Alta Vista Sports

New Bridge of Lions 5K
Historic St. Augustine, FL
July 21, 2007 7:30am
Race Director: Nancy McLaughlin
Timing & Results: Alta Vista Sports
www.altavistasports.com
Results Questions: Krisha@altavistasports.com
OVERALL MALE CHAMPION
Place O'All No.   Name                    Age City               St Time    Pace  
===== ===== ===== ======================= === ================== == ======= ===== 
    1     1     1 Justin Taylor           21  St. Augustine      FL   15:45  5:05 
AGE GROUP RESULTS
MALE AGE GROUP:  01 - 13
Place O'All No.   Name                    Age City               St Time    Pace  
===== ===== ===== ======================= === ================== == ======= ===== 
    1    65    93 Shane Hanney            11  Ponte Vedra Beach  FL   24:00  7:45 
    2   154   308 Estin Thiele            07  St. Augustine      FL   28:11  9:06 
    3   155   376 Drew Clukey             13  St. Augustine      FL   28:11  9:06 
    4   191   233 Austin Schatz           13  Palm Coast         FL   30:02  9:42 
    5   196   329 Marlom Alebar           11  Palm Coast         FL   30:11  9:44 
    6   204   343 Ethan Davis             10  St. Augustine      FL   30:34  9:52 
    7   210   387 Ben Larson              12  Palm Coast         FL   30:44  9:55 
    8   274   220 Evan Rochelle           08  St. Augustine      FL   34:24 11:06 
    9   276   390 Sean Dorrian            08  Jacksonville       FL   34:34 11:09 
   10   319   326 Will Sapp               11  St. Augustine      FL   38:00 12:16 
   11   369   345 Matthew Davis           06  St. Augustine      FL   47:15 15:15 
MALE AGE GROUP:  14 - 19
Place O'All No.   Name                    Age City               St Time    Pace  
===== ===== ===== ======================= === ================== == ======= ===== 
    1     2     3 Jonathan Thiele         17  St. Augustine      FL   17:24  5:37 
    2     4   414 Calvin Windle           18  St. Augustine      FL   18:20  5:55 
    3     5   413 Jameson Hanson          16  St. Augustine      FL   18:56  6:07 
    4    14    92 Conor Hanney            15  Ponte Vedra Beach  FL   20:19  6:34 
    5    17   178 Randolph Morrison       15  Orange Park        FL   20:31  6:37 
    6    26   218 Christopher Rivera      19  Palm Coast         FL   21:02  6:47 
    7    40   272 Joah Williams           15  St. Augustine      FL   22:52  7:23 
    8    41   100 Nash Hightower          15  St. Augusitne      FL   22:54  7:24 
    9    44    75 Lance Ferrer            15  Fruit Cove         FL   22:58  7:25 
   10    53   302 Colin Chamberlain       17  St. Augustine      FL   23:23  7:33 
   11    61    27 Sean Bruner             14  St. Augustine      FL   23:56  7:44 
   12   132   243 John Sinn               14  St. Augustine      FL   27:21  8:50 
   13   205    81 Chip Gallagher          15  Roswell            GA   30:35  9:52 
   14   317   214 John Reece              16  Oak Ridge          TN   37:38 12:09 
MALE AGE GROUP:  20 - 24
Place O'All No.   Name                    Age City               St Time    Pace  
===== ===== ===== ======================= === ================== == ======= ===== 
    1    16   225 Rory Rowan              20  Titusville         FL   20:26  6:36 
    2    24   154 Benjamin Mallue         20  St. Petersburg     FL   21:00  6:47 
    3    29   368 Justin Owens            21  St. Augustine      FL   21:31  6:57 
    4    32   321 T J Stein               24  St. Augustine      FL   21:47  7:02 
    5    66   240 Michael Share           24  Ormond Beach       FL   24:01  7:45 
    6    72   196 John Padera             22  St. Augustine      FL   24:20  7:51 
    7    90   363 Andrew Woolwine         23  St. Augustine      FL   25:14  8:09 
    8   101   283 Marcus Godoy            22  Palm Coast         FL   25:45  8:19 
MALE AGE GROUP:  25 - 29
Place O'All No.   Name                    Age City               St Time    Pace  
===== ===== ===== ======================= === ================== == ======= ===== 
    1    10   121 Jeffrey Jones           26  St. Augustine      FL   19:56  6:26 
    2    33   378 Donovan This            26  Orange Park        FL   21:55  7:04 
    3    49   379 Dave Cognetta           29  Jacksonville       FL   23:08  7:28 
    4    56    73 Jesse Fazzingo          29  Middleburg         FL   23:30  7:35 
    5    62   389 Joshua Schuette         29  Orlando            FL   23:57  7:44 
    6    75   290 Standford Givens        26  Hastings           FL   24:27  7:54 
    7    97    22 James Bross             28  Palm Coast         FL   25:24  8:12 
    8   113   405 Robert Franklin         29  St. Augustine      FL   26:22  8:31 
    9   120   216 Benjamin Ressler        28  Jacksonville       FL   26:57  8:42 
   10   150   108 James Howard            27  Jacksonville       FL   28:06  9:04 
   11   152   255 Chad Tate               27  Palm Coast         FL   28:10  9:05 
   12   260   392 David Sterphone         26  Palm Coast         FL   33:45 10:54 
MALE AGE GROUP:  30 - 34
Place O'All No.   Name                    Age City               St Time    Pace  
===== ===== ===== ======================= === ================== == ======= ===== 
    1     6   393 Bill Dorrian            31  Jacksonville       FL   19:00  6:08 
    2     8    95 Craig Herzog            33  St. Augustine      FL   19:37  6:20 
    3    15   256 Jason Taylor            30  St. Augustine      FL   20:20  6:34 
    4    21   253 Cary Strzepek           34  Ormond Beach       FL   20:45  6:42 
    5    64   325 Richard Lewis           31  St. Augustine      FL   23:59  7:45 
    6    77    54 Gregory Davis           31  St. Augustine      FL   24:35  7:56 
    7    94   416 Jason Wright            34  St. Augustine      FL   25:20  8:11 
    8   117    89 Paul Gombert            31  St. Augustine      FL   26:35  8:35 
    9   123   138 Jason Kroul             30  St. Augustine      FL   27:02  8:44 
   10   127   411 Disston Moore           33  Daytona Beach      FL   27:10  8:46 
   11   138   369 Stephen Harper          31  Orange City        FL   27:38  8:55 
   12   141   420 Eric Collins            32  Jacksonville Beach FL   27:49  8:59 
   13   164   322 Bob Carberry            34  St. Augustine      FL   28:34  9:13 
   14   169    38 Mike Caro               31  Jacksonville       FL   28:53  9:19 
   15   180    34 Nick Cameron            30  St. Augustine      FL   29:20  9:28 
   16   185   191 Keith Oke               34  St. Augustine      FL   29:43  9:35 
   17   202    63 Stephen Dugan           33  Elkton             FL   30:30  9:51 
   18   203    45 Jason Clements          31  Atlantic Beach     FL   30:34  9:52 
   19   223   262 Jamie Torgler           31  Deltona            FL   31:19 10:06 
   20   256    51 Jason Cronk             34  Palm Coast         FL   33:41 10:52 
   21   307   173 Joseph Milano           34  Palm Coast         FL   36:39 11:50 
   22   381   236 Brian Schmidt           30  Jacksonville       FL   52:27 16:55 
MALE AGE GROUP:  35 - 39
Place O'All No.   Name                    Age City               St Time    Pace  
===== ===== ===== ======================= === ================== == ======= ===== 
    1     7   305 Jeff Truncellito        37  St. Augustine      FL   19:31  6:18 
    2    11    50 Chris Cowart            39  Fort Mill          SC   20:02  6:28 
    3    19   146 Jay Lawson              39  Dacula             GA   20:40  6:40 
    4    38    21 Ben Brewer              36  Jacksonville Beach FL   22:37  7:18 
    5    67   358 Chris Raab              39  Ponte Vedra Beach  FL   24:10  7:48 
    6    68   289 Calvin Wesley           37  Hastings           FL   24:15  7:50 
    7    76   115 James Hutchings         39  St. Augustine      FL   24:28  7:54 
    8    84     8 Nick Asselta            36  St. Augustine      FL   24:45  7:59 
    9    91   133 Kevin Kleist            39  Valrico            FL   25:16  8:09 
   10   108   383 Trent Schake            36  Palm Coast         FL   26:09  8:26 
   11   110   234 Ed Schatz               37  Palm Coast         FL   26:11  8:27 
   12   114   395 Scott Graham            37  St. Augustine      FL   26:29  8:33 
