Alta Vista Sports

ESCAPE FROM FORT DE SOTO TRIATHLON
APRIL 17, 2004 AT ST. PETERSBURG, FL
.50 SWIM| 11 BIKE| 3.1 RUN
RACE DIRECTOR-JOE FERNANDEZ
TIMING & RESULTS: JOHN BOYLE
ALTA VISTA SPORTS- 386 736-0002
www.altavistasports.com
?'S jboyle@altavistasports.com

MALE ELITE OVERALL TIME SM PL SM TM TR1 BK PL BK TM TR2 RN PL RN TM
1 1 Marc Bonnet-Eymard 32 Orlando FL 53:34 1 8:35 1:02 1 24:50 0:59 3 18:10
2 2 Robert Skaggs 37 Tampa FL 54:50 4 9:07 0:52 2 25:47 1:03 2 18:03
3 3 Haven Barnes 27 Clermont FL 55:03 2 9:00 0:47 3 26:46 0:52 1 17:41
4 4 Branden Rakita 23 Clermont FL 56:54 5 9:27 0:44 5 27:26 0:54 4 18:25
5 5 Land Heintzberger 26 St Petersburg FL 58:07 3 9:06 0:48 4 27:14 1:00 6 20:02
6 16 Chris Lobdell 28 Franklinville NJ 1:01:47 9 11:23 0:51 7 28:34 1:17 5 19:44
7 18 Kaili Purviance 24 Clermont FL 1:02:05 7 10:14 0:57 8 28:45 0:59 8 21:12
8 20 Mike Hofstetter 37 Largo FL 1:02:17 6 10:10 0:47 9 29:02 0:48 10 21:32
9 28 Anders Heldemann 42 Belleair FL 1:03:30 10 12:08 1:18 6 28:04 1:10 7 20:52
10 36 Millard Sappington 46 Seminole FL 1:04:08 8 10:42 0:50 10 30:14 0:56 9 21:26
AGE-GROUP RESULTS
MALE AGE GROUP: 01 - 14
1 27 Graham Steele 14 Belleair FL 1:03:25 2 10:53 1:13 1 28:33 1:21 1 21:26
2 114 Jordan Bohn 13 Naples FL 1:09:23 1 10:37 1:11 2 29:33 1:33 2 26:30
3 701 Chris Steffen 14 Seminole FL 1:53:33 3 17:25 6:19 3 43:11 2:56 3 43:43
MALE AGE GROUP: 15 - 19
1 21 Brent Sunnucks 16 St. Petersburg FL 1:02:36 1 8:48 0:59 1 30:13 1:01 1 21:37
2 55 John-Paul Newfield 15 St. Pete Beach FL 1:05:55 2 9:45 1:07 3 31:38 1:10 2 22:17
3 127 Alex Jadidian 17 Safety Harbor FL 1:10:16 4 12:17 1:54 2 31:11 1:37 5 23:19
4 151 Shawn Clarke 17 Kissimmee FL 1:12:03 6 12:51 2:04 4 32:43 1:19 4 23:08
5 170 Bobby Cuthbertson 19 St. Petersburg FL 1:12:46 3 11:21 2:07 5 33:57 1:44 6 23:39
6 234 Chad De Montfort 19 Dunnellon FL 1:15:06 5 12:49 2:07 6 34:08 1:12 7 24:52
7 330 Alvaro Buenrostro 19 Winter Haven FL 1:19:05 7 14:47 2:07 8 37:57 1:18 3 22:57
8 392 Matthew Davies 17 Wesley Chapel FL 1:21:57 8 16:01 4:17 7 34:52 1:33 8 25:15
MALE AGE GROUP: 20 - 24
1 43 Russell Zayas 24 Tampa FL 1:04:51 2 12:09 0:59 1 29:50 1:04 3 20:51
2 52 John Billiris 22 Tarpon Springs FL 1:05:42 1 11:38 1:41 3 30:45 1:33 2 20:06
3 84 Eric Blicker 24 Tampa FL 1:08:05 4 12:37 1:07 4 31:10 1:15 4 21:57
4 111 Alan Molina 24 Tampa FL 1:09:17 3 12:12 1:29 2 30:39 1:16 6 23:43
5 191 Zachary Novitske 20 Valrico FL 1:13:31 7 15:01 2:06 5 32:24 0:48 5 23:14
6 252 Michael Hartzog 24 Tampa FL 1:16:12 5 13:49 3:53 8 37:02 1:28 1 20:02
7 299 Garrett Garcia 23 Tampa FL 1:17:54 6 14:18 2:13 7 35:51 1:03 7 24:31
8 572 Dana White 24 Clearwater FL 1:32:44 9 18:21 4:03 6 35:10 3:13 9 31:58
9 614 Jonathan Baulsir 24 Bradenton FL 1:36:43 8 16:43 4:03 9 43:08 1:57 8 30:55
MALE AGE GROUP: 25 - 29
1 30 Keith Clement 28 Marietta GA 1:03:36 4 11:45 1:21 1 29:04 1:03 4 20:26
2 32 Adam Graetz 29 Largo FL 1:03:50 1 10:46 1:25 5 30:11 1:09 3 20:21
3 37 Quint Noordstar 26 Tampa FL 1:04:11 7 12:06 1:21 2 29:23 1:03 2 20:20
4 41 Patrick Sneed 26 Clearwater FL 1:04:46 3 11:11 1:20 4 30:00 1:13 6 21:04
5 44 Eric Stanley 27 Saint Petersburg FL 1:04:55 8 12:22 1:00 3 29:35 1:13 5 20:48
6 92 Matt Ertl 27 Gainesville FL 1:08:20 16 12:59 1:46 10 32:24 1:04 1 20:09
7 97 Brian Crandall 27 St. Petersburg FL 1:08:27 2 11:01 1:11 8 32:05 1:47 11 22:26
8 112 Daniel Fogarty 25 Tampa FL 1:09:19 9 12:30 1:06 14 32:43 1:22 8 21:39
9 117 Patrick Blackwelder 27 Tampa FL 1:09:35 5 11:46 2:31 7 31:48 1:28 10 22:03
10 141 Carlton, Jr Ward 28 Tampa FL 1:11:04 10 12:35 2:11 22 34:08 1:02 7 21:09
11 159 Dion Mraz 29 Miami Beach FL 1:12:19 11 12:38 2:34 17 33:18 1:49 9 22:03
12 167 Horacio Cofer 28 Palm Harbor FL 1:12:33 13 12:40 1:32 9 32:08 1:45 16 24:31
13 183 Gus Rodriguez 26 St. Petersburg FL 1:13:17 12 12:39 1:27 13 32:40 1:42 18 24:51
14 197 Brandon Ullery 28 St.pete FL 1:13:38 15 12:55 1:42 16 33:02 1:18 17 24:43
15 200 James Berning 26 Largo FL 1:13:47 17 13:01 1:30 19 33:53 1:30 15 23:55
16 204 Meredith Connor 27 Tampa FL 1:13:54 6 11:53 1:32 11 32:31 2:01 20 26:00
17 229 Francis Mc Dermond 26 Pinellas Park FL 1:14:58 33 15:51 1:46 12 32:36 1:14 13 23:34
18 231 Marco Hintz 26 Pt. Charlotte FL 1:15:02 32 14:59 2:05 6 30:52 1:57 19 25:10
19 244 Chris Berry 25 Tampa FL 1:15:31 28 14:43 2:35 18 33:36 1:50 12 22:49
20 259 Jarett Fisher 25 Gulfport FL 1:16:26 27 14:40 2:07 20 33:56 1:52 14 23:54
21 295 Zachary Hughes 27 Tampa FL 1:17:49 18 13:26 1:51 15 32:54 1:33 27 28:06
22 337 Kevin Burke 25 St Pete FL 1:19:23 14 12:41 2:25 23 34:53 1:38 26 27:47
23 385 Chris Mueller 29 Tampa FL 1:21:45 24 14:06 2:38 29 36:59 1:52 21 26:12
24 403 Ryan Johnson 26 Bradenton FL 1:22:23 30 14:46 2:43 25 35:35 1:14 28 28:07
25 422 David De Marcay 26 Tampa FL 1:22:59 26 14:24 3:17 21 33:59 2:13 31 29:07
26 440 Anthony Ditinno 26 Clearwater FL 1:23:45 20 13:28 2:39 30 37:45 1:23 30 28:32
27 444 Matt La Forge 29 Brunswick ME 1:24:14 29 14:46 2:26 24 35:23 2:05 33 29:35
28 446 Kirk Spielmaker 25 St Petersburg FL 1:24:16 25 14:14 4:11 27 36:24 2:32 23 26:57
29 463 Javier Gonzalez 29 Bradenton FL 1:25:05 21 13:33 3:55 28 36:41 2:38 29 28:20
30 471 Justin Smith 26 Apollo Beach FL 1:25:22 22 13:51 3:58 33 39:39 1:27 22 26:30
31 473 Ramon Branger 29 Miami FL 1:25:25 23 13:55 4:46 26 36:04 2:57 25 27:45
32 490 David Baker 25 St. Petersburg FL 1:26:23 31 14:58 2:49 32 39:13 2:15 24 27:11
33 557 Andrew Carney 29 Trinity FL 1:31:26 19 13:27 4:18 34 42:29 1:46 32 29:29
34 630 Jason Powers 27 Palmetto FL 1:38:15 34 16:12 2:47 31 38:15 2:41 34 38:22
MALE AGE GROUP: 30 - 34
1 10 Bob Wagoner 31 Seminole FL 59:56 5 10:58 1:12 1 27:30 0:58 1 19:20
2 12 Tom Russell 34 Tampa FL 1:00:27 1 9:46 1:26 2 28:33 1:02 2 19:41
3 47 Benjamin Maitre 30 Clearwater FL 1:05:03 6 11:01 1:42 6 29:30 1:44 5 21:09
4 53 Ron Wolfe 32 Tampa FL 1:05:49 4 10:54 2:14 7 30:29 1:32 3 20:43
5 56 Patrick Swere 33 Tampa FL 1:05:59 37 13:43 1:26 3 28:33 1:20 4 20:58
6 58 Jay Deubel Iii 33 Sarasota FL 1:06:09 2 9:52 1:51 9 30:44 1:42 6 22:02
7 70 Neal Nease 34 Port Charlotte FL 1:06:43 11 12:01 1:36 5 29:08 1:23 8 22:37
8 102 Mark Albrighton 31 Wesley Chapel FL 1:08:46 9 11:45 2:06 4 29:06 1:28 19 24:23
9 136 Kurt Hine 33 Tampa FL 1:10:33 7 11:39 2:05 16 32:07 1:02 12 23:42
10 137 Jonathan Aman 32 Clearwater FL 1:10:41 13 12:09 2:01 13 31:22 1:23 13 23:47
11 152 Matthew Hess 33 Clearwater FL 1:12:05 3 10:51 1:50 30 33:33 1:54 14 23:58
12 163 Robert Bohacek 33 Tampa FL 1:12:26 24 13:04 3:16 12 31:00 1:32 10 23:36
13 169 Jason Sheplak 30 Clearwater FL 1:12:37 33 13:32 2:21 8 30:33 2:07 17 24:06
14 180 Scott Edinger 34 Tampa FL 1:13:06 15 12:26 1:45 14 31:38 1:22 31 25:58
15 185 Rick Roebuck 31 Tampa FL 1:13:19 41 13:59 3:11 15 31:42 1:54 7 22:36
16 186 Sean Dishman 34 Orlando FL 1:13:22 27 13:16 2:22 20 32:30 1:34 11 23:42
17 192 Scott Andreasen 33 Tampa FL 1:13:34 35 13:37 1:18 25 33:15 0:45 21 24:40
18 195 Jeff Roy 31 Tampa FL 1:13:38 12 12:02 2:29 32 33:41 1:26 15 24:01
19 206 Michael Ragsdale 34 Tampa FL 1:13:59 17 12:38 2:48 17 32:12 1:19 23 25:03
20 232 Joel Wonicker-Cook 34 Palm Harbor FL 1:15:04 14 12:26 2:07 10 30:49 1:42 47 28:02
21 233 Jonathan Prockop 32 Tampa FL 1:15:06 10 11:51 2:14 39 34:18 1:03 26 25:43
22 240 Brian Olitsky 32 Estero FL 1:15:21 16 12:28 2:12 22 33:06 1:45 30 25:52
23 242 Roger Mahmood 34 Wesley Chapel FL 1:15:28 29 13:21 1:47 28 33:25 1:09 27 25:47
