Alta Vista Sports

BRIDGE OF LIONS 5K
JULY 17, 2004 AT ST AUGUSTINE, FL
TIMING & SCORING-ALTA VISTA SPORTS
JOHN BOYLE-386 736-0002 WWW.ALTAVISTASPORTS.COM

OVERALL MALE CHAMPION
1 1 Justin Taylor 18 St. Augustine FL 15:51 5:07
AGE-GROUP RESULTS
MALE AGE GROUP: 01 - 13
1 31 Hunter Hoyes 12 Jax FL 19:44 6:22
2 54 Brock Juarez 11 Ocala FL 21:26 6:55
3 61 Ben Jernigan 12 Gainesville FL 21:51 7:03
4 94 Michael De Michieli 11 Ocala FL 22:58 7:25
5 172 Christian Castenda 11 Silver Springs F 25:52 8:21
6 283 Andrew Moore 13 Orange Park FL 29:35 9:33
7 286 Cody Smith 10 Ocala FL 29:45 9:36
8 298 Kyle Cubbedge 10 St. Augustine FL 30:01 9:41
9 309 Chip Gallagher 10 St. Augustine FL 30:33 9:52
10 391 Robert S. Phillips 13 Ocala FL 36:19 11:43
11 401 Robert Smith 09 Clearwater FL 37:10 12:00
12 418 Cory Smith 07 Ocala FL 42:46 13:48
MALE AGE GROUP: 14 - 19
1 4 Michael Anderson 15 Williston FL 17:12 5:33
2 13 Joe Schdad 18 St. Augustine FL 18:05 5:50
3 14 Jeren Davis 17 St. Augustine FL 18:12 5:53
4 15 Geoffrey Anderson 15 Williston FL 18:24 5:56
5 28 Gregory Fiorentino 15 St. Augustine FL 19:33 6:19
6 39 Calvin Windle 15 St. Augustine FL 20:22 6:34
7 42 Patrick Riggs 15 Dallas TX 20:41 6:41
8 47 Jeremy Hollingsworth 15 St. Augustine 21:10 6:50
9 50 Matthew Jordan 16 St. Augustine FL 21:22 6:54
10 51 Daniel Kellogg 18 St. Augustine FL 21:23 6:54
11 72 Justin Mc Cahill 14 St. Augustine FL 22:17 7:12
12 73 Emmanuel Ercole 15 St. Augustine 22:19 7:12
13 87 Dana Tittle 18 St. Augustine 22:43 7:20
14 96 Michael Reddish 17 Deland FL 22:58 7:25
15 99 Justin Dretty 18 St. Augustine FL 23:10 7:29
16 106 Andrew Massari 17 Tampa 23:28 7:34
17 114 Christopher Caspoli 19 St. Augustine F 23:52 7:42
18 143 Preston Martoglio 14 St. Augustine FL 24:51 8:01
19 200 Keenan Carroll 17 St. Augustine FL 26:32 8:34
20 207 Raymond Williams 17 St. Augustine FL 26:43 8:38
21 213 Curt Schwarz 16 St. Augustine FL 26:54 8:41
22 271 David Haley 17 St. Augustine 29:03 9:23
23 275 D Cook 15 Jekyll Isl GA 29:10 9:25
24 299 Alexander De Michieli 14 Ocala FL 30:07 9:43
25 305 Bob Gallagner 14 St. Augustine FL 30:25 9:49
26 344 Mark Hilder 15 St. Augustine FL 32:19 10:26
MALE AGE GROUP: 20 - 24
1 18 Michael Beaman 22 St. Augustine FL 18:39 6:01
2 36 Drew Upchurch 20 St. Augustine FL 20:00 6:27
3 37 Romain Marveivil 23 St. Augustine FL 20:00 6:27
4 62 John Rafferty 22 Downington PA 21:52 7:04
5 66 Beau Bake 20 St. Augustine FL 22:03 7:07
6 129 Matthew Garcia 24 Jax FL 24:23 7:52
7 130 Danny Lejevne 24 St. Augustine FL 24:28 7:54
8 158 Asher Lohman 21 Jax FL 25:20 8:11
MALE AGE GROUP: 25 - 29
1 2 Cory Geisse 27 Jax FL 16:46 5:25
2 6 Glenn Donaghy 27 St. Augustine FL 17:29 5:39
3 8 Gregory Richards 27 St. Augustine FL 17:40 5:42
