Alta Vista Sports

Flamingo 5K at Melbourne, FL Arts Festival 4/22/06
Race Directors: Davis Kaleel/Leesa Kaleel
Timing & Scoring- Alta Vista Sports- 386 736-0002
?'S jboyle@altavistasports.com

Team scores at bottom
Masters Age Graded at bottom
 
OVERALL MALE CHAMPION & RUNNERSUP                   
MALE AGE GROUP:  1 - 99
Place O'All No.   First      Last           Age City                 St Time    Pace  
===== ===== ===== ========== ============== === ==================== == ======= ===== 
    1     1   305 Christian  Minor           19 Rockledge            Fl   15:55  5:08 
    2     2  1067 John-Erik  Parson          23 Indianapolis         In   16:25  5:18 
    3     3   605 Steven     Wanta           23 Palm Bay             Fl   16:41  5:23 
AGE-GROUP RESULTS
MALE AGE GROUP:  1 - 14
Place O'All No.   First      Last           Age City                 St Time    Pace  
===== ===== ===== ========== ============== === ==================== == ======= ===== 
    1    19   342 David      Kilgore         14 Palm Bay             Fl   18:43  6:03 
    2    27   665 Jonathan   Brown           14 Merritt Island       Fl   19:09  6:11 
    3    61  1251 Bradley    Rcichey         11 Melb Bch             Fl   20:49  6:43 
    4    87   111 Sebastian  Crain           13 Melbourne Beach      Fl   21:40  7:00 
    5   102  1011 Connor     Knowlton        10 Melbourne Beach      Fl   22:10  7:09 
    6   135   221 Alexander  Hoffman         12 Malabar              Fl   22:57  7:24 
    7   173   412 Shane      Moore           13 Palm Bay             Fl   23:39  7:38 
    8   175  1285 David      Vajanyi         14 Malabar              Fl   23:40  7:38 
    9   192  1354 Andrew     Howes           14 Sat Bch              Fl   23:58  7:44 
   10   232  1305 Sam        Goodwin         12 Ind                  Fl   24:59  8:04 
   11   255   185 Trent      Hunter          12 Cocoa                Fl   25:32  8:15 
   12   262  1079 Garrett    Camps            8 Indialantic          Fl   25:43  8:18 
   13   279   744 Martin     Corbeel         13 Melbourne            Fl   25:54  8:22 
   14   293  1230 Morgan     Levine           9 Viera                Fl   26:06  8:25 
   15   297  1202 Joe        Dawlwy          12 Ind                  Fl   26:09  8:26 
   16   340   177 Thomas     Seymour          8 Palm Bay             Fl   26:40  8:36 
   17   360   298 Zachary    Gelzinis        13 Palm Bay             Fl   27:02  8:44 
   18   375   981 Cole       Swancott        12 West Melbourne       Fl   27:17  8:48 
   19   386  1332 Alex       Lefort          11 Melbourne            Fl   27:26  8:51 
   20   399   836 Michael    Draper          13 Indialantic          Fl   27:35  8:54 
   21   400  1080 Austin     Camps            7 Indialantic          Fl   27:36  8:54 
   22   408   615 Jack       Goffinett       11 Melbourne            Fl   27:41  8:56 
   23   481   659 Lucas      Doolan           7 Melbourne            Fl   28:47  9:17 
   24   490  1274 Eric       Woodbury        12 Newmarket            Nh   28:54  9:20 
   25   647  1331 Gianni     St. Clair        9 Melbourne            Fl   31:12 10:04 
   26   658  1068 Devin      Platt           13 Palm Bay             Fl   31:21 10:07 
   27   671   693 Thomas     Kendrick        10 Indialantic          Fl   31:41 10:14 
   28   691   104 Michael    Sharpa          12 Indialantic          Fl   32:00 10:20 
   29   704    93 Brandon    Yates           13 Melbourne            Fl   32:15 10:25 
   30   716   144 Kyle       Nichols         13 Palm Bay             Fl   32:32 10:30 
   31   745   189 Michael    Ellison         10 Melbourne            Fl   32:58 10:38 
   32   750  1153 Matthew    Molander        10 Southboro            Ma   33:05 10:41 
   33   771  1241 Micheal    Olavarria       13 Palm Bay             Fl   33:34 10:50 
   34   794    14 Phillip    Gibson          10 Palm Bay             Fl   34:08 11:01 
   35   843   684 Reece      Davis           11 Indian Harbour Beach Fl   35:20 11:24 
   36   844   621 Joey       Sausville       10 Melbourne            Fl   35:21 11:25 
   37   876  1353 Patrick    Steele          12 Indialantic          Fl   36:12 11:41 
   38   877    13 George     Gibson          13 Palm Bay             Fl   36:12 11:41 
   39   924    92 Matthew    Yates           11 Melbourne            Fl   37:50 12:13 
   40   935  1292 James      Gibson           7 Palm Bay             Fl   38:24 12:24 
   41   937  1318 Mark       Liebzeit        14 Palm Bay             Fl   38:25 12:24 
   42   939   757 Sam        Byrd            13 Melbourne            Fl   38:40 12:29 
   43   977   639 Tyler      Smith           11 West Melbourne       Fl   39:49 12:51 
   44   981   619 Michael    Sausville        7 Melbourne            Fl   39:53 12:52 
   45  1016   196 Brandon    Smith           14 Satellite Beach      Fl   41:07 13:16 
   46  1032   152 Keith      Cremerius       14 Palm Bay             Fl   42:05 13:35 
   47  1042   704 Johnathan  Morrison         9 Cocoa                Fl   42:44 13:48 
   48  1045   239 Ian        Gray            11 Melbourne            Fl   43:00 13:53 
   49  1162   856 Andrew     Draper          11 Indialantic          Fl   52:10 16:50 
   50  1195    73 Chris      Hart            10 W Melbourne          Fl 1:03:14 20:24 
MALE AGE GROUP:  15 - 19
Place O'All No.   First      Last           Age City                 St Time    Pace  
===== ===== ===== ========== ============== === ==================== == ======= ===== 
    1     4  1226 Cody       Pigon           17 Grant                Fl   17:10  5:33 
    2     9   608 Jeremiah   Salois          16 Palm Bay             Fl   17:57  5:48 
    3    12   610 Jeffrey    Willingham      16 Palm Bay             Fl   18:11  5:52 
    4    13   607 Eric       Kieffer         17 Palm Bay             Fl   18:13  5:53 
    5    15  1225 Travis     Pigon           17 Grant                Fl   18:27  5:57 
    6    17   655 Derek      Bastien         16 West Melbourne       Fl   18:32  5:59 
    7    18  1287 Iod        Gayle           17 Melbourne            Fl   18:33  5:59 
    8    20  1220 Charles    Ballou          15 Malabar              Fl   18:51  6:05 
    9    21  1278 Garret     Deaninghoff     17 Cocoa                Fl   18:51  6:05 
   10    22   222 Joseph     Sherman         16 Palm Bay             Fl   18:56  6:07 
   11    25  1340 Ryan       Waldorf         17 Melbourne            Fl   19:03  6:09 
   12    29  1164 Ryan       Krajcik         18 Melbourne            Fl   19:17  6:13 
   13    33   651 Dorian     Maras           17 Satellite Beach      Fl   19:29  6:17 
   14    38  1242 Jeffery    Milam           17 Palm Bay             Fl   19:42  6:22 
   15    46   612 Joshua     Friston         16 Palm Bay             Fl   20:09  6:30 
   16    49     8 Joseph     Gibson          16 Palm Bay             Fl   20:18  6:33 
   17    50  1159 Brandon    Adams           19 Melbourne            Fl   20:21  6:34 
   18    51  1281 Will       Hetico          15 Indialantic          Fl   20:26  6:36 
   19    57   566 Benjamin   Covell          16 Melbourne            Fl   20:44  6:42 
   20    58  1311 Alex       Tongue          15 Indialantic          Fl   20:46  6:42 
   21    66   181 Timothy    Hall            16 Palm Bay             Fl   21:01  6:47 
   22    67   242 James      Post            15 Melbourne Beach      Fl   21:03  6:48 
   23    70    43 Charles    Windfelder      15 Satellite Beach      Fl   21:06  6:49 
   24    71   609 Justin     Bishop          15 Palm Bay             Fl   21:06  6:49 
   25    78  1160 Jeff       Coogan          18 Melbourne            Fl   21:20  6:53 
   26    80  1171 Brian      Pierce          18 Melbourne            Fl   21:28  6:56 
   27    81   629 Dillon     Mcgee           15 Indialantic          Fl   21:28  6:56 
   28    83  1239 Justin     Warner          18 Palm Bay             Fl   21:29  6:56 
   29    89  1173 Mike       Hawkins         19 Melbourne            Fl   21:43  7:01 
   30   100   606 Wesling    Ducas           15 Palm Bay             Fl   22:05  7:08 
   31   108  1310 Chris      Burghandt       17 Melbourne            Fl   22:16  7:11 
   32   117   455 Guy        Habercom        17 Palm Bay             Fl   22:35  7:17 
   33   130  1157 Mike       Siepman         18 Melbourne            Fl   22:49  7:22 
   34   131  1170 James      Woodard         19 Melbourne            Fl   22:51  7:23 
   35   133   217 Matthew    Hendrickson     16 Melbourne            Fl   22:56  7:24 
   36   134   613 Jason      Toney           18 Palm Bay             Fl   22:56  7:24 
   37   141   611 Ryan       Grow            17 Palm Bay             Fl   23:00  7:26 
   38   161   102 David      Reed            16 Melbourne            Fl   23:21  7:32 
   39   162  1163 Tyler      Jandreau        19 Melbourne            Fl   23:21  7:32 
   40   170   223 Danny      Pippin          15 West Melbourne       Fl   23:34  7:36 
   41   182   735 James      Conner          19 Cocoa Beach          Fl   23:49  7:41 
   42   203  1161 Todd       Guidry          18 Melbourne            Fl   24:12  7:49 
   43   209  1204 Ian        Dawley          16 Ind                  Fl   24:22  7:52 
   44   213  1162 Alex       Hart            18 Melbourne            Fl   24:32  7:55 
   45   222  1165 Derek      Mcnamera        18 Melbourne            Fl   24:50  8:01 
   46   239  1168 Ben        Veenoma         18 Melbourne            Fl   25:11  8:08 
   47   310  1095 Mark       Paolini         18 Melbourne            Fl   26:21  8:30 
   48   335   418 Luis       Tamburelli      18 Indialantic          Fl   26:37  8:36 
   49   392   454 William    Polley          18 West Melbourne       Fl   27:29  8:52 
   50   402   749 Benjamin   Fisher          19 Merritt Island       Fl   27:38  8:55 
   51   429  1169 Mike       Walsh           18 Melbourne            Fl   28:01  9:02 
   52   487   151 Luke       Cremerius       17 Palm Bay             Fl   28:51  9:19 
   53   516    42 Joshua     Eberle          16 Satellite Beach      Fl   29:12  9:26 
   54   531    37 Eric       Swenson         15 Satellite Beach      Fl   29:19  9:28 
   55   604  1238 Ray        Deskins         18 Melbourne            Fl   30:23  9:49 
   56   607   716 Andrew     Dobo            16 Melbourne            Fl   30:26  9:49 
MALE AGE GROUP:  20 - 24
Place O'All No.   First      Last           Age City                 St Time    Pace  
===== ===== ===== ========== ============== === ==================== == ======= ===== 
    1     6  1217 Jared      Doescher        21 Melbourne            Fl   17:34  5:40 
    2    54   497 Wesley     Burrough        21 Melbourne            Fl   20:29  6:37 
    3    76  1167 Christian  Rodriguez       20 Melbourne            Fl   21:16  6:52 
    4    94  1321 Robert     Corte           23 Palm Bay             Fl   21:55  7:04 
    5    96   216 Benjamin   Harris          23 Palm Bay             Fl   21:59  7:06 
    6   123   401 Gordon     Wright          20 Winter Garden        Fl   22:42  7:20 
    7   191  1300 Travis     Gibson          24 Palm Bay             Fl   23:57  7:44 
    8   210   300 Keith      Gelzinis        20 Palm Bay             Fl   24:23  7:52 
    9   230   288 Matt       Suttles         24 Melbourne            Fl   24:56  8:03 
   10   267   389 Theodore   Unser           24 Vero Beach           Fl   25:48  8:20 
   11   269   962 Matt       Mc Kee          22 Palm Bay             Fl   25:49  8:20 
   12   295    46 Kristopher Farris          24 Melbourne            Fl   26:07  8:26 
   13   396   577 Mathew     Battles         23 Melbourne            Fl   27:33  8:54 
   14   419  1172 Logan      Soya            22 Melbourne            Fl   27:48  8:58 
   15   427   942 Phil       Huenefeld       23 Vero Beach           Fl   27:56  9:01 
   16   468   544 Joshua     Terranoua       23 Melbourne            Fl   28:37  9:14 
   17   529  1257 Florian    Brehin          23 Melbourne            Fl   29:19  9:28 
   18   559  1208 Michael    James           22 Palm Bay             Fl   29:42  9:35 
   19   566  1222 Justin     Shotts          23 Palm Bay             Fl   29:50  9:38 
   20   592  1158 Roger      Duong           23 Melbourne            Fl   30:16  9:46 
   21   602   870 Kurt       Schindler       24 Melbourne            Fl   30:22  9:48 
   22   608  1013 Christophe Han             23 Merritt Island       Fl   30:26  9:49 
   23   625   449 Sam        Hurley          22 Malabar              Fl   30:45  9:56 
   24   698  1114 Andrew     Parcel          24 Melbourne            Fl   32:08 10:22 
   25   764   857 Eric       Sonchaiwanich   23 W. Melbourne         Fl   33:22 10:46 
   26   950  1323 Vergilio   Binette         23 Melbourne            Fl   39:01 12:36 
   27   965   918 Nathan     Cross           24 W. Melbourne         Fl   39:32 12:46 
   28  1002   106 Timothy    James           24 W Melbourne          Fl   40:35 13:06 
MALE AGE GROUP:  25 - 29
Place O'All No.   First      Last           Age City                 St Time    Pace  
===== ===== ===== ========== ============== === ==================== == ======= ===== 
    1     5   829 Steven     Hedgespeth      27 W. Melbourne         Fl   17:20  5:36 
    2    10   614 Josh       Horst           25 Palm Bay             Fl   18:06  5:51 
    3    73   585 Omar       Cevallos        26 Viera                Fl   21:08  6:49 
    4    75   578 Derek      Sichler         27 Viera                Fl   21:14  6:51 
    5   114    55 Dylan      Sinclair        26 Satellite Beach      Fl   22:23  7:14 
    6   116   550 Kyle       Griffith        27 Melbourne            Fl   22:34  7:17 
    7   154   492 Stanley    Adams           25 Indian Harbour Beach Fl   23:15  7:30 
    8   168   901 Cedric     Ching           25 Melbourne            Fl   23:31  7:36 
    9   171  1210 Chris      Skjerly         26 Palm Bay             Fl   23:38  7:38 
   10   177   833 Brian      Simpson         29 Sebastian            Fl   23:43  7:39 
   11   179   966 Laurent    Vauthrin        25 Palm Bay             Fl   23:46  7:40 
   12   193   494 Adam       Priest          27 Melbourne            Fl   23:59  7:44 
   13   197  1029 Jason      Fugleberg       29 West Melbourne       Fl   24:06  7:47 
   14   205   736 Mike       Halaychick      27 Orlando              Fl   24:15  7:50 
