Alta Vista Sports

BRIDGE OF LIONS 5K
JULY 19, 2003 AT ST AUGUSTINE, FL
TIMING & SCORING-ALTA VISTA SPORTS
JOHN BOYLE-386 736-0002 WWW.ALTAVISTASPORTS.COM

OVERALL MALE CHAMPION
1 1 Keith Brantly 41 St.augustine FL 17:24
AGE-GROUP RESULTS
MALE AGE GROUP: 01 - 13
1 170 Josh Silverman 12 Boca Raton FL 25:34
2 210 Brian Ericksen 13 St.augustine FL 26:38
3 288 Blake Moore 09 St. Augustine FL 29:06
4 312 Alex Perez 12 Davie FL 29:47
5 326 Michael Palan 11 St.augustine FL 30:18
6 357 Robert Gallagher 13 St. Augustine FL 31:10
7 365 Ryan Flacks 12 Lahabra CA 31:23
8 375 Drew Cluke 09 St.augustine FL 31:51
9 413 Joah Williams 11 St.augustine FL 33:51
10 442 Stephen Argitis 12 St.augustine FL 35:53
11 471 Jake Dewerth 06 St. Augustine FL 40:30
12 492 Ryan Freeman 08 Ponte Vedra Bch FL 45:55
13 502 Evan Rochelle 04 St.augustine FL 53:39
MALE AGE GROUP: 14 - 19
1 2 Justin Taylor 17 St.augustine FL 17:40
2 3 Adam Truesdale 14 Ocala FL 17:47
3 7 Joe Sinbad 16 St.augustine FL 18:25
4 11 Daniel Conn 16 Ocala FL 18:59
5 13 John Jerston 15 St.augustine FL 19:10
6 18 Jared Davis 15 St.augustine FL 19:24
7 19 Cren Sanchez 16 Gainesville FL 19:25
8 38 Grant Bottorff 16 Palatka FL 20:38
9 41 Chase Long 17 St.augustine FL 20:49
10 44 Drew Upchurch 19 St.augustine FL 21:05
11 46 Gregory Fiorentino 14 St.augustine FL 21:18
12 51 Chris Dolan 14 St.augustine FL 21:49
13 69 Kevin Partel 14 St.augustine FL 22:30
14 70 Justin Owen 17 Hastings FL 22:30
15 105 Andrew Massari 16 Tampa FL 23:48
16 115 Alexander Brady 15 St.augustine FL 24:05
17 137 Marc Kuiper 14 Ponte Vedra Bch FL 24:47
18 142 Patrick Bradshaw 16 Atlanta GA 24:51
19 150 Micah Cluke 18 St.augustine FL 25:04
20 165 Marcus Miller 15 St.augustine FL 25:20
21 178 Jeremy Hollingsworth 14 St.augustine F 25:50
22 241 Josh Linder 14 Middleburg FL 27:28
23 332 Kevin Lutze 15 St.augustine FL 30:26
24 427 Saahir Ali-Cassim 14 Savannah GA 34:40
25 436 Michael Meegan 15 Palm Coast FL 35:37
MALE AGE GROUP: 20 - 24
1 32 Josh Napolitano 21 St.augustine FL 20:30
2 33 James Ayers 23 Atlantic Bch FL 20:31
3 71 Brad Beach 24 Gainesville FL 22:32
4 85 Ralph Malphers 23 Atlanta GA 23:01
5 111 James Willette 22 Neptune Beach FL 23:57
6 161 Gritlin Dillon 20 Palm Coast FL 25:16
7 189 Antonio Calderon 20 Spain 26:09
8 232 Adam Graham 20 St.augustine FL 27:10
9 233 Chip Seymour 22 Glen Allen VA 27:14
10 235 Josh Griffin 24 Jax Bch FL 27:17
11 271 Carlos Mannigue 20 St.augustine FL 28:34
12 359 Chris Knoche 21 Ponte Vedra Beach FL 31:15
13 482 Ben Edwards 20 Atlanta GA 44:14
MALE AGE GROUP: 25 - 29
1 9 Balino Cristian 29 Orange Park FL 18:35
2 35 Christopher Coats 28 Orange Park FL 20:36
3 43 James Ranieri 25 Jax FL 20:55
4 53 Darren Kaye 29 Casselberry FL 21:52
5 61 Patrick Gallagher 27 Gainesville FL 22:14
6 66 Adam Wood 26 Glen Allen VA 22:27
