Alta Vista Sports

 ESCAPE FROM FORT DE SOTO TRIATHLON
 APRIL 15, 2000 AT ST. PETERSBURG, FL
 .50 SWIM| 15.5 BIKE| 3.1 RUN
 RACE DIRECTOR-FRED RZYMEK
 TIMING & RESULTS  - JOHN BOYLE
 ALTA VISTA SPORTS- 904 736-0002

   MALE ELITE  OVERALL
    1     1 JOHN WOODRUFF 38 ST. PETE FL     1:12:21    1   11:11    5   43:20 21.5    1   17:50  5:46
    2     2 MIKE HOSTETLER 33 LARGO FL       1:13:29    3   12:05    2   42:12 22.0    3   19:13  6:12
    3     3 JOEL SAMSON 25 STE FOY CANADA    1:13:45    4   12:10
    4     5 RICK DOWNES 34 TAMPA FL          1:14:14    5   12:49    1   41:35 22.4    6   19:51  6:25
    5     8 YVES ST LOUIS 21 QUEBEC CANADA   1:16:05    6   12:51    6   43:45 21.3    4   19:30  6:18
    6     9 ANDREW STENBERG 36 PALM HARBOR F 1:16:30    8   13:42    3   42:18 22.0    7   20:31  6:38
    7    12 PATRICK BELAND 25 QUEBEC,CANADA  1:17:12    7   12:57    4   43:01 21.6    8   21:14  6:51
    8    21 CHRIS RUDEK 23 TAMPA FL          1:19:00    9   14:30    7   44:59 20.7    5   19:32  6:18
    9    27 MIKE ZANINE 24 BRADENTON FL      1:20:23    2   12:01    8   49:17 18.9    2   19:06  6:10
   MALE AGE GROUP:  15 - 19
    1    97 DAVID AVILA 18 CLEARWATER FL     1:27:11    3   18:52    1   49:00 19.0    1   19:20  6:15
    2   237 CHRIS KOERNER 19 GAINESVILLE FL  1:38:44    2   16:25    2   57:50 16.1    2   24:29  7:54
    3     0 CHRIS GILBERT 19 TAMPA FL                   1   15:42
   MALE AGE GROUP:  20 - 24
    1    34 JOE SMITH 20 ST.PETE FL          1:21:53    3   13:37    2   48:48 19.1    1   19:29  6:17
    2    87 GILBERT MOREAV 24 TAMPA FL       1:26:34    2   13:19    4   50:47 18.3    2   22:30  7:16
    3   109 TYLER PAGE 20 TAMPA FL           1:28:09    5   15:11    1   47:14 19.7    3   25:45  8:19
    4   141 JOSEPH MEINKE 23 ST. PETE FL     1:30:51    4   14:27    3   48:59 19.0    5   27:25  8:51
    5   164 MIKE MAHLSTEDT 23 BALT MD        1:32:18    1   12:09    5   53:40 17.3    4   26:30  8:33
    6   245 MAX MINKOFF 23 CLEARWATER FL     1:39:15    6   16:14    6   54:37 17.0    6   28:24  9:10
   MALE AGE GROUP:  25 - 29
    1     4 RICH KLEPACZ 26 TAMPA FL         1:14:05    2   12:14    1   42:01 22.1    3   19:51  6:25
    2    11 JAY DEUBEL III 29 SARASOTA FL    1:17:08    1   11:06    2   43:33 21.4    7   22:30  7:16
    3    15 PHILIP LAHAYE 27 PALM HARBOR FL  1:18:01    3   12:41    3   46:08 20.2    1   19:13  6:12
    4    29 GEORGE DAGAN 29 ST. PETE FL      1:20:39    4   13:42    5   47:03 19.8    4   19:55  6:26
    5    51 CHET JUSTICE 28 GAINESVILLE FL   1:23:17    5   13:54    4   46:50 19.9    8   22:34  7:17
    6    57 BOB WAGONER 27 LARGO FL          1:23:36   11   16:26    6   47:22 19.6    2   19:49  6:24
    7    62 ROB MOULDS 27 ST.PETE FL         1:23:53    6   14:25    8   48:31 19.2    5   20:59  6:46
    8    82 ROBERT MARTIN 29 ORLANDO FL      1:25:58    8   14:51    7   47:51 19.4    9   23:17  7:31
    9    86 GRAHAM DYKES 29 GULFPORT FL      1:26:26    7   14:37   11   49:59 18.6    6   21:51  7:03
   10   159 ROBERT KINNEY 26 OZONA FL        1:32:08   10   16:16   10   49:58 18.6   18   25:56  8:22
   11   163 PATRICK SWERE 29 TAMPA FL        1:32:15   18   17:45   12   50:33 18.4   13   23:57  7:44
   12   169 KEVIN BYRD 29 TAMPA FL           1:32:42   19   18:41    9   49:12 18.9   14   24:49  8:01
   13   197 MASSIMO BOSSO 29 MELBOURNE BEAC  1:34:18   17   17:37   14   52:59 17.6   11   23:43  7:39
   14   210 SCOTT NELSON 29 TAMPA FL         1:35:43   16   17:36   17   54:36 17.0   10   23:33  7:36
   15   212 DAVID WIEDINMYER 25 TAMPA FL     1:35:53   14   17:22   13   52:08 17.8   19   26:24  8:31
   16   239 NUNG BEDELL 29 ST. PETE FL       1:38:51   13   17:20   15   53:18 17.5   24   28:15  9:07
   17   243 RYAN SALEM 28 ST. PETE FL        1:39:13   22   19:53   19   55:37 16.7   12   23:43  7:39
   18   248 KEVIN PURVIS 27 TAMPA FL         1:39:23   23   20:05   16   53:49 17.3   16   25:30  8:14
   19   285 JASON LAW 26 CLEARWATER FL       1:41:44    9   15:17   25 1:01:19 15.2   15   25:09  8:07
   20   292 SCOTT STRODE 27 BOSTON MA        1:42:25   15   17:33   24   59:07 15.7   17   25:46  8:19
   21   296 PHILLIP MARTIN 29 TALLAHASSEE FL 1:43:01   12   16:48   21   56:50 16.4   27   29:24  9:29
   22   319 ERIK NORTON 29 ST. PETERSBURG FL 1:46:22   27   23:32   18   55:08 16.9   22   27:43  8:57
   23   325 SCOTT BARNAS 28 BRADENTON FL     1:46:39   20   18:48   22   57:52 16.1   28   30:00  9:41
   24   334 RICHARD HEADLAND 28 TEMPLE TERR  1:47:25   21   19:37   23   58:53 15.8   25   28:56  9:20
   25   364 T.J. WOODBURY 26 TAMPA FL        1:51:24   30   24:29   20   56:50 16.4   29   30:07  9:43
   26   393 CARY DUMARS 28  FL               1:58:08   24   21:37   27 1:07:09 13.9   26   29:23  9:29
   27   394 EFTHIMIA PAVLOU 29 TAMPA FL      1:58:17   28   24:05   26 1:06:24 14.0   23   27:49  8:59
   28   401 KEVIN HORN 25 ST.PETE FL         2:00:22   26   22:19   28 1:10:49 13.1   21   27:15  8:48
   29   413 MARK CHAPMAN 29 TAMPA FL         2:03:56   29   24:10   29 1:12:44 12.8   20   27:03  8:44
   30   429 BARRY COLE 27 BELLEAIR BEACH FL  2:12:16   25   21:38   30 1:13:19 12.7   30   37:20 12:03
   MALE AGE GROUP:  30 - 34
    1    14 BOLKO DE PAWLIKOWSKI 32 MIAMI FL 1:17:37    1   12:41    2   44:22 21.0    2   20:35  6:39
    2    23 TIM RICHARDSON 32 PALMETTO FL    1:19:36    4   14:05    4   45:49 20.3    1   19:43  6:22
    3    30 JOHN DAVIS 32 LAKE MARY FL       1:21:04    9   14:31    5   45:50 20.3    3   20:44  6:42
    4    47 CHRIS QUILTY 32 ST. PETE FL      1:23:09                                   4   20:56  6:45
    5    49 JAVIER BARRIO 31 GAINESVILLE FL  1:23:15   21   16:17    1   44:11 21.1   12   22:48  7:22
