Alta Vista Sports

BRIDGE OF LIONS 5K
JULY 20, 2002 AT ST AUGUSTINE, FL
TIMING & SCORING-ALTA VISTA SPORTS
JOHN BOYLE-386 736-0002 WWW.ALTAVISTASPORTS.COM

OVERALL MALE CHAMPION
1 1 ZEPHERINUS JOSEPH 26 JAX FL 16:20
MALE AGE GROUP: 01 - 13
1 73 BEN KARLOVICH 12 JAX FL 21:23
2 82 CHRISTOPHER TOLSON 07 GAINESVILLE 22:04
3 98 TODD HUCKABY 11 ORMOND BCH FL 22:43
4 134 PAUL TOLSON 10 GAINESVILLE FL 23:46
5 180 KEVIN MCKERNAN 11 ORMOND BCH FL 25:13
6 280 CORBIN FERRIS 11 ST.AUGUSTINE FL 27:26
7 370 JON ALLEN 12 NEWHAN 30:23
8 411 BARRETT KEINOW 09 ORMOND BCH FL 32:33
9 413 BENNETT ZART 10 JACKSONVILLE FL 32:41
10 417 JEFF ZIOLKOWSKI 11 PALM COAST FL 33:22
11 423 KYLE ALLEN 11 ST AUGUSTINE FL 33:38
12 426 CHARLIE CARBIENER 10 ORMOND BCH F 33:56
13 435 SHAWN TAYLOR 12 ST.AUGUSTINE FL 35:06
14 460 JOHNNY ROBERTS 13 JACKSONVILLE FL 39:32
15 461 JAKE DEWERTH 05 ST. AUGUSTINE FL 39:38
16 472 JARED FLEEMIN 09 PORT ORANGE FL 43:24
MALE AGE GROUP: 14 - 19
1 6 KEVIN MEINBERG 16 ORMOND BCH FL 17:39
2 9 JONATHAN DEUERLING 16 JAX FL 17:53
3 15 LUKE SMITH 15 JAX FL 18:25
4 29 JARED DAVIS 15 ST.AUGUSTINE FL 19:29
5 33 RORY ROWAN 15 TITUSVILLE FL 19:35
6 37 KYLE DUNN 14 DAYTONA BEACH FL 19:43
7 39 BRANDON GENTRY 18 JACKSONVILLE FL 19:49
8 46 JJ STOVAL 15 JAX FL 20:21
9 51 JOE SINDAD 15 ST. AUGUSTINE FL 20:31
10 54 NATHAN THOMPSON 16 JAX FL 20:36
11 55 BLAKE KERSHAW 18 PALM COAST FL 20:39
12 74 JOSEPH KARLOVICH 15 JAX FL 21:23
13 86 MATT STACY 17 JAX FL 22:11
14 95 WILLIAM ALLEN 16 NEWNAN FL 22:35
15 99 AUSTIN LOHMAN 16 JAX FL 22:45
16 108 ANDREW MASSARI 15 TAMPA FL 23:00
17 127 JOHN GUPTA 19 LENOIR NC 23:32
18 144 BEN KILMER 14 FREE UNION VA 24:08
19 148 ALEX MURRAY 15 ST AUGUSTINE FL 24:16
20 182 MICHAEL RAK 19 DELAND FL 25:19
21 271 GREGORY MAGUIRE 16 ST.AUGUSTINE F 27:10
22 288 NOAH WELTON 15 ST.AUGUSTINE FL 27:37
23 410 CODY TRAYLOR 15 ST.AUGUSTINE FL 32:32
24 462 MAXINE GERIN-LAJOIE 15 MONTREAL C 39:54
25 466 DEREK SCHMITT 15 ST.AUGUSTINE FL 41:28
MALE AGE GROUP: 20 - 24
1 3 JASON POWERS 20 JAX FL 16:20
2 4 CHRISTOPHER CALKINS 21 ST.AUGUSTINE 16:50
3 23 KEVIN BARRY 23 JAX FL 19:01
4 122 DAVID SZMIGA 24 ST AUGUSTINE FL 23:22
5 142 MICKEY LETH 24 ST AUGUSTINE FL 24:07
6 145 JIM RANIERI 24 JAX FL 24:12
7 152 HUGH HAMDAN 20 ST AUGUSTINE FL 24:35
8 220 ANDREW PURCHASE 21 JAX FL 26:04
9 235 CHIP SEYMOUR 21 GLEN ALLEN VA 26:21
10 310 CHRIS ADORNETTI 23 ST AUGUSTINE F 28:13
11 323 JONATHAN MC KENZIE 23 ST AUGUSTINE 28:52
MALE AGE GROUP: 25 - 29
1 2 SHAWN WILLIAMS 26 JAX FL 16:20
2 12 BRYAN SCHULTZ 27 NEPTUNE BCH FL 18:07
3 25 GLENN LARSON 25 JACKSONVILLE BEACH 19:15
4 27 SUNG HO CHOI 26 JACKSONVILLE FL 19:20
5 30 BRENT BECHTOLD 25 ST AUGUSTINE FL 19:29
6 34 JOE RANIERI 26 JACKSONVILLE FL 19:36