4 40 James Ranieri 26 Jax FL 20:33 6:38
5 74 Yevin Wilson 28 St. Augustine FL 22:21 7:13
6 79 Joey Barnas 26 St. Augustine FL 22:30 7:16
7 80 Joshua Schuette 26 St. Augustine FL 22:30 7:16
8 104 Ken Marker 27 Fernandina Bch FL 23:26 7:34
9 125 Phil Young 28 Jax FL 24:20 7:51
10 146 Josh Patterson 29 St. Augustine FL 24:58 8:04
11 191 Jason Forrest 25 St. Augustine FL 26:23 8:31
12 203 Scott Paster 28 Jax FL 26:36 8:35
13 231 Corey Bundza 29 Port Orange FL 27:30 8:53
14 256 Rex Witkamp 29 St. Augustine FL 28:34 9:13
15 263 Charles Tutty 26 Deland FL 28:46 9:17
16 284 Trae Masters 25 Jax FL 29:39 9:34
17 313 Jasm Wells 25 Jax FL 30:42 9:55
18 387 Andrew Cole 29 Jacksonville FL 35:59 11:37
19 424 Joey Welu 28 St. Augustine FL 45:57 14:50
20 434 Jason Ballard 28 St. Augustine FL 53:49 17:22
MALE AGE GROUP: 30 - 34
1 11 Joshua Romaine 33 St. Augustine FL 17:49 5:45
2 16 James Carsslo 34 St. Augustine FL 18:25 5:57
3 20 Jason Ness 33 St. Augustine FL 18:47 6:04
4 22 Jeff Truncellito 34 St. Augustine FL 18:58 6:07
5 48 Marshall Butler 34 St. Augustine FL 21:11 6:50
6 49 Scott Sedlaczek 33 Gainesville FL 21:18 6:53
7 60 Chris Downs 33 St. Augustine 21:50 7:03
8 83 Darren Kaye 30 St. Augustine FL 22:39 7:19
9 85 Sherwin Salla 32 St. Augustine FL 22:41 7:19
10 93 Dennis Climer 32 St. Augustine FL 22:50 7:22
11 110 Josh Ebert 30 Deland FL 23:30 7:35
12 128 Nick Asselta 33 St. Augustine FL 24:23 7:52
13 178 Disston Moore 30 Daytona Beach FL 26:07 8:26
14 193 William Mears 33 Largo FL 26:26 8:32
15 197 Paul Knudsen 30 Jacksonville FL 26:29 8:33
16 226 Jay Roberts 32 Jax FL 27:24 8:51
17 234 James Cramer 31 St. Augustine FL 27:40 8:56
18 238 Arthur Perez 31 Jax FL 27:45 8:58
19 246 Travis Cummings 32 Orange Park FL 28:06 9:04
20 316 Peter Cramer 34 St. Augustine FL 30:46 9:56

MALE AGE GROUP: 35 - 39
1 12 Sean Black 36 Melbourne FL 17:57 5:48
2 33 John Wisker 38 Palatka FL 19:55 6:26
3 64 Richard Mochowski 35 Jacksonville FL 21:57 7:05
4 65 Strynkowski 38 Winter Park FL 21:59 7:06
5 82 Chris Shea 35 Neptune Bch FL 22:38 7:18
6 103 Dave Bokros 38 Middleburg FL 23:21 7:32
7 105 Terry Norvelle 39 Jax Bch FL 23:26 7:34
8 116 Juno Gonzalaz 37 Juno Bch FL 23:56 7:44
9 119 Alan Smith 39 Jax 24:00 7:45
10 135 Ken Jones 35 Palm Coast FL 24:38 7:57
11 167 Scott Chamberlin 37 Jacksonville FL 25:45 8:19
12 208 Carsten Dede 35 St. Augustine FL 26:46 8:38
13 214 Robert Burge 37 Jacksonville FL 26:55 8:41
14 217 Jake Speed 35 St. Augustine FL 27:01 8:43
15 242 David Dretty 36 St. Augustine FL 28:00 9:02
16 244 Nixon Santiago 37 Deland FL 28:05 9:04
17 270 Kenneth Brown 37 Jacksonville FL 29:02 9:22
18 285 Paul Steinmetz 39 St. Augustine FL 29:42 9:35
19 293 Douglas Frampton 36 Jacksonville FL 29:54 9:39
20 296 Pete Ironside 39 Jax Bch FL 29:58 9:40
