Alta Vista Sports

ESCAPE FROM FORT DE SOTO TRIATHLON
APRIL 21, 2001 AT ST. PETERSBURG, FL
.50 SWIM| 15.5 BIKE| 3.1 RUN
RACE DIRECTOR-FRED RZYMEK
TIMING & RESULTS  - JOHN BOYLE
ALTA VISTA SPORTS- 904 736-0002

  MALE ELITE  OVERALL                        TIME      SW PL SW TM   BK  BK TM  MPH     RN  RN TM  PACE
    1     2 FARSHAD CHARMFOROOSH 34 ORLANDO  1:10:30    6    9:57    1   41:06  22.6    1   19:28  6:17
    2     3 ROBERT DE COSTA 38 TAMPA FL      1:11:08    3    9:52    2   41:22  22.5    3   19:55  6:26
    3     4 MICHAEL HOFSTETTER 34 LARGO FL   1:11:52    4    9:53    3   42:01  22.1    4   20:00  6:27
    4     6 JOHN WOODRUFF 39 ST. PETE FL     1:13:27    1    9:23    6   44:32  20.9    2   19:32  6:18
    5     7 JAY DEUBEL III 30 SARASOTA FL    1:14:59    2    9:28    5   44:10  21.1    7   21:22  6:54
    6    12 RICK DOWNES 35 TAMPA FL          1:15:51    7   11:05    4   43:56  21.2    6   20:52  6:44
    7    16 PHILIP LAHAYE 28 CLEARWATER FL   1:16:47    5    9:55    7   46:35  20.0    5   20:18  6:33
    8   248 LENG-KAR YIU 25 TAMPA FL         1:35:33    9   14:01   11   59:22  15.7    8   22:11  7:10
    9   251 MARK BREWER 37 SARASOTA FL       1:35:54    8   12:34    8   57:03  16.3   12   26:18  8:29
   10   297 JEFF JONES 29 ST PETE FL         1:38:44   10   16:26   10   57:59  16.0    9   24:19  7:51
   11   348 PATRICK PAROLINE 25 ALTAMONTE SP 1:42:49   11   19:42    9   57:45  16.1   11   25:23  8:12
   12   387 TODD PAROLINE 31 MERRITT ISLAND  1:46:26   12   21:47   12 1:00:03  15.5   10   24:37  7:57
   MALE AGE GROUP:  01 - 14
    1    38 TODD FITZGERALD 14 DUNELLON FL   1:20:33    2   10:22    1   46:04  20.2    1   24:09  7:48
    2   155 BRETT ERQUITT 14 MOORESVILLE NC  1:29:26    3   14:19    2   50:04  18.6    2   25:04  8:05
    3   369 MICHAEL ERQUITT 13 MOORESVILLE N 1:45:02    6   15:06    3 1:02:02  15.0    3   27:55  9:01
    4   425 BRANDON STOCKWELL 12 APOPKA FL   1:51:32    4   14:24    4 1:06:46  13.9    4   30:24  9:49
    5   480 NICHOLAS PEREZ 12 BRADENTON FL   2:12:12    5   14:51    5 1:12:34  12.8    5   44:47 14:27
    6     0 GREG STRANGE 14 NEW PORT RICHEY             1    6:09
   MALE AGE GROUP:  15 - 19
    1    43 ALEX JONES 18 ST PETERSBURG FL   1:20:53    2   10:56    1   49:35  18.8    1   20:23  6:35
    2   121 WILLIAM WATSON 15 ST PETE FL     1:27:03    1   10:38    2   53:12  17.5    2   23:14  7:30
    3   241 CAMERON RIPPLE 15 DUNNELLON FL   1:35:03    4   14:51    3   56:56  16.3    3   23:18  7:31
    4   347 DAVID MENZIES 16 BRADENTON FL    1:42:35    3   14:07    4 1:01:47  15.1    4   26:41  8:37
   MALE AGE GROUP:  20 - 24
    1    11 CHRIS MAIER 24 SARASOTA FL       1:15:47    1   10:17    1   43:41  21.3    4   21:50  7:03
    2    56 MIKE DIRKS 20 ST PETE FL         1:21:50    2   11:32    2   49:35  18.8    3   20:44  6:42
    3    61 JOE SMITH 21 ST.PETE FL          1:22:23    3   11:58    3   50:30  18.4    2   19:56  6:26
    4   145 CHRIS CORDES 21 PALMETTO FL      1:28:48    7   14:23    5   54:33  17.1    1   19:53  6:25
    5   229 VOSBURG ROB 24 LAKELAND FL       1:34:11    6   14:14    6   55:08  16.9    5   24:50  8:01
    6   310 CHRIS RUSSICK 23 ST.PETE FL      1:39:36    4   13:06    4   54:04  17.2    6   32:27 10:28
    7   427 MANUEL AMARO 21 ORLANDO FL       1:52:27    5   13:22    8 1:04:24  14.4    7   34:42 11:12
    8   448 CHAD EICHEL 24 MULBERY FL        1:57:00    8   18:41    7 1:00:16  15.4    8   38:04 12:17
   MALE AGE GROUP:  25 - 29
    1    19 BOB WAGONER 28 LARGO FL          1:17:57   16   13:11    1   45:11  20.6    1   19:36  6:20
    2    23 JACK WEST 26 ORLANDO FL          1:18:14    4   11:27    3   46:09  20.2    3   20:38  6:40
    3    34 CLINT TROCCHIO 25 KANEOHE HI     1:20:10    1   10:23   12   49:47  18.7    2   20:01  6:28
    4    51 JEREMY ROBERTS 25 ROME NY        1:21:29    6   12:02    6   47:04  19.8    7   22:23  7:14
    5    54 DANIEL KARNIS 28 VILLA RICA GA   1:21:40   13   13:03    5   47:03  19.8    4   21:35  6:58
    6    62 ADAM GRAETZ 26 LARGO FL          1:22:23    8   12:28    7   48:04  19.4    5   21:52  7:03
    7    71 SEAN GILBERT 29 ASHTABULA OH     1:23:15    7   12:20    2   45:53  20.3   22   25:02  8:05
    8    82 PETER LEHMANN 26 ST PETE FL      1:24:04    2   10:53   11   49:44  18.7   13   23:28  7:34
    9    92 DEREK WASSON 29 MARIETTA GA      1:24:41   23   14:12    4   46:31  20.0   16   23:59  7:45
   10    97 CHRIS CIACCIO 29 TAMPA FL        1:25:08   14   13:07   10   49:29  18.8    8   22:33  7:17
   11   101 MATTHEW MOSS 26 ORLANDO FL       1:25:27   19   13:49    8   48:30  19.2   12   23:08  7:28
   12   107 DAVID PASCIA 25 GAINESVILLE FL   1:26:18   15   13:11   13   51:14  18.2    6   21:54  7:04
   13   118 JOHN DALTON 28 TAMPA FL          1:26:56   18   13:44    9   49:28  18.8   14   23:45  7:40
   14   120 MATTHEW SCHEXNYDER 26 VALDOSTA F 1:27:02    3   11:27   14   52:38  17.7   11   22:58  7:25
   15   149 MATTHEW BLACKWELDER 29 FAYETTEVI 1:29:09    5   11:28   20   54:57  16.9   10   22:45  7:21
   16   186 RYAN SALEM 29 ST. PETE FL        1:31:17   24   14:54   15   53:50  17.3    9   22:34  7:17
   17   197 DENNIS VALONE 25 SARASOTA FL     1:31:53   11   12:58   17   54:01  17.2   21   24:54  8:02
   18   199 SHAWN DEHART 28 SARASOTA FL      1:32:07   22   14:08   18   54:15  17.1   15   23:45  7:40
   19   279 CHRIS RUPPEL 29 CLEARWATER FL    1:37:17   10   12:54   16   53:58  17.2   25   30:26  9:49
   20   284 DAVID STODART 25 TAMPA FL        1:37:52   27   15:12   22   56:41  16.4   24   26:00  8:24
   21   287 JOSE CASTILLO 29 ORLANDO FL      1:38:05   20   13:55   24   59:57  15.5   17   24:14  7:49
   22   289 DAVID SHINER 29 ST.PETE FL       1:38:09   32   18:23   19   54:15  17.1   23   25:32  8:14
   23   322 CHRISTOPHER SWERE 29 TAMPA FL    1:40:23   17   13:32   27 1:02:02  15.0   20   24:49  8:01
   24   329 ISMAEL DE LA ROSSA 27 VALRICO FL 1:41:08   12   13:02   21   56:11  16.6   29   31:56 10:18
   25   339 ADRIAN VILLAGOMEZ 29 TAMPA FL    1:42:05   29   16:22   26 1:01:13  15.2   18   24:31  7:55
   26   346 ANDREW LYON 25 WINDERMERE FL     1:42:23    9   12:41   30 1:05:03  14.3   19   24:40  7:58
   27   393 RICHIE REICH 28 TAMPA FL         1:46:58   25   14:59   25 1:00:08  15.5   28   31:52 10:17
   28   424 JOE JANNOPOULO 27 SARASOTA FL    1:51:29   28   16:08   28 1:04:54  14.3   26   30:27  9:50
   29   426 SEAN REIDY 29 CLEARWATER FL      1:51:44   31   17:44   23   58:34  15.9   32   35:27 11:26
   30   431 ANDY CARNEY 26 TARPON SPRINGS FL 1:53:02   21   14:04   31 1:07:33  13.8   27   31:25 10:09
   31   437 MARK SESSOMS 28 DUNWOODY GA      1:53:44   26   15:02   29 1:04:56  14.3   30   33:46 10:54
