Alta Vista Sports

Space Coast Marathon and Half Marathon
Saturday, November 25, 2006
Melbourne, FL
Race Director: Denise Piercy/Running Zone
Timing and Results: Alta Vista Sports
www.altavistasports.com
Questions: Krisha@altavistasports.com
                           HALF MARATHON RESULTS
OVERALL MALE CHAMPION AND RUNNERS UP
Place O'All No.   Name                    Age City                 St Time    Chip    Split 1 Split 2 
===== ===== ===== ======================= === ==================== == ======= ======= ======= ======= 
    1     1   616 Ryan Woods               27 Daytona Beach        FL 1:13:05 1:13:04   35:47   37:19 
    2     2   690 Robert Killian           24 Fort Polk            LA 1:13:33 1:13:32   35:57   37:37 
    3     3   643 Mike Wasson              41 West Melbourne       FL 1:17:49 1:17:48   38:34   39:16 
AGE-GROUP RESULTS
MALE AGE GROUP:  01 - 19
Place O'All No.   Name                    Age City                 St Time    Chip    Split 1 Split 2 
===== ===== ===== ======================= === ==================== == ======= ======= ======= ======= 
    1     6   679 Steven Landreth          15 Port Richey          FL 1:20:22 1:20:21   38:55   41:28 
    2    28   638 Mike Silva               16 Merritt Island       FL 1:33:28 1:33:27   45:18   48:11 
    3    29   607 David Rice               17 Melbourne            FL 1:33:33 1:33:18   44:50   48:43 
    4    44   562 Tristan Hensley          17 Melbourne            FL 1:36:40 1:36:31   47:42   48:58 
    5    99   450 Andrew Bresnahan         15 Lutz                 FL 1:48:59 1:48:56   48:58 1:00:01 
    6   306   512 Tucker Foster            15 Ocala                FL 2:27:53 2:27:34 1:02:17 1:25:36 
MALE AGE GROUP:  20 - 24
Place O'All No.   Name                    Age City                 St Time    Chip    Split 1 Split 2 
===== ===== ===== ======================= === ==================== == ======= ======= ======= ======= 
    1     8   715 Mike Kearns              23 Melbourne            FL 1:24:02 1:24:01   40:10   43:53 
    2    10   590 Ron Abel                 24 Satellite Beach      FL 1:24:53 1:24:52   40:23   44:31 
    3    83   490 Sommano Phivilay         23 Daytona Beach        FL 1:45:21 1:45:10   52:34   52:48 
    4   121   500 John Paul Patino         22 FA                   CO 1:52:05 1:51:42   54:55   57:10 
    5   197   649 Beau Mitchell            24 Palm Bay             FL 2:02:59 2:02:28   58:05 1:04:55 
MALE AGE GROUP:  25 - 29
Place O'All No.   Name                    Age City                 St Time    Chip    Split 1 Split 2 
===== ===== ===== ======================= === ==================== == ======= ======= ======= ======= 
    1     5   546 Owen Shott               26 Jacksonville         FL 1:20:05 1:20:04   37:43   42:22 
    2    18   703 Ruthford Stephens III    27 Panama City          FL 1:28:39 1:28:38   41:52   46:47 
    3    32   686 John Davis               29 W. Melbourne         FL 1:34:38 1:34:35   47:20   47:18 
    4    48   413 Cedric Ching             25 Melbourne            FL 1:37:07 1:37:04   47:20   49:47 
    5    57   375 Tim O'Brien              29 Satellite Beach      FL 1:39:37 1:39:25   48:57   50:41 
    6    59   713 Mark Jackson             29 W. Melbourne         FL 1:40:20 1:40:15   50:35   49:45 
    7    60   732 Ed Springer              29 Merritt Island       FL 1:40:38 1:40:16   49:40   50:58 
    8    62   710 James Ryder Jr.          25 St. Petersburg       FL 1:40:45 1:40:39   55:03   45:42 
    9    90   497 Paul Polich              29 Satellite Beach      FL 1:47:30 1:47:02   49:12   58:18 
   10    97   569 Kyle Griffith            28 Melbourne            FL 1:48:54 1:48:47   54:37   54:17 
   11   105   662 Robert Hoag              29 Cocoa                FL 1:49:39 1:49:30   55:27   54:12 
   12   112   664 Kristopher Farris        25 Melbourne            FL 1:51:06 1:50:52   56:05   55:01 
   13   173   505 Trevor Orsinger          28 Melbourne            FL 2:00:01 1:59:39 1:00:35   59:26 
   14   181   343 Bradley Wright           25 Vero Beach           FL 2:01:05 2:00:47   58:04 1:03:01 
   15   187   552 Mark Siviter             29 Palm Bay             FL 2:02:01 2:01:37 1:00:28 1:01:33 
   16   201   683 Chandler Crosby          28 Orlando              FL 2:04:06 2:03:50   56:20 1:07:47 
   17   294   514 Jonathan Fogel           28 Titusville           FL 2:25:34 2:25:00 1:01:05 1:24:29 
MALE AGE GROUP:  30 - 34
Place O'All No.   Name                    Age City                 St Time    Chip    Split 1 Split 2 
===== ===== ===== ======================= === ==================== == ======= ======= ======= ======= 
    1    27   403 Jeffrey Pote             34 Rockledge            FL 1:32:52 1:32:49   43:14   49:38 
    2    36   366 Robert Hamm              31 Mohnton              PA 1:35:01 1:34:59   46:09   48:53 
    3    38   414 Robert Baduini           33 Satellite Beach      FL 1:35:21 1:35:17   47:21   48:00 
    4    49   423 Todd Angell              32 Cocoa                FL 1:37:19 1:37:15   46:23   50:56 
    5    51   540 Sanjeev Gupta            31 Portland             OR 1:37:53 1:37:46   45:52   52:02 
    6    63   336 Cory Hughes              31 Satellite Beach      FL 1:40:48 1:40:36   48:55   51:54 
    7    85   347 Mike Fairbank            34 West Melbourne       FL 1:45:52 1:45:47   52:48   53:05 
    8    92   551 Mike Wilson              30 Bradenton            FL 1:47:50 1:47:32   53:12   54:38 
    9   126   327 Tommy Gregory            34 Viera                FL 1:52:45 1:52:25   56:36   56:09 
   10   137   669 Jesse Smith              33 Okeechobee           FL 1:54:09 1:53:47   53:32 1:00:38 
   11   140   545 Thomas Laituri           30 Orlando              FL 1:54:57 1:54:19   55:31   59:26 
   12   158   684 Soren Sorensen           30 Melbourne            FL 1:58:10 1:57:58 1:00:23   57:47 