7 35 NINO JAMNELLO 28 ST AUGUSTINE FL 19:39
8 44 PATRICK GALLAGHER 26 GAINESVILLE 20:16
9 49 BRIAN WIERZBICKI 29 JAX FL 20:25
10 78 BRYAN ARROYAVE 26 ORMOND BCH FL 21:51
11 88 TYSON WRIGHT 29 PONTE VEDRA BCH F 22:15
12 101 JASON WRIGHT 29 WILBUR BY THE SEA 22:47
13 107 KEVIN WILSON 26 TALLAHASSEE FL 23:00
14 139 JAMES KILLEN 29 JAX FL 23:57
15 141 THOMAS FRANKOVIC 28 ST AUGUSTINE 24:01
16 163 DAVID HALSTEAD 25 JAX FL 24:59
17 174 MATTHEW NAGY 28 JAX FL 25:09
18 192 MICHAEL BUNDANG 27 JAX FL 25:28
19 225 JASON BOHRMANN 27 JAX FL 26:09
20 231 DISSTON MOORE 28 DAYTONA BEACH FL 26:16
21 318 NOEL MCTHOMPSON 27 GREEN COVE SPRINGS 28:37
22 322 PAUL FENECH 29 JAX FL 28:46
23 358 COREY BUNDZA 27 PORT ORANGE FL 30:00
24 366 DAVID BISSON 29 JAX BCH FL 30:13
25 374 JOE FLIEDER 29 MELBOURNE FL 30:26
26 412 JEFFREY TORRES 28 JACKSONVILLE FL 32:34
27 454 JAMES CRAMER 29 ST.AUGUSTINE FL 38:10
MALE AGE GROUP: 30 - 34
1 7 JAMIE COMER 31 TITUSVILLE FL 17:41
2 11 ALEX ROMO 30 JAX FL 18:01
3 16 JAMES CARDORO 32 JAX FL 18:27
4 32 ROSS ATHERTON 31 GAINESVILLE FL 19:31
5 36 CARLOS RODRIGUEZ 31 ST AUGUSTINE 19:41
6 52 JOHN CRADDOCK 32 JAX FL 20:33
7 53 JOSEPH NIE 30 JAX FL 20:35
8 57 MIKE ROY 33 ORANGE PARK FL 20:42
9 60 ANDREW HANDS 31 PORT ORANGE FL 20:54
10 61 DONALD MAJOR 34 PALM COAST FL 20:56
11 69 MAURICE RUDOLPH 32 JAX BCH FL 21:13
12 72 ?? KIWI 31 ST AUGUSTINE FL 21:21
13 76 JAKE NASH 31 PONDE VEDRA BCH FL 21:39
14 79 KOTYLE MOORE 34 ST.AUGUSTINE FL 21:52
15 118 JUAQUIN ANDERSON 30 ST AUGUSTINE 23:18
16 126 ANTHONY PELLEGRINO 31 ST AUGUSTINE 23:30
17 132 RICHARD MOCHOWSKI 33 JACKSONVILLE 23:40
18 133 KEVIN LUSSIER 34 ST.AUGUSTINE FL 23:43
19 149 MAURICIO HERREROS 30 JAX FL 24:23
20 160 KEN JONES 33 PALM COAST FL 24:51
21 162 TIM COYLE 34 LAKELAND FL 24:58
22 195 SCOTT GRAHAM 32 ST AUGUSTINE FL 25:33
23 205 CHRISTOPHER ZUB 30 ST AUGUSTINE F 25:43
24 249 MARSHALL ROSS 32 ST AUGUSTINE FL 26:37
25 256 BEN SNYDER 31 JACKSONVILLE FL 26:49
26 261 JAKE SPEED 31 JAX FL 26:52
27 281 ROBERT PARMENTER 33 JACKSONVILLE 27:27
28 300 JAMES POCHYRCK 34 CITIA FL 27:52
29 307 TIMOTHY MCMANDON 30 SAINT AUGUSTINE 28:10
30 331 ERIC EVANS 33 JACKSONVILLE BEACH 29:15
31 383 BERNARD MALINIS 30 JACKSONVILLE F 30:51
32 390 PETE CRAMER 32 JACKSONVILLE FL 31:06
33 397 BILL KRICK 30 ST. AUGUSTINE FL 31:35
34 439 ROB RAESEMANN 33 JACKSONVILLE BEACH 35:23
35 452 MARK MORGAN 33 ST.AUGUSTINE FL 38:04
MALE AGE GROUP: 35 - 39
1 5 SCOTT MERSIOWSKY 36 FREDERICKSBURG 17:13
2 18 PAUL SMYTH 39 JAX FL 18:45
3 20 JOSE RIVERA 35 ORANGE PARK FL 18:49
4 24 DOUGLAS NOLDER 37 PALM BAY FL 19:14
5 28 JON ELLISON 37 JAX FL 19:24
6 41 MARK HAMILTON 38 FAYETTEVILLE GA 20:00
7 70 JON GALBRAITH 36 JACKSONVILLE FL 21:14