   15   212   906 William    Branan          27 Melbourne            Fl   24:28  7:54 
   16   218   979 John       Blackstone      29 Indialantic          Fl   24:45  7:59 
   17   243   206 John       Mcdonald        27 Vero Beach           Fl   25:18  8:10 
   18   301   502 Christophe Flanary         28 Palm Bay             Fl   26:11  8:27 
   19   314   240 Chad       Vanfleet        26 Melbourne            Fl   26:25  8:32 
   20   336  1221 Justin     Wills           26 Palm Bay             Fl   26:38  8:36 
   21   354   663 Josiah     Cartwright      26 Melbourne            Fl   26:56  8:42 
   22   359   971 Michael    Orbeck          25 Palm Bay             Fl   27:02  8:43 
   23   394   943 Matthew    Digman          25 W. Melbourne         Fl   27:30  8:53 
   24   438   737 Eric       Avena           29 Viera                Fl   28:04  9:04 
   25   523   846 Zia        Ansari          25 Melbourne            Fl   29:16  9:27 
   26   537   291 Joshua     Broline         26 W. Melbourne         Fl   29:25  9:30 
   27   611  1151 Terry      Wooldridge      28 Melbourne            Fl   30:29  9:50 
   28   620   603 Noe        Gonzalez        25 Merritt Island       Fl   30:40  9:54 
   29   626   553 Adam       Becker          25 Melbourne            Fl   30:48  9:56 
   30   652   824 Jake       Auxier          29 W. Melbourne         Fl   31:16 10:05 
   31   701   530 Tareque    Liaquat         29 Melbourne            Fl   32:11 10:23 
   32   708   340 Peter      Jensen          26 Melbourne            Fl   32:19 10:26 
   33   717   877 Frank      Shorter         26 Palm Bay             Fl   32:32 10:30 
   34   736   920 David      Raeman          25 Melbourne            Fl   32:51 10:36 
   35   796  1214            Radford Dustin  27 Melb                 Fl   34:09 11:01 
   36   801   414 Mark       Tucker          28 West Melbourne       Fl   34:19 11:05 
   37   824    68 Ed         Hollor          29 Palm Bay             Fl   34:53 11:15 
   38   881   729 Nick       Aiesi           26 Satellite Beach      Fl   36:17 11:43 
   39   952  1191 Joe        Ayers           27 Jacksonville         Fl   39:02 12:36 
   40  1157   551 Rob        Grosvenor       27 Melbourne            Fl   51:25 16:35 
   41  1179   554 Chad       Blair           27 Melbourne            Fl   55:04 17:46 
   42  1196   957 Darrin     Christy         26 Melbourne            Fl 1:41:36 32:47 
MALE AGE GROUP:  30 - 34
Place O'All No.   First      Last           Age City                 St Time    Pace  
===== ===== ===== ========== ============== === ==================== == ======= ===== 
    1    32   992 Jeremy     Stewart         30 Melbourne            Fl   19:25  6:16 
    2    47   855 Greg       Apotsos         30 Melbourne Beach      Fl   20:10  6:31 
    3    52   593 Robert     Baduini         33 Satellite Beach      Fl   20:26  6:36 
    4    74   858 Julio      Castillo        31 Melbourne            Fl   21:09  6:50 
    5    99    98 Brian      Donohue         32 W Melbourne          Fl   22:03  7:07 
    6   120   710 Michael    Baker           31 Palm Bay             Fl   22:38  7:19 
    7   132  1335 Brian      Plouse          32 Melbourne            Fl   22:52  7:23 
    8   151   426 Graham     Partain         34 Clermont             Fl   23:10  7:29 
    9   157  1037 Rick       Neale           34 Indialantic          Fl   23:17  7:31 
   10   181  1291 David      Kasch           31 Melbourne            Fl   23:47  7:41 
   11   186   975 Nathan     Dwenger         30 Orlando              Fl   23:53  7:43 
   12   200   596 Brad       Clarkson        33 Indialantic          Fl   24:08  7:47 
   13   201   781 Carlos     Formisano       31 Palm Bay             Fl   24:08  7:48 
   14   233   409 Jon-Paul   Lerro           33 Melbourne            Fl   25:01  8:05 
   15   260  1231 Ryan       Brownlie        31 Melbourne            Fl   25:39  8:17 
   16   263  1324 Jonathan   Krause          30 Sat                  Fl   25:45  8:19 
   17   265   507 Christian  Ehret           31 Palm Bay             Ny   25:46  8:19 
   18   270  1309 Andrew     Scrivener       32 Cederburg            Wi   25:49  8:20 
   19   273  1085 Franklin   Furrow          32 Melbourne            Fl   25:51  8:21 
   20   286  1273 Lajos      Nagy            30 Mlebourne            Fl   26:00  8:23 
   21   290   808 Mark       Merz            30 W. Melbourne         Fl   26:03  8:25 
   22   315   817 Doug       Wright          32 Indialantic          Fl   26:26  8:32 
   23   317   914 Justin     Cercone         34 Indialantic          Fl   26:26  8:32 
   24   318  1072 Chad       Warren          34 Melbourne Beach      Fl   26:27  8:32 
   25   328    96 Mo         Rahgozar        34 Palm Beach Gardens   Fl   26:33  8:34 
   26   333   958 Donald     Strickland      31 Palm Bay             Fl   26:37  8:35 
   27   338   937 Nathan     Nipper          31 Melbourne            Fl   26:39  8:36 
   28   373   882 Kevin      Terry           30 Palm Bay             Fl   27:15  8:48 
   29   393   424 James      Hall            30 Palm Bay             Fl   27:30  8:53 
   30   395   586 Victor     Rodriguez       33 Indialantic          Fl   27:32  8:53 
   31   414   516 Michael    Lord            30 Palm Bay             Fl   27:45  8:57 
   32   447   660 Dana       Knapp           32 Melbourne            Fl   28:10  9:06 
   33   461   451 David      Johnson         30 Melbourne            Fl   28:29  9:11 
   34   471  1267 Andrew     Massiah         32 Oviedo               Fl   28:40  9:15 
   35   478   475 Dave       Hardage         34 Indialantic          Fl   28:46  9:17 
   36   484   284 Walter     Choroco         33 Orlando              Fl   28:50  9:18 
   37   489    97 Geraro     Gruffa          34 Indian Harbor Beach  Fl   28:52  9:19 
   38   491   913 Tam        Phan            33 Melbourne            Fl   28:55  9:20 
   39   540   470 Paul       Bramel          34 Palm Bay             Fl   29:28  9:31 
   40   541   875 Reginald   Holden          34 Rockledge            Fl   29:28  9:31 
   41   549   852 Todd       Paschal         31 W. Melbourne         Fl   29:35  9:33 
   42   550  1320 Brian      Moody           33 Melbourne            Fl   29:35  9:33 
   43   552  1232 Douglas    Hernandez       34 Palm Bay             Fl   29:36  9:33 
   44   564   768 David      Jones           31 Satellite Beach      Fl   29:46  9:36 
   45   570  1121 Cecil      Garner          34 Melbounre            Fl   29:55  9:39 
   46   631   364 Paul       D'ostroph       30 Altamonte Springs    Fl   30:54  9:58 
   47   694   539 Brett      Kapuler         30 Gainesville          Fl   32:03 10:21 
   48   705    52 Rob        Spickerman      31 W. Melbourne         Fl   32:17 10:25 
   49   725  1326 John       Rust            30 Palm Bay             Fl   32:44 10:34 
   50   735   365 Bryan      Strom           30 Melbourne            Fl   32:51 10:36 
   51   751   859 Jarot      Serrano         33 Melbourne            Fl   33:06 10:41 
   52   760   512 Ian        Wilson          32 Melbourne            Fl   33:18 10:45 
   53   825   561 Brian      Cope            33 Melbourne            Fl   34:53 11:16 
   54   837   250 Christian  Troll           33 Melbourne            Fl   35:09 11:21 
   55   859  1261 Markee     White           34 Melbourne            Fl   35:49 11:34 
   56   902   540 Christophe Frazier         32 Orange Park          Fl   36:48 11:53 
   57   922   793 Pablo      Rodriogues      32 Palm Bay             Fl   37:44 12:11 
   58   929  1050 Joe        Chanda          31 Indialantic          Fl   38:10 12:19 
   59   966   534 Scott      Buehner         34 Palm Bay             Fl   39:34 12:46 
   60  1004   927 David      Bellous         33 Melbourne            Fl   40:38 13:07 
   61  1188  1252 Fadi       Zinati          32 Palm Bay             Fl   59:05 19:04 
MALE AGE GROUP:  35 - 39
Place O'All No.   First      Last           Age City                 St Time    Pace  
===== ===== ===== ========== ============== === ==================== == ======= ===== 
    1     7    85 Frank      Kapr            37 Titusville           Fl   17:39  5:42 
    2     8   303 Sean       Black           37 Melbourne            Fl   17:53  5:46 
    3    39   626 Michael    Josie           39 Melbourne            Fl   19:46  6:23 
    4    48    99 John       Blossom         39 Melbourne            Fl   20:15  6:32 
    5    60   328 Troy       Sheets          39 Melbourne            Fm   20:48  6:43 
    6    72   782 Damien     Glynn           36 Indialantic          Fl   21:07  6:49 
    7    84   713 Jim        Schaeffer       35 Melbourne            Fl   21:30  6:57 
    8   103   662 Jon        Davis           39 Indian Harbour Beach Fl   22:10  7:09 
    9   107   650 Jesse      Kabaservice     35 Indialantic          Fl   22:14  7:11 
   10   127    78 Shawn      Wilson          39 Palm Bay             Fl   22:47  7:21 
   11   128   372 Michael    Mccauslin       35 Merritt Island       Fl   22:48  7:22 
   12   144   799 Craig      Stein           36 Maitland             Fl   23:03  7:27 
   13   150   818 Raymond    Fleeman         38 Melbourne            Fl   23:09  7:28 
   14   155   743 Jon        Hays            37 Melbourne Beach      Fl   23:17  7:31 
   15   159   588 Michael    Mooney          36 Melbourne            Fl   23:19  7:32 
   16   237  1283 William    Conyers         36 Palm Bay             Fl   25:09  8:07 
   17   251   135 Rishi      Maharaj         38 Viera                Fl   25:28  8:13 
   18   272   630 Kevin      Valone          38 Melbourne            Fl   25:50  8:20 
   19   300   423 Frank      Scalise         37 W. Melbourne         Fl   26:10  8:27 
   20   319   889 Ralph      Smith           38 Satellite Beach      Fl   26:27  8:32 
   21   334  1348 Rick       Ramwath         36 Melbourne            Fl   26:37  8:36 
   22   423   891 Joe        Brief           39 Satellite Beach      Fl   27:51  8:59 
   23   446   176 Tom        Seymour         35 Palm Bay             Fl   28:10  9:06 
   24   480   883 John       Raber           35 Melbourne            Fl   28:47  9:17 
   25   482   510 Anthony    Bowman          36 Malabar              Fl   28:48  9:18 
   26   519   755 Mark       Brackett        35 Melbourne            Fl   29:14  9:26 
   27   533   343 William    Garner          38 Melbourne            Fl   29:20  9:28 
   28   543  1329 John       Schopke         39 Ind                  Fl   29:31  9:32 
   29   588   742 Scott      Etrick          36 Melbourne            Fl   30:12  9:45 
   30   589   741 Michael    Plante          35 W. Melbourne         Fl   30:14  9:45 
   31   599  1044 Bryan      Gross           38 Melbourne            Fl   30:20  9:48 
   32   605   936 Joe        Tierney         36 Viera                Fl   30:23  9:49 
   33   614  1131 Jeff       Boos            35 Melbourne Beach      Fl   30:30  9:51 
   34   630   323 Steve      Wertheimer      39 Indian Harbour Beach Fl   30:53  9:58 
   35   706   989 Peter      Miller          38 Melbourne Beach      Fl   32:19 10:26 
   36   709   294 Michael    Netzer          39 W. Melbourne         Fl   32:21 10:26 
   37   711  1240 Paul       Crawford        35 W.melb               Fl   32:21 10:27 
   38   718   903 Jacq       Merrick         35 Melbourne            Fl   32:32 10:30 
   39   721  1180 Ryan       Bliss           35 Melbourne            Fl   32:40 10:33 
   40   752  1024 Todd       Hill            35 Rockledge            Fl   33:07 10:41 
   41   850   869 Jerry      Landwehr        35 Palm Bay             Fl   35:31 11:28 
   42   875   600 Mark       Taiclet         37 Merritt Island       Fl   36:11 11:41 
   43   917   296 Douglas    Mcmahon         38 Melbourne            Fl   37:14 12:01 
   44   942   947 Christophe Nguyen          36 Palm Bay             Fl   38:45 12:30 
   45   968   381 David      Pope            36 Palm Bay             Fl   39:38 12:48 
   46   980   620 Steve      Sausville       39 Melbourne            Fl   39:52 12:52 
   47  1000   893 Christian  Bursk           38 Melbourne            Fl   40:33 13:05 
   48  1076   845 Fredrick   Dale            37 Palm Bay             Fl   45:48 14:47 
   49  1148   835 David      Williams        36 Rockledge            Fl   50:30 16:18 
   50  1184   556 Rob        Costa           38 Melbourne            Fl   55:41 17:58 
MALE MASTERS CHAMPION
Place O'All No.   First      Last           Age City                 St Run     
===== ===== ===== ========== ============== === ==================== == ======= 
    1    11   921 Randy      Carmean         43 Malabar              Fl   18:09 
MALE AGE GROUP:  40 - 44
Place O'All No.   First      Last           Age City                 St Time    Pace  
===== ===== ===== ========== ============== === ==================== == ======= ===== 
    1    14   897 Deke       Johnson         44 Melbourne Beach      Fl   18:15  5:53 
    2    40  1134 Ken        Starnes         42 Melbourne            Fl   19:48  6:23 
    3    44    88 Dave       Hernandez       41 Palm Bay             Fl   19:57  6:26 
    4    56   279 Mark       Pippin          44 W. Melbourne         Fl   20:40  6:40 
    5    65   828 Gregg      Kowalski        43 Melbourne            Fl   20:59  6:47 
    6    77   761 Dana       Samm            40 Satellite Beach      Fl   21:20  6:53 
    7    95    95 Andy       Blossom         41 Cocoa Beach          Fl   21:56  7:05 
    8   109   950 Jon        Reed            42 Melbourne            Fl   22:19  7:12 
    9   136   939 Kevin      Howald          42 Melbourne            Fl   22:57  7:25 
   10   169   934 Brian      Sullivan        44 Satellite Beach      Fl   23:33  7:36 
   11   172   269 James      Loafman         42 Palm Bay             Fl   23:38  7:38 
   12   178   944 Paul       Granholm        40 Melbourne            Fl   23:45  7:40 
   13   180  1268 Angel      Delahoz         40 Melbourne            Fl   23:47  7:41 
   14   187   208 Douglas    Nolder          40 Palm Bay             Fl   23:55  7:43 
   15   188   287 Colin      Mack            44 W. Melbourne         Fl   23:55  7:43 
   16   190   638 Fenton     Mcdonald        42 Melbourne            Fl   23:57  7:44 
   17   198   896 Scott      Jelmen          42 Rockledge            Fl   24:06  7:47 