   13   148   364 Ken Jones               38  St. Augustine      FL   28:03  9:03 
   14   165   202 Rush Payton             38  St. Augustine      FL   28:34  9:13 
   15   166   241 Jonathan Sickels        37  St. Augustine      FL   28:40  9:15 
   16   167   217 Glenn Ritchey Jr        38  Port Orange        FL   28:42  9:16 
   17   172    82 Richard Gallagher       38  Jacksonville       FL   29:06  9:23 
   18   194   148 A.J. Legault            39  St. Augustine      FL   30:10  9:44 
MALE AGE GROUP:  40 - 44
Place O'All No.   Name                    Age City               St Time    Pace  
===== ===== ===== ======================= === ================== == ======= ===== 
    1     3   370 John Wisker             41  Palatka            FL   17:44  5:44 
    2     9    88 Peyton Godwin           42  St. Augustine      FL   19:40  6:21 
    3    18   388 Carlos Villegas         41  Seville            FL   20:34  6:38 
    4    20   166 Michael McGee           42  Atlantic Beach     FL   20:41  6:41 
    5    23   381 Ed O'Sullivan           42  Champaign          IL   20:49  6:43 
    6    25   410 Iain Taylor             42  St. Augustine      FL   21:00  6:47 
    7    34   162 Juan Mas                44  St. Augustine      FL   21:59  7:06 
    8    36   176 Tony Moran              44  Daytona Beach      FL   22:17  7:12 
    9    43   425 Coy Orange              41  St. Augustine      FL   22:56  7:24 
   10    46    56 John Depontes           40  Jacksonville       FL   23:00  7:26 
   11    54   399 Scott Keller            43                          23:24  7:33 
   12    73   285 Doug Tims               41  St. Augustine      FL   24:21  7:52 
   13   105   254 Shawn Sulzener          40  Deland             FL   25:53  8:21 
   14   119     7 Oscar Alvarado          41  Palm Coast         FL   26:49  8:39 
   15   122   181 Dave Mullins            41  St. Augustine      FL   27:00  8:43 
   16   149   380 Randy Hogan             43  Brene              GA   28:06  9:04 
   17   159   307 Paul Thiele             40  St. Augustine      FL   28:18  9:08 
   18   170    43 Frank Chupka            42  Brandon            FL   28:54  9:20 
   19   241   352 Bruce Hallett           41  St. Augustine      FL   32:38 10:32 
   20   258    66 Kenneth Elam            41  Snellville         GA   33:43 10:53 
   21   263   171 David Messenger         40  St. Augustine      FL   33:54 10:56 
   22   264   251 Robert Stewart          42  St. Augustine      FL   33:54 10:57 
   23   266    14 Gregory Beaver          40  St. Augustine      FL   33:56 10:57 
   24   279   242 David Sinn              44  St. Augustine      FL   34:53 11:15 
   25   298   252 Mark Strickland         42  Newnan             GA   35:55 11:35 
   26   330   312 Stephen McClung         43  Jacksonville       FL   39:29 12:45 
   27   370   340 Mike Davis              41  St. Augustine      FL   47:15 15:15 
   28   378   310 Randy Marsh             42  St. Augustine      FL   50:41 16:21 
MALE AGE GROUP:  45 - 49
Place O'All No.   Name                    Age City               St Time    Pace  
===== ===== ===== ======================= === ================== == ======= ===== 
    1    12   137 Steve Koski             45  Altamonte Springs  FL   20:06  6:29 
    2    27   323 Alan McMillion          45  Hopkins            SC   21:03  6:48 
    3    45    49 Simon Jacobson          49  St. Augustine Beac FL   22:58  7:25 
    4    48   371 Chris Reid              48  Owensboro          KY   23:06  7:27 
    5    70   426 Mike Oliu               47  Millstone Township NJ   24:17  7:50 
    6    85    86 Juan Godoy              46  Palm Coast         FL   24:55  8:03 
    7    86   288 Manny Alcantara         47  St. Augustine      FL   24:57  8:03 
    8   162   299 Tony Yamnitz            45  St. Augustine      FL   28:27  9:11 
    9   198   330 Malcolm Alebar          45  Palm Coast         FL   30:19  9:47 
   10   199   337 Tony Burgess            49  St. Augustine      FL   30:22  9:48 
   11   229   293 Miguel Mas Jr.          46  St. Augustine      FL   31:40 10:13 
   12   230   303 Dan Chamberlain         49  St. Augustine      FL   31:42 10:14 
   13   248   398 Mike Carlin             48  St. Augustine      FL   33:20 10:45 
   14   257   279 Mike Yeager             48  Ponte Vedra        FL   33:41 10:52 
   15   310   144 Kenneth Larson          46  Palm Coast         FL   36:43 11:51 
   16   333   316 Mike Jarriel            48  St. Augustine      FL   39:44 12:49 
   17   342   102 Michael Hines           46  St. Augustine      FL   41:37 13:26 
   18   345   311 Gregory McClung         46  Jacksonville       FL   42:09 13:36 
   19   354    46 Randy Clements          45  St. Augustine      FL   44:05 14:14 
MALE AGE GROUP:  50 - 54
Place O'All No.   Name                    Age City               St Time    Pace  
===== ===== ===== ======================= === ================== == ======= ===== 
    1    13   107 Dave Hoock              51  Ponte Vedra Beach  FL   20:17  6:33 
    2    60   384 Donnie Walker           54  Palm Coast         FL   23:44  7:40 
    3    80   282 Mike Blendinger         54  Deloen Springs     FL   24:39  7:58 
    4    92   275 Gordie Wilson           52  St. Augustine      FL   25:17  8:10 
    5   126   423 Will Shepherd           53  St. Augustine      FL   27:09  8:46 
    6   171   249 Rick Smith              52  Hartwell           GA   29:00  9:21 
    7   188   206 James Polwin            54  Palm Coast         FL   29:59  9:41 
    8   190   284 Alan Douglas            52  St. Augustine      FL   30:01  9:41 
    9   197   168 Bill McGrath            51  Mullica Hill       NJ   30:13  9:45 
   10   294    71 David Farraday          50  Jacksonville       FL   35:45 11:32 
   11   332   194 Clark Pace              54  St. Augustine      FL   39:38 12:47 
   12   336   185 Ross Myers              50  Elkton             FL   40:27 13:03 
MALE AGE GROUP:  55 - 59
Place O'All No.   Name                    Age City               St Time    Pace  
===== ===== ===== ======================= === ================== == ======= ===== 
    1    37   362 Bob Hamlin              56  Ormond Beach       FL   22:31  7:16 
    2    39   246 Jeremy Smith            56  Jacksonville       FL   22:43  7:20 
    3    74   179 Richard Morrison        59  St. Augustine      FL   24:25  7:53 
    4    95   313 Daniel Graham           56  St. Augustine      FL   25:22  8:11 
    5   146   244 John Skinner            59  St. Augustine      FL   27:57  9:01 
    6   186   296 Gary McCarthy           57  Birmingham         AL   29:52  9:38 
    7   278    13 Keith Beattie           55  St. Petersburg     FL   34:45 11:13 
    8   292   417 Mel Lewis               59  St. Augustine      FL   35:45 11:32 
    9   315   360 Brad Ashmore            55  Jacksonville       FL   37:25 12:05 
   10   324    24 Bob Brown               55  Deland             FL   38:21 12:23 
   11   366   155 Dennis Maloney          55  Jacksonville       FL   45:57 14:50 
   12   372   157 Michael Mann            59  St. Augustine      FL   48:33 15:40 
MALE AGE GROUP:  60 - 64
Place O'All No.   Name                    Age City               St Time    Pace  
===== ===== ===== ======================= === ================== == ======= ===== 
    1    52   361 Bob Broadwater          63  Palm Coast         FL   23:16  7:31 
    2    71   373 William Jones           60  Jacksonville       FL   24:19  7:51 
    3    82   277 Kyle Worrell            62  St. Augustine      FL   24:44  7:59 
    4   115   397 Tom Graham              63  St. Augustine      FL   26:30  8:33 
    5   131   105 Jeffrey Hollway         64  Sarasota           FL   27:20  8:49 
    6   145    35 Wilf Cameron            61  St. Augustine      FL   27:56  9:01 
    7   184   385 Robert Schiavone        61  St. Augustine      FL   29:40  9:34 
    8   325    61 Morris Duenow           62  St. Augustine      FL   38:24 12:24 
    9   362   247 Kent Smith              64  Holly Hill         FL   45:19 14:37 
MALE AGE GROUP:  65 - 69
Place O'All No.   Name                    Age City               St Time    Pace  
===== ===== ===== ======================= === ================== == ======= ===== 