7 86 John Peterson 25 St.augustine FL 23:02
8 104 James Ranieri 25 Jax FL 23:43
9 119 Michael Tsouklaris 26 Flagler Beach FL 24:10
10 122 Neal Harris 29 Palm Coast FL 24:14
11 130 Robert Peterson 27 Atlanta FL 24:33
12 132 Scott Browne 25 Jax FL 24:34
13 167 Bruce Commander 26 Jax FL 25:25
14 171 Karl Oliger 29 Pt Orange FL 25:39
15 173 Vic Spruill 27 Palm Coast FL 25:43
16 194 John Carey 28 Jax FL 26:12
17 356 Russell Moore 29 Oveido FL 31:06
18 363 Matt Glass 25 Jax FL 31:22
MALE AGE GROUP: 30 - 34
1 10 Joshua Romaine 32 St. Augustine FL 18:58
2 22 Chris Shea 34 Atlantic Beach FL 19:49
3 23 Richard Mochowski 34 Jacksonville FL 19:50
4 28 Carlos Rodriguez 32 St Augustine FL 20:08
5 34 Mike Roe 34 Tampa FL 20:35
6 47 Chris Lunsford 32 Jacksonville FL 21:18
7 68 Tom Jackson 34 Jax Bch FL 22:30
8 78 Timothy Mcmandon 31 Saint Augustine FL 22:42
9 82 Steven Vanzandt 33 St.augustine FL 22:51
10 87 Robert Glenn 34 Jax FL 23:03
11 125 Tj Fraser 30 Ponte Vedra Bch FL 24:25
12 141 Greg Benzenberg 34 St.augustine FL 24:50
13 156 Christopher Zub 31 St Augustine FL 25:11
14 172 Sherwin Salla 31 Jax FL 25:40
15 183 Ken Jones 34 Palm Coast FL 25:58
16 202 Scott Graham 33 St.augustine FL 26:23
17 228 Jason Thomason 32 Nashville TN 27:03
18 230 Joey Mcquaig 34 Blackshear GA 27:03
19 270 Robert Miller 34 Daytona Beach FL 28:33
20 279 Justin Carlson 30 St.augustine FL 28:54
21 284 Matt Cramer 32 Jax FL 29:00
22 316 William Mears 32 Largo FL 29:56
23 368 Tom Mcnicholas 34 West Palm Beach FL 31:37
24 399 Ben Stevens 33 Jax FL 32:58
25 431 Troy Long 34 Blackshear GA 35:02
26 434 Lance Hinds 30 Ormond Beach FL 35:21
27 479 Mark Morgan 34 St.augustine FL 43:19
MALE AGE GROUP: 35 - 39
1 8 Mark Litzinger 35 St. Augustine FL 18:31
2 14 Jose Riveria 36 St.augustine FL 19:13
3 21 Ray Rego 39 St.augustine FL 19:38
4 37 Brian Donoghue 37 St.augustine FL 20:37
5 48 Michael Leader 37 Debary FL 21:28
6 73 John Wisker 37 Palatka FL 22:35
7 83 Robert Burge 36 Jacksonville FL 22:56
8 93 James Jeffreys 39 St.augustine FL 23:26
9 99 Chris Tsouklaris 37 Flagler Bch FL 23:38
10 109 Bob Bronkema 35 E. Palatka FL 23:54
11 117 Iain Taylor 38 St.augustine FL 24:08
12 120 Woody Wonard 39 Jax FL 24:12
13 143 Kevin Joyce 36 St.augustine FL 24:51
14 147 Timothy Vincent 36 Edgewater FL 25:00
15 163 Troy Leonard 37 Ocala FL 25:18
16 188 Duane Erautt 37 Vancouver BC 26:07
17 203 Jim Crean 39 St.augustine FL 26:25
18 206 Sean Kenne 39 West Palm Ch FL 26:28
19 218 Mark Cheiken 39 St.augustine FL 26:50
20 219 Scott Chamberlin 36 Jacksonville FL 26:51
21 226 Doug Frampton 35 Gainesville FL 26:58
22 251 Paul Steinmetz 38 St.augustine FL 27:48
23 285 Ken Brown 36 Jax FL 29:04
24 301 Nixon Santiago 36 Deland FL 29:32
25 310 Joseph Johnson 39 Athens GA 29:46
26 324 Andrew Helm 35 Orange Park FL 30:15