   18   204     5 Don        Eitel           40 Palm Bay             Fl   24:12  7:49 
   19   220   463 Dennis     Hardesty        40 Rockledge            Fl   24:48  8:00 
   20   221   814 Bryan      Bost            42 Melbourne            Fl   24:48  8:00 
   21   240   575 Dan        Holloway        43 Melbourne            Fl   25:12  8:08 
   22   248    44 Ken        Whedbee         40 Satellite Beach      Fl   25:25  8:12 
   23   254   505 Keith      Riffee          44 Melbourne            Fl   25:31  8:14 
   24   275  1233 Tommy      Hunt            42 Melbourne            Fl   25:52  8:21 
   25   277  1206 Rob        Johnson         44 Indialantic          Fl   25:53  8:21 
   26   278   785 James      Lombardy        41 Melbourne            Fl   25:54  8:22 
   27   298   477 Jeff       Nuckols         44 Indialantic          Fl   26:09  8:26 
   28   303   232 Douglas    Nichols         43 Melbourne            Fl   26:14  8:28 
   29   304   853 Ben        Park            43 Melbourne            Fl   26:14  8:28 
   30   309  1196 Bruce      Mcqueary        42 Ind                  Fl   26:19  8:30 
   31   316   965 Wayne      Whitley         43 Venice               Fl   26:26  8:32 
   32   324   767 Jay        Baumgartner     43 Melbourne            Fl   26:29  8:33 
   33   346   724 Charles    Eccleston       44 Melbourne            Fl   26:46  8:38 
   34   358   404 Steven     Kellner         43 Melbourne            Fl   27:01  8:43 
   35   371   563 Willie     Goodman         40 Melbourne            Fl   27:14  8:47 
   36   382   849 Kevin      Chapman         42 Melbourne            Fl   27:24  8:51 
   37   407  1127 John       Roberts         42 Melbourne            Fl   27:40  8:56 
   38   425   816 Benjamin   Nieves          42 Melbourne            Fl   27:53  9:00 
   39   431   393 William    Swanner         41 Rockledge            Fl   28:02  9:03 
   40   449   764 David      Agins           41 Satellite Beach      Fl   28:12  9:06 
   41   451   732 Douglas    Burns           41 Melbourne            Fl   28:15  9:07 
   42   454   792 Hernan     Rojas           40 Melbourne            Fl   28:17  9:08 
   43   476  1328 Keith      Curry           43 Melbourne            Fl   28:45  9:17 
   44   500  1339 Robert     Apsey           40 Palm Bay             Fl   29:01  9:22 
   45   504   717 David      Fogell          40 Melbourne Beach      Fl   29:02  9:22 
   46   513   777 Neal       Driscoll        43 Malabar              Fl   29:08  9:24 
   47   515   709 Steve      Marcinik        42 Palm Bay             Fl   29:09  9:25 
   48   520   594 Steve      Cassidy         42 Melbourne            Fl   29:14  9:26 
   49   532   935 David      Bird            43 Satellite Beach      Fl   29:20  9:28 
   50   539  1272 Joseph     Cichock         44 Sat Bch              Fl   29:27  9:30 
   51   547  1330 Doug       St. Clair       41 Melbourne            Fl   29:35  9:33 
   52   556   183 Ted        Beall           41 Indialantic          Fl   29:39  9:34 
   53   557   194 Wesley     Foster          40 Indian Harbour Beach Fl   29:40  9:34 
   54   580   951 Gerry      Batista         43 Melbourne            Fl   30:06  9:43 
   55   583  1203 Stuart     Dawley          43 Ind                  Fl   30:09  9:44 
   56   615   513 David      Schreiner       40 Indialantic          Fl   30:31  9:51 
   57   638   110 Bruce      Crain           43 Melbourne Beach      Fl   30:59 10:00 
   58   642   170 Raymond    Short           43 Melbourne            Fl   31:08 10:03 
   59   654  1312 Dan        Maloney         43 Palm Bay             Fl   31:17 10:06 
   60   656   762 Richard    Cheng           40 Melbourne            Fl   31:19 10:07 
   61   657  1306 Nat        Miller          42 Sat Bch              Fl   31:20 10:07 
   62   660  1184 Mark       Alban           41 Port St Johns        Fl   31:21 10:07 
   63   673   697 David      Kendrick        44 Indialantic          Fl   31:42 10:14 
   64   688   347 Leigh      Dumas           44 Palm Bay             Fl   31:58 10:19 
   65   719   113 Jim        Studebaker      43 Palm Bay             Fl   32:32 10:30 
   66   727   278 Robert     Barbee          41 Palm Bay             Fl   32:45 10:34 
   67   731   283 Robert     Triebell        44 Indialantic          Fl   32:48 10:35 
   68   743  1243 John       Faure           42 Melb Bch             Fl   32:54 10:37 
   69   755   885 Andy       Vajanyi         40 Malabar              Fl   33:13 10:43 
   70   756  1154 Peter      Molander        41 Southboro            Ma   33:15 10:44 
   71   769   438 Larry      Wojciechowski   42 Palm Bay             Fl   33:32 10:49 
   72   827   356 Thomas     Witcher         40 Melbourne            Fl   34:55 11:16 
   73   900   826 Steven     Hebert          44 Palm Bay             Fl   36:47 11:52 
   74   940  1189 David      Strain          42 Melbourne            Fl   38:41 12:29 
   75   993   379 John       Johnson         44 Melbourne Beach      Fl   40:16 13:00 
   76  1044   778 Jeff       Granger         44 Indialantic          Fl   42:50 13:49 
   77  1048   758 Bill       Byrd            41 Melbourne            Fl   43:19 13:59 
   78  1144  1194 Dave       Downing         43 Melbourne            Fl   50:21 16:15 
MALE AGE GROUP:  45 - 49
Place O'All No.   First      Last           Age City                 St Time    Pace  
===== ===== ===== ========== ============== === ==================== == ======= ===== 
    1    16   956 David      Gierling        49 Malabar              Fl   18:28  5:58 
    2    23   924 Brian      Kessler         47 Melbourne            Fl   18:56  6:07 
    3    26   290 Art        Anderson        46 Melbourne            Fl   19:04  6:09 
    4    28   827 Patrick    Jonas           46 Palm Bay             Fl   19:12  6:12 
    5    31   879 Brett      Pigon           47 Grant                Fl   19:23  6:15 
    6    36   604 Nick       Cullison        47 Merritt Island       Fl   19:36  6:20 
    7    79   419 Grady      Thomas          45 Merritt Island       Fl   21:23  6:54 
    8    82   514 Jim        Ronaldson       49 Melbourne Beach      Fl   21:29  6:56 
    9    85   948 Michael    Adams           45 Melbourne Beach      Fl   21:32  6:57 
   10    92  1043 Keith      Kowalske        45 Melbourne            Fl   21:51  7:03 
   11    98   244 Dennis     Delman          48 Melbourne            Fl   22:01  7:06 
   12   106   515 Thomas     Shenton         47 Indialantic          Fl   22:13  7:10 
   13   110    53 Mike       Miller          47 Melbourne            Fl   22:21  7:13 
   14   138  1269 Mark       Taylor          45 Indialantic          Fl   22:58  7:25 
   15   143   834 David      Watrous         48 Indian Harbour Beach Fl   23:01  7:26 
   16   163   760 Haskell    Walker          48 Melbourne            Fl   23:23  7:33 
   17   166   234 John       Todd            45 Indialantic          Fl   23:30  7:35 
   18   189   916 Michael    Smith           47 Malabar              Fl   23:56  7:44 
   19   202     1 David      Kaleel          45 Melbourne            Fl   24:11  7:49 
   20   211  1063 Pete       Gutierrez       48 Vero Beach           Fl   24:27  7:53 
   21   219   902 Mike       Tuttle          46 Titusville           Fl   24:47  8:00 
   22   223  1045 Bob        Brown           48 Merritt Island       Fl   24:51  8:01 
   23   224   541 Tom        Conrad          48 Melbourne            Fl   24:53  8:02 
   24   225   925 Randall    Shiver          47 Palm Bay             Fl   24:53  8:02 
   25   226   994 Brian      Murtha          45 Melbourne            Fl   24:55  8:03 
   26   238   867 Michael    Hibbs           45 Rockledge            Fl   25:10  8:07 
   27   266   982 Gray       Camfield        45 Palm Bay             Fl   25:46  8:19 
   28   291   568 Eric       Edgerton        45 Indialantic          Fl   26:05  8:25 
   29   313   118 William    Herrmann        49 Melbourne            Fl   26:24  8:31 
   30   323    63 Dale       Stenberg        47 Melbourne            Fl   26:28  8:33 
   31   332   941 Bill       Paton           45 Indialantic          Fl   26:37  8:35 
   32   345  1174 Glenn      Oliver          45 Indialantic          Fl   26:45  8:38 
   33   357  1006 Jon        Slaff           49 Kissimmee            Fl   26:59  8:42 
   34   366   652 Joseph     Wotton          47 Melbourne            Fl   27:05  8:45 
   35   369   775 Gene       Grieshaber      49 Melbourne            Fl   27:10  8:46 
   36   374   508 Frank      Fortino         46 Satellite Beach      Fl   27:15  8:48 
   37   413   740 Oliver     Corbel          48 Melbourne            Fl   27:45  8:57 
   38   415  1290 Thomas     Casey           48 Melbourne            Fl   27:46  8:58 
   39   428   100 Brian      Billheimer      45 Melbourne            Fl   27:58  9:02 
   40   458   912 Marcus     Medley          47 W. Melbourne         Fl   28:20  9:09 
   41   460  1113 Greg       Donoghue        46 Indialantic          Fl   28:26  9:11 
   42   494   439 Vinny      Lipponer        47 Satellite Beach      Fl   28:57  9:21 
   43   506   907 Alberto    Escobar         46 Rockledge            Fl   29:03  9:23 
   44   511   632 James      Harrison        49 Palm Bay             Fl   29:06  9:24 
   45   514   813 Kirk       Horne           48 W. Melbourne         Fl   29:09  9:25 
   46   544   648 Greg       Rieder          47 Satellite Beach      Fl   29:33  9:32 
   47   545   844 Andy       Beard           46 Malabar              Fl   29:34  9:33 
   48   567   745 Gerard     Floyd           46 Merritt Island       Fl   29:51  9:38 
   49   573  1175 Tom        Buker           47 Rockledge            Fl   29:59  9:41 
   50   577   536 David      Burken          46 Roseland             Fl   30:04  9:42 
   51   578  1038 Jeffrey    Schweers        47 Melbourne            Fl   30:05  9:43 
   52   590   338 Scott      Dawkins         45 Satellite Beach      Fl   30:15  9:46 
   53   610  1094 Jeffrey    Filipski        49 Melbourne            Fl   30:28  9:50 
   54   624   617 Tom        Goffinett       45 Melbourne            Fl   30:43  9:55 
   55   641  1156 Rick       Hover           45 Melbourne            Fl   31:05 10:02 
   56   646   236 Michael    Gaffney         47 Melbourne            Fl   31:12 10:04 
   57   663   309 Jere       Spang           49 Melbourne            Fl   31:23 10:08 
   58   677   699 Tony       Ferretti        45 Indialantic          Fl   31:47 10:16 
   59   692  1262 Dan        Sehlig          47 Melbourne            Fl   32:00 10:20 
   60   699   977 Jim        Toney           47 Palm Bay             Fl   32:09 10:23 
   61   720   103 Thomas     Sharpa          49 Indialantic          Fl   32:34 10:31 
   62   723   725 Richard    Simmons         47 Melbourne            Fl   32:42 10:33 
   63   762  1223 Kevin      Valles          45 Palm Bay             Fl   33:21 10:46 
   64   784   130 Ken        Flieder         47 Cocoa                Fl   33:50 10:55 
   65   785   940 Keith      Bourke          46 Melbourne            Fl   33:51 10:55 
   66   813   895 Tom        Freeberg        46 Melbourne            Fl   34:38 11:11 
   67   819   911 John       Amadon          49 Melbourne Beach      Fl   34:50 11:15 
   68   836     3 Paul       Mccarthy        46 Indian Harbor Beach  Fl   35:08 11:20 
   69   871  1025 Peter      Classson        48 Melbourne            Fl   36:09 11:40 
   70   899  1087 John       Petry           45 Satellite Beach      Fl   36:44 11:51 
   71   913   334 Kenneth    Revay           47 Indialantic          Fl   37:07 11:59 
   72   957  1110 Terry      Mcgone          48 Merritt Island       Fl   39:20 12:41 
   73   991  1358 Michael    Hayworth        48 Indialantic          Fl   40:15 12:59 
   74  1012   930 Phil       Lord            49 Palm Bay             Fl   40:53 13:11 
   75  1039   822 Stephen    Hennessy        45 Satellite Beach      Fl   42:42 13:47 
   76  1058   518 Donald     Dyke            46 Melbourne            Fl   43:52 14:10 
   77  1082   378 John       Schmidt         46 Palm Bay             Fl   46:31 15:01 
   78  1091   680 David      Heumann         48 Rockledge            Fl   47:27 15:19 
   79  1125   558 Ron        Crivello        45 Melbourne            Fl   49:14 15:53 
   80  1129   946 Robert     Barnes          49 Palm Bay             Fl   49:21 15:55 
   81  1131   237 Douglas    Gray            45 Melbourne            Fl   49:46 16:03 
   82  1147   917 Bruce      Barton          45 Palm Bay             Fl   50:22 16:15 
   83  1156   521 Tad        Fisher          49 Indialantic          Fl   51:06 16:29 
   84  1182   789 Michael    Lundy           47 Satellite Beach      Fl   55:40 17:58 
MALE AGE GROUP:  50 - 54
Place O'All No.   First      Last           Age City                 St Time    Pace  
===== ===== ===== ========== ============== === ==================== == ======= ===== 
    1    24   134 Mike       Dahan           51 Fort Pierce          Fl   18:57  6:07 
    2    34  1276 Jerry      Bird            51 Rockledge            Fl   19:32  6:18 
    3    37   228 Loran      Serwin          51 Merritt Island       Fl   19:37  6:20 
    4    55   299 Peter      Gelzinis        51 Palm Bay             Fl   20:32  6:38 
    5    69  1183 Mike       Slomins         50 Viera                Fl   21:04  6:48 
    6    88   753 Chuck      Galy            54 W. Melbourne         Fl   21:42  7:00 
    7    93  1227 Robert     Brennan         53 Ihb                  Fl   21:52  7:04 
    8   124  1282 Peter      Quilty          50 Orlando              Fl   22:42  7:20 
    9   153   837 John       Bounds          52 Indian Harbour Beach Fl   23:12  7:29 
   10   176   863 Bill       Dalton          51 Malabar              Fl   23:43  7:39 
   11   184   285 Barry      Battles         53 Palm Bay             Fl   23:49  7:41 
   12   217  1086 Robert     Bisset          54 Melbourne Beach      Fl   24:43  7:59 
   13   227   417 Richard    Marino          54 Indialantic          Fl   24:55  8:03 
   14   229   892 Schuyler   Ayers           50 Cocoa                Fl   24:56  8:03 
   15   231  1101 Ed         Drass           53 Melbourne Beach      Fl   24:57  8:03 
   16   242  1089 Curtis     Jensen          52 Palm Bay             Fl   25:14  8:09 
