Alta Vista Sports


ESCAPE FROM FORT DE SOTO TRIATHLON
APRIL 16, 2005 AT ST. PETERSBURG, FL
.50 SWIM| 10 BIKE| 3.1 RUN
RACE DIRECTOR-JOE FERNANDEZ
TIMING & RESULTS: JOHN BOYLE
ALTA VISTA SPORTS- 386 736-0002
www.altavistasports.com
?'S jboyle@altavistasports.com
 
USAT PENALTIES AT BOTTOM
MALE ELITE OVERALL                                    TIME   SM PL  SM TM     TR1   BK PL BK TM    TR2   RN PL  RN TM
    1     1 Marc Bonnet-Eymard 33 Winter Garden FL    54:47    1    9:16    0:59    1   25:37    0:48    2   18:08 
    2     2 Robert Skaggs 38 Tampa FL                 55:23    2    9:32    0:50    2   26:40    0:59    1   17:23 
    3     4 Farshad Charmforoosh 38 Orlando FL        59:25    5   10:37    0:52    4   28:09    1:00    3   18:49 
    4     5 Scott Duprex 36 Bayonne NJ                59:45    4   10:35    0:57    3   27:18    0:51    6   20:05 
    5    14 Paul Duckett 37 Winter Park FL          1:03:13    6   12:14    1:15    5   29:02    1:08    5   19:35 
    6    18 Joshua Shadle 21 Tampa FL               1:03:50    7   12:36    1:21    6   29:24    1:22    4   19:09 
    7    28 Graham Steele 15 Belleair FL            1:04:32    3    9:53    1:16    7   31:47    1:07    7   20:32 
AGE-GROUP RESULTS
MALE AGE GROUP:  01 - 14
    1   502 Zach Denison 14 Bradenton FL            1:36:30    1   18:16    4:16    1   42:58    2:09    1   28:52 
    2   626 Kyle Keffer 14 Clearwater FL            2:04:01    2   22:14    4:51    2   55:51    2:37    2   38:30 
MALE AGE GROUP:  15 - 19
    1   104 Matt Attal 15 Tampa FL                  1:10:58    1    9:55    1:18    4   33:22    0:50    5   25:35 
    2   124 Shawn Clarke 18 Kissimmee FL            1:11:52    2   12:39    2:18    6   33:57    1:13    1   21:47 
    3   129 Chris Steffen 15 Seminole FL            1:11:58    7   14:45    1:19    2   32:18    1:08    2   22:30 
    4   157 Trevor Tillwick 15 St Petersburg FL     1:13:32    4   13:41    1:55    5   33:26    1:15    3   23:17 
    5   186 Alex Jadidian 17  FL                    1:15:01    5   13:43    2:14    1   32:03    1:31    4   25:32 
    6   310 Shay Soprenuk 19 Umatilla FL            1:21:29    6   14:41    1:40    3   32:59    1:58    8   30:12 
    7   366 Mike Wilder 19 Tampa FL                 1:24:35    3   13:06    1:25    8   40:52    1:27    7   27:48 
    8   456 Kyle Mcgowan 15 Clearwater FL           1:32:23    9   21:03    3:18    7   38:41    1:49    6   27:33 
    9   575 Steven Burr 18 Tampa FL                 1:45:33    8   16:38    4:07    9   48:40    3:01    9   33:08 
MALE AGE GROUP:  20 - 24
    1    29 Brant Speed 24 Lutz FL                  1:04:42   10   14:59    1:39    1   29:04    1:12    1   17:50 
    2    32 Jason Conners 21 Sebastian FL           1:05:08    5   13:55    0:48    4   30:51    1:01    2   18:35 
    3    74 John Davidson, Jr. 24 St. Augustine FL  1:08:36    3   13:40    1:27    3   30:28    1:10    8   21:52 
    4    87 Alvaro Buenrostro 20 Winter Springs FL  1:09:42    6   14:23    1:53    5   31:32    1:38    4   20:18 
    5    95 James Ryder, Jr. 23 Redington Beach FL  1:10:26   11   15:15    1:26    9   32:53    0:57    3   19:57 
    6   102 John Billiris 23 Tarpon Springs FL      1:10:56    2   12:33    1:08   13   35:13    1:27    5   20:37 
    7   127 Ryan Krusch 21 Bradenton FL             1:11:53    8   14:51    2:37    7   32:21    0:59    6   21:07 
    8   130 Guillermo Gasperi 24 St.petersburg FL   1:12:06    4   13:44    1:38    2   30:15    1:37   12   24:53 
    9   141 Michael Carney 21 Boynton Beach FL      1:12:42    1   11:50    2:13   11   33:39    1:51   10   23:11 
   10   167 Chris Staton 22 Clearwater FL           1:14:00   13   16:00    1:56   10   33:36    1:03    7   21:27 
   11   189 Zachary Niebauer 21 Tampa FL            1:15:04    7   14:38    2:49    6   31:45    2:25   11   23:30 
   12   195 Zachary Novitske 21 Tampa FL            1:15:14    9   14:59    1:11   14   35:23    0:47    9   22:57 
   13   293 Ryan Laporte 20 Pensacola FL            1:20:38   14   16:08    2:27   12   34:33    1:48   13   25:43 
   14   296 Erik Schreiber 23 St. Petersburg FL     1:20:52   16   17:53    2:32    8   32:39    1:22   14   26:29 
   15   348 Joshua Eriksen 24 Bradenton FL          1:23:56   12   15:41    2:12   15   36:24    1:45   15   27:56 
   16   390 John Gore 20 Clearwater FL              1:26:33   15   17:32    2:34   16   36:58    1:18   16   28:13 
   17   577 Bart Graham 21 Largo FL                 1:46:12   18   20:24    3:33   17   42:57    2:48   18   36:31 
   18   617 Doug Bauer 20 St Pete FL                1:54:28   17   19:12    3:07   18   56:02    1:52   17   34:17 
MALE AGE GROUP:  25 - 29
    1    22 Adam Hasebroock 27 Temple Terrace FL    1:04:05    6   12:37    1:07    3   29:42    1:15    1   19:27 
    2    24 Keith Clement 29 Kenner LA              1:04:09    7   12:44    1:21    1   28:37    1:04    3   20:25 
    3    41 Quint Noordstar 27 Tierra Verde FL      1:06:07    9   13:00    0:58    4   30:27    1:15    4   20:29 
    4    83 Stephen Holwerda 25 Clearwater FL       1:09:25    2   11:14    1:22   13   32:58    2:09    8   21:44 
    5    88 Jeremiah Downes 25  FL                  1:09:54   30   15:42    1:50    6   30:56    1:40    2   19:48 
    6   100 Jason Gerhart 29 Holmes Beach FL        1:10:44    4   11:36    1:19    7   31:22    1:12   23   25:16 
    7   107 Christopher Conlee 27 Antioch TN        1:11:00    3   11:24    1:24    8   31:24    1:24   24   25:24 
    8   123 Brian Crandall 28  FL                   1:11:50    5   12:17    1:29   16   33:28    1:16   13   23:22 
    9   125 Patrick Blackwelder 28 Tampa FL         1:11:53   13   13:35    2:20   12   32:48    1:54    6   21:18 
   10   128 Samuel Flowers 26 Kissimmee FL          1:11:54   27   15:14    1:22    5   30:28    1:30   12   23:22 
   11   139 Ian Smith 28 Tampa FL                   1:12:38    1   10:33    2:14   18   33:55    1:10   20   24:49 
   12   142 Pierce Plumly 27 Tampa FL               1:12:42   10   13:08    2:26    9   31:45    1:58   14   23:27 
   13   143 Matt Harris 26 Lakeland FL              1:12:44   20   14:38    1:45   11   32:38    1:42    9   22:04 
   14   144 Ryan Brennan 29 Tampa FL                1:12:51   26   15:12    2:06    2   29:34    1:48   17   24:13 
   15   162 Joe Smith 25 St.pete FL                 1:13:44   14   13:43    2:09   23   34:30    1:54    7   21:31 
   16   170 Jarett Fisher 26 St. Petersburg FL      1:14:12   23   14:59    1:31   15   33:14    1:38   10   22:51 
   17   199 John Intile 25  FL                      1:15:19   16   14:08    3:18   10   32:35    2:03   11   23:16 
   18   206 William Upshaw 27 Tampa FL              1:15:40    8   12:45    1:43   14   33:10    2:04   27   26:01 
   19   214 Jon Kedrowski 25 Tampa FL               1:16:14   35   16:32    1:48   28   36:03    1:00    5   20:54 
   20   219 Paul Wizda 28 Lithia FL                 1:16:21   19   14:27    1:35   22   34:26    1:43   16   24:12 
   21   249 Meredith Connor 28 Tampa FL             1:17:54   15   14:02    1:37   20   34:11    1:50   28   26:16 
   22   251 Jason Krywko 25 Bradenton FL            1:18:07   31   15:48    1:12   25   34:56    1:47   18   24:26 
   23   261 Raj Ravi 28 New Port Richey FL          1:19:06   22   14:57    2:18   21   34:19    2:03   25   25:32 
   24   263 Michael Rabinowitz 29 St. Petersburg FL 1:19:13   17   14:18    2:21   31   36:50    1:51   15   23:55 
   25   282 Raymond Miller 27 Bradenton FL          1:20:03   29   15:30    1:50   19   34:00    2:04   32   26:40 
   26   284 Eric Conte 27 Largo FL                  1:20:07   11   13:26    1:46   26   35:08    1:35   34   28:14 
   27   288 Tim Cregan 29 Tampa FL                  1:20:24   21   14:49    1:27   17   33:32    1:51   36   28:48 
   28   297 James Hill 25 Tampa FL                  1:20:56   18   14:22    2:50   27   35:27    3:12   22   25:07 
   29   308 Justin Smith 27 Apollo Beach FL         1:21:28   25   15:09    2:23   36   38:07    1:11   19   24:40 
   30   331 Ryan Johnson 27 Bradenton FL            1:22:59   37   16:48    2:02   29   36:07    1:47   29   26:18 
   31   335 Robert F Alexander 26 Melbourne FL      1:23:22   32   16:07    3:35   24   34:34    2:48   30   26:20 
   32   361 Joe Trinkaus 29 Pinellas Park FL        1:24:24   34   16:22    3:11   34   37:46    1:09   26   25:58 
   33   368 Kelly Knybel 28 Roswell GA              1:24:48   28   15:24    2:35   30   36:30    1:58   35   28:22 
   34   382 Travis Milks 26 Tampa FL                1:25:34   24   14:59    3:00   38   41:26    1:17   21   24:54 
   35   419 Brian Haworth 28 Englewood FL           1:29:16   38   16:56    4:06   35   37:51    3:32   33   26:53 
   36   427 Thomas Kay 26 Tallahassee FL            1:29:55   36   16:43    2:32   39   42:35    1:41   31   26:27 
   37   433 Travis Dollinger 26 St Petersburg FL    1:30:18   43   19:06    2:21   33   37:38    1:25   38   29:51 
   38   451 Ronald Lawson 27 Bangor ME              1:32:04   40   17:43    3:27   32   37:32    2:02   41   31:22 
   39   497 Joe Volleyball 28 North Port FL         1:36:09   42   18:53    3:31   40   42:40    1:59   37   29:09 
   40   499 Robert Verhelst 26 Verona WI            1:36:19   33   16:19    4:28   37   40:44    1:33   42   33:18 
   41   584 Larry Parkin 28 Tampa FL                1:47:25   39   17:13    4:15   44   53:44    1:38   40   30:36 
   42   593 Jason Catlin 27 Orlando FL              1:49:07   44   19:26    2:51   42   47:47    1:22   44   37:44 
   43   594 Nathan Nagel 25 North Port FL           1:49:08   45   23:57    6:56   41   44:59    3:21   39   29:57 