21 323 David Boyle 37 St. Augustine FL 30:57 10:00
22 331 Jack Hanson 35 Orange Pk FL 31:26 10:09
23 334 Frank Marut 35 St. Augustine FL 31:34 10:11
24 349 David Tarbert 35 St. Augustine 32:48 10:35
25 381 David Mc Mahon 39 Jacksonville FL 35:40 11:31
26 390 Mark Morgan 35 St. Augustine FL 36:04 11:38
MALE AGE GROUP: 40 - 44
1 3 Sean Mccormack 43 Orange Park FL 17:02 5:30
2 5 Paul Klolyko 44 St. Augustine FL 17:18 5:35
3 7 Frank Sutman 44 Jax FL 17:35 5:41
4 19 Fernando Morelos 43 St. Augustine FL 18:41 6:02
5 25 Steve Koski 42 Deland FL 19:02 6:09
6 32 Tony Fanelli 41 Tampa 19:54 6:25
7 45 Dakin Fromhold 44 Palm Coast FL 21:03 6:48
8 63 Kevin Bottorff 44 Palatka FL 21:55 7:05
9 75 Jay Decker 41 St. Augustine FL 22:22 7:13
10 91 Paul Schmid 42 St. Augustine FL 22:47 7:21
11 92 Olda Gardon 42 Stanfield NC 22:49 7:22
12 97 Jim Crean 40 St. Augustine FL 23:01 7:26
13 101 Rob Jennis 43 Jacksonville FL 23:13 7:30
14 102 Gerry Jabkouski 41 Ponte Vedra Bch FL 23:15 7:30
15 109 Jon Keller 40 Atlantic Bch FL 23:29 7:35
16 113 Richard O. White 43 St. Augustine 23:52 7:42
17 152 Jon Braasch 44 Orange Park FL 25:08 8:07
18 155 Rick Campos 42 S. Daytona FL 25:12 8:08
19 159 Ward Pyron 42 Columbus GA 25:24 8:12
20 163 Jeff Lyle 44 Apo AP 25:35 8:16
21 164 Paul Thompson 40 St. Augustine FL 25:43 8:18
22 174 Jimmy Collins 42 Ocala FL 25:54 8:22
23 195 Clark Nesbitt 44 Fleming Island FL 26:29 8:33
24 205 Foster Harpster 41 Atlantic Beach FL 26:38 8:36
25 216 Robert Peters 41 Fernandina FL 26:59 8:43
26 219 Orlando Castanede 42 Silver Springs FL 27:03 8:44
27 223 Mike Merritt 44 Jax FL 27:07 8:45
28 236 James Jacola 41 Green Cove Sps FL 27:44 8:57
29 243 Kris Klinger 42 St. Augustine FL 28:01 9:03
30 251 Jim Burchfield 40 St. Augustine FL 28:09 9:05
31 254 Stephen Mcwalk 43 St. Augustine FL 28:28 9:11
32 262 David Thorp 42 Ormond Beach FL 28:45 9:17
33 276 Jeff Weatherly 44 Murphy NC 29:14 9:26
34 333 Franz Lerch 41 Jax Bch FL 31:31 10:10
35 335 Carl Zart 44 Jacksonville FL 31:36 10:12
36 337 Don Lohr 42 St. Augustine FL 32:07 10:22
37 353 Joseph Johnson 40 Athens GA 33:07 10:41
38 355 Timothy Silcox 43 Jacksonville FL 33:17 10:44
39 366 Mark Gallagher 44 St. Augustine FL 34:45 11:13
40 376 Jim Swartz 43 St. Augustine FL 35:29 11:27
41 407 Michael Hines 43 St. Augustine FL 38:08 12:18
42 409 Stephen Mc Clung 40 St. Augustine Bch 39:10 12:38
MALE AGE GROUP: 45 - 49
1 21 Rick Ingerson 49 St. Augustine FL 18:54 6:06
2 30 Paul Ahnberg 46 Tallahassee FL 19:43 6:22
3 43 Robert Welch 47 Jacksonville FL 20:46 6:42
4 76 David Parker 49 St. Augustine FL 22:24 7:14
5 89 Rick Corbin 49 Ponte Vedra Bch FL 22:46 7:21
6 90 Jim Kirchhoff 46 St. Augustine FL 22:46 7:21
7 100 Steve Edgell 46 Green Cove Spgs FL 23:11 7:29