   17   253   297 Mark       Stebbins        50 Palm Bay             Fl   25:31  8:14 
   18   274   890 Gary       Headley         50 Palm Bay             Fl   25:51  8:21 
   19   285   884 John       Macuszonok      50 Malabar              Fl   25:58  8:23 
   20   288   842 John       Post            54 Melbourne Beach      Fl   26:01  8:24 
   21   294  1120 Ted        Scone           50 Satellite Beach      Fl   26:06  8:26 
   22   305  1099 Anthony    Rosaci          50 Malabar              Fl   26:16  8:29 
   23   311   320 Bob        Potter          53 Winter Springs       Fl   26:23  8:31 
   24   377    70 Robert     Lewis           53 Melbourne            Fl   27:19  8:49 
   25   409   275 Michael    Bracken         52 Palm Bay             Fl   27:41  8:56 
   26   424   167 Mike       Spragins        52 Indialantic          Fl   27:51  9:00 
   27   452    72 Paul       Wilcox          52 W Melbourne          Fl   28:16  9:07 
   28   456   276 Chuck      Palmer          54 Indian Harbour Beach Fl   28:18  9:08 
   29   464  1017 Ricardo    Suarez          51 Melbourne            Fl   28:31  9:12 
   30   469   995 Mike       May             50 Melbourne Beach      Fl   28:39  9:15 
   31   488   254 Mark       Dirga           52 Valkaria             Fl   28:52  9:19 
   32   492    50 Don        Harmon          51 St Cloud             Fl   28:56  9:20 
   33   493   155 Michael    Pagoria         50 Palm Bay             Fl   28:56  9:20 
   34   546  1014 Phillip    Mash            52 Grant                Fl   29:34  9:33 
   35   555   807 Mike       Singer          52 Indian Harbour Beach Fl   29:38  9:34 
   36   575   295 Donald     Koch            54 Satellite Beach      Fl   30:00  9:41 
   37   597  1033 Donald     Hunter          50 Palm Bay             Fl   30:19  9:47 
   38   600   868 David      Boggs           50 W. Melbourne         Fl   30:21  9:48 
   39   637   900 Jeff       Perry           50 Melbourne Beach      Fl   30:57  9:59 
   40   648   583 Robert     Meadows         51 Malabar              Fl   31:13 10:05 
   41   669   457 Mark       Coican          50 Malabar              Fl   31:36 10:12 
   42   672   874 James      Frye            51 Palm Bay             Fl   31:42 10:14 
   43   681   654 Dan        Ferretti        51 Merritt Island       Fl   31:50 10:16 
   44   765   406 Bruce      Aurandt         54 West Melbourne       Fl   33:22 10:46 
   45   809   233 Raymond    Lugo            50 Palm Bay             Fl   34:33 11:09 
   46   849   369 Tim        Grogan          51 Melbourne            Fl   35:29 11:27 
   47   925   243 John       Ingwersen       50 Melbourne Beach      Fl   38:00 12:16 
   48   936    12 Greg       Gibson          52 Palm Bay             Fl   38:24 12:24 
   49  1066   746 Chris      Keen            51 Viera                Fl   44:32 14:22 
   50  1155   636 Michael    Welch           54 Indialantic          Fl   51:06 16:29 
MALE AGE GROUP:  55 - 59
Place O'All No.   First      Last           Age City                 St Time    Pace  
===== ===== ===== ========== ============== === ==================== == ======= ===== 
    1   104   422 Henry      Bellardo        57 Orlando              Fl   22:10  7:10 
    2   152   229 Ray        Brown           58 Melbourne            Fl   23:12  7:29 
    3   156   658 David      Farrall         57 Melbourne Beach      Fl   23:17  7:31 
    4   196  1020 Ed         Armitage        58 Melbourne            Fl   24:06  7:47 
    5   216   631 Gregory    Mckay           59 Cape Canaveral       Fl   24:39  7:58 
    6   264  1315 Carmen     Morano          55 New York             Ny   25:45  8:19 
    7   284  1333 Wayne      Cross           58 Ft Pierce            Fl   25:57  8:23 
    8   289  1035 Vern       Thomas          59 Satallite Beach      Fl   26:02  8:24 
    9   296   248 Henry      Russell         57 Palm Bay             Fl   26:07  8:26 
   10   337   721 Chandler   Welch           57 W. Melbourne         Fl   26:39  8:36 
   11   343   476 Michael    Wright          57 W. Melbourne         Fl   26:43  8:37 
   12   348   719 Frank      Webbe           58 Palm Bay             Fl   26:48  8:39 
   13   350  1093 John       Tierney         56 Satellite Beach      Fl   26:51  8:40 
   14   364   345 John       Lucas           57 Melbourne            Fl   27:04  8:44 
   15   406  1060 Wayne      Wright          57 Melbourne            Fl   27:39  8:56 
   16   411  1297 Don H      Herndon         57 Melbourne            Fl   27:43  8:57 
   17   436    40 Quentin    Keeling         56 Melbourne            Fl   28:04  9:03 
   18   448  1256 Irene      Eglin           56 Ind                  Fl   28:12  9:06 
   19   455   987 John       Bird Iii        55 Melbourne            Fl   28:18  9:08 
   20   485   215 Ken        Ingraham        55 Palm Bay             Fl   28:50  9:18 
   21   572   149 Mark       Britt           55 Palm Bay             Fl   29:59  9:41 
   22   633  1301 Frank      Gallagher       57 Melbourne            Fl   30:55  9:59 
   23   634   702 Dennis     Karr            57 Indialantic          Fl   30:55  9:59 
   24   651   446 Tim        Burns           55 Satellite Beach      Fl   31:15 10:05 
   25   665  1027 Tom        Loback          57 Melbourne Beach      Fl   31:27 10:09 
   26   667   267 Ed         Duley           56 Melbourne            Fl   31:33 10:11 
   27   670   431 Dennis     Mackee          55 Palm Bay             Fl   31:38 10:12 
   28   678  1336 Rick       Foresteire      59 Merritt Island       Fl   31:48 10:16 
   29   687  1001 Edward     Trader          57 Indialantic          Fl   31:58 10:19 
   30   700   763 Joseph     Saxon           55 Melbourne            Fl   32:10 10:23 
   31   812   838 Brian      Finegan         56 Indian Harbour Beach Fl   34:37 11:10 
   32   831   485 Craig      Schnee          57 Indialantic          Fl   35:06 11:20 
   33   882  1148 David      Waas            57 Gaithersburg         Md   36:17 11:43 
   34   961  1092 Michael    Foley           57 Satellite Beach      Fl   39:28 12:44 
   35  1024    56 Ronald     Mitchell        57 Melbourne            Fl   41:27 13:23 
   36  1120   247 Warren     Greene          55 West Melbourne       Fl   49:06 15:51 
MALE AGE GROUP:  60 - 64
Place O'All No.   First      Last           Age City                 St Time    Pace  
===== ===== ===== ========== ============== === ==================== == ======= ===== 
    1   139   628 Gary       Castner         60 Melbourne            Fl   22:59  7:25 
    2   160   224 Michael    Zeitfuss        61 Satellite Beach      Fl   23:20  7:32 
    3   388    27 Tom        Colvin          62 Satellite Beach      Fl   27:28  8:52 
    4   517   573 Robert     Cameron         60 Indialantic          Fl   29:13  9:26 
    5   562   731 Frank      Maloney         61 Satellite Beach      Fl   29:44  9:36 
    6   618   641 Phillip    Lesniak         62 Melbourne            Fl   30:37  9:53 
    7   714  1152 Rick       Ahaus           63 Richmond             In   32:28 10:29 
    8   772   923 Tom        Lazar           60 Melbourne            Fl   33:34 10:50 
    9   798   178 Juan       Lancaster       64 Melbourne            Fl   34:13 11:02 
   10   800   480 Randall    Wood            60 Melbourne Beach      Fl   34:19 11:04 
   11   954   646 Don        Campnell        64 Palm Bay             Fl   39:07 12:38 
   12   960   377 Andrew     Graham          61 West Melbourne       Fl   39:27 12:44 
   13  1022  1104 Richard    Krubel          62 Indialantic          Fl   41:25 13:22 
   14  1081  1119 Sam        Matulavich      64 N. Canton            Oh   46:31 15:01 
   15  1085   160 Tom        Kowalski        62 Viera                Fl   47:12 15:14 
   16  1104  1091 John       Gerczynski      63 Satellite Beach      Fl   48:03 15:30 
   17  1154   625 Ronald     Ecker           61 Satellite Beach      Fl   50:58 16:27 
MALE AGE GROUP:  65 - 69
Place O'All No.   First      Last           Age City                 St Time    Pace  
===== ===== ===== ========== ============== === ==================== == ======= ===== 
    1   199   115 Jim        Wier            68 Viera                Fl   24:08  7:47 
    2   276  1008 Raleigh    Archer          66 Vero Beach           Fl   25:53  8:21 
    3   342   590 Darwin     Tangen          66 West Melbourne       Fl   26:43  8:37 
    4   509   644 James      Morrell         67 Melbourne            Fl   29:05  9:23 
    5   536  1255 Norman     Smith           69 Melbourne            Fl   29:24  9:29 
    6   616   496 John       Knapp           65 Melbourne            Fl   30:31  9:51 
    7   640   522 Douglas    Schiller        68 Ellenton             Fl   31:04 10:02 
    8   799   734 James      Loafman         66 Indialantic          Fl   34:15 11:03 
    9   923   759 Laird      Arey            66 Melbourne            Fl   37:45 12:11 
MALE AGE GROUP:  70 - 89
Place O'All No.   First      Last           Age City                 St Time    Pace  
===== ===== ===== ========== ============== === ==================== == ======= ===== 
    1   383    81 Bob        Pecor           71 Melbourne Beach      Fl   27:25  8:51 
    2   465   471 Jack       Lightle         74 Cocoa                Fl   28:32  9:13 
    3   773  1046 Henry      Campbell        72 Melbourne Beach      Fl   33:35 10:50 
    4   975   715 Terrence   Mc Cormick      74 W. Melbourne         Fl   39:47 12:50 
    5  1111    82 William    Hamilton        82 Melbourne Beach      Fl   48:23 15:37 
NO-AGE AGE GROUP:  90 - 99
Place O'All No.   First      Last           Age City                 St Time    Pace  
===== ===== ===== ========== ============== === ==================== == ======= ===== 
OVERALL FEMALE CHAMPION & RUNNERSUP
FEMALE AGE GROUP:  1 - 99
Place O'All No.   First      Last           Age City                 St Time    Pace  
===== ===== ===== ========== ============== === ==================== == ======= ===== 
    1    30   262 Kelly      Santaella       27 Suntree              Fl   19:21  6:15 
    2    35   525 Molly      Fahey           23 Palm Bay             Fl   19:35  6:19 
    3    41    21 Lyndsey    Spragins        16 Indialantic          Fl   19:51  6:25 
AGE-GROUP RESULTS
FEMALE AGE GROUP:  1 - 14
Place O'All No.   First      Last           Age City                 St Time    Pace  
===== ===== ===== ========== ============== === ==================== == ======= ===== 
    1    42   127 Helen      Mann            14 Indialantic          Fl   19:51  6:25 
    2   115   988 Christine  Apsey           14 Palm Bay             Fl   22:31  7:16 
    3   126   441 Allison    Shockley        14 W Melbourne          Fl   22:47  7:21 
    4   142   214 Hannah     Kaufmann        11 Palm Bay             Fl   23:00  7:26 
    5   167   570 Brittany   Patton          14 Port St. John        Fl   23:31  7:36 
    6   312  1022 Kaitlyn    Forry           12 Palm Bay             Fl   26:24  8:31 
    7   329  1023 Jenna      Forry           10 Palm Bay             Fl   26:35  8:35 
    8   361   703 Patricia   Morrison        10 Cocoa                Fl   27:02  8:44 
    9   363   120 Alysha     Meyer           13 Rockledge            Fl   27:04  8:44 
   10   365   329 Tess       Sheets          11 Melbourne            Fm   27:04  8:44 
   11   463   265 Erin       Burgunder       12 Melbourne            Fl   28:30  9:12 
   12   497   191 Amanda     Ellison         12 Melbourne            Fl   28:58  9:21 
   13   498   184 Hailey     Beall           11 Indialantic          Fl   28:58  9:21 
   14   505   392 Taylor     Plott           12 Melbourne            Fl   29:03  9:22 
   15   593   986 Robyn      Ziade            8 Indialantic          Fl   30:17  9:47 
   16   623   616 Claire     Goffinett        9 Melbourne            Fl   30:43  9:55 
   17   635    28 Maris      Kramer          14 Satellite Beach      Fl   30:56  9:59 
   18   675   700 Valerie    Ferretti         9 Indialantic          Fl   31:44 10:15 
   19   702  1012 Traci      Knowlton         9 Melbourne Beach      Fl   32:13 10:24 
   20   740   153 Stephanie  Cremerius       10 Palm Bay             Fl   32:53 10:37 
   21   741   141 Molly      Driscoll        14 Malabar              Fl   32:54 10:37 
   22   746   209 Carla      Elmer           10 Palm Bay             Fl   32:58 10:38 
   23   757   220 Kayla      Drawdy          14 Palm Bay             Fl   33:16 10:44 
   24   766   154 Kimberly   Cremerius       12 Palm Bay             Fl   33:23 10:47 
   25   774   643 Heather    Grimont         12 Melbourne            Fl   33:36 10:51 
   26   783    74 Elizabeth  Brown           12 Melbourne            Fl   33:48 10:55 
   27   792  1082 Chelsea    Pruitt          10 Melbourne            Fl   33:57 10:57 
   28   795  1250 Allisen    Richey          10 Melb Bch             Fl   34:08 11:01 
   29   810   226 Lauren     Piccolella      12 Melbourne            Fl   34:34 11:10 
   30   811  1205 Anna       Gross           13 W.melb               Fl   34:36 11:10 
   31   830  1064 Maddie     Echarte         13 Indialantic          Fl   35:06 11:20 
   32   858  1259 Tania      White           10 Melbourne            Fl   35:49 11:33 
   33   885   698 Nicole     Kendrick        12 Indialantic          Fl   36:20 11:44 
   34   891  1088 Kristen    Petry           12 Satellite Beach      Fl   36:37 11:49 
   35   953   501 Minje      Kim             14 West Melbourne       Fl   39:06 12:37 
   36   976  1106 Jordan     Grassi           8 Malabar              Fl   39:48 12:51 
   37  1019   689 Michelle   Dezman          14 Malabar              Fl   41:21 13:21 
   38  1029   479 Emily      Capley           9 Palm Bay             Fl   41:53 13:31 
   39  1099   258 Damaris    Velez           13 Palm Bay             Fl   47:51 15:27 
   40  1146   172 Natalie    Barton           9 Palm Bay             Fl   50:22 16:15 
   41  1149   138 Mariah     May              9 Palm Bay             Fl   50:34 16:19 
   42  1152  1265 Jessica    Harker          12 Melbourne            Fl   50:47 16:23 
   43  1153   624 Mackenzie  Ecker           10 Satellite Beach      Fl   50:57 16:27 
   44  1158   225 Kimberly   Hendrickson     14 Melbourne            Fl   51:31 16:37 
   45  1167  1182 Anastasia  Hirsch           9 Melbourne Beach      Fl   52:43 17:01 