27 340 Carter Granat 39 Jax FL 30:41
28 345 Gary Hartshorne 37 St.augustine FL 30:55
29 351 Steve Semmelman 35 St.augustine FL 31:03
30 386 Rick Pfeifer 36 Jax FL 32:05
31 396 Bryan Mihok 35 Jax FL 32:47
32 496 Stephen Mc Clung 39 St.augustine Bch F 48:30
MALE AGE GROUP: 40 - 44
1 4 Alvaro Aristizohal 43 Altamont Springs 18:07
2 5 Andrew Knott 44 Gainesville FL 18:12
3 6 Fernando Morelos 42 St.augustine FL 18:20
4 12 Dan Goff 42 St.augustine FL 19:09
5 31 John Power 42 Suwanee GA 20:25
6 52 Dakin Fromhold 43 Palm Coast FL 21:51
7 59 Albert Stoddard 40 St.augustine FL 22:06
8 60 David Virtus 41 Altamonte Sp FL 22:07
9 84 Kevin Bottorff 43 Palatka FL 22:58
10 89 Rob Jennis 42 Jax FL 23:19
11 96 James Milani 42 Palm Coast FL 23:32
12 98 Chan Jones 41 San Mateo FL 23:37
13 103 Joey Romer 41 St.augustine FL 23:42
14 129 Tom Rogers 41 Winter Park FL 24:31
15 134 David Morris 43 Jax FL 24:42
16 138 Will Tomlinson 44 Jax FL 24:48
17 139 Rommelle Such 40 St Augustine FL 24:48
18 176 Rick Campos 41 South Daytona FL 25:47
19 179 Mike Bush 42 Mabelton GA 25:50
20 182 James Slavin 42 Jax FL 25:58
21 193 Mike Merritt 43 Jacksonville FL 26:10
22 200 Greg Mills 44 St.augustine FL 26:22
23 201 John Lordahl 43 Jax FL 26:22
24 224 Mark Miller 44 Jax FL 26:58
25 231 Robert Grimmig 44 Orange Park FL 27:09
26 257 Chris Lampe 43 San Antonio TX 27:58
27 278 William Sherrier 41 Daytona Beach FL 28:50
28 319 Jeffery Weatherly 43 Murphy NC 29:59
29 347 Thomas Rochelle 44 St.augustine FL 30:58
30 385 Gary Fischer 44 St.augustine FL 32:05
31 424 Cameron Jacobs 41 St.augustine FL 34:23
32 454 Gregory Mc Clung 41 Jax FL 37:12
33 469 Michael Deane 44 Cape Canaveral FL 40:28
34 470 Randall Deane 44 Cape Canaveral FL 40:29
MALE AGE GROUP: 45 - 49
1 16 John Johnston 49 Gainesville FL 19:19
2 20 Paul Ahnberg 45 Tallahassee FL 19:37
3 49 Terry Sanders 47 Jax FL 21:29
4 56 August Perez 46 Davie FL 21:58
5 57 Scott Seibler 49 Jax FL 22:00
6 63 Derik Ehresman 47 Indialantic FL 22:18
7 64 Glenn Brady 46 St.augustine FL 22:19
8 65 Bob Welch 46 Jax FL 22:23
9 79 Gary Stutte 46 Titusville FL 22:44
10 90 George Shumacher 46 St Augustine FL 23:20
11 97 Walter Doherty 47 Jax FL 23:33
12 102 Patrick Johnson 49 Ormond Beach FL 23:40
13 113 Jim Kirchhoff 45 St.augustine FL 24:03
14 118 Franklin Burkett 46 Douglas GA 24:09
15 123 Steve Cash 47 Yulee FL 24:24
16 128 Mark Seibler 46 Jax FL 24:30
17 144 Brad Bradshaw 48 Atlanta GA 24:58
18 148 Steve Thigpen 48 St.augustine FL 25:02
19 152 Jim Walker 48 Tallahassee FL 25:05
20 154 Gene Schmitt 47 St.augustine FL 25:09
21 168 Ron Perry 48 Gainesville FL 25:28
22 169 John Shellenbach 46 Jax FL 25:29
23 180 Frank Waryck,jr 45 Jax FL 25:50
24 214 Mark Cummings 47 Ormond Bch FL 26:41
25 236 John Mc Neely 49 Micanopy FL 27:19
26 243 Stephen Cornman 49 St. Augustine FL 27:33
