Alta Vista Sports

ESCAPE FROM FORT DE SOTO TRIATHLON
APRIL 12, 2003 AT ST. PETERSBURG, FL
.50 SWIM| 11 BIKE| 3.1 RUN
RACE DIRECTOR-JOE FERNANDEZ
TIMING & RESULTS: JOHN BOYLE
ALTA VISTA SPORTS- 386 736-0002
www.altavistasports.com
?'S jboyle@altavistasports.com

MALE ELITE OVERALL TIME SM PL SM TM TR1 BK PL BK TM TR2 RN PL RN TM
1 2 MARC BONNET-EYMARD 31 ORLANDO FL 53:16 3 7:57 1:16 1 24:18 1:15 5 18:31
2 3 MARTY GAAL 31 ORLANDO FL 53:36 1 7:51 26:25 3 18:24
3 4 PATRICK BROWN 31 BOULDER CO 54:18 6 8:45 0:31 3 25:45 0:51 4 18:28
4 5 SCOTT DUPREX 34 BAYONNE NJ 55:07 4 8:31 1:00 2 25:26 0:51 6 19:21
5 6 ROBERT VILLACRES 33 ST PETERSBURG FL 55:41 5 8:42 0:37 5 27:14 0:52 1 18:17
6 8 CHRIS LOBDELL 27 FRANKLINVILLE NJ 56:32 9 9:26 0:50 4 27:00 0:59 2 18:18
7 11 MIKE HOFSTETTER 36 LARGO FL 58:47 7 9:17 0:58 6 27:15 0:50 8 20:29
8 12 MILLARD SAPPINGTON 46 SEMINOLE FL 59:31 8 9:19 0:58 9 28:19 1:00 7 19:57
9 22 BRENT SUNNUCKS 15 ST. PETERSBURG FL 1:01:17 2 7:54 29:54 11 22:27
10 33 ANDERS HEIDEMANN 42 BELLEAIR FL 1:02:43 10 10:15 1:22 8 28:13 1:16 9 21:38
11 47 KEVIN Kall 36 Boonton NJ 1:04:17 11 11:07 1:25 7 28:12 1:38 10 21:57
AGE-GROUP RESULTS
MALE AGE GROUP: 01 - 14
1 28 JOHN-PAUL NEWFIELD 14 ST.PETE FL 1:02:08 1 8:28 0:53 1 29:47 0:45 2 22:17
2 125 GRAHAM STEELE 13 BELLEAIR FL 1:08:59 2 10:17 1:27 2 31:42 1:24 3 24:11
3 201 MICHAEL FOX 14 ST. PETE FL 1:12:32 4 12:26 1:10 3 35:47 1:07 1 22:04
4 472 MICHAEL JACOBS JR. 11 SPRINGHILL FL 1:25:09 3 12:22 2:56 4 38:19 1:39 4 29:54
MALE AGE GROUP: 15 - 19
1 116 BILLY ANDERSON 18 ST PETE BEACH FL 1:08:38 1 10:05 2:01 1 32:40 1:10 1 22:45
2 166 SHAWN CLARKE 16 KISSIMMEE FL 1:11:18 3 11:21 1:42 2 34:12 1:07 2 22:57
3 232 ALEX JADIDIAN 16 SAFETY HARBOR FL 1:14:03 2 10:40 1:57 4 34:43 1:24 4 25:22
4 321 MATT HAFEN 18 BELMONT MA 1:17:35 4 12:50 3:49 3 34:19 1:26 3 25:13
MALE AGE GROUP: 20 - 24
1 21 MARK PATTEN 24 WEST PALM BEACH FL 1:01:11 1 8:59 1:19 1 28:50 1:01 5 21:05
2 24 ALEX JONES 20 ST PETERSBURG FL 1:01:51 3 10:26 0:46 2 29:06 1:24 1 20:11
3 59 ILLYA IGNATENKO 20 TAMPA FL 1:05:26 5 10:53 2:04 3 29:57 1:38 3 20:56
4 76 STEPHEN BANISTER 20 TAMPA FL 1:06:31 2 10:12 1:07 7 32:43 1:12 6 21:20
5 87 JAMES RYDER,JR. 21 REDINGTON BEACH FL 1:07:11 9 11:57 1:46 5 31:25 1:01 4 21:04
6 91 JOE STROH 22 ST. PETERSBURG FL 1:07:20 11 12:19 2:14 4 30:57 1:06 2 20:47
7 243 JASON MALICK 21 GAINESVILLE FL 1:14:34 8 11:36 2:20 9 34:08 1:03 8 25:29
8 256 JOHN KIRKLAND 22 ZEPHYRHILLS FL 1:15:10 14 13:17 2:56 8 32:50 1:17 7 24:51
9 273 ARNON JADIOIAN 20 SAFETY HARBOR FL 1:15:51 7 11:35 1:03 10 34:18 1:01 11 27:55
10 368 JASON KRYWKO 23 PARRISH FL 1:19:18 10 12:17 3:20 6 32:14 1:31 13 29:59
11 401 DANIEL DOYLE 23 JACKSONVILLE FL 1:21:01 6 11:31 5:01 11 37:11 1:39 9 25:41
12 474 JASON WARAKEN 24 WEST CHESTER OH 1:25:14 13 13:11 2:44 12 37:28 1:08 14 30:45
13 479 CHRISTOPHER BOOKER 20 CLEARWATER FL 1:25:45 12 13:04 6:31 13 37:37 1:52 10 26:44
14 521 DANIEL JOHNSON 24 NICEVILLE FL 1:29:18 4 10:43 2:22 14 41:17 2:09 15 32:49
15 555 DAVID WALTHALL 24 TAMPA FL 1:33:39 15 14:09 4:22 15 43:11 2:01 12 29:59
MALE AGE GROUP: 25 - 29
1 27 KEVIN CAHILL 25 GAINESVILLE FL 1:02:02 1 9:03 1:08 3 30:10 0:59 2 20:44
2 44 MATTHEW SCHRADER 27 TAMPA FL 1:04:04 3 9:59 0:56 4 30:27 1:08 5 21:37
3 46 ADAM ROSENDER 26 DENVER CO 1:04:14 2 9:23 1:43 1 29:07 1:40 6 22:23
4 54 TIM HUNTER 26 TAMPA FL 1:04:52 6 10:25 2:02 5 30:53 1:09 1 20:24
5 93 PATRICK BLACKWELDER 26 CLEARWATER FL 1:07:25 8 10:29 2:54 7 31:20 1:47 3 20:57
6 130 ARNAUD GLACET 29 CLEARWATER FL 1:09:06 14 11:46 1:46 15 32:39 1:35 4 21:22
7 188 ROBERT AUSTON 27 ARLINGTON VA 1:12:17 22 12:17 2:27 9 31:32 1:33 13 24:29
8 193 GUS RODRIGUEZ 25 TAMPA FL 1:12:23 13 11:37 1:33 10 31:40 1:59 21 25:37
9 197 TIMOTHY JAY 28 TAMPA FL 1:12:27 4 10:23 2:12 24 33:58 1:08 16 24:48
10 204 RAMFIS MENDEZ 29 HUDSON FL 1:12:37 31 13:26 2:08 2 29:35 1:47 22 25:42
11 205 RYAN RILEY 29 WEST PALM BEACH FL 1:12:38 18 11:56 3:08 11 31:48 1:55 8 23:54
12 210 JAMES BERNING 25 LARGO FL 1:12:50 9 10:51 2:02 22 33:33 1:01 19 25:24
13 213 MICHAEL RABINOWITZ 27 ST. PETERSBURG FL 1:12:54 23 12:31 1:43 16 32:54 1:29 10 24:19
14 214 SERGEY VOLKOV 25 TAMPA FL 1:12:56 19 12:01 1:59 28 34:40 1:01 7 23:16
15 225 JASON QUINTAL 29 SEMINOLE FL 1:13:24 21 12:10 3:11 6 31:15 2:07 15 24:43
16 228 MICHAEL MARUSCHAK 26 ST PETERSBURG FL 1:13:32 16 11:51 3:15 14 32:36 1:34 9 24:17
17 237 DAVID HARRIGAN 29 ORLANDO FL 1:14:21 34 14:43 1:44 12 31:58 1:30 11 24:28
18 253 SEAN BELL 28 ORLANDO FL 1:15:02 7 10:28 3:15 32 35:40 1:12 12 24:29
19 258 MARK KRYWKO JR. 25 ORLANDO FL 1:15:21 15 11:50 2:03 17 33:09 1:23 25 26:58
20 263 FRANK BLUM 25 CELEBRATION FL 1:15:27 11 11:32 3:04 18 33:11 1:18 24 26:25
21 265 MATTHEW Dishman 28 Lakewood Ranch FL 1:15:28 20 12:05 3:09 13 32:25 2:19 20 25:32
22 274 CHARLES BROWN 29 BRADENTON FL 1:15:55 24 12:35 2:21 23 33:53 1:45 18 25:23
23 277 WILLIAM J SMITH 26 HOBOKEN NJ 1:16:06 32 13:31 3:53 8 31:23 2:32 17 24:48
24 338 RYAN JOHNSON 25 BRADENTON FL 1:18:21 17 11:55 3:45 29 35:08 1:11 23 26:23
25 346 JEREMY SCHAAB 28 NAPLES FL 1:18:38 5 10:25 2:27 25 33:59 2:30 31 29:19
26 374 BRIAN BABER 28 TAMPA FL 1:19:39 29 13:14 4:59 19 33:27 3:18 14 24:42
27 383 BRYAN BECKER 25 ARLINGTON VA 1:20:06 10 11:29 2:34 21 33:31 2:26 32 30:07
28 420 T.J. WOODBURY 29 MELBOURNE FL 1:21:53 12 11:35 1:12 35 39:03 1:36 28 28:28
29 428 CHRIS MUELLER 28 TAMPA FL 1:22:18 30 13:16 4:54 20 33:28 3:19 26 27:22
30 441 ERIC KUDZINSKI 28 TAMPA FL 1:23:06 26 12:42 3:38 31 35:38 2:13 29 28:55
31 449 RONALD LAWSON 25 BREWER ME 1:23:28 35 14:46 2:32 30 35:25 1:44 30 29:03
32 463 MATT ANGEROSA 28 RIVERVIEW FL 1:24:46 36 16:04 2:18 26 34:05 1:17 33 31:03
33 501 PAUL DAIGNAULT 27 GAINESVILLE FL 1:28:13 25 12:37 2:35 34 38:54 1:38 34 32:30
34 503 GREG ARAUJO 29 ST. PETERSBURG FL 1:28:18 33 14:07 5:30 36 39:12 2:01 27 27:30
35 513 JASON POWERS 26 PALMETTO FL 1:28:47 28 13:05 2:58 33 36:03 2:11 35 34:33
36 531 BILL PALMER 28 TIERRA VERDE FL 1:30:20 27 12:48 4:41 27 34:15 3:08 36 35:30
MALE AGE GROUP: 30 - 34
1 9 MIKE MONTOYA 33 LAS CRUCES NM 56:48 3 9:01 0:55 2 25:51 1:12 2 19:50
2 14 ROB MOULDS 30 PALM HARBOR FL 1:00:30 4 9:28 1:07 4 27:56 1:08 4 20:53
3 20 NEIL ROBICHAUX 31 LUTZ FL 1:00:53 12 10:28 1:09 7 28:55 1:03 1 19:20
4 26 JERRY GISCLAIR II 31 TAMPA FL 1:01:59 7 10:18 1:02 6 28:54 1:08 3 20:39
5 45 PHILIP ROYAL 34 CITRUS SPRINGS FL 1:04:09 9 10:21 1:29 8 28:59 1:19 7 22:02
