Alta Vista Sports

ESCAPE FROM FORT DE SOTO TRIATHLON
APRIL 17, 1999 AT ST. PETERSBURG, FL
.50 SWIM| 15.5 BIKE| 3.1 RUN
RACE DIRECTOR-JOE FERNANDES
TIMING & RESULTS  - JOHN BOYLE
ALTA VISTA SPORTS- 904 736-0002

   MALE ELITE MALE OVERALL
    1     1 DAVID LOVELL 24 ORLANDO FL       1:12:26    3   14:32    1   40:15 23.1    2   17:39  5:42
    2     2 KIRK FRAMKE 25 OAKLAND CA        1:12:29    2   14:30    2   40:22 23.0    1   17:38  5:42
    3     5 RICHARD WILLS 29 LAKELAND FL     1:19:46    5   15:43    3   40:52 22.8    4   23:12  7:29
    4    10 JOHN WOODRUFF 37 ST. PETE FL     1:24:27    1   14:17    5   43:33 21.4    5   26:38  8:36
    5    14 MIKE HOTSTETLER 32 LARGO FL      1:25:31    6   15:48    4   41:37 22.4    6   28:07  9:05
    6    20 MIKE ZANINE 23 BRADENTON FL      1:28:06                                   3   21:30  6:56
    7    40 KARL DAUPHINAIS 28 TARPON SPRIN  1:31:09    4   14:43    6   44:10 21.1    7   32:16 10:25
   MALE AGE GROUP:  15 - 19
    1   180 JOE SMITH 19 ST PETERSBURG FL    1:46:33    1   23:24    1 1:01:15 15.2    1   21:55  7:04
    2   218 JOHN MORROW JR 16 ST.PETE FL     1:52:22
   MALE AGE GROUP:  20 - 24
    1     7 TOM VARS 22 TAMPA FL             1:22:25    2   18:49    1   43:47 21.2    1   19:50  6:24
    2    12 ALEXANDRE MAINGUY 21 STONEHAN CA 1:25:05    1   16:02    2   45:43 20.4    3   23:21  7:32
    3    30 CHRIS RUDEK 22 TAMPA FL          1:29:26    5   21:10    3   47:44 19.5    2   20:33  6:38
    4    94 JOSEPH F. MEINKE 22 ST PETE      1:37:40    3   20:21    4   50:22 18.5    5   26:57  8:42
    5   123 JUSTIN MCCLAIN 23 CHICAGO IL     1:40:11    6   21:27    5   55:08 16.9    4   23:37  7:37
    6   223 JASON BURCE 22 COOKEVILLE TN     1:52:38    7   22:59    7 1:01:26 15.1    6   28:14  9:07
    7   225 ROBERT TREW 24 ATLANTA GA        1:52:41    4   20:32    8 1:03:55 14.6    7   28:15  9:07
    8   239 CHRISTOPHER RUSSICK 21 ST.PETE F 1:54:49    8   23:15    6   58:10 16.0    8   33:24 10:47
    9   330 DANNY TUDOR 24 ATHENS FL         2:21:02    9   30:34    9 1:10:20 13.2    9   40:08 12:57
   MALE AGE GROUP:  25 - 29
    1    13 JAY DEUBEL III 28 SARASOTA FL    1:25:29    1   15:36    3   47:34 19.6    6   22:19  7:12
    2    17 CHET JUSTICE 27 GAINESVILLE FL   1:27:22    7   18:53    1   46:56 19.8    4   21:33  6:58
    3    28 HANS PETERSON 27 ST. PETE FL     1:29:20    4   18:11    2   47:01 19.8   14   24:10  7:48
    4    37 DR DAVID SCHROEDER 28 REDINGTON  1:30:43    5   18:21    4   49:12 18.9   10   23:11  7:29
    5    42 KIRK HUNTER 29 GAINESVILLE FL    1:31:20    2   18:00   12   51:51 17.9    3   21:30  6:57
    6    48 MICHAEL ROBERTS 28 TAMPA FL      1:32:34   13   22:05    7   50:31 18.4    1   19:59  6:27
    7    58 KNOX TATE 27 CHAPEL HILL FL      1:33:44    6   18:33   14   54:06 17.2    2   21:06  6:49
    8    62 MIKE LA PLANTE 28 ST. PETERSBUR  1:34:28   10   21:04    5   50:24 18.5    9   23:01  7:26
    9    73 WRIGHT HALL 29 TAMPA FL          1:35:53    9   21:03    9   51:16 18.1   11   23:35  7:37
   10    76 MIKE DOYLE 26 TAMPA FL           1:36:03    3   18:08   11   51:26 18.1   17   26:30  8:33
   11    87 BOB WAGONER 26 LARGO FL          1:36:51   22   24:04    6   50:28 18.4    7   22:20  7:13
   12    93 DEAN MCCRACKEN 27 CLEARWATER FL  1:37:27   15   22:17
   13    99 MICHAEL SAMBITO 28 ST. PETE FL   1:38:07   19   22:40   10   51:26 18.1   13   24:02  7:45
   14   105 KEVIN COLLINS 27 CLEARWATER FL   1:38:49   16   22:21   15   54:29 17.1    5   22:00  7:06
   15   117 PHIL HALL 29 MACDILL AFB FL      1:39:45   21   23:45   13   52:21 17.8   12   23:40  7:39
   16   127 TERRON CARRINGTON 28 CLEARWATER  1:40:28   18   22:39    8   51:15 18.2   19   26:35  8:35
   17   148 DAVID DEMATEIS 25 STPETE FL      1:42:34   11   21:26   20   58:44 15.8    8   22:25  7:14
   18   163 SHAWN BROWN 27 LARGO FL          1:44:34   12   21:48   17   57:11 16.3   16   25:36  8:16
   19   166 JASON SHARP 28 BRANDON FL        1:44:46   17   22:32   18   57:35 16.2   15   24:40  7:58
   20   175 RYAN MCCLAIN 25 CHICAGO IL       1:45:48   14   22:16   16   56:45 16.4   20   26:48  8:39
   21   184 MICHAEL RAGSDALE 29 TAMPA FL     1:46:44
   22   195 DAN RICCI 29 TEMPLE TERRACE FL   1:49:22   20   23:41   19   57:51 16.1   22   27:51  9:00
   23   208 CHUCK SCHINDLER 29 WINTER PARK F 1:51:19   24   24:25
   24   210 WILLIAM NELSON 28 TAMPA FL       1:51:50    8   19:15   24 1:04:58 14.3   21   27:37  8:55
   25   230 REED HALEY 26 TAMPA FL           1:52:59   26   25:45   21 1:00:42 15.3   18   26:33  8:34