    1    55   248 Paul Smith              65  Jacksonville       FL   23:27  7:34 
    2   134   142 Gerald Lapointe         65  Palm Coast         FL   27:32  8:53 
    3   214    15 Art Beck                67  St. Augustine      FL   30:59 10:00 
    4   288   287 Wesley Albright         66  Lake Mary          FL   35:38 11:30 
MALE AGE GROUP:  70 - 74
Place O'All No.   Name                    Age City               St Time    Pace  
===== ===== ===== ======================= === ================== == ======= ===== 
    1   156   331 Bob Kennedy             70  St. Augustine      FL   28:12  9:06 
    2   207    67 Bill Emery              71  Port Orange        FL   30:42  9:55 
    3   268   347 Al Saffer               72  Jacksonville       FL   34:00 10:58 
    4   302   213 George Reece            72  Oak Ridge          TN   36:11 11:41 
MALE AGE GROUP:  75 - 99
Place O'All No.   Name                    Age City               St Time    Pace  
===== ===== ===== ======================= === ================== == ======= ===== 
    1   346    39 Bob Carr                78  St. Augustine      FL   42:28 13:42 
OVERALL FEMALE CHAMPION
Place O'All No.   Name                    Age City               St Time    Pace  
===== ===== ===== ======================= === ================== == ======= ===== 
    1    22   402 Christine Marcano       13  Palm Coast         FL   20:48  6:43 
AGE GROUP RESULTS
FEMALE AGE GROUP:  01 - 13
Place O'All No.   Name                    Age City               St Time    Pace  
===== ===== ===== ======================= === ================== == ======= ===== 
    1   179   298 Bentlee Critcher        13  Palm Coast         FL   29:19  9:28 
    2   281   114 Caitlyn Hutchings       10  St. Augustine      FL   34:58 11:17 
    3   300    57 Lindsey Depontes        11  Jacksonville       FL   36:03 11:38 
    4   318   328 Sydney Cook             11  St. Augustine      FL   37:45 12:11 
    5   358   374 Molly Clukey            11  St. Augustine      FL   44:55 14:30 
    6   373   297 Taelor Critcher         13  Palm Coast         FL   48:52 15:46 
    7   374   232 Alanna Schatz           11  Palm Coast         FL   48:53 15:46 
FEMALE AGE GROUP:  14 - 19
Place O'All No.   Name                    Age City               St Time    Pace  
===== ===== ===== ======================= === ================== == ======= ===== 
    1    63   324 Leah McMillion          16  Hopkins            SC   23:58  7:44 
    2    93    98 Baileigh Hightower      17  St. Augustine      FL   25:20  8:11 
    3    96   182 Morgan Mullins          14  St. Augustine      FL   25:22  8:11 
    4   102   344 W-Katherine Davis       14  St. Augustine      FL   25:50  8:20 
    5   107   382 April Robinson          17  St. Augustine      FL   26:03  8:25 
    6   128   351 Abigail Hallett         15  St. Augustine      FL   27:11  8:46 
    7   147   354 Becca Mattingly         19  Brentwood          TN   28:00  9:02 
    8   174   222 Taylor Rochelle         15  St. Augustine      FL   29:10  9:25 
    9   176   207 Tory Polwin             17  St. Augustine      FL   29:14  9:26 
   10   181   306 Leah Thompson           19  Palatka            FL   29:22  9:29 
   11   189   367 Morgan Davis            18  St. Augustine      FL   30:00  9:41 
   12   213   158 Alesha Manucy           19  Hastings           FL   30:51  9:57 
   13   234   188 Kristina Neamon         16  St. Augustine      FL   31:49 10:16 
   14   304   342 Brittany Moorefield     19  St. Augustine      FL   36:15 11:42 
   15   368   356 Brooklyn Peterson       15  Ponte Vedra Beach  FL   46:46 15:06 
   16   377   309 Shelby Marsh            14  St. Augustine      FL   50:41 16:21 
FEMALE AGE GROUP:  20 - 24
Place O'All No.   Name                    Age City               St Time    Pace  
===== ===== ===== ======================= === ================== == ======= ===== 
    1    59   177 Cinnamon Morrison       22  St. Augustine      FL   23:42  7:39 
    2    87   266 Mary Upp                21  St. Augustine      FL   25:00  8:04 
    3   116   259 Jeni Thompson           23  St. Augustine      FL   26:34  8:35 
    4   118   136 Marissa Knauer          20  Palm Coast         FL   26:35  8:35 
    5   140    17 Jennifer Benoit         24  St. Augustine      FL   27:45  8:57 
    6   153   204 Mary Peters             24  Palm Coast         FL   28:10  9:06 
    7   231   126 Leeann Kemp             24  St. Augustine      FL   31:45 10:15 
    8   237   250 Sarah St. Germain       21  St. Augustine      FL   32:09 10:23 
    9   239    25 Cori Brown              20  St. Augustine      FL   32:13 10:24 
   10   242    36 Danielle Campbell       22  Hastings           FL   32:43 10:34 
   11   261   274 Ashlie Wilson           24  Savannah           GA   33:46 10:54 
   12   271   113 Pricilla Hoyt           24  Jacksonville       FL   34:14 11:03 
   13   303   338 Emilee Crawford         22  St. Augustine      FL   36:14 11:42 
   14   339   230 Laura Sauls             22  Jacksonville       FL   40:55 13:12 
   15   343    72 Hope Fazzingo           21  Middleburg         FL   41:39 13:26 
FEMALE AGE GROUP:  25 - 29
Place O'All No.   Name                    Age City               St Time    Pace  
===== ===== ===== ======================= === ================== == ======= ===== 
    1    51    69 Brandi Faircloth        29  Hahira             GA   23:12  7:29 
    2   109   427 Meredyth Breidenstein   29  St. Augustine      FL   26:11  8:27 
    3   112   163 Nicole McCarthy         29  Birmingham         AL   26:20  8:30 
    4   121   422 Dawn Wandelt            27  Port Orange        FL   26:59  8:42 
    5   129    18 Angela Bewley           28  Statham            GA   27:11  8:47 
    6   135   300 Tiffane Bennett         26  Elkton             FL   27:32  8:53 
    7   161   421 Angela Vilmann          25  St. Augustine      FL   28:26  9:11 
    8   212   257 Jamie Temple            29  Port Orange        FL   30:50  9:57 
    9   218   401 Sara Ramey              27  St. Augustine      FL   31:08 10:03 
   10   232   152 Shayla Lovett           29  St. Augustine      FL   31:47 10:16 
   11   240    23 Lilah Bross             28  Palm Coast         FL   32:32 10:30 
   12   247   226 Evelyn Rowell           28  Yulee              FL   33:18 10:45 
   13   250   109 Kelly Howard            27  Palm Coast         FL   33:25 10:47 
   14   270   112 Alesha Hoyt             27  Jacksonville       FL   34:13 11:03 
   15   282   134 Koryn Kleist            28  Valrico            FL   35:21 11:25 
   16   295   280 Dinorah Zarate          28  St. Augustine      FL   35:46 11:33 
   17   296   169 Laura McNair            26  St. Augustine      FL   35:53 11:35 
   18   297   189 Mandy Nolte             28  Palm Coast         FL   35:54 11:35 
   19   306   174 Lisa Milano             29  Palm Coast         FL   36:39 11:50 
   20   308   270 Brianne Whitworth       27  Watkinsville       GA   36:41 11:50 
   21   313   355 Amy German              25  Jacksonville       FL   37:16 12:02 
   22   329    70 Darlyn Fajardo          26  Neptune Beach      FL   39:24 12:43 
   23   344   365 Liz Howard              25  Jacksonville       FL   42:09 13:36 
   24   357   294 Jen O'Brien             29  St. Augustine      FL   44:33 14:22 
   25   387    91 Nicole Hall             26  Jacksonville       FL 1:01:32 19:51 
FEMALE AGE GROUP:  30 - 34
Place O'All No.   Name                    Age City               St Time    Pace  
===== ===== ===== ======================= === ================== == ======= ===== 
    1    30   391 Gretchen Bielmyer       31  Jacksonville       FL   21:32  6:57 
    2    31   150 Janna Logan             32  St. Augustine      FL   21:38  6:59 
    3    88   318 Allison Barlow          33  St. Augustine      FL   25:01  8:04 
    4    89   335 Leigh Rion              31  Palatka            FL   25:04  8:06 
    5   125    55 June Dede               33  St. Augustine      FL   27:09  8:46 
    6   133   415 Kristen Gandy           33  St. Augustine      FL   27:29  8:52 
    7   157   127 Tara Kenney             34  Jacksonville       FL   28:16  9:08 