6 49 JAY DEUBEL III 32 SARASOTA FL 1:04:21 2 9:00 1:43 12 29:45 1:21 9 22:34
7 52 PATRICK SWERE 32 TAMPA FL 1:04:39 27 11:55 1:25 5 28:34 1:15 6 21:32
8 66 FRANK STARKEY 34 TAMPA FL 1:05:56 1 8:57 0:58 26 31:39 1:20 16 23:03
9 75 BRAD MABRY 30 CLEARWATER FL 1:06:27 14 10:42 1:43 14 29:58 1:12 14 22:53
10 80 CHAD CANCELOSI 34 JACKSONVILLE FL 1:06:51 10 10:21 1:02 17 30:25 1:07 25 23:59
11 89 TODD CIELO 31 TAMPA FL 1:07:18 8 10:20 1:31 27 31:44 1:21 8 22:24
12 90 BRIAN GREENAWALT 30 NAPLES FL 1:07:19 18 11:15 1:15 13 29:53 1:18 21 23:40
13 100 MIKE HEIM 33 TAMPA FL 1:07:49 6 9:59 1:40 10 29:34 2:50 23 23:47
14 107 STEVE KONOLD 30 TAMPA FL 1:08:16 24 11:49 3:08 19 30:31 1:55 5 20:55
15 109 JOHN SANTIAGO 33 SURFSIDE FL 1:08:19 30 12:20 3:19 3 26:50 2:13 20 23:38
16 113 ARRON CHAMBERS 33 ORLANDO FL 1:08:36 17 11:14 1:52 22 31:17 1:22 13 22:53
17 122 JON TESTWUIDE 34 TIERRA VERDE FL 1:08:48 11 10:25 2:38 24 31:35 1:34 10 22:39
18 139 JIM FORRESTER 34 CELEBRATION FL 1:09:33 40 12:56 1:52 16 30:15 1:53 11 22:40
19 157 CHRISTOPHER SWOPE 30 ATLANTA GA 1:10:40 16 11:06 3:12 20 31:09 1:54 18 23:21
20 169 DARREN Farris 32 St. Petersburg FL 1:11:27 25 11:51 2:02 9 29:25 1:33 37 26:37
21 170 TROY HERSHNER 34 ST. PETE FL 1:11:28 26 11:55 2:14 15 30:07 1:59 30 25:16
22 179 BILL MARCEAU 33 NAPLES FL 1:11:53 36 12:45 1:50 11 29:43 2:01 32 25:35
23 180 STEPHEN DAIGNAULT 30 CAPE CORAL FL 1:11:54 19 11:26 2:05 30 32:09 2:23 24 23:52
24 196 RANDY WIEMER 34 NEW PORT RICHEY FL 1:12:27 23 11:40 3:02 29 31:58 1:35 27 24:14
25 209 JIM LARSEN 34 BRADENTON FL 1:12:49 34 12:32 2:22 28 31:57 1:54 26 24:07
26 216 SCOTT EDINGER 33 TAMPA FL 1:13:00 20 11:30 2:40 21 31:15 1:41 35 25:56
27 219 DAVID SPINK 34 TAMPA FL 1:13:12 21 11:36 2:39 34 32:53 1:09 28 24:57
28 222 WILLIAM LYNCH 30 LARGO FL 1:13:20 38 12:54 3:12 31 32:25 1:49 15 23:01
29 229 DARBY BESS 32 BRANDON FL 1:13:34 53 13:40 1:26 37 33:18 1:36 19 23:36
30 234 PETER PAULIN 34 CLEARWATER FL 1:14:13 33 12:26 2:11 36 32:59 1:33 29 25:05
31 242 VINCENT BUTORAC 33 TAMPA FL 1:14:34 54 13:55 2:47 42 33:47 1:00 17 23:06
32 261 JIM BERRY 32 TAMPA FL 1:15:25 5 9:42 3:27 49 35:04 1:13 36 26:01
33 283 STEVE PARKER 34 TAMPA FL 1:16:11 49 13:32 3:01 23 31:25 2:21 34 25:55
34 299 EDGAR MELENDEZ 30 TAMPA FL 1:16:55 42 13:13 2:43 38 33:21 1:58 33 25:41
35 310 DAN BECKER 32 BOSTON MA 1:17:06 22 11:37 1:48 25 31:39 2:23 49 29:41
36 320 GARY WILSON 31 NEW PORT RICHEY FL 1:17:34 28 11:58 2:10 44 34:03 2:09 41 27:16
37 323 JOSEPH ALLEN 30 ST PETERSBURG FL 1:17:36 15 10:56 3:02 32 32:34 1:36 47 29:29
38 324 BRUCE WHITE 34 GULFPORT MS 1:17:38 39 12:56 2:55 41 33:32 1:25 39 26:53
39 345 JONATHAN PROCKOP 31 TAMPA FL 1:18:30 13 10:34 2:49 53 36:10 1:47 40 27:13
40 356 CHRIS JANUS 34 VALRICO FL 1:19:01 41 12:59 2:50 52 36:06 1:42 31 25:27
41 364 ROGER MAHMOOD 33 TAMPA FL 1:19:14 43 13:14 2:27 51 35:47 1:11 38 26:38
42 379 SCOTT P TERRELL 31 ORLANDO FL 1:19:48 32 12:22 2:33 43 33:49 1:55 45 29:11
43 382 CHRIS SCHRAER 33 ODESSA FL 1:20:02 57 14:28 2:27 40 33:30 1:47 42 27:51
44 387 BRAD MAROLF 30 SEMINOLE FL 1:20:13 52 13:39 2:39 33 32:50 1:35 48 29:32
45 395 TRAVIS JACOB 33 KISSIMMEE FL 1:20:39 45 13:17 1:54 47 34:47 1:23 46 29:21
46 400 ERIC HAURA 34 TAMPA FL 1:20:59 29 12:05 3:04 39 33:22 2:23 51 30:07
47 422 TIM SALZSIEDER 32 TAMPA FL 1:22:00 56 14:21 2:09 45 34:13 1:21 50 29:59
48 431 MICHAEL ASHY 34 TAMPA FL 1:22:33 50 13:33 3:11 46 34:38 2:34 44 28:38
49 438 SCOTT BINDER 32 TAMPA FL 1:22:51 55 14:07 3:12 35 32:56 1:57 52 30:42
50 470 BERRY WHEELER 34 CLEARWATER FL 1:25:00 37 12:52 2:41 50 35:16 2:01 55 32:11
51 482 GREG HAMILTON 30 LARGO FL 1:26:08 58 14:47 3:11 1 2:47 41:41 22 23:44
52 488 CAREY BIRCH 33 FORT MYERS FL 1:26:44 44 13:16 4:41 48 34:48 3:01 54 31:00
53 490 EDWARD RIVIERA 32 LARGO FL 1:27:17 60 15:21 4:37 54 36:38 2:23 43 28:21
54 530 STEVEN BERMAN 34 TAMPA FL 1:30:19 46 13:18 3:26 59 41:02 1:39 53 30:57
55 542 DAVE WYLY 30 TAMPA FL 1:31:21 47 13:23 3:44 56 38:26 2:44 56 33:06
56 559 BRENDAN CALLAHAN 31 DUNEDIN FL 1:34:28 35 12:39 2:20 60 54:50 1:51 12 22:49
57 569 DANIEL FONTENOT 31 WINTER HAVEN FL 1:37:13 59 15:20 4:48 55 37:08 3:41 57 36:16
58 576 STEPHEN WHEELER 34 TAMPA FL 1:38:38 48 13:28 3:35 57 40:20 2:00 59 39:17
59 577 SEAN MAGUIRE 34 BELLEAIR FL 1:38:43 51 13:38 3:44 58 40:22 2:35 58 38:25
60 0 MARCUS DROKER 30 GAINESVILLE FL 31 12:21 1:49 18 30:29 1:31
MALE AGE GROUP: 35 - 39
1 15 LOUIS BOULIANE 39 SILLERY CN 1:00:33 6 10:08 0:58 1 26:53 1:05 5 21:31
2 16 ADAM BECKER 37 TAMPA FL 1:00:39 14 11:32 1:03 6 28:39 1:00 1 18:26
3 19 TIM RICHARDSON 35 PALMETTO FL 1:00:52 9 10:48 0:46 3 27:53 1:01 3 20:25
4 23 ANDREW WEST 35 FT. MYERS FL 1:01:48 10 11:03 1:10 2 27:01 1:18 4 21:18
5 31 THOMAS HOFFMAN 38 PALM HARBOR FL 1:02:23 1 9:08 1:35 9 29:39 1:43 2 20:19
6 61 JAMES THORNTON 39 TARPON SPRINGS FL 1:05:28 7 10:28 2:30 5 28:35 1:38 6 22:19
7 63 TRACY CLARK 38 WELLINGTON FL 1:05:45 11 11:05 1:30 4 28:32 1:22 10 23:17
8 64 TONY SCOTT 39 LUTZ FL 1:05:53 4 10:01 1:57 8 28:51 1:18 12 23:47
9 82 STUART SANDERSON 35 ST. PETERSBURG FL 1:06:57 2 9:41 0:57 10 29:47 1:24 19 25:09
10 85 CHRISTOPHER DORGAN 35 NAPLES FL 1:07:06 12 11:11 2:07 7 28:45 1:57 7 23:07
11 102 MATTHEW KINNEY 37 WEST PALM BEACH FL 1:08:04 20 11:59 1:30 12 30:06 1:15 9 23:16
12 131 CHRIS QUILTY 35 ST PETE FL 1:09:10 13 11:12 2:20 18 30:57 1:03 11 23:41
13 135 CHRIS CASLOW 35 ALTAMONTE SPRINGS FL 1:09:29 18 11:57 1:25 14 30:26 1:49 14 23:54
14 150 JASON BRENNAN 39 DADE CITY FL 1:10:13 32 12:50 1:38 19 31:09 1:26 8 23:12
15 151 MARSHALL PEPE 38 OSPREY FL 1:10:18 5 10:04 2:02 11 30:05 1:55 25 26:12
16 178 WAYNE HUDSON 39 LARGO FL 1:11:49 21 12:02 2:14 16 30:51 1:41 18 25:03
17 186 GEORGE CUCCHI 39 ODESSA FL 1:12:15 28 12:24 2:12 17 30:53 2:02 16 24:45
18 190 TODD DILEO 38 FT LEE NJ 1:12:20 17 11:54 1:33 13 30:10 1:28 30 27:18
19 192 DEAN FOLEY 39 FORT LAUDERDALE FL 1:12:22 22 12:05 2:38 25 32:41 1:09 13 23:51
20 202 CHUCK WASSON 38 LARGO FL 1:12:36 19 11:58 1:59 15 30:44 1:43 26 26:14
21 249 MICHAEL GAUGHRAN 35 FRANKLIN MA 1:14:56 3 9:43 2:45 31 34:02 2:51 20 25:37
22 255 MITCHELL HAMMER 39 NEW PORT RICHEY FL 1:15:08 15 11:35 2:43 21 31:26 2:24 29 27:02
23 279 MATT WERD 35 LAKELAND FL 1:16:07 16 11:50 1:29 26 32:45 2:02 35 28:02
24 289 KEN BAKUNAS 35 TAMPA FL 1:16:38 33 12:59 2:31 22 31:42 2:04 32 27:24