   26   240 ERNIE BLACK 27 LUTZ FL           1:55:06   23   24:19   23 1:02:02 15.0   24   28:45  9:17
   27   257 MATTHEW WHITE 27 PALM HARBOR FL  1:58:13   25   24:52   22 1:01:44 15.1   26   31:38 10:12
   28   291 DAVID CARTE 29 ST. PETE FL       2:06:55   27   25:53   26 1:12:06 12.9   25   28:57  9:21
   29   296 SCOTT JOHNSON 28 TAMPA FL        2:08:06   28   26:20   27 1:13:37 12.6   23   28:11  9:06
   30   298 NUNG BEDELL 28 ST PETE FL        2:08:51   29   30:01   25 1:05:06 14.3   27   33:45 10:53
   MALE AGE GROUP:  30 - 34
    1     6 RICK DOWNES 33 TAMPA FL          1:20:30    1   16:33    1   43:37 21.3    3   20:21  6:34
    2    15 JON BERKE 33 LAKELAND FL         1:25:59    7   18:56    2   45:39 20.4    4   21:25  6:55
    3    32 FRANK STARKEY 30 TAMPA FL        1:29:27    2   16:44    3   48:53 19.0   12   23:51  7:42
    4    34 MARK FINE 33 WINTER PARK FL      1:30:04   20   21:08   18   58:01 16.0    1   10:56  3:32
    5    44 TIM RICHARDSON 30 PALMETTO FL    1:31:44    6   18:55    5   51:13 18.2    6   21:37  6:59
    6    45 DAVID HOMAN 30 TEMPLE TERRACE FL 1:31:55   11   19:50    4   50:30 18.4    5   21:37  6:59
    7    52 CHRIS QUILTY 31 ST. PETE FL      1:32:56    4   18:41    7   52:21 17.8    7   21:55  7:05
    8    55 JOHN DEVINE 34 BRADENTON FL      1:33:29   19   20:54    8   52:37 17.7    2   19:59  6:27
    9    67 JOE BREESE 31 TARPON SPRINGS FL  1:35:07    9   19:18
   10    75 JOE SOLAK 34 TAMPA FL            1:36:02    3   18:04    6   51:50 17.9   18   26:10  8:27
   11    80 GREG TAYLOR 32 BELLEAIR FL       1:36:23    5   18:50   12   54:20 17.1   11   23:13  7:30
   12    89 JESUS CRESPO-DIAZ 30 TAMPA FL    1:37:01   13   20:14    9   53:38 17.3   10   23:10  7:29
   13   107 MICHAEL DELCHARCO 31 TAMPA FL    1:38:55   15   20:32   14   56:14 16.5    8   22:10  7:09
   14   118 JIM GARIBOLDI 32 ST. PETE FL     1:39:54   16   20:35   11   54:01 17.2   16   25:19  8:10
   15   130 SCOTT TEMPLES 32 TAMPA FL        1:40:37   10   19:28   15   56:20 16.5   13   24:49  8:01
   16   155 MICHAEL GARS 33 ST. PETE FL      1:43:58   12   20:11   21 1:01:02 15.2    9   22:46  7:21
   17   161 MICHAEL SCHENKER 34 CLEARWATER F 1:44:25   21   21:57   13   55:09 16.9   20   27:20  8:49
   18   167 CHUCK COIT 34 DUNEDIN FL         1:44:49   17   20:42   16   56:33 16.5   21   27:36  8:54
   19   178 CHRIS ABDNOUR 31 TAMPA FL        1:46:21   18   20:53   20 1:00:28 15.4   14   25:01  8:04
   20   179 IAN PAYNE 31 TIERRA VERDE FL     1:46:23   22   22:03   19   59:16 15.7   15   25:05  8:06
   21   192 PETER PAULIN 30 CLEARWATER FL    1:48:18   26   24:25   17   57:32 16.2   19   26:21  8:30
   22   206 BRADLEY CRAFT 32 GAINESVILLE FL  1:50:34   25   23:56
   23   209 SHAWN SPRUNG 31 TARPON SPRINGS F 1:51:43   23   22:05   22 1:01:45 15.1   22   27:53  9:00
   24   252 PETER ADAMS 34 LARGO FL          1:57:03   27   25:12   24 1:05:59 14.1   17   25:53  8:21
   25   253 MARK THERIAULT 34 NEW PORT RICH  1:57:16   28   25:54   23 1:03:10 14.7   24   28:13  9:07
   26   267 PAYMOND PETRUS 32 TAMPA FL       2:00:27   24   23:36   25 1:08:48 13.5   23   28:04  9:04
   27   316 STEPHEN McCLURE 33 BRANDON FL    2:13:30   29   27:29   26 1:14:28 12.5   25   31:34 10:11
   28   340 JOHN BRETWALL 33 PALM HARBOR FL  2:26:00   14   20:30   27 1:28:44 10.5   26   36:47 11:52
   29     0 PHILIP ROYAL 30 INVERNESS FL                8   18:57   10   54:00 17.2
   MALE AGE GROUP:  35 - 39
    1    22 DAVE BENNETT 37 SARASOTA FL      1:28:39   13   20:21    1   47:17 19.7    1   21:02  6:48
    2    33 CHARLES DAWSON 36 TAMPA FL       1:29:56    4   18:43    3   49:48 18.7    3   21:26  6:55
    3    39 ROBB GOMEZ 38 N. REDINGTON BEAC  1:31:06    2   18:41    6   51:01 18.2    2   21:25  6:55
    4    47 MICHAEL VALLERIANO 39 WEBSTER NY 1:32:33   11   20:04    4   50:10 18.5    4   22:21  7:13
    5    49 SCOTT MATTHEWS 39 TAMPA FL       1:32:38    5   18:46    2   49:47 18.7   10   24:06  7:47
    6    60 ED FOREMAN 38 ST. PETERSBURG FL  1:34:05    6   19:23    5   50:53 18.3    8   23:50  7:42
    7    70 DAVID EVELEV 35 SARASOTA FL      1:35:21   14   20:27
    8    71 KEVIN CURETON 38 ST. PETE FL     1:35:25   12   20:09   10   52:31 17.7    5   22:46  7:21
    9    77 ANDY STEINGOLD 38 SAFETY HABOR F 1:36:04    7   19:44    8   51:41 18.0   15   24:40  7:58
   10    81 LARRY COLLINS 36 TAMPA FL        1:36:29
   11    92 DAN JONES 38 TAMPA FL            1:37:23   18   21:17    7   51:27 18.1   14   24:40  7:58
   12    96 ROBERT SHERMAN 38 SARASOTA FL    1:37:45   10   20:02   11   52:39 17.7   17   25:05  8:06