24 250 John Laforge 33 Sarasota FL 1:15:52 30 13:23 1:44 21 32:34 1:56 36 26:17
25 260 Kent Bontrager 30 Brandon FL 1:16:27 22 13:02 3:18 18 32:18 1:53 32 25:58
26 266 William Lynch 31 Largo FL 1:16:44 32 13:30 2:00 23 33:08 1:28 38 26:40
27 269 Sean Dasher 32 Brandon FL 1:16:57 26 13:14 2:50 38 34:18 1:55 22 24:42
28 276 John Southall 33 South Portland ME 1:17:13 20 12:57 2:04 42 34:51 1:06 35 26:16
29 291 Brian Balboni 34 St. Petersburg FL 1:17:45 36 13:39 3:09 29 33:31 2:07 24 25:20
30 294 James Bystrom 32 Oldsmar FL 1:17:47 57 15:28 2:19 35 34:06 1:32 20 24:24
31 296 John L Graham 34 St. Petersburg FL 1:17:50 18 12:53 3:28 46 36:03 1:23 16 24:05
32 319 James Berry 33 St Petersburg FL 1:18:40 8 11:43 2:52 47 36:05 1:16 39 26:46
33 323 Travis Jacob 34 Kissimmee FL 1:18:46 44 14:23 2:23 31 33:38 1:28 40 26:57
34 324 David Sauter 33 Tampa FL 1:18:49 52 14:52 3:14 34 34:03 2:19 18 24:21
35 332 Tu Mc Lendon 32 Brandon FL 1:19:13 63 17:52 3:27 24 33:13 1:36 9 23:07
36 334 Michael Christopher 32 Gainesville FL 1:19:17 42 14:11 3:42 37 34:13 1:24 28 25:50
37 335 Ted Stout 31 Port Charlotte FL 1:19:18 34 13:36 2:31 33 34:01 2:03 42 27:09
38 340 Benjamin Hanan 33 Sarasota FL 1:19:37 48 14:39 2:54 40 34:31 1:33 33 26:02
39 344 John Derosa 31 North Port FL 1:19:47 46 14:27 2:06 26 33:17 1:15 52 28:44
40 368 David Kyle 31 Port Charlotte FL 1:21:00 58 15:38 2:28 11 30:59 2:11 57 29:47
41 407 Darren Farris 33 St. Petersburg FL 1:22:29 49 14:48 2:47 27 33:17 2:12 56 29:26
42 409 Jonathan Sbar 34 Tampa FL 1:22:33 19 12:57 2:10 54 37:29 2:02 45 27:57
43 424 Michael Payne 34 Augusta GA 1:23:05 54 15:01 3:47 36 34:08 2:04 48 28:07
44 427 Bo Winson 31 Tampa FL 1:23:07 23 13:04 4:19 50 36:26 1:21 46 27:59
45 447 Mark Schoeman 34 Dunwoody GA 1:24:16 51 14:51 3:32 51 36:49 2:01 41 27:05
46 452 Gary Sayers 33 Atlanta GA 1:24:36 47 14:29 5:07 56 37:38 1:21 34 26:02
47 453 Robert Rademan 33 Saint Petersburg FL 1:24:36 39 13:55 3:02 41 34:36 1:35 63 31:31
48 459 Mark Mirabella 33 Tampa FL 1:24:52 55 15:26 4:47 43 35:16 1:16 49 28:08
49 465 Jonathon Yormak 32 New York NY 1:25:09 38 13:52 3:27 59 38:19 1:45 44 27:49
50 466 Ryan Hamaker 33 Tampa FL 1:25:16 59 16:23 2:49 45 35:52 1:25 53 28:48
51 477 Mark Reemelin 33 Bradenton FL 1:25:37 21 13:00 2:36 55 37:35 1:37 59 30:52
52 486 Michael Banks 32 Seffner FL 1:25:58 62 17:18 2:58 44 35:41 1:15 54 28:48
53 487 Travis Del Rosal 30 Tampa FL 1:26:03 31 13:29 4:47 53 37:26 3:05 43 27:17
54 494 Greg Dawson 32 Tampa FL 1:26:46 25 13:14 2:10 64 40:41 1:18 55 29:25
55 499 Samuel Hobbs 31 Winter Springs FL 1:27:25 40 13:58 3:17 57 37:52 2:05 58 30:16
56 507 Matthew Tracy 33 St. Petersburg FL 1:27:54 64 17:53 3:28 60 38:25 2:45 25 25:24
57 514 Keith Sypolt 33 Orlando FL 1:28:13 50 14:51 2:38 52 37:01 1:04 65 32:41
58 538 John Keeley 32 Tampa FL 1:29:55 56 15:26 3:28 65 40:57 1:22 51 28:44
59 542 Dan Pierson 34 St. Petersburg FL 1:30:14 53 14:58 4:35 48 36:20 1:40 66 32:43
60 547 Ricardo Henao 34 Tampa FL 1:30:21 67 19:14 4:42 49 36:21 1:51 50 28:15
61 556 Tom Brady 30 Tampa FL 1:31:14 45 14:24 3:47 62 39:49 1:34 64 31:42
62 558 David Donaldson 32 Ft. Myers FL 1:31:34 61 17:06 4:55 67 42:05 1:39 29 25:50
63 588 Jim Copenhaver 32 Gainesville FL 1:34:12 66 18:32 2:35 63 39:57 2:03 61 31:08
64 590 Sean Williams 31 Tampa FL 1:34:17 65 18:21 4:40 58 38:14 2:02 60 31:01
65 592 Thomas Goodwin 34 Tampa FL 1:34:19 28 13:20 3:42 61 39:28 2:36 67 35:15
66 611 Matt Delorey 33 St. Petersburg FL 1:36:37 60 16:23 5:44 66 41:14 1:58 62 31:19
67 699 Terence Young 32 Tampa FL 1:53:04 68 30:34 4:20 68 49:36 1:58 37 26:37
68 0 Scott Binder 33 Tampa FL 43 14:11 2:59 19 32:26
MALE AGE GROUP: 35 - 39
1 8 Todd Long 35 New York NY 59:36 3 10:18 0:49 1 26:58 1:08 2 20:25
2 14 Kevin Bradbury 38 Tampa FL 1:01:33 2 10:16 1:18 2 27:28 1:26 6 21:07
3 19 Mike Maddox 36 Tampa FL 1:02:07 11 11:41 1:30 6 28:51 1:01 1 19:07
4 33 Tim Richardson 36 Palmetto FL 1:03:54 16 12:05 0:52 7 29:00 1:16 4 20:44
5 38 Ron Avola 37 Naples FL 1:04:22 20 12:17 2:01 3 27:47 1:17 5 21:02
6 49 Lonnie Pierce 38 Lutz FL 1:05:16 17 12:13 1:22 5 28:32 1:29 11 21:43
7 50 Mark Johnson 35 Tampa FL 1:05:24 15 12:03 1:24 8 29:16 1:20 8 21:24
8 59 Thomas Hoffman 39 Palm Harbor FL 1:06:16 1 10:10 2:29 14 30:40 2:15 3 20:43
9 60 Grant Lempriere 37 Essex GB 1:06:23 6 11:07 1:39 4 28:04 1:22 23 24:13
10 78 David Weismantel 38 St. Petersburg FL 1:07:26 13 11:52 1:46 9 29:38 1:19 15 22:52
11 82 Chris Quilty 36 St Pete FL 1:08:01 4 10:36 1:33 23 32:01 1:21 14 22:32
12 90 Christopher Dorgan 36 Naples FL 1:08:18 12 11:44 2:53 10 29:41 1:32 13 22:30
13 103 Fred Colebrook 39 Inverness FL 1:08:47 8 11:16 1:45 29 32:37 1:49 7 21:22
14 104 Jon Testwuide 35 Tierra Verde FL 1:08:49 9 11:19 1:53 26 32:27 1:36 10 21:36
15 108 Thierry Rouillard 39 Sarasota FL 1:09:09 26 13:25 2:40 12 30:06 1:33 9 21:28
16 134 José López 39 Caracas VN 1:10:31 28 13:34 1:34 25 32:13 1:10 12 22:01
17 153 Brad Cline 35 Estero FL 1:12:10 27 13:33 2:20 11 30:04 1:32 25 24:43
18 165 Marshall Pepe 39 Sarasota FL 1:12:30 5 11:05 2:02 17 30:56 2:18 36 26:11
19 171 Chris Gdanski 36 Clermont FL 1:12:47 25 13:13 1:47 31 33:02 1:32 18 23:14
20 177 Chuck Melendi 39 Tampa FL 1:13:00 23 12:28 1:59 19 31:07 2:11 30 25:18
21 188 Shawn Blagg 35 Tampa FL 1:13:27 24 13:08 1:28 18 31:06 1:34 37 26:13
22 194 Steve Parker 35 Tampa FL 1:13:35 36 14:09 1:43 21 31:49 1:23 24 24:33
23 201 Stan Mc Lemore 39 Naples FL 1:13:48 45 14:54 1:55 13 30:29 1:31 26 25:00
24 205 David Goodman 39 Lutz FL 1:13:56 18 12:14 2:11 24 32:07 1:34 35 25:51
25 211 Todd Di Leo 39 New York NY 1:14:11 19 12:16 1:56 20 31:48 1:49 40 26:25
26 217 Tim Holcomb 36 Orlando FL 1:14:21 14 11:57 2:23 27 32:33 1:43 34 25:47
27 225 Chris Hhes 39 FL 1:14:54 30 13:43 2:38 16 30:49 2:01 33 25:45
28 235 Steve Biles 39 Lutz FL 1:15:07 40 14:28 3:09 22 31:53 1:54 20 23:43
29 237 Emmanuel Zervos 38 Tampa FL 1:15:08 21 12:18 3:13 30 32:46 3:01 22 23:53
30 258 Robert Craig 38 Pt. Charlotte FL 1:16:25 44 14:49 2:41 15 30:43 1:37 41 26:37
31 267 Jeffrey Engl 39 Clearwater FL 1:16:47 7 11:09 2:51 34 33:25 1:24 48 28:00
32 298 John Pickart 36 Seminole FL 1:17:53 53 15:49 2:26 28 32:36 1:50 28 25:14
33 301 Galen Garrison 39 Tampa FL 1:17:54 51 15:24 2:37 43 34:51 1:16 21 23:47
34 304 Patrick Grant 39 Oldsmar FL 1:17:59 32 13:51 1:22 37 33:58 1:43 43 27:07
35 331 Bahram Samani 39 Orlando FL 1:19:11 31 13:48 3:24 33 33:21 1:23 45 27:17
36 342 William Garcia 35 Lutz FL 1:19:42 43 14:47 2:59 39 34:29 1:55 32 25:34
37 352 Christopher Bartruff 35 Sarasota FL 1:20:10 35 14:04 3:44 44 34:57 2:11 29 25:16
38 360 Pat Lennon 36 Bradenton FL 1:20:37 38 14:20 3:07 59 38:30 1:40 16 23:03
39 365 Dave Rafferty 38 Clermont FL 1:20:53 29 13:42 3:18 32 33:16 2:30 50 28:10
40 372 Chris Slead 35 Land O Lakes FL 1:21:14 39 14:23 3:26 54 36:40 1:22 31 25:25
41 374 Jeffrey Borgmeyer 36 Tampa FL 1:21:18 50 15:21 2:47 47 35:37 1:16 39 26:18
42 390 Tim Ferreira 35 Dunedin FL 1:21:50 22 12:23 5:17 55 37:09 1:56 27 25:09
43 412 Tim Justice 35 Indianapolis IN 1:22:37 52 15:30 2:21 41 34:38 1:34 53 28:35
44 414 Paul Palacios 38 Tampa FL 1:22:41 61 17:23 4:39 46 35:27 1:46 19 23:28
45 415 Michael Kiral 36 St Petersburg LA 1:22:42 34 14:01 3:39 53 36:39 2:08 38 26:18
46 423 Doug Byers 39 Tampa FL 1:23:04 48 15:10 3:02 50 36:19 1:24 44 27:11
47 426 Carey Birch 35 Fort Myers FL 1:23:07 46 15:03 2:39 42 34:39 1:52 56 28:55