    6    50 SCOTT DYER 30 SARASOTA FL        1:23:17   13   15:17    3   45:30 20.4    9   22:31  7:16
    7    53 PHILIP ROYAL 30 INVERNESS FL     1:23:25    5   14:07    8   46:26 20.0   13   22:53  7:23
    8    60 CHRIS HUBBLE 32 ST.PETE FL       1:23:51   12   15:00    6   46:11 20.1   11   22:40  7:19
    9    66 JAMES BARTLETT 34  FL            1:24:35   11   14:50   10   47:47 19.5    7   21:59  7:06
   10    79 STEVEN BARR 32 TAMPA FL          1:25:51   25   16:37    9   46:39 19.9   10   22:36  7:18
   11    84 MICHAEL RIES 31 TAMPA FL         1:26:05    6   14:13   13   48:58 19.0   14   22:54  7:24
   12    91 IAN PAYNE 32 TIERRA VERDE FL     1:26:47   20   15:59   14   49:39 18.7    5   21:10  6:50
   13   112 CHRIS CASLOW 32 BRADENTON FL     1:28:31   32   17:21    7   46:21 20.1   25   24:50  8:01
   14   128 MICHAEL GARS 34 SEMINOLE FL      1:29:54   19   15:57   16   51:03 18.2   15   22:55  7:24
   15   130 MICHAEL KANTER 30 INVERNESS FL   1:30:05   22   16:31   11   48:21 19.2   27   25:14  8:09
   16   134 NEAL NEASE 30 PORT CHARLOTTE FL  1:30:13    8   14:25   17   51:31 18.1   22   24:18  7:51
   17   144 MICHAEL RAGSDALE 30 TAMPA FL     1:30:56   15   15:41   12   48:27 19.2   34   26:49  8:39
   18   150 RICKY GRANT 30 INVERNESS FL      1:31:30   16   15:51   19   51:39 18.0   21   24:01  7:45
   19   154 THOMAS BEAGAN 30 INVERNESS FL    1:31:41   23   16:31   24   53:41 17.3    6   21:30  6:56
   20   166 RG KELLY CALDWELL JR. 33 VENICE  1:32:23    2   13:16   22   53:04 17.5   31   26:04  8:25
   21   171 RICK PUSKAS 33 TAMPA FL          1:32:57   35   18:11   15   50:46 18.3   19   24:01  7:45
   22   177 ERROL WEST 31  FL                1:33:05   14   15:33   21   52:24 17.8   26   25:09  8:07
   23   179 SCOTT ROE 34 TAMPA FL            1:33:13   37   18:17   18   51:32 18.1   18   23:25  7:34
   24   183 STEPHEN WEGZYR 30 TAMPA FL       1:33:34   29   16:50   20   52:11 17.8   24   24:34  7:56
   25   185 MARK SCHNEIDER 34 TAMPA FL       1:33:50    3   13:36
   26   187 SCOTT TEMPLES 33 TAMPA FL        1:33:56   10   14:38   23   53:40 17.3   28   25:39  8:17
   27   200 DAVID WEISMANTEL 34  FL          1:34:45
   28   218 PAUL HEADLAND 31 JAX FL          1:36:36    7   14:17   25   54:51 17.0   38   27:29  8:52
   29   225 CHRIS WHITTAKER 34 TAMPA FL      1:37:13   34   17:41
   30   255 RON GRAY 32 PALM HARBOR FL       1:39:59   30   17:11   31   58:17 16.0   23   24:32  7:55
   31   267 RON COFFMAN 30 TAMPA FL          1:40:53   18   15:54   32   58:47 15.8   33   26:12  8:27
   32   269 SEAN HAWES 34 SARASOTA FL        1:40:54   26   16:37   28   56:48 16.4   39   27:31  8:53
   33   272 DANIEL KEEN 31  FL               1:41:09   36   18:15   27   55:57 16.6   35   26:58  8:42
   34   276 NICK COMPAGNONE 34 TAMPA FL      1:41:20   33   17:28   30   57:47 16.1   32   26:06  8:26
   35   286 JOSEPH ASCHENBRENNER 30 ST.PETE  1:41:53   27   16:39   33   59:18 15.7   29   25:57  8:23
   36   291 PAT LENNON 32 BRADENTON FL       1:42:22   44   20:15   34   59:55 15.5    8   22:13  7:10
   37   302 DENNIS GODBER 30 BRANDON FL      1:43:40   42   19:56   29   57:46 16.1   30   25:58  8:23
   38   309 RUSSELL HENLEY 33 CLEARWATER FL  1:44:59   38   18:27   26   55:55 16.6   42   30:38  9:53
   39   312 ROBERT DICARIO 30 TAMPA FL       1:45:19   28   16:49   39 1:05:32 14.2   16   22:59  7:25
   40   328 JOEY RESNICK 30 TAMPA FL         1:46:46   43   20:15   36 1:02:31 14.9   20   24:01  7:45
   41   340 MICHAEL FONTANA 31 VALRICO FL    1:47:38   17   15:52   38 1:03:49 14.6   40   27:58  9:02
   42   341 JOHN KEELEY 32 LARGO FL          1:47:42   45   21:09   37 1:03:31 14.6   17   23:02  7:26
   43   343 RAMY FARES 34 NEW PT.RICHEY FL   1:48:11   39   18:42   35 1:02:29 14.9   36   27:01  8:43
   44   358 RAYMOND PETRUS 33 TAMPA FL       1:50:49                                  41   29:52  9:38
   45   370 DEREK RAYMER 31 ST. PETERSBURG F 1:52:25   40   19:01   40 1:06:09 14.1   37   27:16  8:48
   46   409 RICH BRADIN 34  FL               2:03:01   46   21:28   41 1:06:35 14.0   45   34:59 11:18
   47   410 YOAV RAPPAPORT 31 TAMPA FL       2:03:09   24   16:34   42 1:11:59 12.9   44   34:37 11:10
   48   420 BARRY WHEELER 31  FL             2:06:10   31   17:14   43 1:17:28 12.0   43   31:28 10:09
   49     0 ESTUARDO ALVARADO 34  FL                   41   19:43
   MALE AGE GROUP:  35 - 39
    1    22 DAVID BENNETT 38 SARASOTA FL     1:19:26   11   15:09    2   44:04 21.1    2   20:14  6:32
    2    26 MIKE TILLMAN 39 LARGO FL         1:20:00    8   14:49    1   44:01 21.1    4   21:11  6:50
    3    38 MICHAEL HUBBARD 36 ORLANDO FL    1:22:15    7   14:25    4   46:15 20.1    8   21:36  6:58
    4    44 TAD ALLEN 35 SARASOTA FL         1:22:52    6   14:04    5   47:00 19.8   11   21:48  7:02
    5    45 SCOTT SUBA 36 LARGO FL           1:22:59    4   13:46   12   49:27 18.8    1   19:47  6:23
    6    52 THIERRY ROUILLARD 35 TAMPA FL    1:23:17   16   15:31    3   45:20 20.5   12   22:27  7:15
    7    64 JOSEPH METZGER 36 TAMPA FL       1:24:24    2   12:42   15   50:15 18.5    6   21:28  6:56
    8    67 KEVIN CURETON 39 ST. PETE FL     1:24:38   14   15:22    7   48:01 19.4    5   21:15  6:52
    9    68 MARK MCBRIDE 37 ST.PETE FL       1:24:39
   10    75 THOMAS KRAUSE 36 TAMPA FL        1:25:40   15   15:26    8   48:38 19.1    9   21:37  6:59
   11    85 TODD KNOWLSON 35 TAMPA FL        1:26:25    5   13:55   16   50:43 18.3   10   21:48  7:02
   12    92 MICHAEL TALIENTO 39 VALRICO FL   1:26:53   12   15:19    6   48:00 19.4   17   23:35  7:37
   13   101 ED FOREMAN 39 ST PETERSBURG FL   1:27:31   13   15:21    9   48:56 19.0   15   23:15  7:30
   14   102 MICHAEL SEYACHKO 37 TARPON SPRI  1:27:33   24   16:27   14   49:36 18.8    7   21:31  6:57