   13   100 THOMAS KRAISE 35 TAMPA FL        1:38:08   19   21:22   12   52:56 17.6    9   23:51  7:42
   14   106 JONATHAN COLE 38 CLEARWATER FL   1:38:54    3   18:43   20   56:38 16.4    7   23:35  7:37
   15   122 JOHN FARESE 37 N REDDINGTON BCH  1:40:02   20   21:25   17   55:09 16.9    6   23:29  7:35
   16   133 DAVID BILYEU 35 LARGO FL         1:40:51    8   19:49   18   56:29 16.5   13   24:34  7:56
   17   134 GRAHAM LAWSON 36 BRANDON FL      1:40:52    9   19:58    9   51:56 17.9   26   28:59  9:21
   18   135 MARK VAN OSDAL 39 TAMPA FL       1:40:53   24   22:31   13   53:07 17.5   18   25:16  8:09
   19   140 ROBERT THOMAS 36 TAVARES FL      1:41:56   25   23:12   14   54:32 17.1   11   24:13  7:49
   20   141 BILL Mc KENZIE 38 PT CHARLOTTE F 1:42:00   15   20:58
   21   145 PATRICK FRANCIS 35 TAMPA FL      1:42:25   17   21:09   15   54:42 17.0   21   26:35  8:35
   22   147 CHRISTOPHER BARNES 36 ARLINGTON  1:42:30    1   18:35   19   56:34 16.4   24   27:23  8:50
   23   158 JOHN SHERWIN 35 COCOA BEACH FL   1:44:15   22   21:59   16   55:08 16.9   23   27:08  8:45
   24   181 DOUGLAS BREWER 38 PALM HARBOR FL 1:46:35   27   24:40   21   57:38 16.1   12   24:18  7:51
   25   182 SHAWN SEXTON 37 CLEARWATER S FL  1:46:35   26   24:06   23   57:45 16.1   16   24:45  7:59
   26   196 JOHN O'BRIEN 37 PINELLAS PARK FL 1:49:22   16   21:07   26 1:01:12 15.2   22   27:04  8:44
   27   201 RICK LARSON 36 TAMPA FL          1:49:39   23   22:25   25 1:00:56 15.3   20   26:19  8:30
   28   203 BRADLEY SPACONE 36 TAMPA FL      1:50:09   30   25:18   24   58:36 15.9   19   26:16  8:29
   29   214 THOMAS MCJURY 36 FAIRPORT NY     1:52:05   28   25:08   22   57:44 16.1   27   29:14  9:26
   30   242 RICHARD HALL 37 OCALA FL         1:55:24   21   21:58   27 1:03:57 14.5   28   29:30  9:31
   31   256 PHILIPPE SPITERI 38 CLEARWATER F 1:58:06   29   25:17   28 1:05:24 14.2   25   27:26  8:51
   32   297 JEFF FRANKLIN 39 CLEARWATER FL   2:08:49   32   30:02   29 1:06:02 14.1   29   32:47 10:35
   33   325 JAMES CAPEN 36 GAINESVILLE FL    2:17:22   31   27:07   30 1:13:02 12.7   30   37:13 12:01
   MALE AGE GROUP:  40 - 44
    1     3 SEAN D MOLONEY 41 BRADENTON FL   1:17:57    2   15:42    2   42:09 22.1    1   20:07  6:30
    2     4 JOE BONNESS 43 NAPLES FL         1:18:38    4   16:36    1   41:07 22.6    2   20:56  6:46
    3    11 MILLARD SAPPINGTON 42 SEMINOLE F 1:24:32    3   16:33    3   46:59 19.8    3   21:00  6:47
    4    36 JON DANGLER 43 TAMPA FL          1:30:31    8   18:35    5   49:31 18.8    7   22:25  7:14
    5    46 JERRY PERRY 43 RIVERVIEW FL      1:32:21   12   19:42
    6    56 PAUL SCHWARTZ 44 TAMPA FL        1:33:31   23   22:29    4   47:43 19.5   11   23:20  7:32
    7    61 BOB WHITMORE 44 WINTER HAVEN FL  1:34:07   13   20:02    7   52:24 17.8    5   21:42  7:00
    8    65 TIGER MILLS 44 BELLEAIR FL       1:34:59   10   19:08   10   53:24 17.4    8   22:29  7:15
    9    69 STEVE STRANGE 43 CLEARWATER FL   1:35:18    7   18:24    6   51:32 18.1   17   25:23  8:12
   10    74 MICHAEL LYNCH 40 TARPON SPRINGS  1:35:58    6   18:02   12   53:28 17.4   15   24:29  7:54
   11    86 BARRIE COATES 41 CLEARWATER FL   1:36:48   11   19:37   14   54:30 17.1    9   22:41  7:19
   12   101 JIM EMMICK 44 CLEARWATER FL      1:38:10    9   18:52    9   52:54 17.6   25   26:25  8:31
   13   102 ROY PRASAD 41 TAMPA FL           1:38:17   28   23:53   11   53:24 17.4    4   21:01  6:47
   14   110 KENNETH KESTY 44 ST. PETE FL     1:39:27   19   20:51    8   52:37 17.7   22   26:00  8:23
   15   121 CHAS CARRINGTON 41 ST PETE FL    1:39:59   21   22:06   15   54:55 16.9   10   22:59  7:25
   16   124 WILLIAM LINDSTROM 42 ENTERPRISE  1:40:13   25   22:51   16   54:58 16.9    6   22:24  7:14
   17   137 BERNARD DAUDRUMEZ 43 SARASOTA FL 1:41:33   14   20:23   18   55:35 16.7   18   25:35  8:16
   18   151 DOUGLAS GREGORY 42 TAMPA FL      1:42:52   18   20:46   17   55:21 16.8   27   26:47  8:39
   19   152 PETER BRADY 44 CLEARWATER FL     1:42:58   29   24:13   13   53:46 17.3   16   24:59  8:04
   20   154 TIM HUDSON 40 DUNEDIN FL         1:43:49   22   22:17   22   58:00 16.0   12   23:32  7:36
   21   160 MICHAEL JESSER 40 WEST ORANGE FL 1:44:24   15   20:35   24 1:00:15 15.4   13   23:35  7:37
   22   165 JAMES STEG 42 LARGO FL           1:44:42   20   21:00   21   57:59 16.0   19   25:44  8:18
   23   168 GARY RENFROW 40 ST.PETE FL       1:44:54   17   20:44   20   57:29 16.2   26   26:42  8:37
   24   169 JOE SLOAN 41 ST. PETERSBURG FL   1:44:59   26   22:55   19   55:48 16.7   23   26:17  8:29