27 245 James Lally 48 Jax FL 27:36
28 295 John Moore 47 St. Augustine FL 29:15
29 304 Layne Wallace 48 Atlantic Bch FL 29:38
30 339 Robert Edwards 47 Atlanta GA 30:40
31 348 Tony Burgess 45 St Augustine FL 30:59
32 360 Fred Knoche 47 Jacksonville Beach FL 31:20
33 384 Jeff Funderburk 48 Jax FL 32:05
34 389 Todd Ericksen 46 Jacksonville FL 32:07
35 403 Michael Korn 48 Jax FL 33:09
36 426 Robert Carver 46 Orlando FL 34:30
37 430 Roy Perren 46 Dallas GA 34:59
38 449 William Bryant 49 Green Cove Springs F 36:42
MALE AGE GROUP: 50 - 54
1 15 Joe Costas 51 Seminole FL 19:16
2 25 Del Connerr 50 Hilliard FL 20:04
3 29 Patrick Mckeefery 50 Jacksonville Beach 20:09
4 36 Robert Bentkofsky 50 Ormond Beach FL 20:36
5 39 Gary House 51 Pontiac IL 20:38
6 42 Randy Houck 51 St Augustine FL 20:52
7 88 Jim Powers 52 Muncie IN 23:17
8 91 Ryan Blanco 50 St.augustine FL 23:22
9 106 Frank Massari 53 Tampa FL 23:48
10 107 William Castelli 53 Jax FL 23:50
11 133 John Stringfellow 51 Jax Bch FL 24:35
12 157 Glenn Landers 51 Ponte Vedra Bch FL 25:12
13 158 Bill Lewis 51 St Augustine FL 25:13
14 164 Sidney Oberman 52 St.augustine FL 25:20
15 196 Harold Richardson 50 St.augustine FL 26:13
16 205 Mike Kushner 50 Jax FL 26:27
17 208 Tom Barnes 52 Pt St Lucie FL 26:33
18 215 H O Johnson 52 Jax FL 26:42
19 242 Chuck Dillon 54 Dunnellon FL 27:32
20 255 Christopher Watson 50 St.augustine FL 27:56
21 256 Patrick Mach 50 St.augustine FL 27:57
22 260 Chuck Bernreuter 53 Jax Bch FL 28:03
23 266 John Schilt 54 Marietta GA 28:21
24 267 Ron Banbour 53 Ft Meyers FL 28:21
25 286 Tim Bush 50 Jacksonville FL 29:05
26 294 Bob Peterson 51 Atlanta GA 29:15
27 334 Richard Ayers 52 Atlantic Bch FL 30:28
28 378 Bubba Anderson 54 St.augustine FL 31:58
29 388 Harlan Seymour 53 Glen Allen VA 32:06
30 390 Joe La Marco 51 Jax FL 32:19
31 423 Quincy Masters 51 Palatka FL 34:22
32 446 Michael Griffin 52 St.augustine FL 36:23
33 478 Hank Tabeling 54 St.augustine FL 42:37
34 480 Leonard Wallace 52 Jax FL 43:53
MALE AGE GROUP: 55 - 59
1 40 Michael Clemen 55 Gainesville FL 20:46
2 50 Rod Hill 56 Jax FL 21:39
3 55 Bill Rogers 56 Manasquan NJ 21:57
4 58 Bob Broadwater 59 Mia FL 22:01
5 72 Thom Henkel 59 Orange Park FL 22:33
6 80 Richard Morrison 55 Saint Augustine F 22:46
7 95 George Haley 55 Clearwater FL 23:29
8 100 Rudy Kaye 56 Winter Park FL 23:39
9 112 Alan Treloar 55 Palm Coast FL 23:57
10 126 John Powers 58 Orange Pk FL 24:26
11 181 Jim Welu 57 St.augustine FL 25:52
12 197 Jack Cosper 59 Jax FL 26:13
13 216 Peter Johnston 59 Deland FL 26:43
14 222 Robert Graham 56 St.augustine FL 26:55
15 248 Larry Roberts 56 Jacksonville FL 27:43
16 249 Michael Hill 55 Ocala FL 27:44
17 252 Jim Weaver 56 Jax FL 27:50
18 296 David Mueller 56 St.augustine FL 29:21
19 317 Bill Farris 56 Ponte Vedra Beach FL 29:58
20 331 C. Bradley 59 Anderson SC 30:22