   15   113 PAUL NORRIS 39 REDINGTON BEACH F 1:28:33   10   15:09   25   52:58 17.6    3   20:28  6:36
   16   119 BRUCE DORMAN 36 BRADENTON FL     1:29:14    1   12:06   26   53:03 17.5   19   24:06  7:47
   17   121 ROBERT THOMAS 37 TAVARES FL      1:29:29   29   16:47
   18   125 DAN JONES 39 TAMPA FL            1:29:35   26   16:40   10   49:12 18.9   18   23:44  7:40
   19   133 JOHN FARESE 38  FL               1:30:08   20   15:49   18   51:23 18.1   13   22:56  7:24
   20   136 MALIBU LEITH 39 SARASOTA FL      1:30:27   22   16:11   13   49:33 18.8   23   24:44  7:59
   21   146 ALFRED TENNANT 35 SARASOTA FL    1:31:12   28   16:44   11   49:21 18.9   24   25:07  8:07
   22   158 JOE SOLAK 35 TAMPA FL            1:31:58    3   13:37   17   51:00 18.2   32   27:22  8:50
   23   181 ADAM BONSIGNORI 38 CLEARWATER FL 1:33:25   21   16:04   19   51:50 17.9   26   25:31  8:14
   24   188 STEVE SNYDER 35 CLEARWATER FL    1:33:59    9   15:08   21   52:32 17.7   30   26:21  8:30
   25   189 DALE ROYSE 38 TAMPA FL           1:34:01   17   15:42   30   53:56 17.2   20   24:25  7:53
   26   195 PETER ADAMS 35 SARASOTA FL       1:34:17   31   17:04   22   52:35 17.7   21   24:39  7:57
   27   203 CHRIS HUGHES 35 TAMPA FL         1:35:11   25   16:35   31   53:56 17.2   22   24:41  7:58
   28   204 BRIAN MCGUIRE 35 ST. PETERSBURG  1:35:13   27   16:42   24   52:41 17.7   28   25:51  8:21
   29   206 RICHARD HALL 38 OCALA FL         1:35:28   19   15:48   27   53:25 17.4   29   26:17  8:29
   30   209 RUSS PATTERSON 35 TAMPA FL       1:35:36   33   17:19   23   52:39 17.7   27   25:38  8:16
   31   214 JAMES BAILEY 39 TAMPA FL         1:36:09   18   15:45   35   55:09 16.9   25   25:15  8:09
   32   216 DOUGLAS ARTHUR 37 TAMPA FL       1:36:17   37   18:53   32   54:06 17.2   16   23:18  7:31
   33   233 MICHAEL SCHNKEN 35 CLEARWATER FL 1:38:32   23   16:16   29   53:25 17.4   36   28:52  9:19
   34   234 JOHN LORELLA 35  FL              1:38:36   35   18:36   20   52:31 17.7   34   27:29  8:52
   35   262 LES LETTIERO 37 TAMPA FL         1:40:37   42   20:44   28   53:25 17.4   31   26:29  8:33
   36   268 MIKE STENGLEIN 38 TAMPA FL       1:40:53   30   16:51   40 1:00:58 15.3   14   23:05  7:27
   37   282 STEPHEN UPDEGRAff 38 ST. PETE    1:41:38   32   17:18   37   56:44 16.4   35   27:36  8:55
   38   290 STEVEN DANIELS 35 LAND O' LAKES  1:42:22   36   18:40   33   54:19 17.1   38   29:23  9:29
   39   307 NICK DIPASQUALE 35 TEMPLE TERR   1:44:23   40   20:09   34   54:52 17.0   37   29:23  9:29
   40   333 MITCHELL ENDRES 38 ORLANDO FL    1:47:16   39   19:59   36   55:18 16.8   42   32:01 10:20
   41   346 JOHN SEALE 39  FL                1:48:57   34   18:29   39   59:25 15.7   41   31:04 10:02
   42   347 HARMON HALEY 36 ST. PETERSBURG F 1:49:16   38   19:49   38   58:55 15.8   39   30:33  9:52
   43   359 VICTOR CHAPEL 35 TAMPA FL        1:50:50
   44   371 WAYNE HUDSON 36 LARGO FL         1:52:31   41   20:16   42 1:04:54 14.3   33   27:23  8:50
   45   373 JEFF METZGAR 36 DUNEDIN FL       1:52:50
   46   382 GEOFFREY CLOWES 35 CLEARWATER FL 1:55:04   43   21:15   41 1:02:50 14.8   40   30:59 10:00
   MALE AGE GROUP:  40 - 44
    1     6 MARK SAPPINGTON 43 SEMINOLE FL   1:15:39    3   13:07    1   43:12 21.5    3   19:21  6:15
    2     7 ALAN ALMENGUAL 40  FL            1:15:57    2   12:52    2   43:27 21.4    4   19:39  6:21
    3    16 KURT SCHULDES 40 TAMPA FL        1:18:28    8   14:48    3   44:31 20.9    1   19:10  6:11
    4    18 ROBB GOMEZ 40 N REDINGTON BEACH  1:18:38    5   13:46    7   45:43 20.4    2   19:10  6:11
    5    19 GREGORY NELSON 40 UMATILLA FL    1:18:43    1   11:56    5   45:26 20.5    5   21:22  6:54
    6    39 JON DANGLER 44 TAMPA FL          1:22:16   11   14:59    6   45:35 20.4    6   21:43  7:01
    7    42 KEN SMITH 42 VALRICO FL          1:22:37   15   15:50    4   44:43 20.8    9   22:05  7:08
    8    73 KEN ECKELKAMP 40 ST.PETE FL      1:25:35    4   13:37    9   48:21 19.2   15   23:38  7:38
    9    78 MIKE GAGNIER 40 ORLANDO FL       1:25:50   10   14:57    8   47:57 19.4   12   22:57  7:24
   10    89 BARRIE COATES 42 CLEARWATER FL   1:26:41    9   14:51   10   48:42 19.1   13   23:08  7:28
   11    96 STEVE CARLTON 42 LAKELAND FL     1:27:09   17   16:04   12   49:00 19.0   10   22:06  7:08
   12   103 AL LOBETO 40 BRADENTON FL        1:27:35   24   16:52   11   48:52 19.0    7   21:52  7:04
   13   135 CHAS CARRINGTON 42 ST. PETE FL   1:30:26   20   16:12   20   52:15 17.8    8   22:01  7:06
   14   142 DUANE MCHALE 44 MILLERSVILLE PA  1:30:51   14   15:31   16   51:02 18.2   18   24:20  7:51
   15   153 TIM HUDSON 41  FL                1:31:40   23   16:40   14   50:28 18.4   20   24:33  7:56
   16   156 ROY MILLER 40 PALM HARBOR FL     1:31:49   26   17:08   15   50:32 18.4   17   24:09  7:48
   17   165 TERRY PALMORE 43  FL             1:32:18   19   16:10   18   51:38 18.0   19   24:31  7:55
   18   174 GEORGE LABANCA 44 ST. PETE FL    1:33:05   16   15:52   22   53:17 17.5   16   23:56  7:44
   19   175 HOWARD EBERLY 43 BRADENTON FL    1:33:05    7   14:43   17   51:07 18.2   26   27:15  8:48
   20   176 TOM ZIEBART 43 HOWEY IN THE HIL  1:33:05   13   15:30   13   50:16 18.5   27   27:19  8:49
   21   191 BERNARD DAUDRUMEZ 44 SARASOTA FL 1:34:05   12   15:29   21   53:17 17.5   23   25:20  8:11
   22   194 RUTLAND BUSSEY 40  FL            1:34:16    6   13:52   19   51:39 18.0   28   28:46  9:17
   23   220 LARRY FRANKLIN 42 DUNEDIN FL     1:36:39   22   16:29   23   55:07 16.9   22   25:04  8:06
   24   229 RON NUZZO 42 SEMINOLE FL         1:37:40   25   16:54   26   57:55 16.1   11   22:52  7:23
   25   241 ALAN JACKSON 44 NEW PORT RICHEY  1:39:00   31   18:46   24   55:24 16.8   21   24:51  8:01