   25   187 LARRY FRANKLIN 41 LARGO FL       1:47:13   24   22:42   23   58:40 15.9   21   25:52  8:21
   26   216 MARK PROSSICK 41 ODESSA FL       1:52:11   32   25:12   25 1:01:09 15.2   20   25:51  8:21
   27   228 GEOEGE LA BANCA 43 ST. PETE FL   1:52:53   27   23:26   26 1:01:37 15.1   29   27:51  8:59
   28   241 LEO DIOTALEUI 40 VALRICO FL      1:55:14   33   26:07   27 1:01:48 15.1   28   27:20  8:49
   29   244 THOMAS ATKINS 44 ST.PETE FL      1:55:31    5   17:21   30 1:04:14 14.5   34   33:56 10:57
   30   248 JOE STEINMAN 43 CLEARWATER FL    1:55:41   16   20:39   31 1:05:01 14.3   31   30:02  9:42
   31   273 MIKE FARRELL 44 LARGO FL         2:01:47   30   24:24   29 1:03:44 14.6   33   33:39 10:52
   32   281 JACK SHEPARD 42 WINTER PARK FL   2:03:31   38   31:51   28 1:03:02 14.8   30   28:40  9:15
   33   283 JIM BABCOCK 42 OZONA FL          2:04:35   31   24:30   35 1:16:12 12.2   14   23:54  7:43
   34   301 RON NUZZO 41 SEMINOLE FL         2:10:59   37   30:05   34 1:14:36 12.5   24   26:19  8:30
   35   307 JOHN ESLER 44 LUTZ FL            2:11:41   36   28:02   32 1:10:47 13.1   32   32:52 10:37
   36   319 MATT SMITH 44 LARGO FL           2:14:53   34   26:36   33 1:14:10 12.5   35   34:08 11:01
   37   345 JAMES BOYKS 43 NEW PT.RICHEY FL  2:28:13   35   27:39   36 1:21:50 11.4   36   38:44 12:30
   38     0 CRAIG RETY 40 NAPLES FL                     1   15:08
   MALE AGE GROUP:  45 - 49
    1    16 ARTHUR HALTTUNEN 48 ST. PETE     1:26:29    2   16:37    5   48:32 19.2    1   21:20  6:53
    2    21 RICHARD CERVIS 45 TAMPA FL       1:28:39    5   17:23    3   48:15 19.3    6   23:02  7:26
    3    25 RANDY MATTHEWS 47 CITRUS HEIGHT  1:29:06    1   16:31    6   50:32 18.4    3   22:04  7:08
    4    26 LARRY BASS 46 VALRICO FL         1:29:11    8   19:07    4   48:23 19.2    2   21:42  7:00
    5    29 JOHN MURRAY 45 ST.PETE FL        1:29:24    6   18:20    2   47:07 19.7    9   23:59  7:44
    6    35 JERRY COLETTE 45 MALONE NY       1:30:26   11   20:36    1   46:36 20.0    7   23:14  7:30
    7    41 GREG HOECKER 45 WINTER HAVEN FL  1:31:10    4   17:11    8   51:27 18.1    5   22:33  7:17
    8    78 DANNY HICKS 48 TAMPA FL          1:36:09    7   19:01    7   51:04 18.2   13   26:05  8:25
    9    82 BRUCE OLSTER 48 TIERRA VERDE FL  1:36:31    9   19:12    9   52:07 17.9   11   25:13  8:08
   10   108 BRUCE DAY 48 ST. PETE FL         1:38:56    3   17:04
   11   111 CHARLIE HELINGER 45 TREASURE IS  1:39:28                                   4   22:23  7:14
   12   136 JACK HELINGER 48 ST PETERSBURG F 1:41:09   12   22:08   12   55:14 16.8    8   23:48  7:41
   13   143 GERALD WILLIAMS 45 GIBSONTON FL  1:42:04   15   22:50   11   55:00 16.9   10   24:16  7:50
   14   144 DAVID SCHICK 48 CLEARWATER FL    1:42:21   14   22:41   10   53:16 17.5   14   26:24  8:31
   15   173 RICHARD HANLEY 45 MADEIRA BEACH  1:45:34   10   20:33   13   58:14 16.0   15   26:48  8:39
   16   204 GLENN MARTIN 45 SEMINOLE FL      1:50:18   16   23:54   14   58:43 15.8   16   27:42  8:56
   17   222 KARL PABST 45 BONITA SP FL       1:52:29   13   22:31   16 1:04:07 14.5   12   25:52  8:21
   18   276 RICHARD ALONSO 48 TAMPA FL       2:02:52   19   28:36   15 1:03:55 14.6   17   30:22  9:48
   19   313 JEFF KLINKENBERG 49 LARGO FL     2:12:55   17   26:19   17 1:11:56 12.9   19   34:40 11:11
   20   332 PHILIP MCCLUNG 48 BRADENTON FL   2:22:19   18   28:23   18 1:19:56 11.6   18   34:01 10:59
   MALE AGE GROUP:  50 - 54
    1    19 ROLAND LAJOIE 50 ST.PETE FL      1:28:01    4   19:19    1   45:54 20.3    2   22:48  7:22
    2    38 MIKE MABRY 54 VALRICO FL         1:30:59    2   18:05    2   48:32 19.2    4   24:23  7:52
    3    97 BILL DONAHUE 50 WEBSTER FL       1:37:55    6   20:25    3   53:23 17.4    3   24:08  7:47
    4   116 ALAN JOHNSON 50 ST. PETE BEACH F 1:39:42    5   19:29    6   54:57 16.9    6   25:16  8:09
    5   128 ALLEN VON SPIEGELFELD 50 TAMPA F 1:40:29    1   17:44    4   53:38 17.3   15   29:08  9:24
    6   138 GEORGE KOLP 54 TARPON SPRINGS FL 1:41:48    7   21:33    5   54:14 17.2    7   26:03  8:24
    7   171 DENNIS CROW 52 TARPON SPRINGS FL 1:45:18    8   22:10    7   55:02 16.9   12   28:07  9:05
    8   183 JIM MALONE 51 BRANDON FL         1:46:43   10   23:16   12 1:01:10 15.2    1   22:18  7:12
    9   185 ROBERT MURRAY 51 TAMPA FL        1:46:58   11   23:49    8   55:51 16.7   10   27:18  8:49
   10   217 BILL HENRY 52 TAMPA FL           1:52:13    9   23:15   10 1:00:37 15.3   13   28:23  9:10
   11   220 VANCE EADDY 51 ST. PETERSBURG FL 1:52:28    3   18:51   15 1:04:41 14.4   14   28:57  9:21