    8   168   419 Mary Mays               33  Jacksonville       FL   28:45  9:17 
    9   200    62 Jessica Dugan           32  Elkton             FL   30:24  9:49 
   10   206    10 Robin Barrs             33  St. Augustine      FL   30:41  9:54 
   11   220    37 C Canavan               31  Jacksonville       FL   31:10 10:04 
   12   222   125 Alison Kelly            33  Deland             FL   31:17 10:06 
   13   233   141 Tressa Landi            32  Palm Coast         FL   31:49 10:16 
   14   255   228 Alexa Sampselle         32  Palm Coast         FL   33:41 10:52 
   15   259   394 Rebecca Sterphone       32  Palm Coast         FL   33:44 10:53 
   16   301   227 Krystal Sahli           34  Jacksonville       FL   36:05 11:39 
   17   322   229 Michelle Santorelli     34  St. Augustine      FL   38:16 12:21 
   18   327   264 Hetty Ubilla            34  Jacksonville       FL   39:04 12:37 
   19   380   237 Wendy Schmidt           32  Jacksonville       FL   52:27 16:55 
   20   382   205 Jessica Pfenning        33  Jacksonville       FL   52:56 17:05 
   21   386   101 Amanda Hill             30  St. Augustine      FL 1:01:32 19:51 
FEMALE AGE GROUP:  35 - 39
Place O'All No.   Name                    Age City               St Time    Pace  
===== ===== ===== ======================= === ================== == ======= ===== 
    1    35   208 Tracy Pouncy            36  Middleburg         FL   22:14  7:11 
    2    47    41 Karla Carter            35  Lake Worth         FL   23:01  7:26 
    3    58   386 Lynn Dompe              39  St. Augustine      FL   23:38  7:38 
    4    78   145 Angela Lawson           35  Dacula             GA   24:36  7:57 
    5   100   149 Maria Littlejohn        35  Orange Park        FL   25:34  8:15 
    6   137   404 Chelsea Bendelac        37  Denver             CO   27:37  8:55 
    7   143    42 Julie Castro            35  Daytona Beach      FL   27:53  9:00 
    8   144   319 Heather Mowrey          35  St. Augustine      FL   27:56  9:01 
    9   158    32 Melissa Call            38  Jacksonville       FL   28:17  9:08 
   10   211   175 Mirna Moran             36  Jacksonville       FL   30:46  9:56 
   11   221   140 Rose Landenberger       35  Palatka            FL   31:11 10:04 
   12   228   210 Rose Marie Preddy       39  Jacksonville       FL   31:35 10:11 
   13   235    77 Colleen Finn            35  St. Augustine      FL   31:57 10:19 
   14   238   117 Carla Inman             38  St. Johns          FL   32:10 10:23 
   15   249   291 Rebecca Hooker          36  St. Augustine      FL   33:22 10:46 
   16   262   180 Mimi Moxon              37  St. Augustine      FL   33:46 10:54 
   17   265   267 Emily Valencia          39  Port Orange        FL   33:55 10:57 
   18   272    90 Canadorr Gurl           37                          34:17 11:04 
   19   273    16 Sandra Beltran          39  Palm Coast         FL   34:17 11:04 
   20   285    59 Kristeen Dettra         39  New Smyrna Beach   FL   35:33 11:28 
   21   287   124 Alicia Kaelin           35  St. Johns          FL   35:34 11:29 
   22   293   278 Amanda Wright           37  Jacksonville       FL   35:45 11:32 
   23   305   424 Susan Oliver            38  Orange Park        FL   36:26 11:46 
   24   311   301 Leslee Kubiet           39  Palm Coast         FL   36:51 11:54 
   25   314    84 Fionnuala Geoghegan     39  Jacksonville       FL   37:17 12:02 
   26   321   396 Robin Rosborough        39  St. Augustine      FL   38:05 12:17 
   27   326   184 Amy Myers               37  Elkton             FL   38:36 12:27 
   28   331   235 Lisa Schatz             35  Palm Coast         FL   39:35 12:46 
   29   335   239 Amy Shafer              35  Brandon            FL   39:54 12:53 
   30   337   268 Juliette Vaughn         39  Jacksonville       FL   40:39 13:07 
   31   338   245 Jennifer Smith          35  Oviedo             FL   40:39 13:07 
   32   353    20 Michelle Blevins        36  St. Augustine      FL   44:00 14:12 
   33   375   172 Tami Mignon             39  St. Augustine      FL   49:06 15:51 
   34   376   281 Jennifer Springhetti    37  St. Augustine      FL   49:07 15:51 
   35   383   348 Diana Kabus             39  St. Augustine      FL   53:14 17:11 
FEMALE AGE GROUP:  40 - 44
Place O'All No.   Name                    Age City               St Time    Pace  
===== ===== ===== ======================= === ================== == ======= ===== 
    1    28   407 Sally Chappell          44  Ocala              FL   21:22  6:54 
    2    42   190 Karen Norton            41  Deltona            FL   22:55  7:24 
    3    50   211 Mary Ann Rau            42  Deland             FL   23:09  7:28 
    4    99     5 Angela Adamson          44  Green Cove Springs FL   25:31  8:14 
    5   124   346 Daray Davis             40  St. Augustine      FL   27:06  8:45 
    6   178   286 Mary Tims               40  St. Augustine      FL   29:17  9:27 
    7   183   192 Eileen Ortega           40  St. Augustine      FL   29:28  9:31 
    8   187   161 Elizabeth Mas           43  St. Augustine      FL   29:53  9:39 
    9   192    94 Mary Henson             41  St. Augustine      FL   30:03  9:42 
   10   208   327 Jeanne Cook             44  St. Augustine      FL   30:42  9:55 
   11   216   183 Angie Musselwhite       41  St. Augustine      FL   31:03 10:01 
   12   219   198 Donna Parish            44  Palatka            FL   31:10 10:04 
   13   224    48 Carmen Coleman          44  San Mateo          FL   31:23 10:08 
   14   225    99 Erin Hightower          43  St. Augustine      FL   31:24 10:08 
   15   227   122 Lesley Jones            42  Middleburg         FL   31:33 10:11 
   16   245   295 Heather Mason           40  St. Augustine      FL   33:12 10:43 
   17   253   231 Kimber Scarpitti        44  St. Augustine      FL   33:30 10:49 
   18   269    31 Lisa Call               40  St. Augustine      FL   34:04 11:00 
   19   275   209 Thelma Prange           42  St. Augustine      FL   34:28 11:08 
   20   280   170 Debroa Meares           43  Jacksonville       FL   34:56 11:16 
   21   283    60 Deborah Dorber          44  Edgewater          FL   35:23 11:25 
   22   286   160 Beth Marlowe            40  St. Augustine      FL   35:34 11:29 
   23   289   400 Debbie Brooks           41                          35:39 11:30 
   24   309    83 Tracy Gallagher         44  Roswell            GA   36:42 11:51 
   25   312   276 Cynthia Witty           44  St. Augustine      FL   37:12 12:00 
   26   328   332 Rebecca Schriver        42  Jacksonville       FL   39:24 12:43 
   27   340   271 Darcie Williams         41  St. Augustine      FL   40:58 13:13 
   28   348    87 Patricia Godoy          44  Palm Coast         FL   43:07 13:55 
   29   349   139 Pairin Lancaster        41  Jacksonville       FL   43:11 13:56 
   30   356   123 Trish Kabus             41  St. Augustine      FL   44:22 14:19 
   31   365   156 Susan Maloney           44  Jacksonville       FL   45:55 14:49 
FEMALE AGE GROUP:  45 - 49
Place O'All No.   Name                    Age City               St Time    Pace  
===== ===== ===== ======================= === ================== == ======= ===== 
    1    57   151 Melanie Lohr            45  Elkton             FL   23:31  7:36 
    2    69   201 Susan Patla             49  Matawan            NJ   24:17  7:50 
    3    81    53 Trish Davidson          45  St. Augustine      FL   24:41  7:58 
    4    98    78 Saundra Fisher          47  Orange Park        FL   25:28  8:13 
    5   136   221 Karen Rochelle          46  St. Augustine      FL   27:37  8:55 
    6   142   224 Nancy Rowan             48  Titusville         FL   27:51  8:59 
    7   160    80 Vicki Gafford           47  Jacksonville Beach FL   28:24  9:10 
    8   163   350 Peggy Bliss             45  St. Augustine      FL   28:28  9:11 
    9   195   199 Mary Pastori            47  Ponte Vedra        FL   30:11  9:44 
   10   201    96 Catherine Heymen        49  St. Augustine      FL   30:28  9:50 
   11   226   315 Allyson Breger          48  St. Augustine      FL   31:25 10:08 
   12   236   366 Janet Reid              48  Owensboro          KY   32:07 10:22 