   26   246 STEPHEN WELLS 42 ODESSA FL       1:39:16   30   18:42   25   56:57 16.3   14   23:38  7:38
   27   299 JOHN BREWSTER 43 FT. MYERS FL    1:43:16   29   18:02   27   58:07 16.0   25   27:08  8:46
   28   337 RAMON GONZALEZ 41 WESLEY CHAPEL  1:47:29   28   18:00   28   59:46 15.6   29   29:44  9:36
   29   368 TOM DOUGHERTY 42 BRADENTON FL    1:51:54   21   16:27   31 1:09:52 13.3   24   25:36  8:16
   30   379 JEFF FRANKLIN 42  FL             1:54:02   27   17:53   29 1:00:16 15.4   31   35:55 11:35
   31   380 WILLIAM FORD 42 ORLANDO FL       1:54:28   18   16:06   30 1:03:47 14.6   30   34:37 11:10
   MALE AGE GROUP:  45 - 49
    1    33 TIGER MILLS 45 BELLEAIR FL       1:21:47    7   14:25    1   45:54 20.3    2   21:28  6:56
    2    36 ED STRACK 47 TAMPA FL            1:21:59    1   12:55    2   46:11 20.1    6   22:54  7:24
    3    43 RICK CERVIS 45 TAMPA FL          1:22:40    4   13:35    3   46:19 20.1    5   22:46  7:21
    4    54 JERRY RUTIGLIANO 48 TARPON SPRI  1:23:28    6   13:59    4   46:49 19.9    4   22:40  7:19
    5    71 JIM EMMICK 45 CLEARWATER FL      1:25:21    2   13:00    5   47:38 19.5   13   24:44  7:59
    6    74 ROBERT WHITMORE 45 WINTER PARK F 1:25:37   10   15:42    8   49:27 18.8    1   20:29  6:37
    7    95 MIKE MCCAMMACK 47 ST. PETERSBUR  1:27:02   14   15:59    6   47:39 19.5    9   23:25  7:34
    8    99 KRIS GRENNE 45  FL               1:27:29    8   15:23    7   48:18 19.3   10   23:49  7:41
    9   106 BARTON COBB 45 TAMPA FL          1:27:42    5   13:40   10   49:54 18.6   11   24:09  7:48
   10   110 MIKE BRINTON 49 TAMPA FL         1:28:26    9   15:41   11   50:10 18.5    3   22:36  7:18
   11   114 WOLFGANG SCHOLL 45 PALM HARBOR F 1:28:35   13   15:58    9   49:41 18.7    8   22:57  7:24
   12   131 BRUCE DAY 49 ST PETERSBURG FL    1:30:07    3   13:13   13   51:10 18.2   14   25:44  8:18
   13   143 GAINES MC CAULEY 47 WINTER PK FL 1:30:55   11   15:54   14   52:06 17.9    7   22:56  7:24
   14   199 RICK BENNETT 45 TAMPA FL         1:34:38   12   15:56   15   54:31 17.1   12   24:12  7:49
   15   201 DAVID SCHICK 49 CLEARWATER FL    1:34:54   16   16:24   12   50:52 18.3   18   27:38  8:55
   16   261 RICHARD HANLEY 46 MADEIRA BEACH  1:40:36   15   16:00   18   57:38 16.1   16   26:58  8:42
   17   275 BOB THOMAS 49 BRADENTON FL       1:41:17   20   17:51   17   57:34 16.2   15   25:53  8:21
   18   289 THOMAS MUELLER 49 ST.PETE FL     1:42:17   19   17:01   16   57:32 16.2   19   27:44  8:57
   19   310 MIKE CHRISTMAN 49 CLEARWATER FL  1:45:15   18   16:41   19   59:51 15.5   21   28:43  9:16
   20   320 TOM MONTGOMERY 45 TEMPLE TERRAC  1:46:22   23   18:16   20 1:00:16 15.4   20   27:51  8:59
   21   321 MICHAEL DUNN 47 LARGO FL         1:46:24   22   18:00   21 1:00:54 15.3   17   27:31  8:53
   22   383 ERIC CASTELLUCCI 46 TAMPA FL     1:55:13   21   17:57   22 1:01:01 15.2   25   36:16 11:42
   23   395 MATT SMITH 45  FL                1:58:17   25   18:29   23 1:07:10 13.8   24   32:38 10:32
   24   396 GREGORY ROTOLE 46 CAPE CORAL FL  1:58:29   24   18:27   24 1:09:11 13.4   23   30:51  9:57
   25   400 DAVID WASSMER 47 TAMPA FL        1:59:48   26   18:51   25 1:10:30 13.2   22   30:27  9:50
   26     0 GLENN MARTIN 46 SEMINOLE FL                17   16:33
   MALE AGE GROUP:  50 - 54
    1    37 ROLAND LAJOIE 51 ST.PETE FL      1:22:10    4   14:34    1   45:42 20.4    1   21:55  7:04
    2    61 LARRY DECKER 53 DAVENPORT FL     1:23:52    2   13:36    2   47:29 19.6    4   22:48  7:22
    3   100 BILL DONAHUE 50 WEBSTER FL       1:27:30    7   14:48    3   50:15 18.5    3   22:28  7:15
    4   107 BILL HENRY 53 TAMPA FL           1:27:55    1    5:44    7   53:46 17.3   12   28:26  9:11
    5   129 LEWIS BENNETT 54 LARGO FL        1:30:03    6   14:36    6   52:23 17.8    5   23:05  7:27
    6   139 ALAN JOHNSON 51 ST. PETE BEACH F 1:30:39    5   14:35    4   50:19 18.5    7   25:46  8:19
    7   161 DOUG WIGHT 51 ANNA MARIA FL      1:32:11
    8   202 DENNIS CROW 53 NEW PORT RICHEY F 1:34:57    9   15:29    5   51:39 18.0   11   27:49  8:59
    9   227 ALAN TUDOR 53 TAMPA FL           1:37:19   10   16:37    8   55:21 16.8    6   25:22  8:11
   10   279 JAMES SHULTZ 50 ST.PETE FL       1:41:30   12   18:11    9   56:21 16.5    9   26:59  8:42
   11   295 GREG KAPUTA 53 TAMPA FL          1:42:51   13   18:39   11 1:02:18 14.9    2   21:55  7:05
   12   316 VANCE EADDY 52 ST. PETERSBURG FL 1:45:59    3   14:19   10 1:00:47 15.3   13   30:54  9:58
   13   326 JAMES JOHNSTON 51 TAMPA FL       1:46:42    8   15:26   12 1:04:39 14.4    8   26:38  8:36
   14   360 JACOB FISHER 53 ST.PETE FL       1:50:59   11   17:33   13 1:06:01 14.1   10   27:25  8:51
   MALE AGE GROUP:  55 - 59
    1    76 MIKE MABRY 55 VALRICO FL         1:25:42    1   13:39    1   48:12 19.3    3   23:52  7:42
    2   124 SAM NALL 56 TAMPA FL             1:29:34    2   15:05    5   52:15 17.8    1   22:15  7:11
    3   132 AUBERT METAYER 56 NEW PORT RICH  1:30:07    4   15:37    3   51:04 18.2    2   23:27  7:34
    4   180 RUE MORGAN 57 ST PETERSBURG FL   1:33:14    7   18:14    2   49:11 18.9    4   25:50  8:20
    5   182 GEORGE KOLP 55 TARPON SPRINGS FL 1:33:28    3   15:33    4   51:29 18.1    6   26:27  8:32
    6   224 YORK SOMERVILLE 58 PINELLAS PAR  1:37:07    8   18:22    6   52:45 17.6    5   26:01  8:24
    7   280 BOGEY BEREZA 59 CLEARWATER FL    1:41:30    5   17:08    7   53:44 17.3    9   30:39  9:54
    8   322 TOM STEVENSON 55 ST.PETE FL      1:46:24    6   18:07    8   55:45 16.7   11   32:34 10:31
    9   374 PAUL STRAUBINGER 55 TREASURE IS  1:52:54    9   19:20   10 1:03:56 14.6    7   29:38  9:34
   10   375 TOM O'NEILL 59 VENICE FL         1:53:12   11   20:05    9 1:03:03 14.8    8   30:04  9:42
   11   384 THOMAS SINGLETARY 58 TAMPA FL    1:55:40   10   19:34   11 1:04:38 14.4   10   31:29 10:10