25 290 MARK CURTISS 38 TAMPA FL 1:16:39 42 13:27 1:30 24 32:30 1:41 33 27:31
26 291 SCOTT TEMPLES 36 TAMPA FL 1:16:40 23 12:07 2:45 20 31:19 2:27 36 28:04
27 296 ROBERT HEARN 35 TAMPA FL 1:16:52 45 13:36 3:19 29 33:32 2:00 15 24:27
28 303 BRIAN FORD 35 TAMPA FL 1:16:59 27 12:23 2:38 35 35:38 1:34 17 24:48
29 313 PAT GRANT 38 OLDSMAR FL 1:17:14 25 12:15 2:29 27 32:46 2:27 31 27:19
30 342 PAUL HESSION 37 ORLANDO FL 1:18:27 31 12:45 2:15 40 36:23 1:12 24 25:54
31 352 MIKE GIACOSA 35 ST. AUGUSTINE FL 1:18:56 30 12:39 1:44 44 37:38 1:12 22 25:45
32 365 BAHRAM SAMANI 38 ORLANDO FL 1:19:14 29 12:29 3:22 28 33:30 1:47 37 28:08
33 367 PAUL WHITTAKER 39 HOUMA LA 1:19:17 41 13:26 2:35 38 36:15 1:10 23 25:52
34 390 KEVIN SMITH 38 NOKOMIS FL 1:20:18 24 12:07 2:18 36 35:57 1:19 38 28:38
35 404 STEVE DANIELS 38 LAND O' LAKES FL 1:21:04 43 13:31 2:06 32 35:03 1:10 40 29:17
36 425 DANIEL LETTERLE 36 JACKSONVILLE FL 1:22:13 8 10:42 4:05 23 31:57 2:12 47 33:18
37 427 JULIO ESQUIVEL 37 TAMPA FL 1:22:16 36 13:09 2:19 45 38:24 1:53 27 26:33
38 433 ROBERT LEATHERWOOD 39 TAMPA FL 1:22:36 34 13:03 2:53 37 36:02 1:57 39 28:42
39 443 MARK RULISON 38 LAND O LAKES FL 1:23:08 37 13:15 3:18 43 37:22 2:15 28 27:00
40 445 CHARLES RYAN 35 SAINT PETERSBURG FL 1:23:15 50 15:19 4:34 30 33:42 3:58 21 25:44
41 461 CHRISTIAN ENGLE 35 NEW PORT RICHEY FL 1:24:40 44 13:35 3:18 34 35:32 2:51 41 29:26
42 477 TIMOTHY LEAL 38 TAMPA FL 1:25:40 35 13:07 3:57 42 37:00 2:05 42 29:33
43 478 LARRY DISIPIO 36 LAKELAND FL 1:25:43 26 12:22 3:46 33 35:29 2:10 44 31:57
44 514 RICHARD BRADIN 37 ST. PETE FL 1:28:49 40 13:25 5:35 41 36:54 1:34 43 31:24
45 518 KEVIN WOODS 36 TAMPA FL 1:29:14 49 14:58 3:56 46 38:54 3:29 34 28:00
46 519 ANDREW MAYTS 37 TAMPA FL 1:29:16 47 14:09 2:42 39 36:18 2:07 48 34:03
47 566 ERIC GIBSON 35 ST PETERSBURG FL 1:36:24 48 14:50 4:00 48 42:55 2:20 45 32:22
48 571 DAVID MISENER 36 ODESSA FL 1:37:28 39 13:24 4:33 47 42:34 3:50 46 33:08
49 588 GREG BAMFORD 36 ST. PETE FL 1:42:59 38 13:22 5:20 49 44:02 2:32 49 37:44
50 590 JIM SHOEMAKER 36 TARPON SPRINGS FL 1:43:35 46 13:39 2:34 50 46:53 1:41 50 38:51
MALE AGE GROUP: 40 - 44
1 13 ROBB GOMEZ 42 N. REDINGTON BCH FL 59:54 1 9:17 1:03 6 28:08 1:22 1 20:05
2 30 DAVID NOYES 41 ST. PETERSBURG FL 1:02:19 17 11:15 1:21 1 27:02 1:23 4 21:21
3 43 DARIAN JOHNSON 41 ST. PETERSBURG FL 1:03:59 2 10:04 1:07 4 28:03 1:20 11 23:27
4 48 GREG STONE 41 SAFETY HARBOR FL 1:04:21 11 10:45 1:33 2 27:39 1:21 8 23:05
5 51 HARVEY ZOLLER 40 PINELLAS PARK FL 1:04:36 6 10:19 2:06 3 27:56 1:30 6 22:48
6 58 JAY MARTIN 40 SAFETY HARBOR FL 1:05:19 8 10:40 1:53 16 30:19 1:07 3 21:21
7 77 MIKE NAGY 40 CLEARWATER FL 1:06:33 10 10:43 2:07 10 29:14 1:17 9 23:14
8 94 DAVE HERST 44 ROCKLEDGE FL 1:07:31 5 10:17 1:50 9 29:10 1:48 17 24:28
9 101 WILLIAM BRAVATO 43 TAMPA FL 1:07:51 16 11:12 1:59 13 30:01 2:13 5 22:27
10 103 JEFFREY MOUNT 43 PALM HARBOR FL 1:08:05 9 10:43 1:03 5 28:06 2:03 30 26:13
11 110 MONTE HOGE 41 ST. PETE BEACH FL 1:08:23 21 11:22 1:24 11 29:32 1:40 16 24:27
12 127 LANE ZIEGLER 43 LARGO FL 1:09:02 19 11:16 2:23 7 28:37 2:05 21 24:41
13 138 TOM LEMIRE 41 NAPLES FL 1:09:33 28 12:02 1:27 8 29:07 1:26 29 25:33
14 141 ROD HOLCOMBE 43 TAMPA FL 1:09:36 22 11:23 1:34 19 31:08 1:38 13 23:55
15 145 JOHN FARESE 41 ST.PETE FL 1:10:05 15 11:06 1:59 17 31:00 1:10 24 24:52
16 147 EUGENE DOUGHTIE 41 ST. PETERSBURG FL 1:10:10 7 10:40 2:50 18 31:01 1:10 18 24:31
17 153 MARK SZYMANSKI 41 ARCHER FL 1:10:19 18 11:15 2:09 21 31:24 1:46 12 23:47
18 158 MICHAEL SVATEK 42 SAFETY HARBOR FL 1:10:53 30 12:14 1:56 14 30:11 1:46 23 24:48
19 162 GERARD CRUM 42 ST.PETE FL 1:11:09 26 11:55 1:40 26 32:03 1:09 15 24:24
20 167 KEN ECKELKAMP 43 ST. PETERSBURG FL 1:11:20 4 10:10 3:19 24 31:56 2:40 10 23:17
21 175 KEN PFAHLER 44 VENICE FL 1:11:35 14 11:02 2:02 15 30:16 1:24 31 26:53
22 191 PETE WILKINS 42 ST. PETERSBURG FL 1:12:21 42 13:14 2:39 12 29:39 2:17 19 24:35
23 220 STEVE KASSON 40 ODESSA FL 1:13:19 29 12:11 2:48 33 32:54 1:05 14 24:23
24 221 TERRY LYNCH 44 ST. PETERSBURG FL 1:13:19 38 12:51 1:42 25 32:00 2:01 22 24:47
25 238 BRIAN GAMM 40 LAKELAND FL 1:14:22 13 11:00 2:03 23 31:50 1:38 41 27:52
26 241 TONY FANELLI 40 TAMPA FL 1:14:31 2 21:06
27 251 DAVID GELDBART 42 PINELLAS PARK FL 1:15:00 27 11:58 2:07 20 31:21 2:09 37 27:27
28 262 MICHAEL O'KEEFE 44 BAY PINES FL 1:15:27 20 11:21 3:03 28 32:17 1:36 34 27:12
29 268 BOB TILLER 41 PALM HARBOR FL 1:15:32 45 14:03 2:33 29 32:23 1:14 26 25:22
30 272 MARK KUCAERER 41 CLEARFIELD PA 1:15:47 3 10:08 2:14 40 35:01 1:01 36 27:26
31 285 TOM DOUGHERTY 44 BRADENTON FL 1:16:12 12 10:46 2:59 38 34:47 2:12 27 25:30
32 286 FORD SMITH 42 TAMPA FL 1:16:27 36 12:45 1:35 27 32:15 1:53 42 28:01
33 304 TOM ANDERSON 42 BYRON IL 1:17:00 35 12:44 4:14 30 32:25 2:07 28 25:32
34 305 KEVIN CAIN 40 BOSTON MA 1:17:01 37 12:49 3:08 22 31:48 2:10 33 27:08
35 314 MICHAEL BEALE 44 TAMPA FL 1:17:26 47 14:39 3:39 37 34:43 1:34 7 22:54
36 335 ALEX LOBETO 43 PARRISH FL 1:18:02 39 13:00 2:33 41 35:21 2:30 20 24:40
37 354 TRACY HOOD 41 TAMPA FL 1:18:59 25 11:46 2:13 43 35:41 1:17 43 28:04
38 357 STEPHEN MC CLAIN 42 VALRICO FL 1:19:02 33 12:24 2:58 35 33:59 1:58 40 27:46
39 370 KEVIN MILLER 41 VENICE FL 1:19:21 31 12:16 2:37 39 34:51 2:18 35 27:21
40 376 JOHN RODRIGUES 43 BONITA SPRINGS FL 1:19:45 23 11:42 2:35 34 33:32 2:06 46 29:52
41 391 BRETT BECKMAN 44 VENICE FL 1:20:21 32 12:18 3:30 36 34:21 1:50 44 28:23
42 426 BILL MCELVEEN 40 SARASOTA FL 1:22:14 40 13:06 2:16 32 32:40 2:07 47 32:07
43 432 CAMERON MCGOUGH 40 SARASOTA FL 1:22:35 34 12:29 2:07 31 32:29 2:24 49 33:08
44 457 JOHN KUBLER 42 RIVERVIEW FL 1:24:18 41 13:12 2:45 47 39:36 1:07 38 27:40
45 473 RANDY REBMAN 44 SEFFNER FL 1:25:11 48 15:57 3:20 42 35:30 2:44 39 27:43
46 483 CHARLES FERNANDEZ 43 SPRING HILL FL 1:26:11 44 13:58 3:56 48 39:47 1:35 32 26:57
47 487 MARK BLITZ 41 CLEARWATER FL 1:26:44 24 11:44 1:08 50 46:37 2:02 25 25:15
48 491 JAMES JONES JR. 41 SPRING HILL FL 1:27:18 46 14:18 3:03 44 36:07 1:40 48 32:12
49 493 JEB FEREBEE 42 TAMPA FL 1:27:24 43 13:50 2:42 46 38:30 3:04 45 29:19
50 582 TIM Kurtz 43 Dayton OH 1:40:45 50 18:15 3:33 45 37:37 2:29 51 38:53
51 592 BILL HOFFMAN 44 TAMPA FL 1:44:11 49 16:07 2:51 49 44:37 3:57 50 36:41
MALE AGE GROUP: 45 - 49
1 10 CLYDE BALL 45 TAMPA FL 58:04 5 9:35 1:23 1 26:09 1:19 1 19:39
2 17 SEAN MOLONEY 45 BRADENTON FL 1:00:41 2 9:14 0:55 2 27:00 1:16 9 22:17