48 438 Alan Newman 37 Atlanta GA 1:23:43 10 11:33 4:31 51 36:24 2:38 54 28:40
49 443 Dennis Carr 35 Tampa FL 1:24:12 47 15:05 3:27 57 37:28 1:32 42 26:41
50 445 Daniel Keen 35 Tampa FL 1:24:15 42 14:47 3:18 48 36:03 1:49 51 28:18
51 460 James Dwyer, Iii 38 Fort Myers FL 1:24:58 54 16:01 3:04 40 34:34 2:02 57 29:18
52 483 Timothy Smith 37 Tampa FL 1:25:53 37 14:14 2:17 36 33:35 3:55 63 31:53
53 488 Clifford Golden 39 Tampa FL 1:26:10 55 16:03 2:56 35 33:30 2:05 61 31:38
54 493 Christian Engle 36 New Port Richey FL 1:26:46 57 16:25 2:45 45 35:03 2:20 59 30:14
55 519 Mark Rulison 39 Land O Lakes FL 1:28:27 41 14:42 3:10 63 40:46 1:55 47 27:57
56 522 David Zapotocky 38 Englewood CO 1:28:37 65 18:45 4:36 38 34:02 2:34 55 28:42
57 549 Kevin Woods 37 Tampa FL 1:30:30 64 18:00 3:51 58 37:54 2:41 49 28:07
58 553 Brandon Childers 36 Tampa FL 1:30:53 62 17:33 5:37 65 43:21 1:10 17 23:13
59 554 Dan O'shea 37 Tampa FL 1:31:07 33 13:56 3:40 49 36:06 2:50 66 34:37
60 559 Michael Ashy 35 Tampa, Fl 33611 FL 1:31:35 56 16:05 5:53 56 37:22 2:47 58 29:29
61 586 Brad Hieneman 39 Palm Harbor FL 1:34:04 59 16:58 5:32 62 40:29 2:47 52 28:19
62 596 Stephen Hamlet Iii 39 Tampa FL 1:35:07 63 17:39 6:48 52 36:36 2:07 64 32:00
63 601 John Vita 38 Bradenton FL 1:35:47 49 15:12 4:53 61 40:04 1:56 65 33:44
64 604 Liam Wright 37 St. Petersburg FL 1:36:00 60 17:12 3:57 66 44:38 2:20 46 27:55
65 607 Charles Guy 39 Oldsmar FL 1:36:07 58 16:29 5:08 60 39:00 3:44 62 31:47
66 644 Michael Kritzer 35 Tampa FL 1:39:52 66 20:04 3:02 64 43:08 2:08 60 31:33
MALE AGE GROUP: 40 - 44
1 6 Graham Fraser 42 FL 58:51 6 10:46 1:10 3 27:09 1:03 1 18:45
2 9 Tom Lowery 41 Gainesville FL 59:46 2 9:58 1:18 4 27:34 1:14 4 19:44
3 11 Robb Gomez 44 N. Redington Bch FL 1:00:25 4 10:18 1:21 5 28:13 1:25 2 19:10
4 13 David Noyes 42 St. Petersburg FL 1:00:49 19 12:37 1:20 1 26:21 0:55 3 19:37
5 15 Harvey Zoller 41 Pinellas Park FL 1:01:36 10 11:53 1:17 2 26:59 1:06 6 20:23
6 24 Gary Bushey 41 Winter Springs FL 1:02:58 5 10:41 1:11 10 29:14 1:06 7 20:49
7 42 Dave Gresko 41 Tampa FL 1:04:50 12 12:10 2:06 8 28:54 1:30 5 20:13
8 66 Mike Nagy 41 Clearwater FL 1:06:40 9 11:52 2:01 16 30:07 1:24 10 21:18
9 76 James Thornton 40 Tarpon Springs FL 1:07:16 8 11:51 2:19 6 28:19 1:24 21 23:24
10 77 David Browne 42 Naples FL 1:07:17 17 12:19 1:04 17 30:09 1:08 15 22:39
11 83 Dallas Rose 41 Oldsmar FL 1:08:03 16 12:19 1:54 7 28:39 1:18 22 23:55
12 89 Scott Matthews 44 Tampa FL 1:08:17 11 12:01 1:40 12 29:49 1:26 20 23:22
13 101 Bill Bravato 44 Tampa FL 1:08:33 33 13:44 1:46 9 29:13 1:45 11 22:07
14 107 Darryl Parmet 43 Tampa FL 1:08:58 7 11:39 1:56 19 30:42 1:53 16 22:52
15 124 Peter Durham 43 Clearwater FL 1:10:11 20 12:39 2:08 14 30:03
16 125 James Blake 41 Brandon FL 1:10:13 1 9:02 1:48 23 31:18 2:00 35 26:07
17 132 Joel Blakeman 42 Safety Harbor FL 1:10:25 14 12:12 2:06 38 32:58 2:00 9 21:12
18 138 Todd Weidley 42 Valrico FL 1:10:50 34 13:45 1:46 18 30:29 1:58 17 22:54
19 142 Mark Blitz 42 Clearwater FL 1:11:04 30 13:30 1:23 11 29:17 1:33 30 25:23
20 149 Wayne Hudson 40 Largo FL 1:11:36 27 13:13 1:07 22 31:04 1:30 25 24:44
21 154 Jeffrey Mount 44 Palm Harbor FL 1:12:12 23 12:51 1:41 13 29:52 1:45 34 26:06
22 155 Brian Doyle 44 Naples FL 1:12:14 51 15:27 2:16 29 32:20 1:02 8 21:11
23 157 Michael Ebert 40 Tampa FL 1:12:16 36 14:00 3:39 15 30:06 2:02 14 22:31
24 168 Jason Brennen 40 Dade City FL 1:12:35 42 14:30 2:01 25 31:44 1:25 18 22:58
25 172 Alex Ambrioso 43 Valrico FL 1:12:50 35 14:00 3:16 26 31:55 1:23 12 22:17
26 203 William Parr 42 St. Petersburg FL 1:13:52 13 12:11 1:45 40 33:16 1:25 28 25:17
27 218 John Farese 42 St.pete FL 1:14:21 47 15:03 2:15 30 32:21 1:45 19 22:59
28 228 David Przybyla 40 North Port FL 1:14:57 45 14:39 2:09 27 32:08 1:24 23 24:39
29 238 Harry Venezia 40 St. Pete FL 1:15:10 29 13:26 3:40 34 32:30 3:06 13 22:30
30 239 Dan Jones 43 Tampa FL 1:15:20 40 14:27 2:29 35 32:35 1:11 24 24:41
31 249 Jerry Kurtz 44 Naples FL 1:15:52 28 13:21 2:00 21 30:58 2:10 46 27:25
32 253 David Marger 41 St. Petersburg FL 1:16:13 18 12:37 1:54 45 33:50 2:17 31 25:37
33 262 Loren Orlick 40 St. Petersburg FL 1:16:30 41 14:28 2:19 31 32:23 1:34 33 25:49
34 274 Stephen Herczeg 44 Tampa FL 1:17:02 31 13:33 2:12 32 32:24 2:04 39 26:52
35 280 Fred Kupfer 42 New Smyrna Beach FL 1:17:22 52 15:29 1:48 41 33:17 1:44 27 25:06
36 284 William Schifino 44 Tampa FL 1:17:28 25 13:03 2:33 50 35:02 1:34 29 25:18
37 297 Steven Lewis 40 Palm Harbor FL 1:17:51 21 12:40 2:37 28 32:12 1:53 49 28:31
38 312 Ward Edwards 44 Largo FL 1:18:18 57 16:03 3:54 24 31:34 2:03 26 24:47
39 315 Frank Marciniak 40 Rochester MI 1:18:23 15 12:18 2:16 20 30:52 2:24 57 30:35
40 325 Stephen Mc Clain 43 Valrico FL 1:18:53 26 13:12 3:11 37 32:54 2:24 43 27:13
41 347 Steven Yeager 44 St. Pete Beach FL 1:19:55 46 15:01 3:44 36 32:41 2:12 37 26:19
42 356 Ken Dipersio 44 Saint Petersburg FL 1:20:23 38 14:21 4:39 42 33:27 1:47 36 26:10
43 357 Dany Weil 42 Golden Beach FL 1:20:27 39 14:27 2:09 48 34:24 1:55 47 27:35
44 362 John Regan 40 Lutz FL 1:20:46 50 15:25 2:46 47 34:06 1:39 40 26:52
45 382 Rick Staiger 41 Palmetto FL 1:21:35 32 13:38 2:41 46 34:00 1:53 53 29:23
46 393 Jim Painter 44 Tarpon Springs FL 1:21:59 49 15:07 2:39 51 35:13 2:10 41 26:52
47 400 Trent Fraebel 41 Palm Harbor FL 1:22:13 56 16:01 2:46 43 33:48 1:48 48 27:52
48 420 Scott Sieben 43 Tampa FL 1:22:52 53 15:31 3:03 44 33:49 3:20 42 27:10
49 433 Bill Mcelveen 41 Sarasota FL 1:23:23 48 15:05 2:08 39 33:15 2:22 58 30:35
50 462 Michael Garman 41 Palm Harbor FL 1:25:03 60 16:40 3:53 53 36:30 1:25 38 26:37
51 482 Alex Lobeto 44 Parrish FL 1:25:50 43 14:32 3:55 59 39:00 2:45 32 25:41
52 492 Ron Reiss 42 North Miami Beach GA 1:26:33 54 15:47 3:02 54 36:38 2:00 52 29:08
53 497 Kevin Shine 41 Garden City NY 1:27:00 37 14:14 6:09 58 37:35 1:48 44 27:15
54 504 Bryan Crino 40 Tampa FL 1:27:48 44 14:39 5:09 49 34:57 3:38 54 29:28
55 516 Donald Gordon 44 Orlando FL 1:28:24 24 13:01 4:02 52 35:42 2:03 60 33:38
56 535 John Foley 42 Tampa FL 1:29:49 61 16:48 4:25 56 37:20 2:24 51 28:55
57 536 Jeb Ferebee 43 Tampa FL 1:29:52 55 15:49 3:31 60 39:04 2:48 50 28:41
58 567 John Mulligan 42 Sarasota FL 1:32:28 63 18:26 4:20 63 40:38 1:41 45 27:24
59 581 Mario Rub 42 Aventura FL 1:33:29 22 12:45 3:58 55 37:13 2:11 62 37:25
60 585 Timothy Burns 42 St. Pete Beach FL 1:34:03 62 17:53 4:49 57 37:27 2:01 59 31:54
61 597 Jim Sirignano 41 Palm Harbor FL 1:35:08 58 16:05 3:58 64 43:36 1:31 56 30:00
62 619 Terry Humes 40 Deerfield Beach FL 1:36:48 64 20:18 4:40 61 40:21 2:02 55 29:29
63 637 Steve Shrago 44 St. Petersburg FL 1:38:51 59 16:35 3:40 62 40:29 1:50 61 36:18
64 0 John Cornish 43 FL 3 10:15 1:56 33 32:29
MALE AGE GROUP: 45 - 49
1 7 Clyde Ball 46 Tamp FL 59:29 1 10:29 1:34 2 26:41 1:16 1 19:31
2 25 Bryan Aldridge 47 Winter Haven FL 1:03:06 2 10:30 1:32 6 28:44 1:09 3 21:13
3 35 Craig Robinson 48 Naples FL 1:04:03 8 11:54 1:24 4 27:39 1:17 8 21:51
4 51 David Collins 45 Boca Raton FL 1:05:26 10 12:06 1:51 7 28:58 1:12 4 21:21
5 54 Douglas Gregory 47 Tampa FL 1:05:54 6 11:16 1:42 5 28:11 1:29 17 23:18
6 57 Ralph Gifford 48 Tampa FL 1:06:07 14 12:27 1:44 3 27:20 1:53 11 22:44
7 68 Wayne Santos 46 Delta Junction AK 1:06:42 1 26:39 1:50 18 23:36
8 73 Robert J Barnes 47 Oviedo FL 1:07:12 11 12:08 2:37 8 29:06 1:54 6 21:30
9 74 Jeff Scott 45 Bradenton FL 1:07:13 12 12:21 2:06 13 30:30 1:40 2 20:37
10 75 William Wadley 46 St. Petersburg FL 1:07:13 15 12:32 1:47 10 29:12 1:33 10 22:11