   44   598 Michael Holt 27 St.petersburg FL        1:50:25   41   18:47    3:36   43   48:41    2:51   43   36:32 
   45     0 Marco Hintz 27 Port Charlotte FL                  12   13:31                                           
MALE AGE GROUP:  30 - 34
    1    10 Taylor Dudley 34 Tampa FL               1:01:58    5   12:04    1:25    2   28:01    1:22    1   19:07 
    2    13 Bob Wagoner 32 Seminole FL              1:02:39    3   11:36    1:15    5   28:28    1:21    3   20:00 
    3    20 Chris Huff 31  FL                       1:03:54    7   12:37    1:05    7   29:22    1:01    2   19:50 
    4    21 Andres Munera 33 Tampa FL               1:03:55    9   12:58    1:10    3   28:08    1:26    6   20:14 
    5    26 Jerome Isakov 30 Clearwater FL          1:04:22   14   13:25    0:59    1   27:55    1:01    9   21:04 
    6    39 Adam Gratz 30 Largo FL                  1:05:52    6   12:13    1:08    8   30:52    0:55    7   20:45 
    7    50 Patrick Swere 34 Tmapa FL               1:06:57                         6   29:01    1:20    4   20:06 
    8    55 Chris Swere 32  FL                      1:07:16   22   14:24    1:24    4   28:26    1:13   10   21:50 
    9    86 Chris Hennigan 30 Gainesville FL        1:09:39   12   13:14    1:34   17   32:47    1:19    8   20:48 
   10    89 Chad Carson 34 Lutz FL                  1:10:01    4   11:48    1:18    9   31:36    1:19   19   24:02 
   11   131 Rick Roebuck 32 Tampa FL                1:12:06                        15   32:26    1:42   12   22:02 
   12   134 Josh Heuchan 31 Tampa FL                1:12:10    1   11:21    1:15   21   33:39    1:13   23   24:43 
   13   147 William Lynch 32 Largo FL               1:13:01   11   13:10    1:34   23   33:57    1:52   14   22:29 
   14   174 Michael Bartruff 32 Atlanta GA          1:14:25   35   16:37    2:11   13   32:18    1:18   13   22:03 
   15   183 Brandon Cunningham 33 Brandon FL        1:14:49   13   13:14    1:15   10   31:40    1:27   34   27:14 
   16   188 Gary Sayers 34 Atlanta GA               1:15:03   24   14:43    2:39   12   31:50    1:53   18   24:00 
   17   192 Bob Robertson 31  FL                    1:15:08   20   14:19    1:47   14   32:18    1:26   26   25:20 
   18   196 Shawn Eckley 33 Tampa FL                1:15:16   21   14:20    1:49   25   34:14    1:24   17   23:30 
   19   203 Travis Del Rosal 31 Tampa FL            1:15:35   26   15:05    1:46   20   33:34    1:08   20   24:03 
   20   205 John Hislop 33 St. Pete FL              1:15:38   29   15:26    3:14   11   31:45    1:53   16   23:21 
   21   209 Leo Briceno 34 Clearwater FL            1:15:51   16   13:31    1:32   18   32:58    1:31   29   26:20 
   22   215 J Bartruff 32 Fort Walton Beach FL      1:16:15   30   15:32    2:36   27   34:32    1:35   11   22:01 
   23   246 Mark Davis 34 New York NY               1:17:46   31   16:02    2:00   32   36:08    1:03   15   22:35 
   24   273 Bruce Metzger 32 Land O Lakes FL        1:19:45   23   14:26    2:07   26   34:16    1:36   35   27:22 
   25   306 Robert Blowers 34 Tampa FL              1:21:24   17   13:43    2:30   16   32:45    2:00   47   30:27 
   26   318 Chris Carman 33 Cape Coral FL           1:22:05   25   14:50    2:38   30   34:53    2:07   38   27:39 
   27   319 David Sauter 34 Tampa FL                1:22:06   47   18:30    2:36   28   34:35    1:47   22   24:40 
   28   323 John Wijnmaalen 33 Holiday FL           1:22:21   43   17:33    4:18   19   33:05    2:21   25   25:07 
   29   329 Scott Andrasen 34  FL                   1:22:53   36   16:38    2:00   34   36:29    0:54   33   26:54 
   30   336 Mark Anderson 33 Lehigh Acres FL        1:23:24   38   16:58    4:10   31   36:04    1:19   24   24:55 
   31   341 Jonathan Prockop 33 Tampa FL            1:23:31   19   14:00    2:48   46   40:49    1:35   21   24:21 
   32   342 Darren Farris 34 St. Petersburg FL      1:23:35   32   16:29    2:52   29   34:47    1:59   37   27:29 
   33   354 Kane Lester 30 Atlanta GA               1:24:13   28   15:23    2:41   41   38:25    1:49   27   25:56 
   34   357 Jim Berry 34 St Petersburg FL           1:24:17   10   13:05    3:29   43   39:07    1:15   36   27:23 
   35   359 Marcus Ricciani 31 Tampa FL             1:24:20   27   15:21    2:41   36   37:01    1:27   39   27:53 
   36   364 David Mendelblatt 34 St. Petersburg FL  1:24:30   18   13:58    2:19   44   39:43    2:05   30   26:27 
   37   371 Mark Kane 31 Clearwater FL              1:24:55   15   13:28    2:09   39   37:55    1:53   44   29:31 
   38   375 Paul Minor 31 Bristol CT                1:25:12   41   17:24    2:21   24   34:13    1:57   43   29:19 
   39   386 Mark Mirabella 34 Tampa FL              1:25:58   44   17:33    4:25   35   36:56    1:02   28   26:04 
   40   387 Mark Mendelblatt 32 St. Petersburg FL   1:26:08    8   12:49    1:39   48   42:09    1:12   41   28:21 
   41   406 Richard Rubenstein 33 Clearwater FL     1:28:11   34   16:37    4:27   22   33:55    2:44   48   30:30 
   42   439 Michael Banks 33 Seffner FL             1:30:36   48   18:39    2:57   33   36:10    1:48   49   31:04 
   43   461 Eric Sayers 31 Tampa FL                 1:32:45   37   16:40    3:26   47   41:26    1:22   45   29:52 
   44   463 Cory Matthews 30 New Port Richey FL     1:32:53   42   17:28    2:05   51   45:25    1:17   31   26:40 
   45   466 Ray Bouckenooghe 31 Dunedin FL          1:32:54   39   17:08    4:29   38   37:39    3:15   46   30:25 
   46   475 Kevin Moynihan 30 New York NY           1:34:04                        45   40:37    1:09   42   28:50 
   47   493 Mark Allen 31 Largo FL                  1:36:00   49   21:02    5:34   42   38:33    2:50   40   28:03 
   48   523 Thomas Coleman 30 Clearwater FL         1:38:04   33   16:33    5:09   40   38:09    3:51   52   34:23 
   49   531 John Law 31 Jacksonville FL             1:39:42   46   18:18    7:00   37   37:14    3:35   51   33:36 
   50   532 Nicholas Dellaserra 33 Clearwater FL    1:39:44   50   23:01    5:14   49   42:37    2:06   32   26:49 
   51   536 Joe Abunassar 33 Bradenton FL           1:40:09    2   11:35    2:03   53 1:03:46    2:40    5   20:07 
   52   559 David Kramer 31 Tierra Verda FL         1:43:08   40   17:10    6:47   50   43:25    2:58   50   32:49 
   53   628 John Scolaro 32 Venice FL               2:10:22   45   17:57    6:09   52   55:34    3:28   53   47:15 
MALE AGE GROUP:  35 - 39
    1    15 Robert Pennino 36 New York NY           1:03:15    7   11:47    0:58    4   28:24    1:08   11   20:59 
    2    19 Matthew Colligan 35 Tampa FL            1:03:50    3   10:41    1:12    9   29:31    1:34   10   20:55 
    3    25 Mathew Weber 36 Hartland WI             1:04:16    2   10:36    1:18    2   28:05    1:31   19   22:47 
    4    27 Michael Maddux 37 Tampa FL              1:04:27   16   12:54    1:37   10   29:37    1:16    1   19:06 
    5    33 Kevin Kall 38 Boonton NJ                1:05:12   13   12:31    1:50    5   28:52    1:27    5   20:34 
    6    35 Edward A Brown 38 Homosassa FL          1:05:18   10   12:17    1:12   13   30:06    1:05    6   20:39 
    7    40 Dan Koser 39 Seminole FL                1:06:02    1   10:30    1:06   12   30:01    1:14   21   23:13 
    8    42 Cornelius Spillane 38 St. Petersburg FL 1:06:10   27   13:31    1:38    1   27:05    1:30   14   22:28 
    9    46 Robert Maue 36 Clearwater FL            1:06:24   35   14:30    1:34    8   29:30    1:12    2   19:41 
   10    52 Craig Dobson 36 Orlando FL              1:07:12   26   13:30    1:12   14   30:44    1:52    3   19:57 
   11    57 Jac Crawford 39  FL                     1:07:20   24   13:20    2:30    6   29:15    1:37    7   20:41 
   12    63 Neal Nease 35 Port Charlotte FL         1:07:48   18   12:57    1:08    7   29:25    1:09   20   23:11 
   13    66 Daryl Mullholand 39 Clearwater FL       1:08:12    5   11:40    1:30   16   31:12    1:12   17   22:40 
   14    69 Lance Chambers 35 St. Petersburg FL     1:08:17   22   13:11    1:59   19   31:35    1:32    4   20:02 
   15    71 David Weismantel 39 St. Petersburg FL   1:08:22   19   12:59    1:37   11   29:50    1:28   16   22:30 
   16    72 Grant Lempriere 38 Sarasota FL          1:08:23   21   13:02    1:30    3   28:17    1:33   27   24:03 
   17    75 Jon Testwuide 36 Tierra Verde FL        1:08:38   11   12:22    2:02   22   32:02    1:21    9   20:52 
   18    91 Alan Williams 38 Wesley Chapel FL       1:10:06   14   12:37    1:37   24   32:09    1:15   15   22:30 
   19   112 John Abernathy 36 Land O' Lakes FL      1:11:23   15   12:40    2:10   33   33:16    1:21   13   21:58 
   20   119 Chris Quilty 37 St Pete FL              1:11:41    6   11:47    2:31   28   32:39    1:21   22   23:24 
   21   126 Kevin Martin 38 New Port Richey FL      1:11:53   12   12:23                                25   24:02 
   22   137 Andrew Findlay 38 Lutz FL               1:12:21    9   11:55    2:18   23   32:03    1:29   32   24:38 
   23   151 Eric Sherman 36 Ny NY                   1:13:09   30   13:53    2:07   42   34:51    1:30    8   20:50 
   24   152 Paul Palacios 39 Tampa FL               1:13:14   58   17:51    1:12   18   31:34    1:06   12   21:32 
   25   156 Steve Link 38  FL                       1:13:18   20   13:01    1:53   30   32:53    1:28   28   24:05 
   26   159 Steve Parker 36 Tampa FL                1:13:34   31   13:53    1:35   26   32:31    1:55   23   23:41 
   27   168 Rg Kelly Caldwell, Jr. 38 Venice FL     1:14:02    4   11:34    1:41   27   32:39    1:30   40   26:40 