8 111 Chuck Mc Queen 49 Lexington Kentucky K 23:31 7:36
9 139 Gene Shmitt 48 St. Augustine FL 24:46 8:00
10 149 Greg Lohman 49 Jax FL 25:05 8:06
11 175 David Burnett 46 St. Augustine FL 25:57 8:23
12 181 Fletcher Hope 49 Archer FL 26:09 8:26
13 183 Robert Coffey 46 Daytona Bch FL 26:10 8:27
14 212 Dan Stevens 45 St. Augustine FL 26:52 8:40
15 240 Rick Lanigan 46 Palm Coast FL 27:50 8:59
16 261 Doug Mc Kenney 46 Clermont FL 28:43 9:16
17 325 Tommy Bryan 49 Jacksonville FL 31:12 10:04
18 345 Chuck Fry 46 Jax Bch FL 32:33 10:30
19 358 Peter Mistal 48 St. Augustine FL 33:35 10:50
20 362 Lon Manucy 49 St. Augustine 34:26 11:07
21 364 Sagginard 49 Elkton 34:28 11:07
22 393 Robert W. Phillips 45 Ocala FL 36:28 11:46
23 398 Michael Deane 45 Cape Canaveral FL 37:04 11:58
24 419 John Smith 48 Clearwater FL 43:29 14:02
MALE AGE GROUP: 50 - 54
1 17 Avery Goode 50 Charlotte NC 18:31 5:59
2 24 Joe Costas 52 Seminole FL 18:59 6:08
3 27 Patrick Mc Keefery 51 Jax Bch FL 19:28 6:17
4 29 Scott Seibler 50 Jacksonville FL 19:39 6:21
5 34 Gary House 52 Pontiac IL 19:57 6:27
6 35 Mike Kennely 50 Lexington KY 19:59 6:27
7 53 Kevin O'connor 54 Palm Coast FL 21:25 6:55
8 69 Jeremy Smith 53 Jacksonville FL 22:11 7:10
9 84 Jim Powers 53 Muncie IN 22:39 7:19
10 95 Richard Ayers 53 Atlantic Beach FL 22:58 7:25
11 98 Donnie Walker 51 St. Augustine FL 23:05 7:27
12 107 Frank Massari 54 Tampa 23:28 7:35
13 118 Patrick Johnson 50 Ormond Beach FL 23:59 7:44
14 126 Eddie Brooks 52 Ponte Vedra Bch FL 24:21 7:52
15 145 Hank Mantho 54 Savannah FL 24:55 8:03
16 150 Bill Platko 52 St. Augustine FL 25:07 8:06
17 168 Jim Kehr 50 St. Augustine FL 25:48 8:20
18 182 Mitchell Reddish 50 Deland FL 26:09 8:27
19 187 Ron Rideman 50 St. Augustine FL 26:16 8:29
20 188 Gerald Sobotta 51 Orange Park FL 26:17 8:29
21 190 Robert Kenyon 53 Lanthan FL 26:22 8:31
22 220 George Mullen 50 Gainesville FL 27:03 8:44
23 245 Michael Cumpton 53 St. Augustine FL 28:06 9:04
24 252 Chuck Bernreuter 54 Jax Bch FL 28:14 9:07
25 267 Robert Baker 53 St. Augustine FL 28:55 9:20
26 287 Brent Cook 54 Jekkle Isl GA 29:48 9:37
27 307 John Mcneely 50 Micanopy FL 30:29 9:50
28 436 Timothy Clark 53 Jacksonville FL 58:03 18:44
MALE AGE GROUP: 55 - 59
1 23 Bernie Candy 56 St. Augustine FL 18:58 6:07
2 88 Douglas Lammers 57 Ocala FL 22:46 7:21
3 108 John Powers 59 Orange Pk FL 23:29 7:35
4 117 Richard Morrison 56 St. Augustine FL 23:57 7:44
5 131 Ruddy Kaye 57 Winter Park FL 24:30 7:54
6 151 Joe Butler 56 Jax FL 25:07 8:06
7 157 George Haley 56 Clearwater FL 25:16 8:09
8 171 Frank Seiler 55 St. Augustine FL 25:52 8:21
9 232 Jim Welu 58 St. Augustine FL 27:32 8:53
10 266 Lawrence Roberts 57 Jacksnville FL 28:53 9:19
11 280 Z.m. Zajac 56 Dunedin FL 29:26 9:30