   MALE AGE GROUP:  60 - 64
    1   284 ROGER BURKE 63 SEMINOLE FL       1:41:44    2   16:39    1   53:02 17.5    5   32:04 10:21
    2   303 TONY HANDLER 60 TAMPA FL         1:43:49    1   16:20    3   56:36 16.4    4   30:54  9:59
    3   304 JOE CIMINO 63 TAMPA FL           1:43:51    5   18:34    2   56:11 16.6    2   29:06  9:24
    4   345 MARTIN KRAUSS 63 WINTER PARK FL  1:48:48    3   18:22    4 1:02:07 15.0    1   28:19  9:08
    5   363 BOB TURCOTTE 64 ST.PETE FL       1:51:22    4   18:24    5 1:02:49 14.8    3   30:10  9:44
   MALE AGE GROUP:  65 - 69
    1   236 DENNIS GATTO 65 S.PASADENA FL    1:38:42    1   15:55    2   54:32 17.1    3   28:15  9:07
    2   250 ROGER SCHURR 65 TAMPA FL         1:39:31    2   16:01    4   56:39 16.4    1   26:52  8:40
    3   253 BOB RANTA 68 SUN CITY CENTER FL  1:39:46    3   16:48    3   55:29 16.8    2   27:30  8:53
    4   258 FRANK FRENCH 69 BRIDGMAN MI      1:40:08    4   17:06    1   54:19 17.1    4   28:44  9:16
    5   426 CHRIS BROWN 68 CLEARWATER FL     2:08:53    5   19:37    5 1:12:13 12.9    5   37:04 11:58
    6   433 WILLIAM MANNING 65 GULFPORT FL   2:16:55
   MALE AGE GROUP:  70 & OVER
    1   260 DEAN DAVIS 71 FORT MYERS FL      1:40:22    1   15:48    3   51:44 18.0    2   32:51 10:36
    2   350 LARRY YOST 70 TREASURE ISL FL    1:50:05    2   17:18    4 1:02:46 14.8    1   30:02  9:42
    3   415 JOSEPH CONRAD 70 STUART FL       2:04:57    5   23:08    2    0:04 18600.0    4 1:41:45 32:50
    4   430 JAMES WARD 82 SEMINOLE FL        2:13:40    3   18:40    5 1:14:54 12.4    3   40:08 12:57
    5   432 ALOYSIUS BROWNE 70 GULFPORT FL   2:16:47
    6   442 JOHN DAUDRUMEZ 73 SARASOTA FL    2:41:00    6   23:17    1    0:02 55800.0    5 2:17:42 44:26
    7     0 JOHN REILLY 70 LARGO FL                     4   21:27
   MALE CLYDESDALE:  39 & UNDER
    1    38 KEN PAGE 26 TAMPA FL             1:22:48    7   14:38    1   44:56 20.7    5   23:15  7:30
    2    54 JESUS CRESPO-DIAZ 31 TAMPA FL    1:23:51   11   15:25    3   46:55 19.8    2   21:32  6:57
    3    60 TREY STARKEY 37 ODESSA FL        1:24:29    5   14:27    2   45:58 20.2    7   24:06  7:47
    4    78 CARL MAY 32 TAMPA FL             1:26:25   10   15:22
    5    98 MICHAEL SAMBITO 29 ST. PETE FL   1:27:36   15   16:05    5   49:54 18.6    3   21:38  6:59
    6   111 ZACHARY PICKETT 34 JAX BEACH     1:28:48    4   13:49    6   50:29 18.4    8   24:31  7:55
    7   131 ROBERT LASETER 38 DELRAY BEACH F 1:30:36    6   14:28    4   49:23 18.8   14   26:46  8:39
    8   145 JOHN CANNON 39 TAMPA FL          1:31:39    2   12:50   19   58:58 15.8    1   19:53  6:25
    9   163 CHIP WILLIAMS 36 ST. PETERSBURG  1:32:49   16   16:09    7   51:24 18.1   11   25:17  8:10
   10   165 CHARLES SIMS 32 ARLINGTON TX     1:32:59    9   14:58   10   52:40 17.7   12   25:22  8:11
   11   167 DAN JONES 30 TAMPA FL            1:33:02   22   17:07    8   52:20 17.8    6   23:36  7:37
   12   188 BRENT WATSON 37 TAMPA FL         1:34:30   12   15:36   12   54:14 17.2   10   24:41  7:58
   13   195 JOHN REINHART 33 ST. PETERSBURG  1:35:20   25   18:01    9   52:39 17.7    9   24:41  7:58
   14   212 JOHN CERAOLO 39 CORAL SPRINGS FL 1:36:59    8   14:55   13   55:54 16.6   13   26:10  8:27
   15   222 SCOTT CLARK 33 BRADENTON FL      1:38:04   19   16:48
   16   223 BRUCE HOLLAND 32 TAMPA FL        1:38:06    3   12:57   18   58:10 16.0   15   27:01  8:43
   17   225 SEAN CLARK 27 LARGO FL           1:38:12   14   16:03   11   53:46 17.3   19   28:24  9:10
   18   281 JOHN VECHAZONE 38 TIERRA VERDE F 1:42:13   21   17:00   16   57:19 16.2   17   27:54  9:00
   19   288 DANIEL DEVOL 29 CLEARWATER FL    1:42:44   17   16:42   15   56:06 16.6   23   29:56  9:40
   20   300 JOHN PICKART 31 SEMINOLE FL      1:43:59   23   17:55   17   57:32 16.2   20   28:33  9:13
   21   307 JAMES MARTIN 37 TAMPA FL         1:45:14   20   16:54   14   55:56 16.6   25   32:26 10:28
   22   312 SHANE CASON 28 PALM HARBOR FL    1:45:37    1   11:21   24 1:05:34 14.2   21   28:43  9:16
   23   346 MARK DOMBKOWSKI 37 FORT MEYERS F 1:50:33   13   16:00   28 1:12:39 12.8    4   21:54  7:04
   24   356 KEITH BODEKER 28 ST.PETE FL      1:51:08   18   16:46   25 1:06:24 14.0   18   27:59  9:02
   25   357 LEWIS NORRIS 37  FL              1:51:16   30   18:50   23 1:04:52 14.3   16   27:35  8:54
   26   370 JOHN JARRET 36  FL               1:53:17   29   18:49   20 1:01:23 15.2   26   33:06 10:41
   27   373 FRANK JELNICKY 39 PALM HARBOR FL 1:53:53   32   20:57   22 1:01:53 15.0   24   31:04 10:02
   28   381 JOHN SHAHAN 30 ST.PETE FL        1:55:30   28   18:41   21 1:01:29 15.1   27   35:21 11:24
   29   387 TYRONE CLINTON 33 ODESSA FL      1:56:50   27   18:35   27 1:08:34 13.6   22   29:42  9:35
   30   400 SCOTT UNDERKOFFLER 37 TREASURE   2:00:03   24   17:59
   31   426 STEVE BODIFORD 30 ST. PETERSBUR  2:09:33   26   18:28   29 1:12:59 12.7   28   38:08 12:18
   32   436 ERIC PERKINS 35  FL              2:20:55   31   20:30   26 1:06:48 13.9   29   53:38 17:18
   MALE CLYDESDALE:  40 & OVER
    1    24 ROBERT BROCKETT 45  FL           1:20:30    3   14:01    1   44:11 21.1    2   22:19  7:12
    2    52 BILL URBANSKI 40 TAMPA FL        1:23:49    5   14:41    3   46:54 19.8    1   22:14  7:11
    3    82 ALLEN HUGHES 44 BELLEAIR FL      1:26:36    7   14:56    4   48:26 19.2    3   23:15  7:30
    4    97 STEVEN ADAMS 49 TAMPA FL         1:27:36    2   13:55    6   49:06 18.9    5   24:36  7:57
    5   101 TONY RIVAS 45  FL                1:27:48    8   15:10    2   45:13 20.6   10   27:26  8:51
    6   121 JOHN DOHERTY 45 SAFETY HARBOR FL 1:29:59   13   16:24    5   48:52 19.0    6   24:44  7:59
    7   136 JOSE DOCOBO 42 ODESSA FL         1:30:53    6   14:52    7   51:30 18.1    4   24:33  7:55