   32   474 DANIEL HOWELL 26 TREASURE ISLAND 2:11:00   30   17:14   32 1:18:57  11.8   31   34:50 11:14
   33   484 EMMANUEL SAYOC 26 ATLANTA GA     2:23:13   33   19:54   33 1:26:24  10.8   33   36:56 11:55
   MALE AGE GROUP:  30 - 34
    1    21 JOHN DAVIS 33 LAKE MARY FL       1:18:05   12   12:49    2   44:56  20.7    1   20:21  6:34
    2    30 JESUS CRESPO-DIAZ 33 TAMPA FL    1:19:15   14   12:55    3   45:22  20.5    3   21:00  6:47
    3    32 FRANK STARKEY 32 TAMPA FL        1:19:51    1   10:58    7   46:40  19.9    9   22:14  7:11
    4    35 MICHAEL RIES 32 TAMPA FL         1:20:15    2   11:10    6   46:18  20.1   15   22:48  7:22
    5    37 STEVEN BARR 33 TAMPA FL          1:20:18    6   12:04    1   44:54  20.7   19   23:21  7:32
    6    58 JOE BREESE 33 PALM HARBOR FL     1:22:12   11   12:48    5   45:57  20.2   20   23:28  7:35
    7    59 DAN DEPTULA 30 WILLIAMSBURG VA   1:22:16                                    5   21:22  6:54
    8    66 PATRICK SWERE 30 TAMPA FL        1:22:55   45   15:59    4   45:51  20.3    4   21:06  6:49
    9    67 TRAVIS LEE 33 WESLEY CHAPEL FL   1:23:04   32   14:23    9   46:54  19.8    7   21:48  7:02
   10    79 GRAHAM DYKES 30 GULFPORT FL      1:23:50    9   12:35   13   48:46  19.1   12   22:31  7:16
   11    81 KEVIN LEVEY 34 TAMPA FL          1:24:02   23   13:29   10   47:20  19.7   17   23:14  7:30
   12    87 MITCHELL PETIT 33 TAMPA FL       1:24:08   18   13:20   12   48:43  19.1    8   22:06  7:08
   13   100 MIKE HEIM 31 TAMPA FL            1:25:16                                   24   24:05  7:47
   14   113 WADE BURD 31 ST PETE FL          1:26:35   26   13:48   14   50:02  18.6   14   22:46  7:21
   15   116 ERROL WEST 32 LAKELAND FL        1:26:55   17   13:15   16   50:49  18.3   16   22:51  7:23
   16   122 GLEN BOGDANOVICH 30 TAMPA FL     1:27:08    8   12:12   26   53:18  17.5    6   21:39  6:59
   17   123 PAUL THERIOT 32 CAPE CORAL FL    1:27:12   16   13:02   19   51:39  18.0   13   22:32  7:16
   18   134 BRET JARDINE 34 PALM HARBOR FL   1:28:05   20   13:23   30   53:44  17.3    2   20:59  6:46
   19   146 MICHAEL RAGSDALE 31 TAMPA FL     1:28:49   25   13:33   11   47:46  19.5   40   27:31  8:53
   20   147 STEVEN LINK 34 TAMPA FL          1:29:03   24   13:32   15   50:08  18.6   28   25:23  8:12
   21   150 LARRY MC LAUGHLIN 34 TAMPA FL    1:29:10   15   12:57   17   51:07  18.2   27   25:08  8:07
   22   158 TIMOTHY O KEEFE 30 LARGO FL      1:29:40    3   11:34   18   51:37  18.0   33   26:31  8:34
   23   161 SCOTT TEMPLES 34 TAMPA FL        1:29:52    5   12:00   21   52:12  17.8   29   25:40  8:17
   24   163 GEORGE NOVO 31 ALTAMONTE SPRINGS 1:29:56   10   12:37   29   53:41  17.3   22   23:39  7:38
   25   166 GREG HEIDT 34 BRADENTON FL       1:30:13   52   21:05    8   46:48  19.9   11   22:22  7:13
   26   182 CLINT LOWERY 33 WINTER GARDEN FL 1:30:55   30   14:18   27   53:23  17.4   18   23:14  7:30
   27   187 DEREK RAYMER 32 ST. PETERSBURG F 1:31:20   29   14:12   22   52:17  17.8   26   24:52  8:02
   28   195 JON TESTWUIDE 32 TIERRA VERDE FL 1:31:46   36   14:42   34   54:44  17.0   10   22:20  7:13
   29   203 DAVID HOMAN 32 TAMPA FL          1:32:25   35   14:30   32   54:27  17.1   21   23:29  7:35
   30   206 ANTHONY SWART 33 BRADENTON FL    1:32:29    7   12:08   24   52:51  17.6   38   27:31  8:53
   31   234 RICHARD PUSKAS 34 TAMPA FL       1:34:45   44   15:26   25   52:59  17.6   32   26:22  8:31
   32   238 LEANDRO VELASCO 32 TEMP TERR FL  1:34:56   21   13:24   20   51:52  17.9   48   29:41  9:35
   33   249 DANIEL KEEN 32 TAMPA FL          1:35:43   34   14:28   23   52:38  17.7   45   28:37  9:14
   34   254 BILL SCHRODER 34 MT PLEASANT SC  1:36:03   19   13:23   40   56:41  16.4   31   26:01  8:24
   35   260 MICHAEL LESKO 30 RIVERVIEW FL    1:36:14   37   14:47   38   55:30  16.8   30   25:59  8:23
   36   270 THOMAS GODWIN 32 TAMPA FL        1:36:46   42   15:20   33   54:39  17.0   34   26:47  8:39
   37   271 ERIC HAUGEN 34 ROCHESTER MN FL   1:36:49   28   14:06   37   55:12  16.9   41   27:32  8:53
   38   274 JOHN KEELEY 33 LARGO FL          1:37:04   48   16:19   42   56:59  16.3   23   23:47  7:41
   39   276 SCOTT EDINGER 31 TAMPA FL        1:37:12   38   14:49   28   53:33  17.4   47   28:51  9:19
   40   291 ALEX SANTOS 30 CLEARWATER FL     1:38:16    4   11:37   39   55:36  16.7   52   31:05 10:02
   41   294 DAVID ZEIDERS 31 PEMBROKE PINES  1:38:39   51   19:24   35   54:56  16.9   25   24:20  7:51
   42   298 CHRIS SCHRAER 31 ODESSA FL       1:38:50   31   14:22   31   53:52  17.3   49   30:37  9:53
   43   304 JOHN VANN 30 TAMPA FL            1:39:13   46   16:12   36   55:09  16.9   42   27:53  9:00
   44   306 NATE VAN NESS 33 CLERMONT FL     1:39:15   27   13:56   41   56:57  16.3   43   28:23  9:10
   45   308 JOSEPH ASCHENBRENNER 31 ST.PETE  1:39:23   22   13:27   44   58:28  15.9   37   27:29  8:52
   46   355 EVAN FRAYMAN 30 CLEARWATER FL    1:43:42   13   12:52   46 1:00:10  15.5   50   30:41  9:54
   47   370 JONATHAN DE MICHAEL 33 NEW YORK  1:45:03   47   16:18   47 1:01:15  15.2   39   27:31  8:53
   48   379 TROY HERSHNER 32 JAX FL          1:45:36   50   18:45   43   58:14  16.0   44   28:37  9:14
   49   389 DARREN FARRIS 30 ST PETE FL      1:46:38   33   14:26   48 1:03:24  14.7   46   28:49  9:18
   50   395 BERRY WHEELER 32 NEW PORT RICHEY 1:47:18   39   14:53   45   58:51  15.8   53   33:36 10:51
   51   420 JAMES MINCHIN 34 SARASOTA FL     1:50:55   49   17:13   49 1:06:38  14.0   36   27:05  8:45
   52   435 STEVEN KNAPP 33 ORLANDO FL       1:53:12   41   15:07   50 1:07:03  13.9   51   31:03 10:01
   53   473 MARTIN KULLMAN 32 ST PETE FL     2:10:19   40   14:55   51 1:28:23  10.5   35   27:03  8:44
   54     0 JIM LARSEN 32 BRADENTON FL                 43   15:24
   MALE AGE GROUP:  35 - 39
    1     8 ALEX MUKNICKA 37 SAN ANTONIO FL  1:15:29    4   11:44    1   44:05  21.1    2   19:41  6:21
    2    15 MIKE FERREIRA 36 ST PETE FL      1:16:39    8   12:21    2   45:07  20.6    1   19:12  6:12
    3    26 SCOTT SUBA 37 SARATOGA SPRGS NY  1:18:45    3   11:29    9   47:15  19.7    3   20:01  6:28
    4    29 DARIAN JOHNSON 39 TAMPA FL       1:19:12    5   11:49    3   45:08  20.6   12   22:16  7:11
    5    42 CLAUDE WINTER 39 LONGWOOD FL     1:20:45   24   13:51    4   46:36  20.0    4   20:20  6:34
    6    45 LARRY COLLINS 38 TAMPA FL        1:21:07    7   12:17   10   47:35  19.6    6   21:16  6:52
    7    47 DR THOMAS HOFFMAN 36 PALM HARBOR 1:21:21    2   11:13   15   49:18  18.9    5   20:50  6:44
    8    48 STEVEN GENNE 36 TAMPA FL         1:21:24    6   12:10    6   47:00  19.8   11   22:15  7:11