11 86 Kent Poli 46 Fort Myers FL 1:08:11 16 12:38 2:08 9 29:06 2:14 9 22:06
12 94 Jon Dangler 48 Tampa FL 1:08:21 9 12:01 2:05 11 29:27 1:47 13 23:04
13 119 Ron Nuzzo 46 Seminole FL 1:09:36 22 12:53 1:39 22 32:15 1:07 7 21:44
14 126 Tom Weigand 46 Sarasota FL 1:10:16 3 11:07 2:18 20 32:06 1:37 15 23:09
15 140 Thomas Crawford 47 Saintpetersburg FL 1:11:01 5 11:15 2:05 21 32:11 1:20 22 24:12
16 146 Mitchell Scott 46 Palm Harbor FL 1:11:27 19 12:47 1:01 15 30:47 1:36 28 25:17
17 150 Jerry Mc Crum 48 Carrollton GA 1:11:48 37 14:12 1:36 16 30:59 1:11 19 23:53
18 164 Frank Avey 46 Lehigh Acres FL 1:12:26 18 12:43 2:15 17 31:19 1:23 25 24:48
19 190 Terry Lynch 45 St. Pete FL 1:13:31 21 12:53 1:59 26 32:47 2:38 16 23:16
20 202 Scott Stancill 45 Osprey FL 1:13:49 26 13:09 1:44 36 33:43 1:19 20 23:56
21 210 Alan Schrader 48 Clearwater FL 1:14:11 43 14:39 2:13 40 34:38 1:15 5 21:27
22 216 Jeffrey Wingenroth 49 Cape Coral FL 1:14:21 25 13:08 2:04 14 30:31 2:00 35 26:39
23 219 Jim Griffin 48 Sebring FL 1:14:23 32 13:47 1:52 28 32:56 1:43 21 24:07
24 220 Gunther Flaig 49 Odessa FL 1:14:26 24 13:02 2:09 25 32:44 1:57 24 24:35
25 221 James Steg 47 Belleair Bluffs FL 1:14:34 7 11:34 2:56 24 32:31 1:58 31 25:38
26 227 Steve Baumann 49 Clearwater FL 1:14:55 23 12:57 2:03 29 33:04 1:12 32 25:41
27 230 Robert Bemman 49 Winter Haven FL 1:15:00 42 14:31 2:03 19 32:05 1:50 23 24:34
28 241 Ken Smith 46 Valrico FL 1:15:24 34 13:54 2:27 12 30:06 2:05 36 26:53
29 254 Scott Clarkson 45 Tampa FL 1:16:14 30 13:44 3:24 18 31:50 2:04 27 25:14
30 261 Stephen Abelman 47 St. Petersburg FL 1:16:29 39 14:16 3:23 31 33:28 2:24 12 23:00
31 263 Hal Hammond 46 Sarasota FL 1:16:37 36 14:06 1:47 30 33:13 1:21 33 26:13
32 275 Jim Fisher 46 Gainesville FL 1:17:03 13 12:27 2:08 33 33:38 2:39 34 26:13
33 285 Michael Birnbaum 48 Palm Harbor FL 1:17:28 46 16:12 2:25 35 33:43 2:04 14 23:06
34 288 Allen Crumbley 48 New Port Richey FL 1:17:39 29 13:26 1:41 27 32:52 1:49 38 27:53
35 302 Anthony Thomas 47 Palm Harbor FL 1:17:56 33 13:52 2:40 37 34:04 1:50 29 25:33
36 316 George Labanca 48 Safety Harbor FL 1:18:28 40 14:20 2:38 38 34:27 1:54 26 25:12
37 326 Tom Dougherty 46 Bradenton FL 1:18:54 4 11:13 2:54 46 35:42 2:12 37 26:54
38 348 Michael O' Keefe 45 Bay Pines FL 1:20:02 20 12:51 3:26 23 32:26 3:05 39 28:16
39 355 David Graybill 45 Pendleton IN 1:20:22 31 13:46 3:56 42 35:24 1:45 30 25:33
40 370 Steve Strange 48 Clearwater FL 1:21:11 17 12:39 3:11 34 33:39 2:45 43 28:58
41 384 Bob Doll 45 Clearwater FL 1:21:44 28 13:23 3:38 32 33:30 2:27 41 28:48
42 396 Keith Souders 48 Tampa FL 1:22:07 27 13:15 2:45 43 35:29 1:49 42 28:51
43 472 Alessio Conte 46 Lutz FL 1:25:24 41 14:30 2:21 39 34:28 2:09 46 31:59
44 485 Gene Staslowski 45 Bradenton FL 1:25:58 44 15:09 3:17 48 36:04 2:44 40 28:46
45 491 Robert Boos 49 Tampa FL 1:26:30 38 14:16 4:12 47 35:45 1:48 44 30:30
46 503 Greg Morris 46 Saint Petersbirg FL 1:27:40 35 14:06 4:48 41 35:10 2:36 45 31:01
47 580 Thomas Van Dyke 48 Palm Harbor FL 1:33:21 47 17:19 2:09 44 35:37 2:10 47 36:09
48 602 Raphael Bendjouia 49 North Miami FL 1:35:53 45 16:00 3:31 45 35:39 2:35 49 38:10
49 704 Timothy Scott 45 Orl FL 1:55:10 48 22:38 5:10 49 46:01 4:19 48 37:05
MALE AGE GROUP: 50 - 54
1 26 Mike Cheezem 50 St. Petersburg FL 1:03:07 1 9:29 1:31 5 29:29 1:26 1 21:15
2 29 Allen Ley 53 Safety Harbor FL 1:03:31 2 10:30 1:06 1 27:32 1:20 4 23:05
3 100 Larry Tomsic 51 Naples FL 1:08:33 8 12:06 1:23 8 30:08 1:31 5 23:27
4 110 Tim Blend 50 Bradenton FL 1:09:15 17 12:48 2:17 6 29:39 1:55 3 22:38
5 123 Robert Anderson 52 Palm Harbor FL 1:10:07 3 10:50 2:18 12 30:45 1:55 9 24:21
6 128 Conrad Cancelmi 52 New Smyrna Beach FL 1:10:21 6 11:53 2:05 4 29:23 1:42 13 25:20
7 131 Guy Ellis 52 Longboat Key FL 1:10:24 13 12:26 3:06 9 30:19 2:03 2 22:33
8 133 David Burg 51 Tampa FL 1:10:30 10 12:17 1:32 13 31:14 1:18 7 24:10
9 139 Kevin Donnelly 53 Anthony FL 1:10:53 9 12:14 2:20 7 29:44 1:42 11 24:55
10 160 George Gagalis 54 Tampa FL 1:12:21 23 13:49 1:54 3 29:19 2:00 12 25:20
11 174 Doug Bush 52 Pinellas Park FL 1:12:54 7 11:58 2:42 15 31:46 2:19 8 24:12
12 182 Mickey Rzymek 50 Stow OH 1:13:15 4:36 22 34:56 2:22 25 32:12
13 187 Tom Bozick 52 St. Pete FL 1:13:25 11 12:21 3:21 11 30:43 2:37 10 24:23
14 224 Jack Helinger 53 St. Pete FL 1:14:50 22 13:35 3:38 16 32:00 2:08 6 23:29
15 303 Zane Dreja 50 Ontario CN 1:17:59 14 12:31 2:33 17 32:35 1:34 19 28:49
16 308 Michael Ruele 50 Tampa FL 1:18:05 4 11:02 2:50 14 31:32 2:41 21 30:01
17 327 James King 51 Tampa FL 1:18:54 16 12:46 2:09 21 34:28 2:16 16 27:16
18 359 Richard Alonso 53 Tampa FL 1:20:34 19 13:11 2:51 18 33:39 1:57 20 28:58
19 383 Dave Johnson 52 Sarasota FL 1:21:43 20 13:18 2:33 25 36:59 2:21 15 26:34
20 389 John W Campbell 53 Tampa FL 1:21:50 12 12:24 3:00 19 34:07 1:54 22 30:26
21 402 Ken Martinez 51 Tampa FL 1:22:20 21 13:28 2:18 27 37:27 1:42 17 27:27
22 458 James Sheehan 54 St. Pete FL 1:24:50 25 14:32 2:40 29 38:06 1:45 18 27:49
23 495 Donald Bacon 52 Clearwater FL 1:26:48 31 17:32 4:23 24 36:07 2:45 14 26:02
24 510 David Schick 53 Clearwater FL 1:28:00 18 13:08 3:30 10 30:40 3:21 32 37:22
25 521 Philip Cameron Iii 50 Phila. PA 1:28:33 28 15:32 2:21 26 37:14 2:37 23 30:52
26 540 Milton Smith 54 Whitehall PA 1:30:03 26 14:34 4:49 23 35:59 2:45 24 31:58
27 569 Kenneth Johansen 51 New Port Richey FL 1:32:33 29 16:05 2:59 32 39:10 1:45 26 32:36
28 576 Samuel Hobbs 54 Winter Springs FL 1:32:49 24 14:12 4:24 28 37:40 2:30 28 34:05
29 598 Curtis Haley 50 Palm Harbor, FL 1:35:20 15 12:39 6:18 20 34:14 5:36 31 36:35
30 609 Dan Pollock 52 Sarasota FL 1:36:16 32 18:16 3:28 30 38:08 3:23 27 33:02
31 655 Bobb Hart 50 Tampa FL 1:41:26 33 19:35 2:15 34 40:25 3:56 29 35:16
32 656 Rick Lancor 54 Tampa FL 1:41:31 27 14:50 4:40 36 43:54 2:46 30 35:22
33 685 Terry Close 53 St.petersburg FL 1:46:09 30 16:16 3:31 33 40:17 2:10 35 43:56
34 692 Nelson Burr 53 Estero FL 1:49:27 34 22:14 3:18 35 41:15 3:56 33 38:47
35 702 Jon Sammer 53 Fairfax VA 1:54:15 35 22:25 8:04 31 38:21 3:14 34 42:12
36 0 Alan C Smith 52 New Port Richey FL 5 11:35 2:19 2 27:45 2:27
MALE AGE GROUP: 55 - 59
1 34 Barry Clark 56 La Crosse WI 1:03:57 2 11:32 1:43 1 27:31 1:17 1 21:57
2 61 Danny Glenn 55 Auburndale FL 1:06:23 5 12:24 1:48 3 28:46 1:27 2 22:01
3 72 Bill Burrell 55 Venice FL 1:07:09 1 11:21 2:16 2 28:39 2:24 3 22:31
4 98 Mike Mabry 59 Valrico FL 1:08:30 4 11:37 1:47 5 29:49 1:20 6 23:57
5 135 Bill Donahue 55 Webster FL 1:10:32 6 12:25 1:31 6 31:39 1:21 5 23:38
6 162 Glenn Guadi 57 Naples FL 1:12:25 11 13:29 1:40 4 29:30 1:50 9 25:57
7 247 John Whitlock 55 Lutz FL 1:15:48 7 12:42 2:29 8 33:23 2:08 8 25:09
8 264 Brad Fishalow 57 St. Petersburg FL 1:16:41 10 13:24 2:39 10 34:17 1:32 7 24:50
9 281 Terry Stegner 58 Tampa FL 1:17:23 3 11:37 2:47 9 33:55 1:14 10 27:52
10 293 G. Thomas Burgulis 57 Largo FL 1:17:46 8 13:10 1:42 7 31:55 1:47 11 29:13
11 328 Greg Kaputa 57 Tampa FL 1:18:59 14 15:10 3:15 12 35:47 1:37 4 23:12
12 408 Chip Waller 57 New Port Richey FL 1:22:33 13 13:57 2:05 11 34:28 2:29 12 29:35
13 532 Paul Straubinger 59 Treasure Island FL 1:29:44 16 16:03 2:43 16 38:36 1:27 13 30:58
14 539 Thomas Mc Caffrey 55 Tampa FL 1:29:59 12 13:31 3:27 14 37:57 1:59 17 33:07
15 543 Roman Fish 57 Seminole FL 1:30:18 9 13:15 3:17 13 36:54 2:25 18 34:28
16 587 Carl Elston 58 St Petersburg FL 1:34:10 17 16:48 3:55 17 39:32 2:40 14 31:18