    8   196 BRYAN YOHO 46 OLDSMAR FL         1:35:21   11   16:21    9   53:16 17.5    7   25:44  8:18
    9   214 BRIAN BOLVES 41  FL              1:37:06   16   17:12    8   52:45 17.6    9   27:10  8:46
   10   226 ALLEN VON SPIEGELFELD 51 TAMPA F 1:38:30    1   13:51   12   54:48 17.0   14   29:52  9:38
   11   241 MANNING BOLCHOZ 44 RIVERVIEW FL  1:39:19    9   15:52   17   57:05 16.3    8   26:23  8:31
   12   251 JOE PUSATDET 40 BRANDON FL       1:40:04   10   16:03   11   54:32 17.1   13   29:30  9:31
   13   263 ROBERT DAVIS 54 ST.PETE BCH FL   1:40:53   12   16:24   15   56:28 16.5   11   28:03  9:03
   14   279 BLAKE COOK 43 ST.PETE FL         1:41:53   17   17:14   10   53:48 17.3   15   30:52  9:58
   15   303 BILL NUSBICKEL 45  FL            1:44:40    4   14:36   14   55:44 16.7   17   34:20 11:05
   16   304 GENE WHITE 51 ST. PETE FL        1:44:55   15   17:00   16   56:47 16.4   16   31:09 10:03
   17   343 PERRY ELLIE 47 LARGO FL          1:50:10   19   17:54   19 1:03:24 14.7   12   28:54  9:20
   18   360 FRANK SHAVER 40  FL              1:51:29   18   17:14   13   55:25 16.8   19   38:50 12:32
   19   375 MICKEY RZYMEK 47 SAFETY HARBOR F 1:54:19   14   16:50   18 1:00:52 15.3   18   36:38 11:49
   FEMALE ELITE  OVERALL
    1    13 HEATHER GOLLNICK 30 HARTFORD WI  1:17:18    1   12:14    1   45:20 20.5    1   19:46  6:23
    2    31 STEPHANIE PETERSON 19 TAMPA FL   1:21:09    3   13:02    2   45:50 20.3    4   22:17  7:12
    3    32 SARA WEAVER 35 NAPLES FL         1:21:35    4   13:04    3   47:10 19.7    2   21:22  6:54
    4    94 CHRISTINA DOPP 27 NAPLES FL      1:26:56    2   13:01    4   52:01 17.9    3   21:56  7:05
   FEMALE AGE GROUP:  15 - 19
    1   127 CHARLOTTE PAGANINI 17 CLEARWATER 1:29:45    1   12:48    1   51:52 17.9    1   25:06  8:06
    2   228 MICHELLE SKOFIELD 18 ST PETE FL  1:37:38    3   16:43    2   52:32 17.7    6   28:25  9:10
    3   257 CHERYL MCNALL 19 PORT CHARLOTTE  1:39:59    4   17:45    3   56:13 16.5    3   26:02  8:24
    4   271 MARY MICHAEL SELLERS 17 ATLANTA  1:40:56    2   14:44    4 1:00:35 15.4    2   25:38  8:17
    5   427 JULIE DAUDRUMEZ-HIGELIN 16 SARAS 2:10:31    5   20:22    5 1:14:52 12.4    7   35:18 11:23
    6   437 JENNIFER BUSH 17  FL             2:22:44    7   21:45    6 1:34:52  9.8    4   26:08  8:26
    7   438 LAUREL HANSEN 17  FL             2:24:40    6   21:44    7 1:34:53  9.8    5   28:05  9:04
   FEMALE AGE GROUP:  20 - 24
    1    72 LIZ BILLS 22 GAINESVILLE FL      1:25:33    3   16:44    1   47:44 19.5    1   21:07  6:49
    2   263 JENNIFER O'DONNELL 21 ST. PETE F 1:40:39    2   16:19    2   54:51 17.0    2   29:29  9:31
    3   344 KELLY SAVAGE 20  FL              1:48:11    1   15:29    4 1:02:28 14.9    3   30:16  9:46
    4   354 JENNIFER BAKUNAS 24 TAMPA FL     1:50:41    4   17:55    3 1:01:58 15.0    4   30:49  9:57
    5   397 CHRISSY D'URSO 22 ST. PETE FL    1:59:09    5   19:19    5 1:08:44 13.5    5   31:07 10:03
   FEMALE AGE GROUP:  25 - 29
    1    58 HOLLIE KENNEY-HOLLIS 27  FL      1:23:37    1   12:47    5   48:50 19.1    2   22:01  7:07
    2    65 GINA DEUBEL 27 SARASOTA FL       1:24:26    4   14:11    2   47:06 19.8    6   23:10  7:29
    3    70 KOREN KUNA 28 SARASOTA FL        1:25:19    2   13:19    6   49:28 18.8    3   22:32  7:16
    4    77 BETH CARTE 28 ST.PETE FL         1:25:43    3   14:08    4   48:49 19.1    5   22:46  7:21
    5    80 SHELIA OREM 26 SARASOTA FL       1:25:54   15   16:36    1   46:05 20.2    7   23:14  7:30
    6    98 JEANNE LESNIAK 27 TIERRA VERDE F 1:27:15    6   14:57    7   49:41 18.7    4   22:38  7:18
    7   137 AMY JOHNSON 26 ST. PETE FL       1:30:28   17   16:56    3   47:51 19.4   12   25:42  8:18
    8   151 EILEEN MC PARTLAND 27 TAMPA FL   1:31:33    5   14:23   11   52:54 17.6   11   24:17  7:50
    9   152 PAM BROWN 29 REDINGTON BEACH FL  1:31:37    9   15:52    9   52:15 17.8    9   23:30  7:35
   10   160 MICHELLE KRISEL 28 SEMINOLE FL   1:32:08   19   17:34   12   52:58 17.6    1   21:37  6:59
   11   162 CELIA DUBEY 27 TAMPA FL          1:32:14   10   16:01   10   52:33 17.7   10   23:41  7:39
   12   207 CAMI WHITE 28  FL                1:35:32   18   17:18   16   54:48 17.0    8   23:27  7:34
   13   208 CHRISTINA COTA 27 TAMPA FL       1:35:35   14   16:33    8   51:56 17.9   15   27:06  8:45
   14   226 NICKERY EZELL 26 TAMPA FL        1:37:15    7   15:27   14   54:13 17.2   17   27:36  8:55
   15   242 KRISTIN CASON 29 PALM HARBOR FL  1:39:06   12   16:19   15   54:48 17.0   21   28:01  9:03
   16   278 MELINDA MEDURI 27 PALM HARBOR FL 1:41:26    8   15:50   18   57:52 16.1   19   27:45  8:57
   17   300 KELLY RUGGLES 27 CLEARWATER FL   1:43:19   13   16:21   20 1:00:44 15.3   14   26:15  8:28
   18   305 DESIREE SENOKOSSOFF 25 LARGO FL  1:43:56   25   20:19   13   53:02 17.5   24   30:37  9:53
   19   308 BETH BURNS 29 SAVANNAH GA        1:44:59   23   19:39   17   57:44 16.1   18   27:37  8:55
   20   315 SHANNON KENNEDY 29 PALM HARBOR F 1:45:45   20   17:41   19 1:00:12 15.5   20   27:53  9:00
   21   357 LISA CARDOSO 26 TAMPA FL         1:50:48   16   16:50   25 1:08:01 13.7   13   25:58  8:23
   22   369 KELLY BUTLER 28 CLEARWATER FL    1:52:09   22   19:30   22 1:03:02 14.8   22   29:38  9:34
   23   377 LISA RESNICK 29 TAMPA FL         1:53:23   28   21:30   24 1:04:33 14.4   16   27:21  8:50
   24   378 CINDI PETERSON 28 ST. PETE FL    1:53:34   11   16:03   23 1:03:46 14.6   26   33:46 10:54
   25   388 ALICE DAUGHTRY 27 TYBEE ISLAND G 1:56:48   24   20:01   21 1:02:32 14.9   27   34:16 11:03
   26   412 GABRIELA PARKER 27 ST.PETE FL    2:03:42   26   20:27   27 1:08:47 13.5   28   34:29 11:08
   27   421 KATHRYN HARRISON 28  FL          2:06:13   21   18:39   30 1:14:33 12.5   25   33:02 10:40