3 25 JOHN CHEEZEM 49 ST. PETERSBURG FL 1:01:58 1 8:54 1:34 5 28:29 1:36 2 21:28
4 34 BRYAN ALDRIDGE 46 WINTER HAVEN FL 1:02:58 6 10:15 1:23 7 28:33 1:05 4 21:44
5 35 JOHN MORGAN 48 OLDSMAR FL 1:03:04 4 9:29 1:20 4 28:23 1:13 11 22:41
6 38 TIGER MILLS 48 BELLEAIR FL 1:03:28 8 10:26 1:01 8 28:37 1:09 10 22:18
7 55 PERRY BARRETTE 45 LODI WI 1:04:59 20 11:33 1:26 9 28:46 1:06 8 22:10
8 71 RALPH GIFFORD 47 TAMPA FL 1:06:14 11 11:09 1:46 3 27:58 1:49 14 23:34
9 78 JEFF SERVICE 46 TAMARAC FL 1:06:49 9 10:55 1:19 23 31:32 1:17 5 21:47
10 79 DANIEL TRIMBACH 47 NEW YORK NY 1:06:50 10 11:02 1:43 12 29:21 1:38 12 23:08
11 95 RONALD NUZO 45 SEMINOLE LA 1:07:32 17 11:28 1:38 22 31:20 1:05 7 22:03
12 99 DONALD FOSTER 46 EXETER NH 1:07:38 32 13:18 1:38 10 29:01 1:42 6 22:00
13 114 KEN SMITH 45 VALRICO FL 1:08:36 27 12:46 1:49 6 28:30 1:44 16 23:50
14 118 RICHARD CROUSE 45 NAPLES FL 1:08:41 7 10:23 1:51 17 30:15 1:22 26 24:52
15 119 JOHN BANACKE 45 PALM HARBOR FL 1:08:41 16 11:26 2:07 14 29:47 1:29 20 23:54
16 120 JAMES RYDER, SR. 49 REDINGTON BEACH FL 1:08:42 18 11:29 1:58 13 29:37 1:49 18 23:51
17 124 WOLFGANG SCHOLL 48 PALM HARBOR FL 1:08:58 19 11:32 2:09 15 29:55 1:59 13 23:24
18 129 JERRY MCCRUM 47 CARROLLTON GA 1:09:06 30 13:04 1:36 24 31:34 1:20 3 21:34
19 134 MARKUS MITTERMAYR 49 SOUTH PASADENA FL 1:09:24 23 11:54 2:50 11 29:15 1:27 21 24:00
20 136 WILLIAM WADLEY 45 ST. PETERSBURG FL 1:09:30 22 11:50 1:57 18 30:19 1:36 17 23:50
21 142 FRANK AVEY 45 LEHIGH ACRES FL 1:09:38 14 11:21 2:28 19 30:41 1:24 15 23:45
22 154 JOHN PAUL 49 ST. PETERSBURG FL 1:10:19 12 11:13 2:21 16 29:55 2:01 25 24:51
23 156 MIKE WEIRICH 49 APOPKA FL 1:10:30 15 11:22 2:17 21 31:04 1:57 19 23:54
24 194 STEVE BAUMANN 48 CLEARWATER FL 1:12:25 13 11:20 2:01 26 32:03 1:15 31 25:47
25 212 GUNTHER FLAIG 48 ODESSA FL 1:12:53 25 12:24 1:54 27 32:06 2:02 23 24:29
26 235 JIM GRIFFIN 47 SEBRING FL 1:14:15 35 34:40 1:42 22 24:27
27 240 BARTON COBB 48 TAMPA FL 1:14:27 3 9:27 2:22 30 33:18 2:16 36 27:06
28 246 MITCHELL SCOTT 45 PALM HARBOR FL 1:14:43 21 11:47 2:47 28 32:18 2:12 30 25:41
29 247 DAVID PIELAK 46 OLDSMAR FL 1:14:48 40 14:41 2:47 20 30:43 2:03 24 24:36
30 275 ALLEN CRUMBLEY 47 NEW PORT RICHEY FL 1:15:55 26 12:30 1:47 29 32:53 1:52 34 26:55
31 327 WILLIAM DUVALL 46 TAMPA FL 1:17:39 29 13:02 3:41 25 31:55 2:01 35 27:02
32 358 EARLE LAWSON 47 BRADENTON FL 1:19:05 33 13:36 3:12 37 34:55 1:50 28 25:33
33 361 GREGORY KOURTZ 49 ST. PETERSBURG FL 1:19:09 28 12:53 3:28 33 34:09 2:44 32 25:57
34 363 JAMES GILIO 48 LUTZ FL 1:19:11 35 13:54 2:12 40 35:14 1:18 33 26:34
35 369 JOE MAGLIOLO 46 NAPLES FL 1:19:20 37 13:57 2:38 38 35:00 2:15 27 25:32
36 396 SCOTT PIERCE 48 TAMPA FL 1:20:44 31 13:10 2:20 32 33:50 1:19 38 30:07
37 423 STEVE KENNEDY 47 SAFETY HARBOR FL 1:22:01 36 13:56 3:23 34 34:39 2:27 37 27:39
38 456 MICHAEL AUBIN 47 TAMPA FL 1:24:17 42 15:22 5:26 41 35:26 2:29 29 25:36
39 510 MATTHEW SMITH 48 LARGO FL 1:28:28 38 13:57 2:42 42 35:51 2:43 40 33:17
40 520 STEVEN R PHILLIPS 46 BOYNTON BEACH FL 1:29:17 34 13:39 1:55 39 35:02 2:14 41 36:28
41 523 JEFFREY FRANKLIN 45 CLEARWATER FL 1:29:39 39 13:58 2:12 36 34:52 2:08 42 36:31
42 529 JIM QUINLAN 45 TAMPA FL 1:30:18 24 12:09 3:32 43 40:14 1:59 39 32:26
43 0 STEPHEN ABELMAN 46 ST. PETERSBURG FL
44 0 RICK BENNETT 48 TAMPA FL 41 14:54 2:37 31 33:40 1:34
MALE AGE GROUP: 50 - 54
1 41 KURT DALLOW 50 GREELEY CO 1:03:48 7 11:01 1:15 10 30:20
2 56 ROLAND LAJOIE 54 ST. PETE FL 1:05:07 17 11:46 1:16 1 28:06 1:29 2 22:32
3 69 LARRY TOMSIC 50 NAPLES FL 1:06:10 5 10:59 1:30 7 29:42 1:31 1 22:30
4 84 DAVID FRANK 52 NAPLES FL 1:06:59 8 11:03 1:19 5 29:40 1:20 4 23:40
5 86 RICK MILLER 50 FORT MYERS FL 1:07:07 1 10:16 1:43 3 29:31 1:42 5 23:57
6 96 CONRAD CANCELMI 51 NEW SMYRNA BEACH FL 1:07:33 3 10:37 1:33 2 28:59 1:42 9 24:44
7 105 DAVID BURG 50 TAMPA FL 1:08:13 4 10:55 1:26 14 30:42 1:09 6 24:04
8 128 DANNY HICKS 52 TAMPA FL 1:09:02 2 10:27 1:31 6 29:40 1:22 19 26:05
9 133 BRUCE OLSTER 52 TIERRA VERDE FL 1:09:13 9 11:07 1:40 15 30:48 1:17 7 24:23
10 143 JOHN RUPPERT 50 CAPE CORAL FL 1:09:43 21 12:09 1:28 11 30:25 1:13 8 24:29
11 149 CHAS P SMITH 54 LAKELAND FL 1:10:11 6 11:01 1:44 8 29:49 1:41 18 25:57
12 152 DOUGLAS WIGHT 54 TAMPA FL 1:10:18 19 12:07 1:24 4 29:38 1:19 17 25:52
13 163 JOHN WHITLOCK 54 LUTZ FL 1:11:10 13 11:25 2:31 21 31:38 2:10 3 23:28
14 173 BILL BURRELL 54 VENICE FL 1:11:34 14 11:27 2:09 13 30:33 2:00 13 25:26
15 208 JACK HELINGER 52 ST. PETE FL 1:12:48 15 11:40 3:06 20 31:36 1:43 10 24:45
16 211 DOUG BUSH 51 PINELLAS PARK FL 1:12:52 10 11:20 3:06 19 31:34 1:53 11 25:01
17 224 MARK TECHLER 50 BELLEAIR FL 1:13:23 22 12:11 2:09 18 31:25 2:01 16 25:39
18 280 PETE KERWIN 50 TALLAHASSEE FL 1:16:08 16 11:43 2:17 17 31:24 1:56 24 28:50
19 294 JEFF M NIESEN 53 BELLEAIR FL 1:16:42 29 13:00 3:04 9 29:54 2:35 21 28:10
20 340 CRAIG TAYLOR 51 ORLANDO FL 1:18:23 12 11:24 3:08 22 32:32 2:44 23 28:37
21 341 JIM ROSS 50 BRADENTON FL 1:18:26 25 12:46 2:32 16 31:14 2:06 27 29:48
22 353 CHARLES VICK 53 MIAMI FL 1:18:57 26 12:51 3:30 27 35:03 2:08 14 25:26
23 359 DAVID EASTMAN 52 TALLAHASSEE FL 1:19:06 23 12:17 2:33 23 32:32 1:48 28 29:58
24 372 JAMES KING 50 TAMPA, FL 1:19:30 24 12:44 2:02 25 34:22 2:00 22 28:24
25 389 BAXTER RAINS 50 DUNEDIN FL 1:20:14 30 13:13 4:46 24 33:58 1:16 20 27:03
26 406 TOM CHAMBERS 51 SARASOTA FL 1:21:19 37 14:48 3:09 30 35:54 2:02 15 25:28
27 409 MICHAEL NEWFIELD 50 ST PETE BCH FL 1:21:22 18 11:51 1:45 33 36:56 1:31 25 29:21
28 414 JOHN CAMPBELL 52 TAMPA FL 1:21:42 11 11:21 3:31 26 34:28 2:05 29 30:19
29 415 CHARLIE POTTER 53 WAUCHULA FL 1:21:48 34 14:17 3:07 34 37:05 1:58 12 25:22
30 460 RICHARD ALON ALONSO 52 TAMPA FL 1:24:36 31 13:30 2:30 29 35:51 2:24 30 30:23
31 500 JOHN NALLEY 54 JACKSONVILLE FL 1:28:13 36 14:47 2:44 32 36:22 2:00 33 32:21
32 512 DOUGLAS RYCKMAN 52 TAMPA FL 1:28:41 20 12:08 4:37 37 39:49 2:41 26 29:28
33 517 STEPHEN RITCH 54 ST PETERSBURG FL 1:29:03 33 13:51 3:10 31 35:57 2:53 34 33:15
34 524 REGINALD BONANNO 52 LUTZ FL 1:29:43 35 14:25 3:04 35 37:13 2:48 32 32:15
35 532 THOMAS MCCAFFREY 54 TAMPA FL 1:30:24 27 12:52 4:21 36 39:05 2:24 31 31:44
36 553 DAVID SCHICK 52 CLEARWATER FL 1:33:20 28 12:58 2:31 12 30:32 3:05 35 44:15
37 609 ERIC DRESSLER 52 PALM HARBOR FL 2:00:38 38 15:53 4:57 38 48:29 2:48 36 48:32
38 0 RICHARD GUYER 51 TAMPA FL 32 13:49 5:39 28 35:11 2:10
MALE AGE GROUP: 55 - 59