   13   243   143 Kathy Larson            46  Palm Coast         FL   32:49 10:35 
   14   246   135 Donna Kling             46  Jacksonville       FL   33:14 10:44 
   15   252   403 Julie December          46  St. Augustine      FL   33:28 10:48 
   16   254    47 Celia Colee             45  St. Augustine      FL   33:30 10:49 
   17   284   263 Nancy Turnbull-Kennedy  47                          35:24 11:26 
   18   320   273 Susan Willis            48  Jacksonville       FL   38:04 12:17 
   19   334   317 Ruth Jarriel            47  St. Augustine      FL   39:44 12:49 
   20   347   269 Beth White              49  Palakta            FL   42:31 13:43 
   21   352    44 Colleen Clements        46  St. Augustine      FL   44:00 14:12 
   22   359   375 Mary Clukey             48  St. Augustine      FL   44:56 14:30 
   23   367   357 Connie Peterson         46  Ponte Vedra Beach  FL   46:46 15:05 
FEMALE AGE GROUP:  50 - 54
Place O'All No.   Name                    Age City               St Time    Pace  
===== ===== ===== ======================= === ================== == ======= ===== 
    1   103   111 Chelle Howatt           51  St. Augustine      FL   25:51  8:21 
    2   130   349 Kimberly Lundy          50  Orange Park        FL   27:14  8:48 
    3   139   128 Leslee Keys             51  St. Augustine      FL   27:43  8:57 
    4   173    68 Sarah Emery             51  Port Orange        FL   29:08  9:24 
    5   193    26 Karen Bruner            50  St. Augustine      FL   30:05  9:42 
    6   209   195 Jesse Pace              54  St. Augustine      FL   30:43  9:55 
    7   215   197 Catherine Paris         54  St. Augustine      FL   31:02 10:01 
    8   244    52 Sheri Daly              52  Jacksonville       FL   33:07 10:41 
    9   267   164 Deborah McCaughey       51  Ponte Vedra        FL   33:57 10:57 
   10   316   359 Debbie Fowler           50  Ponte Vedra Beach  FL   37:29 12:06 
   11   323   119 Audrey Jarrard          52  St. Augustine      FL   38:16 12:21 
   12   350   130 Sandy Kilgore           51  St. Simons Island  GA   43:44 14:07 
   13   351   129 Caroline Kilgore        51  St. Simons Island  GA   43:44 14:07 
FEMALE AGE GROUP:  55 - 59
Place O'All No.   Name                    Age City               St Time    Pace  
===== ===== ===== ======================= === ================== == ======= ===== 
    1   106    28 Jeanie Burgess          57  Port Orange        FL   25:59  8:23 
    2   151    85 Lynn Gibson             56  St. Augustine      FL   28:09  9:05 
    3   182   372 Patricia Jones          57  Jacksonville       FL   29:27  9:30 
    4   251   377 Bernie Darcy            58  Palm Coast         FL   33:25 10:47 
    5   290   412 Martha Cesery           59  Jacksonville Beach FL   35:40 11:31 
    6   291   131 Marilyn Kincaid         58  Elkton             FL   35:43 11:32 
    7   299     9 Nancy Ayscue            58  Jacksonville       FL   35:55 11:35 
    8   341   103 Hazel Hinton            58  Palatka            FL   41:19 13:20 
    9   355    76 Susan Ferry             58  St. Augustine      FL   44:22 14:19 
   10   363   333 Christine O'Kon         56  St. Augustine      FL   45:54 14:49 
   11   364   334 Jeanne O'Kon            56  St. Augustine      FL   45:55 14:49 
   12   384    74 Arta Feltner            56  Palatka            FL   53:15 17:11 
FEMALE AGE GROUP:  60 - 64
Place O'All No.   Name                    Age City               St Time    Pace  
===== ===== ===== ======================= === ================== == ======= ===== 
    1    79   320 Theresa Coomes          61  St. Augustine      FL   24:37  7:57 
    2   277   212 Barbara Reber           62  St. Augustine      FL   34:35 11:10 
    3   360     6 Elaine Allman           61  St. Augustine      FL   45:18 14:37 
    4   379    79 Allison Forster         60  St. Augustine      FL   52:14 16:51 
FEMALE AGE GROUP:  65 - 69
Place O'All No.   Name                    Age City               St Time    Pace  
===== ===== ===== ======================= === ================== == ======= ===== 
    1   361    97 Darlene Hiebert         66  St. Augustine      FL   45:18 14:37 
    2   371   314 Lucy Tobias             67  Ocala              FL   47:21 15:17 
FEMALE AGE GROUP:  70 - 74
Place O'All No.   Name                    Age City               St Time    Pace  
===== ===== ===== ======================= === ================== == ======= ===== 
    1   217   215 Patty Reece             70  Oak Ridge          TN   31:04 10:02 
FEMALE AGE GROUP:  75 - 99
Place O'All No.   Name                    Age City               St Time    Pace  
===== ===== ===== ======================= === ================== == ======= ===== 
    1   385   118 Audrey Jacobson         79  St. Augustine      FL   54:46 17:40 
OVERALL RESULTS
Place No.   Name                    Age City               St Run     Pace  
===== ===== ======================= === ================== == ======= ===== 
    1     1 Justin Taylor           21  St. Augustine      FL   15:45  5:05 
    2     3 Jonathan Thiele         17  St. Augustine      FL   17:24  5:37 
    3   370 John Wisker             41  Palatka            FL   17:44  5:44 
    4   414 Calvin Windle           18  St. Augustine      FL   18:20  5:55 
    5   413 Jameson Hanson          16  St. Augustine      FL   18:56  6:07 
    6   393 Bill Dorrian            31  Jacksonville       FL   19:00  6:08 
    7   305 Jeff Truncellito        37  St. Augustine      FL   19:31  6:18 
    8    95 Craig Herzog            33  St. Augustine      FL   19:37  6:20 
    9    88 Peyton Godwin           42  St. Augustine      FL   19:40  6:21 
   10   121 Jeffrey Jones           26  St. Augustine      FL   19:56  6:26 
   11    50 Chris Cowart            39  Fort Mill          SC   20:02  6:28 
   12   137 Steve Koski             45  Altamonte Springs  FL   20:06  6:29 
   13   107 Dave Hoock              51  Ponte Vedra Beach  FL   20:17  6:33 
   14    92 Conor Hanney            15  Ponte Vedra Beach  FL   20:19  6:34 
   15   256 Jason Taylor            30  St. Augustine      FL   20:20  6:34 
   16   225 Rory Rowan              20  Titusville         FL   20:26  6:36 
   17   178 Randolph Morrison       15  Orange Park        FL   20:31  6:37 
   18   388 Carlos Villegas         41  Seville            FL   20:34  6:38 
   19   146 Jay Lawson              39  Dacula             GA   20:40  6:40 
   20   166 Michael McGee           42  Atlantic Beach     FL   20:41  6:41 
   21   253 Cary Strzepek           34  Ormond Beach       FL   20:45  6:42 
   22   402 Christine Marcano       13  Palm Coast         FL   20:48  6:43 
   23   381 Ed O'Sullivan           42  Champaign          IL   20:49  6:43 
   24   154 Benjamin Mallue         20  St. Petersburg     FL   21:00  6:47 
   25   410 Iain Taylor             42  St. Augustine      FL   21:00  6:47 
   26   218 Christopher Rivera      19  Palm Coast         FL   21:02  6:47 
   27   323 Alan McMillion          45  Hopkins            SC   21:03  6:48 
   28   407 Sally Chappell          44  Ocala              FL   21:22  6:54 
   29   368 Justin Owens            21  St. Augustine      FL   21:31  6:57 
   30   391 Gretchen Bielmyer       31  Jacksonville       FL   21:32  6:57 
   31   150 Janna Logan             32  St. Augustine      FL   21:38  6:59 
   32   321 T J Stein               24  St. Augustine      FL   21:47  7:02 
   33   378 Donovan This            26  Orange Park        FL   21:55  7:04 
   34   162 Juan Mas                44  St. Augustine      FL   21:59  7:06 
   35   208 Tracy Pouncy            36  Middleburg         FL   22:14  7:11 
   36   176 Tony Moran              44  Daytona Beach      FL   22:17  7:12 
   37   362 Bob Hamlin              56  Ormond Beach       FL   22:31  7:16 
   38    21 Ben Brewer              36  Jacksonville Beach FL   22:37  7:18 
   39   246 Jeremy Smith            56  Jacksonville       FL   22:43  7:20 
   40   272 Joah Williams           15  St. Augustine      FL   22:52  7:23 
   41   100 Nash Hightower          15  St. Augusitne      FL   22:54  7:24 
   42   190 Karen Norton            41  Deltona            FL   22:55  7:24 