8 75 JAY FLOYD 37 JAX FL 21:26
9 90 ROBERT BURGE 35 JACKSONVILLE FL 22:17
10 92 JEFFREY LEVINE 39 DAYTONA BEACH F 22:24
11 93 JOE BECKHAM 35 ST AUGUSTINE FL 22:31
12 114 DOUG GOBER 35 ST.AUGUSTINE FL 23:14
13 120 MAX SCHAFER 36 ATLANTIC BCH FL 23:20
14 130 ROBERT SANDLIN 37 OCALA FL 23:37
15 157 WILLIAM CLARK 39 JACKSONVILLE FL 24:45
16 168 TROY SCHUMAN 39 VILANO FL 25:03
17 175 DAVID SHEPPARD 37 JACKSONVILLE FL 25:10
18 183 ROBERT KUSTER 35 ST.AUGUSTINE FL 25:20
19 221 MICHAEL JOHNIGEAR 39 VILANO BCH F 26:07
20 230 TODD MANUCY 36 ST. AUGUSTINE FL 26:15
21 286 CHRIS LAGASSE 35 ST.AUGUSTINE FL 27:32
22 377 MICHAEL LUKUS 36 JAX FL 30:32
23 434 JEREMY RUSSO 36 ST.AUGUSTINE FL 34:47
24 442 GAVIN TURNER 35 JACKSONVILLE FL 36:12
25 444 STEPHEN MC CLUNG 38 ST.AUGUSTINE 36:37
26 464 STEVE BLALOCK 39 ST AUGUSTINE FL 40:20
MALE AGE GROUP: 40 - 44
1 8 PAUL HOLYKO 42 DAYTONA BEACH FL 17:47
2 10 SEAN MC CORMACK 41 ORANGE PARK FL 17:56
3 13 FERNANDO MORELOS 41 ST.AUGUSTINE 18:13
4 14 TONY NADING 41 JAX FL 18:22
5 38 DAVE HILL 41 PONTE VEDRA BEACH FL 19:44
6 40 BILL DUNN 44 ORANGE PARK FL 19:58
7 43 VICTOR CORRALES 44 JAX FL 20:11
8 62 RONNIE WILLIAMS 44 JAX FL 20:57
9 83 BUDDY REID 41 HASTINGS FL 22:06
10 84 JIM KIRCHHOFF 44 ST.AUGUSTINE FL 22:07
11 109 ROB JENNIS 41 JAX FL 23:02
12 112 CHAN JONES 40 SAN MATEO FL 23:08
13 115 BRIAN THOMPSON 41 JACKSONVILLE FL 23:15
14 137 KARL SCHRAM 44 JACKSONVILLE FL 23:54
15 171 MIKE MERRITT 42 JACKSONVILLE FL 25:05
16 177 BUDDY ALBRO 43 SEGUIN TX 25:11
17 189 AL LATON 43 ST.AUGUSTINE FL 25:23
18 207 ROGER WILLIAMS 42 ST.AUGUSTINE FL 25:45
19 214 WILLIAM MORGAN 41 GAINESVILLE FL 25:55
20 227 SCOTT ALLEN 44 PEACHTREE CITY GA 26:12
21 239 JEFF EVANS 42 JAX FL 26:24
22 241 ROMMELLE SUCH 40 ST AUGUSTINE FL 26:25
23 247 STEPHEN MC NALLY 41 JAX FL 26:37
24 279 JEFF ROACH 43 TAVARES FL 27:25
25 287 BRANDAN FLUMAN 40 ST. AUGUSTINE F 27:34
26 292 MAX SILMAN 43 BLACKSHEAN GA 27:39
27 293 CARL ZART 42 JACKSONVILLE FL 27:39
28 311 ROBERT GRIMMIG 43 ORANGE PARK FL 28:13
29 314 SCOTT HIGHTOWER 40 ST.AUGUSTINE F 28:25
30 362 GLENN KLAUER 44 JAX FL 30:11
31 376 RICHARD MEYERS 41 JACKSONVILLE FL 30:27
32 380 TONY BURGESS 44 ST AUGUSTINE FL 30:41
33 409 GREGORY MC CLUNG 41 JAX FL 32:29
34 427 F KEN FLIEDER 44 COCOA FL 34:12
35 450 JIM BALTZELLE 40 ST.AUGUSTINE FL 37:54
36 468 DAVE KARLOVICH 41 JAX FL 42:07
37 473 JAMES JABLUSZEWSKI 41 PORT ORANGE 43:25
MALE AGE GROUP: 45 - 49
1 19 PATRICK MCKEEFERY 49 JACKSONVILLE 18:48
2 22 DAVE DUNN 48 DAYTONA BEACH FL 18:53
3 26 JIM GARRISON 47 KEYSTONE HGTS FL 19:17
4 45 STEPHEN AUSTIN 46 PONTE VEDRA BCH 20:19
5 47 DEL CONNER 49 HILLIARD FL 20:22
6 59 ROBERT WELCH 45 JAX FL 20:43