1 29 BARRY CLARK 55 LA CROSSE WI 1:02:16 1 10:29 1:36 1 26:54 1:13 2 22:06
2 98 LEWIS BENNETT 57 LARGO FL 1:07:37 7 11:14 1:17 10 32:01 1:16 1 21:50
3 111 SAM NALL 59 ST PETE FL 1:08:24 4 11:02 1:41 6 31:11 0:59 3 23:33
4 123 MIKE MABRY 58 VALRICO FL 1:08:50 3 10:51 1:20 3 29:49 1:06 8 25:45
5 159 GLENN GUADI 56 NAPLES FL 1:10:54 12 12:13 1:31 2 29:39 1:56 7 25:37
6 161 GEORGE CHASE 56 ST. PETE BEACH FL 1:11:05 5 11:04 2:36 9 31:45 2:01 5 23:41
7 217 ED MORRIS 55 ORLANDO FL 1:13:03 8 11:42 1:37 4 30:27 2:10 11 27:10
8 245 GEORGE KOLP 58 TARPON SPRINGS FL 1:14:42 10 11:49 1:25 11 32:05 1:35 14 27:50
9 250 DENNIS CROW 56 NEW PORT RICHEY FL 1:15:00 13 12:18 1:37 7 31:25 1:33 15 28:08
10 259 AUBERT METAYER 59 NEW PT RICHEY FL 1:15:22 9 11:48 1:30 5 30:44 1:09 17 30:13
11 281 ALAN TUDOR 56 TAMPA FL 1:16:08 15 12:38 3:24 8 31:40 1:18 12 27:11
12 301 BILL KEELER 56 CAPE CORAL FL 1:16:56 11 12:00 2:48 19 36:42 1:32 6 23:55
13 326 JAY ANDERSON 57 ST. PETE FL 1:17:38 2 10:38 2:23 17 35:06 1:21 16 28:13
14 334 ROLAND WALLER 56 NEW PT.RICHEY FL 1:17:57 14 12:19 2:28 13 33:49 1:55 13 27:28
15 339 GREG KAPUTA 56 TAMPA FL 1:18:21 16 12:47 3:26 18 36:28 2:03 4 23:39
16 380 BRAD FISHALOW 56 ST. PETERSBURG FL 1:19:51 19 14:31 2:32 16 34:48 1:40 9 26:22
17 407 RON BALOW 58 DUNEDIN FL 1:21:20 17 13:09 4:38 14 34:03 3:00 10 26:31
18 446 WILLIAM DUGAN 56 ODESSA FL 1:23:20 18 13:17 1:47 12 33:42 2:16 20 32:21
19 465 TERRY STEGNER 57 TAMPA FL 1:24:48 6 11:13 2:18 20 37:14 1:53 19 32:12
20 554 CHARLES PLASKON 59 BONITA SPRINGS FL 1:33:31 21 15:20 7:21 21 38:32 2:06 18 30:14
21 0 PAUL DE SILVIO 56 OLDSMAR FL 20 14:45 1:50 15 34:44 2:04
MALE AGE GROUP: 60 - 64
1 254 RUE MORGAN 60 ST. PETE FL 1:15:02 3 13:25 1:42 1 31:06 1:23 1 27:28
2 355 JIM OCONNOR 62 ST. PETE FL 1:19:01 2 13:20 2:22 2 34:34 1:18 2 27:29
3 439 SAMUEL FERGUSON 60 PORT RICHEY FL 1:22:53 4 13:27 2:18 6 36:43 1:03 4 29:25
4 481 EUGENE SHEA 64 LONGBOAT KEY FL 1:25:58 7 14:57 3:42 5 35:39 3:33 3 28:10
5 498 DURWOOD AVERY 62 FORT MEADE FL 1:28:11 1 13:20 2:22 4 35:23 2:15 7 34:53
6 505 TONY HANDLER 63 TAMPA FL 1:28:21 5 13:42 2:24 3 35:14 2:53 6 34:09
7 535 TOM ONEILL 62 VENICE FL 1:30:49 6 14:39 2:59 9 39:00 2:10 5 32:03
8 557 JIM SCHLUNDT 63 MENTOR OH 1:34:03 9 15:30 3:46 7 37:11 2:40 8 34:58
9 565 WILLIAM GANNER 61 PALM HARBOR FL 1:36:17 8 15:29 5:02 8 37:29 2:02 9 36:18
MALE AGE GROUP: 65 - 69
1 282 ROGER BURKE 66 SEMINOLE FL 1:16:09 7 16:14 2:27 8 40:22 5 29:35
2 306 ROGER SCHURR 68 TAMPA FL 1:17:01 1 11:35 2:16 1 33:30 1:54 3 27:49
3 394 KEN LAURENCE 66 GULFPORT FL 1:20:34 2 14:03 3:02 2 34:34 1:36 2 27:21
4 475 MARTIN KRAUSS 66 WINTER PARK FL 1:25:26 3 14:08 3:35 6 38:16 2:15 1 27:14
5 495 BOB TURCOTTE 67 ST.PETE FL 1:27:50 6 15:16 4:52 5 36:57 1:13 4 29:34
6 526 JOE CIMINO 66 TAMPA FL 1:29:55 8 18:00 2:19 4 36:41 1:50 6 31:08
7 552 LEON PROCKOP 68 TAMPA FL 1:33:12 4 14:11 2:57 3 36:25 1:56 8 37:45
8 573 NEIL HARVEY 69 TAMPA FL 1:37:42 5 14:30 4:28 7 39:35 3:33 7 35:37
MALE AGE GROUP: 70 - 74
1 416 BOB RANTA 71 SUN CITY CENTER FL 1:21:48 2 13:16 3:41 1 31:55 1:44 2 31:14
2 489 LARRY YOST 73 TREASURE ISLAND FL 1:27:17 1 12:43 3:15 4 40:02 2:05 1 29:13
3 594 AL BROWNE 72 ST. PETE FL 1:45:08 3 15:07 3:44 2 36:56 3:14 3 46:10
4 0 TOM J BROWNE 70 HAMBURG NY 4 16:32 3:13 3 37:45 2:49
MALE AGE GROUP: 75 - 79
MALE AGE GROUP: 80 - 89
CLYDESDALE : 01 - 39
1 36 KEN PAGE 27 TAMPA FL 1:03:23 3 9:42 1:19 1 28:12 1:17 3 22:55
2 39 REECE HAETTICH 34 TAMPA FL 1:03:35 5 10:03 1:18 5 29:29 1:30 1 21:17
3 65 JOHN WALZ 30 BRADENTON FL 1:05:55 6 10:31 0:52 3 28:32 1:19 8 24:43
4 73 KEVIN MC AULIFFE 37 ST. PETE BEACH FL 1:06:24 1 9:20 1:22 4 28:33 1:33 11 25:38
5 83 RONALD RYAN, JR. 33 NAPLES FL 1:06:59 7 10:43 1:28 2 28:30 1:41 7 24:39
6 108 AARON NOVAK 32 TAMPA FL 1:08:17 2 9:41 1:48 6 29:55 2:06 9 24:48
7 112 MATTHEW FURLONG 33 SAFETY HARBOR FL 1:08:34 10 11:07 2:11 12 31:06 1:37 2 22:35
8 146 MIKE POST 39 NEW PORT RICHEY FL 1:10:08 9 10:55 1:43 9 30:52 1:45 10 24:54
9 160 TROY A JOHNSON 39 TAMPA FL 1:11:00 26 12:51 2:03 8 30:38 2:10 4 23:20
10 168 SCOTT CLARK 36 BRADENTON FL 1:11:21 13 11:34 1:15 7 30:17 1:34 14 26:43
11 183 DAVID DiVita 32 St. Petersburg FL 1:11:57 5:52 29 38:05 2:11 18 27:50
12 189 MICHAEL STONE 39 FORT MYERS FL 1:12:20 4 9:53 2:01 16 32:16 2:09 12 26:04
13 278 MATT CONDON 38 ST. PETE FL 1:16:07 17 11:53 2:06 18 33:07 2:21 13 26:41
14 298 BRIAN SLOWIK 39 TAMPA FL 1:16:53 19 11:56 2:07 15 32:09 1:34 20 29:10
15 309 DALLAS FIKAR 33 TAMPA FL 1:17:05 8 10:54 2:32 24 35:09 1:50 15 26:43
16 311 RICH FRANZ 31 NEW PORT RICHEY FL 1:17:11 11 11:13 1:38 23 34:56 1:20 19 28:05
17 312 LOUIS Chiappetta 35 Ft. Myers FL 1:17:13 27 12:54 2:08 25 36:08 1:30 6 24:34
18 331 JAMES CUNNINGHAM 38 ST. PETE BCH FL 1:17:47 23 12:21 2:32 11 31:05 2:14 23 29:37
19 333 TODD VAUSE 39 TALLAHASSEE FL 1:17:55 21 12:08 2:23 17 32:57 2:42 17 27:48
20 336 JOHN RICHARDSON 30 TAMPA FL 1:18:13 16 11:40 1:43 19 33:40 1:38 22 29:34
21 366 MARK LIPSCOMB 39 TAMPA FL 1:19:14 14 11:34 1:56 13 31:12 1:58 29 32:35
22 375 JOHN KELLY 32 TAMPA FL 1:19:43 12 11:28 2:53 10 31:01 1:52 28 32:31
23 378 KYLE LANGBEHN 28 TAMPA FL 1:19:47 20 12:03 5:13 26 36:50 1:40 5 24:04
24 384 TRACY ALDRICH 31 FROSTPROOF FL 1:20:07 15 11:35 1:35 20 33:41 1:52 24 31:27
25 386 KEITH BODEKER 30 ST. PETE FL 1:20:11 18 11:54 2:13 27 37:00 1:34 16 27:32
26 392 RUSS HOLEMAN 27 CLEARWATER FL 1:20:22 28 12:59 2:18 14 31:23 1:27 27 32:18
27 452 KEVIN GARNER 39 ST PETERSBURG FL 1:23:57 24 12:24 2:57 22 34:51 2:08 26 31:39
28 502 GEOFFREY KENYON 35 ALEXANDRIA VA 1:28:18 22 12:10 4:39 32 40:14 1:59 21 29:17
29 528 ALVARO QUIROS 37 SARASOTA FL 1:30:14 29 13:01 2:46 28 37:45 2:24 33 34:20
30 539 SEAN BROWN 27 ATLANTA GA 1:31:15 35 14:51 2:41 30 38:32 1:48 30 33:25
31 541 ERIC FROMMER 27 ORLANDO FL 1:31:19 31 33:29
32 567 SCOTT CARLSON 38 ALTAMONTE SPRINGS FL 1:36:26 34 14:45 3:53 33 41:13 2:47 32 33:50
33 570 JASON TIMMER 30 SEMINOLE FL 1:37:26 32 14:04 5:09 34 44:01 2:41 25 31:32
34 585 PAUL MALLORY 37 ST. PETERSBURG FL 1:42:10 25 12:45 4:56 36 47:13 2:54 34 34:25
35 586 JAY FREDERICKS 15 TAMPA FL 1:42:26 31 13:54 3:20 35 46:40 1:13 35 37:23
36 595 ALAN MOSS 32 SUWANEE GA 1:45:17 30 13:19 4:07 31 39:10 2:08 36 46:35
37 0 JAMEL AGEMY 37 HOLLYWOOD FL 33 14:37 3:05 21 34:40 1:32
CLYDESDALE : 40 - 99
1 70 TREY STARKEY 40 ODESSA FL 1:06:10 2 10:02 1:30 1 28:25 1:20 2 24:56