   13   180   702 Homer Komthirath         32 Rockledge            FL 2:00:41 2:00:28   58:53 1:01:49 
   14   212   630 Cory Price               31 Sanford              FL 2:05:30 2:05:12 1:00:10 1:05:20 
   15   234   722 Frank Nunez              33 Orlando              Fl 2:09:36 2:09:26 1:05:08 1:04:29 
   16   262   557 Todd Justesen            30 Saint Leo            FL 2:15:08 2:14:49 1:01:20 1:13:48 
   17   307   657 Robert Schroth           31 Longwood             FL 2:28:33 2:28:15 1:11:59 1:16:35 
   18   363   668 Jon Crawford             32 Okeechobee           FL 2:53:54 2:53:34 1:16:27 1:37:27 
MALE AGE GROUP:  35 - 39
Place O'All No.   Name                    Age City                 St Time    Chip    Split 1 Split 2 
===== ===== ===== ======================= === ==================== == ======= ======= ======= ======= 
    1    11   655 David Solvik             36 Three Rivers         MI 1:26:09 1:26:08   42:10   43:59 
    2    12   313 Frank Kaper              38 Titusville           FL 1:26:49 1:26:48   40:20   46:30 
    3    23   322 Kevin Murtha             37 Melbourne            FL 1:31:06 1:31:04   44:27   46:40 
    4    33   711 Jack Rabel               37 Indialantic          FL 1:34:43 1:34:35   46:15   48:28 
    5    58   615 David Marshall           39 Niceville            FL 1:39:49 1:39:44   47:23   52:27 
    6    66   709 Steve Gillis             38 Gainesville          FL 1:41:34 1:41:07   51:07   50:28 
    7   109   626 Michael Garramone        37 Dallas               TX 1:50:12 1:50:06   53:21   56:52 
    8   113   706 Paul Martin              35 London, UK              1:51:09 1:50:47   54:29   56:40 
    9   127   629 Steven Meints            36 Orlando              FL 1:52:50 1:52:39   54:32   58:18 
   10   134   515 Pedro Toledo             38 Titusville           FL 1:53:48 1:53:21   59:46   54:02 
   11   167   445 Steve Winfough           36 Rockledge            FL 1:59:33 1:59:27   55:50 1:03:43 
   12   191   602 Julian Mullins           35 Orlando              FL 2:02:12 2:02:03   58:02 1:04:10 
   13   194   404 Jim Schaeffer            36 Melbourne            FL 2:02:37 2:02:30   53:43 1:08:54 
   14   198   484 Greg Wood                37 Rockledge            FL 2:03:47 2:03:24   57:30 1:06:17 
   15   202   316 Rishi Maharaj            38 Viera                FL 2:04:19 2:04:14   58:32 1:05:47 
   16   216   364 Kent Poimboeuf           39 Ocala                FL 2:06:25 2:06:15   59:53 1:06:33 
   17   233   708 Dietrich Browne          38 Melbourne            FL 2:09:28 2:09:00 1:02:27 1:07:02 
   18   245   346 Mark Thelen              37 West Melbourne       FL 2:11:40 2:11:05 1:07:22 1:04:18 
   19   267   457 Ronald Smith             39 Melbourne            FL 2:17:08 2:16:40   58:35 1:18:33 
   20   268   520 David Reed               38 Melbourne            FL 2:17:09 2:16:33 1:08:41 1:08:29 
   21   280   727 Daniel Anderson          38 Titusville           FL 2:19:57 2:19:30 1:12:14 1:07:44 
   22   284   306 John Holmquist           35 Indian Harbour Beach FL 2:21:59 2:21:44 1:03:03 1:18:57 
   23   295   704 Jim Liesenfelt           38 W. Melbourne         FL 2:25:39 2:25:17 1:13:52 1:11:47 
   24   308   600 Darren Johnson           35 Fairport Harbor      OH 2:28:40 2:28:14 1:16:41 1:11:59 
   25   321   465 Kurt Lee                 39 Sarasota             FL 2:33:59 2:33:31 1:07:01 1:26:58 
MALE MASTERS CHAMPION
Place O'All No.   Name                    Age City                 St Time    Chip    Split 1 Split 2 
===== ===== ===== ======================= === ==================== == ======= ======= ======= ======= 
    1     4   720 Paul Drury               40 Atlanta              GA 1:20:01 1:20:01   38:49   41:12 
MALE AGE GROUP:  40 - 44
Place O'All No.   Name                    Age City                 St Time    Chip    Split 1 Split 2 
===== ===== ===== ======================= === ==================== == ======= ======= ======= ======= 
    1     7   642 Doug Buttler             43 Melbourne            FL 1:21:58 1:21:58   38:44   43:15 
    2    21   656 Darren Cox               40 New Smyrna Beach     FL 1:30:22 1:30:17   45:58   44:24 
    3    24   475 Dave Hernandez           42 Palm Bay             FL 1:31:52 1:31:50   44:58   46:55 
    4    26   716 Michael Gruessner        43 Melbourne            Fl 1:32:33 1:32:32   45:21   47:12 
    5    31   661 Randy Farner             40 Mims                 FL 1:34:21 1:34:19   45:10   49:12 
    6    35   721 Jim Roxburgh             43 Cocoa                FL 1:34:53 1:34:48   45:38   49:15 
    7    37   738 Neal Levine              42 Viera                FL 1:35:02 1:34:59   45:51   49:11 
    8    43   317 Boca Bob Green           44 Port Charlotte       FL 1:36:27 1:36:24   48:45   47:42 
    9    61   339 William Schrack          40 Merritt Island       FL 1:40:43 1:40:31   51:00   49:43 
   10    67   633 Michael Salomon          42 Atlanta              GA 1:41:50 1:41:45   50:34   51:16 
   11    68   415 Demetrios Vrotsos        40 Titusville           FL 1:42:18 1:41:53   50:55   51:24 
   12    70   724 David Evans              44 Niceville            FL 1:42:18 1:42:11   49:40   52:39 
   13    76   718 Jonny Simpkins           44 Davenport            FL 1:44:00 1:43:55   49:57   54:04 
   14    86   529 Shawn Schaffner          42 Cape Canaveral       FL 1:45:56 1:45:46   52:33   53:23 
   15    88   462 Henry Yu                 44 Titusville           FL 1:46:10 1:46:06   50:11   55:59 
   16   133   739 Richard Baray            43 Coral Springs        FL 1:53:31 1:53:11   57:26   56:05 
   17   143   587 Todd McNamara            43 Melbourne            FL 1:55:10 1:54:57   58:05   57:05 
   18   145   725 Kirk George              41 Orlando              FL 1:55:16 1:55:11   51:55 1:03:21 
   19   169   435 Ben Park                 43 Melbourne            FL 1:59:39 1:59:32   59:33 1:00:06 