17 599 Dennis Whittaker 57 Tampa FM 1:35:41 18 18:18 4:58 15 38:13 2:54 15 31:19
18 610 Bob Seif 59 Concord MA 1:36:26 15 15:47 3:22 19 43:17 2:09 16 31:54
19 690 Mike Beals 59 Odessa FL 1:47:40 19 20:09 6:17 18 41:22 3:32 19 36:22
MALE AGE GROUP: 60 - 64
1 87 Sam Nall 60 St Pete FL 1:08:14 1 11:50 2:03 2 30:30 1:20 1 22:32
2 113 Bill Schaefer 60 Homosassa FL 1:09:19 2 12:48 1:18 1 30:14 1:19 2 23:42
3 198 Joe Richards 60 Lakeland FL 1:13:43 3 14:14 2:06 3 31:24 1:36 3 24:25
4 395 Rue Morgan 61 St. Pete FL 1:22:03 5 15:16 3:17 4 31:45 1:49 5 29:58
5 461 Samuel Ferguson 61 Port Richey FL 1:25:01 6 15:49 2:11 5 35:52 1:28 4 29:43
6 548 Durwood Avery 63 Fort Meade FL 1:30:28 4 15:06 2:50 6 35:56 2:27 7 34:12
7 578 Tom Oneill 63 Venice FL 1:33:09 7 15:59 3:22 8 39:19 2:43 6 31:49
8 633 Jim Schlundt 64 Mentor OH 1:38:30 8 16:45 3:57 7 38:59 2:43 8 36:08
MALE AGE GROUP: 65 - 69
1 333 Jack Carlock 67 St. Pete Beach FL 1:19:15 2 14:35 3:27 1 33:37 2:37 1 25:02
2 509 Eugene Shea 65 Longboat Key FL 1:27:59 4 15:47 4:38 2 35:34 2:34 2 29:27
3 518 Joe Cimino 67 Tampa FL 1:28:27 3 14:57 2:33 4 37:28 2:03 4 31:28
4 520 Ken Laurence 67 Gulfport FL 1:28:27 6 16:59 2:43 5 37:34 1:44 3 29:29
5 573 Hugh Balboni 66 Safety Harbor FL 1:32:44 5 16:44 2:24 6 37:46 2:28 5 33:24
6 605 Edwin Alexander 69 Stilwell KS 1:36:01 1 14:22 3:27 3 36:17 2:48 6 39:10
MALE AGE GROUP: 70 - 74
1 474 Bob Ranta 72 Sun City Center FL 1:25:29 2 14:23 3:12 1 34:07 2:29 4 31:22
2 525 Larry Yost 74 Treasure Island FL 1:29:03 1 13:45 2:57 5 40:38 2:08 1 29:37
3 583 Tom Browne 71 Gulport FL 1:33:50 7 18:04 2:46 3 39:14 2:38 2 31:11
4 627 Leon Prockop 70 Tampa FL 1:37:41 3 15:45 3:02 2 38:27 1:54 7 38:35
5 652 Joseph Conrad 74 Stuart FL 1:40:56 5 16:58 5:02 7 43:20 4:21 3 31:17
6 662 Charles Wahlig 70 Ft. Myers FL 1:42:37 4 16:40 5:40 4 40:01 2:21 6 37:56
7 686 Neil Harvey 70 Tampa FL 1:46:19 6 17:45 5:05 6 42:20 3:50 5 37:21
MALE AGE GROUP: 75 - 79
MALE AGE GROUP: 80 - 89
CLYDESDALE : 01 - 39
1 17 Reece Haettich 35 Tampa FL 1:01:49 7 11:15 0:56 1 28:00 1:21 1 20:19
2 22 Nigel Pettigrew 29 Tampa FL 1:02:41
3 63 Gregory Bosseler 36 Ft. Myers FL 1:06:31 9 11:45 1:15 3 28:32 1:02 4 23:59
4 80 John Walz 31 Bradenton FL 1:07:48 13 12:12 0:53 6 29:36 1:19 3 23:50
5 81 Kevin Mc Auliffe 38 St. Pete Beach FL 1:07:59 4 11:00 2:00 2 28:27 1:23 6 25:10
6 91 Rick Downs 37 N Redington Beach FL 1:08:18 12 12:00 1:23 8 30:02 1:37 2 23:17
7 106 Michael Reese 32 Fort Myers FL 1:08:54 5 11:11 1:28 5 28:57 1:11 12 26:09
8 121 Dustin Bengston 27 Palm Harbor FL 1:09:57 2 10:24 1:45 10 31:10 1:30 7 25:11
9 130 Jeff Wakefield 33 Tampa FL 1:10:23 8 11:28 1:33 7 29:42 1:48 11 25:55
10 143 Russ Donaldson 30 Goldsboro NC 1:11:06 11 12:00 1:54 9 30:12 1:53 5 25:08
11 148 Jeff Riley 39 New Port Richey FL 1:11:33 10 11:52 1:53 4 28:52 2:13 16 26:45
12 208 Jason Hull 29 St. Petersburg FL 1:14:04 6 11:13 1:43 11 31:14 2:03 20 27:52
13 214 Rick Wilson 39 Tarpon Springs FL 1:14:19 3 10:53 2:12 19 34:09 1:40 8 25:28
14 215 Marc Pedersen 26 Tampa FL 1:14:19 1 10:10 1:44 21 34:41 1:10 13 26:36
15 277 Kenneth Hewes 38 Tampa FL 1:17:15 15 12:24 2:35 20 34:19 1:20 14 26:39
16 320 Paul Arnold 36 Tarpon Springs FL 1:18:40 16 12:43 3:00 17 33:43 2:15 17 27:01
17 322 Chris Caslow 36 Altamonte Springs FL 1:18:46 31 15:06 2:17 16 33:41 2:05 10 25:39
18 345 Shale Saeger 31 Clearwater FL 1:19:52 33 15:48 2:43 12 31:58 1:55 18 27:30
19 353 Andrew Williams 36 St Petersburg FL 1:20:17 26 14:06 2:33 22 34:44 2:12 15 26:44
20 358 Anthony Hayden 27 Tampa FL 1:20:31 14 12:22 3:30 15 33:13 1:38 22 29:50
21 364 Bill Caprio 38 Safety Harbor FL 1:20:53 25 14:02 3:32 14 33:10 1:42 21 28:29
22 371 Bill Miller 37 Lithia FL 1:21:11 20 13:34 2:32 13 32:05 2:11 25 30:51
23 399 Scott Bragan 36 Tampa FL 1:22:10 17 12:49 3:35 24 35:56 2:14 19 27:37
24 419 Nung Bedell 33 St. Petersburg FL 1:22:51 29 14:15 2:00 23 35:13 1:32 23 29:54
25 448 Michael Young 34 Estero FL 1:24:17 22 13:55 2:45 18 33:53 2:09 26 31:38
26 475 Michael Dice 24 Clearwater FL 1:25:32 34 16:49 2:42 32 38:38 1:55 9 25:30
27 501 Shawn Bush 33 Gainesville FL 1:27:30 18 13:26 2:47 27 37:07 1:28 27 32:43
28 508 Daniel Devol 33 Clearwater FL 1:27:58 24 13:56 3:26 30 37:53 2:25 24 30:21
29 544 Gris Bettle 31 Bradenton FL 1:30:18 23 13:56 3:25 25 36:46 2:53 28 33:19
30 560 Alvaro Quiros 38 Sarasota FL 1:31:38 19 13:33 2:12 28 37:24 2:18 31 36:13
31 579 Michael Grasso 28 St. Petersburg FL 1:33:13 30 14:32 3:45 29 37:37 3:04 29 34:17
32 616 Mark Broderick 34 Hobe Sound FL 1:36:46 32 15:46 4:56 26 37:02 2:36 32 36:27
33 636 Michael Griffith 36 Lehgh FL 1:38:50 28 14:14 4:23 33 42:10 3:37 30 34:28
34 658 Darin Marquis 32 Tampa FL 1:41:58 21 13:49 3:16 34 44:20 3:05 33 37:30
35 676 John Sheehan 34 St.pete FL 1:44:25 35 17:37 3:01 31 38:15 3:29 34 42:04
36 0 Russ Holeman 28 Clearwater FL 27 14:11 1:50
CLYDESDALE : 40 - 99
1 93 Richard Harrison 41 Twinsburg OH 1:08:20 1 11:35 1:03 10 31:46 1:12 1 22:46
2 96 Mike Post 40 New Port Richey FL 1:08:23 4 11:48 1:42 1 29:19 1:32 2 24:03
3 116 Trey Starkey 41 Odessa FL 1:09:35 3 11:47 1:35 2 29:26 1:51 6 24:57
4 161 David Mcdonald 44 Clearwater FL 1:12:24 14 13:03 2:02 3 30:55 1:43 4 24:42
5 178 Troy Johnson 40 Tampa FL 1:13:02 10 12:28 1:51 13 32:02 1:47 5 24:55
6 199 Bryan Yoho 50 Oldsmar FL 1:13:47 13 12:54 2:17 6 31:15 1:56 9 25:27
7 207 Dan Tillwick 42 St Petersburg FL 1:14:00 23 14:10 1:50 9 31:38 1:55 3 24:29
8 213 Jim Box 41 St. Petersbur FL 1:14:14 9 12:27 3:23 5 31:14 2:10 7 25:02
9 222 Harmon Haley 40 St. Petersburg FL 1:14:42 21 13:58 1:20 7 31:29 1:58 10 25:59
10 265 Mark Cathcart 46 St Albans GB 1:16:43 12 12:49 0:59 8 31:33 1:37 17 29:46
11 270 Robert Hurst 41 Tampa FL 1:16:58 32 15:16 2:01 4 31:01 1:56 12 26:46
12 273 C. Batchelor 46 Spb FL 1:17:01 17 13:26 2:54 20 33:11 1:26 11 26:05
13 279 Michael Dhondt 41 Tampa FL 1:17:20 5 12:00 2:22 11 31:49 1:19 18 29:52
14 282 Carey Paulus 44 St. Petersburg FL 1:17:25 8 12:27 2:30 17 32:47 2:31 15 27:12
15 283 Tony Rivas 49 St. Petersburg FL 1:17:27 7 12:25 2:22 12 31:56 1:41 16 29:05
16 289 Joe Kager 42 Lithia FL 1:17:41 6 12:10 1:41 24 34:40 2:06 13 27:06
17 350 Gary Rose 43 Tampa FL 1:20:07 33 15:22 2:35 26 35:27 1:24 8 25:21
18 361 James Dunphy 42 Lutz FL 1:20:43 30 15:07 2:53 19 32:59 2:35 14 27:10
19 373 Michael Davies 52 Wesley Chapel FL 1:21:15 15 13:05 2:35 14 32:06 2:18 24 31:12
20 378 Mark Lipscomb 40 Tampa FL 1:21:27 19 13:34 2:53 16 32:45 1:41 21 30:36
21 398 Bruce Ernst 43 Dunedin FL 1:22:08 2 11:37 2:47 23 34:37 2:17 23 30:53
22 421 Kevin Garner 40 St Petersburg FL 1:22:58 16 13:09 2:32 22 34:23 2:17 22 30:37
23 436 Stanley Newton 54 St. Petersburg FL 1:23:40 24 14:20 1:58 15 32:29 3:01 26 31:54
24 464 Rick Bengston 49 St. Petersburg FL 1:25:06 22 14:08 2:09 21 34:22 2:05 28 32:25
25 480 Mike Greiger 42 St. Pete Beach FL 1:25:48 18 13:29 2:41 28 36:28 1:54 25 31:18
26 484 Mike Wichman 43 Tampa FL 1:25:55 11 12:39 2:28 18 32:47 2:22 33 35:42
27 489 Scott Underkoffler 41 Treasure Island F 1:26:16 25 14:34 2:52 29 37:03 1:35 19 30:13
28 546 David Richardson 42 Cape Coral FL 1:30:21 20 13:42 3:37 25 35:15 3:38 30 34:11
29 552 John Raleigh 41 Sarasota FL 1:30:43 31 15:14 4:19 27 35:53 3:19 27 32:00
30 555 David Chriss 41 Tampa FL 1:31:10 34 15:52 4:21 33 38:54 1:33 20 30:32
31 570 Joseph Whitelock 48 St. Petersburg FL 1:32:34 26 14:34 2:39 31 38:27 1:24 32 35:31