   28   176 Bradley Cline 36 Estero FL              1:14:31   32   14:28    2:32   17   31:16    1:41   31   24:36 
   29   179 Alfredo Valdes 37 Lithia FL             1:14:40   36   14:35    1:40   37   33:58    1:47   18   22:41 
   30   185 Tony Troiano 37 Ormond Beach FL         1:14:52   34   14:30    1:37   34   33:17    1:29   26   24:02 
   31   201 Roger Mahmood 35 Wesley Chapel FL       1:15:31   23   13:17    1:38   38   34:08    1:29   34   25:01 
   32   208 Jim Gariboldi 38 St. Petersburg FL      1:15:50   28   13:33    2:24   20   31:53    1:32   37   26:30 
   33   223 Warren Atkinson 37 Dade City FL         1:16:29                        31   32:59    1:34   35   25:09 
   34   230 Jay Losey 39 Venice FL                  1:17:02   54   16:50    2:39   15   31:05    1:58   30   24:32 
   35   231 David Kern 38 Tampa FL                  1:17:03   17   12:56    2:17   25   32:17    2:20   42   27:15 
   36   236 Christopher Bartruff 36 Gainesville FL  1:17:17   33   14:29    3:33   35   33:39    1:47   24   23:50 
   37   237 Tom Fitzgerald 39 St.pete FL            1:17:17                                                        
   38   245 David Bair 35 Belleair FL               1:17:45    8   11:55    1:52   29   32:42    2:04   50   29:14 
   39   255 Sean Dishman 35 Orlando FL              1:18:47   29   13:49    1:39   43   35:00    1:30   41   26:51 
   40   267 Stephen Morando 35 Tampa FL             1:19:31   48   15:51    2:52   40   34:18    2:09   29   24:23 
   41   271 Richard Tiffi 38 Lutz FL                1:19:36   40   15:00    2:26   32   33:00    2:41   38   26:32 
   42   285 Nathan Kelty 36 Sarasota FL             1:20:10   25   13:20    1:11   36   33:47    1:40   53   30:15 
   43   314 Travis Jacob 35 Orlando FL              1:21:46   55   17:01    2:03   41   34:32    1:36   39   26:36 
   44   317 Tim Justice 36 Greenwood IN             1:21:57   57   17:11    1:41   39   34:10    1:34   43   27:22 
   45   328 Pat Lennon 37 Bradenton FL              1:22:51   38   14:45    3:08   51   38:20    1:42   33   24:57 
   46   345 Eddie Stoltz 37 Lutz FL                 1:23:44   49   15:55    3:11   45   35:33    1:21   44   27:46 
   47   356 Jeffrey Borgmeyer 37 Tampa FL           1:24:17   41   15:02    2:36   47   36:44    2:07   45   27:50 
   48   385 Ken Goldin 39 Mt Laurel NJ              1:25:58   43   15:33    2:22   21   32:02    2:14   59   33:48 
   49   396 David Morgan 37 Tampa FL                1:27:06   39   14:56    3:20   49   38:02    1:14   51   29:35 
   50   409 Brad Friel 37 Orlando FL                1:28:15   53   16:46    3:19   44   35:30    2:42   52   30:00 
   51   411 Tye Gruss 39 Largo FL                   1:28:19   44   15:35    4:07   46   35:57    2:19   54   30:22 
   52   413 Todd Johnson 38  FL                     1:28:46   46   15:49    3:20   54   39:28    1:20   49   28:51 
   53   418 Carey Birch 36 Fort Myers FL            1:29:14   42   15:26    3:12   48   37:17    1:47   56   31:34 
   54   430 James Buckley 36 Bradentonf FL          1:30:04   50   15:57    4:19   53   38:39    2:29   47   28:43 
   55   444 Jay Kuhns 37 Hudson FL                  1:30:59   59   18:19    2:58   55   39:41    1:19   48   28:43 
   56   448 Mark Schoeman 35 Dunwoody GA            1:31:47   47   15:51    3:22   50   38:20    1:25   58   32:52 
   57   478 Charles Gregg 35 Tampa FL               1:34:17   51   16:03    2:53   59   43:40    3:24   46   28:20 
   58   487 Liam Wright 37 St. Petersburg FL        1:35:28   56   17:10    3:39   57   42:15    1:24   55   31:02 
   59   527 Cecil Johnson 36 Tampa FL               1:38:22   60   22:45    4:15   58   43:13    2:18   36   25:53 
   60   541 Errol West 36 Lakeland FL               1:41:09   37   14:45    2:29   52   38:35    2:29   61   42:54 
   61   546 Kevin Lange 38 Wesley Chapel FL         1:42:00   45   15:49    6:17   56   40:13    2:06   60   37:38 
   62   547 Daniel Pierson 35 St. Petersburg FL     1:42:07   52   16:30    4:05   60   47:10    2:36   57   31:48 
  MALE MASTERS CHAMPION
    1     7 Clyde Ball 47 Tampa FL                  1:00:22   11   11:27    1:04    1   27:01    1:16    4   19:36 
MALE AGE GROUP:  40 - 44
    1     9 Tom Lowery 42 Gainesville FL            1:01:12    2   11:12    1:19    2   28:02    1:11    1   19:31 
    2    12 Anders Heidenmann 44  FL                1:02:34    6   11:55    1:36    1   27:45    1:22    2   19:58 
    3    23 Todd Graff 41 Ormond Beach FL           1:04:08    3   11:17    1:45    7   29:24    1:22    4   20:22 
    4    31 Nader Massoumi 42 Sarasota FL           1:05:06   10   12:36    1:18    8   29:40    1:14    3   20:20 
    5    36 David Noyes 43 St. Petersburg FL        1:05:26   19   13:37    1:08    4   28:41    1:00    5   21:02 
    6    44 Dallas Rose 43 Oldsmar FL               1:06:13   11   13:03    1:54    3   28:11    1:17    8   21:49 
    7    53 James Thornton 41 Tarpon Springs FL     1:07:13   18   13:36    1:16    5   28:56    1:10   14   22:17 
    8    60 Thomas Hoffman 40 Palm Harbor FL        1:07:38    1   11:07    2:11   14   31:14    1:54    6   21:14 
    9    61 William Phillips 41 New York NY         1:07:41   12   13:19    1:31    6   29:09    1:13   15   22:32 
   10    77 Kyle Moll 42 St Petersburg FL           1:08:44   14   13:20    2:04    9   30:17    1:13    9   21:52 
   11    80 Gene Wrightenberry 44 Largo FL          1:09:10    5   11:39    1:27   17   31:36    1:20   18   23:10 
   12    84 Mark Vanderkarr 43 Land O Lakes FL      1:09:34   26   14:29    1:29   12   30:56    0:59    7   21:44 
   13   105 Michael Ebert 41 Tampa FL               1:10:59   15   13:21    2:36   10   30:25    2:02   16   22:37 
   14   115 Jody Byers 40 Tampa FL                  1:11:34   25   14:28    1:39   13   31:04    1:30   17   22:54 
   15   145 Scott Swanson 42 Peoria AZ              1:12:55   17   13:34    2:14   29   33:47    1:23   10   21:58 
   16   150 Mark Blitz 43 Clearwater FL             1:13:06   22   13:59    1:34   11   30:39    1:25   29   25:31 
   17   153 Harry Venezia 41 St. Pete FL            1:13:15   21   13:54    2:30   20   32:42    2:10   11   22:01 
   18   161 Mark Miller 40 Holmes Beach FL          1:13:44    7   11:58    2:25   38   35:51    1:29   12   22:03 
   19   166 Kelly Kovalovsky 43 Owego NY            1:13:59    4   11:26    2:00   25   33:23    1:25   31   25:47 
   20   187 Terry Edwards 43 Tampa FL               1:15:03   31   14:44    2:28   15   31:15    2:15   21   24:23 
   21   193 Dehart Powell 41 Palmetto FL            1:15:12   20   13:48    1:51   28   33:38    1:30   22   24:26 
   22   204 Brent Winner 43 St. Pete FL             1:15:37   23   14:15    2:26   26   33:29    1:54   20   23:35 
   23   221 Jason Brennan 41  FL                    1:16:28   42   16:12    2:17   18   31:46    1:39   24   24:37 
   24   235 David Przybyla 41 North Port FL         1:17:16   53   18:00    1:20   19   31:50    1:34   23   24:34 
   25   243 Joel Blakeman 43 Safety Harbor FL       1:17:44   28   14:33    1:58   42   36:52    2:17   13   22:05 
   26   252 Loren Orlick 41 St. Petersburg FL       1:18:18   32   14:45    3:09   21   32:54    1:38   32   25:54 
   27   253 James Emerick 41 Tampa FL               1:18:33   44   16:31    2:09   22   33:01    1:22   28   25:30 
   28   260 John Farese 43 St. Petersburg FL        1:19:03   37   15:21    3:04   36   35:48    1:42   19   23:10 
   29   262 Mark Mc Laughlin 41 Tampa FL            1:19:11   40   15:53    3:02   23   33:14    2:18   25   24:45 
   30   280 Daniel Ward 42 Tampa FL                 1:19:58   39   15:35    1:54   30   34:53    1:15   37   26:23 
   31   290 Gary Rose 44 Tampa FL                   1:20:33   30   14:40    3:28   34   35:46    1:19   27   25:21 
   32   292 Theodore Paroz 41 Lakeland FL           1:20:38    9   12:06    2:54   24   33:18    2:48   42   29:34 
   33   302 Bob Tiller 43 Palm Harbor FL            1:21:03   16   13:32    1:53   27   33:29    1:15   49   30:55 
   34   304 Dr. John Mc Donough 44 Tampa FL         1:21:12   34   14:56    1:43   41   36:30    1:49   36   26:16 
   35   305 Eugene Doughtie 43 Saint Petersburg FL  1:21:14   13   13:20    4:54   33   35:42    1:16   33   26:04 
   36   316 Mark Curtiss 40 Tampa FL                1:21:54   36   15:04    2:21   43   36:53    1:34   34   26:04 
   37   332 Rick Nesman 41 Pinellas Park FL         1:23:01   48   16:55    2:36   37   35:48    2:02   30   25:42 
   38   347 Keith Garman 42 Palm Harbor FL          1:23:55   41   16:06    3:22   47   37:39    1:36   26   25:13 
   39   349 Rich Barletta 43 Sarasota FL            1:23:58   27   14:29    2:08   32   35:41    1:18   46   30:25 
   40   367 George La Banca 40  FL                  1:24:44   50   17:17    3:37   39   36:06    1:17   38   26:29 
   41   379 David Crissey 40 Land O' Lakes FL       1:25:28   45   16:34    4:04   35   35:47    2:55   35   26:10 
   42   381 Tom Coffey 44 St. Petersburg FL         1:25:34   24   14:23    2:26   31   35:38    1:55   50   31:13 
   43   393 James Sibson 42 Belleair FL             1:26:47    8   12:05    4:57   45   37:09    2:18   44   30:21 
   44   426 Cliff Golden 40 Tampa FL                1:29:49   51   17:22    3:23   44   36:57    1:46   45   30:23 
   45   452 Brad Hieneman 40 Palm Harbor FL         1:32:05   35   15:04    4:49   52   41:11    1:42   41   29:21 
   46   457 Ken Schwartz 44 Pinellas Park FL        1:32:24   49   17:15    3:10   49   39:13    2:09   47   30:39 
   47   471 Derek Hong 44 Clearwater FL             1:33:45   52   17:42    2:55   50   39:32    1:57   51   31:41 