    9    70 JAMES THORNTON 37 TARPON SPRINGS 1:23:13   11   12:30    8   47:10  19.7   19   23:34  7:36
   10    74 SCOTT BOE 35 TAMPA FL            1:23:27   20   13:35    5   46:54  19.8   15   22:59  7:25
   11    85 JAMES SWEENY 39 VALRICO FL       1:24:08    9   12:23   20   50:20  18.5    7   21:26  6:55
   12    89 MARK VANDERKARR 39 LAND O LAKES  1:24:16   29   14:13   13   48:23  19.2    8   21:41  7:00
   13    91 BRUCE DORMAN 37 BRADENTON FL     1:24:39    1    9:58   18   49:31  18.8   31   25:11  8:08
   14    98 WILLIAM HILL 38 VALRICO FL       1:25:15   37   14:45   12   48:04  19.4   13   22:27  7:15
   15   102 PAUL KIMMEL 39 ST. PETERSBURG FL 1:25:30   32   14:29   11   47:37  19.5   17   23:26  7:34
   16   108 DAVID WEISMANTEL 35 ST PETE FL   1:26:19   17   13:19   14   48:35  19.1   23   24:27  7:54
   17   109 TIM POPP 37 TAMPA FL             1:26:28   25   13:57   23   50:44  18.3    9   21:49  7:02
   18   125 JASON BRENNAN 37 SEFFNER FL      1:27:30   36   14:41   17   49:23  18.8   18   23:26  7:34
   19   138 RUSS PATTERSON 36 TAMPA FL       1:28:19   12   12:39   25   51:07  18.2   25   24:34  7:56
   20   142 ALAN BADIA 37 ODESSA FL          1:28:39   39   14:48    7   47:02  19.8   38   26:50  8:40
   21   143 JOEL BLAKEMAN 39 SAFETY HARBOR F 1:28:43   18   13:25   27   52:31  17.7   14   22:47  7:21
   22   144 MARK SZYMANSKI 39 ARCHER FL      1:28:45   19   13:34   22   50:27  18.4   27   24:45  7:59
   23   148 MONTE HOGE 38 ST PETE BEACH FL   1:29:03   34   14:35   16   49:22  18.8   30   25:06  8:06
   24   151 HUGH FERRY 37 ST SIMON ISL GA    1:29:14   22   13:41   19   49:53  18.6   35   25:41  8:18
   25   156 ADAM BONSIGNORI 39 CLEARWATER FL 1:29:32   23   13:42   21   50:26  18.4   33   25:26  8:12
   26   168 DAVID BILYEU 37 LARGO FL         1:30:19   28   14:09   24   50:46  18.3   32   25:25  8:12
   27   176 DOUG ARTHUR 38 TAMPA FL          1:30:33   26   14:01   28   52:45  17.6   21   23:49  7:41
   28   178 CLAUDE HARDENN III 35 LAKELAND F 1:30:34   15   13:03   30   52:52  17.6   26   24:39  7:58
   29   196 SEAN HAWES 35 SARASOTA FL        1:31:52   21   13:36   29   52:47  17.6   34   25:29  8:14
   30   204 ROBERT SLOOP 35 TAMPA FL         1:32:27   10   12:24   33   53:56  17.2   36   26:08  8:26
   31   214 KEVIN WHALEN 39 ABINGTON MA      1:32:58   14   12:50   39   55:39  16.7   24   24:30  7:55
   32   215 JON GIESE 36 TAMPA FL            1:33:00   40   14:48   35   54:55  16.9   16   23:17  7:31
   33   218 WAYNE HUDSON 37 LARGO FL         1:33:14   46   15:31   32   53:47  17.3   22   23:57  7:44
   34   221 YORK RODGERS 36 PALMETTO FL      1:33:28   38   14:45   26   51:16  18.1   40   27:27  8:52
   35   245 DANIEL COSTELLO 39 TAMPA FL      1:35:25   42   14:54   42   56:46  16.4   20   23:47  7:41
   36   259 MICHAEL TROBAUGH 36 TAMPA FL     1:36:12   43   14:55   40   56:27  16.5   28   24:51  8:01
   37   267 SHAWN SEXTON 39 CLEARWATER S FL  1:36:30   48   16:10   37   55:16  16.8   29   25:05  8:06
   38   268 KIRK LOMAX 38 TAMPA FL           1:36:39   31   14:20   34   54:40  17.0   42   27:40  8:56
   39   278 CRAIG KENNEDY 35 TAMPA FL        1:37:17   41   14:51   38   55:18  16.8   39   27:09  8:46
   40   282 MARK CURTISS 36 TAMPA FL         1:37:37   47   15:46   31   53:05  17.5   45   28:47  9:17
   41   283 WAYNE ENDRES 39 ORLANDO FL       1:37:37   44   15:10   36   54:59  16.9   41   27:29  8:52
   42   301 STEVEN DANIELS 36 LAND O' LAKES  1:39:02   35   14:40   41   56:40  16.4   43   27:43  8:57
   43   309 STEVE SAGE 39 BRADENTON FL       1:39:27   16   13:13   46   59:43  15.6   37   26:32  8:34
   44   315 STEVE NORRIS 38 LARGO FL         1:39:54   27   14:02   44   57:23  16.2   44   28:30  9:12
   45   324 EREZ OFIR 38 VERO BEACH FL       1:40:29   51   17:16   49 1:01:06  15.2   10   22:08  7:09
   46   341 JOSEPH CUBBA 38 BOULDER CO       1:42:14   45   15:28   43   56:50  16.4   48   29:57  9:40
   47   357 JOEL SOKOLIK 39 TAMPA FL         1:44:00   33   14:34   47 1:00:02  15.5   47   29:25  9:30
   48   362 KEN SARGENT 36 CLERMONT FL       1:44:27   30   14:16   45   59:27  15.6   51   30:46  9:56
   49   392 LOREN ORLICK 37 ST PETE FL       1:46:54   50   17:12   48 1:00:48  15.3   46   28:54  9:20
   50   446 STEVEN MARSHALL 38 CLEARWATER FL 1:56:04   49   17:09   52 1:08:44  13.5   49   30:12  9:45
   51   450 LEE STOCKWELL 36 APOPKA FL       1:57:32   54   20:27   51 1:06:42  13.9   50   30:24  9:49
   52   453 ALFRED RONELLI 35 WINTER SPRINGS 1:58:53   52   17:28   50 1:03:42  14.6   53   37:44 12:11
   53   457 KENNETH HEWES 35 TAMPA FL        2:00:08   13   12:41   53 1:14:35  12.5   52   32:53 10:37
   54   488 TERRY MC CORMICK 38 SARASOTA FL  2:30:33   53   17:40   54 1:24:37  11.0   54   48:18 15:35
   MALE AGE GROUP:  40 - 44
    1     9 MILLARD SAPPINGTON 43 SEMINOLE F 1:15:38                                    3   20:28  6:36
    2    13 ROBB GOMEZ 41 N REDINGTON BEACH  1:16:03    4   11:32    4   45:06  20.6    1   19:26  6:17
    3    14 GREG NELSON 41 ULATILLA FL       1:16:39    1    9:52    5   45:09  20.6    7   21:39  6:59
    4    17 SEAN D MOLONEY 43 BRADENTON FL   1:17:16    2   10:55    2   44:48  20.8    6   21:35  6:58
    5    18 DWIGHT FITZGERALD 41 DUNELLON FL 1:17:38   17   13:48    1   43:42  21.3    2   20:09  6:30
    6    40 GERARD KRUEGER 43 ST. PETE FL    1:20:42    6   12:04    9   47:59  19.4    4   20:40  6:40
    7    46 TOM COLLENTINE 44 LARGO FL       1:21:17    5   11:53    3   45:06  20.6   16   24:20  7:51
    8    50 GARY COOK 42 CLEARWATER FL       1:21:27   10   12:32    6   46:52  19.9    9   22:04  7:08
    9    76 STEVE CARLTON 43 LAKELAND FL     1:23:33   14   13:26   11   48:23  19.2    8   21:45  7:01
   10    80 BARRIE COATES 43 CLEARWATER FL   1:24:00    7   12:08   13   49:43  18.7   10   22:10  7:09
   11    88 ROBIN REED 42 CLEARWATER FL      1:24:13   23   14:25   10   48:21  19.2    5   21:27  6:56
   12    95 TIM HUDSON 42 BELLEAIR FL        1:25:03   21   14:14    7   47:47  19.5   14   23:03  7:26
   13    99 SCOTT MATTHEWS 41 TAMPA FL       1:25:15    8   12:25    8   47:54  19.4   21   24:58  8:03
   14   104 STEVE SHWER 44 TAMPA FL          1:25:48   13   13:08   16   50:13  18.5   12   22:28  7:15
   15   111 GARY RENFROW 42 TIERRA VERDE FL  1:26:32    3   11:31   15   50:13  18.5   19   24:49  8:01
   16   127 ED FOREMAN 40 ST PETERSBURG FL   1:27:35   11   12:53   12   48:56  19.0   22   25:47  8:19
   17   141 ALEX LOBERTO 41 BRADENTON FL     1:28:24   27   15:01   17   50:26  18.4   13   22:57  7:25
   18   164 DAN JONES 40 TAMPA FL            1:29:57   22   14:17   14   49:52  18.7   23   25:50  8:20