21 376 Neal Benson 55 Clearwater FL 31:51
22 416 Michael Nawrocki 59 St.augustine FL 34:06
23 417 Steve Silverman 56 Boca Raton FL 34:10
24 422 Morris Duenow 58 St.augustine FL 34:22
25 474 Douglas Lammers 56 Ocala FL 41:41
MALE AGE GROUP: 60 - 64
1 92 Patrick Zier 64 Lakeland FL 23:24
2 166 Bobby Greene 64 Jax FL 25:21
3 227 Stan Scarlett 61 Jax FL 26:59
4 246 James Beard 62 St Augustine FL 27:41
5 259 Paul Gardner 60 St Augustine FL 28:00
6 297 Michael Mcmurrer 62 Belleview FL 29:23
7 298 Barry Dunham 61 St. Augustine FL 29:27
8 350 Burness Morris 60 Jax FL 31:02
9 392 George Mosely 63 Jax FL 32:27
10 394 Ed Mc Donough 61 Orange Park FL 32:35
11 404 Wayne Bernardo 63 St.augustine FL 33:21
MALE AGE GROUP: 65 - 69
1 67 Everett Crum 68 Hilliard FL 22:28
2 261 Horace Brannon 65 Ne Smyrna FL 28:06
3 277 Bob Kennedy 66 St.augustine FL 28:48
4 329 Joe Watson 69 St.augustine FL 30:21
5 330 Rick Snyder 67 Vero Bch FL 30:21
6 358 George Reece 68 Oak Ridge TN 31:11
7 460 Bill Welch 65 Sarasota FL 38:21
8 498 Jerry Hunt 65 St.augustine FL 50:01
MALE AGE GROUP: 70 - 79
1 221 Bernie Miller 70 Palm Coast FL 26:54
2 250 Frank Holub 71 St.augustine FL 27:48
OVERALL FEMALE CHAMPION
1 17 Karin Glenn 33 Jax FL 19:22
AGE-GROUP RESULTS
FEMALE AGE GROUP: 01 - 13
1 110 Kristyn Thacker 11 Ellenwood GA 23:56
2 159 Juliana Hughes 13 Keystone Heights FL 25:14
3 160 Erin Voss 12 Gainesville FL 25:15
4 289 Elizabeth Jordan 12 Gainesville FL 29:07
5 292 Danielle Such 10 St Augustine FL 29:13
6 387 Laura Perez 12 Lilburn GA 32:06
7 395 Meridith Partel 12 St.augustine FL 32:45
8 402 Tara Azzolino 13 Waldwick NJ 33:01
9 418 Rebecca Grimmig 13 Orange Park FL 34:10
10 463 Taylor Rochelle 11 St.augustine FL 39:27
11 468 Caitlin Dooley 13 Ponte Vedra Bch FL 39:59
12 497 Jordan Freeman 13 Ponte Vedra Bch FL 49:11
FEMALE AGE GROUP: 14 - 19
1 74 Sara Perez 15 Lilburn GA 22:36
2 114 Cinnamon Morrison 18 St.augustine FL 24:04
3 127 Alexis Kololias 19 St.augustine FL 24:26
4 131 Danielle Snyder 18 Jax FL 24:33
5 136 Mandi Whitt 16 St. Augustine FL 24:45
6 174 Nicole Hannon 18 St.augustine FL 25:45
7 185 Jessica Siglin 18 Jax FL 26:03
8 199 Lindsey Fiel Fields 18 Jacksonville FL 26:21
9 238 Jennifer Guinness 16 St.augustine FL 27:21
10 276 Whitney Worthington 16 Worthington Springs 28:46
11 290 Kaleigh Hill 18 St.augustine FL 29:11
12 291 Michelle Regan 15 St. Augustine FL 29:12
13 293 Bialey Peterson 16 Atlanta GA 29:14
14 343 Jillian Hartshorne 15 St.augustine FL 30:50
15 344 Erika Badida 14 St.augustine FL 30:53
16 393 Katie Moore 16 Orange Park FL 32:35
17 445 Elisabeth Werner 19 Oveido FL 36:08
FEMALE AGE GROUP: 20 - 24
1 24 Jessica Newton 22 Gainesville FL 19:57
2 77 Amber Knig 24 St.augustine FL 22:41
3 184 Amy Commander 22 St.augustine FL 25:58
4 287 Rachel Bush 21 Orlando FL 29:05