2 164 BRYAN YOHO 49 OLDSMAR FL 1:11:14 10 11:16 2:11 2 30:06 1:43 5 25:59
3 177 BRYAN BEAN 40 TAMPA FL 1:11:40 15 12:12 2:39 11 32:51 1:27 1 22:33
4 195 ANDY STEINGOLD 42 SAFETY HARBOR FL 1:12:27 8 11:10 1:19 4 30:42 1:56 7 27:22
5 200 DAVID E MC DONALD 43 CLEARWATER FL 1:12:31 11 11:31 2:10 9 32:13 1:24 3 25:15
6 252 TONY RIVAS 48 ST. PETERSBURG FL 1:15:01 9 11:15 1:52 3 30:31 1:29 12 29:55
7 288 ZANE DREJA 49 OAKVILLE CN 1:16:34 12 11:32 3:27 13 34:29 1:17 4 25:51
8 325 JOSEPH BRADFIELD 45 CLERMONT FL 1:17:38 5 10:50 3:15 10 32:17 2:20 10 28:58
9 344 JOE KAGER 41 PLANT CITY FL 1:18:27 3 10:31 2:25 15 35:11 2:17 9 28:05
10 360 ALLEN VON SPIEGELFELD 54 TAMPA FL 1:19:06 7 11:01 3:13 7 32:03 2:06 13 30:45
11 377 PATRICK MCDONALD 47 LECANTO FL 1:19:46 21 12:49 2:40 17 35:58 2:05 6 26:16
12 388 GEORGE COMPTON 45 CLEARWATER FL 1:20:14 14 11:59 2:51 8 32:11 2:02 14 31:12
13 418 MIKE WICHMAN 42 TAMPA FL 1:21:53 6 10:58 2:17 5 31:39 2:23 21 34:37
14 435 STEVE SHRAGO 42 ST. PETE FL 1:22:45 1 4:40 3:42 18 38:10 1:32 22 34:44
15 447 MITCHELL MULEY 55 TAMPA FL 1:23:21 22 12:56 2:36 6 32:02 2:37 18 33:12
16 458 MARTIN MORAN 43 DUNEDIN FL 1:24:19 13 11:44 4:06 21 39:26 1:23 8 27:41
17 471 RON WORDON 41 PALM HARBOR FL 1:25:08 18 12:31 2:37 14 34:40 2:03 19 33:18
18 480 DAVID LAATSCH 40 NEW PORT RICHEY FL 1:25:51 17 12:30 3:23 20 39:06 1:43 11 29:11
19 499 SCOTT UNDERKOFFLER 40 TREASURE ISLAND F 1:28:12 19 12:33 3:05 19 39:02 1:38 15 31:55
20 525 DAVID RICHARDSON 41 CAPE CORAL FL 1:29:47 16 12:25 3:53 16 35:39 3:47 20 34:05
21 527 BILL NUSBICKEL 48 LARGO FL 1:30:02 4 10:48 1:58 12 34:18 2:27 24 40:32
22 533 MICHAEL DHONDT 40 TAMPA FL 1:30:27 20 12:47 2:58 22 40:21 1:48 17 32:35
23 546 BOB SEIF 58 CONCORD MA 1:31:42 24 13:30 3:18 23 41:06 1:32 16 32:18
24 593 DAVE FREDERICKS 44 TAMPA FL 1:45:05 25 15:24 5:13 24 46:03 1:42 23 36:44
25 0 TOM HALINSKI 43 ST. PETE FL 23 13:23 3:40 25 51:28
FEMALE ELITE OVERALL TIME SM PL SM TM TR1 BK PL BK TM TR2 RN PL RN TM
1 32 BRIANNE HARRINGTON 23 ORLANDO FL 1:02:28 2 9:20 1:35 2 30:15 1:01 1 20:18
2 57 LISA KASCHAK 33 ST. PETERSBURG FL 1:05:14 3 10:21 1:21 1 29:38 0:59 2 22:56
3 68 MEREDITH NOVACK 27 CLERMONT FL 1:06:08 1 8:57 1:01 3 31:57 1:03 3 23:12
AGE-GROUP RESULTS
FEMALE AGE GROUP: 01 - 14
FEMALE AGE GROUP: 15 - 19
1 40 JACKIE CROWELL 15 MAITLAND FL 1:03:40 1 8:23 1:36 1 28:52 1:24 2 23:27
2 132 CHRISTA CARPENTER 19 CLEARWATER FL 1:09:12 2 8:59 1:38 2 35:37 1:06 1 21:55
3 437 ANDREA GALLAGHER 19 TAMPA FL 1:22:49 3 9:42 3:41 3 40:29 1:49 3 27:10
FEMALE AGE GROUP: 20 - 24
1 403 SARAH CRAWFORD 23 JACKSONVILLE FL 1:21:03 3 13:56 3:19 2 35:09 1:20 2 27:19
2 419 HATTIE WETHERINGTON 23 TAMPA FL 1:21:53 4 13:57 3:14 1 33:39 1:53 3 29:11
3 497 CARLEY HAUCK 24 GAINESVILLE FL 1:28:05 2 12:37 4:29 4 43:56 1:25 1 25:41
4 0 ALLISON DOUBEK 21 TAMPA FL 1 12:28 3:43 3 42:29 1:47
FEMALE AGE GROUP: 25 - 29
1 88 HOLLY PETRAK 26 TAMPA FL 1:07:16 9 11:38 1:33 2 29:58 1:26 2 22:42
2 104 CINDY HORROCKS 25 LARGO FL 1:08:11 1 9:16 0:50 11 32:58 1:08 4 24:00
3 137 CHRISTINE VANDENBERGH 27 TAMPA FL 1:09:32 18 13:07 1:52 3 30:56 1:38 1 22:01
4 148 NANCY ASH 29 TAMPA FL 1:10:10 2 9:30 1:04 5 31:50 1:21 9 26:27
5 172 AMY ANDRZEJEWSKI 28 ORLANDO FL 1:11:32 6 11:00 1:22 7 32:26 1:16 8 25:29
6 198 CHELSEA MOORE 29 PINELLAS PARK FL 1:12:28 19 13:15 2:07 4 31:25 1:45 3 23:58
7 215 NICKEY EZELL 29 ST. PETE FL 1:12:56 4 10:32 1:17 10 32:56 1:16 11 26:57
8 231 ROBIN SHEDD 27 APOPKA FL 1:13:54 7 11:13 2:36 9 32:53 1:49 7 25:24
9 248 RACHEL PRITCHARD 28 BRADENTON FL 1:14:53 17 13:06 2:23 6 32:23 2:06 5 24:57
10 264 JESSICA REASON 27 ORLANDO FL 1:15:28 3 10:11 1:48 15 35:12 1:09 12 27:09
11 293 LAURA TILLINGHAST 27 TAMPA FL 1:16:41 12 12:11 2:07 8 32:47 1:34 14 28:04
12 307 SUZANNE BROWN 29 ST PETERSBURG FL 1:17:03 5 10:50 2:23 12 33:19 1:44 17 28:49
13 332 SARA DROKER 26 GAINESVILLE FL 1:17:53 16 13:06 1:26 21 36:29 1:31 6 25:22
14 362 AMBER OVERBY 27 TAMPA FL 1:19:09 10 11:54 2:12 14 34:38 1:16 19 29:10
15 385 CARLA PEREZ 27 TAMPA FL 1:20:08 23 14:01 2:22 13 33:42 1:33 16 28:33
16 417 NICOLE MOMBERG 25 LARGO FL 1:21:50 11 12:04 4:11 17 35:59 1:13 15 28:24
17 440 SHERRI MIKITA-OLSEN 26 SEMINOLE FL 1:22:58 20 13:19 1:39 16 35:52 1:48 20 30:22
18 453 JENNY LYNN MARUSCHAK 26 ST PETERSBURG F 1:24:05 26 14:22 3:28 20 36:13 2:07 13 27:57
19 455 RACHAEL NORTHCUTT 28 TAMPA FL 1:24:15 22 13:56 2:35 23 39:00 2:09 10 26:37
20 459 RODDY CLARKE 27 TAMPA FL 1:24:23 14 12:33 2:09 18 36:00 1:11 24 32:32
21 494 SHELBY DAY 26 TAMPA FL 1:27:42 24 14:11 5:04 19 36:11 1:54 21 30:23
22 509 ELIZABETH STALLARD 26 BRONX NY 1:28:28 15 12:56 3:37 24 39:37 3:26 18 28:53
23 516 REBECCA VINCENT 25 BRADENTON FL 1:29:02 8 11:30 3:30 22 38:55 2:32 25 32:37
24 540 MELISSA HAMILTON 25 ST. PETE BCH FL 1:31:17 13 12:15 3:02 25 40:02 1:54 28 34:06
25 547 MELISSA LANGWORTHY 25 TAMPA FL 1:31:45 25 14:17 3:08 26 41:22 1:44 23 31:15
26 568 TENNAYA KLAASE 27 TAMPA FL 1:36:47 21 13:48 3:24 27 43:17 2:23 27 33:56
27 575 AMANDA ARNOLD 26 TAMPA FL 1:38:29 29 14:56 4:34 30 45:16 2:35 22 31:11
28 583 LAURA WEBB 28 TAMPA FL 1:40:46 28 14:39 6:00 28 44:01 3:00 26 33:08
29 587 JOY MC VEY 28 ATLANTA GA 1:42:32 27 14:25 4:12 29 44:37 3:32 29 35:48
30 608 SHELLEY HAMILTON 27 LARGO FL 1:59:04 30 15:19 4:24 1 2:54 30 1:37:45
31 0 LISA MC MAHAN 27 TAMPA FL 31 18:13 4:17 31 58:35 2:06
FEMALE AGE GROUP: 30 - 34
1 67 PHAEDRA VELARDE 30 SANIBEL ISLAND FL 1:06:05 1 10:29 0:52 1 28:35 1:14 6 24:57
2 72 AMY HURTA 33 ORCHARD PARK NY 1:06:23 8 11:38 1:42 2 29:27 1:35 3 22:03
3 81 RACHEL CHAMBERS 30 SARASOTA FL 1:06:56 10 11:52 1:27 7 31:02 1:07 1 21:29
4 117 ANGIE FERGUSON 31 FORT MYERS FL 1:08:39 6 11:16 1:57 3 29:47 1:26 5 24:16
5 176 LISA FELDT 34 CLEARWATER FL 1:11:39 11 12:06 2:34 10 33:25 1:40 2 21:56
6 203 KIMBERLY HUNTER 34 TAMPA FL 1:12:37 5 11:14 1:53 4 30:23 1:51 14 27:18
7 207 CAROLINE SHIREMAN 33 SANIBEL FL 1:12:45 13 26:34
8 218 LINDA HOWARD 34 TAMPA FL 1:13:05 17 12:35 2:15 6 30:52 1:45 7 25:40
9 223 LIV VESELY 33 TAMPA FL 1:13:21 2 10:50 2:27 8 32:32 1:30 9 26:03
10 257 LAURENCE GLACET 34 CLEARWATER FL 1:15:16 14 12:22 1:33 11 33:56 1:19 10 26:09
11 284 CHRISTI SEYKORA 30 PALM HARBOR FL 1:16:12 19 12:53 2:24 9 33:16 1:25 11 26:15
12 317 MARIANTO EGUI 33 TAMPA FL 1:17:28 7 11:25 3:16 24 37:23 1:52 4 23:34
13 351 MELANIE CORDIER 30 LOS ANGELES CA 1:18:52 26 13:27 2:44 14 34:52 2:02 8 25:50