   46  1172  1271 Nyda       Boggs            9 Melbourne            Fl   54:17 17:31 
   47  1183  1302 Jaden      Lundy            7 Sat Bch              Fl   55:41 17:58 
FEMALE AGE GROUP:  15 - 19
Place O'All No.   First      Last           Age City                 St Time    Pace  
===== ===== ===== ========== ============== === ==================== == ======= ===== 
    1   101  1277 Stephanie  Bird            15 Rockledge            Fl   22:05  7:08 
    2   105   235 Danielle   Todd            15 Indialantic          Fl   22:12  7:10 
    3   137    54 Krystal    Kerr Sinclair   19 Satellite Beach      Fl   22:58  7:25 
    4   140   268 Deanna     Loafman         15 Palm Bay             Fl   23:00  7:25 
    5   149   447 Elyse      Autrey          17 Indialantic          Fl   23:08  7:28 
    6   164  1234 Shannon    Trottier        16 Palm Bay             Fl   23:25  7:34 
    7   185  1263 Sharlea    Robbins         15 Sat Bch              Fl   23:51  7:42 
    8   208  1299 Elizabeth  Gibson          19 Palm Bay             Fl   24:19  7:51 
    9   247  1258 Ashley     Paterson        15 Ihb                  Fl   25:24  8:12 
   10   256  1040 Tonya      Kay             16 Melbourne            Fl   25:33  8:15 
   11   257  1047 Elizabeth  Hulme           16 Melbourne            Fl   25:34  8:15 
   12   351   526 Megan      Willis          18 Satellite Beach      Fl   26:53  8:41 
   13   370    39 Kelly      Repplier        15 Satellite Beach      Fl   27:11  8:46 
   14   380  1338 Katelyn    Chapel          16 Grant                Fl   27:23  8:50 
   15   381     6 Ashlyn     Eitel           15 Palm Bay             Fl   27:23  8:50 
   16   385   569 Paisley    Edgerton        15 Indialantic          Fl   27:26  8:51 
   17   397   337 Whitney    Dawkins         19 Satellite Beach      Fl   27:34  8:54 
   18   432   622 Holly      Veit            15 Melbourne            Fl   28:02  9:03 
   19   442    11 Laura      Gibson          18 Palm Bay             Fl   28:08  9:05 
   20   486  1313 Karly      Bobbit          19 Melbourne            Fl   28:50  9:18 
   21   495  1015 Ashley     Williams        16 Grant                Fl   28:57  9:21 
   22   521  1124 Stephanie  Dubois          15 Melbourne            Fl   29:15  9:26 
   23   560    31 Olivia     Donnelly        16 Melbourne            Fl   29:43  9:35 
   24   585    41 Ashley     Burns           15 Melbourne            Fl   30:10  9:44 
   25   601    36 Kerry      Burns           17 Viera                Fl   30:22  9:48 
   26   609   567 Jennifer   Gast            19 Valkaria             Fl   30:27  9:50 
   27   612   281 Casey      Williams        19 Indialantic          Fl   30:29  9:50 
   28   666    30 Caitlin    Brown           18 Melbourne            Fl   31:29 10:10 
   29   695    38 Jacqueline Mckinney        15 Indian Harbor Beach  Fl   32:04 10:21 
   30   710  1307 Kyle       Crespino        17 Sat Bch              Fl   32:21 10:26 
   31   780  1254 Annie      Grayson         18 Melbourne            Fl   33:46 10:54 
   32   816   280 Allison    Williams        15 Indialantic          Fl   34:46 11:13 
   33   834  1123 Amy        Dubois          17 Melbourne            Fl   35:07 11:20 
   34   893  1228 Shannon    Stroup          16 Ihb                  Fl   36:40 11:50 
   35   894    33 Nicole     Hierbaum        16 Indian Harbor Beach  Fl   36:40 11:50 
   36   895  1229 Sabrina    Plasencia       16 Melbourne            Fl   36:41 11:50 
   37   897    34 Stephanie  Kurtz           16 Melbourne            Fl   36:42 11:51 
   38   919    59 Carly      Stallings       18 Melbourne            Fl   37:19 12:02 
   39   995  1334 Alicia     Anderson        18 Melbourne            Fl   40:19 13:01 
   40  1054   145 Whitney    Nichols         17 Palm Bay             Fl   43:36 14:04 
   41  1097   257 Jocelyn    Steinhauer      18 Palm Bay             Fl   47:51 15:26 
   42  1098   259 Chrissy    Bothwell        19 Palm Bay             Fl   47:51 15:26 
FEMALE AGE GROUP:  20 - 24
Place O'All No.   First      Last           Age City                 St Time    Pace  
===== ===== ===== ========== ============== === ==================== == ======= ===== 
    1    43  1237 Christine  Miller          22 Melbourne            Fl   19:54  6:25 
    2    64   645 Carolyn    Salois          20 Palm Bay             Fl   20:58  6:46 
    3    91   847 Carolyn    Reiderman       24 W. Melbourne         Fl   21:46  7:02 
    4   111  1195 Jamie      Wagner          20 Melbourne            Fl   22:22  7:13 
    5   112    47 Kelly      Farris          23 Melbourne            Fl   22:22  7:13 
    6   145   450 Jenni      Marshall        22 Indialantic          Fl   23:03  7:27 
    7   165 11366 Amy        Bennett         20 Melbourne            Fl   23:27  7:34 
    8   281   487 Kelli      Zargiel         22 West Melbourne       Fl   25:55  8:22 
    9   339  1041 Jamie      Kennedy         21 Satallite Beach      Fl   26:40  8:36 
   10   398   386 Nancy      Holzberger      23 Rockledge            Fl   27:35  8:54 
   11   443    45 Malia      Sepri           23 Melbourne Beach      Fl   28:08  9:05 
   12   467   385 Katie      Maveety         20 Orange Park          Fl   28:35  9:14 
   13   582   491 Amanda     Laderer         24 Indian Harbour Beach Fl   30:07  9:43 
   14   613  1112 Kelly      Ackerman        24 Indian Harbour Beach Fl   30:29  9:50 
   15   636   293 Erin       Broline         24 W. Melbourne         Fl   30:56  9:59 
   16   682   576 Christina  Machuca         22 Melbourne            Fl   31:50 10:17 
   17   697   318 Tiffany    Van Lengen      22 Melbourne            Fl   32:07 10:22 
   18   707   964 Kim        Waas            24 Palm Bay             Fl   32:19 10:26 
   19   724   388 Jaime      Unser           24 Vero Beach           Fl   32:43 10:34 
   20   775   453 Jillian    Schultz         21 Palm Bay             Fl   33:38 10:51 
   21   787  1249 Tasha      Union           24 Ihb                  Fl   33:52 10:56 
   22   829   851 Christina  Berrocales      23 Melbourne            Fl   35:02 11:19 
   23   842  1155 Laura      Latour          23 Palm Bay             Fl   35:19 11:24 
   24   865  1074 Mary       Stonecypher     20 Palmbay              Fl   35:57 11:36 
   25   901   706 Heidi      Karr            23 Indialantic          Fl   36:47 11:52 
   26   909  1246 Amy        Bennett         20 Melbourne            Fl   37:02 11:57 
   27   914     7 Rebekah    Gibson          22 Palm Bay             Fl   37:08 11:59 
   28   951  1192 Amy        Rasey           24 Jacksonville         Fl   39:02 12:36 
   29   982   701 Amanda     Martinez        20 Melbourne            Fl   39:53 12:52 
   30   989  1351 Krystal    Ventro          24 Melb Bch             Fl   40:09 12:57 
   31  1001   105 Margaret   Sansone         24 Pinellas Park        Fl   40:34 13:06 
   32  1011   800 Stephanie  Mc Leod         24 Palm Bay             Fl   40:51 13:11 
   33  1013   954 Kristina   Sterphone       23 Palm Bay             Fl   41:04 13:15 
   34  1071   192 Tracy      Hopkins         22 Rockledge            Fl   45:06 14:33 
   35  1083  1077 Melissa    Sweitzer        20 Palmbay              Fl   46:32 15:01 
   36  1088   459 Sarah      Robinson        24 Melbourne            Fl   47:20 15:16 
   37  1177   865 Laura      Taylor          24 W. Melbourne         Fl   55:01 17:45 
   38  1178   555 Aprile     Blair           24 Melbourne            Fl   55:02 17:46 
   39  1187   675 Jeannette  Fahl            23 Melbourne            Fl   57:14 18:28 
FEMALE AGE GROUP:  25 - 29
Place O'All No.   First      Last           Age City                 St Time    Pace  
===== ===== ===== ========== ============== === ==================== == ======= ===== 
    1    59   421 Heather    Bellardo        25 Orlando              Fl   20:46  6:42 
    2    62   436 Meredith   Neff            26 Melbourne Beach      Fl   20:52  6:44 
    3    68   601 Janet      Ritchie         26 Melbourne            Fl   21:04  6:48 
    4   121   286 Katie      Fuselier        29 W. Melbourne         Fl   22:39  7:19 
    5   122   634 Kara       Niedermeier     29 Cape Canaveral       Fl   22:41  7:19 
    6   214  1111 Koren      Ackerman        29 Indialantic          Fl   24:33  7:56 
    7   241  1314 Claudia    Listopad        28 Indialantic          Fl   25:13  8:08 
    8   283   899 Krista     Branan          26 Melbourne            Fl   25:56  8:22 
    9   287   589 Marah      Rodriguez       29 Melbourne            Fl   26:00  8:23 
   10   307   193 Donna      Wheeldon        29 West Melbourne       Fl   26:17  8:29 
   11   321  1071 Danika     Feodoroff       29 Melbourne Beach      Fl   26:27  8:32 
   12   331   207 Leanna     Konowicz        26 Vero Beach           Fl   26:36  8:35 
   13   387   997 Anke       Hill            28 Rockledge            Fl   27:27  8:52 
   14   401  1019 Megan      Campbell        29 Melbourne Beach      Fl   27:37  8:55 
   15   417  1149 Dawn       Wolfe           29 Melbourne            Fl   27:47  8:58 
   16   466   871 Jennifer   Hickey          28 Indialantic          Fl   28:34  9:13 
   17   502  1248 Cheryl     Avena           27 Viera                Fl   29:01  9:22 
   18   510   255 Sandra     Walker          25 Cape Canaveral       Fl   29:05  9:23 
   19   518  1052 Erin       Cameron         26 Melbourne            Fl   29:13  9:26 
   20   538   367 Colleen    Tompkins        28 Sebastian            Fl   29:25  9:30 
   21   542   517 Mirela     Dalanaj         28 Palm Bay             Fl   29:29  9:31 
   22   581  1005 Kara       Reese           26 Melbourne            Fl   30:06  9:43 
   23   622   495 Jennifer   Gass            28 Atlantic Beach       Fl   30:43  9:55 
   24   627  1115 Shaundre   Lapic           25 Orlando              Fl   30:52  9:58 
   25   674   430 Heather    Eley            27 West Melbourne       Fl   31:42 10:14 
   26   689   963 Kate       Davis           26 Melbourne            Fl   31:59 10:19 
   27   713  1016 Holly      Hale            29 Melbourne            Fl   32:27 10:28 
   28   732  1209 Heather    Pletcher        26 Palm Bay             Fl   32:50 10:36 
   29   733   360 Jane       Mast            27 Melbourne Beach      Fl   32:50 10:36 
   30   734   363 Danielle   Headley         27 Oviedo               Fl   32:51 10:36 
   31   747   396 Holly      Johnson         25 Melbourne            Fl   33:01 10:39 
   32   754   354 Carrie     Balavender      28 Sebastian            Fl   33:12 10:43 
   33   763  1178 Amanda     Figueiredo      29 Palm Bay             Fl   33:21 10:46 
   34   767  1322 Jennifer   Delaney         29 Melbourne            Fl   33:24 10:47 
   35   777   905 Jennifer   Benda           28 Melbourne            Fl   33:42 10:53 
   36   803   832 Victoria   Aultman         25 Palm Bay             Fl   34:25 11:06 
   37   804   880 Kimberly   Calhoun         25 Palm Bay             Fl   34:25 11:06 
   38   806  1150 Maria Del  Sanchez-Pichar  29 Melbourne            Fl   34:28 11:07 
   39   807  1142 Sara       Lasalla         28 Palm Bay             Fl   34:28 11:08 
   40   820   452 Laura      Barnes          26 Melbourne            Fl   34:51 11:15 
   41   828   866 Kelly      Hedgespeth      29 W. Melbourne         Fl   34:57 11:17 
   42   833   810 Liz        Shea            26 Melbourne            Fl   35:07 11:20 
   43   838   251 Joyce      Troll           26 Melbourne            Fl   35:10 11:21 
   44   857   968 April      Head            28 Melbourne            Fl   35:48 11:33 
   45   864  1347 Sarah      Mccalley        29 Melbourne            Fl   35:56 11:36 
   46   867    19 Sarah      Kline           29 Melbourne            Fl   36:00 11:37 
   47   874   599 Angela     Vasile          25 Merritt Island       Fl   36:11 11:41 
   48   886   425 Stacy      Johnson         25 Indialantic          Fl   36:24 11:45 
   49   904  1327 Marisa     Rust            29 Palm Bay             Fl   36:53 11:54 
   50   905   413 Michelle   Tucker          26 West Melbourne       Fl   36:55 11:55 
   51   910   308 Kelly      Lambert         26 Palm Bay             Fl   37:03 11:57 
   52   928  1049 Hope       Chanda          28 Indialantic          Fl   38:09 12:19 
   53   974  1105 Kimberly   Helterbridle    29 Malabar              Fl   39:47 12:50 
   54   999   670 Maria      Romano          28 Melbourne            Fl   40:31 13:04 
   55  1010  1057 Katie      Cronenberg      29 Indialantic          Fl   40:50 13:11 
   56  1043   773 Maricela   Delatorriente   26 Palm Bay             Fl   42:50 13:49 
   57  1089   460 Ann        Robinson        26 Melbourne            Fl   47:20 15:16 
   58  1123   123 Nicole     Sylvester       26 Rockledge            Fl   49:13 15:53 
   59  1185   557 Jessica    Costa           26 Melbourne            Fl   56:10 18:07 
   60  1192   121 Morgan     Amick           26 Rockledge            Fl 1:00:03 19:22 
FEMALE AGE GROUP:  30 - 34
Place O'All No.   First      Last           Age City                 St Time    Pace  
===== ===== ===== ========== ============== === ==================== == ======= ===== 
    1   118   157 Nadine     Kalajian        33 Melbourne Beach      Fl   22:35  7:18 
    2   119  1260 Loni       Serven          33 Indialantic          Fl   22:37  7:18 
    3   129  1133 Melissa    Jackson         34 Melbourne            Fl   22:49  7:22 
    4   148   472 Tricia     Rydson          33 Melbourne Beach      Fl   23:07  7:28 
    5   183  1084 Erin       Schuck          31 Melbourne            Fl   23:49  7:41 
    6   194  1284 Anne       Ahammor         33 Sat Bch              Fl   23:59  7:45 
    7   215   161 Heather    Kowalski        30 Orlando              Fl   24:36  7:56 
    8   235   370 Mary       Mccarthy        33 Indialantic          Fl   25:04  8:05 
    9   250   532 Rachel     Ryder           34 Melbourne Beach      Fl   25:27  8:13 
   10   258   664 Jessie     Caraballo       34 Melbourne Beach      Fl   25:36  8:16 
   11   261  1303 Tracie     Donnelly        34 Melbourne            Fl   25:39  8:17 
   12   322   467 Angela     Feldbush        34 Melbourne            Fl   26:28  8:33 
   13   341   739 Jennifer   Morrison        30 Cocoa                Fl   26:41  8:37 