12 318 Jack Cubbedge 57 St. Augustine 30:47 9:56
13 343 Joe Nicil 58 St. Augustine FL 32:19 10:26
14 369 Al Hollingsworth 59 St. Augustine 34:59 11:17
MALE AGE GROUP: 60 - 64
1 41 Russ Brown 60 Midway GA 20:35 6:39
2 77 Thom Henkel 60 St. Augustine FL 22:27 7:15
3 86 Matt Ross 64 Jax FL 22:42 7:20
4 115 Bob Derring 62 Va Bch, Va FL 23:53 7:43
5 154 Kent Smith 61 Grn Cv Sp FL 25:11 8:08
6 160 Jeffrey Hollway 61 Sarasota FL 25:27 8:13
7 194 James Beard 63 St Augustine FL 26:29 8:33
8 198 Michael Van Horn 63 Fernandina Bch FL 26:30 8:33
9 211 Peter Johnston 60 Deland FL 26:50 8:40
10 241 Michael Mcmurrer 63 Belleview FL 27:55 9:01
11 264 Paul Gardner 61 St. Augustine FL 28:50 9:19
12 274 Clark Connor 60 Silver Spring MD 29:09 9:25
13 297 George Mosely 64 Jax FL 30:01 9:41
14 327 Tom Sullivan 64 St. Augustine FL 31:14 10:05
15 365 Michael Nawrocki 60 St. Augustine FL 34:42 11:12
16 385 Ed Mc Donough 62 Orange Park FL 35:50 11:34
MALE AGE GROUP: 65 - 69
1 26 Rouiller Roger 65 St. Augustine FL 19:10 6:11
2 68 Everett Crum 69 Hilliard FL 22:09 7:09
3 123 Patrick Zier 65 Lakeland FL 24:14 7:49
4 176 Bobby Greene 65 St. Augustine FL 26:05 8:25
5 204 Larry Penrod 68 Hinesville GA 26:36 8:35
6 235 Leo Sheckells 65 Neptune Bch FL 27:41 8:56
7 360 John Sampson 65 Ponte Vedra Bch FL 34:03 10:59
MALE AGE GROUP: 70 - 79
1 138 August Leone 74 Jax FL 24:46 8:00
2 289 Bo Holub 73 St. Augustine FL 29:50 9:38
3 342 Bill Zipperer 70 St. Augustine FL 32:19 10:26

OVERALL FEMALE CHAMPION
1 9 Luanne Coulter 43 Charlotte NC 17:46 5:44
AGE-GROUP RESULTS
FEMALE AGE GROUP: 01 - 13
1 144 Erin Ross 13 Gainesville FL 24:53 8:02
2 215 Gisela Fernandez 12 Gainesville FL 26:59 8:42
3 354 Jessica Bastien 12 Brooker FL 33:12 10:43
4 363 Sara De Michiels 09 Ocala FL 34:26 11:07
5 386 Ali Paige Hurd 08 St. Augustine 35:52 11:35
6 397 Randall Deane 12 Cape Canaveral FL 37:04 11:58
7 413 Caitlyn Gagnon 08 St. Augustine 40:23 13:02
8 421 Sofia Castagna 10 St. Augustine FL 43:44 14:07
9 432 Amanda Lee 11 St. Augustine FL 51:27 16:36
FEMALE AGE GROUP: 14 - 19
1 52 Carrie Rowe 17 St. Augustine FL 21:24 6:55
2 67 Sarah Carbieue 18 St. Augustine FL 22:04 7:07
3 78 Cinnamon Morrison 19 St. Augustine FL 22:28 7:15
4 132 Mandi Whitt 17 St. Augustine 24:30 7:55
5 133 Morgan Davis 15 St. Augustine FL 24:32 7:55
6 142 Molly Mckinney 18 Jax FL 24:48 8:00
7 162 Michelle Regan 16 St. Augustine FL 25:34 8:15
8 192 Kate Kuecker 15 St Augustine FL 26:25 8:32
9 196 Morgan Nesbitt 14 Fleming Island FL 26:29 8:33
10 227 Kim Lyle 17 Apo AP 27:24 8:51
11 229 Amy Colbert 15 St. Augustine FL 27:29 8:52
12 326 Vivian Manucy 19 St. Augustine 31:13 10:04
13 339 Jillian Hortshorne 16 St. Augustine FL 32:11 10:23
14 340 Barbara Williams 14 St. Augustine FL 32:11 10:23