7 91 JOHN O'MALLEY 49 PORT ORANGE FL 22:21
8 100 STEVE SEIBERT 49 ORMOND BCH FL 22:47
9 156 MARK WIDENER 45 ST.AUGUSTINE FL 24:43
10 167 MARK BRONSTEIN 49 JAX FL 25:02
11 176 GREG LOHMAN 47 JAX FL 25:11
12 193 JIM WALKER 48 TALLAHASSEE FL 25:28
13 197 HUDSON ROWLAND 47 FORT WAYNE IN 25:36
14 215 DEAN HOLT 48 ASHEVILLE NC 25:56
15 217 MICHAEL ADAMS 45 ELKTON FL 26:01
16 222 HAROLD RICHARDSON 49 ST.AUGUSTINE 26:08
17 228 JEFF GUY 46 NEPTUNE BCH FL 26:12
18 232 JOHN MC NEELY 48 MICHIGAN MI 26:17
19 236 MIKE KOTULA 46 FRANKLIN TN 26:22
20 244 Z P SHAW 48 TITUSVILLE FL 26:28
21 246 JOSEPH MURRAY 49 ST.AUGUSTINE FL 26:32
22 254 TIM BUSH 49 JACKSONVILLE FL 26:47
23 263 DON PRICE 48 LAKE CITY FL 26:52
24 273 GREG SINDAD 47 ST. AUGUSTINE FL 27:13
25 276 RIK OJEDA 46 MERRITT ISLAND FL 27:20
26 289 MICHAEL PARNELL 47 MIDDLEBURG FL 27:38
27 304 STEVE CORNMAN 48 ST. AUGUSTINE FL 28:02
28 337 LAYNE WALLACE 47 ATLANTIC BCH FL 29:28
29 348 JAYME ALFANO 48 JAX FL 29:44
30 381 R FEHRS 46 ST AUGUSTINE FL 30:43
31 398 JOHNNY MOORE 46 ST. AUGUSTINE FL 31:36
32 404 RICKY DAVIS 47 MACCLENAY FL 31:47
33 445 ROBERT CARVER 46 ORLANDO FL 37:01
34 467 GENE SCHMITT 46 ST.AUGUSTINE FL 41:28
MALE AGE GROUP: 50 - 54
1 50 GARY HOUSE 50 PONTIAC IL 20:30
2 58 RICK FIELDS 54 ORMOND BEACH FL 20:42
3 64 JIM COULLTRIP 51 JACKSONVILLE FL 21:00
4 66 RANDY HOUCK 50 ST AUGUSTINE FL 21:10
5 68 KEVIN O'CONNOR 52 FLAGLER BEACH F 21:12
6 87 RANDOLPH NOWELL 51 ORMOND BCH FL 22:15
7 94 RICHARD MORRISON 54 ST. AUGUSTINE 22:33
8 103 JIM POWERS 51 MUNCIE IN 22:52
9 105 FRANK MASSARI 52 TAMPA FL 22:57
10 116 FRANK SPICER 53 TAMPA FL 23:16
11 121 DANIEL OVSHAK 52 JACKSONVILLE FL 23:21
12 123 ALLAN ENNIS 52 BOCA RATON FL 23:23
13 131 AL GANTER 54 OCALA FL 23:40
14 146 JORGE VEGA 54 ELKTON FL 24:13
15 164 MIKE FOSTER 53 ATLANTIC BCH FL 24:59
16 165 SCOTT GRISWOLD 52 ATLANTIC BCH FL 25:00
17 184 BRUCE JOY 53 ST.AUGUSTINE FL 25:21
18 191 TONY KRONENBURG 51 JACKSONVILLE F 25:26
19 194 SID OBERMAN 51 ST AUGUSTINE FL 25:32
20 218 STEVE SHEFFIELD 52 PORT ORANGE FL 26:02
21 226 GLENN LANDERS 50 JAX FL 26:10
22 229 TOM BARNES 51 PT ST LUCIE FL 26:15
23 240 H O JOHNSON 52 JAX FL 26:25
24 252 GEORGE MARTIN 50 PEACHTREE CITY G 26:41
25 260 BILL LEWIS 50 ST AUGUSTINE FL 26:53
26 270 ALAN TRELOAR 54 PALM COAST FL 27:06
27 278 MICHAEL FITZSIMMONS 53 JACKSONVILLE 27:24
28 283 BRUCE MC KENZIE 52 JAX FL 27:30
29 301 CHUCK BERNREUTER 52 JAX BCH FL 27:55
30 302 BRADLEY SMITH 53 ST.AUGUSTINE FL 27:56
31 309 JACK SCHILT 53 MARIETTA GA 28:12
32 317 LATHUN BRIGMAN 52 JAX FL 28:37
33 319 ARTHUR RUBINSTEIN 53 FLAGLER BCH 28:42
34 335 BUBBA ANDERSON 53 ST.AUGUSTINE FL 29:25
35 344 RANDY BEARD 52 ST. AUGUSTINE FL 29:39
36 382 HARLAN SEYMOUR 52 GLEN ALLEN VA 30:50