   48   476 Jeb Ferebee 44 Tampa FL                 1:34:05   55   19:28    3:26   51   39:35    2:25   39   29:13 
   49   481 John Foley 43 Tampa FL                  1:34:28   43   16:24    4:53   40   36:18    4:48   53   32:08 
   50   482 Kevin Schrader 44 Brooksville FL        1:34:39   47   16:53    5:32   16   31:33    3:59   56   36:43 
   51   496 Peter Price 40 Tampa FL                 1:36:04   46   16:49    3:44   53   41:59    1:36   52   31:58 
   52   507 Peter Madson 40 Brandon FL              1:36:38   57   23:07    3:58   48   37:57    2:17   40   29:20 
   53   514 Jeffrey Jacobs 41 Saint Petersburg FL   1:37:17   38   15:29    4:29   54   43:03    3:30   48   30:47 
   54   540 Timothy Moran 40 Orlando FL             1:40:48   56   22:01    2:26   55   44:25    2:07   43   29:51 
   55   542 Chris Hughes 40 Bradenton FL            1:41:21   29   14:39    2:45   56   45:05    2:25   55   36:30 
   56   566 Michael Burton 44 Indianapolis IN       1:44:16   54   18:24    4:27   46   37:31    2:29   57   41:26 
   57   568 Mark Blackwood 41 St. Petersburg FL     1:44:22   33   14:46    3:13   57   48:27    3:03   54   34:54 
   58   636 Doug De Pew 44 Lutz FL                  2:29:21   58   29:45    6:36   58 1:03:56    2:15   58   46:51 
MALE AGE GROUP:  45 - 49
    1     8 Michael Cain 45 Ormond Beach FL         1:00:47    2   11:17    1:21    1   27:28    1:39    1   19:03 
    2    11 Robb Gomez 45 N. Redington Bch. FL      1:02:02    5   11:40    1:20    3   28:36    1:17    2   19:10 
    3    16 Larry Black 46 Fort Myers FL            1:03:43    1    9:41    1:25   11   31:15    1:22    3   20:02 
    4    17 Robert Weatherwax 47 Longwood FL        1:03:47    3   11:19    1:29    4   28:53    1:13    5   20:56 
    5    49 Douglas Gregory 48 Tampa FL             1:06:39    7   12:04    1:12    2   28:20    1:45   10   23:21 
    6    51 Bob Smith 47 Safety Harbor FL           1:07:09   17   13:13    0:57   10   30:59    1:14    4   20:48 
    7    68 Hector Beltrandelrio 45 El Paso TX      1:08:13    6   11:44    1:38    9   30:49    1:48    7   22:16 
    8    81 Jon Dangler 49 Tampa FL                 1:09:14   10   12:43    1:57    6   30:09    1:57    8   22:31 
    9    82 Tom Warner 49 Clearwater FL             1:09:18    8   12:09    0:54   14   32:02    1:10    9   23:06 
   10   108 Bob Steven 45 Winter Garden FL          1:11:03   18   13:41    1:29   12   31:22    1:00   13   23:33 
   11   110 Scott Matthews 45 Tampa FL              1:11:09   12   12:59    1:51    8   30:18    1:36   19   24:28 
   12   113 Brian Mc Nulty 48 Tampa FL              1:11:25    4   11:22    2:00   16   32:24    2:18   11   23:22 
   13   148 Lane Ziegler 45 Largo FL                1:13:04   22   14:26    2:44    5   29:43    1:48   18   24:26 
   14   158 Tom Weigand 47 Sarasota FL              1:13:33   15   13:08    1:51   18   32:59    1:32   16   24:05 
   15   165 Thomas Crawford 48 Saintpetersburg FL   1:13:48    9   12:41    2:02   20   32:59    1:27   21   24:41 
   16   191 Ken Smith 47 Valrico FL                 1:15:06   35   16:25    2:38    7   30:13    1:57   14   23:55 
   17   202 Clifford Cook 48 St Petersburg FL       1:15:32   29   15:47    3:31   15   32:14    2:30    6   21:31 
   18   210 Kenny Dipersio 45 Sarasota FL           1:15:57   25   15:05    1:29   19   32:59    1:51   20   24:35 
   19   218 Hal Hammond 47 Sarasota FL              1:16:20   14   13:04    2:04   21   33:13    1:31   24   26:31 
   20   226 Dale Gill 46 Valrico FL                 1:16:39   32   16:09    2:52   13   31:42    1:58   15   23:59 
   21   232 William Wadley 47 St. Petersburg FL     1:17:03   33   16:09    1:54   17   32:28    2:18   17   24:17 
   22   248 Jerry Kurtz 45 Naples FL                1:17:53   19   13:51    1:47   22   33:14    1:58   26   27:06 
   23   254 Allen Crumbley 49 New Port Richey FL    1:18:39   11   12:55    2:00   26   34:17    1:49   29   27:39 
   24   258 Mark Cathcart 47 St Albans              1:18:58   23   14:42    1:11   25   34:16    1:37   28   27:15 
   25   276 David Graybill 46 Pendleton IN          1:19:48   34   16:21    2:39   24   33:27    1:56   23   25:27 
   26   299 William Schifino, Jr. 45 Tampa FL       1:20:57   30   15:50    2:48   30   36:15    1:17   22   24:49 
   27   315 James Steg 48 Belleair Bluffs FL        1:21:48   13   13:02    3:13   27   35:07    1:58   31   28:29 
   28   325 Raymond Suitt 46 Lutz FL                1:22:38   26   15:07    4:50   32   37:40    1:30   12   23:32 
   29   337 Rodney Holcombe 45 Tampa FL             1:23:25   28   15:44    3:02   29   35:44    1:46   27   27:10 
   30   344 Andrew Kovalovsky 47 Colorado Springs C 1:23:36   20   14:13    4:42   23   33:20    3:12   30   28:12 
   31   383 Keith Souders 49 Tampa FL               1:25:42   21   14:24    3:03   31   37:28    1:58   33   28:50 
   32   405 Jim Kocab 45 Tampa FL                   1:27:57   16   13:12    2:56   34   38:57    2:32   35   30:22 
   33   407 Anthony Thomas 48 Palm Harbor FL        1:28:13   38   17:49    2:01   36   40:01    1:31   25   26:53 
   34   442 Brian Ravins 45 Valrico FL              1:30:43   36   16:27    2:43   37   40:24    1:47   34   29:24 
   35   454 David Thiele 46 Wesley Chapel FL        1:32:18   24   14:53    3:07   35   39:26    2:52   38   32:02 
   36   470 Randy Rebman 46 Seffner FL              1:33:42   41   21:02    3:59   33   38:22    1:46   32   28:35 
   37   477 Joe Whitelock 49 St. Petersburg FL      1:34:05   37   17:05    4:03   28   35:09    3:01   40   34:49 
   38   552 Michael Hoffmann 49 Tampa FL            1:42:28   27   15:11    6:49   41   45:32    3:15   37   31:43 
   39   570 Robert Burr 49 Tampa FL                 1:44:31   40   20:43    3:59   39   43:10    2:06   39   34:35 
   40   574 John Yanchunis 49  FL                   1:45:16   42   24:02    3:32   40   44:22    2:00   36   31:22 
   41   591 Richard Hanoski 48 Dunedin FL           1:48:57   31   16:05    4:28   42   46:56    5:33   41   35:57 
   42   611 Mark Ryan 49 Saint Petersburg FL        1:52:32   39   19:54    2:43   38   42:54    3:30   42   43:34 
MALE AGE GROUP:  50 - 54
    1    47 Tom Downey 52 West Melbourne FL         1:06:28    4   12:44    1:39    1   28:31    1:00    6   22:36 
    2    54 John Cheezem 51 St. Petersburg FL       1:07:14                                                        
    3    59 Larry Bass 52 Riverview FL              1:07:36    5   13:00    1:42    4   30:12    1:36    1   21:09 
    4    65 Rob Downey 54 Melbourne Village FL      1:08:04    8   13:16    1:23    2   29:24    2:45    2   21:18 
    5    96 Geoff Strange 50 New Port Richey FL     1:10:36   12   14:01    1:13    9   32:00    1:36    3   21:47 
    6    97 Wolfgang Scholl 50 Palm Harbor FL       1:10:36   11   13:56    2:25    3   30:04    1:39    5   22:35 
    7    99 James Ryder, Sr. 51 Redington Beach FL  1:10:43    7   13:13    1:53    6   31:09    1:23    8   23:07 
    8   106 Tiger Mills 50 Belleair FL              1:10:59   14   14:29    1:34    5   30:36    1:27    7   22:56 
    9   114 Larry Tomsic 52 Naples FL               1:11:26    3   12:39    1:24    8   31:51    1:24   10   24:10 
   10   122 Gunther Flaig 50 Odessa FL              1:11:49    6   13:11    1:33    7   31:22    1:40    9   24:05 
   11   154 Alan Schrader 50  FL                    1:13:16   16   14:41    1:23   12   33:44    1:21    4   22:10 
   12   181 Doug Bush 53 Pinellas Park FL           1:14:41    9   13:34    2:25   11   32:29    1:53   11   24:21 
   13   238 Conrad Cancelmi 53 New Smyrna Beach FL  1:17:23                                                        
   14   266 Steve Baumann 50 Clearwater FL          1:19:30   10   13:53    2:29   13   34:56    1:29   15   26:46 
   15   334 Paul Citrin 54 Wesley Chapel FL         1:23:13   19   15:59    2:16   17   36:51    1:58   13   26:11 
   16   338 Tom Montgomery 50 Temple Terrace FL     1:23:27   20   16:24    2:40   15   36:27    2:10   12   25:48 
   17   340 David Schick 54 Clearwater FL           1:23:29   15   14:33    2:21   10   32:01    3:20   20   31:16 
   18   352 Brad Moricz 53 Sarasota FL              1:24:07   18   14:43    3:29   16   36:34    1:50   16   27:33 
   19   355 James King 52 Tampa FL                  1:24:14   13   14:27    3:12   14   35:07    2:47   18   28:42 
   20   417 Glenn Jacobs 53 New Port Richey FL      1:29:13   21   16:34    4:46   22   39:00    2:34   14   26:21 
   21   423 Robert Boos 50 Tampa FL                 1:29:44   17   14:41    3:54   18   37:31    2:36   19   31:03 
   22   453 David Weliever 50 Indianapolis IN       1:32:16    1    9:34    7:17   19   37:34    2:26   22   35:26 
   23   513 Donald Bacon 53 Clearwater FL           1:37:15   25   19:49    4:24   24   41:59    2:56   17   28:11 
   24   522 Mickey Rzymek 52  FL                    1:37:51   23   16:53    3:30   20   38:27    2:21   24   36:43 
   25   583 Ramon Perez 54 Palm Harbor FL           1:47:12   24   18:43    4:27   23   41:04    3:29   25   39:30 
   26   600 Jeffery Chapman 54 St.petersburg FL     1:50:37   22   16:36    4:34   26   50:52    2:45   23   35:52 
   27   609 Bill O' Brien 51 Bayonne NJ             1:52:26   26   21:23    8:25   25   46:14    3:31   21   32:57 
   28     0 Joseph Krebs 50 Tampa FL                           2    9:59    1:17   21   38:55    1:20              
MALE AGE GROUP:  55 - 59
    1    43 Barry Clark 57 La Crosse WI             1:06:12    5   14:27    1:03    1   27:33    1:25    1   21:46 