   20   175   588 Hernan Rojas             41 Melbourne            FL 2:00:17 2:00:04   58:59 1:01:19 
   21   188   700 Rob Scheinman            42 Atlanta              GA 2:02:08 2:02:06   56:42 1:05:27 
   22   235   605 Steve Shannon            42 Merritt Island       FL 2:09:49 2:09:28 1:04:44 1:05:05 
   23   261   531 John Craig               40 Merritt Island       FL 2:14:32 2:14:20   59:59 1:14:34 
   24   283   324 Don Eitel                41 Palm Bay             FL 2:21:12 2:20:55 1:03:45 1:17:28 
   25   298   539 Ed Izsak                 40 Vero Beach           FL 2:26:29 2:25:57 1:07:52 1:18:38 
   26   300   719 Luis Ramos               42 Lake Worth           Fl 2:27:00 2:26:36 1:10:09 1:16:51 
   27   311   433 Ken Williams             42 Rockledge            FL 2:30:25 2:29:49 1:14:43 1:15:42 
   28   323   522 Tony Potter              44 Indialantic          FL 2:34:29 2:34:03 1:16:53 1:17:37 
   29   359   391 Tommy Enlow              41 Merritt Island       FL 2:51:11 2:51:02 1:21:15 1:29:57 
MALE AGE GROUP:  45 - 49
Place O'All No.   Name                    Age City                 St Time    Chip    Split 1 Split 2 
===== ===== ===== ======================= === ==================== == ======= ======= ======= ======= 
    1    13   389 Art Anderson             47 Melbourne            FL 1:26:55 1:26:53   42:10   44:45 
    2    15   503 Patrick Mccormick        46 Melbourne            FL 1:27:31 1:27:29   43:25   44:07 
    3    17   621 Roger Travis             48 Ft.Pierce            FL 1:28:18 1:28:17   42:40   45:38 
    4    40   723 Juan Vega                45 Melbourne            FL 1:36:03 1:36:00   46:35   49:28 
    5    46   470 Brian Celso              47 Indialantic          FL 1:36:59 1:36:55   47:46   49:14 
    6    47   697 Tim Funke                48 Melbourne            FL 1:37:01 1:37:00   46:01   51:00 
    7    69   555 Rick Unrue               46 Titusville           FL 1:42:18 1:41:53   50:55   51:24 
    8    71   676 Michael Adams            46 Melbourne Beach      FL 1:42:23 1:42:17   51:15   51:08 
    9    72   613 Lester Jackson           46 Melbourne            FL 1:42:36 1:42:33   48:35   54:01 
   10    74   665 Mark Pippin              45 W. Melbourne         FL 1:42:55 1:42:48   50:12   52:44 
   11    82   698 Greg Kundrat             45 Melbourne            FL 1:45:12 1:45:06   52:23   52:50 
   12    84   344 Bruce Barton             46 Palm Bay             FL 1:45:25 1:45:19   53:19   52:07 
   13    89   449 Nicholas Smith           47 Indian Harbour Beach FL 1:47:05 1:47:01   50:59   56:06 
   14    96   652 Ken Kelly                47 Orlando              FL 1:48:26 1:48:13   54:20   54:06 
   15   103   628 Patrick Reilly           45 Orlando              FL 1:49:31 1:48:53   54:33   54:58 
   16   104   627 Sal Saldano              45 Orlando              FL 1:49:32 1:48:52   54:34   54:58 
   17   107   429 Ricky McDonald           47 Cocoa                FL 1:49:47 1:49:41   52:37   57:10 
   18   110   556 Raymond Kegelman         49 Oviedo               FL 1:50:31 1:50:14   55:20   55:12 
   19   125   177 Wayne Wright             46 Homestead            FL 1:52:44 1:52:27   56:40   56:04 
   20   149   728 Ralph Lotspeich Jr.      47 Patrick AFB          FL 1:56:08 1:55:54   55:11 1:00:57 
   21   156   312 Jim Ralph                49 Melbourne            FL 1:58:01 1:57:55   56:02 1:02:00 
   22   162   694 Michael Oman             48 Sturgis              MI 1:58:46 1:58:15   58:42 1:00:05 
   23   165   421 Brian Rescott            49 Tallahassee          FL 1:58:52 1:58:43   55:18 1:03:34 
   24   166   396 Haskell Walker           49 Melbourne            FL 1:59:08 1:58:58   58:09 1:00:59 
   25   171   517 Brian Murtha             45 Melbourne            FL 1:59:47 1:59:26   59:06 1:00:41 
   26   189   331 Bill Buonanni            45 Merritt Island       FL 2:02:10 2:02:02   57:33 1:04:37 
   27   196   330 Steven Culp              46 Clermont             FL 2:02:58 2:02:36   58:24 1:04:34 
   28   205   483 Brian Billheimer         46 Melbourne            FL 2:04:48 2:04:37   58:47 1:06:01 
   29   214   617 Bryan Myers              48 Cape Canaveral       FL 2:05:52 2:05:26 1:04:12 1:01:41 
   30   223   504 Dr. Les Sutter           46 Naples               FL 2:07:38 2:07:34   59:50 1:07:49 
   31   229   624 Jeff Hedrick             45 Viera                FL 2:08:44 2:08:30 1:00:09 1:08:35 
   32   239   593 Robert Przybylski        47 Niceville            FL 2:10:31 2:10:08 1:03:52 1:06:39 
   33   266   622 David Artega             47 Merritt Island       FL 2:16:59 2:16:35 1:03:22 1:13:38 
   34   270   394 Pat McKee                49 Melbourne            FL 2:17:28 2:17:10 1:01:11 1:16:18 
   35   277   542 Peter Battaglia          47 Washington           DC 2:19:35 2:19:30 1:02:35 1:17:00 
   36   279   310 Alberto Escobar          46 Satellite Beach      FL 2:19:54 2:19:46 1:07:39 1:12:15 
   37   287   481 Joseph Werner            48 Melbourne            FL 2:23:02 2:22:57 1:07:23 1:15:40 
   38   316   667 Mike Tubiolo             46 Cocoa                FL 2:31:56 2:31:25 1:15:03 1:16:53 
   39   351   582 Robert West              45 Melbourne            FL 2:44:16 2:43:58 1:07:03 1:37:13 
MALE AGE GROUP:  50 - 54
Place O'All No.   Name                    Age City                 St Time    Chip    Split 1 Split 2 
===== ===== ===== ======================= === ==================== == ======= ======= ======= ======= 
    1     9   612 Bill Beaumont            50 Yulee                FL 1:24:32 1:24:32   41:28   43:05 
    2    19   696 Mike Dahan               51 Ft.Pierce            FL 1:28:58 1:28:57   44:15   44:43 
    3    30   334 Loran Serwin             51 Merritt Island       FL 1:33:35 1:33:31   45:41   47:54 
    4    41   419 Don Dore                 54 Melbourne Beach      FL 1:36:09 1:36:07   44:42   51:27 