15 341 Rebecca Germany 15 St. Augustine FL 32:14 10:24
16 378 Katie Moore 17 Orange Park FL 35:37 11:30
17 384 Colleen Williams 16 St. Augustine 35:45 11:32
18 396 Sarah Kiernan 14 St. Augustine 36:54 11:54
19 410 Mactuttle 14 Jax FL 39:14 12:40
20 426 Laura Schwarz 14 St. Augustine FL 47:53 15:27
21 427 Annie Warren 15 St. Augustine FL 47:54 15:27
22 428 Kristal Lohr 15 Elkton FL 48:35 15:41
FEMALE AGE GROUP: 20 - 24
1 46 Kelly Walker 22 St. Augustine FL 21:10 6:50
2 55 Amanda Studenmund 23 St. Augustine 21:36 6:58
3 81 Heather Tittle 22 St. Augustine 22:31 7:16
4 112 Colette Lezenka 24 St. Augustine FL 23:45 7:40
5 161 Patricia Brooks 22 Ponte Vedra Bch FL 25:31 8:14
6 177 Raegan Brummal 22 St. Augustine FL 26:06 8:26
7 179 Erin Myers 24 St. Augustine FL 26:07 8:26
8 258 Sarah Garcia 24 Jax FL 28:36 9:14
9 367 Beth Brannen 22 Jax FL 34:46 11:13
10 389 Elizabeth Garrick 21 St. Augustine FL 36:03 11:38
11 422 Angela Vilmena 22 St. Augustine FL 43:44 14:07
FEMALE AGE GROUP: 25 - 29
1 153 Amanda Rubach 25 Jax FL 25:11 8:08
2 166 Amy Laubach 27 Jacksonville FL 25:45 8:19
3 180 Janet Bundza 29 Port Orange FL 26:09 8:26
4 186 Melissa Crisp 27 Fernandina Bch FL 26:13 8:28
5 222 Jennifer Mimms 28 St. Augustine FL 27:06 8:45
6 224 Ashley Mimms 28 St. Augustine FL 27:07 8:45
7 225 Katherine Hill 25 Atlantic Beach FL 27:15 8:48
8 301 Krista Oltman 26 St. Augustine FL 30:17 9:46
9 303 Graciell Mckenna 27 St. Augustine FL 30:22 9:48
10 312 Angela Lee 28 St. Augustine FL 30:40 9:54
11 348 Mary Gillis 27 Deland FL 32:47 10:35
12 359 Theresa Malin 28 Jax FL 33:54 10:56
13 371 Charity Welu 28 St. Augustine FL 35:23 11:25
14 406 Angela Grundy 25 St. Augustine FL 37:50 12:12
15 423 Angela Redmon 28 St. Augustine 45:57 14:50
16 437 Amber Clark 26 Jacksonville FL 58:03 18:44
FEMALE AGE GROUP: 30 - 34
1 10 Karin Glenn 34 Jax FL 17:48 5:45
2 120 Laurene Johnson 33 St. Augustine FL 24:03 7:46
3 137 Hollinger 33 Gainesville FL 24:43 7:59
4 140 June Dede 30 St. Augustine FL 24:47 8:00
5 147 Kelly Stairs 34 S. Daytona FL 25:01 8:04
6 189 Tammy Gillis 33 Deland FL 26:21 8:30
7 210 Jeanine Latimer 33 St. Augustine FL 26:49 8:39
8 257 Sabrah Witkamp 33 St. Augustine FL 28:34 9:13
9 259 Alexandra Cramer 32 St. Augustine FL 28:40 9:15
10 269 Sandra Lindahl 31 St. Augustine FL 28:56 9:20
11 272 Heather Saallelderly 31 St. Augustine 29:05 9:23
12 273 Anna Miller 33 Jacksonville FL 29:07 9:24
13 294 Melissa Mears 32 Largo FL 29:54 9:39
14 314 Maryann Bolin 31 Orange Pk FL 30:44 9:55
15 329 Wendi Warrell 33 Saint Augustine FL 31:17 10:06
16 350 Hazel Peters 32 Jacksonville FL 32:53 10:37
17 352 Colleen Finn 32 St. Augustine FL 33:06 10:41
18 374 Jill Hollis 34 St. Augustine FL 35:28 11:27
19 388 Laura Cole 30 Jacksonville FL 35:59 11:37