32 606 Cliff Melvin 47 St. Petersburg FL 1:36:06 29 15:04 4:18 32 38:39 1:31 34 36:36
33 620 Bob Gailey 44 Gainesville FL 1:36:54 28 15:02 1:50 30 37:43 2:43 36 39:38
34 634 Daniel Jones 45 Waterford MI 1:38:37 27 14:36 4:21 35 43:28 2:01 31 34:12
35 672 H Wetmore 51 Tampa FL 1:43:31 35 17:51 4:42 36 45:05 3:18 29 32:36
36 682 Brad Dunson 41 Dunedin FL 1:45:14 36 18:38 3:44 34 41:49 2:37 35 38:28
FEMALE ELITE OVERALL TIME SM PL SM TM TR1 BK PL BK TM TR2 RN PL RN TM
1 39 Christina Noordstar 27 Tampa FL 1:04:32 4 12:41 1:14 1 28:58 1:07 1 20:34
2 45 Jennifer Steel 44 St. Pete FL 1:05:01 1 10:39 1:40 2 29:17 1:20 3 22:07
3 95 Erin Kowal 30 St. Petersburg FL 1:08:23 2 11:29 1:53 3 30:34 1:13 4 23:15
4 144 Alicia Weber 24 Clermont FL 1:11:10 3 12:23 2:10 4 33:09 1:28 2 22:02
AGE-GROUP RESULTS
FEMALE AGE GROUP: 01 - 14
1 175 Alyssa Burkert 12 Winter Garden FL 1:12:55 2 12:12 1:58 1 34:18 1:07 1 23:21
2 286 Angelica Compton 11 Clearwater FL 1:17:32 1 10:47 2:11 2 35:29 1:50 2 27:17
3 550 Bethany Saunders 10 Treasure Island FL 1:30:37 3 13:09 1:50 3 42:09 1:23 3 32:09
4 659 Jamie Longanecker 13 Tampa FL 1:42:29 4 14:50 2:48 4 50:36 1:16 4 33:01
FEMALE AGE GROUP: 15 - 19
1 79 Kristin Donahue 16 Webster FL 1:07:31 1 10:36 1:06 1 30:44 1:15 3 23:52
2 99 Alex Lechner 16 Clearwater FL 1:08:30 2 10:44 1:09 2 33:20 1:09 1 22:11
3 209 Krystal Bemman 15 Winter Haven FL 1:14:05 4 12:16 2:08 3 34:39 1:21 2 23:42
4 369 Kendall Dinwiddie 18 St. Petersburg FL 1:21:11 5 13:26 2:28 4 35:12 2:05 4 28:01
5 441 Bernice Lopez 17 Palm Coast FL 1:23:53 3 11:11 2:12 5 39:01 1:11 5 30:20
6 621 Amy Scaduto 16 Tampa FL 1:37:18 6 16:35 2:58 6 45:24 1:27 6 30:55
FEMALE AGE GROUP: 20 - 24
1 118 Kristy Fuller 23 Lutz FL 1:09:35 8 13:56 1:58 1 32:16 1:01 1 20:26
2 147 Kim Dunker 20 Tampa FL 1:11:29 2 11:35 1:42 5 35:16 1:51 2 21:07
3 251 Lindsey Phelps 21 St. Petersburg FL 1:15:54 5 13:28 1:39 3 34:49 0:56 3 25:04
4 341 Jessica Meiris 21 St Petersburg FL 1:19:38 7 13:35 2:17 2 34:30 1:58 4 27:20
5 394 Heidi Stouder 22 Tampa, Fl. FL 1:22:03 10 14:09 2:25 4 34:51 2:02 5 28:38
6 476 Casey Leahon 24 Tarpon Springs FL 1:25:33 3 12:44 3:06 7 37:55 1:33 7 30:18
7 564 Megan Pratt 21 Gainesville FL 1:32:14 9 14:08 2:01 11 43:16 2:17 8 30:34
8 575 Carol Kuca 24 St. Petersburg FL 1:32:48 12 14:45 3:07 9 39:35 1:16 11 34:08
9 589 Jessica Hoffman 23 Orlando FL 1:34:15 16 16:18 3:25 8 39:31 1:46 10 33:16
10 612 Katie Rice 22 St.petersburg FL 1:36:37 4 12:59 3:16 10 41:22 1:39 14 37:23
11 618 Michelle Terebinski 24 Lake Worth FL 1:36:46 6 13:31 3:50 13 46:18 2:30 9 30:39
12 640 Audrey Burns 23 Tampa FL 1:39:07 14 15:23 3:58 6 35:38 2:44 16 41:25
13 651 Danielle Spoor 22 St. Petersburg FL 1:40:51 11 14:10 3:09 12 45:22 1:37 13 36:35
14 679 Getta Lombard 24 Oldsmar FL 1:45:04 13 14:57 5:01 14 47:37 3:01 12 34:30
15 681 Jessica Ortiz 23 Tampa FL 1:45:12 15 16:05 5:50 16 50:45 3:43 6 28:51
16 691 Elizabeth Erickson 24 New Port Richey F 1:48:34 1 11:29 3:50 15 50:09 2:17 15 40:51
FEMALE AGE GROUP: 25 - 29
1 65 Holly Petrak 27 Tampa FL 1:06:38 8 12:36 1:17 1 29:37 1:18 1 21:53
2 85 Cindy Horrocks 26 Clearwater FL 1:08:07 1 9:33 1:34 2 32:15 1:13 4 23:34
3 120 Sara Werner 25 Gainesville FL 1:09:40 3 11:14 1:45 4 33:31 1:10 2 22:02
4 173 Amy Bonnet-Eymard 29 Orlando FL 1:12:51 6 12:15 1:22 3 32:26 1:35 6 25:15
5 184 Jennifer Bobanic 28 Tampa FL 1:13:19 2 9:35 2:00 5 34:07 1:31 8 26:08
6 300 Janet Cramer 29 Lutz FL 1:17:54 5 12:13 1:57 13 35:39 1:35 10 26:32
7 305 Jennifer Meisenhelder 29 Tampa FL 1:18:01 22 14:22 1:32 9 34:58 1:01 9 26:10
8 317 Sherri Mikita-Olsen 27 Seminole FL 1:18:37 21 14:21 2:03 10 35:21 1:45 5 25:10
9 338 Lisa Morin 25 Ft. Myers FL 1:19:28 14 13:28 2:43 12 35:31 1:55 7 25:52
10 380 Stephanie Escamilla 29 Tampa FL 1:21:30 7 12:22 1:59 15 35:53 1:33 14 29:45
11 404 Colleen Crawford 28 St. Petersburg FL 1:22:26 13 13:26 2:00 11 35:26 1:28 15 30:08
12 411 Laura Tillinghast 28 Tampa FL 1:22:36 16 13:43 2:27 14 35:41 2:19 12 28:28
13 416 Karine Gamelin 29 Boca Raton FL 1:22:42 19 14:03 1:56 7 34:47 1:46 16 30:12
14 425 Melanie Ladenheim 26 Gainesville FL 1:23:05 37 17:12 2:16 18 38:21 2:01 3 23:17
15 432 Mary Lloyd 28 Tampa FL 1:23:23 4 12:00 2:48 17 37:56 2:36 11 28:06
16 434 Theresa Russo 28 Oviedo FL 1:23:25 18 13:53 1:45 8 34:57 2:12 19 30:40
17 442 Deanna Rodriguez 26 St. Pete FL 1:24:11 15 13:42 2:29 6 34:40 1:51 21 31:31
18 505 Alissa Mc Bee 25 St. Petersburg FL 1:27:52 9 12:49 1:55 21 39:04 1:27 25 32:39
19 529 Allison Snow 26 Dunedin FL 1:29:16 11 13:05 1:46 28 42:51 1:17 18 30:19
20 561 Rebecca Johnson 26 Bradenton FL 1:31:39 10 12:57 3:37 19 38:44 2:04 30 34:19
21 563 Larisa Crum 29 Orlando FL 1:31:53 20 14:05 3:06 23 40:07 1:34 27 33:03
22 565 H'krih Shelhamer 27 St. Petersburg FL 1:32:15 28 15:47 2:45 20 38:53 1:43 28 33:10
23 571 Kristen Vecellio 26 Palmetto FL 1:32:42 26 15:23 1:39 16 36:38 2:06 35 36:57
24 594 Stacie Lipinski 28 Tampa FL 1:34:29 32 16:09 3:41 22 39:58 2:29 23 32:14
25 595 Debra Karrels 26 Dade City FL 1:34:34 41 17:35 2:26 25 41:09 2:28 20 30:58
26 617 Camara Fox 26 Tampa FL 1:36:46 17 13:44 2:49 24 40:49 3:20 33 36:06
27 626 Rowena Nowicki 26 Largo FL 1:37:36 25 15:16 2:11 27 42:35 2:04 32 35:32
28 628 Emily King 27 Melbourne FL 1:37:45 40 17:18 2:46 33 45:54 1:30 17 30:18
29 635 Rachel Buchanan 26 Tampa FL 1:38:45 34 16:39 3:44 26 41:42 3:04 29 33:38
30 639 Holly Little 25 Tampa FL 1:39:04 33 16:19 4:38 31 44:36 1:49 22 31:43
31 648 Germaine Gibbs 28 Tampa FL 1:40:34 36 16:49 3:14 35 46:46 1:19 24 32:29
32 660 Katie Coleman 29 Clearwater FL 1:42:34 12 13:24 4:47 37 49:41 1:57 26 32:47
33 663 Laura Webb 29 Tampa FL 1:42:42 24 15:05 4:12 30 44:19 2:23 34 36:44
34 667 Sarah Digby 27 St. Petersburg FL 1:43:14 29 15:59 3:31 29 44:12 2:34 36 37:01
35 678 Steph Goodlette 29 Tampa FL 1:45:03 23 14:56 5:02 36 47:35 3:03 31 34:29
36 680 Kelly Nacol 26 Tampa FL 1:45:05 30 16:01 3:28 40 54:22 2:00 13 29:16
37 684 Susan Derosa 29 North Port FL 1:45:24 35 16:41 2:50 32 45:07 2:16 38 38:31
38 696 Jillian De Lucia 27 Indian Rocks Beach 1:50:36 31 16:05 3:19 39 51:46 1:31 37 37:57
39 697 Jennifer Greco 27 Tampa FL 1:51:57 27 15:37 3:27 34 46:37 2:51 41 43:27
40 709 Lisa Mc Mahan 28 Tampa FL 2:00:03 42 19:38 4:02 38 49:43 2:13 42 44:29
41 712 Toni Green 29 Tampa FL 2:03:56 39 17:16 6:01 42 56:28 3:08 39 41:05
42 713 Katie Ursu 26 Tampa FL 2:04:00 38 17:12 6:02 41 56:25 3:15 40 41:07
FEMALE AGE GROUP: 30 - 34
1 48 Sandra Ferreira 34 Pembroke Pines FL 1:05:09 2 11:47 1:19 2 30:13 1:26 1 20:27
2 71 Celia Dubey 31 Tarpon Springs FL 1:07:04 6 13:12 1:30 1 29:40 1:04 2 21:40
3 109 Angie Ferguson 32 Ft Myers FL 1:09:13 1 11:27 1:56 3 30:53 1:20 5 23:40
4 122 Gina Pastore 32 Palm Harbor FL 1:09:57 3 12:01 1:31 5 31:03 1:31 6 23:53
5 129 Jamie Baker 32 Boca Raton FL 1:10:22 10 13:23 2:00 4 30:58 1:46 3 22:17
6 245 Stephanie Dyer 34 St. Petersburg FL 1:15:35 8 13:14 1:51 16 36:08 1:56 4 22:28
7 256 Erin O'shea 34 Tampa FL 1:16:19 14 13:51 2:34 7 33:38 2:19 7 23:58
8 306 Julie Frisbey 34 Orlando FL 1:18:01 11 13:35 2:08 8 33:47 1:28 10 27:05
9 309 Andrea Delee 32 Tampa FL 1:18:11 17 14:05 2:23 9 33:53 1:26 9 26:26
10 336 Kristin Cason 33 Palm Harbor FL 1:19:18 9 13:22 2:36 6 33:34 2:34 11 27:13
11 349 Marcy Phipps 33 St Petersburg FL 1:20:04 25 15:38 2:16 13 35:31 2:06 8 24:35
12 387 Angie Nolan 33 Punta Gorda FL 1:21:46 7 13:12 3:05 11 34:58 2:12 17 28:21
13 391 Jen Green 32 St. Petersburg FL 1:21:52 16 14:02 2:36 10 34:58 2:35 14 27:42