    5    54   307 Bob Olenek Jr.           53 West Melbourne       FL 1:39:17 1:39:13   47:54   51:24 
    6    56   373 Herbert Valdes           54 Vero Beach           FL 1:39:31 1:39:12   50:57   48:35 
    7    91   474 Mike Nephew              51 Eustis               FL 1:47:34 1:47:21   55:36   51:58 
    8   111   409 Robert French            50 South Patrick Shores FL 1:50:55 1:50:44   54:46   56:10 
    9   130   659 Robin Pearce             53 New Hudson           MI 1:53:12 1:53:03   53:01 1:00:11 
   10   144   646 Mark Russell             50 Orlando              FL 1:55:13 1:54:59   54:56 1:00:17 
   11   178   623 Jim Caprara              52 Viera                FL 2:00:35 2:00:22 1:01:01   59:34 
   12   207   575 Daryl Gilbert Sr.        51 Viera                FL 2:04:53 2:04:33 1:00:00 1:04:53 
   13   250   510 Walter Day               53 Merritt Island       FL 2:12:16 2:11:45 1:05:14 1:07:02 
   14   253   372 Lenny Corack             54 Merritt Island       FL 2:13:17 2:12:51 1:05:03 1:08:14 
   15   286   495 Charlie Toler            54 Panama City Beach    FL 2:22:34 2:22:00 1:13:12 1:09:22 
   16   302   606 John Rice                53 Cocoa Beach          FL 2:27:19 2:26:42 1:15:22 1:11:58 
   17   305   511 Bruce Foster             52 Ocala                FL 2:27:53 2:27:34 1:02:18 1:25:36 
   18   345   735 Jose Socarras            50 Miami                FL 2:42:50 2:42:30 1:21:07 1:21:43 
   19   378   318 Michael Eames            52 Powder Springs       GA 3:10:14 3:09:43 1:34:08 1:36:07 
MALE AGE GROUP:  55 - 59
Place O'All No.   Name                    Age City                 St Time    Chip    Split 1 Split 2 
===== ===== ===== ======================= === ==================== == ======= ======= ======= ======= 
    1    34   680 John Robson              55 Melbourne Beach      FL 1:34:51 1:34:47   47:12   47:39 
    2    65   619 John Reed                55 Parma                MI 1:41:26 1:41:16   51:24   50:02 
    3    75   400 Adam Rafalski            56 Lake Mary            FL 1:43:10 1:43:08   50:44   52:27 
    4    95   437 Bud Timmons              55 Cocoa                FL 1:48:24 1:48:21   51:50   56:35 
    5   101   333 Ray Brown                59 Melbourne            FL 1:49:11 1:49:08   52:27   56:44 
    6   118   596 Michael Downey           57 Oliver, CAN             1:51:53 1:51:37   54:19   57:34 
    7   122   592 Dale Martin              55 Vero Beach           FL 1:52:13 1:52:06   53:17   58:56 
    8   151   660 Fred Burgess             58 Titusville           FL 1:56:28 1:56:23   56:53   59:36 
    9   232   577 Michael Wright           58 West Melbourne       FL 2:09:17 2:09:07 1:00:32 1:08:46 
   10   244   712 Lee Hinnant              57 Miami                FL 2:11:31 2:11:01 1:06:40 1:04:52 
   11   256   528 Charles Rustay           59 Vero Beach           FL 2:13:55 2:13:41 1:04:38 1:09:17 
   12   333   354 Doug Kingston            56 London, CAN             2:37:36 2:37:06 1:14:32 1:23:04 
   13   354   506 Martin Pons              56 Miami                FL 2:47:19 2:46:50 1:21:31 1:25:48 
MALE AGE GROUP:  60 - 64
Place O'All No.   Name                    Age City                 St Time    Chip    Split 1 Split 2 
===== ===== ===== ======================= === ==================== == ======= ======= ======= ======= 
    1    52   736 John Boyle               64 DeLand               FL 1:38:49 1:38:46   48:58   49:52 
    2   146   572 Gary Castner             61 Melbourne            FL 1:55:21 1:55:18   54:13 1:01:08 
    3   208   341 Kamal Rao                60 Vero Beach           FL 2:04:59 2:04:53   59:29 1:05:30 
    4   209   411 George McAfee            63 Melbourne            FL 2:05:02 2:04:53   58:03 1:06:59 
    5   289   585 Rick Foresteire          60 Merritt Island       FL 2:23:49 2:23:37 1:07:34 1:16:15 
    6   341   417 Wayne Redoway            63 Indian Harbour Beach FL 2:42:25 2:42:09 1:17:44 1:24:42 
    7   356   471 Keith Irving Chandler    62 Melbourne            FL 2:47:49 2:47:25 1:20:12 1:27:37 
    8   372   578 R.C. Koontz              60 Merritt Island       FL 3:00:23 2:59:47 1:26:50 1:33:33 
    9   379   488 Paul Dimouro             64 Satellite Beach      FL 3:11:37 3:11:22 1:37:16 1:34:22 
MALE AGE GROUP:  65 - 69
Place O'All No.   Name                    Age City                 St Time    Chip    Split 1 Split 2 
===== ===== ===== ======================= === ==================== == ======= ======= ======= ======= 
    1   120   526 Tom Ward                 69 Melbourne Beach      FL 1:52:03 1:51:55   53:11   58:52 
    2   131   406 Jim Weir                 68 Viera                FL 1:53:13 1:53:07   52:38 1:00:35 
    3   176   518 Steve Aikenhead          66 Perkinsville         FL 2:00:26 2:00:21   59:47 1:00:39 
MALE AGE GROUP:  70 - 99
Place O'All No.   Name                    Age City                 St Time    Chip    Split 1 Split 2 
===== ===== ===== ======================= === ==================== == ======= ======= ======= ======= 
    1   211   405 Don Hawkinson            73 Melbourne            FL 2:05:26 2:05:15 1:00:43 1:04:44 
    2   332   523 Jacques Karr             70 Rockledge            FL 2:37:12 2:36:39 1:12:17 1:24:55 
    3   353   519 Rick Snyder              71 Vero Beach           FL 2:46:46 2:46:09 1:18:24 1:28:22 
OVERALL FEMALE CHAMPION AND RUNNERS UP
Place O'All No.   Name                    Age City                 St Time    Chip    Split 1 Split 2 
===== ===== ===== ======================= === ==================== == ======= ======= ======= ======= 
    1    14   348 Michele Popple           23 Gainesville          FL 1:26:59 1:26:58   42:41   44:18 
    2    16   466 Tara Homick              31 Sarasota             FL 1:27:56 1:27:54   43:30   44:26 
    3    20   424 Jennifer Meacham         28 Cape Canaveral       FL 1:29:09 1:29:08   43:42   45:28 