   19   181 RON NUZZO 43 SEMINOLE FL         1:30:43   16   13:42   22   54:48  17.0   11   22:14  7:11
   20   193 BART ROSS 44 VALRICO FL          1:31:38   18   13:58   18   52:52  17.6   20   24:49  8:01
   21   194 SCOTT STANCILL 42 SARASOTA FL    1:31:40   15   13:39   21   54:44  17.0   15   23:18  7:31
   22   210 JOHNNIE JONES 43 TAMPA FL        1:32:46   26   14:48   19   53:28  17.4   17   24:31  7:55
   23   227 LARRY FRANKLIN 43 DUNEDIN FL     1:34:02   12   13:03   20   54:39  17.0   26   26:21  8:30
   24   257 THOMAS CRAWFORD 44 ST PETE FL    1:36:08    9   12:27   23   55:18  16.8   32   28:24  9:10
   25   263 PAUL HARVEY 41 TREASURE ISLAND F 1:36:21   31   16:12   24   55:26  16.8   18   24:45  7:59
   26   288 DANE COYER 43 LONGMONT CO        1:38:05   19   13:59   25   57:39  16.1   28   26:27  8:32
   27   345 RICH HORNSTROM 40 TAMPA FL       1:42:22   33   16:54   27   59:22  15.7   25   26:08  8:26
   28   350 MICHAEL SVATEK 40 SAFETY HARBOR  1:43:00   29   15:39   29 1:00:56  15.3   27   26:26  8:32
   29   368 JAMES SICKLING 41 ST.PETE FL     1:45:00   30   15:52   31 1:01:37  15.1   29   27:32  8:53
   30   376 FRANK LOH 40 BRADENTON FL        1:45:19   28   15:31   32 1:02:13  15.0   30   27:36  8:55
   31   399 ALAN ERQUITT 41 MOORESVILLE NC   1:48:02   35   18:58   30 1:01:13  15.2   31   27:52  9:00
   32   402 BILL DUVALL 44 TAMPA FL          1:48:17   25   14:47   33 1:02:20  14.9   34   31:11 10:04
   33   406 JEFF FRANKLIN 43 CLEARWATER FL   1:48:47   32   16:17   26   58:49  15.8   35   33:41 10:52
   34   417 WILLIAM FORD 43 ORLANDO FL       1:50:33   24   14:33   28 1:00:44  15.3   36   35:17 11:23
   35   430 TOM DOUGHERTY 43 BRADENTON FL    1:53:02   20   14:02   35 1:13:09  12.7   24   25:52  8:21
   36   455 ART NAVE 41 BRADENTON FL         1:59:29   34   18:00   34 1:12:26  12.8   33   29:04  9:23
   MALE AGE GROUP:  45 - 49
    1    20 DAVE RAGSDALE 45 WEST PALM BEACH 1:17:58                                    1   19:39  6:21
    2    22 JOHN MORGAN 46 OLDSMAR FL        1:18:11    4   12:01    1   44:08  21.1    4   22:03  7:07
    3    39 RICHARD CERVIS 46 TAMPA FL       1:20:36    3   11:37    3   46:38  19.9    6   22:22  7:13
    4    41 MIKE CHEEZEM 47 ST.PETE FL       1:20:45    1   11:08    5   47:52  19.4    2   21:46  7:02
    5    55 PAUL SCHWARTZ 46 TAMPA FL        1:21:47    9   13:12    2   45:56  20.3    8   22:40  7:19
    6    73 THOMAS WARNER 45 CLEARWATER FL   1:23:23    5   12:18    7   48:52  19.0    5   22:14  7:11
    7    83 WOLFGANG SCHOLL 46 PALM HARBOR F 1:24:04    7   13:00    6   48:31  19.2    7   22:34  7:17
    8   117 JIM KALAHAR 46 PALM HARBOR FL    1:26:55    6   12:45   11   49:59  18.6   10   24:12  7:49
    9   128 JOHN PAUL 47 ST PETE FL          1:27:39    8   13:09    8   48:57  19.0   15   25:33  8:15
   10   130 JOE MC COLL 45 TAMPA FL          1:27:43   10   13:15    9   49:13  18.9   14   25:16  8:09
   11   137 JOHN RUPPERT 48 CAPE CORAL FL    1:28:18   19   14:35    4   47:38  19.5   17   26:06  8:26
   12   159 RALPH GIFFORD 45 TAMPA FL        1:29:46   13   13:56   13   51:37  18.0   11   24:13  7:49
   13   208 JIM GRIFFIN 45 SEBRING FL        1:32:33   22   15:29   14   52:56  17.6    9   24:09  7:48
   14   235 GEORGE LABANCA 45 ST. PETE FL    1:34:47   12   13:50   15   54:30  17.1   18   26:28  8:33
   15   256 JAMES ROSS 48 BRADENTON FL       1:36:07   23   15:41   12   51:28  18.1   25   28:59  9:21
   16   264 DOUG BUSH 49 PINELLAS PARK FL    1:36:21   16   14:10   18   57:35  16.2   12   24:38  7:57
   17   296 RICHARD HANLEY 47 MADEIRA BEACH  1:38:40   15   14:05   19   57:35  16.2   20   27:00  8:43
   18   302 MIKE WEIRICH 47 APOPKA FL        1:39:07   24   15:45   16   56:19  16.5   21   27:05  8:44
   19   305 STEVE KOERNER 48 LUTZ FL         1:39:14   17   14:17   22   58:57  15.8   16   26:00  8:24
   20   318 ALLEN CRUMBLEY 45 NEW PT.RICHEY  1:40:08   14   14:04   17   57:11  16.3   24   28:55  9:20
   21   325 SCHRADER ALAN 46 CLEARWATER FL   1:40:32   25   15:55   24 1:02:40  14.8    3   21:58  7:05
   22   338 MIKE NEWFIELD 48 ST.PETE FL      1:42:00   18   14:32   21   57:59  16.0   27   29:30  9:31
   23   360 TONY KRISEMAN 49 TAMPA FL        1:44:18   20   15:22   23 1:01:03  15.2   23   27:54  9:00
   24   373 GREGORY ROTOLE 47 SARASOTA FL    1:45:05   11   13:41   26 1:04:01  14.5   22   27:25  8:51
   25   378 BOB QUINN 46 TAMPA FL            1:45:23   28   17:19   25 1:02:51  14.8   13   25:13  8:08
   26   401 ERIC CASTELLUCCI 47 TAMPA FL     1:48:16   21   15:23   20   57:45  16.1   28   35:09 11:21
   27   438 BRADFORD DANIEL 46 KENNETH CITY  1:53:54   26   16:18   28 1:11:05  13.1   19   26:32  8:34
   28   440 MICHAEL DUNN 48 LARGO FL         1:54:10   27   17:07   27 1:07:36  13.8   26   29:27  9:30
   29     0 HOLGER ROY 45 LAKELAND FL                   2   11:30   10   49:18  18.9
   MALE AGE GROUP:  50 - 54
    1    31 LARRY DECKER 54 DAVENPORT FL     1:19:40    3   11:54    2   45:11  20.6    1   22:36  7:18
    2    44 ROLAND LAJOIE 52 ST.PETE FL      1:20:57    6   12:47    1   44:52  20.7    3   23:18  7:31
    3    75 KEVIN DONNELLY 50 ANTHONY FL     1:23:32    4   12:15    4   47:45  19.5    4   23:34  7:36
    4    96 DANNY HICKS 50 TAMPA FL          1:25:08    5   12:24    3   47:35  19.6    7   25:11  8:08
    5   139 HAROLD BRITT 52 PALMETTO FL      1:28:22                                   10   25:46  8:19
    6   153 ED MORRIS 53 ORLANDO FL          1:29:24    7   13:31    5   48:45  19.1   12   27:09  8:46
    7   160 JACK HELINGER 50 ST. PETE FL     1:29:49    9   14:06    7   52:09  17.8    5   23:34  7:37
    8   201 ROBERT RAY 53 ST.PETE FL         1:32:20    8   13:57   10   53:03  17.5    8   25:21  8:11
    9   207 BRUCE DAY 50 ST PETERSBURG FL    1:32:32    1   11:15   11   53:15  17.5   15   28:03  9:03
   10   230 WILLIAM BEVIL 53 CLEARWATER FL   1:34:12   13   14:29   13   56:01  16.6    6   23:43  7:39
   11   231 DENNIS CROW 54 NEW PORT RICHEY F 1:34:20   11   14:10    9   52:15  17.8   13   27:56  9:01
   12   236 CRAIG PHILLIPS 51 LARGO FL       1:34:52    2   11:34   16   57:36  16.1    9   25:42  8:18
   13   240 GREG KAPUTA 54 TAMPA FL          1:35:01   18   15:51   12   55:57  16.6    2   23:14  7:30
   14   242 DAVID SCHICK 50 CLEARWATER FL    1:35:15   10   14:08    6   51:45  18.0   18   29:23  9:29
   15   244 BILL KOLAR 53 ODESSA FL          1:35:19   12   14:16    8   52:10  17.8   17   28:54  9:20
   16   303 BRAD FISHALOW 54 ST.PETE FL      1:39:12   19   16:26   14   56:08  16.6   11   26:39  8:36
   17   312 THOMAS MUELLER 50 ST.PETE FL     1:39:39   14   14:52   15   56:27  16.5   16   28:21  9:09