14 410 Charity Secord 31 Fort Myers FL 1:22:35 15 14:01 3:50 12 35:01 2:24 12 27:21
15 428 Kathleen Fortino 31 Largo FL 1:23:08 12 13:43 2:39 18 36:22 2:12 16 28:14
16 429 Mary Reasons 33 Lithia FL 1:23:09 4 12:52 3:48 20 37:25 1:13 15 27:52
17 457 Melanie Elmore 31 St. Petersburg FL 1:24:46 5 13:08 3:17 19 36:45 3:05 20 28:34
18 468 Stacey Underwood 31 Riverview FL 1:25:19 22 15:13 3:24 15 35:55 1:39 21 29:09
19 470 Jennifer Stokes 30 Tampa FL 1:25:20 13 13:49 2:03 24 39:16 1:45 19 28:29
20 515 Kristi Prockop 31 Tampa FL 1:28:24 31 17:43 1:52 21 37:46 1:29 22 29:36
21 524 Krista Nordgren 31 South Portland ME 1:28:55 23 15:24 3:39 23 38:47 2:44 18 28:23
22 531 Christy Winson 32 Tampa FL 1:29:33 29 17:11 2:52 17 36:10 1:14 25 32:08
23 534 Amy Reynolds 30 Tampa FL 1:29:48 30 17:18 4:39 22 38:04 2:23 13 27:26
24 551 Dawn Langelle 34 Sarasota FL 1:30:39 20 15:00 3:09 14 35:33 2:46 29 34:12
25 562 Angela Hill 30 Land O' Lakes FL 1:31:41 21 15:12 3:10 26 40:05 2:16 24 31:01
26 574 Krista Testwuide 30 Tierra Verde FL 1:32:45 18 14:13 2:43 29 44:34 1:34 23 29:43
27 600 Leah Dawson 30 Tampa FL 1:35:45 27 15:56 3:59 25 39:32 2:42 26 33:37
28 623 Yvonne Woods 33 Tampa FL 1:37:28 24 15:36 4:52 27 40:05 1:43 31 35:13
29 625 Bonnie Goodwin 31 Tampa FL 1:37:33 26 15:48 4:03 28 41:38 2:14 27 33:51
30 657 Tara Shelton 30 West Palm Beach FL 1:41:35 28 16:41 2:53 30 45:43 1:16 30 35:04
31 693 Jennifer Slead 32 Land O Lakes FL 1:49:35 32 18:08 5:54 31 49:31 2:09 28 33:55
32 710 Connie Alford 30 Gainesville FL 2:00:08 19 14:35 4:44 32 54:15 2:39 32 43:57
FEMALE AGE GROUP: 35 - 39
1 23 Jackie Hatherly 39 Clermont FL 1:02:50 1 9:26 1:39 1 28:40 1:28 2 21:38
2 40 Kathy Frailing 36 Largo FL 1:04:37 3 11:07 1:14 4 30:36 1:12 1 20:30
3 62 Jennifer Hutchison 36 St. Petersburg FL 1:06:30 2 10:53 1:23 3 30:25 1:12 5 22:39
4 69 Sheila Mitchell 36 Largo FL 1:06:43 5 12:00 1:23 2 30:02 1:10 4 22:11
5 158 Louann Jessup 39 Palmetto FL 1:12:18 16 14:08 1:28 6 31:26 1:26 6 23:52
6 189 Marie Caputo 38 Strongsville OH 1:13:28 19 14:33 2:56 8 32:18 1:54 3 21:50
7 223 Beth Wonicker-Cook 37 Palm Harbor FL 1:14:43 8 12:48 1:43 9 33:20 1:41 10 25:13
8 255 Kimberly Hunter 35 Tampa FL 1:16:14 10 13:17 2:21 7 31:35 1:55 15 27:07
9 257 Kaye Erickson 39 Valrico FL 1:16:23 6 12:10 2:12 5 30:59 1:51 31 29:13
10 272 Lisa Dougherty 39 Bradenton FL 1:16:59 7 12:43 2:07 20 35:40 1:40 7 24:51
11 313 Sue Fleshman 38 Saint Petersburg FL 1:18:20 9 12:53 2:52 11 34:25 1:35 12 26:37
12 351 Kim Moses 37 Lithia FL 1:20:09 21 14:45 2:48 15 35:07 2:37 8 24:53
13 354 Lori Einsmann 35 Riverview FL 1:20:19 34 15:34 2:20 19 35:30 1:10 11 25:47
14 366 Christy Stickney 37 Sarasota FL 1:20:58 14 13:45 2:32 14 35:07 2:06 18 27:30
15 379 Marti Galloway 35 St. Petersburg FL 1:21:29 20 14:38 4:28 12 34:29 3:00 9 24:56
16 381 Stefanie Cutler 36 Orlando FL 1:21:33 33 15:32 1:14 17 35:13 1:29 21 28:07
17 386 Laurie Deer 35 St. Petersburg FL 1:21:45 24 14:51 2:30 18 35:18 1:23 19 27:45
18 397 Michelle Hosley 37 Clearwater FL 1:22:07 23 14:50 2:15 21 35:50 2:15 14 27:00
19 418 Racquel Johnson 35 Tampa FL 1:22:44 35 16:09 3:18 10 33:52 2:41 13 26:45
20 430 Borden Wilson 39 Tampa FL 1:23:15 29 15:11 2:06 28 36:47 2:04 16 27:09
21 431 Nancy Sypolt 39 Orlando FL 1:23:18 32 15:24 2:26 27 36:38 1:33 17 27:19
22 437 Sherry Wolf 37 Ocala FL 1:23:43 18 14:24 2:16 26 36:38 1:28 30 28:59
23 439 Patricia Mc Keithen 37 Myakka City FL 1:23:45 13 13:35 2:30 30 37:50 2:06 20 27:46
24 451 Tracey Tippin 35 Tampa FL 1:24:33 12 13:29 3:21 29 37:43 1:33 26 28:29
25 456 Karen Alderman 36 Tampa FL 1:24:42 28 15:10 2:20 22 36:02 3:02 22 28:10
26 469 Miranda None 35 Tampa FL 1:25:20 17 14:22 3:58 23 36:14 2:02 28 28:45
27 481 Angela Mitri 35 Clearwater FL 1:25:49 31 15:20 2:44 24 36:36 2:52 23 28:18
28 498 Staley Mc Natt 35 Lutz FL 1:27:22 4 12:00 2:41 32 38:20 2:38 33 31:46
29 512 Jane Huberty 36 Clearwater FL 1:28:08 22 14:48 3:07 16 35:07 1:47 34 33:20
30 513 Kim Rega 35 Safety Harbor FL 1:28:12 25 14:55 4:59 25 36:36 3:17 24 28:25
31 526 Christi Zettel 36 Tampa FL 1:29:06 37 16:35 4:10 31 38:09 1:38 27 28:36
32 527 Ashley Yeager 35 St. Pete Beach FL 1:29:10 34 38:56 1:53 29 28:59
33 545 Mary De Jesus 39 Safety Harbor FL 1:30:18 30 15:14 2:45 13 34:53 2:15 38 35:13
34 608 Meme Hieneman 38 Palm Harbor FL 1:36:08 38 16:57 5:34 36 40:24 2:52 32 30:23
35 631 Barbara Poers 39 Tampa FL 1:38:21 15 13:50 3:47 41 44:04 1:57 36 34:45
36 646 Dawn Laine 39 Redington Shores FL 1:40:16 36 16:19 4:36 40 42:47 1:48 37 34:48
37 649 Melissa Polo 35 Tampa FL 1:40:35 27 15:09 3:13 38 41:52 2:27 40 37:56
38 650 Blanca Garza 39 Seminole FL 1:40:39 42 23:25 5:21 37 40:50 2:39 25 28:26
39 654 Mona Christian 37 Tampa FL 1:41:26 43 24:25 2:16 33 38:24 1:47 35 34:36
40 670 Judy Molnar Wilson 38 Tarpon Springs FL 1:43:27 26 15:04 5:43 35 40:11 3:23 41 39:07
41 675 Cynthia Shaver 37 Safety Harbor FL 1:43:53 39 17:10 2:08 39 42:35 2:25 42 39:37
42 695 Kimberly Norris 36 Gibsonton FL 1:50:36 40 18:11 5:52 42 46:42 2:29 39 37:22
43 706 Sharon Mellon 38 Saint Petersburg FL 1:57:23 41 19:37 3:04 43 48:00 1:47 43 44:56
44 0 Lynn Allen 38 Tampa FL 11 13:20 2:45 44 1:25:01
FEMALE AGE GROUP: 40 - 44
1 64 Roberta Klar 43 Palm Harbor FL 1:06:34 4 12:09 1:35 1 28:58 1:21 3 22:32
2 105 Renee Tillwick 43 St. Pete FL 1:08:50 1 11:24 1:42 4 31:57 1:27 2 22:22
3 156 Chinyere Uwah-King 40 Nokomis FL 1:12:15 7 12:46 2:12 9 33:12 1:26 4 22:41
4 166 Jennifer Nanney 40 Homeland FL 1:12:33 5 12:13 1:41 11 33:37 1:25 6 23:38
5 179 Patricia Farese 42 St.pete FL 1:13:03 9 12:59 2:33 14 34:06 1:38 1 21:48
6 181 Ginger Bean 44 Tampa FL 1:13:07 2 11:44 2:33 8 32:57 1:25 7 24:30
7 196 Sharon Butler 43 Sarasota FL 1:13:38 14 13:37 2:00 3 30:55 1:56 10 25:11
8 212 Karen Jernigan 44 Ocala FL 1:14:12 12 13:21 2:13 5 31:58 1:46 9 24:57
9 236 Dawn Pelletier 44 Nokomis FL 1:15:08 6 12:16 1:18 6 32:22 1:45 15 27:29
10 268 Carol Bemman 43 Winter Haven FL 1:16:48 23 15:09 1:44 7 32:35 1:42 11 25:39
11 292 Eve Goldenburg 41 Sarasota FL 1:17:45 15 13:39 2:12 2 30:39 1:45 25 29:33
12 314 Theresa George 40 Clearwater FL 1:18:22 17 13:46 1:45 10 33:23 1:38 19 27:52
13 321 Jane Mc Connell 41 Tierra Verde FL 1:18:42 3 11:57 2:28 16 34:58 1:32 17 27:48
14 339 Patricia Jordan 44 Longport NJ 1:19:35 18 13:46 5:35 18 35:48 1:38 5 22:49
15 343 Susan Fortini 40 Orlando FL 1:19:45 13 13:33 2:48 13 33:51 1:46 18 27:49
16 367 Laurel Harris 41 St. Pete FL 1:20:59 33 16:42 2:14 12 33:39 1:32 13 26:54
17 376 Lynn Smith 41 Palm Harbor FL 1:21:23 10 13:12 2:52 20 35:52 1:58 16 27:31
18 388 Leann Corey 41 Tampa FL 1:21:46 16 13:43 2:54 17 34:59 1:36 20 28:35
19 401 Linda Persky 44 Dunedin FL 1:22:16 8 12:50 4:25 25 37:45 2:45 8 24:33
20 417 Linda Richards 41 Lakeland FL 1:22:43 35 17:23 2:36 15 34:41 1:18 12 26:47
21 450 Chantal Bouvier 42 Tampa FL 1:24:24 11 13:19 2:41 26 37:46 2:05 21 28:36
22 467 Chris Young 42 Estero FL 1:25:18 19 14:44 3:46 23 37:14 2:18 14 27:19
23 478 Wendy Johnson 44 St. Pete Beach FL 1:25:38 20 14:45 2:13 21 36:06 1:57 31 30:38
24 496 Debbie Condrack 43 Bradenton FL 1:27:00 30 16:06 2:48 22 36:49 2:14 23 29:04
25 502 Patty Francis 41 St. Petersburg FL 1:27:32 27 15:39 3:23 19 35:49 2:17 29 30:26
26 506 Holly Tripp 41 Land Olakes FL 1:27:52 25 15:25 3:51 24 37:43 2:08 22 28:47
27 577 Julie Graton 40 Tampa FL 1:33:09 24 15:23 4:04 32 41:20 2:03 27 30:21