AGE-GROUP RESULTS
FEMALE AGE GROUP:  01 - 19
Place O'All No.   Name                    Age City                 St Time    Chip    Split 1 Split 2 
===== ===== ===== ======================= === ==================== == ======= ======= ======= ======= 
    1    98   663 Lee Fairchild            17 Melbourne            FL 1:48:56 1:48:37   53:10   55:46 
    2   141   554 Alyssa Colbert           19 Lakeland             FL 1:54:57 1:54:49   57:01   57:57 
    3   148   407 Katie Taibl              16 Viera                FL 1:55:52 1:55:44   54:54 1:00:58 
    4   217   672 Porsche Mahan            17 Okeechobee           FL 2:06:59 2:06:36 1:02:51 1:04:08 
    5   327   674 Ashley Massey            15 Okeechobee           FL 2:36:19 2:35:57 1:12:05 1:24:14 
    6   331   673 Jamilla Borowy           17 Okeechobee           FL 2:37:08 2:36:46 1:16:17 1:20:51 
    7   385   308 Viviana Saez             19 Satellite Beach      FL 3:27:26 3:26:56 1:36:09 1:51:18 
FEMALE AGE GROUP:  20 - 24
Place O'All No.   Name                    Age City                 St Time    Chip    Split 1 Split 2 
===== ===== ===== ======================= === ==================== == ======= ======= ======= ======= 
    1    55   544 Elizabeth Peters         23 Washington           CT 1:39:26 1:39:18   50:33   48:53 
    2    80   442 Amy Prososki             24 Clearwater           FL 1:44:44 1:44:41   50:09   54:35 
    3   150   408 Sarah King               24 Naples               FL 1:56:24 1:56:13   58:40   57:44 
    4   168   625 Katie Coleman            22 Melbourne            FL 1:59:35 1:59:15   58:50 1:00:45 
    5   192   641 Angelique Molina         23 Indialantic          FL 2:02:12                         
    6   274   559 Denyve Duncan            24 Saint Leo            FL 2:18:29 2:18:09 1:07:19 1:11:11 
    7   291   537 Lindsay Roseland         24 Orlando              FL 2:24:26 2:23:52 1:14:16 1:10:10 
    8   367   730 Janice Dy                23 Orlando              FL 2:55:02 2:54:44 1:23:32 1:31:30 
FEMALE AGE GROUP:  25 - 29
Place O'All No.   Name                    Age City                 St Time    Chip    Split 1 Split 2 
===== ===== ===== ======================= === ==================== == ======= ======= ======= ======= 
    1    77   547 Julia Dodson             27 Palm Bay             FL 1:44:15 1:44:01   51:57   52:18 
    2   106   387 Kara Niedermeier         29 Cape Canaveral       FL 1:49:45 1:49:40   52:37   57:09 
    3   128   685 Donna Davis              28 W. Melbourne         FL 1:52:53 1:52:44   55:57   56:56 
    4   129   653 Maureen Garvey           29 Lawrence             MA 1:53:06 1:52:35   56:15   56:51 
    5   147   594 Tonya Cobarruviaz        25 Melbourne            FL 1:55:32 1:55:18   57:47   57:45 
    6   152   695 Nicole Jansen-Hinnenk    25 Pensacola            FL 1:56:30 1:56:12   56:40   59:51 
    7   157   568 Rebekah Lane             28 Melbourne            FL 1:58:08 1:57:58   56:10 1:01:58 
    8   210   459 Jamie Ferron             25 Melbourne            FL 2:05:21 2:05:06 1:02:01 1:03:20 
    9   230   560 Tricia Thibodeau         25 Saint Leo            FL 2:08:57 2:08:38 1:01:20 1:07:37 
   10   243   477 Jennifer Hickey          29 Melbourne            FL 2:10:54 2:10:29 1:03:40 1:07:14 
   11   269   637 Stephanie Beauregard     27 Melbourne Beach      FL 2:17:26 2:17:15 1:05:51 1:11:35 
   12   278   553 Laura Siviter            28 Palm Bay             FL 2:19:46 2:19:22 1:09:10 1:10:36 
   13   285   639 Stephanie Fishel         28 Melbourne Beach      FL 2:22:24 2:22:14 1:05:51 1:16:33 
   14   293   513 Victoria Fogel           27 Titusville           FL 2:25:34 2:25:00 1:01:05 1:24:29 
   15   303   689 Donna Burrowes           28 Satellite Beach      FL 2:27:27 2:26:59 1:08:12 1:19:16 
   16   315   398 Katie Johnson            26 Melbourne            FL 2:31:50 2:31:21 1:09:01 1:22:49 
   17   338   549 Maria Albritton          28 Cocoa                FL 2:40:30 2:40:04 1:16:53 1:23:37 
   18   348   654 Jolene Taylor            26 Spring Hill          FL 2:43:44 2:43:25 1:14:28 1:29:16 
FEMALE AGE GROUP:  30 - 34
Place O'All No.   Name                    Age City                 St Time    Chip    Split 1 Split 2 
===== ===== ===== ======================= === ==================== == ======= ======= ======= ======= 
    1    22   693 Colleen Nicoulin         32 Port Orange          FL 1:30:54 1:30:49   44:43   46:11 
    2    45   740 Alexa Gemma              30 South Daytona        FL 1:36:42 1:36:40   47:38   49:05 
    3    50   636 Tammy Foster             31 Cocoa                FL 1:37:34 1:37:32   47:02   50:32 
    4    78   487 Lauren Scala             30 Melbourne            FL 1:44:20 1:44:15   49:30   54:51 
    5   117   733 Katie Fuslier            30 West Melbourne       FL 1:51:47 1:51:14   54:53   56:54 
    6   136   460 Erin Schuck              32 Melbourne            FL 1:54:05 1:53:55   56:09   57:56 
    7   159   427 Donna Rouzan-Wheeldo     30 West Melbourne       FL 1:58:15 1:57:43   57:07 1:01:08 
    8   174   328 Erica Gregory            34 Viera                FL 2:00:02 1:59:41 1:00:35   59:27 
    9   179   576 Beth Alford              34 Merritt Island       FL 2:00:39 2:00:12   59:42 1:00:57 
   10   183   541 Leena Gupta              30 Portland             OR 2:01:32 2:01:24   57:15 1:04:17 
   11   200   527 Jodie Sturgeon           34 Ormond Beach         FL 2:04:04 2:03:51 1:00:32 1:03:32 
   12   227   565 Katherine Littell        30 Jacksonville         FL 2:08:13 2:08:04 1:01:18 1:06:56 
   13   237   580 Amy Scalia               32 Viera                FL 2:10:00 2:09:36 1:04:06 1:05:54 
   14   238   473 Amy Dokos                30 Titusville           FL 2:10:16 2:09:50 1:05:37 1:04:39 
   15   249   563 Meghan Hauptli           30 Miami                FL 2:12:09 2:12:00 1:04:42 1:07:27 