   43   425 Coy Orange              41  St. Augustine      FL   22:56  7:24 
   44    75 Lance Ferrer            15  Fruit Cove         FL   22:58  7:25 
   45    49 Simon Jacobson          49  St. Augustine Beac FL   22:58  7:25 
   46    56 John Depontes           40  Jacksonville       FL   23:00  7:26 
   47    41 Karla Carter            35  Lake Worth         FL   23:01  7:26 
   48   371 Chris Reid              48  Owensboro          KY   23:06  7:27 
   49   379 Dave Cognetta           29  Jacksonville       FL   23:08  7:28 
   50   211 Mary Ann Rau            42  DeLand             FL   23:09  7:28 
   51    69 Brandi Faircloth        29  Hahira             GA   23:12  7:29 
   52   361 Bob Broadwater          63  Palm Coast         FL   23:16  7:31 
   53   302 Colin Chamberlain       17  St. Augustine      FL   23:23  7:33 
   54   399 Scott Keller            43                          23:24  7:33 
   55   248 Paul Smith              65  Jacksonville       FL   23:27  7:34 
   56    73 Jesse Fazzingo          29  Middleburg         FL   23:30  7:35 
   57   151 Melanie Lohr            45  Elkton             FL   23:31  7:36 
   58   386 Lynn Dompe              39  St. Augustine      FL   23:38  7:38 
   59   177 Cinnamon Morrison       22  St. Augustine      FL   23:42  7:39 
   60   384 Donnie Walker           54  Palm Coast         FL   23:44  7:40 
   61    27 Sean Bruner             14  St. Augustine      FL   23:56  7:44 
   62   389 Joshua Schuette         29  Orlando            FL   23:57  7:44 
   63   324 Leah McMillion          16  Hopkins            SC   23:58  7:44 
   64   325 Richard Lewis           31  St. Augustine      FL   23:59  7:45 
   65    93 Shane Hanney            11  Ponte Vedra Beach  FL   24:00  7:45 
   66   240 Michael Share           24  Ormond Beach       FL   24:01  7:45 
   67   358 Chris Raab              39  Ponte Vedra Beach  FL   24:10  7:48 
   68   289 Calvin Wesley           37  Hastings           FL   24:15  7:50 
   69   201 Susan Patla             49  Matawan            NJ   24:17  7:50 
   70   426 Mike Oliu               47  Millstone Township NJ   24:17  7:50 
   71   373 William Jones           60  Jacksonville       FL   24:19  7:51 
   72   196 John Padera             22  St. Augustine      FL   24:20  7:51 
   73   285 Doug Tims               41  St. Augustine      FL   24:21  7:52 
   74   179 Richard Morrison        59  St. Augustine      FL   24:25  7:53 
   75   290 Standford Givens        26  Hastings           FL   24:27  7:54 
   76   115 James Hutchings         39  St. Augustine      FL   24:28  7:54 
   77    54 Gregory Davis           31  St. Augustine      FL   24:35  7:56 
   78   145 Angela Lawson           35  Dacula             GA   24:36  7:57 
   79   320 Theresa Coomes          61  St. Augustine      FL   24:37  7:57 
   80   282 Mike Blendinger         54  Deloen Springs     FL   24:39  7:58 
   81    53 Trish Davidson          45  St. Augustine      FL   24:41  7:58 
   82   277 Kyle Worrell            62  St. Augustine      FL   24:44  7:59 
   83   429                                                FL   24:45  7:59 
   84     8 Nick Asselta            36  St. Augustine      FL   24:45  7:59 
   85    86 Juan Godoy              46  Palm Coast         FL   24:55  8:03 
   86   288 Manny Alcantara         47  St. Augustine      FL   24:57  8:03 
   87   266 Mary Upp                21  St. Augustine      FL   25:00  8:04 
   88   318 Allison Barlow          33  St. Augustine      FL   25:01  8:04 
   89   335 Leigh Rion              31  Palatka            FL   25:04  8:06 
   90   363 Andrew Woolwine         23  St. Augustine      FL   25:14  8:09 
   91   133 Kevin Kleist            39  Valrico            FL   25:16  8:09 
   92   275 Gordie Wilson           52  St. Augustine      FL   25:17  8:10 
   93    98 Baileigh Hightower      17  St. Augustine      FL   25:20  8:11 
   94   416 Jason Wright            34  St. Augustine      FL   25:20  8:11 
   95   313 Daniel Graham           56  St. Augustine      FL   25:22  8:11 
   96   182 Morgan Mullins          14  St. Augustine      FL   25:22  8:11 
   97    22 James Bross             28  Palm Coast         FL   25:24  8:12 
   98    78 Saundra Fisher          47  Orange Park        FL   25:28  8:13 
   99     5 Angela Adamson          44  Green Cove Springs FL   25:31  8:14 
  100   149 Maria Littlejohn        35  Orange Park        FL   25:34  8:15 
  101   283 Marcus Godoy            22  Palm Coast         FL   25:45  8:19 
  102   344 W-Katherine Davis       14  St. Augustine      FL   25:50  8:20 
  103   111 Chelle Howatt           51  St. Augustine      FL   25:51  8:21 
  104   418 Araan Quinney               St. Augustine      FL   25:51  8:21 
  105   254 Shawn Sulzener          40  DeLand             FL   25:53  8:21 
  106    28 Jeanie Burgess          57  Port Orange        FL   25:59  8:23 
  107   382 April Robinson          17  St. Augustine      FL   26:03  8:25 
  108   383 Trent Schake            36  Palm Coast         FL   26:09  8:26 
  109   427 Meredyth Breidenstein   29  St. Augustine      FL   26:11  8:27 
  110   234 Ed Schatz               37  Palm Coast         FL   26:11  8:27 
  111   406 Cary Fourman                St. Augustine      FL   26:19  8:30 
  112   163 Nicole Mccarthy         29  Birmingham         AL   26:20  8:30 
  113   405 Robert Franklin         29  St. Augustine      FL   26:22  8:31 
  114   395 Scott Graham            37  St. Augustine      FL   26:29  8:33 
  115   397 Tom Graham              63  St. Augustine      FL   26:30  8:33 
  116   259 Jeni Thompson           23  St. Augustine      FL   26:34  8:35 
  117    89 Paul Gombert            31  St. Augustine      FL   26:35  8:35 
  118   136 Marissa Knauer          20  Palm Coast         FL   26:35  8:35 
  119     7 Oscar Alvarado          41  Palm Coast         FL   26:49  8:39 
  120   216 Benjamin Ressler        28  Jacksonville       FL   26:57  8:42 
  121   422 Dawn Wandelt            27  Port Orange        FL   26:59  8:42 
  122   181 Dave Mullins            41  St. Augustine      FL   27:00  8:43 
  123   138 Jason Kroul             30  St. Augustine      FL   27:02  8:44 
  124   346 Daray Davis             40  St. Augustine      FL   27:06  8:45 
  125    55 June Dede               33  St. Augustine      FL   27:09  8:46 
  126   423 Will Shepherd           53  St. Augustine      FL   27:09  8:46 
  127   411 Disston Moore           33  Daytona Beach      FL   27:10  8:46 
  128   351 Abigail Hallett         15  St. Augustine      FL   27:11  8:46 
  129    18 Angela Bewley           28  Statham            GA   27:11  8:47 
  130   349 Kimberly Lundy          50  Orange Park        FL   27:14  8:48 
  131   105 Jeffrey Hollway         64  Sarasota           FL   27:20  8:49 
  132   243 John Sinn               14  St. Augustine      FL   27:21  8:50 
  133   415 Kristen Gandy           33  St. Augustine      FL   27:29  8:52 
  134   142 Gerald LaPointe         65  Palm Coast         FL   27:32  8:53 
  135   300 Tiffane Bennett         26  Elkton             FL   27:32  8:53 
  136   221 Karen Rochelle          46  St. Augustine      FL   27:37  8:55 
  137   404 Chelsea Bendelac        37  Denver             CO   27:37  8:55 
  138   369 Stephen Harper          31  Orange City        FL   27:38  8:55 
  139   128 Leslee Keys             51  St. Augustine      FL   27:43  8:57 
  140    17 Jennifer Benoit         24  St. Augustine      FL   27:45  8:57 
  141   420 Eric Collins            32  Jacksonville Beach FL   27:49  8:59 
  142   224 Nancy Rowan             48  Titusville         FL   27:51  8:59 
  143    42 Julie Castro            35  Daytona Beach      FL   27:53  9:00 
  144   319 Heather Mowrey          35  St. Augustine      FL   27:56  9:01 
  145    35 Wilf Cameron            61  St. Augustine      FL   27:56  9:01 
  146   244 John Skinner            59  St. Augustine      FL   27:57  9:01 
  147   354 Becca Mattingly         19  Brentwood          TN   28:00  9:02 
  148   364 Ken Jones               38  St. Augustine      FL   28:03  9:03 
  149   380 Randy Hogan             43  Brene              GA   28:06  9:04 