5 300 Kirsten Bernreuter 23 Jax Bch FL 29:29
6 380 Lindsey Horton 21 Gainesville FL 32:03
7 381 Andrea Guy 21 Gainesville FL 32:03
8 382 Jessica Sullivan 22 Jax FL 32:03
9 400 Becca Lebovitz 24 Jax FL 32:58
10 401 Michele Blanco 22 St.augustine FL 32:59
11 461 Meghan Schilt 24 Marietta GA 38:37
12 462 Jennifer Pertler 20 Deltona FL 39:18
13 486 Shelly Edmonson 24 Palm Coast FL 44:49
FEMALE AGE GROUP: 25 - 29
1 30 Alexa Gemma 28 S Daytona FL 20:15
2 45 Nicole Auretic 28 Ormond Bch FL 21:12
3 75 Lauri Jackson 25 Ormond Bch FL 22:38
4 155 Emma Phillips 25 Ponte Vedra Bch FL 25:10
5 195 Maribeth Dill 26 Jax FL 26:12
6 217 Amy Laubach 26 Jacksonville FL 26:48
7 223 Theresa Russo 27 Oveido FL 26:57
8 234 Angela Lee 27 St. Augustine FL 27:14
9 244 Dawn Villoch 27 Wilmington DE 27:34
10 263 Christina Hazouri 28 Jax FL 28:13
11 273 Missy Seymour 25 Glen Allen VA 28:37
12 320 Kathryn Zara-Smith 26 Gainesville FL 30:00
13 328 Erin Ferrell 26 St.augustine FL 30:20
14 333 Gracie Mc Kenna 26 St.augustine FL 30:27
15 361 April Farmer 25 Gainesville FL 31:20
16 362 Debbie Freeman 27 St Augustine FL 31:21
17 367 Allison Mcnicholas 28 West Palm Beach 31:36
18 374 Amy Horn 25 Edgewater FL 31:45
19 398 Holly Dampman 28 Flagler Beach FL 32:57
20 405 Jessica Williams 28 Jax FL 33:22
21 429 Maria Carlson 27 St.augustine FL 34:52
22 435 Kerri Hinds 29 Ormond Beach GA 35:21
23 440 Rita Blanco 27 St.augustine FL 35:45
24 456 Sarah Nebger 25 Orange Park FL 37:23
25 476 Heather Harris 28 Palm Coast FL 42:13
FEMALE AGE GROUP: 30 - 34
1 81 Nicole Spruill 30 Palm Coast FL 22:50
2 101 Jen Sherman 33 St.augustine FL 23:40
3 146 Linda Herrin 33 St.augustine FL 24:59
4 153 Kelly Stairs 33 Daytona Bch FL 25:08
5 177 Amy Hollinger 32 High Springs FL 25:49
6 190 Michele Rouse 33 Ormond Beach FL 26:09
7 209 Margaret Cheek 33 Fernandina Beach FL 26:38
8 211 Monique Tsouklaris 30 Flagler Bch FL 26:39
9 229 Susan Thomason 30 Nashville TN 27:03
10 281 Heather Sadfield 30 St.augustine FL 28:56
11 305 Julie Pfeifer 32 Jax FL 29:40
12 308 Julie Steinkamp 30 Daytona Bch FL 29:43
13 318 Melisa Mears 31 Largo FL 29:58
14 322 Kaz Kinross 34 Fort Meyers FL 30:05
15 337 Mary Bolin 30 Orange Park FL 30:33
16 425 Kathryn Tappea 33 Ponte Vedra Bch FL 34:24
17 439 Jacqui Knowles 31 Alachua FL 35:40
18 452 Alison Long 33 Blackshearne GA 37:06
19 466 Kate Cooney 34 St.augustine FL 39:56
20 467 Tammie Laudermilk 34 St.augustine FL 39:59
21 483 Kelly Mcquaig 34 Blackshear GA 44:28
22 495 Chantal Hickman 31 Lake Mary FL 48:30
FEMALE AGE GROUP: 35 - 39
1 27 Lynn Leonard 38 Ocala FL 20:06
2 62 Nancy Williams 36 St. Augustine FL 22:17
3 76 Karen Collins 39 Tampa FL 22:38
4 116 Pam Giese 39 Port Orange FL 24:06
5 145 Kylie Riggs 36 St Augustine FL 24:59
6 151 Paige Priester 37 St.augustine FL 25:04