   28   424 REBEKAH BASKETT 26 TAMPA FL      2:07:48   29   25:46   28 1:11:34 13.0   23   30:29  9:50
   29   428 JANE DORSEY 29 ST.PETERSBURG FL  2:11:17   27   20:53   29 1:13:06 12.7   30   37:19 12:03
   30   435 KELLY SENECA 27 BRADENTON FL     2:17:13   30   31:26   26 1:08:33 13.6   29   37:14 12:01
   FEMALE AGE GROUP:  30 - 34
    1    81 LISA KASCHAK 30 ST. PETE FL      1:25:55    2   14:01    2   48:44 19.1    2   23:10  7:29
    2   108 KIM MESSER 32 TAMPA FL           1:28:01    8   16:08    1   47:54 19.4    4   24:01  7:45
    3   149 KIMBERLY HUNTER 31 TAMPA FL      1:31:23    5   15:37    3   49:48 18.7    9   26:00  8:23
    4   167 STEPANIE DYER 30 ST. PETE FL     1:32:38    6   15:47    7   54:16 17.1    1   22:36  7:18
    5   168 JENNIFER HUTCHISON 32  FL        1:32:38   13   17:30    4   50:01 18.6    6   25:08  8:07
    6   173 KRISTIE ISLER 32  FL             1:33:01    4   15:31    5   52:24 17.8    5   25:07  8:06
    7   196 MANDY ZIPF 34 TAMPA FL           1:34:17    1   13:39    6   53:24 17.4   10   27:16  8:48
    8   223 ASHLEY HULME 33 LUTZ FL          1:37:03    7   15:53    9   55:40 16.7    7   25:31  8:14
    9   251 CHRISTY STICKNEY 33 TAMPA FL     1:39:38   12   17:06    8   54:52 17.0   12   27:41  8:56
   10   259 LISA FELDT 31 CLEARWATER FL      1:40:09   14   18:10   11   58:38 15.9    3   23:22  7:33
   11   294 JACQUELINE EASH 34 DUNEDIN FL    1:42:41   15   18:37   10   56:39 16.4   11   27:25  8:51
   12   313 JULIE DEVORE 33 CLEARWATER FL    1:45:23    3   14:47   14 1:00:43 15.3   14   29:53  9:39
   13   314 PATRICIA TURPIN 32 ST. PETERSBUR 1:45:25
   14   327 KARIN VAN DYKE 33 TAMPA FL       1:46:44    9   16:25   16 1:04:38 14.4    8   25:41  8:18
   15   329 DIANNE DAVIES 30 LUTZ FL         1:46:47   10   16:41   12   59:33 15.6   15   30:34  9:52
   16   330 SUZANNE MC NALLY 32 ST.PETE FL   1:47:07   11   16:46   15 1:02:41 14.8   13   27:41  8:56
   17   355 SUZANNE GARDNER 33 THONOTOSASSA  1:50:43   16   19:20   13 1:00:30 15.4   16   30:54  9:58
   FEMALE AGE GROUP:  35 - 39
    1    90 BONNIE SCHWARK 37 ST PETE FL     1:26:47    9   16:38    1   47:01 19.8    6   23:10  7:29
    2   105 FLORENCE ENTLER 35 SARASOTA FL   1:27:41    6   16:20    2   48:51 19.0    4   22:31  7:16
    3   111 CINDY MCBRIDE 38 ST.PETE FL      1:28:27    8   16:28    3   49:51 18.7    2   22:09  7:09
    4   122 HARRIET VAN ELBURY 38 SARASOTA F 1:29:31    4   15:49    6   50:23 18.5    7   23:20  7:32
    5   126 DAWN CLARK 35 ST. PETE FL        1:29:40    1   13:24    7   51:07 18.2   10   25:10  8:08
    6   140 ROBIN G ROLLINS 39 LEHIGH ACRES  1:30:49   14   17:21    5   50:19 18.5    5   23:10  7:29
    7   155 PAT FARESE 36  FL                1:31:46    5   16:12    9   55:23 16.8    1   20:13  6:32
    8   157 ANN RUSSO 39  FL                 1:31:55   18   18:13    4   49:55 18.6    8   23:49  7:41
    9   235 KATE JOHNSON 36 BRANDON FL       1:38:36   12   17:02    8   54:59 16.9   13   26:35  8:35
   10   240 CATIE BRIGGS 39 SARASOTA FL      1:38:57    3   15:39   12   56:58 16.3   12   26:21  8:30
   11   252 DIANE MARTIN 35  FL              1:39:45    7   16:27   10   56:20 16.5   15   26:58  8:42
   12   274 DENISE WAGNER 36 ST.PETE FL      1:41:16    2   15:20   14   59:02 15.8   14   26:56  8:42
   13   277 LISA DOUGHERTY 35 BRADENTON FL   1:41:24   15   17:27   15   59:45 15.6    9   24:12  7:49
   14   283 LYNDA ROSZEL 39 TAMPA FL         1:41:43   13   17:08   19 1:02:10 15.0    3   22:25  7:14
   15   301 DIANALYNN AGUILU 36 CLEARWATER F 1:43:30   23   21:12   11   56:57 16.3   11   25:21  8:11
   16   306 SUE WEHRMAN 37 PALMETTO FL       1:44:06   11   16:49   13   57:28 16.2   17   29:50  9:38
   17   351 TRACY RUGGIERO 35 BRADENTON FL   1:50:11   17   18:02   17 1:01:29 15.1   18   30:40  9:54
   18   361 LOU ANNE MOODY 38 LUTZ FL        1:51:06   10   16:41   16 1:01:17 15.2   20   33:09 10:42
   19   398 WENDY GOSS 39 ST. PETE FL        1:59:20   16   17:42   22 1:12:25 12.8   16   29:14  9:26
   20   402 DEE SCHILLING 35 PINELLAS PARK F 2:00:52   21   19:29   21 1:09:33 13.4   19   31:51 10:17
   21   404 ROBIN ADAMS 35 SARASOTA FL       2:01:20
   22   406 ANNE CHAMPION 39 TAMPA FL        2:01:40   22   20:18   20 1:06:19 14.0   22   35:04 11:19
   23   416 CECILIA FORD 36 ORLANDO FL       2:05:18   19   18:48   18 1:02:10 15.0   23   44:21 14:19
   24   423 MARY ANN KILGORE 37 SAVANNAH GA  2:07:19   20   19:12   23 1:13:40 12.6   21   34:28 11:07
   25     0 LYNNE KRUEGER 37 ST. PETE FL               24   27:08
   FEMALE AGE GROUP:  40 - 44
    1    48 KATHLEEN KAYE 42 ST. PETE FL     1:23:14    2   15:20    1   46:12 20.1    1   21:43  7:01
    2    63 ELIZABETH ROTH 41 HUDSON FL      1:24:03
    3   145 MARYANNE DENES 44 OCALA FL       1:31:12    7   16:54    2   51:19 18.1    2   22:59  7:25
    4   221 SUZANNE BROSSEAU 44 SAFETY HARBO 1:36:51    8   17:08    4   53:06 17.5    4   26:37  8:35
    5   244 DONNA TUDOR 44 TAMPA FL          1:39:14   10   17:57    6   55:24 16.8    3   25:53  8:21
    6   254 KAREN HALL 40 BROADVIEW HTS. OH  1:39:50   13   18:44    5   53:27 17.4    8   27:40  8:56
    7   265 JENNIFER CRAWFORD 41 TAMPA FL    1:40:40    6   16:38    3   52:41 17.7   10   31:22 10:07
    8   266 SHELLY GRUESEN 43 OSPREY FL      1:40:44    3   15:45    7   58:08 16.0    5   26:52  8:40
    9   293 NINA BOONE 41 CLEARWATER FL      1:42:34    4   16:02   10   59:27 15.6    6   27:06  8:45
   10   298 WENDY JOHNSON 40 ST PETE BCH FL  1:43:14    1   15:13    9   59:24 15.7    9   28:38  9:14
   11   342 TERI TAYLOR 41 ST. PETE FL       1:48:01   12   18:40   11 1:02:03 15.0    7   27:20  8:49
   12   367 KATHERINE LOWERY 40 TAMPA FL     1:51:41   14   19:25    8   59:04 15.7   12   33:13 10:43