   16   264   363 Karyn Gaudy              31 Melbourne            FL 2:16:05 2:15:36 1:09:02 1:07:04 
   17   276   440 Jennifer Mariman         31 Hanover Park         IL 2:19:06 2:18:32 1:10:12 1:08:55 
   18   297   726 Mary Anderson            33 Titusville           FL 2:26:24 2:25:57 1:12:16 1:14:08 
   19   304   603 Michelle Huesman         30 Newnan               GA 2:27:28 2:27:07 1:09:05 1:18:23 
   20   324   675 Angie Barnes             31 Charleston           SC 2:34:29 2:33:54 1:14:58 1:19:31 
   21   330   426 Linda Rouzan             32 San Francisco        CA 2:37:07 2:36:37 1:14:54 1:22:14 
   22   340   714 Robin Grasso             32 Orlando              FL 2:41:51 2:41:36 1:18:54 1:22:57 
   23   342   385 Jennifer Devich          30 Melbourne            FL 2:42:42 2:42:09 1:17:29 1:25:14 
   24   343   386 Kelly Norwood            34 Merritt Island       FL 2:42:42 2:42:06 1:17:30 1:25:13 
   25   350   321 Tricia Mangrum           34 North Port           FL 2:44:07 2:43:33 1:17:59 1:26:08 
   26   364   357 Shannon Helvey           32 Melbourne            FL 2:54:10 2:53:55 1:23:59 1:30:11 
   27   365   362 Amy St. Amant            32 Newberry             FL 2:54:10 2:53:55 1:23:59 1:30:11 
   28   369   671 Brooke Kelly             30 Okeechobee           FL 2:56:49 2:56:22 1:24:13 1:32:36 
   29   370   446 Kimberley Chase          32 Sanford              FL 2:57:55 2:57:41 1:17:49 1:40:06 
FEMALE AGE GROUP:  35 - 39
Place O'All No.   Name                    Age City                 St Time    Chip    Split 1 Split 2 
===== ===== ===== ======================= === ==================== == ======= ======= ======= ======= 
    1    42   365 Candace Herrick          36 Greenacres           FL 1:36:25 1:36:22   48:02   48:23 
    2   116   670 Nanette Jorge            38 Okeechobee           FL 1:51:34 1:51:13   53:32   58:02 
    3   119   571 Michelle Smurl           38 Cocoa                FL 1:51:58 1:51:51   55:57   56:02 
    4   124   533 Cheryl Rioux             36 Ormond Beach         FL 1:52:37 1:52:25   52:48   59:49 
    5   153   640 Veronica Sim             39 Melbourne            FL 1:56:50 1:56:27   56:50 1:00:01 
    6   160   315 Mary Failla              38 West Melbourne       FL 1:58:32 1:58:23   58:34   59:59 
    7   164   581 Christine West           39 Melbourne            FL 1:58:49 1:58:31   57:48 1:01:02 
    8   182   701 Tammy Bagdasarian        38 Rockledge            FL 2:01:21 2:01:10   58:54 1:02:28 
    9   215   305 Lea Williams             39 Melbourne            FL 2:06:17 2:05:54 1:02:03 1:04:14 
   10   221   468 Laura Corbin             36 Rockledge            FL 2:07:32 2:07:19   57:19 1:10:13 
   11   222   493 Nickie Pantaleon         39 New Smyrna Beach     FL 2:07:38 2:07:13   59:13 1:08:25 
   12   228   402 Ashlyn Butts             36 Melbourne            FL 2:08:41 2:08:24 1:02:33 1:06:08 
   13   231   620 Jenna De Marco           35 Viera                FL 2:09:07 2:08:48 1:02:26 1:06:42 
   14   236   461 Cheryl Dean              38 Melbourne            FL 2:09:57 2:09:41 1:02:32 1:07:25 
   15   241   431 Amy Minter               38 Melbourne            FL 2:10:43 2:10:18 1:04:34 1:06:09 
   16   248   584 Mary Wathen              35 Melbourne            FL 2:11:53 2:11:42 1:05:38 1:06:15 
   17   258   534 Vicki Musselman          36 Avon Park            FL 2:14:01 2:13:42 1:04:28 1:09:34 
   18   271   644 Amy Wasson               39 West Melbourne       FL 2:17:50 2:17:27 1:05:15 1:12:36 
   19   281   614 Sarah Johnson            39 Ocoee                FL 2:20:53 2:20:47 1:08:25 1:12:28 
   20   288   561 Amy Paroline             35 Merritt Island       FL 2:23:15 2:22:42 1:09:54 1:13:21 
   21   310   681 Karen Shanti             37 Tallahassee          FL 2:30:22 2:30:18 1:12:11 1:18:11 
   22   317   395 Joan Booker              36 Indialantic          FL 2:32:26 2:32:16 1:11:46 1:20:40 
   23   322   384 Holly Yanick             35 Elkins Park          PA 2:34:14 2:33:59 1:13:26 1:20:49 
   24   326   678 Audrey Hart              37 Indialantic          FL 2:35:01 2:34:36 1:16:51 1:18:10 
   25   352   521 Amy Piontkowski          36 West Melbourne       FL 2:45:42 2:45:10 1:19:35 1:26:07 
   26   375   314 Robin Thomes             38 Sarasota             FL 3:09:03 3:08:35 1:27:36 1:41:27 
   27   376   438 Rochelle Newbold         37 Nassau, Bahamas         3:09:16 3:08:51 1:29:18 1:39:58 
   28   383   658 Elizabeth Crepeau        38 Orlando              FL 3:19:04 3:18:48 1:38:12 1:40:52 
   29   389   379 Sherry Gonzalez-Reese    35 Viera                FL 4:11:41 4:11:09 1:54:21 2:17:20 
   30   390   380 Heather Furber           35 West Melbourne       FL 4:11:42 4:11:11 1:54:22 2:17:20 
FEMALE MASTERS CHAMPION
Place O'All No.   Name                    Age City                 St Time    Chip    Split 1 Split 2 
===== ===== ===== ======================= === ==================== == ======= ======= ======= ======= 
    1    25   482 Pam Maxwell              41 Melbourne            FL 1:32:17 1:32:14   44:45   47:33 
FEMALE AGE GROUP:  40 - 44
Place O'All No.   Name                    Age City                 St Time    Chip    Split 1 Split 2 
===== ===== ===== ======================= === ==================== == ======= ======= ======= ======= 
    1    53   499 Lisa Green               41 The Woodlands        TX 1:39:11 1:39:08   47:04   52:08 
    2    64   618 Snne Openshaw            40 Jacksonville         FL 1:41:08 1:40:59   50:34   50:34 
    3    81   476 Robin Hernandez          41 Palm Bay             FL 1:45:12 1:45:10   50:38   54:35 
    4    87   478 Kattie Horn              42 Lutz                 FL 1:46:03 1:45:53   53:24   52:40 
    5    94   650 Marcia Strauss           41 Stuart               FL 1:48:21 1:47:58   54:31   53:51 