   12   232 ALAN TUDOR 52 TAMPA FL           1:53:32   14   25:46   11 1:00:57 15.3    8   26:50  8:40
   13   233 TOM STEVENSON 54 ST. PETE FL     1:53:40   15   26:10    9   56:42 16.4   16   30:49  9:57
   14   237 BRAD FISHLAN 52 ST. PETE FL      1:54:19   13   25:37   13 1:01:47 15.1    9   26:56  8:42
   15   278 GREG KAPUTA 52 TAMPA FL          2:03:00   18   29:25   16 1:08:58 13.5    5   24:38  7:57
   16   279 RUDDY KAYE 51 ORLANDO FL         2:03:11                                  11   27:47  8:58
   17   284 ROBERT FEDOR 50 MADEIRA BEACH FL 2:04:52   17   28:22   14 1:04:37 14.4   17   31:53 10:17
   18   305 CHRIS BELL 50 ST. PETE FL        2:11:27   12   24:04   18 1:14:38 12.5   18   32:46 10:35
   19   323 PAUL STRAUBINGER 54 TREASURE IS  2:16:31   16   26:48   17 1:13:51 12.6   19   35:53 11:35
   MALE AGE GROUP:  55 - 59
    1    59 ED TUCKER 58 ESSEX CT            1:34:00    1   18:55    2   50:44 18.3    4   24:22  7:52
    2   103 BO WEBSTER 55 TAMPA FL           1:38:28                                   3   24:07  7:47
    3   104 RUE MORGAN 56 ST PETERSBURG FL   1:38:34    8   24:15    1   48:38 19.1    5   25:42  8:18
    4   109 SAM NALL 55 TAMPA FL             1:39:14    2   19:38    5   56:54 16.3    1   22:43  7:20
    5   112 AUBERT METAYER 55 NEW PORT RICH  1:39:29    4   21:00    3   54:23 17.1    2   24:06  7:47
    6   139 STEVE HOLCOMB 56 TAMPA FL        1:41:50    3   20:11    4   54:39 17.0    6   27:02  8:43
    7   224 BILL CHASE 56 LAKELAND FL        1:52:40    6   22:21    7 1:01:44 15.1    7   28:36  9:14
    8   238 TONY HANDLER 59 TAMPA FL         1:54:20    5   22:03    6 1:00:47 15.3    9   31:31 10:10
    9   300 PATRICK THOMAS 56 ST. PETERSBUR  2:10:08    7   23:47    8 1:13:23 12.7   10   32:59 10:39
   10   302 ROBERT FRANZ 56 LARGO FL         2:11:06                                   8   29:53  9:39
   MALE AGE GROUP:  60 - 64
    1   149 ROGER BURKE 62 SEMINOLE FL       1:42:37    1   22:37    1   50:37 18.4    5   29:23  9:29
    2   198 DENNIS GATTO 64 S.PASADENA FL    1:49:28    2   22:49    2   58:12 16.0    4   28:28  9:11
    3   215 ROGER SCHURR 64 TAMPA FL         1:52:07    3   22:56    3 1:00:51 15.3    3   28:20  9:09
    4   254 BOB TURCOTTE 63 ST.PETE FL       1:57:18    6   25:35    4 1:04:20 14.5    1   27:23  8:50
    5   263 BILL TERLOP 61 LAND O LAKES FL   1:59:52    4   24:21    5 1:04:31 14.4    7   31:01 10:01
    6   269 JOE CIMINO 62 TAMPA FL           2:01:06    5   24:42    6 1:04:48 14.4    9   31:38 10:12
    7   275 MARTIN KRAUSS 62 WINTER PARK FL  2:02:46    7   25:47    8 1:07:05 13.9    6   29:55  9:39
    8   285 KEN LAURENCE 62 ST. PETERSBURG F 2:05:02    9   31:40    7 1:05:19 14.2    2   28:04  9:03
    9   331 RICHARD PEASE 64 TARPON SPRINGS  2:22:00    8   27:44    9 1:12:10 12.9   11   42:07 13:36
   10   339 PAUL BROWN 60 CLEARWATER FL      2:24:31                                  10   37:58 12:15
   11   344 BUZZ HOGE 64 ST PETE BEACH FL    2:27:26                                   8   31:07 10:03
   MALE AGE GROUP:  65 - 69
    1   191 BOB RANTA 67 SUN CITY CENTER FL  1:47:59    1   23:23    1   56:41 16.4    1   27:56  9:01
    2   334 CHRIS BROWN 67 CLEARWATER FL     2:22:29    2   27:04    2 1:16:25 12.2    2   39:02 12:36
    3     0 MO JOYCE 68 SARASOTA FL
   MALE AGE GROUP:  70 - 99
    1   231 DEAN DAVIS 70 FORT MYERS FL      1:53:22
    2   259 BILL CHAPEK 70 CHICAGO IL        1:59:01    2   26:17    1 1:01:37 15.1    1   31:08 10:03
    3   299 MARV NORIN 72 LONGBOAT KEY FL    2:09:16    1   26:09    2 1:07:26 13.8    4   35:42 11:31
    4   333 JOHN DAUDRUMEZ 72 SARASOTA FL    2:22:21                                   3   35:11 11:21
    5   338 CHARLES LASLEY 77 BELLEAIR FL    2:24:10    4   31:18    4 1:17:46 12.0    2   35:08 11:20
    6   341 JAMES WARD 81 SEMINOLE FL        2:26:52    3   29:56    3 1:17:22 12.0    5   39:34 12:46
   MALE CLYDESDALE:  01 - 39
    1    23 MICHAEL GLASPY 35 SANFORD FL     1:28:51    5   19:31    3   47:49 19.5    1   21:32  6:57
    2    24 BILL URBANSKI 39 TAMPA FL        1:29:01    4   19:03    2   47:25 19.6    2   22:34  7:17
    3    50 MARK DOMBKOWSKI 36 FORT MEYERS F 1:32:46   10   21:18    1   45:28 20.5    9   26:01  8:24
    4    66 JOSEPH HODGES 33 TAMPA FL        1:35:01    3   18:45    8   52:06 17.9    4   24:11  7:48
    5    68 TREY STARKEY 36 ODESSA FL        1:35:16   11   21:37    4   48:33 19.2    7   25:07  8:06
    6    79 CHIP WILLIAMS 34 PINELLAS PARK F 1:36:19    9   20:14    6   51:20 18.1    5   24:45  7:59