37 419 CHIP CALDWELL 50 ST.AUGUSTINE FL 33:31
38 458 QUINCY MASTERS 51 PALATKA FL 39:09
MALE AGE GROUP: 55 - 59
1 42 THOM HENKEL 58 ORANGE PARK FL 20:08
2 65 CHUCK OSTERLING 56 LAKELAND FL 21:08
3 97 TOM HOFFMAN 57 ORMOND BCH FL 22:40
4 110 KEN NOFTZ 55 JAX FL 23:05
5 111 JIM GALLAGHER 58 GAINESVILLE FL 23:06
6 113 JOHN POWERS 57 ORANGE PARK FL 23:11
7 117 KENT SMITH 59 GREEN COVE SPS FL 23:17
8 147 MACK SCOGGINS 56 ST AUGUSTINE FL 24:15
9 159 MICHAEL HILL 55 OCALA FL 24:47
10 166 RONALD GALY 55 ST.AUGUSTINE FL 25:01
11 190 JEFF HOLLWAY 59 SARASOTA FL 25:25
12 199 JIMMY HURST 59 JAX FL 25:38
13 204 JIM WELU 56 ST.AUGUSTINE FL 25:43
14 209 LAWRENCE ROBERTS 55 JACKSNVILLE F 25:49
15 212 BILL HOLTZSCHEITER 55 AIKEN SC 25:52
16 294 JACK COSPER 58 JAX FL 27:39
17 297 JIM WEAVER 55 JAX FL 27:45
18 308 PAUL GARDNER 59 ST AUGUSTINE FL 28:12
19 315 DALE GREINER 57 MT DORA FL 28:32
20 320 ROBERT SCHIAVONE 56 ST.AUGUSTINE 28:45
21 333 BURNESS MORRIS 59 JAX FL 29:22
22 345 JOSEPH NICK 56 ST.AUGUSTINE FL 29:40
23 363 DAVID MUELLER 55 ST.AUGUSTINE FL 30:12
24 408 MICHAEL NAWROCKI 58 ST.AUGUSTINE 32:28
25 447 JIM COSPER 57 TALLAHASSEE FL 37:12
MALE AGE GROUP: 60 - 64
1 89 PATRICK ZIER 63 LAKELAND FL 22:16
2 104 JIM POLLOCK 61 FLAGLER BCH FL 22:56
3 125 HAL LERCH 64 GAINESVILLE FL 23:28
4 303 MICHAEL MC MURRER 61 BELLEVIEW FL 27:58
5 312 TOM SULLIVAN 62 JACKSONVILLE, FL 28:14
6 360 EDWIN CLARKE 62 ST.AUGUSTINE FL 30:07
7 437 ED MCDONOUGH 60 ORANGE PARK FL 35:18
MALE AGE GROUP: 65 - 99
1 179 LARRY NEIDER 65 ST AUGUSTINE FL 25:12
2 268 FRANK HOLUB 70 ST.AUGUSTINE FL 27:04
3 343 AL SAFFER 67 JAX FL 29:37
4 354 DENNIS LANE 76 PONTE VEDRA BEACH 29:51
5 355 NOAH D'WHITE 99 ST AUGUSTINE FL 29:53
6 369 RICK SNYDER 67 VERO BCH FL 30:21
7 415 FRANK FRENCH 67 LAKE MARY, FL 33:10
8 421 JASON PATTERSON 71 FT MYERS FL 33:38
9 440 MORELAND PERKINS 75 DAYTONA BCH F 35:44
10 446 GENE GIBBONS 70 DAPHNE AL 37:02
11 489 JIM HUGHES 69 ST.AUGUSTINE FL 49:38

OVERALL FEMALE CHAMPION
1 17 KARIN GLENN 32 JACKSONVILLE FL 18:32
FEMALE AGE GROUP: 01 - 13
1 80 RAQUEL ABADIA 11 S DAYTONA FL 21:56
2 124 CASSIE ROSOLOWSKI 10 PALM BAY FL 23:25
3 136 KELSEY DUNN 13 DAYTONA BEACH FL 23:49
4 138 KAITLYN THACKER 12 ELLENWOOD GA 23:54
5 237 KRISTYN THACKER 10 ELLENWOOD GA 26:23
6 242 DANIELLE SUCH 10 ST AUGUSTINE FL 26:24
7 400 MORGAN DAVIS 13 ST.AUGUSTINE FL 31:38
8 431 ANNE TOLSON 05 GAINESVILLE FL 34:44
9 436 JORDAN DAVIS 12 ST.AUGUSTINE FL 35:08
10 449 REBECCA GRIMMIG 12 ORANGE PARK FL 37:35
11 463 KALEI BLALOCK 09 ST AUGUSTINE FL 40:20
12 469 LAURA ALLEN 12 NEWHAN 42:53
13 481 ALYSSA HEALHORTON 08 ST JOSEPH IL 48:02
14 487 TIFFANY STILLINGS 11 ELLENWOOD GA 49:32
FEMALE AGE GROUP: 14 - 19