20 404 Tanya Christensen 33 Jax FL 37:30 12:06
21 411 Leann Shimer 32 St. Augustine 39:32 12:45
22 412 Al Casillas 34 Jax 39:51 12:52
23 425 Rebecca Romaine 32 St. Augustine FL 47:51 15:27
FEMALE AGE GROUP: 35 - 39
1 38 Nancy Cubbedge 35 St. Augustine FL 20:02 6:28
2 56 Nancy Williams 37 St. Augustine FL 21:41 7:00
3 124 Christine Pritchard 38 St. Augustine F 24:17 7:50
4 173 Laurel Mc Mahon 35 Jacksonville FL 25:53 8:21
5 184 Melanie Russele 39 St. Augustine FL 26:11 8:27
6 185 Carmen Tevis 36 Charleston SC 26:13 8:28
7 230 Laura Green 36 Jax FL 27:29 8:52
8 249 Laura Gordon 39 St. Augustine FL 28:07 9:04
9 310 Dianne Strachan 37 Jacksonville FL 30:37 9:53
10 311 Nancy Jorgensen 38 Lakeland FL 30:39 9:54
11 322 Silke Schroder 36 St. Augustine FL 30:57 9:59
12 351 Laurie Jacola 39 Green Cove Sps FL 33:04 10:40
13 357 Leslee Kubiet 36 St. Augustine FL 33:31 10:49
14 375 Cinda Knight 38 St. Augustine FL 35:28 11:27
15 383 Cindy Salemi 39 Green Cove Sprgs FL 35:44 11:32
16 395 Trish Kabus 38 St. Augustine FL 36:34 11:48
17 399 Lesa Cheshire 39 St. Augustine 37:06 11:58
18 400 Charles Richardson 36 St. Augustine 37:06 11:58
19 402 Melissa Bianchi 36 St. Augustine FL 37:14 12:01
20 414 Lee Gagnon 39 St. Augustine 40:23 13:02
FEMALE AGE GROUP: 40 - 44
1 58 Pamela Hanson-Peterson 44 Pt Ornge FL 21:44 7:01
2 70 Kathy Murray 42 Jax FL 22:12 7:10
3 121 Marcy Hurd 41 St. Augustine FL 24:07 7:47
4 122 Althea Huggins 43 Jax FL 24:12 7:49
5 134 Peggy Shashy 44 Jacksonville FL 24:34 7:56
6 156 Era Whittemore 40 St. Augustine FL 25:14 8:09
7 170 Cindi Williams 42 St. Augustine FL 25:51 8:21
8 199 Melanie Lohr 42 Elkton FL 26:30 8:33
9 202 Vicki Choinski 40 Jax Bch FL 26:35 8:35
10 218 Christine Gonos 40 St. Augustine FL 27:02 8:43
11 221 Tammy Mckinney 43 St. Augustine FL 27:06 8:45
12 247 Teresa Rogers 42 Jax FL 28:06 9:04
13 253 Carol Thorp 41 Ormond Beach FL 28:23 9:10
14 268 Judith Burdan 43 St. Augustine FL 28:56 9:20
15 292 Penny Zuber 40 Jax FL 29:53 9:39
16 304 Tina Johnson 43 St. Augustine FL 30:24 9:49
17 321 Belwan Ashdji 44 St. Augustine FL 30:54 9:58
18 336 Cyndi Chambers 42 Ocala FL 31:55 10:18
19 347 Roberta Mc Closkey 41 Winter Haven FL 32:39 10:32
20 368 Brenda Schwelling 43 St. Augustine FL 34:55 11:16
21 377 Cindy Witty 41 St. Augustine FL 35:31 11:28
22 392 Julie December 43 St. Augustine FL 36:20 11:44
23 403 Tracy Gallagher 41 St. Augustine FL 37:25 12:05
24 415 Laurie Calabrese 44 St. Augustine 40:46 13:09
25 420 Cecelia Smith 43 Clearwater FL 43:29 14:02
FEMALE AGE GROUP: 45 - 49
1 141 Vicki Watson 46 Jacksonville FL 24:48 8:00
2 148 Nancy Rowan 45 Titusville FL 25:01 8:04
3 201 Bonnie Welter 46 Palm Coast FL 26:33 8:34
4 239 Sarah Judy 45 Warner Robins GA 27:49 8:59
5 250 Kathy Latona 46 St. Augustine FL 28:09 9:05