  150   108 James Howard            27  Jacksonville       FL   28:06  9:04 
  151    85 Lynn Gibson             56  St. Augustine      FL   28:09  9:05 
  152   255 Chad Tate               27  Palm Coast         FL   28:10  9:05 
  153   204 Mary Peters             24  Palm Coast         FL   28:10  9:06 
  154   308 Estin Thiele            07  St. Augustine      FL   28:11  9:06 
  155   376 Drew Clukey             13  St. Augustine      FL   28:11  9:06 
  156   331 Bob Kennedy             70  St. Augustine      FL   28:12  9:06 
  157   127 Tara Kenney             34  Jacksonville       FL   28:16  9:08 
  158    32 Melissa Call            38  Jacksonville       FL   28:17  9:08 
  159   307 Paul Thiele             40  St. Augustine      FL   28:18  9:08 
  160    80 Vicki Gafford           47  Jacksonville Beach FL   28:24  9:10 
  161   421 Angela Vilmann          25  St. Augustine      FL   28:26  9:11 
  162   299 Tony Yamnitz            45  St. Augustine      FL   28:27  9:11 
  163   350 Peggy Bliss             45  St. Augustine      FL   28:28  9:11 
  164   322 Bob Carberry            34  St. Augustine      FL   28:34  9:13 
  165   202 Rush Payton             38  St. Augustine      FL   28:34  9:13 
  166   241 Jonathan Sickels        37  St. Augustine      FL   28:40  9:15 
  167   217 Glenn Ritchey Jr        38  Port Orange        FL   28:42  9:16 
  168   419 Mary Mays               33  Jacksonville       FL   28:45  9:17 
  169    38 Mike Caro               31  Jacksonville       FL   28:53  9:19 
  170    43 Frank Chupka            42  Brandon            FL   28:54  9:20 
  171   249 Rick Smith              52  Hartwell           GA   29:00  9:21 
  172    82 Richard Gallagher       38  Jacksonville       FL   29:06  9:23 
  173    68 Sarah Emery             51  Port Orange        FL   29:08  9:24 
  174   222 Taylor Rochelle         15  St. Augustine      FL   29:10  9:25 
  175   409                                                FL   29:12  9:26 
  176   207 Tory Polwin             17  St. Augustine      FL   29:14  9:26 
  177  5001                                                FL   29:15  9:26 
  178   286 Mary Tims               40  St. Augustine      FL   29:17  9:27 
  179   298 Bentlee Critcher        13  Palm Coast         FL   29:19  9:28 
  180    34 Nick Cameron            30  St. Augustine      FL   29:20  9:28 
  181   306 Leah Thompson           19  Palatka            FL   29:22  9:29 
  182   372 Patricia Jones          57  Jacksonville       FL   29:27  9:30 
  183   192 Eileen Ortega           40  St. Augustine      FL   29:28  9:31 
  184   385 Robert Schiavone        61  St. Augustine      FL   29:40  9:34 
  185   191 Keith Oke               34  St. Augustine      FL   29:43  9:35 
  186   296 Gary McCarthy           57  Birmingham         AL   29:52  9:38 
  187   161 Elizabeth Mas           43  St. Augustine      FL   29:53  9:39 
  188   206 James Polwin            54  Palm Coast         FL   29:59  9:41 
  189   367 Morgan Davis            18  St. Augustine      FL   30:00  9:41 
  190   284 Alan Douglas            52  St. Augustine      FL   30:01  9:41 
  191   233 Austin Schatz           13  Palm Coast         FL   30:02  9:42 
  192    94 Mary Henson             41  St. Augustine      FL   30:03  9:42 
  193    26 Karen Bruner            50  St. Augustine      FL   30:05  9:42 
  194   148 A.J. Legault            39  St. Augustine      FL   30:10  9:44 
  195   199 Mary Pastori            47  Ponte Vedra        FL   30:11  9:44 
  196   329 Marlom Alebar           11  Palm Coast         FL   30:11  9:44 
  197   168 Bill Mcgrath            51  Mullica Hill       NJ   30:13  9:45 
  198   330 Malcolm Alebar          45  Palm Coast         FL   30:19  9:47 
  199   337 Tony Burgess            49  St. Augustine      FL   30:22  9:48 
  200    62 Jessica Dugan           32  Elkton             FL   30:24  9:49 
  201    96 Catherine Heymen        49  St. Augustine      FL   30:28  9:50 
  202    63 Stephen Dugan           33  Elkton             FL   30:30  9:51 
  203    45 Jason Clements          31  Atlantic Beach     FL   30:34  9:52 
  204   343 Ethan Davis             10  St. Augustine      FL   30:34  9:52 
  205    81 Chip Gallagher          15  Roswell            GA   30:35  9:52 
  206    10 Robin Barrs             33  St. Augustine      FL   30:41  9:54 
  207    67 Bill Emery              71  Port Orange        FL   30:42  9:55 
  208   327 Jeanne Cook             44  St. Augustine      FL   30:42  9:55 
  209   195 Jesse Pace              54  St. Augustine      FL   30:43  9:55 
  210   387 Ben Larson              12  Palm Coast         FL   30:44  9:55 
  211   175 Mirna Moran             36  Jacksonville       FL   30:46  9:56 
  212   257 Jamie Temple            29  Port Orange        FL   30:50  9:57 
  213   158 Alesha Manucy           19  Hastings           FL   30:51  9:57 
  214    15 Art Beck                67  St. Augustine      FL   30:59 10:00 
  215   197 Catherine Paris         54  St. Augustine      FL   31:02 10:01 
  216   183 Angie Musselwhite       41  St. Augustine      FL   31:03 10:01 
  217   215 Patty Reece             70  Oak Ridge          TN   31:04 10:02 
  218   401 Sara Ramey              27  St. Augustine      FL   31:08 10:03 
  219   198 Donna Parish            44  Palatka            FL   31:10 10:04 
  220    37 C Canavan               31  Jacksonville       FL   31:10 10:04 
  221   140 Rose Landenberger       35  Palatka            FL   31:11 10:04 
  222   125 Alison Kelly            33  DeLand             FL   31:17 10:06 
  223   262 Jamie Torgler           31  Deltona            FL   31:19 10:06 
  224    48 Carmen Coleman          44  San Mateo          FL   31:23 10:08 
  225    99 Erin Hightower          43  St. Augustine      FL   31:24 10:08 
  226   315 Allyson Breger          48  St. Augustine      FL   31:25 10:08 
  227   122 Lesley Jones            42  Middleburg         FL   31:33 10:11 
  228   210 Rose Marie Preddy       39  Jacksonville       FL   31:35 10:11 
  229   293 Miguel Mas Jr.          46  St. Augustine      FL   31:40 10:13 
  230   303 Dan Chamberlain         49  St. Augustine      FL   31:42 10:14 
  231   126 Leeann Kemp             24  St. Augustine      FL   31:45 10:15 
  232   152 Shayla Lovett           29  St. Augustine      FL   31:47 10:16 
  233   141 Tressa Landi            32  Palm Coast         FL   31:49 10:16 
  234   188 Kristina Neamon         16  St. Augustine      FL   31:49 10:16 
  235    77 Colleen Finn            35  St. Augustine      FL   31:57 10:19 
  236   366 Janet Reid              48  Owensboro          KY   32:07 10:22 
  237   250 Sarah St. Germain       21  St. Augustine      FL   32:09 10:23 
  238   117 Carla Inman             38  St. Johns          FL   32:10 10:23 
  239    25 Cori Brown              20  St. Augustine      FL   32:13 10:24 
  240    23 Lilah Bross             28  Palm Coast         FL   32:32 10:30 
  241   352 Bruce Hallett           41  St. Augustine      FL   32:38 10:32 
  242    36 Danielle Campbell       22  Hastings           FL   32:43 10:34 
  243   143 Kathy Larson            46  Palm Coast         FL   32:49 10:35 
  244    52 Sheri Daly              52  Jacksonville       FL   33:07 10:41 
  245   295 Heather Mason           40  St. Augustine      FL   33:12 10:43 
  246   135 Donna Kling             46  Jacksonville       FL   33:14 10:44 
  247   226 Evelyn Rowell           28  Yulee              FL   33:18 10:45 
  248   398 Mike Carlin             48  St. Augustine      FL   33:20 10:45 
  249   291 Rebecca Hooker          36  St. Augustine      FL   33:22 10:46 
  250   109 Kelly Howard            27  Palm Coast         FL   33:25 10:47 
  251   377 Bernie Darcy            58  Palm Coast         FL   33:25 10:47 
  252   403 Julie December          46  St. Augustine      FL   33:28 10:48 
  253   231 Kimber Scarpitti        44  St. Augustine      FL   33:30 10:49 
  254    47 Celia Colee             45  St. Augustine      FL   33:30 10:49 
  255   228 Alexa Sampselle         32  Palm Coast         FL   33:41 10:52 
  256    51 Jason Cronk             34  Palm Coast         FL   33:41 10:52 