   18   374 JAMES SHEEHAM 51 ST.PETE FL      1:45:13   16   15:32   18 1:01:41  15.1   14   28:01  9:03
   19   405 RICHARD ALONSO 50 TAMPA FL       1:48:45   15   15:20   17   59:46  15.6   20   33:40 10:52
   20   419 JAMES LENNON 53 TAMPA FL         1:50:51   17   15:48   19 1:04:31  14.4   19   30:33  9:52
   MALE AGE GROUP:  55 - 59
    1    69 MIKE MABRY 56 VALRICO FL         1:23:12    2   11:44    2   47:25  19.6    2   24:04  7:46
    2    93 ROB HOLMES 55 PLAINSBORO NJ      1:24:53    3   12:36    1   46:36  20.0    4   25:42  8:18
    3   112 AUBERT METAYER 57 NEW PORT RICHE 1:26:33    5   12:49    5   49:05  19.0    3   24:40  7:58
    4   136 SAM NALL 57 TAMPA FL             1:28:17    4   12:44    7   52:03  17.9    1   23:31  7:35
    5   205 GEORGE KOLP 56 TARPON SPRINGS FL 1:32:28    9   13:55    6   51:53  17.9    6   26:42  8:37
    6   233 BILL REDARD 57 WINTER SPRINGS FL 1:34:38    7   13:34    3   48:18  19.3   10   32:47 10:35
    7   246 STEPHEN HOLCOMB 58 TAMPA FL      1:35:32    8   13:40    9   55:14  16.8    5   26:39  8:36
    8   411 THOMAS SINGLETARY 59 TAMPA FL    1:49:38   11   16:19   11 1:02:08  15.0    8   31:12 10:04
   9   418 PAUL STRAUBINGER 56 TREASURE ISL 1:50:46   12   17:20   10 1:01:31  15.1    9   31:57 10:19
   10   467 PATRICK THOMAS 58 ST.PETE FL     2:05:06   10   16:01   12 1:12:45  12.8   11   36:22 11:44
   12     0 BO WEBSTER 57 TAMPA FL                      6   12:50    4   48:46  19.1
....    BILL HENRY 55 TAMPA FL           ????????? 8   54:21  17.1    7   29:17  9:27

   MALE AGE GROUP:  60 - 64
    1   252 ROGER BURKE 64 SEMINOLE FL       1:35:56    1   14:17    1   50:54  18.3    3   30:45  9:56
    2   343 TOM ONEILL 60 VENICE FL          1:42:19    6   17:46    3   58:12  16.0    1   26:22  8:31
    3   383 TONY HANDLER 61 TAMPA FL         1:46:01    2   14:32    2   57:56  16.1    5   33:34 10:50
    4   390 JAMES O'CONNOR 60 ST PETE FL     1:46:49    4   16:58    4 1:02:47  14.8    2   27:04  8:44
    5   444 MARTIN KRAUSS 63 WINTER PARK FL  1:55:41    5   17:18    5 1:06:40  14.0    4   31:44 10:15
    6   475 RON ANDERSON 61 ST PETE BEACH FL 2:11:02    7   20:38
    7     0 ROLAND WALLER 64 NEW PT.RICHEY F            3   15:04
   MALE AGE GROUP:  65 - 69
    1   258 ROGER SCHURR 66 TAMPA FL         1:36:08    1   14:17    1   54:22  17.1    2   27:30  8:52
    2   261 ALAN SCHWARTZ 68 AVON CT         1:36:15    3   14:49    2   55:33  16.7    1   25:54  8:22
    3   293 BOB RANTA 69 SUN CITY CENTER FL  1:38:39    2   14:44    3   55:46  16.7    3   28:10  9:06
    4   335 DENNIS GATTO 66 S.PASADENA FL    1:41:39    5   16:02    4   55:46  16.7    4   29:52  9:38
    5   391 BOB TURCOTTE 65 ST.PETE FL       1:46:52    4   15:36    5 1:00:25  15.4    5   30:51  9:58
    6   469 PAUL GORMAN 68 TALLAHASSEE FL    2:07:59    6   17:06    7 1:12:39  12.8    7   38:14 12:20
    7   470 CHRIS BROWN 69 CLEARWATER FL     2:09:03    7   18:23    6 1:10:50  13.1    8   39:52 12:52
    8   472 BUZZ HOGE 66 ST PETE BEACH FL    2:10:04    8   19:00    8 1:15:03  12.4    6   36:03 11:38
   MALE AGE GROUP:  70 - 99
    1   326 DEAN DAVIS 72 FORT MYERS FL      1:40:45    1   14:05    1   52:29  17.7    3   34:11 11:02
    2   381 LARRY YOST 71 TREASURE ISL FL    1:45:49    2   15:34    2 1:01:35  15.1    2   28:41  9:15
    3   436 JOSEPH CONRAD 71 STUART FL       1:53:24    3   17:40    4 1:08:18  13.6    1   27:26  8:51
    4   458 MO JOYCE 70 SARASOTA FL          2:01:18    5   18:28    3 1:03:25  14.7    4   39:26 12:44
    5   492 JOHN REILLY 71 LARGO FL          2:37:04    4   18:21    5 1:23:25  11.2    5   55:19 17:51
  CLYDESDALE :  01 - 39
    1    28 DAN JONES 31 ODESSA FL           1:19:11    3   11:47    1   44:04  21.1    4   23:21  7:32
    2    53 CARL MAY 33 TAMPA FL             1:21:36                                    1   21:51  7:03
    3    63 TREY STARKEY 38 ODESSA FL        1:22:46    5   12:03    2   46:30  20.0    9   24:13  7:49
    4    94 ZACHARY PICKETT 35 JACKSONVILLE  1:24:54    1   11:14    5   49:55  18.6    6   23:46  7:40
    5   119 THOMAS PARRY 31 TAMPA FL         1:27:01    2   11:44    3   48:35  19.1   18   26:43  8:37
    6   157 LEWIS MITCHUM 36 ALPHARETTA GA   1:29:40    4   12:01    6   51:06  18.2   16   26:34  8:34
    7   167 GREG BOSSELER 33 FT MYERS FL     1:30:17   6    12:06    14   54:11   17.2    7   24:01  7:45
    8   171 CHRIS POULOS 34 ST PETE FL       1:30:24    8   12:17    9   52:46  17.6   13   25:23  8:12
    9   174 CHIP WILLIAMS 37 ST. PETERSBURG  1:30:30    7   12:16   10   53:01  17.5   12   25:14  8:09
   10   192 HARMON HALEY 37 ST. PETERSBURG F 1:31:36   19   14:05    7   51:37  18.0   15   25:54  8:22
   11   198 DAVID CROSS 32 LAND O LAKES FL   1:31:54   23   14:54   15   54:41  17.0    2   22:20  7:13
   12   202 WILLIAM MAHKSTANT 36 ST.PETE FL  1:32:21   11   13:21    4   49:21  18.9   24   29:40  9:35
   13   217 SCOTT CLARK 34 BRADENTON FL      1:33:08   15   13:46   14   54:25  17.1   11   24:57  8:03
   14   224 MIKE POST 37 NEW PT.RICHEY FL    1:33:33   14   13:41   13   54:02  17.2   14   25:51  8:21
   15   226 PATRICK DAVIS 32 ALPHARETTA GA   1:33:50   16   13:48   18   56:30  16.5    5   23:33  7:36
   16   228 PAUL FINORA 38 TAMPA FL          1:34:05    6   12:14    8   52:22  17.8   23   29:29  9:31
   17   232 KENT MC FARLAND 34 WOODSTOCK VT  1:34:38   20   14:09   11   53:53  17.3   17   26:36  8:35
   18   243 CHARLES METZER 31 BOCA RATON FL  1:35:15                                   10   24:36  7:57
   19   253 RICHARD MILLS JR. 31 TAMPA FL    1:36:00   12   13:28   22   58:25  15.9    8   24:08  7:47
   20   266 BRIAN SLOWIK 37 TAMPA FL         1:36:30   22   14:29   12   54:00  17.2   19   28:02  9:03
   21   285 AARON NOVAK 30 TAMPA FL          1:37:56   10   12:43   19   56:39  16.4   21   28:35  9:14
   22   295 JUSTIN RUBY 25 FERN PARK FL      1:38:40   29   17:43   23   58:37  15.9    3   22:21  7:13
   23   317 NUNG BEDELL 30 ST. PETE FL       1:40:04   25   14:57   16   55:22  16.8   25   29:46  9:36
   24   344 A. ERIC KISHEL 37 VALRICO FL     1:42:20   13   13:32   20   57:46  16.1   26   31:03 10:01
   25   352 JOE KAGER 39 PLANT CITY FL       1:43:28    9   12:42   24   59:35  15.6   27   31:11 10:04
   26   353 MICHAEL REESE 29 FORT MYERS FL   1:43:28   17   13:52   17   56:17  16.5   31   33:20 10:46
   27   375 CHARLES MISCHLER 31 CLEARWATER F 1:45:17   24   14:56   21   58:06  16.0   29   32:16 10:25
   28   407 KEITH BODEKER 29 ST.PETE FL      1:49:00   18   14:04   28 1:06:43  13.9   20   28:13  9:07
   29   408 BRIAN HURNEVICH 32 OXFORD MI     1:49:16   28   15:52   26 1:04:00  14.5   22   29:24  9:30