    6   115   392 Suzie Enlow              43 Merritt Island       FL 1:51:22 1:51:14   55:57   55:26 
    7   135   729 Laura Waszmer            44 Merritt Island       FL 1:54:04 1:53:50   55:11   58:54 
    8   139   383 Gina Schiro              40 Tampa                FL 1:54:54 1:54:37   58:15   56:39 
    9   155   498 Lynn Spencer             43 Cocoa Beach          FL 1:57:29 1:57:10   58:18   59:12 
   10   161   530 Andrea Schaffner         42 Cape Canaveral       FL 1:58:35 1:58:25   58:27 1:00:09 
   11   172   589 Antoinette McCarthy      41 Indian Harbour Beach FL 1:59:54 1:59:40   58:59 1:00:56 
   12   177   378 Caroline Whitehouse      44 Leesburg             FL 2:00:31 2:00:15 1:01:30   59:01 
   13   184   524 Wendy Handy              42 Indian Harbour Beach FL 2:01:41 2:01:14   59:42 1:01:59 
   14   186   351 Anne Nichols             44 Indialantic          FL 2:01:51 2:01:41   59:35 1:02:16 
   15   199   418 Lori Mynheir             42 Palm Bay             FL 2:04:03 2:03:35   59:35 1:04:29 
   16   218   309 Kimberly Budnick         40 Merritt Island       FL 2:07:20 2:07:13 1:01:37 1:05:44 
   17   219   469 Beth Rieder              41 Satellite Beach      FL 2:07:31 2:07:02 1:03:11 1:04:21 
   18   220   502 Tamila Hennessy          42 Satellite Beach      FL 2:07:31 2:07:02 1:03:10 1:04:21 
   19   226   632 Ilana Katz               41 Atlanta              GA 2:08:04 2:07:59 1:00:55 1:07:09 
   20   240   548 Karen Firriolo           44 Melbourne            FL 2:10:34 2:10:24 1:02:33 1:08:01 
   21   282   634 Jodi Knapp               41 Windermere           FL 2:20:53 2:20:47 1:08:26 1:12:28 
   22   299   687 Sandra Fuller            43 Winter Park          FL 2:26:43 2:26:27 1:08:48 1:17:56 
   23   301   574 Kimberly Demoret         43 Cocoa Beach          FL 2:27:04 2:26:30 1:14:26 1:12:39 
   24   309   595 Robin McDermott          41 Mentor               OH 2:28:41 2:28:15 1:16:41 1:12:00 
   25   312   361 Suzanne Knight           42 Orlando              FL 2:30:27 2:29:59 1:16:23 1:14:04 
   26   318   397 Sn Skaryd                43 Jensen Beach         FL 2:32:41 2:32:16 1:10:48 1:21:54 
   27   325   451 Sara Collins             44 Lutz                 FL 2:34:32 2:34:29 1:10:10 1:24:22 
   28   334   535 Trudy Scott              41 Altamonte Springs    FL 2:38:10 2:37:37 1:15:22 1:22:48 
   29   346   692 Rosangela Furtado        44 Kissimmee            FL 2:43:42 2:43:25 1:23:32 1:20:11 
   30   368   550 Angela Ramsey            42 Orlando              FL 2:55:17 2:54:48 1:18:20 1:36:58 
   31   386   737 Melissa Daly             43 Orlando              FL 3:31:47 3:31:29 1:45:54 1:45:53 
   32   387   401 Kathy Smith              40 Satellite Beach      FL 3:41:59 3:41:46 1:43:17 1:58:42 
FEMALE AGE GROUP:  45 - 49
Place O'All No.   Name                    Age City                 St Time    Chip    Split 1 Split 2 
===== ===== ===== ======================= === ==================== == ======= ======= ======= ======= 
    1    39   464 Debra Johansen           45 Indian Harbour Beach FL 1:35:39 1:35:37   47:11   48:28 
    2    73   467 Lynda Roszel             45 Tampa                FL 1:42:37 1:42:32   51:43   50:55 
    3    79   611 Monique Biondolillo      46 Lighthouse Point     FL 1:44:20 1:44:17   50:03   54:18 
    4   100   430 Kim Graham               46 Melbourne            FL 1:49:02 1:48:46   54:16   54:46 
    5   108   353 Donna Kraft              47 London, CAN             1:49:54 1:49:46   54:37   55:18 
    6   123   486 Cathie Poor              45 Rockledge            FL 1:52:14 1:52:00   54:30   57:44 
    7   132   525 Kimberly Badgett         45 Cocoa                FL 1:53:24 1:53:15   55:18   58:07 
    8   142   448 Linda Smith              46 Indian Harbour Beach FL 1:55:06 1:55:00   56:44   58:23 
    9   154   393 Linda McKee              45 Melbourne            FL 1:57:12 1:57:02   57:32   59:41 
   10   185   420 Debbie Rescott           48 Merritt Island       FL 2:01:47 2:01:39   57:34 1:04:13 
   11   195   610 Abbe Newman              48 Vero Beach           FL 2:02:38 2:02:25 1:00:57 1:01:42 
   12   204   489 Karen Griner             46 New Port Richey      FL 2:04:41 2:04:26   58:46 1:05:55 
   13   213   412 Mary Wills               47 Cape Canaveral       FL 2:05:32 2:04:52 1:02:47 1:02:45 
   14   224   609 Theresa Miller           47 Merritt Island       FL 2:07:55 2:07:29 1:04:13 1:03:42 
   15   247   382 Nancy Rowan              47 Titusville           FL 2:11:49 2:11:42 1:02:22 1:09:28 
   16   252   707 Robin Williams           45 Merritt Island       FL 2:13:05 2:12:51 1:02:31 1:10:34 
   17   257   599 Allison Willey           45 Sebring              FL 2:14:00 2:13:42 1:04:28 1:09:32 
   18   265   443 Bonny Daly               47 Leesburg             FL 2:16:12 2:15:56 1:05:39 1:10:33 
   19   273   717 Robyn Goldstein          47 Lake Mary            FL 2:18:01 2:17:47 1:06:22 1:11:40 
   20   275   434 Janet Erlacher           49 Melbourne            FL 2:18:39 2:18:31 1:07:39 1:11:00 
   21   314   496 Tommie Toler             49 Panama City Beach    FL 2:31:15 2:30:40 1:13:13 1:18:02 
   22   319   688 Jody Kalman              45 Orlando              FL 2:33:37 2:33:20 1:16:22 1:17:16 
   23   320   326 Sandy Smith              47 Boynton Beach        FL 2:33:45 2:33:33 1:16:26 1:17:19 
   24   328   583 Cindy Taylor             45 Titusville           FL 2:36:31 2:36:07 1:15:19 1:21:12 
   25   329   390 Kathy Mos                49 Melbourne            FL 2:37:05 2:36:54 1:14:16 1:22:50 
   26   336   651 Rhonda Kanan             49 Windermere           FL 2:39:27 2:39:03 1:14:52 1:24:35 
   27   337   586 Julie English            48 Rockledge            FL 2:40:18 2:40:03 1:15:14 1:25:04 
   28   339   410 Betsy French             45 South Patrick Shores FL 2:41:28 2:41:17 1:15:23 1:26:06 