    7   114 TIM HANKE 36 LARGO FL            1:39:40   12   23:15    5   51:12 18.2    8   25:14  8:09
    8   132 DAVID SHUBERG 29 WINTER PARK FL  1:40:40   18   25:13    9   52:23 17.8    3   23:05  7:27
    9   156 KEN PAGE 25 ST. PETE FL          1:43:58   13   23:19    7   52:04 17.9   12   28:36  9:14
   10   176 JOHN MARIAN 35 CLEARWATER FL     1:46:08    1   17:56   13   59:23 15.7   13   28:50  9:18
   11   190 BOB SCHWEICKERT JR 35 ST.PETE FL 1:47:50
   12   194 STEPHEN WEGZYR 29 ST PETE FL     1:49:01   17   24:45   14   59:26 15.7    6   24:51  8:01
   13   197 JAMES MARTIN 36 TAMPA FL         1:49:26    7   19:55   15   59:44 15.6   17   29:47  9:37
   14   199 JOHN MORROW SR 36 ST.PETE FL     1:49:28
   15   200 RUTLAND BUSSEY 39 ST.PETE FL     1:49:30    6   19:35   11   58:43 15.8   18   31:13 10:05
   16   205 JEFFREY WELLER 35 ORLANDO FL     1:50:34    2   18:39   17 1:05:36 14.2   10   26:19  8:30
   17   226 RALPH EVANS 39 LAKE WALES FL     1:52:45   15   23:44   12   59:16 15.7   16   29:46  9:36
   18   234 MATTHEW QUANCE 33 SEMINOLE FL    1:54:08   16   24:40   16 1:00:16 15.4   14   29:13  9:26
   19   250 TIMOTHY BUSH 33 VALRICO FL       1:56:18   19   28:00   10   58:35 15.9   15   29:43  9:36
   20   258 JAMIE DANISMENT 37 S PASADENA FL 1:58:32    8   19:59   18 1:06:37 14.0   20   31:56 10:18
   21   292 JOHN STRATTON 33 BROOKSVILLE FL  2:07:30   14   23:27   20 1:16:10 12.2   11   27:53  9:00
   22   324 JEAN-PIERRE ROBERTS 33 NEW ORLE  2:17:16   20   31:13   19 1:14:39 12.5   19   31:25 10:08
   23   343 KEVIN CAMERON 36 TAMPA FL        2:27:24
   MALE CLYDESDALE:  40 - 99
    1    27 ROBERT BROCHETT 44 LECANTO FL    1:29:12    2   19:26    1   46:50 19.9    2   22:58  7:25
    2    51 STEVEN ADAMS 48 TAMPA FL         1:32:48    1   18:32    4   49:09 18.9    4   25:07  8:07
    3    53 ALLEN HUGHES 43 BELLEAIR FL      1:33:10    6   20:02    3   49:09 18.9    3   24:00  7:45
    4    84 TONY RIVAS 44 ST. PETERSBURG FL  1:36:36    5   19:54    5   49:19 18.9    8   27:24  8:51
    5    88 BELA MOLNAR 49 LARGO FL          1:36:52    7   22:09    2   47:34 19.6    7   27:11  8:46
    6    91 JOE DOCOBO 41 ODESSA FL          1:37:14    4   19:42    6   51:56 17.9    5   25:36  8:16
    7   142 BOB MISEWICH 40 REDINGTON FL     1:42:01   10   23:36    7   52:44 17.6    6   25:42  8:18
    8   157 RANDE MATTESON 43 CORAL SPRING F 1:43:59   12   26:06   15 1:06:39 14.0    1   11:15  3:38
    9   193 KENNETH EARNEST 40 TAMPA FL      1:48:20   11   24:07    8   54:50 17.0    9   29:23  9:29
   10   207 BLAKE COOK 42 ST.PETE FL         1:51:00   13   26:14    9   54:50 17.0   11   29:57  9:40
   11   236 BILL NUSBICKEL 42 LARGO FL. FL   1:54:17    3   19:28   10   57:18 16.2   16   37:32 12:07
   12   247 ROBERT DAVIS 53 ST.PETE BCH FL   1:55:40    8   22:51   13 1:03:08 14.7   10   29:42  9:35
   13   255 MITCHELL MULEY 51 TAMPA FL       1:57:35    9   22:55   11   59:14 15.7   14   35:27 11:26
   14   274 GENR WHITE 50 CLEARWATER FL      2:02:12   16   28:31   12 1:02:43 14.8   12   30:59 10:00
   15   294 JOSEPH WHITELOCK 43 ST.PETE FL   2:07:39   15   26:54   14 1:04:32 14.4   15   36:14 11:42
   16   310 ALFRED SMITH JR. 42 TAMPA FL     2:12:16   14   26:48   16 1:10:46 13.1   13   34:43 11:12
   FEMALE ELITE  OVERALL
    1     8 GAIL LAURENCE 35 MANITOU SPRING  1:23:28    1   14:48    1   44:15 21.0    1   24:26  7:53
    2    98 ANNE M. PAGE 50 ST PETE FL       1:38:04    3   18:25    2   53:11 17.5    2   26:28  8:33
    3     0 ALISON HAYDEN 27 TAMPA FL                   2   15:59
   FEMALE AGE GROUP:  15 - 19
    1   251 BECKY LAMB 19 MCDONALD TN        1:56:55    2   27:09    1 1:02:25 14.9    1   27:22  8:50
    2   327 KELLY SAVAGE 19 OCALA FL         2:19:40    1   19:27    2 1:22:59 11.2    2   37:15 12:01
   FEMALE AGE GROUP:  20 - 24
    1   186 AMY MORAN 24 TAMPA FL            1:47:10    1   21:12    1   57:51 16.1    2   28:07  9:04
    2   213 SHERRI MIKITA 22 SEMINOLE FL     1:52:03    2   24:44    2 1:02:06 15.0    1   25:14  8:09
    3   320 DESIREE SENOKOSSOFF 24 DUNEDIN F 2:15:54    3   26:14    3 1:18:23 11.9    3   31:18 10:06
   FEMALE AGE GROUP:  25 - 29
    1    31 HOLLIE HOLLIS 26 BALTIMORE MD    1:29:27    2   16:36    1   50:03 18.6    2   22:49  7:22
    2    54 GINA GASE 28 TAMPA FL            1:33:16    3   18:34
    3    57 CHRISTINA DOPP 26 NAPLES FL      1:33:32    1   16:33    4   53:17 17.5    3   23:43  7:39
    4    83 ASHLEY MACKO 26 TEMPLE TERRACE F 1:36:35    4   19:32    3   52:36 17.7    5   24:29  7:54
    5    85 LISA KASCHAK 29 ST. PETE FL      1:36:38    5   19:48    2   51:58 17.9    6   24:53  8:02