1 21 JESS CZERVIONKE 19 PONTE VEDRA BCH 18:51
2 63 TALISA BISHOP 16 INTERLACHEN FL 20:59
3 67 SARAH CARBIENER 16 ORMOND BCH FL 21:12
4 106 CAROLINE CORBYONS 17 DELAND FL 22:59
5 135 CINNAMON MORRISON 17 ST.AUGUSTINE 23:48
6 161 MEGAN BRANTLEY 16 WAYCROSS GA 24:51
7 172 KELLY EATMAN 18 SAINT AUGUSTINE F 25:06
8 188 MAGGIE LATON 17 ST.AUGUSTINE FL 25:23
9 196 MEGAN FLORA 16 FORT WAYNE IN 25:35
10 224 CLAIRA CARLISLE 16 ORMOND BCH FL 26:09
11 267 HEATHER BISHOP 16 INTERLACHEN FL 27:02
12 274 COTY HASTINGS 19 PONTE VEDRA BCH 27:13
13 285 KRISTIN WILSON 19 ST.AUGUSTINE FL 27:30
14 299 ANNA WOJCIK 15 MONTREAL CN 27:49
15 313 CHRISTELLE PENONNE 15 MONTREAL CN 28:17
16 372 DANIELLE BRUNER 14 ST.AUGUSTINE F 30:24
17 399 KATIE ALLEN 19 NEWHAN 31:38
18 422 SARAH IKERD 19 ASHEVILLE NC 33:37
19 433 SHELLY TRAYLOR 19 ST.AUGUSTINE FL 34:46
20 438 KATELYN MOORE 15 ORANGE PARK FL 35:18
21 484 KATE POWERS 19 MUNCIE IN 48:34
FEMALE AGE GROUP: 20 - 24
1 48 NATALIE KOTULA 20 FRANKLIN TN 20:23
2 81 LISA KIRSCH 22 WINTER SPRINGS FL 22:00
3 119 SARAH-JANE BENNISON 22 ST. AUGUSTINE 23:19
4 143 ANNA NEWMAN 21 ST. AUGUSTINE FL 24:07
5 173 CHANEL STARKE 21 ATLANTIC BCH FL 25:07
6 253 RACHEL BUSH 20 JACKSONVILLE FL 26:46
7 258 KATHLEEN PARKS 20 PALM COAST FL 26:50
8 262 KIRSTEN BERNREUTER 22 JAX BCH FL 26:52
9 346 GINA ADARNETTI 23 ST AUGUSTINE FL 29:42
10 357 LOREN BLANCHARD 23 ST AUGUSTINE F 29:57
11 361 TIFFANY TAYLOR 21 JAX FL 30:10
12 403 SARAH DAVIS 20 MACCLENAY FL 31:46
13 418 MORGAN CALDWELL 21 KNOXVILLE TN 33:31
14 455 MEGHAN SCHILT 23 MARIETTA GA 38:19
15 478 LAUREN SCHILT 20 MARIETTA GA 46:04
16 485 SHANNON SOINLI??? 20 COLS OH 48:34
FEMALE AGE GROUP: 25 - 29
1 71 ALEXA GEMMA 27 S DAYTONA FL 21:16
2 77 TANYS CARERE 27 JAX FL 21:50
3 178 JANNA LOGAN-FOIT 27 ST. AUGUSTINE 25:11
4 234 KIM DILL 29 JAX FL 26:21
5 243 JENNIFER LEACH 26 ST AUGUSTINE FL 26:26
6 284 KATHRYN ZARA-SMITH 25 GAINESVILLE 27:30
7 316 KORINA SALTZ 28 ORANGE PARK FL 28:33
8 321 AMANDA NEWELL 25 ST AUGUSTINE FL 28:46
9 326 MARY SANTORO 26 SAINT AUGUSTINE F 29:01
10 339 JANET KOBERG 28 PORT ORANGE FL 29:30
11 367 CHRISTI BISSON 27 JAX BCH FL 30:15
12 373 ERIN FERRELL 25 ST.AUGUSTINE FL 30:25
13 378 DAWN BARNEY 26 JAX BCH FL 30:34
14 384 KRISTIN GANDY 28 JAX FL 30:52
15 407 CHRISTINA BOHRMANN 25 JAX FL 32:10
16 416 JULIA DELEON 28 ORANGE PARK FL 33:17
17 432 TRACY TESDALL 28 DELAND FL 34:46
18 457 LILBUT KING 26 ST.AUGUSTINE FL 39:06
FEMALE AGE GROUP: 30 - 34
1 56 ELINA GARRISON 30 KEYSTONE HGTS F 20:40
2 129 TERESA HANKEL 30 ORANGE PARK FL 23:35
3 151 AMY SCHUMAN 34 VILANO FL 24:34
4 155 KAREN BECK 31 JAX FL 24:41
5 203 HEATHER EATON 31 DAYTONA BEACH FL 25:40
6 211 THERESA NAVINS 30 ST.AUGUSTINE FL 25:51