    2    76 Don Utsinger 58 Vinton IA               1:08:42    2   12:34    1:16    3   31:13    1:09    2   22:32 
    3   132 Terry Stegner 59 Hudson FL              1:12:09    1   12:05    1:54    5   31:45    1:04    5   25:22 
    4   140 Bill Donahue 55 Webster FL              1:12:39    4   14:15    1:26    4   31:37    1:18    3   24:06 
    5   224 Glenn Guadi 58 Naples FL                1:16:31    6   14:47    3:23    2   30:14    2:29    7   25:40 
    6   242 Frank Crotty 58 Wyckoff NJ              1:17:41    3   12:36    2:59    6   34:03    2:34    6   25:31 
    7   410 Mitchael Marenovic 59 Sun City FL       1:28:17   10   16:24                         3:26    4   24:46 
    8   416 Carl Elston 59 St Petersburg FL         1:29:11    7   14:47    3:10    9   37:21    2:47   13   31:06 
    9   424 Bill Kolar 57 Odessa FL                 1:29:46    9   16:21    3:38    7   34:58    2:51   14   32:00 
   10   443 Thomas Whitaker 55 Tampa FL             1:30:52   11   17:39    3:51    8   35:39    3:12   11   30:32 
   11   480 James Sheehan 55 St. Petersburg FL      1:34:23   13   18:08    3:14   13   42:08    2:10    9   28:46 
   12   486 Gerard Garavuso 58 Holiday FL           1:35:25   14   18:31    4:44   11   39:27    1:58   12   30:45 
   13   490 Al Malaluan 56 Tampa FL                 1:35:44   15   19:56    3:42   12   40:45    2:50    8   28:33 
   14   504 Charles Porter 55 Wauchula FL           1:36:33   12   17:46    5:03   14   42:39    2:20   10   28:47 
   15   538 Mark Brier 58 Port Orange FL            1:40:24    8   15:51    2:45   16   46:49    1:23   15   33:37 
   16   597 James Peason 57 Tampa FL                1:50:00   16   21:14    2:30   15   43:58    3:29   16   38:51 
   17     0 Hugh Thomas 56 Osprey FL                                               10   37:40                      
MALE AGE GROUP:  60 - 64
    1    92 Mike Mabry 60 Valrico FL                1:10:11    2   12:52    1:40    1   31:17    1:10    1   23:13 
    2    98 Sam Nall 61 Homosassa FL                1:10:37    1   12:33    1:35    3   32:09    0:59    2   23:25 
    3   149 Bill Schaefer 61 Homosassa FL           1:13:06    3   13:36    1:29    4   32:23    1:31    3   24:10 
    4   198 Fox Ferrel 64 Marietta GA               1:15:18    5   14:19    1:48    2   32:02    1:35    5   25:35 
    5   227 Aubert Metayer 61 New Port Richey FL    1:16:45    4   13:43    1:51    6   32:56    1:14    6   27:05 
    6   234 Joe Richards 61 Lakeland FL             1:17:09    6   15:16    2:49    5   32:33    2:05    4   24:29 
    7   458 Frank Schroeder 62 Land O Lakes FL      1:32:24    7   15:43    3:37    7   35:11    2:50   11   35:05 
    8   474 Rue Morgan 62  FL                       1:34:01   10   19:39    2:34    8   35:27    1:37   10   34:47 
    9   517 James Stevens 63 Ridgefield CT          1:37:29    9   19:25    6:03    9   38:10    4:30    7   29:23 
   10   533 Paul Straubinger 60 Treasure Island FL  1:39:44    8   18:49    3:01   11   44:31    1:41    8   31:44 
   11   554 Tom O'neill 64 Venice FL                1:42:33   11   19:49    4:37   10   41:38    2:12    9   34:20 
MALE AGE GROUP:  65 - 69
    1   101 William Riley 68 St. Pete FL            1:10:44    2   13:15    2:33    2   30:17    2:16    1   22:25 
    2   103 Errol Lassiter 69 Woodstock GA          1:10:57    1   13:13    1:59    1   30:04    1:30    2   24:12 
    3   435 Jack Carlock 68 Andover VT              1:30:24    4   19:26    3:07    3   38:01    2:04    3   27:47 
    4   501 Hugh Balboni 67 Safety Harbor FL        1:36:23    3   18:10    2:46    4   39:58    2:32    4   32:58 
    5   573 Edwin Sheridan 66 Sun City FL           1:45:12    6   19:53    6:34    6   41:43    3:00    5   34:04 
    6   604 Jim Schlundt 65 Naples FL               1:51:13    5   19:36    4:54    5   40:42    3:25    6   42:38 
MALE AGE GROUP:  70 - 74
    1   438 Bob Ranta 73 Sun City Center FL         1:30:34    1   15:09    3:41    1   36:23    2:20    1   33:04 
    2   553 Edwin Alexander 70 Brooksville FL       1:42:29    2   15:43    2:34    3   40:06    2:56    3   41:11 
    3   582 Al Vosylius 72 Madeira Beach FL         1:47:12    3   21:00    4:11    2   38:46    3:13    2   40:03 
    4   631 Don Smith 74 Hudson FL                  2:17:32    4   23:58    4:01    4   55:10    2:02    4   52:23 
MALE AGE GROUP:  75 - 79
    1   545 Joseph Conrad 75 Stuart FL              1:41:56    2   23:08    4:09    2   41:27    2:39    1   30:35 
    2   557 Al Browne 75 Gulfport FL                1:42:57    1   18:42    3:15    1   37:39    2:38    2   40:44 
MALE AGE GROUP:  80 - 89
 CLYDESDALE :  01 - 39
    1    30 Reece Haettich 36 Tampa FL              1:04:45    6   13:21    1:19    1   28:08    1:17    1   20:42 
    2    67 Russell Zayas 25 Tampa FL               1:08:13    3   12:37    1:06    6   31:57    1:19    2   21:16 
    3    70 Joe Gross 34 Tampa FL                   1:08:19    1   11:25    1:15    2   28:51    1:34    7   25:16 
    4    79 William Bartruff 39 Punta Gorda FL      1:09:04    8   13:35    1:55    3   29:14    1:48    4   22:35 
    5   118 Rick Downs 38 N. Redington Beach FL     1:11:37    7   13:27    1:38    9   32:53    1:21    3   22:21 
    6   135 Gregory Mitchell 26 Fort Myers FL       1:12:10    5   12:57    1:38   10   32:58    1:34    5   23:05 
    7   146 Kevin Mc Auliffe 39 St. Pete Beach FL   1:12:55    2   11:51    1:46    4   30:33    1:51   13   26:56 
    8   175 Jordan Fay 23 New York NY               1:14:25    4   12:44    2:54    7   32:06    1:15    9   25:29 
    9   178 Edward Collins 32 Largo FL              1:14:37   10   14:17    1:38    5   31:49    1:35    8   25:20 
   10   222 Scott Clark 38 Bradenton FL             1:16:29   12   14:51    1:22    8   32:31    2:04   10   25:42 
   11   233 Louis Chiappetta 37 Ft. Myers FL        1:17:04    9   13:38    2:23   15   34:56    1:33    6   24:36 
   12   291 Scott Edinger 35 Tampa FL               1:20:34   14   15:11    1:48   13   34:19    1:34   15   27:43 
   13   294 Bryan Mc Guire 39 St Petersburg FL      1:20:39   18   16:38    2:00   11   33:37    2:25   11   26:02 
   14   350 Kelly Powers 38 Bradenton FL            1:24:01   13   15:06    4:03   16   35:58    2:12   12   26:44 
   15   365 David Ogg 37 Tampa FL                   1:24:33   20   16:56    2:32   12   33:51    1:45   19   29:31 
   16   377 Kenneth Hewes 39 Tampa FL               1:25:21   16   15:13    2:32   17   36:32    2:00   18   29:06 
   17   378 Christian Engle 37 New Port Richey FL   1:25:23   11   14:35    2:10   19   38:30    1:55   16   28:16 
   18   395 Christopher Graham 31 Jacksonville FL   1:27:03   15   15:12    2:00   14   34:24    2:41   22   32:49 
   19   432 Robert Williams 35 Palm Harbor FL       1:30:07   17   16:29    4:51   18   36:46    3:19   17   28:44 
   20   494 Charles Raska 35 Zephyrhills FL         1:36:01   19   16:53    4:57   20   38:44    1:49   24   33:40 
   21   556 Rusty Copeland 25 Tampa FL              1:42:41   21   18:25    5:15   26   49:42    2:23   14   26:58 
   22   561 Andy Chicas 25 Tampa FL                 1:43:23   22   18:50    6:11   24   47:06    1:36   20   29:42 
   23   562 Brice Ferrin 33 Tampa FL                1:43:27   23   19:06    5:44   21   41:24    3:45   23   33:30 
   24   603 David Wright 36 Saint Petersburg FL     1:51:09   26   19:55    4:17   25   49:28    2:08   25   35:23 
   25   606 Brian Maloney 37 Clearwater FL          1:51:19   27   22:22    4:54   27   50:06    1:46   21   32:14 
   26   613 Neil Shaw 37 Tampa FL                   1:52:50   25   19:42    4:14   22   44:54    2:30   26   41:31 
   27   620 Patrick Herman 36 Tampa FL              1:56:44   24   19:26    5:29   23   46:05    2:10   27   43:36 
 CLYDESDALE :  40 - 99
    1    90 John Cornish 44 Palm Harbor FL          1:10:04    1   11:55    1:38    5   30:53    1:47    2   23:54 
    2   116 Dan Tillwick 43 St Petersburg FL        1:11:35   11   15:01    1:21    4   30:52    1:26    1   22:57 
    3   138 Trey Starkey 42 New Port Richey FL      1:12:28    4   13:30    1:50    3   30:37    1:48    3   24:44 
    4   155 Leon Frohsin 40 Alpharetta GA           1:13:17    3   13:30    2:24    1   30:27    1:54    4   25:04 
    5   182 Roy Holger 49 Lakeland FL               1:14:43    6   13:41    1:37   10   32:46    1:18    5   25:23 
    6   184 David Mc Donlad 45 Tarpon Springs FL    1:14:49    9   14:29    1:54    6   31:19    1:38    7   25:31 
    7   225 Bruce Ernst 44 Dunedin FL               1:16:37    7   13:49    1:45    2   30:32    1:55   11   28:39 
    8   247 Bryan Yoho 51 Oldsmar FL                1:17:47   13   16:05    1:46    7   32:06    1:54    8   25:59 
    9   250 Allen Hughes 49 Belleair FL             1:18:07   10   14:43    3:10    9   32:21    2:25    6   25:30 
   10   269 Zane Dreja 51 Oakville                  1:19:33    5   13:36    2:08   14   35:12    1:36    9   27:03 
   11   289 Mike Wichman 44 Tampa FL                1:20:30    8   14:23    2:03    8   32:10    1:50   12   30:07 
   12   322 Michael Dhondt 42 Tampa FL              1:22:16    2   12:46    2:06   11   33:49    2:04   14   31:34 
   13   373 Scott Sieben 44 Tampa FL                1:25:05   16   16:58    3:00   12   34:25    2:51   10   27:53 
   14   400 Tony Rivas 50 St. Pete FL               1:27:20   12   15:09    2:11   15   36:16    1:41   15   32:05 
   15   401 Steven Moore 40 Seminole FL             1:27:45                        13   34:26    2:26   13   31:24 
   16   508 Scott Beeler 47 Virginia Beach VA       1:36:42   17   19:09    3:21   16   37:11    2:44   16   34:19 