   14   355  1051 Catalura   Matte           34 Melbourne            Fl   26:57  8:42 
   15   362   493 Trish      Facciobene      33 West Melbourne       Fl   27:03  8:44 
   16   376   980 Daniela    Crawford        32 West Melbourne       Fl   27:17  8:49 
   17   412   686 Natalie    Frankenfield    31 Palm Bay             Fl   27:44  8:57 
   18   433   915 Charlotte  Mc Clure        34 Rockledge            Fl   28:02  9:03 
   19   440   560 Patricia   Braddock        34 Melbourne            Fl   28:06  9:04 
   20   479  1308 Sallyann   Scrivener       31 Cederburg            Wi   28:46  9:17 
   21   496   811 Cristijo   Gilbert         34 Palm Bay             Fl   28:58  9:21 
   22   530   458 Rachel     Bowen-Wilkerso  30 Palm Bay             Fl   29:19  9:28 
   23   558   108 Sheila     Waropay         31 Indialantic          Fl   29:41  9:35 
   24   565   681 Sonia      Souza           31 Merritt Island       Fl   29:48  9:37 
   25   569   581 Melissa    Andruszko       32 Indian Harbour Beach Fl   29:52  9:38 
   26   617  1188 Kimberly   Frey            32 Palm Bay             Fl   30:32  9:51 
   27   619  1102 Shialine   Falzone         32 Rockledge            Fl   30:40  9:54 
   28   661   919 Alison     Denny           34 Melbourne            Fl   31:22 10:07 
   29   662  1081 Michelle   Pownall         32 Micco                Fl   31:22 10:07 
   30   664   175 Susan      Seymour         31 Palm Bay             Fl   31:25 10:08 
   31   683   592 Shannon    Tomarchio       30 Satellite Beach      Fl   31:51 10:17 
   32   686   748 Holly      Hays            34 Melbourne Beach      Fl   31:57 10:19 
   33   690  1253 Wallen     Joy             30 Indialantic          Fl   31:59 10:19 
   34   703   797 Sarah      Satmary         34 Palm Bay             Fl   32:14 10:24 
   35   744  1298 Jennifer   Wende           32 Melbourne            Fl   32:56 10:38 
   36   797  1213 Laurie     Radford Dustin  33 Melb                 Fl   34:11 11:02 
   37   817   464 Maggie     Crews           33 Melbourne            Fl   34:48 11:14 
   38   822   562 Anne       Cope            33 Melbourne            Fl   34:52 11:15 
   39   823    69 Lavonda    Hollor          33 Palm Bay             Fl   34:52 11:15 
   40   845   529 Shelley    Amalberti       34 Jacksonville         Fl   35:22 11:25 
   41   856  1028 Carie      Fugleberg       30 West Melbourne       Fl   35:47 11:33 
   42   860  1030 Jennifer   Dotson          32 West Melbourne       Fl   35:51 11:34 
   43   862    48 Caroline   Landwehr        32 Palm Bay             Fl   35:53 11:35 
   44   866   440 Marisol    Wilke           32 Palm Bay             Fl   35:58 11:36 
   45   883  1293 Ilona      Gaudio          31 Palm Bay             Fl   36:18 11:43 
   46   896  1007 Kara       Davenport       32 Melbourne            Fl   36:42 11:51 
   47   962   383 Angela     Cook            31 Rockledge            Fl   39:28 12:44 
   48   984   574 Missi      Rocha           33 Melbourne            Fl   39:56 12:53 
   49   988  1350 Kate       Betten          31 Melb Bch             Fl   40:08 12:57 
   50  1009  1056 Heather    Cronenberg      33 Melbourne            Fl   40:50 13:11 
   51  1027   787 Hyla       Harris-Plummer  33 Palm Bay             Fl   41:50 13:30 
   52  1028   795 Jackie     Petitti         34 Palm Bay             Fl   41:52 13:31 
   53  1034   692 Aiesha     Brown           33 Melbourne            Fl   42:20 13:40 
   54  1038   904 Rebecca    Voss            30 Palm Bay             Fl   42:42 13:47 
   55  1041   466 Colleen    Campbell        31 West Melbourne       Fl   42:43 13:47 
   56  1051   756 Stephaine  Byrd            32 Melbourne            Fl   43:23 14:00 
   57  1069   938 Dana       Smith           34 Melbourne            Fl   44:39 14:25 
   58  1080   779 Tanja      Glynn           31 Indialantic          Fl   46:24 14:58 
   59  1108  1053 Melissa    Beach           34 Melbourne            Fl   48:10 15:33 
   60  1115   158 Priscilla  Robinette       31 Melbourne            Fl   48:45 15:44 
FEMALE AGE GROUP:  35 - 39
Place O'All No.   First      Last           Age City                 St Time    Pace  
===== ===== ===== ========== ============== === ==================== == ======= ===== 
    1    86   156 Mercie     Pliego          39 Melbourne Beach      Fl   21:36  6:58 
    2   113   415 Lisa       Roberts         38 Melbourne            Fl   22:22  7:13 
    3   125   330 Renee      White           39 Malabar              Fl   22:45  7:21 
    4   174  1009 Beckwith   Cooper          39 Vero Beach           Fl   23:39  7:38 
    5   207   804 Ellen      Snodgrass       39 Melbourne            Fl   24:17  7:50 
    6   306  1187 Susie      Soughus         37 Ind                  Fl   26:17  8:29 
    7   349    26 Lea Anne   Williams        38 Melbourne            Fl   26:50  8:40 
    8   352   373 Carol      Mccauslin       35 Merritt Island       Fl   26:54  8:41 
    9   378   718 Kim        Mc Kinnon       37 Melbourne            Fl   27:19  8:49 
   10   384   397 Crystal    Mcmurray        36 Merritt Island       Fl   27:26  8:51 
   11   430   694 Margaret   Kendrick        39 Indialantic          Fl   28:02  9:03 
   12   434   825 Anne       Ramsey          37 Indialantic          Fl   28:03  9:03 
   13   444  1141 Shelly     Rosseau         36 Melbourne Beach      Fl   28:10  9:05 
   14   472  1100 Michelle   Toppi           36 Melbourne            Fl   28:41  9:16 
   15   477   661 Amy        Minter          38 Melbourne            Fl   28:46  9:17 
   16   507   319 Michelle   Belin           38 Melbourne            Fl   29:04  9:23 
   17   548   443 Tami       Hamilton        39 Melbourne Beach      Fl   29:35  9:33 
   18   553   976 Susan      Littlejohn      35 Melbourne Beach      Fl   29:36  9:33 
   19   574    51 Amy        Parker          35 W. Melbourne         Fl   30:00  9:41 
   20   594   960 Dena       Geist           36 Melbourne            Fl   30:18  9:47 
   21   596   444 Anita      Winslow         38 Merritt Island       Fl   30:19  9:47 
   22   629   955 Shelrie    Houlton         37 Indian Harbour Beach Fl   30:52  9:58 
   23   639   511 Michelle   Flores          35 Satellite Beach      Fl   31:03 10:01 
   24   645   932 Cheryl     Rich            39 W. Melbourne         Fl   31:11 10:04 
   25   649   391 Mary       Plott           35 Melbourne            Fm   31:14 10:05 
   26   655  1109 Boney      Mcgone          36 Merritt Island       Gu   31:17 10:06 
   27   679   843 Mireille   Moya            35 Palm Bay             Fl   31:48 10:16 
   28   722  1179 Kimberly   Bliss           36 Melbourne            Fl   32:40 10:33 
   29   728  1108 Maria      Whitehead       35 Melbourne            Fl   32:46 10:35 
   30   737  1244 Verena     Faure           39 Melb Bch             Fl   32:52 10:36 
   31   739  1343 Carol      Wood            38 Indialantic          Fl   32:53 10:37 
   32   749  1337 Tiffany    Osborne         35 Melbourne            Fl   33:04 10:40 
   33   776   358 Karen      Walker          37 Orlando              Fl   33:40 10:52 
   34   779   642 Stephanie  Grimont         37 Melbourne            Fl   33:43 10:53 
   35   788  1247 Lacey      Saxon           36 Ihb                  Fl   33:53 10:56 
   36   802    24 Margaret   France          36 Palm Bay             Fl   34:20 11:05 
   37   821   985 Sandra     Martin          35 Palm Bay             Fl   34:51 11:15 
   38   839   909 Monica     Hall            39 Melbourne            Fl   35:11 11:21 
   39   846  1288 Devra      Fain            35 Melbourne            Fl   35:22 11:25 
   40   848   316 Amy        Piontkowski     35 West Melbourne       Fl   35:29 11:27 
   41   851  1275 Michelle   Delora          36 Sanford              Fl   35:32 11:28 
   42   852   752 Patti      Floyd           39 Merritt Island       Fl   35:37 11:30 
   43   854   488 Ruth       Milton          35 Indialantic          Fl   35:40 11:31 
   44   873   959 Tina       Wilson          37 Palm Bay             Fl   36:10 11:40 
   45   880  1270 Iria       Bartlett        38 Orlando              Fl   36:17 11:43 
   46   892  1146 Janine     Casey           36 Merritt Island       Fl   36:40 11:50 
   47   921   978 Corrie     Pieterson       35 Fort Myers           Fl   37:36 12:08 
   48   926   429 Dena       Pascazi         37 Indialantic          Fl   38:02 12:16 
   49   931   428 Beth       Pascazi         35 Indian Harbour Beach Fl   38:11 12:19 
   50   934   876 Martina    Duncan          39 Melbourne            Fl   38:22 12:23 
   51   943  1190 Maria      Titus           36 Palm Bay             Fl   38:47 12:31 
   52   958   595 Leslie     Clarkson        36 Indialantic          Fl   39:21 12:42 
   53   967   380 Serena     Ledig           38 Melbourne            Fl   39:38 12:47 
   54   972    67 Lauren     Pruett          39 Melbourne            Fl   39:46 12:50 
   55   983   881 Olga       Serrano         35 Palm Bay             Fl   39:53 12:52 
   56   992  1357 Stacy      Hayworth        37 Indialantic          Fl   40:15 12:59 
   57   996   504 Amy        Mccabe          38 Margate              Nj   40:23 13:02 
   58   997   888 Christine  Myolo           39 Melbourne            Fl   40:26 13:03 
   59  1003   928 Christine  Ward            36 Melbourne            Fl   40:37 13:07 
   60  1026   180 Erica      Browne          35 Palm Bay             Fl   41:46 13:29 
   61  1040   465 Carole     Chamberlain     35 Melbourne            Fl   42:43 13:47 
   62  1059  1145 Lisa       Knight-Krodel   37 Merritt Island       Fl   44:08 14:15 
   63  1074  1264 Sue        Halkel          36 Melbourne            Fl   45:34 14:42 
   64  1075   139 Lori       May             37 Palm Bay             Fl   45:43 14:45 
   65  1095   195 Carmen     Costa           37 Palm Bay             Fl   47:46 15:25 
   66  1100   602 Yvonne     Mcduffie        37 Cocoa                Fl   47:52 15:27 
   67  1102   331 Louisa     Cambeletta      35 Palm Bay             Fl   47:53 15:27 
   68  1110   637 Diane      Walker          36 Indialantic          Fl   48:20 15:36 
   69  1140   673 Jne        Den Hartog      38 Melbourne            Fl   50:12 16:12 
   70  1142   668 Pamela     Larson          39 Viera                Fl   50:14 16:13 
   71  1166  1317 Lesa       Hirsch          39 Melbourne Beach      Fl   52:43 17:01 
   72  1169  1128 Julie      Vaught          38 Melbourne            Fl   53:45 17:21 
   73  1176   322 Kelley     Penrod          36 Melbourne            Fl   54:32 17:36 
FEMALE MASTERS CHAMPION
Place O'All No.   First      Last           Age City                 St Run     
===== ===== ===== ========== ============== === ==================== == ======= 
    1    45    80 Jackie     Clifton         44 Palm Bay             Fl   20:03 

MASTERS AGE-GROUP RESULTS
FEMALE AGE GROUP:  40 - 44
Place O'All No.   First      Last           Age City                 St Time    Pace  
===== ===== ===== ========== ============== === ==================== == ======= ===== 
    1    53  1212 Ceal       Walker          43 C.beach              Fl   20:26  6:36 
    2   146   506 Debra      Johansen        44 Indian Harbour Beach Fl   23:04  7:27 
    3   147  1245 Cort       Kruger          43 Ind                  Fl   23:05  7:27 
    4   236  1207 Christy    Smith           44 Malabar              Fl   25:05  8:06 
    5   244  1129 Kimberly   Badgett         44 Cocoa                Fl   25:20  8:11 
    6   252    89 Donna      Snowberger      42 Melbourne            Fl   25:30  8:14 
    7   259  1199 Elizabeth  Seidler         43 Ind                  Fl   25:36  8:16 
    8   280    87 Robin      Hernandez       40 Palm Bay             Fl   25:54  8:22 
    9   282    79 Evelyn     Ogle            41 Indialantic          Fl   25:56  8:22 
   10   325  1176 Donna      Straka          41 Rockledge            Fl   26:31  8:34 
   11   327    16 Michelle   Sirounis        41 Indian Harbor Beach  Fl   26:32  8:34 
   12   344   771 Antoinette Mc Carthy       41 Indian Harbour Beach Fl   26:45  8:38 
   13   367   186 Kelly      Hunter          40 Cocoa                Fl   27:07  8:45 
   14   368   635 Cherie     Netzley         40 Melbourne            Fl   27:09  8:46 
   15   379   967 Roberta    Reed            44 Melbourne            Fl   27:23  8:50 
   16   390  1070 Christine  Platt           42 Indialantic          Fl   27:29  8:52 
   17   391   656 Cindy      Duncan          44 Indian Harbour Beach Fl   27:29  8:52 
   18   404  1061 Fiona      Wright          43 Melbourne            Fl   27:39  8:56 
   19   420  1078 Patricia   Bertrand        42 Melbourne            Fl   27:48  8:58 
   20   421   649 Beth       Rieder          40 Satellite Beach      Fl   27:51  8:59 
   21   422  1219 Tamila     Hennessy        42 Sat                  Fl   27:51  8:59 
   22   435   398 Dana       Smith           44 Satellite Beach      Fl   28:03  9:03 
   23   437  1096 Jean       Filipski        43 Melbourne            Fl   28:04  9:04 
   24   450   202 Renee      Mackey          43 Satellite Beach      Fl   28:12  9:06 
   25   457   461 Meisje     Connor          40 Melbourne            Fl   28:20  9:09 
   26   474   738 Karla      Cox             43 Cocoa                Fl   28:45  9:17 
   27   483  1098 Linda      Rydson          41 Melbourne Beach      Fl   28:49  9:18 
   28   499  1097 Juliann    Woodbury        42 Newmarket            Nh   29:00  9:22 
   29   522   352 Kim        Zipper          44 Melbourne            Fl   29:16  9:27 
   30   525   591 Joy        Peters          40 Malabar              Fl   29:17  9:27 
   31   526    94 Lorisa     Hilburn         40 Rockledge            Fl   29:17  9:27 
   32   527   289 Cathy      Kuzminski       42 Viera                Fl   29:18  9:27 
   33   579   862 Renee      Dalton          42 Malabar              Fl   30:06  9:43 
   34   586  1140 Nancy      Lefort          42 Melbourne Beach      Fl   30:10  9:44 
   35   628   292 Joan       Mcmahon         44 Melbourne            Fl   30:52  9:58 
   36   632     4 Sheila     Newton          43 Melbourne Beach      Fl   30:54  9:59 
   37   644   321 Kathy      Potter          44 Winter Springs       Fl   31:08 10:03 
   38   668   124 Traci      Bourke          44 Melbourne            Fl   31:35 10:12 