7 192 Kelly Thomason 36 Middleburg FL 26:10
8 212 Suzanne Mac Ewan 38 Ponte Vedra Bch FL 26:40
9 220 Elizabeth Rahaim 36 Jacksonville FL 26:53
10 225 Laurie Johnson 39 Jacksonville FL 26:58
11 239 Robin Rosborough 35 St.augustine FL 27:21
12 240 Lisa Worthington 35 Worthington Springs 27:23
13 247 Fran Miller 39 Jax FL 27:42
14 253 Susan Abbe 35 Winter Park FL 27:54
15 254 Tammy Enders 38 Orlando FL 27:54
16 258 Kim Cheiken 38 St.augustine FL 28:00
17 274 Mary Hurd 37 Gainesville FL 28:38
18 313 Emily Koch 35 Port Orange FL 29:47
19 314 Pollyana Cosandey 38 St.augustine FL 29:50
20 338 Angie Swaney 38 Fl322gustine FL 30:39
21 342 Jenna Hoshi 39 Yokohama 30:47
22 353 Anna Meetze 35 Palatka FL 31:04
23 354 Jennifer Weatherly 39 St. Augustine Beach 31:04
24 355 Ellen Kardon 38 Jax FL 31:05
25 366 Debbie Walding 37 Jax FL 31:29
26 370 Lee Gagnon 38 St.augustine FL 31:40
27 372 Kim Castro 39 Port Orange FL 31:42
28 373 Mary Mc Daniels 38 Edgewater FL 31:45
29 412 Carmen Crane 36 Lake City FL 33:50
30 414 Heather Jackson 35 Jax Bch FL 33:53
31 433 Trish Kabus 37 St.augustine FL 35:15
32 437 Lisa Furry 37 Palm Coast FL 35:37
33 438 Yoly Carbia 35 Alachua FL 35:39
34 443 Jenny Cox 36 St.augustine FL 36:05
35 444 Darci Williams 37 St.augustine FL 36:06
36 458 Hilary White 36 Flagler Bch FL 38:01
37 465 Billie Lewis 37 St Augustine FL 39:54
38 484 Siddiqua Champlin 36 Savannah GA 44:35
39 485 Melissa Bianchi 35 St.augustine FL 44:35
40 487 Lisa Mitchell 36 St Augustine FL 44:49
41 491 Kim Freeman 38 Ponte Vedra Bch FL 45:54
FEMALE AGE GROUP: 40 - 44
1 108 Kathy Ojeda 44 Merritt Island FL 23:51
2 121 Martha Smyth 42 Palm Coast FL 24:12
3 124 Barbara Ericksen 40 Jacksonville FL 24:25
4 135 Marcy Hurd 40 St. Augustine FL 24:43
5 140 Diane Eberhart 43 Brunswick GA 24:49
6 149 Ellen Orfingeer 43 Ormond Bch FL 25:03
7 162 Nancy Rowan 44 Titusville FL 25:17
8 175 Peggy Shashy 43 Jax FL 25:47
9 213 Josie Lynn Fisher 42 St.augustine FL 26:40
10 237 Vicki Gafford 43 Jax Bch FL 27:20
11 262 Peggy Rooney 41 Saint Augustine FL 28:08
12 264 Trish Davidson 41 St.augustine FL 28:15
13 268 Cyndi Chambers 41 Ocala FL 28:24
14 269 Mary Ann Sanders 40 Jax FL 28:31
15 272 Pennie Cerka 41 St.augustine FL 28:36
16 275 Kelli Lojacono 41 Ponte Vedra Beach FL 28:46
17 280 Cyndi Chambers 41 Ocala FL 28:55
18 282 Verna Faine 42 Jax FL 28:57
19 302 Joy Lordahl 44 Jax FL 29:34
20 306 Joan Johnson 43 St.augustine FL 29:40
21 335 Carol Horton 40 Jax Beach FL 30:30
22 336 Marilyn Cawthorne 44 Boca Raton FL 30:30
23 346 Danielle Schreiber 42 St.augustine FL 30:56
24 352 Mary Ellen Webb 44 Palatka FL 31:04
25 364 Ramona Legowski 43 Orlando FL 31:22
26 406 Brenda Schwellinf 42 Jax FL 33:28
27 408 Cheryl Thomas 41 Brunswick GA 33:35
28 411 Leigh Townsend 41 Jax FL 33:46
29 419 Allyson Breger 44 St.augustine FL 34:13