   30   415 WILLIAM SWANSON 29 TAMPA FL      1:50:20   21   14:11   25 1:03:07  14.7   30   33:03 10:40
   31   433 SCOTT UNDERKOFFLER 38 TREASURE I 1:53:07   27   15:46   27 1:06:07  14.1   28   31:15 10:05
   32   471 RONNIE OAKLEY 33 ALVA FL         2:09:20   26   14:59   29 1:13:37  12.6   32   40:45 13:09
   33     0 ROBERT KNEGO 38 SARASOTA FL                30   19:16
  CLYDESDALE :  40 - 99
    1    10 JOHN CANNON 40 TAMPA FL          1:15:42    1   10:19    1   44:42  20.8    1   20:42  6:41
    2    86 JAMES SHEETS 40 LARGO FL         1:24:08    2   11:03    3   47:44  19.5    4   25:22  8:11
    3   105 JIM CHRISTENSON 41 BRADENTON FL  1:25:55    9   13:26    4   48:56  19.0    2   23:34  7:36
    4   126 TONY RIVAS 46 ST. PETERSBURG FL  1:27:30    3   12:00    2   47:42  19.5    8   27:49  8:59
    5   131 ANDERS HEIDEMANN 40 BELLEAIR FL  1:27:51    5   12:41    5   50:19  18.5    3   24:51  8:01
    6   173 J. BRYAN YOHO 47 OLDSMAR FL      1:30:26    8   13:24    6   51:11  18.2    5   25:52  8:21
    7   212 JOE DOCOBO 43 ODESSA FL          1:32:50    7   13:18    7   53:35  17.4    6   25:58  8:23
    8   327 ROBERT DAVIS 55 ST.PETE BCH FL   1:40:46   10   13:45   14   59:26  15.7    7   27:35  8:54
    9   364 TROY BASHAM 47 VALRICO FL        1:44:39   15   15:56   11   57:16  16.2    9   31:27 10:09
   10   365 FRANK SHAVER 41 ST PETE FL       1:44:57   13   14:37    8   54:35  17.0   12   35:46 11:32
   11   386 JOHN ARCHER 52 CLEARWATER FL     1:46:19   12   14:08   13   59:25  15.7   10   32:47 10:35
   12   394 BILL NUSBICKEL 46 LARGO FL       1:47:13    4   12:40    9   56:30  16.5   14   38:05 12:17
   13   416 MITCHELL MULEY 53 TAMPA FL       1:50:24   11   13:59   10   56:52  16.4   15   39:35 12:47
   14   442 GARY URSO 44 CLEARWATER FL       1:54:44    6   12:59   12   59:09  15.7   16   42:36 13:45
   15   451 ROBERT BOMEO 46 WESTON FL        1:58:31   16   17:01   15 1:07:02  13.9   11   34:28 11:07
   16   459 MICKEY RZYMEK 47 STOW OH         2:01:25   14   15:39   16 1:08:13  13.6   13   37:35 12:08
  FEMALE ELITE OVERALL
    1     5 SANDRA SOLDAN 27 BRAZIL SA       1:12:55    1    9:24    1   44:33  20.9    1   18:59  6:08
    2    78 GINA DEUBEL 28 SARASOTA FL       1:23:50    2   12:13    2   47:54  19.4    2   23:45  7:40
    3   468 HALL MICHELLE 29 TEMPLE TERRACE  2:06:09    3   18:05    3 1:14:58  12.4    3   33:06 10:41
   FEMALE AGE GROUP:  15 - 19
    1   358 JESSICA SWIDER 16 ST CHARLES IL  1:44:03    1   12:10    1 1:01:50  15.0    1   30:04  9:42
    2   462 LYNDSEY BROCK 17 DUNEDIN FL      2:03:09    2   14:40    2 1:13:53  12.6    2   34:36 11:10
    3   489 JENNIFER AMBLER 18 FORT MYERS FL 2:31:36    3   16:49    3 1:34:54   9.8    3   39:54 12:53
   FEMALE AGE GROUP:  20 - 24
    1   179 REBECCA REESE 24 ROME NY         1:30:36    5   14:46    2   51:42  18.0    1   24:09  7:48
    2   189 KASSIANNA ROSSO 22 MIAMI FL      1:31:23    2   13:48    1   50:49  18.3    2   26:47  8:39
    3   290 CINDY HORROCKS 23 CLEARWATER FL  1:38:09    1   11:25    5   59:18  15.7    3   27:27  8:52
    4   337 CHERYL SLONE 21 TAMPA FL         1:41:42    4   14:43    3   57:51  16.1    5   29:09  9:24
    5   351 JULIE HASKETT 23 BRADENTON FL    1:43:11    6   15:47    4   58:31  15.9    4   28:54  9:20
    6   483 REBECCA FRADLEY 23 ST PETE FL    2:14:49    7   17:33    6 1:23:38  11.1    6   33:39 10:52
    7   487 JENNY BUNCH 23 SARASOTA FL       2:26:33    3   14:40    7 1:29:43  10.4    7   42:11 13:37
   FEMALE AGE GROUP:  25 - 29
    1    24 HOLLIE KENNEY 28 TIMONIUM MD     1:18:31    1   10:30    2   46:53  19.8    2   21:10  6:50
    2    33 KIMBERLY SCHULTZ-HAGER 29 TAMPA  1:20:06    4   12:41    3   48:01  19.4    1   19:25  6:16
    3    57 SHARON GOOD 29 BATON ROUGE LA    1:22:00    3   12:38    1   46:35  20.0    3   22:48  7:22
    4    77 KAREN KUNA 29 SARASOTA FL        1:23:42    2   10:55    4   49:11  18.9    4   23:37  7:37
    5   133 CELIA DUBEY 28 TARPON SPRINGS FL 1:28:02    7   13:18    5   50:53  18.3    5   23:53  7:43
    6   165 ASHLEY HOMAN 29 TAMPA FL         1:30:02    6   12:57    7   52:44  17.6    6   24:22  7:52
    7   220 NICKEY EZELL 27 ST PETERSBURG FL 1:33:23    5   12:44    6   52:32  17.7   11   28:09  9:05
    8   255 CHRISTINA COTA 28 ST PETE FL     1:36:04   11   14:22    8   53:43  17.3    9   28:00  9:02
    9   280 MELINDA MEDURI 28 PALM HARBOR FL 1:37:19    9   13:52    9   54:05  17.2   12   29:23  9:29
   10   311 NIKI INNISS 25 ALTAMONTE SPRINGS 1:39:38   12   14:31   11   58:30  15.9    7   26:38  8:36
   11   314 CHRISTI SEYKORA 28 PALM HARBOR F 1:39:46   13   14:42   10   57:46  16.1    8   27:19  8:49
   12   349 DIANE BECK 28 NEW YORK NY        1:42:58   17   15:51   12   59:07  15.7   10   28:01  9:03
   13   367 YASMIN FORLENZA 29 TAMPA FL      1:45:00   14   15:03   13   59:28  15.6   13   30:29  9:50
   14   398 ANNETTE CHANG 25 TAMPA FL        1:48:01    8   13:39   16 1:03:36  14.6   14   30:47  9:56
   15   403 PATRICIA BURD 29 ST.PETE FL      1:48:32   16   15:26   14 1:00:48  15.3   16   32:19 10:26
   16   413 MARIA WITTEBORT 29 CLERMONT FL   1:50:18   19   16:14   15 1:01:32  15.1   17   32:32 10:30
   17   429 CASSIE EDWARDS 25 ALTAMONTE SPRI 1:52:47   10   14:03   18 1:06:47  13.9   15   31:58 10:19
   18   447 SIMONE KNEGO 29 SARASOTA FL      1:56:46   20   16:16   17 1:04:33  14.4   20   35:58 11:37
   19   454 HOLLY WASSON 27 MARIETTA GA      1:59:00   15   15:21   19 1:10:20  13.2   18   33:20 10:45
   20   463 JENNIFER DENNIS 27 SARASOTA FL   2:03:40   18   16:06   20 1:11:48  13.0   19   35:47 11:33
   FEMALE AGE GROUP:  30 - 34
    1    60 JUDY BRUTCHER 30 LAKELAND FL     1:22:18    6   12:28    1   47:39  19.5    2   22:12  7:10
    2    64 MAY-LI CUYPERS 34 BELLEAIR BLUFF 1:22:48    2   11:16    3   48:31  19.2    5   23:02  7:26
    3    65 JENNIFER HARASZ 30 TAMPA FL      1:22:51    3   12:01    2   48:02  19.4    4   22:50  7:22
    4    68 SANDRA SHELTON 31 ST PETE FL     1:23:07    5   12:28    6   49:32  18.8    1   21:08  6:49
    5   103 JENNIFER HUTCHISON 33 ST.PETE FL 1:25:34    7   12:33    4   49:05  19.0    6   23:57  7:44
    6   114 LAURA BAILAS 31 SARASOTA FL      1:26:43    4   12:27    9   51:54  17.9    3   22:23  7:13
    7   154 PAM BROWN 30 ST.PETE FL          1:29:25   11   13:19    8   51:13  18.2    8   24:55  8:02
    8   169 KRISTIE ISLER 33 LAKELAND FL     1:30:21    8   12:48   10   51:55  17.9   10   25:40  8:17
    9   170 KIMBERLY HUNTER 32 TAMPA FL      1:30:21   12   13:26    5   49:06  18.9   18   27:51  8:59
   10   172 MARY ANN LESLIE 31 SATELLITE BCH 1:30:25    9   12:57   11   52:23  17.8    9   25:06  8:06