14 398 JENNIFER DOUGLAS 31 SARASOTA FL 1:20:51 4 11:05 5:00 16 35:33 2:42 12 26:34
15 399 LISA BLOUNT 34 NEW PORT RICHEY FL 1:20:55 27 13:28 2:02 13 34:17 1:17 25 29:52
16 405 JENNIFER PIERSON-DEWALD 31 ST. PETERSBURG 1:21:19 29 13:31 3:39 12 33:58 1:59 17 28:15
17 408 DINA RAMADAN 31 TAMPA FL 1:21:20 23 13:14 3:14 5 30:33 3:32 27 30:49
18 429 MARAQUET BILLIRIS 31 TAMPA FL 1:22:24 24 13:24 2:06 25 37:37 1:49 15 27:29
19 430 JULIE DUFF 31 ORLANDO FL 1:22:26 20 13:09 3:04 17 35:40 1:39 21 28:55
20 436 JENNIFER SIMS 31 TAMPA FL 1:22:49 15 12:23 2:29 23 37:17 2:13 19 28:29
21 442 JENNIFER STOKES 30 TAMPA FL 1:23:08 12 12:20 3:18 21 36:48 2:12 20 28:32
22 450 TAMMY OSBORNE 32 TAMPA FL 1:23:37 3 10:59 3:33 26 38:06 2:46 18 28:15
23 462 KRISTI FITZMORRIS 30 TAMPA FL 1:24:41 34 14:38 2:49 19 35:54 1:30 24 29:51
24 467 ISABELLE ROESE 30 APOLLO BEACH FL 1:24:57 30 13:41 2:59 18 35:46 2:03 26 30:30
25 468 ELISABETH WILLCOX 32 CARLISLE MA 1:24:59 9 11:45 3:31 28 39:00 1:31 22 29:15
26 469 JENNIFER MC LAUGHLIN 32 CHARLESTOWN MA 1:25:00 36 17:19 2:18 20 36:18 1:20 16 27:47
27 492 JEN GEE 32 ST. PETE FL 1:27:20 31 14:01 2:45 15 35:22 2:12 32 33:01
28 504 LARA RICKARD-WHITE 34 GULFPORT MS 1:28:20 33 14:06 2:21 27 38:38 1:53 28 31:24
29 544 DESIREE DIAZ 30 TAMPA FL 1:31:36 28 13:30 3:32 30 40:42 1:54 29 32:00
30 550 ANDREA RIGGS 33 ORLANDO FL 1:32:32 22 13:13 2:50 22 36:52 2:38 34 37:01
31 562 BETHANY MATHEWSON 30 SARASOTA FL 1:35:00 16 12:26 3:17 33 43:44 2:45 31 32:50
32 563 EDITH FARNHAM 32 MIAMI LAKES FL 1:35:08 13 12:21 4:47 34 45:53 2:18 23 29:50
33 572 MELISSA POLO 34 TAMPA FL 1:37:32 25 13:24 3:13 31 41:32 2:16 35 37:08
34 578 KATHLEEN FORTINO 30 LARGO FL 1:39:09 18 12:52 4:13 35 47:56 1:23 30 32:47
35 591 YVONNE WOODS 32 TAMPA FL 1:44:01 32 14:02 4:48 32 43:15 2:20 36 39:37
36 596 DEIDRE FONTENOT 32 WINTER HAVEN FL 1:45:29 21 13:12 4:54 29 40:26 2:39 38 44:20
37 598 DUSTY PALMER 30 ST. PETERSBURG FL 1:47:09 35 14:44 5:41 37 49:20 2:59 33 34:27
38 607 MARIA ALUMBAUGH 31 VENICE FL 1:56:20 37 19:05 3:47 36 48:53 2:17 37 42:21
FEMALE AGE GROUP: 35 - 39
1 50 MAY-LI CUYPERS 36 BELLEAIR BLUFFS FL 1:04:21 1 10:26 0:57 1 29:19 1:07 2 22:33
2 74 KATHY FRAILING 35 CLEARWATER FL 1:06:25 2 10:45 1:40 4 30:57 1:25 1 21:41
3 126 MARA FAIR 36 TAMPA FL 1:09:00 3 11:04 1:33 3 30:28 1:46 7 24:12
4 155 JENNIFER NANNEY 39 WINTER HAVEN FL 1:10:23 4 11:15 1:14 10 32:08 1:17 8 24:30
5 171 KATIE COSTELLO 39 TAMPA FL 1:11:30 9 12:08 2:05 9 32:00 1:26 6 23:54
6 174 SHEILA MITCHELL 35 LARGO FL 1:11:34 12 12:18 1:46 8 31:46 2:17 4 23:28
7 184 MARIA CRISTI BALSERA 35 TAMPA FL 1:12:02 8 12:07 2:36 12 32:36 1:40 3 23:06
8 185 LOUANN JESSUP 38 PALMETTO FL 1:12:12 15 12:31 2:04 7 31:24 1:13 9 25:03
9 226 LAURA BASTI 35 SARASOTA FL 1:13:29 5 11:24 1:53 6 31:17 1:48 15 27:08
10 244 DONNA SKAGGS 37 TAMPA FL 1:14:42 22 14:10 2:22 5 31:08 1:22 11 25:43
11 260 CHINYERE UWAH-KING 39 NOKOMIS FL 1:15:23 21 13:45 2:57 15 33:50 1:08 5 23:46
12 267 REBECCA MEYER 37 BRADENTON FL 1:15:31 18 13:21 1:42 2 30:17 2:06 19 28:07
13 287 KELLI CROSS 35 ST.PETERSBURG FL 1:16:32 14 12:26 1:54 11 32:16 2:21 17 27:36
14 302 JANET PETERSON 39 TREASURE ISLAND FL 1:16:58 10 12:12 2:20 20 35:17 1:59 10 25:12
15 329 LISA DOUGHERTY 38 BRADENTON FL 1:17:44 13 12:19 3:08 17 34:32 2:03 12 25:43
16 330 ASHLEY HULME 36 LUTZ FL 1:17:47 6 11:47 2:44 21 35:39 1:29 13 26:10
17 337 STEFANIE CUTLER 35 ORLANDO FL 1:18:15 17 13:19 1:29 18 34:41 1:28 16 27:19
18 347 BETH WONICKER-COOK 36 PALM HARBOR FL 1:18:39 19 13:37 1:49 19 35:03 1:36 14 26:36
19 373 KAYE ERICKSON 38 VALRICO FL 1:19:34 16 12:42 2:18 14 33:35 1:51 20 29:11
20 393 MARY CUNNINGHAM 39 ST. PETE BCH FL 1:20:26 23 14:13 2:14 22 35:52
21 413 MICHELLE CAPITANO 37 TAMPA FL 1:21:37 26 15:07 3:18 13 32:53 2:40 18 27:41
22 434 JULIE ERIKSEN 37 BRADENTON FL 1:22:39
23 444 SUSAN JOHNSON-VALEZ 38 TAMPA FL 1:23:12 20 13:38 2:48 16 33:59 2:03 22 30:46
24 486 SUSAN FORTINI 39 ORLANDO FL 1:26:43 7 11:53 2:45 23 39:50 1:39 21 30:38
25 551 STACY PORVASNIK 35 GAINESVILLE FL 1:32:58 11 12:16 4:21 24 40:31 2:29 24 33:22
26 564 JANET FISHER 38 PUNTA GORDA FL 1:35:31 25 15:01 2:32 28 43:40 1:21 23 32:59
27 579 JANE TAYLOR 37 LARGO FL 1:40:03 24 14:57 2:09 25 40:33 2:04 26 40:22
28 604 LINDA OPALISKY 39 OSPREY FL 1:50:30 28 15:43 6:43 27 42:24 5:34 25 40:09
29 0 DIANE ARELLANO 35 TAMPA FL 27 15:39 4:03 26 40:50 2:05
FEMALE AGE GROUP: 40 - 44
1 53 HARRIET VAN ELBURG 41 SARASOTA FL 1:04:41 1 9:55 1:38 2 29:25 1:16 2 22:30
2 106 JENNIFER STEEL 42 ST. PETE FL 1:08:14 5 10:53 1:23 3 29:44 1:28 4 24:47
3 115 PATRICIA FARESE 41 ST.PETE FL 1:08:37 6 11:11 1:43 9 33:17 1:15 1 21:12
4 121 AMY KELTON 43 NEW SMYRNA BEACH FL 1:08:47 7 11:54 1:16 1 28:34 1:32 8 25:33
5 144 GINGER BEAN 43 TAMPA FL 1:09:55 3 10:42 2:25 5 31:39 1:28 3 23:44
6 165 ALLISON SCHNEIDER 41 TAMPA FL 1:11:17 13 13:02 1:40 4 30:19 1:26 5 24:53
7 187 DAWN PELLETIER 43 NOKOMIS FL 1:12:17 4 10:48 0:58 6 31:56 1:19 14 27:17
8 236 JANE MCCONNELL 40 TIERRA VERDE FL 1:14:17 2 10:40 2:22 8 32:41 1:30 13 27:06
9 266 MARY DWORKIN 44 CLEARWATER FL 1:15:29 15 13:45 1:23 10 33:37 1:42 6 25:05
10 297 TERI TAYLOR 44 ST. PETE FL 1:16:52 14 13:27 1:50 12 34:00 1:51 9 25:45
11 316 GAIL NORMAN 44 TAMPA FL 1:17:28 17 13:52 2:55 11 33:50 1:35 7 25:18
12 322 VICKI STAHLER 41 OLATHE KS 1:17:35 16 13:48 2:43 7 32:04 2:35 11 26:27
13 397 LINDA GREGORY 41 NAPLES FL 1:20:50 11 12:47 2:03 15 35:11 2:08 16 28:42
14 402 WENDY JOHNSON 43 ST. PETE BCH FL 1:21:02 10 12:26 2:11 14 34:44 2:04 17 29:39
15 410 VIKKI MOORE 42 PALM HARBOR FL 1:21:24 8 12:03 2:57 17 36:02 2:04 15 28:20
16 412 AUDREY GENDREAU 42 WESLEY CHAPEL FL 1:21:37 12 12:55 2:40 20 37:47 1:15 12 27:03
17 448 JULIE CURTISS 40 TAMPA FL 1:23:21 9 12:21 2:30 13 34:15 2:33 21 31:44
18 464 MARIA BAZZINI 40 TAMPA FL 1:24:47 24 16:35 3:35 18 36:12 2:29 10 25:58
19 508 DVORA CALLAHAN 43 WEST PALM BEACH FL 1:28:23 19 14:06 4:54 16 35:43 2:57 19 30:45
20 515 ROBIN POLITOWICZ 41 CAPE CORAL FL 1:29:01 18 13:57 4:17 21 38:57 2:13 18 29:39
21 534 KATHY COOPER 43 TIERRA VERDE FL 1:30:32 22 14:46 4:30 19 37:27 2:47 20 31:06
22 574 TARA ORTIZ 43 TAMPA FL 1:38:05 21 14:16 3:11 24 45:24 1:18 22 33:58
23 589 KAREN GRINER 42 NEW PORT RICHEY FL 1:43:26 23 15:51 4:37 23 44:19 2:12 23 36:30
24 600 BARBARA SYLER 41 FORT MYER VA 1:47:31 20 14:10 7:05 22 42:08 4:01 24 40:09
FEMALE AGE GROUP: 45 - 49
1 37 LINDA MUSANTE 48 TAMPA FL 1:03:25 2 10:21 1:29 1 27:37 1:28 1 22:32