30 420 Beverly Thomas 43 Jax FL 34:16
31 421 Jennie Lyn Herwig 40 Jacksonville Beach 34:18
32 447 Cheryl Radloff 43 Winter Park FL 36:33
33 450 Tracy Gallagher 40 St. Augustine FL 36:42
34 455 Kathy Lampe 42 San Antonio TX 37:18
35 459 Karen Pilot 42 Flagler Bch FL 38:01
36 464 Lisa Fehrs 42 St.augustine FL 39:46
37 501 Susan Jones 44 Winter Park FL 52:50
38 503 Karen Rochelle 42 St.augustine FL 53:39
FEMALE AGE GROUP: 45 - 49
1 187 Joanie Thorton 46 St.augustine FL 26:05
2 207 Barbara Siglin 45 Jax FL 26:31
3 283 Gwen Taylor 46 St.augustine FL 28:59
4 307 Kathleen Williams 47 St.augustine FL 29:43
5 309 Gayle Logan 48 St.augustine FL 29:44
6 311 Sandra Shines 46 Jax FL 29:47
7 321 Joan Lewine 48 Port Orange FL 30:00
8 325 Nancy Buchanan 49 Ponte Vedra Beach FL 30:17
9 327 Mary Conely 48 Jax FL 30:19
10 349 Charlotte Bernreuter 46 Jax Bch FL 30:59
11 369 Nancy Avino 45 St.augustine FL 31:39
12 371 Tricia Johnston 46 Gainesville FL 31:41
13 383 Marcia Funderburk 47 Jax FL 32:05
14 391 Barbara Whitter 45 Jax FL 32:26
15 428 Risa Doria 49 St.augustine FL 34:48
16 432 Shirley Hasty 49 Orange Park FL 35:14
17 441 Edith Sanderson 49 St.augustine FL 35:49
18 448 Ann Avery 49 Gainesville FL 36:35
19 451 Kathy Conner 49 Hilliard FL 36:44
20 457 Paula Opalinski 49 St.augustine FL 37:43
21 473 Sylvia Santa 48 Jax FL 41:32
22 493 Brenda Pertler 46 Deltona FL 46:43
23 500 Alyse Stone 49 Clearwater FL 52:50
FEMALE AGE GROUP: 50 - 54
1 54 Susan Lammers 52 Ocala FL 21:53
2 94 Bonnie Evans 51 Tifton GA 23:27
3 186 Kathie Johnson 52 Ormond Beach FL 26:04
4 191 Donna Rettini 51 Jax FL 26:09
5 265 Nancy Haley 50 Clearwater FL 28:18
6 315 Nancy Mccorvey 54 Jacksonville FL 29:51
7 323 Susan Watson 50 St.augustine FL 30:13
8 377 Catherine Paris 50 St.augustine FL 31:57
9 397 Ellen Seymour 51 Glen Allen VA 32:52
10 407 Barbara Broadwater 54 St.augustine FL 33:33
11 410 Taylor 54 Jax FL 33:45
12 488 Rae Nescio 54 Bunnell FL 44:49
13 489 Donna Mitchell 53 St Augustine FL 44:49
14 494 Carol Lee 50 St.augustine FL 48:07
FEMALE AGE GROUP: 55 - 59
1 341 Karen Allman 57 Alachua FL 30:43
2 409 Dorothy Nowlin 57 St.augustine FL 33:41
3 453 Janet Mcallister 56 St.augustine FL 37:08
4 472 Judith Clemen 55 Gainesville FL 41:09
5 477 Linda Slade 57 St. Augustine FL 42:25
6 481 Sharon Nawrocki 56 St.augustine FL 44:10
FEMALE AGE GROUP: 60 - 64
1 303 Susan Wallace 61 Atlantic Bch FL 29:37
2 379 Judy Shokes 62 St.augustine FL 31:58
3 415 Arlene Olson 60 Atlantic Beach FL 33:57
FEMALE AGE GROUP: 65 - 69
1 299 Patty Reece 66 Oak Ridge TN 29:28
2 475 Marciel Stilwell 66 St.augustine FL 42:01
FEMALE AGE GROUP: 70 - 79
1 499 Audrey Jacobson 75 St.augustine FL 51:56

About Alta Vista Sports | Return to Homepage
P.O. Box 1700 | Deland, FL USA 32721
Tel: 386.736.0002 | email: jboyle@altavistasports.com