   11   191 ANN ATKINSON 32 LAND O LAKES FL  1:31:28    1    8:31   15   57:14  16.3   11   25:44  8:18
   12   211 JODI KOPACZ-REDMOND 31 SARASOTA  1:32:46   17   14:41    7   51:01  18.2   12   27:05  8:45
   13   269 LISA FELDT 32 CLEARWATER FL      1:36:45   15   14:36   17   57:58  16.0    7   24:12  7:49
   14   299 JOAN LINDLEY 32 CHARLESTOWN MA   1:38:57   14   14:19   14   57:01  16.3   17   27:38  8:55
   15   313 ALICIA FENOSEFF 33 SARASOTA FL   1:39:41   16   14:38   13   56:18  16.5   19   28:46  9:17
   16   320 MICHELE SATTERFIELD 33 NEW IBERI 1:40:22   10   12:59   12   55:52  16.7   21   31:32 10:11
   17   334 SANDY ALEXANDER 31 ST PETE FL    1:41:28   13   13:59   18   59:56  15.5   16   27:34  8:54
   18   354 CHRISTY STICKNEY 34 SARASOTA FL  1:43:40   18   14:52   16   57:47  16.1   20   31:02 10:01
   19   371 NIKI BYERS 33 CLEARWATER FL      1:45:05                                   13   27:16  8:48
   20   422 AMY PAVLOU 30 TAMPA FL           1:51:17   21   16:39   20 1:07:13  13.8   14   27:26  8:51
   21   423 SUSAN AMAN 31 TAMPA FL           1:51:27   19   15:00   21 1:08:57  13.5   15   27:31  8:53
   22   443 CARISSA FIELDS 31 HOLIDAY FL     1:55:15   20   15:52   19 1:05:52  14.1   22   33:32 10:49
   23   476 REBECCA CAMPBELL 30 ST PETE FL   2:11:13   23   19:07   22 1:10:06  13.3   24   42:00 13:33
   24   482 TRICIA FRADLEY 31 BRADENTON FL   2:13:34   24   19:13   23 1:16:25  12.2   23   37:57 12:15
   25   486 CHRISTINE DONOVAN 32 MATLACHA FL 2:24:37   22   17:08   24 1:24:07  11.1   25   43:22 14:00
   FEMALE AGE GROUP:  35 - 39
    1    90 HARRIET ELBURG 39 SARASOTA FL    1:24:33    4   12:34    2   48:35  19.1    3   23:25  7:34
    2   124 KRISTIN JOHNSON 36 TAMPA FL      1:27:22    2   11:28    8   51:43  18.0    5   24:12  7:49
    3   132 MANDY ZIPF 35 TAMPA FL           1:27:58    1   11:15    6   51:27  18.1   11   25:17  8:10
    4   135 HEIDI MAURER 35 VALRICO FL       1:28:07    3   11:56    5   50:58  18.3   10   25:15  8:09
    5   162 MARY COSTELLO 37 TAMPA FL        1:29:54    5   12:50   11   53:26  17.4    4   23:39  7:38
    6   175 BONNIE SCHWARK 38 ST PETE FL     1:30:33   16   14:39    4   50:42  18.3    9   25:13  8:08
    7   177 SEVERINE WINTER 35 LONGWOOD FL   1:30:33   11   14:00   12   54:02  17.2    1   22:32  7:16
    8   185 JODI MATHEW 35 DUNNELLON FL      1:31:16   22   15:26    1   48:34  19.2   17   27:17  8:48
    9   188 MARY HANDSEL 36 TARPON SPRINGS F 1:31:22   12   14:03    9   52:40  17.7    7   24:39  7:58
   10   190 LORI RONELLI 37 WINTER SPRINGS F 1:31:27   17   14:43    7   51:36  18.0    8   25:09  8:07
   11   200 ANNETTE MAGNANT 35 BRADENTON FL  1:32:07    7   13:21   10   53:09  17.5   12   25:38  8:17
   12   216 DONNA SKAGGS 35 TAMPA FL         1:33:06   18   14:54    3   49:23  18.8   21   28:50  9:18
   13   222 CLAUDIA JUNQUEIRA 38 ST. PETE FL 1:33:32    8   13:40   13   54:07  17.2   14   25:46  8:19
   14   237 DENISE WAGNER 37 ST. PETE FL     1:34:56    6   13:05   16   55:24  16.8   16   26:28  8:33
   15   265 JACQUELINE EASH 35 PALM HARBOR F 1:36:24   23   15:30   15   54:50  17.0   15   26:06  8:26
   16   307 LISA DOUGHERTY 36 BRADENTON FL   1:39:19   26   15:36   23   59:21  15.7    6   24:22  7:52
   17   323 PASCALE BUTCHER 39 FAIRFIELD CT  1:40:26   19   14:56   27 1:02:38  14.9    2   22:53  7:23
   18   328 LYNN ALLEN 35 TAMPA FL           1:40:49   14   14:17   18   56:12  16.6   26   30:22  9:48
   19   331 CAROLINE SONDERMAN 35 SAFETY HAR 1:41:22   10   13:59   21   57:43  16.1   24   29:40  9:35
   20   332 LYNNE KRUEGER 38 ST PETE FL      1:41:25   25   15:34   20   57:40  16.1   19   28:12  9:06
   21   333 DIANALYNN AGUILU 37 CLEARWATER F 1:41:27   32   17:29   14   54:41  17.0   23   29:19  9:28
   22   336 SHARON LEISTNER 39 LAKELAND FL   1:41:41   21   15:12   22   58:14  16.0   20   28:16  9:08
   23   340 THERESA REYNOLDS 37 VERO BEACH F 1:42:09   15   14:18   19   57:32  16.2   25   30:20  9:47
   24   366 ASHLEY HULME 35 LUTZ FL          1:44:58    9   13:47   24 1:00:07  15.5   28   31:04 10:02
   25   377 LAURIE VAN BROCKLIN 38 CLEARWATE 1:45:19   24   15:33   17   55:58  16.6   31   33:49 10:55
   26   385 JANICE BERNER 37 TIERRA VERDE FL 1:46:03   34   18:54   25 1:01:29  15.1   13   25:41  8:17
   27   396 SHARON MEIER 37 LONGWOOD FL      1:47:32   20   15:09   28 1:04:32  14.4   18   27:53  9:00
   28   409 DONNA LAMB 37 WINTER PARK FL     1:49:27   28   16:31   26 1:02:27  14.9   27   30:30  9:51
   29   441 SANDY CAWN 38 APOPKA FL          1:54:12   29   16:34   29 1:04:59  14.3   30   32:40 10:33
   30   445 VICKI SOKOLIK 39 TAMPA FL        1:55:47   27   16:23   31 1:10:15  13.2   22   29:10  9:25
   31   460 GAYLE HOFFMAN 38 DELFT           2:02:21   13   14:11   30 1:08:42  13.5   32   39:28 12:44
   32   461 BETH HORNSTROM 36 TAMPA FL       2:02:22   33   18:04   32 1:13:08  12.7   29   31:11 10:04
   33   485 KIM BENNIS 35 CLEARWATER FL      2:23:14   30   17:06   34 1:23:04  11.2   33   43:05 13:54
   34     0 JACKIE MC CORMICK 38 SARASOTA FL           31   17:23   33 1:22:37  11.3
   FEMALE AGE GROUP:  40 - 44
    1    84 MELISSA DIPPLE 41 MIAMI FL       1:24:06    2   11:43    3   48:48  19.1    3   23:35  7:37
    2   115 GINGER BEAN 41 TAMPA FL          1:26:54    1   11:21    6   52:25  17.7    2   23:09  7:29
    3   129 ROBERTA KLAR 40 PALM HARBOR FL   1:27:39    9   14:20    1   48:44  19.1    6   24:36  7:57
    4   152 DAWN PELLETIER 41 PORT CHARLOTTE 1:29:21    3   12:31    2   48:47  19.1   11   28:05  9:04
    5   180 WENDY GOSS 40 ST. PETE FL        1:30:41   12   14:45    5   51:03  18.2    7   24:54  8:02
    6   183 ANN RUSSO 40 TAMPA FL            1:31:03   16   15:42    4   51:00  18.2    4   24:21  7:52
    7   219 MARY DWORKIN 42 CLEARWATER FL    1:33:17   10   14:24    7   54:28  17.1    5   24:26  7:53
    8   247 SHELLY GRUESEN 44 OSPREY FL      1:35:32    6   13:45    8   54:45  17.0   10   27:03  8:44
    9   262 JANET SUTCH 41 LARGO FL          1:36:17    7   13:58   10   56:08  16.6    9   26:12  8:28
   10   273 BETH RINGO 42 SOLON OH           1:37:00   13   15:07   11   56:19  16.5    8   25:35  8:16
   11   286 DEBBIE ELLIS 42 SARASOTA FL      1:38:01   15   15:42   12   59:22  15.7    1   22:58  7:25
   12   319 LYNN MORRIS 40 SARASOTA FL       1:40:18   17   16:10    9   55:32  16.8   13   28:37  9:14
   13   342 WENDY JOHNSON 41 ST PETE BCH FL  1:42:18    5   13:38   13   59:22  15.7   14   29:19  9:28
   14   388 ELSIE GROSSER 44 LIGHTHOUSE PNT  1:46:28    8   14:12   14 1:01:26  15.1   15   30:52  9:58