28 582 Kathy Cooper 44 Tierra Verde FL 1:33:38 34 16:44 4:47 27 39:30 2:17 28 30:22
29 593 Tammy Nieves 40 Centerville VA 1:34:23 26 15:33 4:36 29 39:57 4:23 26 29:55
30 603 Vikki Moore 43 Palm Harbor FL 1:35:58 29 15:52 3:36 30 40:49 2:26 33 33:17
31 622 Patsy Stills 41 Clearwater FL 1:37:25 28 15:45 3:50 37 45:34 2:56 24 29:22
32 632 Audrey Mills 42 Bradenton FL 1:38:30 32 16:32 4:46 36 44:48 1:49 30 30:36
33 642 Kathy Shepherd 41 Tampa FL 1:39:28 36 18:23 4:50 35 43:13 2:23 32 30:42
34 665 Martha Zuieta 41 Sarasota FL 1:42:49 22 15:07 3:45 33 41:58 1:55 38 40:06
35 668 Barbara Syler 42 Fort Myer VA 1:43:15 21 15:05 5:41 34 42:26 1:42 35 38:23
36 669 Linda Opalisky 40 Osprey FL 1:43:16 31 16:28 4:27 28 39:36 3:21 37 39:26
37 674 Shari Lindsey 42 Sarasota FL 1:43:50 38 19:06 2:42 31 41:17 1:39 36 39:09
38 700 Melodye Recker 40 New Pt.richey FL 1:53:28 39 20:33 2:47 39 50:30 1:55 34 37:45
39 707 Jackie Mccormick 41 Sarasota FL 1:58:13 37 18:46 5:50 38 48:30 3:44 39 41:24
FEMALE AGE GROUP: 45 - 49
1 46 Linda Musante 49 Tampa FL 1:05:03 1 27:55 1:47 1 22:10
2 67 Deborah Holt 47 Franklin Lakes NJ 1:06:41 1 10:15 1:33 2 29:58 1:24 3 23:32
3 88 Mary Anne Denes 48 Ocala FL 1:08:16 5 12:19 1:27 3 30:20 1:41 2 22:31
4 145 Beverly Buysse 46 St. Petersburg FL 1:11:10 2 10:59 1:25 4 30:59 1:08 10 26:42
5 193 Mary Dworkin 45 Clearwater FL 1:13:35 9 13:18 1:43 7 33:00 1:45 4 23:51
6 246 Jessica Fish 49 Largo FL 1:15:44 12 13:41 1:41 9 33:38 1:24 8 25:20
7 248 Kim Stoddard 49 Madeira Beach FL 1:15:50 3 11:11 2:11 15 35:55 1:18 6 25:16
8 290 Susi Flaig 48 Odessa FL 1:17:44 14 14:35 2:03 5 31:38 2:04 12 27:26
9 307 Patty Conolly 46 St. Petersburg FL 1:18:01 4 12:12 2:06 19 36:56 1:30 7 25:19

10 318 Gail Lenz 46 Orlando FL 1:18:39 10 13:30 2:43 6 32:31 2:46 11 27:10
11 329 Gail Norman 45 Tampa FL 1:19:03 15 14:39 2:05 12 34:40 2:14 9 25:26
12 363 Laura Griffin 49 Sebring FL 1:20:48 18 14:58 2:47 16 35:57 2:03 5 25:05
13 377 Enee Abelman 48 St. Petersburg FL 1:21:24 16 14:47 2:43 10 33:39 1:51 14 28:25
14 405 Suzanne Brosseau 47 Safety Harbor FL 1:22:28 19 15:03 2:35 8 33:03 2:27 16 29:22
15 435 Janice Mc Intyre 47 Trinity FL 1:23:39 6 12:37 2:22 18 36:46 1:18 18 30:39
16 454 Susan Curnutte 47 Cyrstal Beach FL 1:24:39 7 12:41 2:32 22 38:11 3:08 13 28:08
17 479 Nina Boone 45 Clearwater FL 1:25:45 13 13:51 2:36 20 37:10 2:15 17 29:56
18 517 Karen Stromberg 49 Clearwater FL 1:28:27 23 16:34 2:56 13 35:13 3:06 19 30:40
19 523 Nancy Longan Longanecker 49 Tampa FL 1:28:41 11 13:40 3:06 21 37:27 1:46 21 32:44
20 528 Cynthia Duncan 45 Tampa FL 1:29:13 17 14:49 2:26 17 36:35 2:41 22 32:45
21 541 Molly Durham-Moore 46 Clearwater FL 1:30:13 21 15:25 2:37 14 35:17 1:58 23 34:58
22 568 Cindy Dreja 47 Ontario CN 1:32:30 20 15:05 2:52 25 41:33 2:13 20 30:48
23 584 Leslie Berlin 47 Tampa FL 1:34:02 24 17:05 4:12 24 41:32 2:21 15 28:53
24 615 Linda Haley 47 Palm Harbor FL 1:36:44 8 13:12 8:22 11 34:34 5:37 24 35:00
25 664 Katri Fiero 45 Sarasota FL 1:42:45 22 16:33 3:35 23 41:20 1:48 25 39:31
FEMALE AGE GROUP: 50 - 54
1 176 Pamela Kallio 50 Tampa FL 1:12:55 4 13:15 1:23 1 31:02 1:26 1 25:52
2 226 Cheryl Durstein-Decker 51 Clermont FL 1:14:54 1 11:57 1:28 2 32:14 1:40 4 27:37
3 271 Sofia Bereza 54 Clearwater FL 1:16:58 6 13:55 1:54 3 33:19 1:47 2 26:06
4 346 Patricia Hoffman 54 Palm Harbor FL 1:19:52 2 12:19 2:45 4 33:42 2:00 5 29:07
5 449 Kathy Delorme 51 Spring Hill FL 1:24:21 8 15:04 2:48 5 37:19 1:44 3 27:29
6 537 Patricia Brennan 50 Dade City FL 1:29:52 10 16:44 2:31 6 39:27 1:34 6 29:38
7 566 Mary Livingston 52 Short Hills NJ 1:32:16 5 13:20 3:36 7 39:29 2:06 10 33:47
8 629 Diane Spicer 52 Tampa FL 1:38:13 9 15:22 7:07 8 41:47 4:03 7 29:56
9 645 Joanne Swanick 53 St. Petersburg FL 1:40:03 7 14:56 4:49 11 44:05 3:14 9 33:02
10 647 Susan Horrocks 54 Clearwater FL 1:40:33 13 18:36 3:18 12 44:38 3:36 8 30:27
11 671 Patricia Guaveia 52 St Petersburg FL 1:43:30 12 18:14 4:09 10 43:25 3:11 11 34:33
12 687 Dawn Shea 53 St. Petersburg FL 1:46:26 3 13:14 3:22 14 53:06 1:35 12 35:12
13 688 Melody Wendland 53 St. Petersburg FL 1:46:53 11 18:03 3:59 9 42:32 1:56 13 40:25
14 708 Patricia Mc Carty 54 Seminole FL 1:59:21 14 21:17 2:17 13 51:31 1:45 14 42:32
FEMALE AGE GROUP: 55 - 59
1 311 Carol Vosburgh 58 Treasure Island FL 1:18:17 2 14:37 2:28 1 33:13 2:14 1 25:47
2 406 Terry Guadi 56 Naples FL 1:22:29 5 17:30 1:42 3 34:42 2:20 2 26:17
3 500 Cathy Styles 55 Altamonte Springs FL 1:27:26 1 14:26 3:37 2 33:53 3:06 3 32:25
4 666 Marilyn Ose 59 Orlando FL 1:42:54 4 17:08 4:44 4 41:09 3:55 4 36:00
5 673 Patty Tuma 57 Pt Charlotte FL 1:43:35 3 14:54 4:20 5 41:43 1:59 6 40:41
6 703 Linda Pugsley 58 Tampa FL 1:54:36 6 21:40 6:08 6 43:56 2:37 5 40:16
FEMALE AGE GROUP: 60 - 64
1 533 Lenore Rupert 60 Clearwater FL 1:29:47 2 14:28 2:16 1 35:56 7:14 2 29:55
2 613 Millie Hamilton 60 Redington Beaches FL 1:36:38 3 17:07 4:19 3 43:58 1:57 1 29:20
3 643 Mary Lou Lee 63 Bradenton FL 1:39:44 1 14:24 4:38 2 40:05 2:26 3 38:11
FEMALE AGE GROUP: 65 - 69
1 683 Katie Knight-Perry 68 St. Pete FL 1:45:14 1 14:18 3:08 1 37:21 3:41 1 46:49
2 694 Diane Stuart 68 West Hartford CT 1:49:53 2 15:55 2:25 2 39:22 2:41 2 49:33
3 714 Shirley Bassett 65 St. Pete FL 2:13:31 3 18:26 6:04 3 54:16 2:10 3 52:38
FEMALE AGE GROUP: 70 - 74
1 661 Shirley Taylor 70 Largo FL 1:42:37 1 18:00 4:40 1 41:16 4:03 1 34:39
FEMALE AGE GROUP: 75 - 79
1 677 Jackie Yost 76 Treasure Island FL 1:44:58 1 16:42 3:34 1 41:32 3:37 1 39:35
ATHENA : 01 - 39
1 591 Christine Rusher 36 Valrico FL 1:34:18 1 14:46 2:45 1 38:12 2:55 1 35:43
2 641 Cathie Gharing 33 Tampa FL 1:39:18 2 15:06 3:38 2 40:27 2:07 2 38:02
3 711 Tammy Knoll-Anderson 39 Wesly Chapel FL 2:03:01 3 17:53 3:39 3 50:47 2:50 3 47:54
ATHENA : 40 - 99
1 287 Lisa Jamison 42 Tampa FL 1:17:35 3 14:08 2:19 1 31:58 1:36 1 27:36
2 375 Patty Allison 45 Brooksville FL 1:21:21 2 14:00 1:27 2 34:38 1:42 3 29:36
3 455 Julie Ryczek 41 Treasure Island FL 1:24:41 1 13:46 2:47 5 37:22 1:37 2 29:10
4 511 Sally Stubbs 42 Oldsmar FL 1:28:04 5 14:48 1:47 3 35:44 1:54 5 33:54
5 530 Jane Burmer 49 Tampa FL 1:29:25 4 14:11 2:50 4 36:40 2:55 4 32:52
6 689 Andrea Pesci-Jones 41 Waterford MI 1:47:39 8 18:18 4:05 7 42:33 3:01 6 39:44
7 698 Patricia Hutzelman 44 Newnan GA 1:52:57 6 15:05 2:54 6 41:08 3:35 8 50:17
8 705 Christine Hearn 40 Tampa FL 1:56:01 7 15:42 4:37 8 50:45 2:29 7 42:31
RELAY RESULTS
MALE RELAY
1 115 Foufounett Club Stephane Garrigue/ Amar Koob/ Alex Fabiani 1:09:34 1 10:11 0:47 1 32:13 0:50 2 25:35
2 310 ANDERSON'S Anderson/anderson/anderson 1:18:16 2 12:27 0:57 2 39:04 0:48 1 25:02
FEMALE RELAY
1 624 D-Town Kelly Napolitano/becky Davis/carrie Davis 1:37:28 1 14:15 1:30 2 50:53 1:14 1 29:37
2 653 Viper Moms Alyce Peek/ Dawn Schweitzer/stacey Frankel 1:41:25 2 16:11 2:54 1 49:30 1:10 2 31:42
MIXED RELAY
1 31 Team Ryder Debra Ryder/james Ryder Sr/james Ryder Jr 1:03:47 3 14:04 0:54 1 28:05 1:05 1 19:40
2 243 Time Bandits Lisa Mertz/daniel Gorman/howie Scher 1:15:31 2 12:48 1:11 2 32:52 1:04 3 27:37
3 278 BDM Bridget Whitelock/ Mick Chmielewski/ Dave Spinel 1:17:17 4 14:32 1:03 3 33:52 1:08 2 26:43
4 413 TEAM DS Sandra Pratt/mathew Yacco/josh Branch 1:22:40 1 9:47 1:22 5 42:41 1:02 4 27:49
5 638 LATE DECISION Sandra Sammer/larry Marrizzto 1:38:55 5 16:30 3:25 4 40:17 2:15 5 36:30

About Alta Vista Sports | Return to Homepage
P.O. Box 1700 | Deland, FL USA 32721
Tel: 386.736.0002 | email: jboyle@altavistasports.com