6 255 Gwen Taylor 47 St. Augustine FL 28:33 9:13
7 277 Barbara Whitter 46 Jax FL 29:18 9:27
8 281 Charlotte Bernreuter 47 Jax Bch FL 29:31 9:32
9 288 Natalie Bryan 46 Jacksonville FL 29:50 9:38
10 290 Sandra Shines 47 Jax FL 29:53 9:39
11 295 Maryanne Austin 46 Ponte Vedra FL 29:55 9:39
12 308 Joyce Halvy 48 St. Augustine FL 30:33 9:52
13 317 Allyson Breger 45 St. Augustine FL 30:46 9:56
14 332 Anita Lerch 47 Jax Bch FL 31:29 10:10
15 338 Leila Lohr 46 St. Augustine FL 32:07 10:22
16 356 Nancy Avino 47 St. Augustine FL 33:19 10:45
17 370 Mary Conely 49 Jax FL 35:14 11:22
18 373 Jane Schwarz 48 St. Augustine FL 35:26 11:26
19 380 Mary Linin 49 St. Augustine FL 35:40 11:31
20 408 Francine Walker 45 Tallahassee FL 38:20 12:22
21 416 Sylvia Santa 49 Jax FL 41:00 13:14
22 438 Gerrie Burress 49 St. Augustine FL 1:00:30 19:31
FEMALE AGE GROUP: 50 - 54
1 44 Constance Wiecking 51 St. Augustine FL 21:00 6:47
2 136 Betsy Kuhl 50 St. Augustine FL 24:39 7:57
3 165 Donna Rettini 52 Jax FL 25:43 8:18
4 169 Barbara House 51 Pontiac IL 25:50 8:20
5 206 Kathy Johnson 53 Ormond Beach FL 26:39 8:36
6 209 Adele Avolio 51 Sarasota FL 26:47 8:39
7 233 Lynn Gibson 53 St. Augustine 27:39 8:55
8 260 Adelaida Delgado 53 Clermont FL 28:40 9:15
9 265 Nancy Haley 51 Clearwater FL 28:52 9:19
10 278 Angelo Deniakos 53 St. Augustine FL 29:18 9:27
11 300 Karen Mantho 51 Savannah FL 30:16 9:46
12 302 Shirley Henkel 50 St. Augustine FL 30:19 9:47
13 306 Carmen Reagan 53 Brandon FL 30:26 9:49
14 319 Alice Kaye 54 Orlando FL 30:50 9:57
15 330 Cyd Ayers 50 Atlantic Beach FL 31:22 10:07
16 361 Patti Connor 50 Neptune Bch FL 34:20 11:05
17 372 Deborah Pierce 50 Jacksonville FL 35:24 11:25
18 405 Terri Ferber 53 Summerfield FL 37:38 12:09
19 417 Susan Lammers 53 Ocala FL 41:39 13:27
20 429 Toni Sweeting 52 Jax FL 49:25 15:57
21 430 Muriel Grenier 52 St. Augustine 49:28 15:58
FEMALE AGE GROUP: 55 - 59
1 127 B.j. Derring 56 Va Bch, Va FL 24:22 7:52
2 320 Karen Allman 58 St. Augustine FL 30:52 9:58
3 328 Dottie Ward 57 St. Augustine FL 31:16 10:06
4 346 Rosalee Connor 58 Silver Spring MD 32:33 10:30
5 394 Maryellen James 58 St. Augustine 36:34 11:48
6 439 Paula Merritt 55 St. Augustine 1:00:32 19:32
FEMALE AGE GROUP: 60 - 64
1 237 Marilynne Denison 60 St. Augustine FL 27:45 8:57
2 324 Robin Zipperer 60 St. Augustine FL 31:05 10:02
3 382 Connie Swartz 61 St. Augustine FL 35:41 11:31
4 433 Alyce Dretty 62 St. Augustine FL 51:28 16:36
5 435 Marjorie Heilneil 60 St. Augustine 55:45 17:59
FEMALE AGE GROUP: 65 - 69
FEMALE AGE GROUP: 70 - 79
1 431 Audrey Jacobsen 76 St. Augustine FL 50:34 16:19

About Alta Vista Sports | Return to Homepage
P.O. Box 1700 | Deland, FL USA 32721
Tel: 386.736.0002 | email: jboyle@altavistasports.com