    6   115 JEANNE LESNIAK 25 ST. PETE FL    1:39:41    6   20:36    6   55:20 16.8    4   23:46  7:40
    7   119 GINA DEUBEL 26 SARASOTA FL       1:39:54    7   20:45    5   53:21 17.4    8   25:50  8:20
    8   174 STACEY KIMMEL 28 ST PETERSBURG F 1:45:41    8   21:59    7   58:31 15.9    7   25:11  8:08
    9   221 TARA GREENE 26 TAMPA FL          1:52:29   10   24:51   13 1:24:16 11.0    1    3:23  1:06
   10   272 SHANNON KENNEDY 28 PALM HARBOR F 2:01:31    9   24:26    8 1:08:04 13.7    9   29:02  9:22
   11   312 HEATHER BRUNELLE 26 LARGO FL     2:12:38   11   25:16   11 1:13:24 12.7   11   33:59 10:58
   12   314 NICOLE MERLAN 28 ST. PETE FL     2:13:21   13   26:57    9 1:10:54 13.1   13   35:31 11:28
   13   315 NANCY RUBIN 29 ST. PETERSBURG FL 2:13:28   12   25:52   10 1:12:35 12.8   12   35:02 11:18
   14   317 MYRA FERNANDEZ 27 TAMPA FL       2:13:33   14   27:11   12 1:16:41 12.1   10   29:42  9:35
   FEMALE AGE GROUP:  30 - 34
    1    90 MAY-LI CUYPERS 32 BELLEAIR BLUF  1:37:10    2   18:13    1   53:38 17.3    2   25:20  8:11
    2   129 DAWN CLARK 34 ST. PETERSBURG FL  1:40:29    1   17:35
    3   235 MARY HANDSEL 34 TARPON SPRINGS F 1:54:11    4   22:07    2 1:05:19 14.2    3   26:45  8:38
    4   261 LISA FELDT 30 CLEARWATER FL      1:59:36    5   24:22    3 1:11:28 13.0    1   23:46  7:40
    5   287 TINA VORNHEDER 30 CLEARWATER FL  2:06:17    3   20:41    5 1:14:05 12.6    5   31:32 10:11
    6   288 DENISE FLORES 32 TAMPA FL        2:06:17                                   4   27:50  8:59
    7   321 MICHELLE NELSON 33 TAMPA FL      2:16:11    8   28:07    4 1:12:12 12.9    7   35:53 11:35
    8   337 LYNN BARTLEY 34 SEBRING FL       2:23:36    6   26:48    6 1:21:37 11.4    6   35:12 11:22
    9     0 JANET GAINER 32 TAMPA FL                    7   26:49
   FEMALE AGE GROUP:  35 - 39
    1    63 JENNIFER STEEL 38 ST. PETE FL    1:34:34    1   16:39    2   53:10 17.5    2   24:46  8:00
    2   125 BONNIE SCHWARK 36 ST PETE FL     1:40:13    8   22:33    1   52:24 17.8    4   25:17  8:10
    3   162 PATRICIA FARESE 37 N REDDINGTON  1:44:27    4   20:59    6 1:02:01 15.0    1   21:28  6:56
    4   172 SANDY MURRAY 37 TIERRA VERDE FL  1:45:21    9   22:35    3   53:48 17.3   11   28:59  9:21
    5   177 JANET SUTCH 39 LARGO FL          1:46:14    5   21:14    5   57:50 16.1    7   27:11  8:46
    6   202 ELIZABETH WELLS 37 ST. PETE      1:49:43   10   22:37    4   57:33 16.2   12   29:33  9:32
    7   212 PATRICIA MORROW 35 ST PETE FL    1:52:02    2   20:50    8 1:02:30 14.9   10   28:44  9:16
    8   227 JENNIFER OSBORN 36 TAMPA FL      1:52:52   11   23:55    7 1:02:07 15.0    6   26:51  8:40
    9   264 WENDY JOHNSON 39 ST. PETE BEACH  2:00:00    3   20:56   10 1:08:03 13.7   14   31:02 10:01
   10   266 ROSE RILEY 37 CLEARWATER FL      2:00:21   12   24:24   11 1:08:05 13.7    8   27:54  9:00
   11   268 LYNDA ROSZEL 38 TAMPA FL         2:00:53    6   21:24   14 1:14:30 12.5    3   25:00  8:04
   12   271 DIANALYNN AGUILU 35 CLEARWATER F 2:01:16   16   31:25    9 1:03:15 14.7    5   26:37  8:35
   13   280 MYRNA STARR 36 TAMPA FL          2:03:29    7   22:08   12 1:10:32 13.2   13   30:51  9:57
   14   290 DENISE DELOACH 38 PALM HARBOR FL 2:06:47                                   9   28:23  9:10
   15   306 SUSAN PRITCHARD 36 TAMPA FL      2:11:33   14   25:57   13 1:13:14 12.7   16   32:23 10:27
   16   311 RITA MURPHY 35 TAMPA FL          2:12:26   13   25:07   15 1:15:56 12.3   15   31:23 10:08
   17   326 KATHERINE LOWREY 39 TAMPA FL     2:18:10   15   27:45   16 1:16:18 12.2   17   34:09 11:01
   FEMALE AGE GROUP:  40 - 44
    1    43 LINDA MUSANTE 44 TAMPA FL        1:31:35    1   19:30    1   48:12 19.3    2   23:53  7:43
    2   146 MARYANNE DENES 43 OCALA FL       1:42:29    3   22:36    4   56:41 16.4    1   23:13  7:30
    3   150 GAIL LENZ 41 ORLANDO FL          1:42:45    5   24:54    2   52:42 17.7    3   25:10  8:07
    4   170 SUZANNE BROSSEAU 43 SAFETY HARB  1:45:00    4   24:01    3   54:08 17.2    5   26:52  8:40
    5   188 NINA BOONE 40 CLEARWATER FL      1:47:16    2   21:29    5   59:27 15.6    4   26:21  8:30
    6   243 DONNA HARRIS 43 TAMPA FL         1:55:27    7   25:24    6 1:02:24 14.9    6   27:40  8:56
    7   295 MARTHA NORRIS 42 ST. PETE FL     2:07:40    6   25:21    7 1:14:04 12.6    7   28:16  9:08
    8   322 RITA PABST 43 BONITA SP FL       2:16:28    9   30:27    8 1:15:30 12.3    8   30:32  9:51
    9   328 DIANA TYLER 41 DUNEDIN FL        2:19:46    8   26:48    9 1:20:43 11.5    9   32:16 10:25
   FEMALE AGE GROUP:  45 - 49