   17   530 John Raleigh 42 Sarasota FL             1:39:31   14   16:12    3:49   17   38:42    3:50   17   36:59 
   18   586 David Bender 55 Madeira Beach FL        1:47:59   15   16:32    7:42   18   42:57    3:14   18   37:36 
   19   612 Dan Zohar 41 Odessa FL                  1:52:50   18   19:43    4:15   19   44:58    2:25   19   41:31 
USAT PENALTIES AT BOTTOM
FEMALE ELITE OVERALL                                    TIME   SM PL  SM TM     TR1   BK PL BK TM    TR2   RN PL  RN TM
    1    38 Christina Noordstar 28 Tierra Verde FL  1:05:44    4   14:03    1:26    1   28:51    1:10    1   20:16 
    2    45 Brianne Gaal 25 Orlando FL              1:06:24    1   11:16    1:07    2   32:01    1:01    2   21:02 
    3   111 Kim Dunker 21 Hartland WI               1:11:22    2   12:50    1:05    3   34:37    1:17    3   21:36 
    4   173 Holly Petrak 28 Tampa FL                1:14:23    3   13:14    1:27    4   35:26    1:39    4   22:39 
AGE-GROUP RESULTS
FEMALE AGE GROUP:  01 - 14
    1   163 Alyssa Burkert 13 Winter Garden FL      1:13:46    3   14:02    1:23    1   33:48    1:09    1   23:26 
    2   330 Ahgelica Compton 12 Clearwater FL       1:22:56    2   13:12    1:31    2   36:07    1:48    3   30:20 
    3   414 Kelsie Schmidt 14 Clearwater FL         1:28:47    1   12:50    2:28    3   46:28    1:25    2   25:37 
    4   630 Rebekka De Pew 11 Lutz FL               2:17:21    4   17:46    6:33    4 1:03:56    2:16    4   46:51 
FEMALE AGE GROUP:  15 - 19
    1   109 Kristin Donahue 17 Webster FL           1:11:06    1   11:32    1:08    1   32:07    1:13    1   25:08 
    2   339 Sarah Swoch 19 Saint Petersburg FL      1:23:28    2   12:09    1:45    2   38:31    1:11    2   29:54 
    3   447 Margarete Flaig 17 Odessa FL            1:31:44    3   14:41    2:23    3   39:36    2:11    3   32:55 
FEMALE AGE GROUP:  20 - 24
    1   194 Kirstin Johnson 23 Largo FL             1:15:14    2   14:00    2:26    2   33:18    1:34    2   23:59 
    2   216 Laura Farina 20 Tampa FL                1:16:17    3   14:23    1:24    1   33:12    1:54    6   25:25 
    3   241 Lindsey Phelps 22 St. Petersburg FL     1:17:34   14   15:49    1:21    5   34:15    1:13    4   25:00 
    4   244 Christy Anderson 23 Tampa FL            1:17:45    1   12:01    1:35   13   39:42    1:03    1   23:26 
    5   275 Julie Leicht 24 Punta Gorda FL          1:19:46   10   15:02    2:09    3   33:54    2:24    8   26:19 
    6   281 Ashley Boccia 23 Tampa FL               1:19:59    5   14:36    2:08    7   35:19    1:53    7   26:06 
    7   307 Emily Oleksiuk 24 Gainesville FL        1:21:26    4   14:25    2:33    4   34:04    2:12   11   28:14 
    8   311 Nicole Backes 21 Tampa FL               1:21:37    9   14:57    1:27   12   37:58    2:04    5   25:14 
    9   312 Heidi Stouder 24 Tampa FL               1:21:40    8   14:57    2:22    6   34:53    1:52    9   27:38 
   10   324 Lindsey Hodges 21 Tampa FL              1:22:25    6   14:39    1:32    8   35:34    2:01   12   28:41 
   11   353 Amy Montgomery 20 Tampa FL              1:24:08   11   15:09    3:04   14   40:05    1:11    3   24:41 
   12   372 Autumn Konz 20 St.petersburg FL         1:25:05    7   14:49    3:29   11   37:17    1:28   10   28:03 
   13   436 Stephanie Spence 22 Micanopy FL         1:30:25   18   19:34    3:49   10   36:21    1:53   13   28:50 
   14   464 Audrey Burns 24 Tampa FL                1:32:54   15   16:27    3:39    9   36:20    1:43   19   34:47 
   15   473 Sharon Britton 23 Tampa FL              1:33:55   16   17:02    3:06   15   40:52    1:55   15   31:03 
   16   479 Ellen Bolen 23 Sarasota FL              1:34:23   12   15:44    2:14   17   43:43    1:35   16   31:08 
   17   506 Angie Soles 23 Tarpon Spring FL         1:36:35   17   18:12    2:40   16   41:14    1:47   18   32:44 
   18   516 Christi Newman 24 Tampa FL              1:37:21   13   15:46    2:52   18   44:49    1:32   17   32:25 
   19   563 Carolyn Rodon 22 Orlando FL             1:43:47   19   19:55    4:53   19   47:36    1:23   14   30:01 
   20   633 Abigale Dixon 20 St. Petersburg FL      2:25:35   20   22:47    6:08   20 1:03:08    2:39   20   50:55 
FEMALE AGE GROUP:  25 - 29
    1    64 Angie Orr 28 St Petersburg FL           1:07:49    6   13:41    1:43    1   29:53    1:13    1   21:21 
    2   120 Lisa Whidden 25 Tampa FL                1:11:41    1   10:59    1:07    5   35:05    1:16    2   23:16 
    3   177 Amy Keener 28 Safety Harbor FL          1:14:35    4   12:27    1:59    4   34:53    1:07    3   24:11 
    4   240 Cindy Horrocks 27 Clearwater FL         1:17:33    2   11:11    1:09    9   37:21    1:48    6   26:06 
    5   265 Shannon Shearer 29 Largo FL             1:19:30   13   15:34    2:33    3   34:16    1:52    4   25:16 
    6   287 Rachel Sartain 28 St. Petersburg FL     1:20:23   18   16:40    2:31    2   33:42    2:02    5   25:30 
    7   320 Jenn Bobanic 29 Tampa FL                1:22:07    3   11:28    3:59    6   35:19    2:22    9   29:00 
    8   376 Sarah Mc Gee 29 Orlando FL              1:25:16   21   16:48    3:36    7   35:23    2:16    7   27:15 
    9   389 Theresa Russo 29 Orlando FL             1:26:29   17   16:26    1:43    8   37:19    1:28   10   29:34 
   10   450 Larissa Crum 28 Orlando FL              1:32:03    8   15:07    1:49   16   41:06    1:38   17   32:25 
   11   460 Rebecca Johnson 27 Bradenton FL         1:32:43    7   15:01    2:57   13   40:38    2:06   15   32:04 
   12   462 Dana Levine 25 Casselberry FL           1:32:49    9   15:28    3:03   12   39:43    3:09   13   31:27 
   13   469 Deanna Boliguer 27 St.pete FL           1:33:32   14   16:03    2:36   10   37:29    2:12   24   35:14 
   14   488 H'krih Shelhamer 28 St. Petersburg FL   1:35:28   16   16:21    3:20   15   41:02    1:53   20   32:55 
   15   495 Linda Plunkett 29 Tampa FL              1:36:03   11   15:32    4:46   11   39:32    2:04   23   34:10 
   16   498 Krista Stuber 29 Verona WI              1:36:19   15   16:19    4:28   14   40:45    1:33   22   33:16 
   17   505 Heather Combs 26 Treasure Island FL     1:36:35   12   15:34    7:29   19   43:25    2:16    8   27:52 
   18   519 Molly Dubow 28 Bradenton FL             1:37:34   24   17:15    3:19   18   43:18    2:03   14   31:41 
   19   529 Janel Tackney 28 Tampa FL               1:39:08   27   17:52    2:45   21   46:33    1:44   11   30:16 
   20   537 Jamie Dollinger 26 St Pete FL           1:40:17   30   20:50    2:53   17   42:49    1:30   16   32:17 
   21   543 Christine Nichols 25 Gainesville FL     1:41:35   20   16:42    2:32   23   47:39    1:33   21   33:11 
   22   560 Carol Albert 25 St Petersburg FL        1:43:10   22   16:54    3:32   20   43:41    1:39   28   37:26 
   23   565 Patricia De Belder 28 Bradenton FL      1:44:03   25   17:18    4:19   25   48:29    1:27   19   32:32 
   24   580 Kellie Snyder 25 Lakeland FL            1:46:55   10   15:28    2:44   27   49:50    2:55   25   36:00 
   25   589 Dayna Kempgens 25 Tampa FL              1:48:19   26   17:20    3:13   29   53:53    1:26   18   32:29 
   26   605 Jillian De Lucia 28 Indian Rocks Beach  1:51:13   28   19:16    4:13   26   49:14    1:58   26   36:35 
   27   618 Andrea Levine 29 Pompano Beach FL       1:56:16   29   19:18    8:40   22   47:14    3:46   27   37:20 
   28   621 Emily Furst 29 Tampa FL                 1:57:55    5   13:33    3:25   31   59:57    2:39   29   38:25 
   29   624 Carissa Tripi 25 Cleveland Heights OH   2:01:13   19   16:40   23:08   24   48:24    2:38   12   30:24 
   30   625 Jennifer Greco 28 Tampa FL              2:02:19   23   17:13    4:04   28   51:13    2:26   32   47:26 
   31   632 Jennifer Berger 25 Bradenton FL         2:23:36   31   23:02    5:52   32 1:08:31    1:29   31   44:44 
   32   634 Ashley Weiss-Tanner 26 Sarasota FL      2:25:55   32   40:17    6:30   30   56:15    3:28   30   39:26 
FEMALE AGE GROUP:  30 - 34
    1   117 Erin Kowal 31 N. Redington Beach FL     1:11:36    1   12:54    1:32    1   31:48    1:11    3   24:13 
    2   121 Amy Bonnet-Eymard 30 Winter Garden FL   1:11:44    2   13:24    1:21    3   32:54    1:13    1   22:54 
    3   171 Kristie Twining 33 Tampa FL             1:14:15    3   13:37    2:02    4   32:57    1:26    4   24:14 
    4   256 Aimee Escalante 32 Valrico FL           1:18:48   10   14:30    3:25    7   34:37    1:16    6   25:02 
    5   268 Andrea Risi 33 Tampa FL                 1:19:32   12   14:40    2:25    2   32:52    1:23   12   28:15 
    6   279 Jennifer Saul 33 Tampa FL               1:19:57   16   15:07    1:34    8   34:56    1:27   10   26:55 
    7   295 Mary Reasons 34 Lithia FL               1:20:43    5   13:58    2:40   13   37:13    2:18    5   24:35 
    8   303 Judy Olstad 32 Tampa FL                 1:21:08    6   13:59    2:05    5   34:30    1:42   15   28:54 
    9   321 Jeanie Schlafly 32 Bradenton FL         1:22:10   13   14:42    2:32   11   37:04    1:44    9   26:09 
   10   333 Sari Levy 33 New York NY                1:23:03   20   15:53    2:20   12   37:10    1:48    8   25:54 
   11   343 Anik Gosch 33 Evergreen CO              1:23:35    8   14:26    4:28    9   36:14    3:08    7   25:21 
   12   351 Jessica Herschberg 30 Lutz FL           1:24:05   15   14:59    2:34   10   36:24    2:02   11   28:08 
   13   384 Elizabeth Samuelson 34 St. Petersburg F 1:25:44   24   16:44    3:50   18   39:52    1:31    2   23:48 
   14   403 Hilary Robinson 34 Lakeland FL          1:27:55   17   15:12    2:04    6   34:36    1:33   26   34:31 