   39   680   395 Sunny      Heck            44 Malabar              Fl   31:48 10:16 
   40   685   324 Iris       Orlandino       40 Loveland             Co   31:56 10:18 
   41   715   961 Gigi       Cowart          43 W. Melbourne         Fl   32:29 10:29 
   42   738    91 Gina       Yates           41 Melbourne            Fl   32:52 10:37 
   43   748   339 Donna      Elmer           42 Palm Bay             Fl   33:02 10:40 
   44   753  1341 Carol      Bufalino        44 Sebastian            Fl   33:10 10:42 
   45   770   579 Theresa    Doerrer         44 Satellite Beach      Fl   33:33 10:50 
   46   790   128 Diane      Carroll         42 Palm Bay             Fl   33:53 10:56 
   47   791   359 Sara       Enriquez        40 Melbourne            Fl   33:56 10:57 
   48   808   375 Kimberly   Robertson       43 Viera                Fl   34:31 11:09 
   49   814   618 Karin      Sausville       41 Melbourne            Fl   34:42 11:12 
   50   818   991 Brenda     Brooks-Solveso  43 Fort Myers           Fl   34:49 11:14 
   51   826   357 Gloria     Witcher         41 Melbourne            Fl   34:55 11:16 
   52   835  1066 Susan      Echarte         43 Indialantic          Fl   35:08 11:20 
   53   840   317 Alisa Da S Da Silva        44 Cocoa                Fl   35:14 11:22 
   54   869   873 Sharon     Bresser         44 Indialantic          Fl   36:02 11:38 
   55   872   674 Leah       Sine            44 Melbourne            Fl   36:09 11:40 
   56   878   346 Laura      Dumas           42 Palm Bay             Fl   36:13 11:41 
   57   888   720 Maureen    Mc Cormick      40 W. Melbourne         Fl   36:28 11:46 
   58   889   131 Marisa     Flint           40 Cocoa                Fl   36:31 11:47 
   59   911  1083 Deena      Burak           42 Melbourne            Fl   37:04 11:58 
   60   930   696 Amy        Roush           44 Rockledge            Fl   38:11 12:19 
   61   941   705 Karen      Speed           44 Melbourne            Fl   38:44 12:30 
   62   944  1345 Maria      Mcmahon         43 Melbourne            Fl   38:49 12:31 
   63   945   405 Becki      Melton          44 St. Augustine        Fl   38:51 12:32 
   64   946   733 Kristy     Mount           42 Titusville           Fl   38:51 12:32 
   65   955   270 Christine  Loafman         41 Palm Bay             Fl   39:13 12:39 
   66   963   598 Valerie    Piszczek        44 West Melbourne       Fl   39:31 12:45 
   67   970   669 April      Adams           43 Melbourne            Fl   39:42 12:49 
   68   973    66 Mary       Lent            41 Palm Bay             Fl   39:46 12:50 
   69   979   456 Melissa    Coican          40 Malabar              Fl   39:52 12:52 
   70   986   264 Carol      Burgunder       43 Melbourne            Fl   39:58 12:54 
   71   994   432 Bilynda    Muldoon         43 Cocoa Beach          Fl   40:16 13:00 
   72  1005    17 Maureen    Pecor           41 Melbourne Beach      Fl   40:38 13:07 
   73  1006   349 Jodi       Randolph        41 Melbourne            Fl   40:41 13:08 
   74  1017  1073 Lisa       Stonecypher     43 Palmbay              Fl   41:12 13:18 
   75  1018  1076 Cindy      Larson          40 Palmbay              Fl   41:13 13:18 
   76  1020   908 Diana      Jackson         44 Sebastian            Fl   41:22 13:21 
   77  1021  1107 Tandy      Copps           44 Indialantic          Fl   41:24 13:22 
   78  1031   677 Julie      Herndon         44 Melbourne            Fl   41:54 13:31 
   79  1047   197 Linda      Smith           42 Satellite Beach      Fl   43:15 13:58 
   80  1053   140 Mary       Driscoll        44 Malabar              Fl   43:36 14:04 
   81  1062  1136 Debra      Vaquera         43 Palm Bay             Fl   44:19 14:18 
   82  1063  1137 Susan      Clarcq          42 Malabar              Fl   44:19 14:18 
   83  1068   848 Brenda     Goodwin         43 Palm Bay             Fl   44:34 14:23 
   84  1072   143 Kathleen   Nichols         40 Palm Bay             Fl   45:14 14:36 
   85  1084   796 Yvonne     Evans           43 Melbourne            Fl   46:36 15:02 
   86  1092   667 Lori       Dennis          44 Melbourne            Fl   47:28 15:19 
   87  1118   898 Kay        Johnson         44 Melbourne Beach      Fl   49:01 15:49 
   88  1122   125 Bridgett   Harris          42 Rockledge            Fl   49:12 15:53 
   89  1126   559 Adelina    Crivello        44 Melbourne            Fl   49:14 15:53 
   90  1127   341 Lorrie     Mahoney         40 Melbourne            Fl   49:15 15:54 
   91  1130   548 Barbara    Braddock        44 Melbourne            Fl   49:40 16:02 
   92  1134   776 Tammy      Guynn           42 Melbourne            Fl   49:54 16:06 
   93  1136   783 Joann      Chase           44 Satellite Beach      Fl   49:54 16:06 
   94  1143   970 Gloria     Eberman         41 Satellite Beach      Fl   50:19 16:14 
   95  1159   227 Tammy      Hendrickson     40 Melbourne            Fl   51:45 16:42 
   96  1161   945 Victoria   Hatton          43 Melbourne            Fl   51:53 16:45 
   97  1163   653 Sandra     Williams        44 Melbourne            Fl   52:14 16:51 
   98  1168   687 Lisa       Demitchell      43 Indialantic          Fl   52:59 17:06 
   99  1170   998 Diane      Mainwold        40 Indian Harbour Bch   Fl   53:45 17:21 
FEMALE AGE GROUP:  45 - 49
Place O'All No.   First      Last           Age City                 St Time    Pace  
===== ===== ===== ========== ============== === ==================== == ======= ===== 
    1    63   304 Karen      Minor           46 Rockledge            Fl   20:53  6:44 
    2    90   302 Carol      Ball            49 Merritt Island       Fl   21:45  7:01 
    3   158   384 Sandra     Maveety         46 Orange Park          Fl   23:18  7:31 
    4   195   691 Sue        Holstein        46 Indialantic          Fl   24:02  7:46 
    5   245   474 Karen      Strasko         45 Melbourne            Fl   25:22  8:11 
    6   246   416 Deborah    Ghiotto         48 Indialantic          Fl   25:23  8:12 
    7   249  1130 Michelle   Henderson       47 Merritt Island       Fl   25:26  8:13 
    8   268   260 Elizabeth  Ring            48 Indian Harbour Beach Fl   25:49  8:20 
    9   271   695 Patty      Wright          47 Indialantic          Fl   25:50  8:20 
   10   320   519 Sheila     Felock          45 Melbourne Beach      Fl   26:27  8:32 
   11   326  1021 Wendy      Bobbitt         49 Melbourne Beach      Fl   26:31  8:34 
   12   353  1003 Mary       Wills           47 Cape Canaveral       Fl   26:54  8:41 
   13   389  1122 M.         Dubois          47 Melbourne            Fl   27:28  8:52 
   14   410  1026 Linda      Pipkin          45 Indialantic          Fl   27:42  8:57 
   15   418   815 Julane     Kikla           48 Malabar              Fl   27:48  8:58 
   16   439   750 Beth       Fisher          45 Merritt Island       Fl   28:06  9:04 
   17   475   647 Flo        Holden          45 Satellite Beach      Fl   28:45  9:17 
   18   501   571 Candice    Smith           46 Merritt Island       Fl   29:01  9:22 
   19   503   387 Chris      Therber         45 Rockledge            Fl   29:02  9:22 
   20   528   547 Carmen     Rivera          47 Melbourne            Fl   29:18  9:28 
   21   535    49 Beth       Harmon          45 St Cloud             Fl   29:22  9:29 
   22   551  1069 Jean       Livezey-Tunney  46 Linwood              Nj   29:36  9:33 
   23   563   791 Diana      Zies            49 Satellite Beach      Fl   29:45  9:36 
   24   571   657 Donna      Deleo           45 Melbourne            Fl   29:56  9:40 
   25   576  1055 Anne       Street          46 Melbourne            Fl   30:02  9:41 
   26   584   311 Rosanne    Bessenaire      49 Melbourne            Fl   30:09  9:44 
   27   587    25 Ann        Meacham         45 Cocoa                Fl   30:11  9:45 
   28   598   850 Ellen      Dash            45 Indian Harbour Beach Fl   30:20  9:47 
   29   603   117 Cynthia    Conboy          46 Melbourne            Fl   30:23  9:48 
   30   621    71 Rhonda     Elias Lewis     45 Melbourne            Fl   30:42  9:55 
   31   643   261 Lindy      Olinger         48 Melbourne Beach      Fl   31:08 10:03 
   32   676   462 Kathy      Gay             48 Merritt Island       Fl   31:47 10:15 
   33   684   188 Betsy      French          45 South Patrick Shores Fl   31:52 10:17 
   34   730  1062 Kathy      Gutierrez       47 Vero Beach           Fl   32:48 10:35 
   35   742   272 Penny      Chambliss       46 Melbourne            Fl   32:54 10:37 
   36   758   147 Donna      Ranshous        45 Palm Bay             Fl   33:17 10:44 
   37   759   142 Pauline    Jonas           46 Melbourne            Fl   33:17 10:45 
   38   778  1216 Tracy      Tenney          47 Wakefield            Fl   33:43 10:53 
   39   781  1296 Mitzi      Ellman          47 Ihb                  Fl   33:46 10:54 
   40   789   830 Stacy      Waters          46 Palm Bay             Fl   33:53 10:56 
   41   793   953 Diane      Caruso          47 Valkaria             Fl   34:05 11:00 
   42   805   819 Marie      Verderame       48 Indialantic          Fl   34:27 11:07 
   43   832   486 Sandra     Smith           45 Indialantic          Fl   35:07 11:20 
   44   841  1325 Ginger     Marshall        48 Merr Isla            Fl   35:18 11:24 
   45   847   408 Trace      Hines           45 New Smyrna Beach     Fl   35:28 11:27 
   46   853   503 Donna      Garson          49 Indialantic          Fl   35:38 11:30 
   47   861     2 Lesa       Kaleel          45 Melbourne            Fl   35:52 11:35 
   48   868   523 Brenda     Mccallum        47 Melbourne            Fl   36:01 11:38 
   49   870   310 Janiene    Pape            46 Titusville           Fl   36:06 11:39 
   50   879   199 Hally      Douglas         48 Palm Bay             Fl   36:16 11:42 
   51   884  1266 Donna      Erickson        46 Mims                 Fl   36:19 11:43 
   52   903   361 Candy      Thomas          45 Melbourne            Fl   36:48 11:53 
   53   907   821 Leslie     Russian         49 Palm Bay             Fl   36:58 11:56 
   54   908    62 Dawn       Stenberg        45 Melbourne            Fl   36:59 11:56 
   55   912  1036 Patricia   Mcnorton        45 Palm Bay             Fl   37:04 11:58 
   56   916  1279 Rene       Bowling         45 Melbourne            Fl   37:09 11:59 
   57   920   483 Cynthia    Shaffer         46 Rockledge            Fl   37:35 12:08 
   58   927  1193 Gail       Wiseman         47 Melbourne            Fl   38:03 12:17 
   59   932   312 Tracy      Frankenfield    49 Cocoa                Fl   38:17 12:21 
   60   933   307 Vicky      Spang           47 Palm Bay             Fl   38:18 12:22 
   61   959   403 Mary Kate  May             46 Margate              Nj   39:25 12:43 
   62   969  1039 Susan      Elias           46 Palm Bay             Fl   39:40 12:48 
   63   971   679 Leslie     Heumann         45 Rockledge            Fl   39:43 12:49 
   64   987   520 Debra      Lambert         45 Palm Bay             Fl   40:06 12:56 
   65  1007   708 Jan        Chatterton      46 Indialantic          Fl   40:46 13:09 
   66  1023   277 Marianne   Hughes          49 Palm Bay             Fl   41:27 13:22 
   67  1033    61 Susan      Nipper          46 Palm Bay             Fl   42:18 13:39 
   68  1037   411 Debra      Apple           48 Melbourne Beach      Fl   42:38 13:46 
   69  1055   922 Sue        Lazar           49 Melbourne            Fl   43:38 14:05 
   70  1056   245 Tammy      Ingwersen       46 Melbourne Beach      Fl   43:38 14:05 
   71  1057   803 Elaine     Anthony         46 Satellite Beach      Fl   43:40 14:06 
   72  1067   333 Lois       Farmer          48 Palm Bay             Fl   44:34 14:23 
   73  1073   150 Robin      Cremerius       45 Palm Bay             Fl   45:25 14:39 
   74  1078   685 Brenda     Barr            46 Melbourne            Fl   46:18 14:56 
   75  1094   841 Harrietta  Stringfield     45 Palm Bay             Fl   47:31 15:20 
   76  1096   949 Andrea     Liebzeit        45 Palm Bay             Fl   47:47 15:25 
   77  1101   332 Debbie     Kwechin         49 Melbourne            Fl   47:53 15:27 
   78  1107  1054 Teresa     Sowards         45 Melbourne            Fl   48:10 15:33 
   79  1117   537 Carrie     Burken          45 Roseland             Fl   48:59 15:48 
   80  1119   809 Julia      Cesary          48 Melbourne            Fl   49:04 15:50 
   81  1124   132 Vicki      Huffman         46 Cocoa                Fl   49:13 15:53 
   82  1128   933 Sheryl     Parker          47 Palm Bay             Fl   49:15 15:54 
   83  1135   238 Amy        Gray            48 Melbourne            Fl   49:54 16:06 
   84  1137   784 Marian     Sinor           48 Melbourne            Fl   49:54 16:06 
   85  1139  1139 April      Norton          49  Cocoa               Fl   50:12 16:12 
   86  1141   672 Kelly      Uhland          48 Melbourne            Fl   50:13 16:12 
   87  1145  1224 Elaine     Fee             46 Sat.beach            Fl   50:21 16:15 
   88  1171   481 Jan        Wood            49 Melbourne Beach      Fl   53:58 17:25 
   89  1173  1177 Mary       Hough           46 Palm Bay             Fl   54:22 17:33 
   90  1174   683 Veronica   Davis           45 Indian Harbour Beach Fl   54:26 17:34 
   91  1175   801 Jenny      Boggs           47 W. Melbourne         Fl   54:28 17:34 
   92  1191  1117 Kim Snyder Snyder          46 Melbourne            Fl 1:00:02 19:22 
   93  1193  1116 Lisa       Kwitny          45 Melbourne            Fl 1:00:03 19:23 
FEMALE AGE GROUP:  50 - 54
Place O'All No.   First      Last           Age City                 St Time    Pace  
===== ===== ===== ========== ============== === ==================== == ======= ===== 
    1   206   116 Sue        Strout          52 Merritt Island       Fl   24:15  7:50 
    2   234  1218 Sharon     Kelly           53 Ind                  Fl   25:02  8:05 
    3   292    60 Amy        Lacy            52 Indialantic          Fl   26:06  8:25 
    4   299  1034 Suzie      Biery           50 Cocoa Beach          Fl   26:10  8:27 
    5   302   301 Anne       Doerflein       54 W. Melbourne         Fl   26:12  8:27 
    6   308  1059 Denise     Halkias         54 Indialantic          Fl   26:18  8:29 
    7   330   410 Linda      Belanger        53 Melbourne Beach      Fl   26:36  8:35 