    1   131 SOFIA BEREZA 49 CLEARWATER FL    1:40:37    3   22:53    1   51:43 18.0    2   26:02  8:24
    2   153 KAREN ALEXEEV 46 GULFPORT FL     1:43:36    2   22:28    3   55:49 16.7    1   25:20  8:11
    3   159 DIANE LAJOIE 46 ST.PETE FL       1:44:18    4   23:25    2   54:32 17.1    3   26:21  8:30
    4   211 KATHY GRUBER 47 INDIAN ROCKS BC  1:51:55    6   24:02    4 1:00:38 15.3    4   27:16  8:48
    5   270 GERALDINE JACOBSON 48 ST. PETE   2:01:12    5   23:51    5 1:05:22 14.2    7   31:59 10:19
    6   282 DEBRA RYDER 47 MADERIA BEACH FL  2:04:03    9   25:48    7 1:09:30 13.4    5   28:46  9:17
    7   286 CYNTHIA KESTY 45 ST. PETE FL     2:05:07    7   24:35    8 1:10:41 13.2    6   29:51  9:38
    8   289 SANDRA HARTMANN 45 SEMINOLE FL   2:06:32    1   21:47
    9   293 SHELIA TAGLIARINI 47 DOVER FL    2:07:34    8   24:57    6 1:08:55 13.5    8   33:43 10:53
   10     0 SUSAN MC CLUNG 45 BRADENTON FL             10   32:51    9 1:32:35 10.0
   FEMALE AGE GROUP:  50 - 54
    1    64 JEANNE TUCKER 50 ESSEX CT        1:34:57    1   19:34    1   51:13 18.2    1   24:10  7:48
    2   245 DEE KORMASH 51 SARASOTA FL       1:55:34    4   24:30    2 1:00:56 15.3    2   30:09  9:44
    3   246 SUSAN KAINEG 52 SEMINOLE FL      1:55:36    3   20:42    4 1:04:44 14.4    3   30:11  9:45
    4   262 ROSEANN BENSON 50 CLEARWATER FL  1:59:36    2   20:09    3 1:03:29 14.7    6   35:59 11:37
    5   303 MARY ANN WALLACE 54 NAPLES FL    2:11:21    6   29:44    5 1:05:45 14.1    5   35:53 11:35
    6   309 DEBORAH MALONEY 50 BELLEAIR FL   2:11:47    5   24:34    6 1:13:59 12.6    4   33:15 10:44
   FEMALE AGE GROUP:  55 - 59
    1   260 BARBARA TOWEY 57 TREASURE ISLAN  1:59:25    1   22:35    1   58:20 15.9    3   38:31 12:26
    2   308 THEO CARROLL 55 ENGLEWOOD FL     2:11:43    3   26:22    2 1:08:20 13.6    2   37:02 11:57
    3   329 SANDIE STAHR 56 MT. DORA FL      2:20:57    2   26:14    3 1:15:15 12.4    5   39:30 12:45
    4   335 JOYCE DUFRANE 57 LONGBOAT KEY FL 2:22:31                                   4   38:53 12:33
    5   336 MILLIE HAMILTON 55 REDINGTON     2:23:10    4   31:57    4 1:19:04 11.8    1   32:10 10:23
   FEMALE AGE GROUP:  60 - 64
    1   189 KATIE KNIGHT-PERRY 63 ST. PETE F 1:47:47    1   21:56    1   52:28 17.7    1   33:24 10:47
   FEMALE AGE GROUP:  70 +
    1   304 PHYLLIS GOODLAD 70 DADE CITY FL  2:11:22    1   26:26    1 1:09:18 13.4    1   35:38 11:30
   FEMALE ATHENA:  39 & UNDER
    1    95 SUSAN PURYEAR 34 TARPON SPRINGS  1:37:41    2   18:31    1   50:05 18.6    1   29:05  9:23
    2   113 ANN VON SPIEGELFELD 37 TAMPA FL  1:39:37    1   17:15    2   53:15 17.5    2   29:07  9:24
    3   219 APRIL DUKES 19 GAINESVILLE FL    1:52:25    4   25:36    3   55:24 16.8    4   31:27 10:09
    4   277 LORING BURRELL 37 VALRICO FL     2:02:59    3   24:25    4 1:08:27 13.6    3   30:08  9:43
    5   342 KRISTEN RILEY 27 TAMPA FL        2:27:22    5   28:20    5 1:18:27 11.9    5   40:36 13:06
   FEMALE ATHENA:  40 +
    1   249 KAREN HOKE 47 ST. PETE FL        1:56:10    1   26:29    1   57:07 16.3    1   32:36 10:31
    2   346 LINDA ZAK 42 ST. PETERSBURG FL   2:33:46    2   31:06    2 1:24:49 11.0    2   37:52 12:13
   FEMALE RELAY
    1    72 HAMMER HEADS STACY SUCHIER/LISA PESTA/SUSAN LYNCH/M/L/XL ST. P 1:35:41    2   22:37    1   51:02 18.2    1   22:02  7:07
    2   120 WARDS SEAFOOD HARDBODI CARMEN DEMSKE/LISA IACOVINO/MARY ANN RENFROW/M/M/L  1:39:55    1   19:17    2   56:45 16.4    2   23:54  7:43
    3   265 TEAM PAT PATRICIA ROWAN/CINDY ZELESNIK/RUTHIE DUPONT/M/L/L CLE 2:00:21    3   23:41    3   58:24 15.9    3   38:17 12:21
  MIXED RELAY
    1     9 TEAM PRAY WILLIAM PRAY/CAITLIN WARNER/PETER PRAY/M/XL/XL CLEAR 1:23:55    1   16:32    1   46:40 19.9    1   20:44  6:42
    2    18 X-TREME JESSE SARMIENTO/BRIAN OLSON/DANA FULTON/M/L/XL WIMAUMA 1:27:24    3   18:02
    3   126 TEAM WHM BRIAN RIMEL/GUTIERREZ/PETER HARRINGTON/XL/XL/XL ST. P 1:40:23    2   17:09
    4   164 JOWE JA MAD DOGS JOHN EADS/WENDY EADS/JOHN GOERGEN ST.PETE     1:44:40
    5   229 THOMAS CINDI THOMAS/BETSY STEG/JOHN THOMAS/M/M/XL LARGO        1:52:58    4   19:28    2 1:06:21 14.0    2   27:10  8:46
    6   276 RELATIVELY FAST CATHY DEHANN/MATT LAMEYER/FRANCINE DEHANN SEMI 2:02:44    5   20:08    2 1:03:49 14.6    4   38:47 12:31
    7   320 COPE KITTY WINTERHALTER/WINSTON COPE/MARGARET COPE/M/M/L CLEAR 2:13:46    6   21:16    4 1:20:21 11.6    3   32:10 10:23

About Alta Vista Sports | Return to Homepage
P.O. Box 1700 | Deland, FL USA 32721
Tel: 386.736.0002 | email: jboyle@altavistasports.com