7 251 MELISSA GOSTAGE 31 JAX FL 26:40
8 257 MICHELE ROUSE 32 ORMOND BEACH FL 26:49
9 266 STACEY LA NINTA 34 ST AUGUSTINE F 27:00
10 272 RACHEL ROMATZ 31 FLAGLER BEACH FL 27:11
11 305 PAMELA SHEPPARD 34 JACKSONVILLE F 28:03
12 306 SANDRA MCMANDON 30 ST. AUGUSTINE 28:09
13 330 ANGELA EVANS 33 JACKSONVILLE BEACH 29:15
14 338 ROBIN KLEDEH 34 ST.AUGUSTINE FL 29:29
15 375 GENEVIEVE RAESEMANN 32 JACKSONVILLE 30:27
16 379 MEREDITH BECKHAM 31 ST AUGUSTINE 30:38
17 394 NICKI GLOVER 33 JACKSONVILLE BEACH 31:18
18 405 ALEXANDRA CRAMER 30 JACKSONVILLE 31:57
19 420 JENNIFER JOHNSON 33 JAX FL 33:36
20 448 STACY NASH 32 PONTE VEDRA BCH FL 37:19
21 456 REBECCA FORD 32 ST AUGUSTINE FL 38:43
22 459 LISA PON ? 31 JAX FL 39:25
23 482 LORI HEATHERTON 30 ST JOSEPH IL 48:03
FEMALE AGE GROUP: 35 - 39
1 96 CYNTHIA MAERZ 35 ATLANTA GA 22:40
2 102 CARRIE WILLIAMS 35 JAX FL 22:48
3 128 JULIE HILL-WARNER 36 DAYTONA BEACH 23:35
4 154 DELORIS CLARK 35 JACKSONVILLE FL 24:36
5 169 KYLIE RIGGS 35 ST AUGUSTINE FL 25:04
6 198 MICHELLE MOORE 36 ST. AUGUSTINE F 25:37
7 201 ELSIE TORRES 36 SOUTH DAYTONA FL 25:40
8 206 MARCY HURD 39 ST AUGUSTINE FL 25:44
9 208 KARA JOHNSON 36 ST. AUGUSTINE FL 25:47
10 245 SUZANNE MAC EWAN 37 PONTE VEDRA BCH 26:31
11 248 JENNIFER DOWLING 37 ATLANTIC BCH 26:37
12 265 ELLEN TOLSON 38 GAINESVILLE FL 26:53
13 296 KELLY THOMASON 35 MIDDLEBURG FL 27:45
14 298 CAROLINE RITCHIE 37 JAX FL 27:49
15 324 KEALEY WEST 39 SAINT AUGUSTINE FL 28:55
16 352 KATHRYN MONAHAN 37 ST.AUGUSTINE F 29:48
17 356 ELLEN DAVERN 35 ST.AUGUSTINE FL 29:56
18 365 JENNIFER WEATHERLY 38 ST.AUGUSTINE 30:13
19 391 JENNA HOSHI 38 YOKOHAMA 31:06
20 395 TRISH KABUS 36 ST.AUGUSTINE FL 31:34
21 401 BILLIE LEWIS 36 ST AUGUSTINE FL 31:39
22 406 CAROLE ADAMS 38 ELKTON FL 32:05
23 414 REGHAN TAYLOR 36 ORMOND BCH FL 32:43
24 429 KAREN ESPOSITO 38 PALM COAST FL 34:37
FEMALE AGE GROUP: 40 - 44
1 31 SUZANNE O'MALLEY 42 PORT ORANGE F 19:30
2 85 PAMELA HANSON-PETERSON 42 PT ORANGE 22:08
3 140 KATHY OJEDA 43 MERRITT ISLAND FL 23:59
4 181 DEBBIE GRACE 43 ST.AUGUSTINE FL 25:17
5 202 PEGGY SHASHY 42 JAX FL 25:41
6 213 DEBORAH HOLTZSCHEITER 40 AIKEN SC 25:54
7 216 PAMELA IKERD 44 ASHEVILLE NC 25:57
8 219 BARBARA SIGLIN 44 JAX FL 26:04
9 223 NANCY ROWAN 43 TITUSVILLE FL 26:08
10 255 CHRISTINE WILLETT 41 WEST MELBOURNE 26:48
11 269 CYNDI CHAMBERS 40 OCALA FL 27:05
12 277 JOY HENRY 40 MELBOURNE FL 27:22
13 291 MARGARET ROONEY 40 ST.AUGUSTINE F 27:41
14 340 KADI KING 40 WAYNESVILLE NC 29:32
15 349 CHERYL MC CRAY 43 ST.AUGUSTINE FL 29:44
16 359 CHERYL MATLOSZ 40 JACKSONVILLE FL 30:02
17 364 PATTI CONNOR 44 ATLANTIC BCH FL 30:13
18 368 MELANIE LOHR 40 ELKTON FL 30:20
19 386 JULIE DECEMBER 41 ST.AUGUSTINE FL 31:00