   15   408 Susie Grace 34 Tampa FL                 1:28:13   21   15:58    1:42   17   38:42    1:07   21   30:46 
   16   425 Angela Collina 33 St. Petersburg FL     1:29:46   25   16:50    2:37   16   38:28    2:13   16   29:40 
   17   445 Kathleen Fortino 32 Largo FL            1:31:22   26   16:59    1:57   20   40:15    1:47   19   30:27 
   18   449 Gayia Mc Bride 33 St. Pete FL           1:31:50    4   13:40    2:57   29   45:22    1:19   13   28:34 
   19   455 Janna Franzese 32  FL                   1:32:19   11   14:36    3:21   21   40:29    1:18   22   32:36 
   20   465 Joanne Wright 30 Palm Harbor FL         1:32:54    9   14:28    7:09   14   37:30    3:22   18   30:26 
   21   472 Jennifer Johnson 33 Dunedin FL          1:33:51    7   14:24    2:28   22   40:48    2:27   24   33:46 
   22   484 Tonya Mills 31 Tampa FL                 1:34:51   18   15:25    2:05   15   38:18    1:24   31   37:41 
   23   485 Maraquet Billiris 33 Tampa FL           1:34:51   22   16:06    2:01   24   41:33    2:07   23   33:06 
   24   489 Susan Hunnicutt 34 Tampa FL             1:35:35   33   18:51    3:53   23   41:13    1:45   17   29:54 
   25   512 Stacey Underwood 32 Riverview FL        1:37:08   19   15:26    1:58   31   48:59    2:01   14   28:46 
   26   524 Kristi Prockop 32 Tampa FL              1:38:07   32   18:38    2:03   28   45:11    1:38   20   30:39 
   27   528 Tracy Graham 30 St. Petersburg FL       1:39:00   14   14:53    4:41   25   42:01    1:52   28   35:35 
   28   550 Maud Lafortune 30 Celebration FL        1:42:15   28   18:00    3:45   19   39:56    2:18   32   38:18 
   29   587 Jennifer Lewis 34 St. Petersburg FL     1:48:15   23   16:25    4:19   32   51:32    1:58   25   34:03 
   30   590 Yvonne Woods 34 Tampa FL                1:48:21   29   18:02    5:49   30   46:24    2:02   29   36:06 
   31   595 Helene Turner 32 Clearwater FL          1:49:20   27   17:57    3:11   26   42:57    2:19   33   42:59 
   32   596 Marci Suazo 31 Odessa FL                1:49:55   30   18:15    6:49   27   44:17    3:06   30   37:30 
   33   614 Bridget Coyman 33 New Port Richey FL    1:53:41   31   18:16    4:21   33   53:57    2:03   27   35:05 
FEMALE AGE GROUP:  35 - 39
    1    34 Sharon Beltrandelrio 37 El Paso TX      1:05:18    3   11:34    1:33    1   29:58    1:17    2   20:58 
    2    37 May-Li Cuypers 38 Belleair Bluffs FL    1:05:28    2   11:29    1:01    2   30:14    1:00    5   21:46 
    3    48 Kathy Frailing 37 Largo FL              1:06:35    1   11:18    1:19    4   31:06    1:23    4   21:30 
    4    56 Lauren Eckhart 35 New York NY           1:07:20    6   12:01    1:17    5   31:13    1:23    3   21:27 
    5    58 Jennifer Hutchison 37 St. Pete FL       1:07:21    4   11:50    1:12    3   30:31    1:02    8   22:48 
    6    85 Lisa Kaschak 35 St. Petersburg FL       1:09:37    7   12:42    1:04    6   31:54    1:11    7   22:48 
    7    93 Sheila Mitchell 37 Indian Rocks Beach F 1:10:11    5   12:00    1:09    7   32:30    1:08   11   23:25 
    8   172 Marianto Egui 35 Tampa FL               1:14:20   13   13:38    1:30   11   34:28    1:35    9   23:11 
    9   180 Donna Skaggs 39 Tampa FL                1:14:40   23   15:37    2:21   18   35:43    1:47    1   19:13 
   10   190 Beth Wonicker-Cook 38 Palm Harbor FL    1:15:05   12   13:27    1:25   14   34:43    1:18   15   24:13 
   11   197 Debby Farias 38  FL                     1:15:18    8   13:00    2:12   13   34:42    1:20   14   24:06 
   12   211 Theresa Young 37 Bradenton FL           1:16:00   11   13:21    1:59   17   35:19    1:52   12   23:31 
   13   213 Jodi O'meara 35 Parrish FL              1:16:10   21   15:13    1:42    9   34:04    1:19   13   23:55 
   14   217 Lisa Feldt 36  FL                       1:16:20   24   15:57                                 6   22:32 
   15   220 Ann Atkinson 36 Dade City FL            1:16:28   22   15:16    1:32    8   32:59    1:35   16   25:09 
   16   239 Erin O' Shea 35 Tampa FL                1:17:27   14   13:43    2:01   24   36:31    1:49   10   23:25 
   17   259 Nina Griffin 36 Tampa FL                1:19:02   20   15:12    1:50   15   34:48    1:50   17   25:24 
   18   264 Kristin Bearnarth 35 St. Petersburg FL  1:19:19    9   13:12    1:32   21   36:14    1:40   22   26:43 
   19   270 Karen Alderman 37 Tampa FL              1:19:34   17   14:06    1:40   16   34:49    1:50   25   27:11 
   20   272 Sue Fleshman 39 Saint Petersburg FL     1:19:40   16   13:52    2:02   10   34:28    1:35   27   27:45 
   21   277 Michele Osborne 35 Bradenton FL         1:19:53   10   13:15    1:36   25   36:52    1:11   24   27:01 
   22   278 Kim Moses 38 Lithia FL                  1:19:55   18   14:19    2:19   19   35:44    1:48   20   25:46 
   23   309 Kristie Sommer 38 Lakeland FL           1:21:29   15   13:47    2:20   20   35:55    2:15   26   27:14 
   24   360 Lesley Morgado 38 New York NY           1:24:20   30   16:18    5:23   12   34:34    2:31   18   25:36 
   25   369 Karen Quilty 38 St. Petersburg FL       1:24:50   26   16:13    2:58   26   38:07    1:51   19   25:44 
   26   370 Karin Jones 38 Odessa FL                1:24:52   19   14:49    4:00   22   36:22    1:32   29   28:11 
   27   388 Miranda None 36 Tampa FL                1:26:22   27   16:13    3:08   23   36:24    2:38   28   28:01 
   28   404 Susan Baker 37 Tampa FL                 1:27:56   29   16:18    3:15   31   40:37    1:21   21   26:27 
   29   412 Angela Mitri 36 Clearwater FL           1:28:26   34   18:04    2:49   29   39:16    1:24   23   26:54 
   30   420 Cathy Vienneau 38 Saint Petersburg FL   1:29:27   25   16:00    3:05   27   38:13    1:48   32   30:22 
   31   511 Cheryl Biggs 39 Orlando FL              1:37:04   41   22:18    3:14   30   39:59    2:03   30   29:32 
   32   518 Suzan Giunta 39 Tampa FL                1:37:33   28   16:17    2:08   28   38:15    2:08   40   38:47 
   33   526 Lauren Mayer 39 Palm Harbor FL          1:38:21   35   18:11    3:49   32   41:48    3:41   33   30:53 
   34   551 Sandra Cummings 35 St. Pete FL          1:42:21   39   20:09    3:36   38   48:04    0:58   31   29:36 
   35   555 Stephanie Thoresen 38 Dunedin FL        1:42:40   37   18:45    3:03   37   46:55    2:33   34   31:26 
   36   558 Cynthia Shaver 38 Clearwater FL         1:42:59   36   18:39    2:41   33   42:49    3:37   37   35:14 
   37   569 Connie Rasmussen 36 Tampa FL            1:44:26   32   17:20    4:23   36   46:25    2:14   36   34:05 
   38   572 Jill Thompson 35 Parrish FL             1:44:49   38   20:03    5:03   35   45:54    2:19   35   31:32 
   39   588 Tonya Sands 36 Tampa FL                 1:48:17   40   21:33    3:40   34   44:32    3:17   38   35:16 
   40   619 Kathie Fisher 36 Huntersville NC        1:56:23   31   16:50    4:55   39   52:16    2:43   41   39:40 
   41   623 Charlotte Ross 37 Coral Springs FL      1:59:12   33   17:39    8:09   40   53:43    1:51   39   37:52 
  FEMALE MASTERS CHAMPION
    1    73 Linda Musante 50 Tampa FL               1:08:33    5   12:52    1:35    1   29:31    1:34    4   23:03 
FEMALE AGE GROUP:  40 - 44
    1    78 Roberta Klar 44 Palm Harbor FL          1:08:47    6   13:42    1:08    1   29:55    1:15    3   22:49 
    2    94 Martha Dudley 41 Tampa FL               1:10:16    3   13:34    2:51    2   30:03    1:36    2   22:14 
    3   133 Louann Jessup 40 Palmetto FL            1:12:09    8   14:35    1:20    3   31:22    1:14    4   23:40 
    4   160 Patricia Farese 43 St. Petersburg FL    1:13:40    4   13:37    2:14    8   34:21    1:52    1   21:38 
    5   164 Renee Tillwick 43 St. Petersburg FL     1:13:46    1   12:40    2:41    5   31:58    1:33    5   24:56 
    6   228 Lisa Wannemacher 42 St. Petersburg FL   1:16:50    5   13:38    1:24   10   34:36    1:18    7   25:56 
    7   229 Sharon Butler 44 Sarasota FL            1:16:59    9   14:40    1:46    7   33:35    1:23    6   25:37 
    8   274 Kaye Erickson 40  FL                    1:19:46    2   13:13    2:34    4   31:41    1:44   18   30:35 
    9   286 Eve Goldberg 42 Sarasota FL             1:20:23   11   15:12    1:29    6   32:01    1:29   16   30:14 
   10   358 Robin Lee 41 Irb FL                     1:24:19   15   16:47    2:50    9   34:26    1:53   10   28:25 
   11   380 Lisa Brewer 43 Sarasota FL              1:25:31   13   15:49    2:15   12   35:59    2:21   14   29:10 
   12   391 Linda Richards 42 Lakeland FL           1:26:37   19   18:40    2:31   11   35:57    1:29    9   28:02 
   13   398 Suzy Cochrane 42 New Port Richey FL     1:27:15    7   14:32    2:34   13   36:14    2:42   20   31:14 
   14   428 Marsha Hansen 40 Irb FL                 1:29:56   17   17:48    3:04   16   38:29    1:55   11   28:42 
   15   431 Holly Tripp 42 Land O Lakes FL          1:30:05   14   15:57    3:00   17   39:54    2:07   13   29:10 
   16   437 Donna Taylor 43 Tampa FL                1:30:31   10   14:42    3:53   15   37:54    3:58   15   30:05 
   17   441 Karen Thomas 40 Indian Rocks Beach FL   1:30:38   24   20:12    4:39   14   36:49    2:36    8   26:23 
   18   446 Mills Audrey 43 Bradenton FL            1:31:23   16   16:50    3:30   18   40:20    1:54   12   28:50 
   19   468 Myrna Starr 42 Tampa FL                 1:33:20   12   15:37    2:25   22   42:58    2:03   17   30:19 
   20   521 Cyndi Reynolds 42 Tampa FL              1:37:38   23   19:07    3:38   19   40:44    3:14   19   30:57 
   21   544 Helen Harris 43 St Petersburg FL        1:41:40   18   18:03    4:34   20   41:09    2:52   22   35:05 
   22   548 Linda Opalisky 41 Osprey FL             1:42:09   20   18:49    3:34   23   42:59    1:37   23   35:12 