    8   372   527 Barbara    Linton          50 Satellite Beach      Fl   27:15  8:48 
    9   426   990 Kela       Schram          54 Melbourne            Fl   27:55  9:01 
   10   462  1185 Nancy      Fincke          51 Concord              Ma   28:29  9:12 
   11   473   382 Cindy      Holzberger      52 Rockledge            Fl   28:42  9:16 
   12   508   230 Piyam      Brown           52 Melbourne            Fl   29:04  9:23 
   13   524   509 Jo Ann     Haven           54 Satellite Beach      Fl   29:16  9:27 
   14   534   407 Cassy      Adams           54 Edgewater            Fl   29:22  9:29 
   15   561   273 Susie      O'connell       54 Melbourne            Fl   29:44  9:36 
   16   568   351 Sheila     Mccauley        52 Indialantic          Fl   29:51  9:38 
   17   591   484 Jacalyn    Ramsey          52 Satellite Beach      Fl   30:16  9:46 
   18   606  1147 Judy       Spira           52 Indialantic          Fl   30:23  9:49 
   19   653   166 Sally      Smircich        50 Titusville           Fl   31:16 10:05 
   20   761   473 Linda      Moynihan        52 Titusville           Fl   33:19 10:45 
   21   768   805 Lisa       Farrall         52 Melbourne Beach      Fl   33:26 10:48 
   22   815   580 Lu-Ann     Clenney         50 Rockledge            Fl   34:43 11:12 
   23   898    29 Judy       Coleman         50 Melbourne            Fl   36:43 11:51 
   24   906  1004 Ruth       Reese           54 Melbourne            Fl   36:57 11:56 
   25   947   368 Ellen      Grogan          51 Melbourne            Fl   38:53 12:33 
   26   949   274 Theresa    Bracken         51 Palm Bay             Fl   38:57 12:34 
   27   964   802 Sharon     Gomes           53 Titusville           Fl   39:31 12:45 
   28   978   231 Marsha     Sea             54 Melbourne            Fl   39:51 12:52 
   29   990  1197 Debbie     Schwecke        54 Sat                  Fl   40:10 12:58 
   30   998    77 Judi       Maiorani        53 Melbourne            Fl   40:29 13:04 
   31  1008  1200 Andrea     Bonafiglia      53 Ind                  Fl   40:48 13:10 
   32  1014   772 Patricia   Richardson      50 Melbourne            Fl   41:05 13:16 
   33  1035   786 Diane      Henderson       54 W. Melbourne         Fl   42:30 13:43 
   34  1049    58 Mary       Stallings       51 Melbourne            Fl   43:22 14:00 
   35  1060   640 Bonnie     Smith           50 West Melbourne       Fl   44:13 14:16 
   36  1064   823 Elia       Vina            53 Palm Bay             Fl   44:22 14:19 
   37  1065   751 Terry      Keen            50 Viera                Fl   44:26 14:20 
   38  1070   969 Kathleen   Bloch           53 Cape Canaveral       Fl   44:49 14:28 
   39  1077   820 Michele    Slauson         52 Palm Bay             Fl   45:55 14:49 
   40  1079   524 Dolores    Chabot          50 Melbourne            Fl   46:21 14:57 
   41  1090    57 Shirley    Mitchell        53 Melbourne            Fl   47:25 15:18 
   42  1093   437 Lee Anne   Ireland         51 Palm Bay             Fl   47:29 15:19 
   43  1106   435 Noirin     Foley           54 Satellite Beach      Fl   48:04 15:31 
   44  1109   282 Kathy      Overbey         52 Palm Bay             Fl   48:19 15:35 
   45  1113    84 Carol      Foley           53 Valkaria             Fl   48:25 15:37 
   46  1114  1018 Karen      Suarez          52 Melbourne            Fl   48:27 15:38 
   47  1133   263 Susan      Molineaux       51 Satellite Beach      Fl   49:53 16:06 
   48  1186   671 Suzi       Simon           52 Indialantic          Fl   57:14 18:28 
FEMALE AGE GROUP:  55 - 59
Place O'All No.   First      Last           Age City                 St Time    Pace  
===== ===== ===== ========== ============== === ==================== == ======= ===== 
    1   356   374 Janet      Casterton       57 Vero Beach           Fl   26:58  8:42 
    2   416  1132 Mary       Ramba           59 Cocoa                Fl   27:47  8:58 
    3   441   200 Pat        Kiesselbach     56 Melbourne            Fl   28:07  9:05 
    4   453  1319 Jeanie     Miglis          57 Melbourne            Fl   28:17  9:08 
    5   512   572 Eileen     Cameron         57 Indialantic          Fl   29:07  9:24 
    6   554   182 Jackie     Kellner         57 Palm Bay             Fl   29:38  9:34 
    7   595  1316 Barbara    Morano          55 New York             Ny   30:19  9:47 
    8   693   531 Audrey     Kapuler         58 Satellite Beach      Fl   32:03 10:21 
    9   696   552 Jo Anne    Goodson         55 Melbourne            Fl   32:05 10:21 
   10   729   972 Rose       Linscott        55 Pittsford            Ny   32:47 10:35 
   11   855   353 Elizabeth  Anderson        58 Malbourne            Fl   35:46 11:33 
   12   863   770 Barbara    Delaney         58 Merritt Island       Fl   35:53 11:35 
   13   890  1211 Marilyn    Brunson         59 Palm Bay             Fl   36:33 11:48 
   14   915  1002 Linda      Trader          57 Indialantic          Fl   37:08 11:59 
   15   918  1215 Pat        Cornish         56 Merr Isla            Fl   37:16 12:02 
   16   938    18 Suzanne    Goetz           55 Grant                Fl   38:27 12:25 
   17   956   129 Lillian    Cassidy         55 Melbourne            Fl   39:19 12:41 
   18  1015   894 Caroline   Combass         56 Palm Bay             Fl   41:07 13:16 
   19  1025   840 Christine  Ecker           57 Satellite Beach      Fl   41:27 13:23 
   20  1036   806 Joyce      Cowart          59 Viera                Fl   42:35 13:45 
   21  1046   174 Brenda     Herndon         56 Melbourne            Fl   43:01 13:53 
   22  1086   584 Duggan     Kowalski        59 Melbourne            Fl   47:12 15:14 
   23  1087   164 Loretta    Vargas          57 Melbourne            Fl   47:18 15:16 
   24  1103   854 Ethel      Williams        55 Melbourne            Fl   48:00 15:29 
   25  1138   597 Fran       Tomarchio       58 Melbourne            Fl   50:05 16:10 
   26  1151   788 Nancy      Miller          57 Melbourne Beach      Fl   50:47 16:23 
   27  1160   623 Cyndy      Dick            58 Palm Bay             Fl   51:49 16:43 
   28  1165   798 Nancy      Barnes          55 Palm Bay             Fl   52:23 16:54 
   29  1181   212 Denise     Dagley          55 Melbourne Village    Fl   55:38 17:57 
FEMALE AGE GROUP:  60 - 64
Place O'All No.   First      Last           Age City                 St Time    Pace  
===== ===== ===== ========== ============== === ==================== == ======= ===== 
    1   445   707 Charlotte  Mc Mahon        61 Satellite Beach      Fl   28:10  9:06 
    2   712   266 Sara       Shafer          60 Satellite Beach      Fl   32:23 10:27 
    3   726  1103 Sharon     Krubel          62 Indialantic          Fl   32:45 10:34 
    4   782  1349 Linda      Cooper          63 Fruitland Park       Fl   33:47 10:54 
    5   786   350 Tracy      Bacon           60 Melbourne            Fl   33:51 10:56 
    6   985   722 Bonnie     Welch           63 W. Melbourne         Fl   39:57 12:54 
    7  1105   400 Peggy      Gerczynski      61 Satellite Beach      Fl   48:03 15:30 
    8  1112    83 Karen      Hansen          63 Melbourne            Fl   48:25 15:37 
    9  1116   187 Judy       Anttila         62 Satellite Beach      Fl   48:53 15:47 
   10  1121   427 Milliana   Phifer          60 Cocoa                Fl   49:09 15:52 
   11  1132   256 Susan      Bibby           62 Indian Harbour Beach Fl   49:53 16:06 
   12  1164    15 Fronitta   Frink           60 Melbourne            Fl   52:15 16:51 
   13  1180    90 Frances    Higgens         60 Melbourne            Fl   55:38 17:57 
FEMALE AGE GROUP:  65 - 69
Place O'All No.   First      Last           Age City                 St Time    Pace  
===== ===== ===== ========== ============== === ==================== == ======= ===== 
    1   459   723 Willy      Moolenaar       65 Indialantic          Fl   28:26  9:11 
    2   948   109 Katie      Marsh           68 Melbourne            Fl   38:57 12:34 
    3  1050    75 Esther     Chinnery        66 W Melbourne          Fl   43:22 14:00 
    4  1194  1118 Barb       Matulavich      67 N. Canton            Oh 1:00:17 19:27 
FEMALE AGE GROUP:  70 - 89
Place O'All No.   First      Last           Age City                 St Time    Pace  
===== ===== ===== ========== ============== === ==================== == ======= ===== 
    1  1061  1138 Betty      Sietsma         75 Malabar              Fl   44:18 14:18 
NO-AGE AGE GROUP:  90 - 99
Place O'All No.   First      Last           Age City                 St Time    Pace  
===== ===== ===== ========== ============== === ==================== == ======= ===== 
RESULTS GRADED BY AGE AND SEX BASED ON -USATF/NATIONAL MASTERS NEWS- TABLES **
Place First      Last           Age City                 St Ag S Run     Agegrad 
===== ========== ============== === ==================== == == = ======= ======= 
    1 David      Gierling        49 Malabar              Fl 49 M   18:28   16:17 
    2 Mike       Dahan           51 Fort Pierce          Fl 51 M   18:57   16:27 
    3 Deke       Johnson         44 Melbourne Beach      Fl 44 M   18:15   16:44 
    4 Jerry      Bird            51 Rockledge            Fl 51 M   19:32   16:57 
    5 Brian      Kessler         47 Melbourne            Fl 47 M   18:56   16:58 
    6 Loran      Serwin          51 Merritt Island       Fl 51 M   19:37   17:01 
    7 Art        Anderson        46 Melbourne            Fl 46 M   19:04   17:13 
    8 Karen      Minor           46 Rockledge            Fl 46 F   20:53   17:15 
    9 Patrick    Jonas           46 Palm Bay             Fl 46 M   19:12   17:20 
   10 Carol      Ball            49 Merritt Island       Fl 49 F   21:45   17:22 
   11 Brett      Pigon           47 Grant                Fl 47 M   19:23   17:22 
   12 Ceal       Walker          43 C.beach              Fl 43 F   20:26   17:23 
   13 Nick       Cullison        47 Merritt Island       Fl 47 M   19:36   17:34 
   14 Peter      Gelzinis        51 Palm Bay             Fl 51 M   20:32   17:49 
   15 Jim        Wier            68 Viera                Fl 68 M   24:08   18:03 

TEAM RESULTS
   1.  Flamingoes            
            16:41   17:57   18:06 =   52:44
         Steven Wanta   16:41, Jeremiah Salois   17:57, Josh Horst   18:06
   2.  HARRIS                
            17:20   18:09   18:15 =   53:44
         STEVEN HEDGESPETH   17:20, RANDY CARMEAN   18:09, DEKE JOHNSON   18:15
   3.  Running Zone          
            15:55   17:53   20:03 =   53:51
         Christian Minor   15:55, Sean Black   17:53, Jackie Clifton   20:03
   4.  Intersil              
            19:04   20:32   20:40 = 1:00:16
         Art Anderson   19:04, Peter Gelzinis   20:32, Mark Pippin   20:40
   5.  Club Performax        
            19:17   20:21   21:16 = 1:00:54
         Ryan Krajcik   19:17, Brandon Adams   20:21, Christian Rodriguez
           21:16
   6.  Covenant Lions        
            18:56   21:59   22:56 = 1:03:51
         Joseph Sherman   18:56, Benjamin Harris   21:59, Matthew Hendrickson
           22:56
   7.  The Sloths            
            20:15   21:56   22:03 = 1:04:14
         John Blossom   20:15, Andy Blossom   21:56, Brian Donohue   22:03
   8.  Bright House Networks 
            21:36   22:35   24:36 = 1:08:47
         Mercie Pliego   21:36, Nadine Kalajian   22:35, Heather Kowalski
           24:36
   9.  Bell South-Yellow Page
            21:08   23:19   26:00 = 1:10:27
         Omar Cevallos   21:08, Michael Mooney   23:19, Marah Rodriguez   26:00
  10.  COUNTRYWIDE LOAN RANGE
            21:14   22:22   27:15 = 1:10:51
         Derek Sichler   21:14, Kelly Farris   22:22, Frank Fortino   27:15
  11.  ROCKWELL              
            21:07   24:08   25:54 = 1:11:09
         DAMIEN GLYNN   21:07, CARLOS FORMISANO   24:08, JAMES LOMBARDY   25:54
  12.  EasyStriders          
            20:26   24:08   26:43 = 1:11:17
         Robert Baduini   20:26, Brad Clarkson   24:08, Darwin Tangen   26:43
  13.  Sunsports             
            19:36   21:04   30:40 = 1:11:20
         Nick Cullison   19:36, Janet Ritchie   21:04, Noe Gonzalez   30:40
  14.  PINEDA PRESBYTERIAN   
            21:42   23:23   29:14 = 1:14:19
         CHUCK GALY   21:42, HASKELL WALKER   23:23, MARK BRACKETT   29:14
  15.  RON JON SURF SHOP     
            23:49   24:15   26:41 = 1:14:45
         JAMES COnner   23:49, MIKE HALAYCHICK   24:15, JENNIFER MORRISON
           26:41
  16.  Southeast Aerospace   
            22:34   24:53   28:06 = 1:15:33
         Kyle Griffith   22:34, Tom Conrad   24:53, Patricia Braddock   28:06
  17.  2 CDS                 
            23:17   25:54   26:27 = 1:15:38
         JON HAYS   23:17, MARTIN CORBEEL   25:54, Chad Warren   26:27
  18.  MOHO                  
            21:20   26:29   28:12 = 1:16:01
         DANA SAMM   21:20, JAY BAUMGARTNER   26:29, DAVID AGINS   28:12
  19.  Lurleen               
            23:59   25:55   26:11 = 1:16:05
         Adam Priest   23:59, Kelli Zargiel   25:55, Christopher Flanary
           26:11
  20.  WildOaters            
            22:35   27:29   28:29 = 1:18:33
         Guy Habercom   22:35, William Polley   27:29, David Johnson   28:29
  21.  Newtek                
            23:18   27:35   28:35 = 1:19:28
         Sandra Maveety   23:18, Nancy Holzberger   27:35, Katie Maveety
           28:35
  22.  St. Joseph School     
            28:51   28:56   29:59 = 1:27:46
         Luke Cremerius   28:51, Michael Pagoria   28:56, Mark Britt   29:59
  23.  Team Pruitt           
            26:07   28:52   33:57 = 1:28:56
         Henry Russell   26:07, Mark Dirga   28:52, CHELSEA PRUITT   33:57
  24.  OSLER                 
            27:44   29:48   35:20 = 1:32:52
         Natalie Frankenfield   27:44, Sonia Souza   29:48, Reece Davis   35:20
  25.  Florida Today         
            23:17   30:05   39:40 = 1:33:02
         Rick Neale   23:17, Jeffrey Schweers   30:05, Susan Elias   39:40
  26.  PILATES EDGE          
            34:28   36:09   39:42 = 1:50:19
         Sara Lasalla   34:28, Leah Sine   36:09, April Adams   39:42
  27.  flying flamingos      
            35:57   41:12   41:13 = 1:58:22
         mary stonecypher   35:57, lisa stonecypher   41:12, cindy larson
           41:13


 

About Alta Vista Sports | Return to Homepage
P.O. Box 1700 | Deland, FL USA 32721
Tel: 386.736.0002 | email: jboyle@altavistasports.com