   13   376 BETH TERLIP 40 ST. PETE FL       1:53:15    5   16:14   13 1:03:51 14.6   11   33:11 10:42
   14   381 MICHELLE ENDRES 42 ORLANDO FL    1:54:55    9   17:50   12 1:02:19 14.9   13   34:48 11:14
   15   408 KIM PENDERY 44 ST. PETERSBURG FL 2:02:54   11   18:38   14 1:09:23 13.4   14   34:54 11:16
   FEMALE AGE GROUP:  45 - 49
    1    35 LINDA MUSANTE 45 TAMPA FL        1:21:57    1   14:50    2   44:41 20.8    2   22:27  7:15
    2   184 SUE CURTIN 46 TAMPA FL           1:33:42    3   16:18    5   55:04 16.9    1   22:21  7:13
    3   211 DIANE LAJOIE 47 ST.PETE FL       1:35:51    7   17:13    3   52:46 17.6    3   25:53  8:21
    4   219 CHERYL DECKER 47 DAVENPORT FL    1:36:37    2   15:16    4   54:14 17.1    4   27:08  8:46
    5   249 MARY PULASKI 48 TAMPA FL         1:39:28
    6   288 SHEILA TAGLIARINI 48 DOVER FL    1:42:08    4   16:48    6   55:40 16.7    6   29:41  9:35
    7   338 DENT DEBA 45 SAFETY HARBOR FL    1:47:35    5   16:49    8 1:02:45 14.8    5   28:02  9:03
    8   356 KATHY CORDIER 47 SEMINOLE FL     1:50:47    9   18:24    7 1:00:25 15.4    7   31:59 10:19
    9   392 GAIL ANNIS 45 LARGO FL           1:57:49    6   16:58    9 1:03:51 14.6   10   37:01 11:57
   10   399 KAREN STREMBERG 45 CLEARWATER FL 1:59:47                12 1:25:12 10.9    8   34:40 11:11
   11   414 KATHY ROBBINS 47 ST.PETE FL      2:04:16    8   17:22   10 1:10:31 13.2    9   36:24 11:45
   12   419 KATHY BAKER 46 TAMPA FL          2:05:34   11   28:52    1    0:01        12 1:36:42 31:12
   13   431 LINDA LADELL 45 SAFETY HARBOR FL 2:14:49   10   19:21   11 1:18:20 11.9   11   37:09 11:59
   FEMALE AGE GROUP:  50 - 54
    1   120 PATRICIA HOFFMAN 50 PALM HARBOR  1:29:20    1    4:23    2   56:35 16.4    2   28:23  9:10
    2   217 SOFIA BEREZA 50 CLEARWATER FL    1:36:23    2   17:07    1   53:47 17.3    1   25:30  8:14
    3   389 PATTY TUMA 53 PT CHARLOTTE FL    1:57:35    3   17:58    3 1:02:32 14.9    4   37:06 11:58
    4   407 SUE MINKOFF 51 CLEARWATER FL     2:02:25    4   21:03    4 1:07:21 13.8    3   34:02 10:59
   FEMALE AGE GROUP:  55 - 59
    1   390 SANDIE STAHR 57 MT. DORA FL      1:57:35    3   19:08    3 1:03:17 14.7    1   35:10 11:21
    2   391 THEO CARROLL 56 ENGLEWOOD FL     1:57:39    2   18:51    2 1:01:13 15.2    2   37:36 12:08
    3   405 MILLIE HAMILTON 56 REDINGTON BCH 2:01:40    4   21:54                      4 1:39:46 32:11
    4   417 ANNE DOUGHERTY 58 LONGBOAT KEY F 2:05:32    5   22:07    1    0:03 27900.0    5 1:43:24 33:22
    5   422 BARBARA TOWEY 58 TREASURE ISLAND 2:07:13    1   17:32    4 1:07:55 13.7    3   41:47 13:29
   FEMALE AGE GROUP:  60 - 64
    1   403 DIANE STUART 64 WEST HARTFORD CT 2:01:01    1   18:51    1 1:02:33 14.9    1   39:38 12:47
    2   441 SHIRLEY BASSETT 61 ST.PETE FL    2:30:51    2   21:36
   FEMALE AGE GROUP:  65 - 69
    1   387 SHIRLEY TAYLOR 66 LARGO FL       1:56:14    1   21:07    1 1:02:52 14.8    1   32:16 10:25
   FEMALE AGE GROUP:  70 - 99
    1   425 JACKIE YOST 72 TREASURE ISL FL   2:08:21    1   21:09    1 1:10:25 13.2    1   36:48 11:53
   ATHENA  39 & UNDER
    1   176 ANN VON SPIEGELFELD 38 TAMPA FL  1:33:32    1   13:03    1   52:14 17.8    2   28:16  9:07
    2   210 STEPHANIE DOYAL 27 TAMPA FL      1:36:47    3   16:52    2   54:53 16.9    1   25:03  8:05
    3   314 MARY BANDES 37 PALM HARBOR FL    1:45:55    7   17:33    3   59:38 15.6    3   28:46  9:17
    4   341 JENNY BERNI 31 TAMPA FL          1:49:17    5   17:10    5 1:00:27 15.4    4   31:41 10:14
    5   345 AUDRA AMES 31 ST. PETERSBURG FL  1:50:30    4   16:52    6 1:00:47 15.3    5   32:51 10:36
    6   380 KELLY BRAUN 33 TAMPA FL          1:55:18    6   17:22    4 1:00:20 15.4    8   37:37 12:08
    7   382 ERIN SIMMONS 23 KENT OH          1:55:39    2   16:50    7 1:01:39 15.1    7   37:10 12:00
    8   420 SUSIE FOSTER 33 ODESSA FL        2:07:10    8   17:48    8 1:12:37 12.8    6   36:46 11:52
    9   440 JENNIFER KRYTOS 19 TAMPA FL      2:34:26   10   23:19    9 1:25:17 10.9    9   45:52 14:48
   10   441 PATRICIA LEFEVRE 31 TAMPA FL     2:34:26    9   18:49   10 1:29:46 10.4   10   45:52 14:48
   ATHENA   40 & OVER
    1   221 SUSAN CONE 42 NAPLES FL          1:37:50    1   17:03    1   51:58 17.9    1   28:50  9:18
    2   254 DEE KORMASH 52 SARASOTA FL       1:40:15    2   17:23    2   52:42 17.7    2   30:11  9:45
   MALE RELAY
    1    17  BILDODEAU/PLANTO/RODRIGUE QUEBEC CANADA  1:18:35    1   11:10    2   46:52 19.9    1   20:34  6:38
    2    46 DATA FOR DOLLARS HALL/O'DELL/YOUNGLE      1:23:04    2   15:12    1   46:02 20.2    2   21:50  7:03
    3   339  TURPIN/CRINO/MYZELL ST.PETE              1:47:35    4   19:30    3   59:07 15.7    4   28:59  9:21
    4   353  LAW CLEARWATER                           1:50:36    3   18:18    4 1:10:00 13.3    3   22:18  7:12
   FEMALE RELAY
    1   318  KOEHLER,HALL,DURCLEN ORLANDO             1:46:12    1   15:35    2   56:48 16.4    1   33:49 10:55
    2   436  ANDERSON,CHRISTIE,FRAIEGARI NEW PORT RIC 2:17:34    2   23:58    1    0:01         2 1:53:36 36:39
   MIXED RELAY
    1   115 BOSTON BILL TEAM WEBSTER,YEO,GOERGEN ST.  1:28:43    4   16:58    1   49:55 18.6    2   21:51  7:03
    2   231 CASUAL GOURMET SELTZER,BALDUCCI,CAIRNS CL 1:38:11    2   13:14    3 1:04:20 14.5    1   20:37  6:40
    3   247  SWISLER,HIRT,RUSSICK ST. PETERSBURG      1:39:17    1   13:08    2   52:01 17.9    4   34:08 11:01
    4   386 TEAM PSYCH DAVIS B.,DAVIS M.,BURG D LUTZ  1:56:09    5   18:24    4 1:10:58 13.1    3   26:47  8:39
    5     0 TEAM SA OBERHOLZER,RICHARDSON,OCTAVIO TAR            3   16:49
 

About Alta Vista Sports | Return to Homepage
P.O. Box 1700 | Deland, FL USA 32721
Tel: 386.736.0002 | email: jboyle@altavistasports.com