   23   549 Barbara Syler 43 Alexandria VA          1:42:10   22   18:56    4:05   24   45:42    1:20   21   32:08 
   24   607 Shari Lindsey 43 Sarasota FL            1:51:21   25   24:00    3:27   21   42:53    2:27   25   38:36 
   25   610 Grace Dimm 44 Beaverton OR              1:52:27   21   18:55    4:22   25   46:08    1:50   26   41:13 
   26   615 Martha Salamanca 41 Wesley Chapel FL    1:54:09   26   24:45    2:47   26   48:00    2:32   24   36:08 
FEMALE AGE GROUP:  45 - 49
    1   169 Beverly Buysse 47 St. Pete FL           1:14:08    1   11:58    1:03    1   32:55    1:26    5   26:48 
    2   200 Dawn Pelletier 45 Nokomis FL            1:15:25    2   12:37    0:59    4   33:47    1:22    4   26:42 
    3   212 Mary Dworkin 46 Clearwater FL           1:16:03   10   16:26    1:30    3   33:10    1:40    1   23:19 
    4   257 Susi Flaig 49 Odessa FL                 1:18:55    8   15:15    2:25    2   32:58    1:47    3   26:32 
    5   346 Patty Conlly 47 St. Pete FL             1:23:48    3   13:45    3:00   10   39:57    1:57    2   25:10 
    6   374 Suzanne Moss 49 Tampa FL                1:25:08    5   14:55    2:31    6   38:10    1:22    6   28:12 
    7   399 Janice Mc Intyre 48 Trinity FL          1:27:18    4   14:20    2:01    7   38:17    1:33   11   31:08 
    8   415 Nina Boone 46 Clearwater FL             1:28:57    7   15:05    2:45    8   38:41    2:20    9   30:09 
    9   422 Clare Kelley 49 St. Pete FL             1:29:30   12   16:49    3:00    5   37:34    3:23    7   28:46 
   10   434 Cindy Dreja 48 Oakville                 1:30:20    6   14:59    2:56   11   40:21    1:36   10   30:29 
   11   491 Linda Shrewsbury 48 Land O'lakes FL     1:35:47   14   17:53    3:50   13   41:15    2:55    8   29:56 
   12   534 Katri Fiero 46 Sarasota FL              1:40:09   15   18:22    3:18   14   42:28    1:51   12   34:13 
   13   539 Karen Garcia 48 Largo FL                1:40:37   11   16:34    5:07    9   39:44    2:40   15   36:34 
   14   579 Cynthia Duncan 46 Tampa FL              1:46:47   13   17:14    5:47   12   41:07    6:58   14   35:43 
   15   592 Debra Gruber 46 Palm Harbor FL          1:48:58   16   19:33    3:16   16   48:31    1:59   13   35:42 
   16   599 Rose Wagner 46 St. Petersburg FL        1:50:35   17   20:09    4:08   15   43:01    3:00   16   40:18 
   17     0 Julie Holt 46 Bradenton FL                         9   15:56    1:42                                   
FEMALE AGE GROUP:  50 - 54
    1   283 Jessica Fish 50 Largo FL                1:20:05    5   15:51    1:28    3   36:24    1:20    1   25:04 
    2   301 Cheryl Durstein Decker 52 Clermont FL   1:21:01    1   12:46    1:29    1   35:58    1:56    6   28:54 
    3   363 Monica Browne 50 Redington Beach FL     1:24:29    2   14:03    2:38    2   36:00    1:58    8   29:52 
    4   392 Debra Ryder 53 Redington Beach FL       1:26:47    7   17:42    2:36    6   38:48    1:42    3   26:01 
    5   397 Kathryn Cordier 52 Seminole FL          1:27:15    6   17:29    2:29    5   37:41    2:00    4   27:38 
    6   429 Jane Burmer 50 Tampa FL                 1:29:57    4   15:48    3:37    4   36:53    3:37    9   30:04 
    7   483 Karen Stromberg 50  FL                  1:34:48    8   18:08    3:15    9   40:27    0:56   10   32:04 
    8   500 Lynn Gray 53 Tampa FL                   1:36:21   14   21:59    3:55   11   43:12    1:45    2   25:32 
    9   503 Nancy Longanecker 50 Tampa FL           1:36:31    3   15:24    3:45   10   42:32    1:28   12   33:24 
   10   515 Diane Spicer 53 Tampa FL                1:37:17   11   20:01    5:40    8   40:25    3:01    5   28:11 
   11   525 Patricia Brennan 51  FL                 1:38:14   12   20:12    2:53   13   44:05    1:42    7   29:24 
   12   581 Judith Beebe 51 Wesley Chapel FL        1:47:08    9   18:13    3:27    7   40:09    2:52   14   42:29 
   13   602 Kerry Kuntz 54 Sarasota FL              1:50:55   10   19:29    3:52   12   43:55    2:34   13   41:07 
   14   608 Lucy Stokely 51 Bradenton FL            1:51:23   13   21:19    5:00   14   51:09    1:31   11   32:26 
FEMALE AGE GROUP:  55 - 59
    1   298 Sofia Bereza 55 Clearwater FL           1:20:57    2   15:50    1:58    1   35:13    1:45    1   26:12 
    2   313 Kathy Curtis 56 Naples FL               1:21:42    3   16:26    2:02    2   35:17    1:46    2   26:13 
    3   362 Terry Guadi 57 Naples FL                1:24:27    4   17:40    2:03    3   36:06    2:20    3   26:20 
    4   394 Anne Page 56 Land O' Lakes FL           1:26:48    1   13:03    2:36    4   37:45    1:43    5   31:43 
    5   520 Peggy Martin 56 Ft. Myers FL            1:37:37    6   19:50    3:12    5   43:17    2:05    4   29:15 
    6   616 Oakley Schroeder 58 Land O Lakes FL     1:54:12    5   18:25    4:42    6   44:38    3:26    6   43:04 
FEMALE AGE GROUP:  60 - 64
    1   601 Libby Burke 61  FL                      1:50:50    1   18:29    4:31    1   49:43    2:12    1   35:57 
FEMALE AGE GROUP:  65 - 69
    1   576 Katie Knight-Perry 69  FL               1:45:38    1   15:37    2:47    1   40:31    3:03    1   43:42 
    2   622 Diane Stuart 69 West Hartford CT        1:58:21    2   17:15                                           
    3   635 Shirley Bassett 66 St. Pete FL          2:26:35    3   20:56    8:12    2   59:58    2:55    2   54:36 
FEMALE AGE GROUP:  70 - 74
FEMALE AGE GROUP:  75 - 79
 ATHENA :  01 - 39
    1   440 Andrea Faller 31 Seminole FL            1:30:37    1   15:17    3:51    1   38:26    2:17    1   30:48 
    2   571 Julie Watkinson 36 Tampa FL             1:44:44    2   18:46    3:24    2   45:25    2:17    2   34:54 
    3   627 Kay Hooshmand 30 Sarasota FL            2:07:56    3   22:18    6:28    3   56:23    3:24    3   39:25 
 ATHENA :  40 - 99
    1   421 Lisa Pesta Pesta 43 St. Petersburg FL   1:29:28    1   15:33    1:55    2   35:12    1:52    1   34:58 
    2   492 Waltraut Tavanese 40  FL                1:35:52    5   19:31    2:11    1   33:54    2:58    3   37:21 
    3   510 Jill Stabler 42 Sarasota FL             1:36:57    3   16:22    3:34    4   38:49    2:36    2   35:38 
    4   535 Karen Haynes 43 Sarasota FL             1:40:09    2   16:20    3:25    3   38:34    3:03    4   38:49 
    5   567 Andrea Pesci-Jones 42 Waterford MI      1:44:18    4   17:10    3:42    5   41:34    1:48    5   40:05 
    6   629 Teresa Livingston 41 Treasure Island FL 2:10:44    6   23:21    3:32    6   53:47    2:17    6   47:49 
RELAY RESULTS
 MALE RELAY
    1     3 slap shot              Peter Lehmann/ Bryant Davies/ Ian Payne            58:16                         1   27:17                      
    2     6 Tampa Tribute          Smith / Holecela / Dausch / Xl/ L /xl              59:45    1   10:05    0:48    2   27:34    0:53    1   20:28 
    3   136 Foufounette Club       Alex Santos/ Stephane Garrigue/ Guillaume Gruet  1:12:17                         3   33:09    1:00    3   23:45 
    4   207 B3                     Brewer / Buchanan / Bristow / M / L / Xl         1:15:44    4   16:10    1:07    4   33:09    1:01    4   24:19 
    5   300 GIBO                   Bob Bohacek/ Bill Gibson/ Comrad Chrustshev      1:20:58    2   14:39   42:25                 0:45    2   23:11 
    6   402 Anderson               Jay / Billy / Johnny / L/l/ M                    1:27:49    3   15:05    3:10    5   42:05    2:00    5   25:30 
 FEMALE RELAY
    1   327 Y Girls                Jennifer Bristow/ Colette Cameron/ Karen Lupinek 1:22:51    1   15:12    1:03    1   32:50    1:10    2   32:37 
    2   467 The Corkers            O'brian / Stueckrad / Hughes / M/m/l             1:33:15    3   22:16    1:09    2   39:43    1:23    1   28:46 
    3   509 Outback Sheilas'       Bauer / Hemenway / Mc Quade / M /m /l            1:36:55    2   18:09    1:04    3   43:36    1:15    3   32:54 
 MIXED RELAY
    1    62 79th Ave Bombers       John Paul/ Shannon Parham/ Andy Stoddard         1:07:43    1   10:51    1:03    1   32:07    0:59    1   22:44 
    2   326 Tried and True         David Spinelli/ Billy Bryant/ Bridget Whitelock  1:22:46    5   16:33    0:56    2   39:14    1:04    2   25:02 
    3   459 GOT2TRI                Wharrie / Soper / L/ Xl                          1:32:34    4   15:46    1:18    3   44:42    1:36    3   29:14 
    4   578 JKV                    Victoria Yasurek/ Kelly Sheed/ Jenni Howell      1:46:35    2   15:02    1:11    5   51:04    1:34    4   37:46 
    5   585 Y Predators            Lisa Booker/ Angela Van Devener/ Charlie Kirksey 1:47:27    3   15:05    1:11    4   48:20    1:24    5   41:29 
                                                                      Page 1
 
USAT PENALTY LIST 
         No.   Penalty 
===== ===== ======= 
    1    12    2:00 
    2    21    2:00 
    3    26    2:00 
    4    40    2:00 
    5    80    2:00 
    6    93    2:00 
    7   115    2:00 
    8   157    2:00 
    9   234    2:00 
   10   247    2:00 
   11   286    2:00 
   12   295    2:00 
   13   305    2:00 
   14   388    2:00 
   15   415    2:00 
   16   420    2:00 
   17   429    2:00 
   18   436    2:00 
   19   454    2:00 
   20   459    6:00 
   21   479    2:00 
   22   489    2:00 
   23   491    2:00 
   24   529    2:00 
   25   532    2:00 
   26   562    2:00 
   27   580    2:00 
   28   606    2:00 
   29   613    6:00 
   30   635    2:00 
   31   641    2:00 
   32   649    6:00 
   33   663    2:00 
   34   682    2:00 

About Alta Vista Sports | Return to Homepage
P.O. Box 1700 | Deland, FL USA 32721
Tel: 386.736.0002 | email: jboyle@altavistasports.com