   15   404 BETH TERLIP 41 ST. PETE FL       1:48:45   11   14:31   15 1:02:26  14.9   17   31:49 10:16
   16   414 TERI TAYLOR 42 ST. PETE FL       1:50:18   19   16:35   19 1:05:10  14.3   12   28:33  9:13
   17   421 SUSAN CURNUTTE 44 CRYSTAL BEACH  1:51:08    4   13:36   20 1:05:14  14.3   18   32:19 10:26
   18   428 NINA BOONE 42 CLEARWATER FL      1:52:44   14   15:08   18 1:04:03  14.5   20   33:33 10:50
   19   432 NANCY ROBBINS 44 PALM HARBOR FL  1:53:06   21   18:18   17 1:03:19  14.7   16   31:30 10:10
   20   439 BETH COLLINS 40 EDGEWOOD FL      1:54:00   18   16:20   16 1:02:47  14.8   21   34:54 11:16
   21   449 LISA BAHARY 42 CLEARWATER FL     1:57:29   20   17:09   21 1:07:58  13.7   19   32:23 10:27
   22   491 DIANE ROEDER 41 SAFETY HARBOR FL 2:35:04   22   23:59   22 1:30:49  10.2   22   40:17 13:00
   FEMALE AGE GROUP:  45 - 49
    1    27 LINDA MUSANTE 46 TAMPA FL        1:18:56    2   12:17    1   44:36  20.9    1   22:04  7:07
    2   106 MARYANNE DENES 45 OCALA FL       1:26:09    3   13:25    3   49:35  18.8    2   23:10  7:29
    3   140 JANELL CORY 46 GULFPORT FL       1:28:23    5   14:27    2   49:01  19.0    3   24:56  8:03
    4   275 KATHY GRUBER 49 INDIAN ROCKS BCH 1:37:05
    5   277 DIANE LAJOIE 48 ST.PETE FL       1:37:12    7   15:27    4   53:36  17.4    5   28:11  9:06
    6   300 KIM STODDARD 46 ST.PETE FL       1:39:01    1   11:50    8 1:01:28  15.1    4   25:44  8:18
    7   321 SUZANNE BROSSEAU 45 SAFETY HARBO 1:40:23    8   15:53    5   56:03  16.6    6   28:27  9:11
    8   359 JANE FRONEK 48 TARPON SPRINGS FL 1:44:08    6   15:21    7   59:22  15.7    8   29:26  9:30
    9   384 SHEILA TAGLIARINI 49 DOVER FL    1:46:02    4   14:03    6   58:49  15.8   10   33:12 10:43
   10   434 KAREN STROMBERG 46 SAFETY HARBOR 1:53:09    9   16:51    9 1:03:18  14.7    9   33:01 10:39
   11   452 LAURA GRIFFIN 46 SEBRING FL      1:58:51   10   20:21   10 1:09:58  13.3    7   28:33  9:13
   12   494 MARIE MC CAUGHAN 48 PALMETTO FL  3:02:12   11   23:51
   FEMALE AGE GROUP:  50 - 54
    1   209 ANNE M. PAGE 52 TIERRA VERDE FL  1:32:36    1   12:24    2   52:57  17.6    3   27:15  8:48
    2   213 SOFIA BEREZA 52 CLEARWATER FL    1:32:58    4   14:47    1   52:07  17.9    2   26:04  8:25
    3   223 ROSALYN RANDALL 51 ODESSA FL     1:33:33    3   14:01    3   55:18  16.8    1   24:15  7:50
    4   330 PATRICIA HOFFMAN 51 PALM HARBOR  1:41:22    2   13:59    4   57:48  16.1    4   29:36  9:33
    5   493 MARCIA FRADLEY 51 HOLLYWOOD FL   2:49:25    5   21:07    5 1:30:41  10.3    5   57:38 18:36
   FEMALE AGE GROUP:  55 - 59
    1   225 KATHRYN METZ 57 JACKSON WV       1:33:43    1   14:02    1   53:04  17.5    1   26:38  8:36
    2   397 BOBBI LEHOULLIER 59 TAMPA FL     1:47:48    2   16:17    2   56:44  16.4    2   34:48 11:14
    3   464 LIBBY BURKE 57 PALM HARBOR FL    2:04:06    3   16:24    4 1:12:01  12.9    3   35:41 11:31
    4   477 SANDIE STAHR 58 MT. DORA FL      2:11:31    4   17:16    3 1:10:40  13.2    5   43:36 14:04
    5   479 LORETTA MACKLE 55 PINECREST FL   2:11:45    5   18:30    5 1:13:14  12.7    4   40:02 12:55
    6   495 PATRICIA FRADLEY 57 ST PETE FL   3:02:22    6   25:49
   FEMALE AGE GROUP:  60 - 64
    1   490 SHIRLEY BASSETT 62 ST.PETE FL    2:32:55    2   19:33    1 1:22:48  11.2    1   50:35 16:19
    2     0 NANCY DANTZLER 63 ODESSA FL                 1   19:29
   FEMALE AGE GROUP:  65 - 69
    1   456 KATIE KNIGHT-PERRY 65 ST. PETE F 1:59:54    1   16:00    1   59:52  15.5    1   44:03 14:13
   FEMALE AGE GROUP:  70 - 99
    1   465 JACKIE YOST 73 TREASURE ISL FL   2:04:43    1   18:41    1 1:06:19  14.0    1   39:44 12:49
  ATHENA :  01 - 39
    1   239 LORI JARESS 33 SARASOTA FL       1:34:58    5   15:04    4   54:57  16.9    1   24:57  8:03
    2   272 LISA JAMISON 39 TAMPA FL         1:36:56   10   16:24    2   52:56  17.6    3   27:37  8:55
    3   281 LAURA GRUEN 24 TAMPA FL          1:37:23    1   13:36    3   53:28  17.4    5   30:20  9:47
    4   292 ROBIN LEE 38 DUNEDIN FL          1:38:26    2   13:39    6   57:27  16.2    2   27:21  8:50
    5   316 LORI PERLMAN 26 TAMPA FL         1:39:58    4   14:55    5   55:01  16.9    4   30:03  9:42
    6   363 LOU CHIZLETT 34 CLERMONT FL      1:44:33    7   15:26    1   52:44  17.6    8   36:24 11:45
    7   382 AUDRA AMES 32 ST. PETERSBURG FL  1:45:57    3   14:23    8   59:23  15.7    6   32:12 10:23
    8   410 DANA LEWIS 37 ORLANDO FL         1:49:28    9   16:20    9 1:00:48  15.3    7   32:22 10:27
    9   412 KAREN HAYNES 39 SARASOTA FL      1:50:01    6   15:18    7   58:19  16.0    9   36:24 11:45
   10   466 KATHRYN FELCH 30 ST PETE FL      2:04:56   11   17:39   10 1:05:54  14.1   10   41:23 13:21
   11   481 ERIN SIMONS 24 STOW OH           2:13:16    8   15:45   11 1:08:45  13.5   11   48:46 15:44
  ATHENA :  40 - 99
    1   361 LONNIE CLARK 42 LAND O LAKES FL  1:44:19    1   14:43    2   57:42  16.1    1   31:56 10:18
    2   380 MICHELLE ENDRES 43 ORLANDO FL    1:45:39    2   15:32    1   57:12  16.3    2   32:56 10:38
  MALE RELAY
    1     1 TAMPA TRIBUNE ANDY SMITH/RUSSELL HOLECEK/BILL WARD TAMPA       1:10:19    2   10:11    1   39:48  23.4    2   20:21  6:34
    2    25 STRANGEMEN STEVE STRANGE/GEOFF STRANGE/RON MAROWSKY CLEARWATER 1:18:36    4   12:39    2   46:33  20.0    1   19:24  6:16
    3    52 ANTIQUITY JESSE DEVINE/JIMM BAUMGARTNER TAMPA                  1:21:32    3   11:07    3   47:04  19.8    3   23:21  7:32
    4   184 3 AMIGOS ANDY STODDARD/JOHN PAUL NEWFIELD/KEVIN NARDOZZI ST.PE 1:31:07    1    9:42    5   56:40  16.4    4   24:46  8:00
    5   250 3 GENERATIONS PETE PETERSON/DONALD BELL/TAYLOR BELL BRANDON    1:35:50    5   13:19    4   53:40  17.3    5   28:52  9:19
  FEMALE RELAY
    1   372 TRIFECTA PEGGY WALOS/NANCY DURSTEIN/ANNELIESE TEDESCHI         1:45:05    2   14:23    2 1:01:25  15.1    1   29:18  9:27
    2   400 LADY SILVER STARS DEBBIE DURDEN/SANDY KESSE/STEPHANIE LALLEMENT1:48:12    1   14:09    1 1:00:51  15.3    2   33:13 10:43
    3   478 NEW SMYRNA BEACH GIRLS KIM HART/GINNY STINE/DEBBIE SUTTON      2:11:41    3   14:48    3 1:18:58  11.8    3   37:56 12:14
  MIXED RELAY
    1    36 TEAM BOSTON BILL JEAN GOERGEN/CHRIS WEBSTER/MELISSA DIPPLE     1:20:18    1   10:52    1   47:43  19.5    1   21:44  7:01
    2    49 DTS DALE LUOMA/TRACY TURGEON/SCOTT MC GARY BRADENTON           1:21:26
    3    72 ATHLETIX LORI OSBORNE/ROBERT OSBORNE/GREG HEIDT                1:23:16
    4   356 MUCHACHOS RAUL LOPEZ/CHRIS DROUILLARD/TAMI GAST TAMPA          1:43:50    2   13:52    2   58:26  15.9    2   31:34 10:11

About Alta Vista Sports | Return to Homepage
P.O. Box 1700 | Deland, FL USA 32721
Tel: 386.736.0002 | email: jboyle@altavistasports.com