2 97 BEVERLY BUYSSE 45 ST. PETE FL 1:07:37 1 10:14 1:09 2 29:59 1:33 2 24:43
3 199 JESSICA FISH 48 LARGO FL 1:12:30 4 12:12 1:18 3 32:47 0:55 3 25:21
4 271 MARY ANNE LYLE 45 TAMPA FL 1:15:46 3 11:20 2:19 5 33:10 1:09 6 27:49
5 318 JAYNE DUVALL 45 TAMPA FL 1:17:29 14 14:19 2:24 4 32:54 1:53 4 26:01
6 348 SUSI FLAIG 47 ODESSA FL 1:18:44 7 13:05 3:08 6 33:22 2:08 5 27:02
7 424 HELENE ABELMAN 47 ST. PETERSBURG FL 1:22:04 13 14:18 3:16 7 33:27 2:12 11 28:53
8 451 LEIGH QUINLAN 45 TAMPA FL 1:23:45 11 14:08 2:45 10 35:58 2:18 10 28:38
9 454 LESLIE JONES 45 NAPLES FL 1:24:08 5 12:45 3:36 11 36:06 2:48 12 28:55
10 476 KAREN STROMBERG 48 CLEARWATER FL 1:25:35 10 13:49 2:50 8 34:34 2:52 15 31:32
11 485 MARY CRANN 45 SOUTH PASADENA FL 1:26:39 12 14:17 5:59 9 34:56 2:52 9 28:37
12 522 PATTY BRENNAN 49 DADE CITY FL 1:29:19 15 14:45 2:57 16 40:11 1:58 13 29:28
13 536 PATTY EGAN 47 TIERRA VERDE FL 1:31:03 18 19:09 4:12 13 37:43 1:51 7 28:10
14 537 BRYAN BALDWIN 47 BRANDON FL 1:31:05 8 13:25 2:27 12 37:10 2:37 18 35:28
15 538 CINDY DREJA 46 OAKVILLE CN 1:31:07 9 13:38 3:12 17 42:28 1:20 14 30:31
16 543 HILLARY AUBIN 46 TAMPA FL 1:31:31 16 17:13 4:07 14 39:02 2:43 8 28:28
17 548 KIM PENDERY 47 ST. PETE FL 1:32:04 6 13:01 3:27 15 39:52 3:00 16 32:46
18 599 MARVA SLETTEN 49 FORT MYERS FL 1:47:18 17 17:23 8:03 18 44:54 3:46 17 33:13
FEMALE AGE GROUP: 50 - 54
1 181 MARY PULASKI 51 TAMPA FL 1:11:55 4 12:06 1:58 3 31:35 1:15 2 25:02
2 206 CHERYL DECKER 50 CLERMONT FL 1:12:44 1 10:38 1:05 1 31:01 1:51 11 28:12
3 227 ROSALYN RANDALL 53 OLDSMAR FL 1:13:29 6 12:13 2:28 4 32:08 2:00 1 24:42
4 233 SOFIA BEREZA 53 CLEARWATER FL 1:14:07 8 12:43 1:34 5 32:36 1:44 3 25:33
5 239 SUZETTE TRAINOR 50 NOKOMIS FL 1:14:22 7 12:15 1:49 2 31:20 1:52 9 27:07
6 270 DEBRA RYDER 51 REDINGTON BEACH FL 1:15:41 10 13:24 1:37 6 32:47 1:55 4 26:01
7 276 ANNE PAGE 54 CLEARWATER FL 1:15:58 3 11:39 1:43 7 32:56 1:37 10 28:03
8 308 NANCY HITCHINS 50 RIVERVIEW FL 1:17:04 2 11:29 2:44 9 33:47 2:19 7 26:47
9 315 KATHY CURTIS 54 MENTOR OH 1:17:27 9 13:23 2:11 10 34:02 1:44 5 26:08
10 328 PATRICIA HOFFMAN 53 PALM HARBOR FL 1:17:42 5 12:12 1:56 8 33:43 1:29 12 28:24
11 343 DIANE LAJOIE 50 ST. PETE FL 1:18:27 11 13:26 1:49 11 34:06 2:23 6 26:44
12 484 LYNN GRAY 51 TAMPA FL 1:26:12 14 15:23 2:00 12 40:25 1:26 8 27:00
13 584 JOANNE SWANICK 52 ST. PETERSBURG FL 1:41:12 12 14:43 5:00 14 44:43 3:12 13 33:37
14 605 PENNY PAGLIA 52 BEDFORD CORNERS NY 1:51:52 13 15:11 5:16 13 43:30 3:39 14 44:17
FEMALE AGE GROUP: 55 - 59
1 292 CAROL VOSBURGH 57 TREASURE ISLAND FL 1:16:41 2 13:19 1:58 1 32:32 1:57 2 26:57
2 381 HEYSOON LEE 58 STUART FL 1:19:52 1 12:31 2:35 2 32:59 2:19 3 29:31
3 466 TERRY GUADI 55 NAPLES FL 1:24:52 4 17:30 2:59 3 35:04 2:47 1 26:33
4 507 THEO CARROLL 59 VENICE FL 1:28:22 3 14:33 2:43 4 35:58 2:16 4 32:54
FEMALE AGE GROUP: 60 - 64
1 611 SHIRLEY BASSETT 64 ST. PETE FL 2:10:08 1 17:02 6:14 1 52:48 2:03 1 52:04
FEMALE AGE GROUP: 65 - 69
1 511 KATIE KNIGHT-PERRY 67 ST. PETE FL 1:28:39 1 12:36 2:45 1 34:13 2:31 2 36:36
2 558 SHIRLEY TAYLOR 69 LARGO FL 1:34:27 3 16:08 3:42 2 37:23 3:06 1 34:10
3 602 DIANE STUART 67 WEST HARTFORD CT 1:48:40 2 14:22 3:30 3 37:28 3:23 3 49:58
FEMALE AGE GROUP: 70 - 99
1 601 JACKIE YOST 75 TREASURE ISLAND FL 1:48:03 1 16:56 2:47 1 40:22 3:23 1 44:35
ATHENA : 01 - 39
1 349 TAMMIE CORBIN 32 SAFETY HARBOR FL 1:18:51 1 11:08 1:49 1 33:21 2:11 3 30:24
2 371 MISCHA VIEIRA 24 SARASOTA FL 1:19:28 2 12:32 2:21 2 34:56 1:21 1 28:19
3 411 YVETTE WATERS 37 ST. PETE BEACH FL 1:21:31 3 13:23 2:32 3 35:21 1:46 2 28:32
4 556 ELIZA WOOD 20 SAFETY HARBOR FL 1:33:43 4 13:24 3:18 5 38:34 2:25 5 36:03
5 561 KIMBERLY BALDERAS 30 PALM HARBOR FL 1:34:57 7 15:10 2:54 7 39:33 3:20 4 34:03
6 580 LINAE BOEHME 29 ST. PETERSBURG FL 1:40:18 6 14:57 2:32 6 39:10 2:39 6 41:03
7 581 MICHELLE WHITE 29 ST. PETERSBURG FL 1:40:18 8 15:50 1:57 4 37:51 2:52 7 41:50
8 603 HOLLY ROUSH 35 CLEARWATER FL 1:49:42 5 14:52 3:21 8 46:16 2:21 8 42:54
ATHENA : 40 - 99
1 230 LISA JAMMISON 41 TAMPA FL 1:13:37 2 12:23 1:32 1 30:35 1:29 1 27:41
2 506 IVETTE COMPTON 42 CLEARWATER FL 1:28:22 1 11:50 2:29 2 36:33 2:05 2 35:26
3 545 SALLY STUBBS 41 OLDSMAR FL 1:31:36 3 13:28 2:13 4 37:47 2:02 3 36:08
4 597 GINA VALENTINO 40 BRADENTON FL 1:45:33 5 16:31 2:40 3 37:14 2:31 5 46:39
5 606 PATRICIA HUTZELMAN 43 NEWNAN GA 1:53:48 4 13:29 4:11 5 40:31 3:46 6 51:53
6 610 ANDREA PESCI-JONES 40 WATERFORD MI 2:05:23 6 59:31 2:40 4 42:48
RELAY RESULTS
MALE RELAY
1 1 STRONG LIKE BULL RUSSELL/SKAGGS 53:13 2 8:37 0:42 1 24:41 1:03 1 18:12
2 7 SAN ANTONIO CYCLERY CHRIS DAUSCH JOHN WEBER CHRIS DAUSCH X M 55:58 1 8:36 0:39 3 26:26 0:44 2 19:34
3 18 IMG ACADEMIES 1:00:42 3 10:28 0:53 2 26:08 1:09 4 22:06
4 42 Moms Think We're COOL GILES FENN/JAMES RUSSICK/CHRISTOPHER RUSSICK 1:03:54 4 11:05 0:41 4 30:24 1:05 3 20:40
5 269 BLUE ICE 1:15:35 5 13:52 2:36 5 31:18 1:15 5 26:36
FEMALE RELAY
1 549 Y TRI 1:32:04 1 14:42 5:04 1 39:47 1:24 1 31:08
MIXED RELAY
1 60 SlowMotion STORMIE WATT/MAREN MILLER/HUGO CASANAS 1:05:26 4 12:04 0:57 2 27:59 0:58 2 23:30
2 62 DIZZY DOGS DENISE WAGNER/BRYANT DAVIES 1:05:30 3 10:47 0:43 1 26:58 1:03 4 26:01
3 92 RUM RUNNERS KATHY CORDIER/PHIL LEBOUTELLIER/JOHN GEIGLE 1:07:20 7 13:08 0:46 4 28:17 0:59 3 24:12
4 140 Team ZOZ PATTY ZAGAMI/PAUL ZAGAMI/ALAN OBRINGER 1:09:35 9 13:11 0:35 6 32:45 0:54 1 22:13
5 182 BALLISTIC BIKES KATHY HORN/NUNG BEDELL/STEPHEN WEGZYN 1:11:56 5 12:12 0:37 5 29:32 0:49 9 28:48
6 295 TAMPA TOASTERS COURTNEY WHITE/SCOTT JOHNSON/ALEX HOFFMAN 1:16:43 1 9:31 0:40 9 36:52 0:54 8 28:48
7 300 BOSTON BILL MASTERS TM CAROLE TORREANO ROMAN FISH LENORE RUPERT M L L 1:16:55 6 12:16 1:04 7 34:17 1:14 6 28:07
8 319 Klar and Klar Architec VERA PORTER/ASHELY LUTEN/STEVE KLAR 1:17:33 12 17:19 0:58 3 28:13 1:10 10 29:56
9 350 Cardiators BELINDA BURKE/ AARON BURKE/ AMANDA HOPP 1:18:51 2 9:56 0:48 12 39:26 0:49 5 27:54
10 421 WHITELOCK'S WARRIORS BRIDGET WHITELOCK/JOSEPH WHITELOCK/MICK CHMIELEW 1:21:54 8 13:10 0:42 11 38:27 1:05 7 28:31
11 496 Rookies 1-2-3 JENNIFER RENFROE/ANDREW HUFF/DIANE MARTIN 1:28:05 11 16:58 1:17 10 38:24 1:06 11 30:21
12 560 GOPHER IT NANCY DANTZLER RAUL VASQUEZ DAVID HOUSER M XX XX 1:34:48 10 16:27 1:03 8 36:40 1:30 12 39:10

About Alta Vista Sports | Return to Homepage
P.O. Box 1700 | Deland, FL USA 32721
Tel: 386.736.0002 | email: jboyle@altavistasports.com