   29   344   734 Aleida Socarras          49 Miami                FL 2:42:50 2:42:29 1:21:07 1:21:44 
   30   349   491 Amy Johnson              48 Berkeley             CA 2:43:47 2:43:18 1:16:59 1:26:48 
   31   357   536 Janiene Pape             46 Titusville           FL 2:50:08 2:49:46 1:19:20 1:30:49 
   32   371   494 Dawn Brame               45 Sarasota             FL 2:59:12 2:58:35 1:29:50 1:29:23 
   33   388   381 Deborah Kofkin           47 Melbourne            FL 4:03:59 4:03:27 1:54:20 2:09:40 
FEMALE AGE GROUP:  50 - 54
Place O'All No.   Name                    Age City                 St Time    Chip    Split 1 Split 2 
===== ===== ===== ======================= === ==================== == ======= ======= ======= ======= 
    1    93   454 Sheree Ganske            51 Cudjoe Key           FL 1:47:55 1:47:51   52:34   55:21 
    2   114   601 Debra Ryder              54 Redington beach      FL 1:51:16 1:51:10   55:02   56:14 
    3   138   323 Shelley Christian        50 Scott AFB            IL 1:54:21 1:54:14   56:37   57:45 
    4   163   428 Gloria Coyle             51 Tampa                FL 1:58:48 1:58:31   58:36 1:00:13 
    5   170   359 Patricia Taylor          53 Vero Beach           FL 1:59:40 1:59:20   57:59 1:01:41 
    6   190   691 Jackie Reed              52 Windermere           FL 2:02:11 2:02:04   59:45 1:02:27 
    7   193   564 Debbie Molina            52 Merritt Island       FL 2:02:13 2:02:01   58:29 1:03:44 
    8   203   573 Suzie Biery              50 Cocoa Beach          FL 2:04:36 2:04:26 1:02:27 1:02:09 
    9   246   371 Debbie Sokol             50 Merritt Island       FL 2:11:43 2:11:17 1:02:19 1:09:24 
   10   251   731 Susie Sheahan            52 Gainesville          FL 2:12:35 2:12:30 1:02:25 1:10:11 
   11   260   463 Anne Doerflein           54 West Melbourne       FL 2:14:22 2:14:13 1:02:27 1:11:55 
   12   290   332 Piyam Brown              53 Melbourne            FL 2:24:24 2:24:12 1:12:28 1:11:56 
   13   292   508 Betty Shiley             53 Lakeland             FL 2:24:46 2:24:26 1:10:11 1:14:36 
   14   296   439 Linda Jacobsen           50 New Port Richey      FL 2:26:18 2:25:57 1:08:07 1:18:11 
   15   313   367 Edna Ramsey              53 Orlando              FL 2:30:35 2:30:06 1:16:24 1:14:12 
   16   335   699 Sharon Thomas            50 Dahlonega            GA 2:39:18 2:38:48 1:15:24 1:23:55 
   17   358   374 Judith Valdes            51 Vero Beach           FL 2:50:44 2:50:12 1:21:00 1:29:45 
   18   360   608 Jeannette Gassie         53 Maitland             FL 2:51:58 2:51:23 1:20:19 1:31:39 
   19   362   436 Carmelita Lim            54 Avon Park            FL 2:53:43 2:53:12 1:23:47 1:29:57 
   20   366   604 Ellen Womack             50 Altamonte Springs    FL 2:54:50 2:54:15 1:22:49 1:32:01 
   21   373   453 Karen Monahan            54 Melbourne            FL 3:03:04 3:02:56 1:30:27 1:32:37 
   22   384   538 Robin Westervelt         53 Melbourne            FL 3:25:00 3:24:47 1:38:12 1:46:48 
FEMALE AGE GROUP:  55 - 59
Place O'All No.   Name                    Age City                 St Time    Chip    Split 1 Split 2 
===== ===== ===== ======================= === ==================== == ======= ======= ======= ======= 
    1   102   647 Anne Dockery             58 Melbourne Beach      FL 1:49:26 1:49:17                 
    2   206   645 Janet Casterton          57 Vero Beach           FL 2:04:49 2:04:35 1:01:14 1:03:35 
    3   254   422 Nancy Huy-Perrry         55 Melbourne            FL 2:13:27 2:13:11   59:25 1:14:02 
    4   259   501 Jacquelyn Kellner        57 Palm Bay             FL 2:14:17 2:14:14 1:03:16 1:11:01 
    5   347   356 Stefanie Schatzman       56 Brooksville          FL 2:43:44 2:43:25 1:16:15 1:27:30 
    6   355   472 Patti Chandler           57 Melbourne            FL 2:47:48 2:47:23 1:20:14 1:27:35 
    7   361   304 Marsha White             59 Gainesville          FL 2:52:46 2:52:14 1:26:30 1:26:16 
    8   374   648 Sn Mincey                56 Cocoa Beach          FL 3:03:04 3:02:34 1:30:10 1:32:55 
    9   377   566 Judith Dieterle          57 Edgewater            FL 3:10:01 3:09:40 1:34:56 1:35:06 
   10   380   349 Winifred Helvey          57 Melbourne            FL 3:12:57 3:12:41 1:34:10 1:38:48 
FEMALE AGE GROUP:  60 - 64
Place O'All No.   Name                    Age City                 St Time    Chip    Split 1 Split 2 
===== ===== ===== ======================= === ==================== == ======= ======= ======= ======= 
    1   225   635 Mary Ramba               60 Cocoa                FL 2:07:56 2:07:49   59:29 1:08:28 
    2   242   579 Susie Koontz             61 Merritt Island       FL 2:10:50 2:10:14 1:05:36 1:05:14 
    3   255   319 Gerda Kalb               60 Key West             FL 2:13:40 2:13:29 1:05:10 1:08:31 
    4   272   543 Lillian DeSilvio         60 Spring Hill          FL 2:17:58 2:17:39 1:00:33 1:17:26 
    5   381   325 Alice Lamarche           62 Viera                FL 3:12:58 3:12:41 1:34:11 1:38:48 
    6   382   425 Gwendolyn Rouzan         62 Little Rock          AR 3:15:43 3:15:13 1:30:25 1:45:19 
FEMALE AGE GROUP:  65 - 69
Place O'All No.   Name                    Age City                 St Time    Chip    Split 1 Split 2 
===== ===== ===== ======================= === ==================== == ======= ======= ======= ======= 
    1   263   399 Willy Moolenaar          65 Indialantic          FL 2:15:55 2:15:48 1:04:08 1:11:47 
    2   391   485 Joan Joesting            69 Melbourne            FL 4:31:01 4:30:36 2:10:53 2:20:09 
FEMALE AGE GROUP:  70 - 99
Place O'All No.   Name                    Age City                 St Time    Chip    Split 1 Split 2 
===== ===== ===== ======================= === ==================== == ======= ======= ======= ======= 

About Alta Vista Sports | Return to Homepage
P.O. Box 1700 | Deland, FL USA 32721
Tel: 386.736.0002 | email: jboyle@altavistasports.com