20 387 JANE HAMILTON 43 FAYETTEVILLE GA 31:00
21 388 SUZIE KIEFER 41 ORLANDO FL 31:02
22 389 TERI PACE 42 JAX FL 31:03
23 425 PAM CARBIENER 41 ORMOND BCH FL 33:55
24 430 LYNN TAYLOR 42 ST.AUGUSTINE FL 34:40
25 443 LISA HALUCH 41 JAX FL 36:31
26 475 DIANNE MC GEE 44 ST.AUGUSTINE FL 44:25
27 488 KAY FORSBERG 44 PALM COAST FL 49:35
FEMALE AGE GROUP: 45 - 49
1 150 JEN NEWSOME 48 NEW SMYRNA BCH FL 24:29
2 170 BARBARA HOUSE 49 PONTIAC IL 25:05
3 185 NANCY AVINO 45 ST.AUGUSTINE FL 25:21
4 259 NANCY BUCHANAN 48 PONTE VEDRA BEACH 26:50
5 282 EILEEN YOUNGBLOOD 49 VERO BEACH F 27:29
6 290 PAULA WILSON 45 ST.AUGUSTINE FL 27:39
7 295 HOLLY PARKYN 48 CONKLIN NY 27:44
8 327 SUE WELU 46 ST.AUGUSTINE FL 29:03
9 334 SHIRLEY HASTY 48 JAX FL 29:24
10 347 JULIE DAMIANO 49 LAKELAND FL 29:43
11 351 CHARLOTTE BERNREUTER 45 JAX BCH F 29:48
12 353 JOYCE HALEY 46 ST AUGUSTINE FL 29:49
13 393 EDDA O'FARRILL 46 ELKTON FL 31:11
14 428 GENA DAVIS 45 MACCLENAY FL 34:25
15 441 KATHY CONNER 48 HILLIARD FL 35:56
16 477 WENDY ROWLAND 47 FORT WAYNE IN 46:04
17 480 VICKIE SCHMITT 47 ST.AUGUSTINE FL 47:29
FEMALE AGE GROUP: 50 - 54
1 158 DONNA RETTINI 50 JAX FL 24:44
2 200 KATHIE JOHNSON 51 ORMOND BEACH FL 25:39
3 238 MARILYNNE DENISON 50 ST.AUGUSTINE 26:22
4 250 BETSY DEUERLING 51 JAX FL 26:39
5 264 CAROL FITZSIMMONS 53 JACKSONVILLE 26:54
6 275 DIANE SMITH 50 TAMPA FL 27:14
7 325 JOAN MILLER 52 PALM COAST FL 28:58
8 329 NADINE THOMAS 52 JAX FL 29:12
9 341 DEBBIE POWERS 51 MUNCIE IN 29:32
10 350 NANCY MC CORVEY 53 JAX FL 29:44
11 371 PEGGY HILDEBRAND 51 TAMPA FL 30:24
12 385 ANN HENDERSON 50 PEACHTREE CITY G 30:59
13 392 ELLEN SEYMOUR 50 GLEN ALLEN VA 31:09
14 396 CLAIRE PEDERSEN 52 FT MYERS FL 31:35
15 465 JANE WALTER 52 PALM COAST FL 41:03
16 470 DONNA MITCHELL 52 ST.AUGUSTINE FL 42:59
17 471 CHERYL ASHTON 52 ST.AUGUSTINE FL 43:16
18 490 DENISE TRELOAR 54 PALM COAST FL 49:57
FEMALE AGE GROUP: 55 - 59
1 233 CAROL NEWBY 57 ST AUGUSTINE FL 26:20
2 328 KAREN ALLMAN 56 ALACHUA FL 29:10
3 332 SUSAN GOSTAGE 57 JAX FL 29:17
4 342 ALICE HENDERSON 55 GREEN COVE SPRIN 29:36
5 402 MARY ELLEN JAMES 56 ST.AUGUSTINE 31:41
6 424 JENNIFER PENDELTON 55 ANNANDALE V 33:52
7 451 SHARON NAWROCKI 55 ST.AUGUSTINE F 37:56
8 474 MARY JO GODFREY 55 TITUSVILLE FL 43:51
9 479 DIANE NEWELL 56 ST AUGUSTINE FL 46:54
FEMALE AGE GROUP: 60 - 64
1 336 SUSAN WALLACE 60 ATLANTIC BCH FL 29:28
2 453 NANCY OLBERT 62 FLAGLER BCH FL 38:06
3 476 DIANA TOWNSEND 62 PALM COAST FL 44:24
4 486 DORIS NEIDER 60 ST AUGUSTINE FL 49:20
FEMALE AGE GROUP: 65 - 99
1 483 AUDREY JACOBSON 74 ST.AUGUSTINE F 48:10

About Alta Vista Sports | Return to Homepage
P.O. Box 1700 | Deland, FL USA 32721
Tel: 386.736.0002 | email: jboyle@altavistasports.com