  257   279 Mike Yeager             48  Ponte Vedra        FL   33:41 10:52 
  258    66 Kenneth Elam            41  Snellville         GA   33:43 10:53 
  259   394 Rebecca Sterphone       32  Palm Coast         FL   33:44 10:53 
  260   392 David Sterphone         26  Palm Coast         FL   33:45 10:54 
  261   274 Ashlie Wilson           24  Savannah           GA   33:46 10:54 
  262   180 Mimi Moxon              37  St. Augustine      FL   33:46 10:54 
  263   171 David Messenger         40  St. Augustine      FL   33:54 10:56 
  264   251 Robert Stewart          42  St. Augustine      FL   33:54 10:57 
  265   267 Emily Valencia          39  Port Orange        FL   33:55 10:57 
  266    14 Gregory Beaver          40  St. Augustine      FL   33:56 10:57 
  267   164 Deborah Mccaughey       51  Ponte Vedra        FL   33:57 10:57 
  268   347 Al Saffer               72  Jacksonville       FL   34:00 10:58 
  269    31 Lisa Call               40  St. Augustine      FL   34:04 11:00 
  270   112 Alesha Hoyt             27  Jacksonville       FL   34:13 11:03 
  271   113 Pricilla Hoyt           24  Jacksonville       FL   34:14 11:03 
  272    90 Canadorr Gurl           37                          34:17 11:04 
  273    16 Sandra Beltran          39  Palm Coast         FL   34:17 11:04 
  274   220 Evan Rochelle           08  St. Augustine      FL   34:24 11:06 
  275   209 Thelma Prange           42  St. Augustine      FL   34:28 11:08 
  276   390 Sean Dorrian            08  Jacksonville       FL   34:34 11:09 
  277   212 Barbara Reber           62  St. Augustine      FL   34:35 11:10 
  278    13 Keith Beattie           55  St. Petersburg     FL   34:45 11:13 
  279   242 David Sinn              44  St. Augustine      FL   34:53 11:15 
  280   170 Debroa Meares           43  Jacksonville       FL   34:56 11:16 
  281   114 Caitlyn Hutchings       10  St. Augustine      FL   34:58 11:17 
  282   134 Koryn Kleist            28  Valrico            FL   35:21 11:25 
  283    60 Deborah Dorber          44  Edgewater          FL   35:23 11:25 
  284   263 Nancy Turnbull-Kennedy  47                          35:24 11:26 
  285    59 Kristeen Dettra         39  New Smyrna Beach   FL   35:33 11:28 
  286   160 Beth Marlowe            40  St. Augustine      FL   35:34 11:29 
  287   124 Alicia Kaelin           35  St. Johns          FL   35:34 11:29 
  288   287 Wesley Albright         66  Lake Mary          FL   35:38 11:30 
  289   400 Debbie Brooks           41                          35:39 11:30 
  290   412 Martha Cesery           59  Jacksonville Beach FL   35:40 11:31 
  291   131 Marilyn Kincaid         58  Elkton             FL   35:43 11:32 
  292   417 Mel Lewis               59  St. Augustine      FL   35:45 11:32 
  293   278 Amanda Wright           37  Jacksonville       FL   35:45 11:32 
  294    71 David Farraday          50  Jacksonville       FL   35:45 11:32 
  295   280 Dinorah Zarate          28  St. Augustine      FL   35:46 11:33 
  296   169 Laura Mcnair            26  St. Augustine      FL   35:53 11:35 
  297   189 Mandy Nolte             28  Palm Coast         FL   35:54 11:35 
  298   252 Mark Strickland         42  Newnan             GA   35:55 11:35 
  299     9 Nancy Ayscue            58  Jacksonville       FL   35:55 11:35 
  300    57 Lindsey Depontes        11  Jacksonville       FL   36:03 11:38 
  301   227 Krystal Sahli           34  Jacksonville       FL   36:05 11:39 
  302   213 George Reece            72  Oak Ridge          TN   36:11 11:41 
  303   338 Emilee Crawford         22  St. Augustine      FL   36:14 11:42 
  304   342 Brittany Moorefield     19  St. Augustine      FL   36:15 11:42 
  305   424 Susan Oliver            38  Orange Park        FL   36:26 11:46 
  306   174 Lisa Milano             29  Palm Coast         FL   36:39 11:50 
  307   173 Joseph Milano           34  Palm Coast         FL   36:39 11:50 
  308   270 Brianne Whitworth       27  Watkinsville       GA   36:41 11:50 
  309    83 Tracy Gallagher         44  Roswell            GA   36:42 11:51 
  310   144 Kenneth Larson          46  Palm Coast         FL   36:43 11:51 
  311   301 Leslee Kubiet           39  Palm Coast         FL   36:51 11:54 
  312   276 Cynthia Witty           44  St. Augustine      FL   37:12 12:00 
  313   355 Amy German              25  Jacksonville       FL   37:16 12:02 
  314    84 Fionnuala Geoghegan     39  Jacksonville       FL   37:17 12:02 
  315   360 Brad Ashmore            55  Jacksonville       FL   37:25 12:05 
  316   359 Debbie Fowler           50  Ponte Vedra Beach  FL   37:29 12:06 
  317   214 John Reece              16  Oak Ridge          TN   37:38 12:09 
  318   328 Sydney Cook             11  St. Augustine      FL   37:45 12:11 
  319   326 Will Sapp               11  St. Augustine      FL   38:00 12:16 
  320   273 Susan Willis            48  Jacksonville       FL   38:04 12:17 
  321   396 Robin Rosborough        39  St. Augustine      FL   38:05 12:17 
  322   229 Michelle Santorelli     34  St. Augustine      FL   38:16 12:21 
  323   119 Audrey Jarrard          52  St. Augustine      FL   38:16 12:21 
  324    24 Bob Brown               55  DeLand             FL   38:21 12:23 
  325    61 Morris Duenow           62  St. Augustine      FL   38:24 12:24 
  326   184 Amy Myers               37  Elkton             FL   38:36 12:27 
  327   264 Hetty Ubilla            34  Jacksonville       FL   39:04 12:37 
  328   332 Rebecca Schriver        42  Jacksonville       FL   39:24 12:43 
  329    70 Darlyn Fajardo          26  Neptune Beach      FL   39:24 12:43 
  330   312 Stephen McClung         43  Jacksonville       FL   39:29 12:45 
  331   235 Lisa Schatz             35  Palm Coast         FL   39:35 12:46 
  332   194 Clark Pace              54  St. Augustine      FL   39:38 12:47 
  333   316 Mike Jarriel            48  St. Augustine      FL   39:44 12:49 
  334   317 Ruth Jarriel            47  St. Augustine      FL   39:44 12:49 
  335   239 Amy Shafer              35  Brandon            FL   39:54 12:53 
  336   185 Ross Myers              50  Elkton             FL   40:27 13:03 
  337   268 Juliette Vaughn         39  Jacksonville       FL   40:39 13:07 
  338   245 Jennifer Smith          35  Oviedo             FL   40:39 13:07 
  339   230 Laura Sauls             22  Jacksonville       FL   40:55 13:12 
  340   271 Darcie Williams         41  St. Augustine      FL   40:58 13:13 
  341   103 Hazel Hinton            58  Palatka            FL   41:19 13:20 
  342   102 Michael Hines           46  St. Augustine      FL   41:37 13:26 
  343    72 Hope Fazzingo           21  Middleburg         FL   41:39 13:26 
  344   365 Liz Howard              25  Jacksonville       FL   42:09 13:36 
  345   311 Gregory McClung         46  Jacksonville       FL   42:09 13:36 
  346    39 Bob Carr                78  St. Augustine      FL   42:28 13:42 
  347   269 Beth White              49  Palakta            FL   42:31 13:43 
  348    87 Patricia Godoy          44  Palm Coast         FL   43:07 13:55 
  349   139 Pairin Lancaster        41  Jacksonville       FL   43:11 13:56 
  350   130 Sandy Kilgore           51  St. Simons Island  GA   43:44 14:07 
  351   129 Caroline Kilgore        51  St. Simons Island  GA   43:44 14:07 
  352    44 Colleen Clements        46  St. Augustine      FL   44:00 14:12 
  353    20 Michelle Blevins        36  St. Augustine      FL   44:00 14:12 
  354    46 Randy Clements          45  St. Augustine      FL   44:05 14:14 
  355    76 Susan Ferry             58  St. Augustine      FL   44:22 14:19 
  356   123 Trish Kabus             41  St. Augustine      FL   44:22 14:19 
  357   294 Jen O'Brien             29  St. Augustine      FL   44:33 14:22 
  358   374 Molly Clukey            11  St. Augustine      FL   44:55 14:30 
  359   375 Mary Clukey             48  St. Augustine      FL   44:56 14:30 
  360     6 Elaine Allman           61  St. Augustine      FL   45:18 14:37 
  361    97 Darlene Hiebert         66  St. Augustine      FL   45:18 14:37 
  362   247 Kent Smith              64  Holly Hill         FL   45:19 14:37 
  363   333 Christine O'Kon         56  St. Augustine      FL   45:54 14:49 
  364   334 Jeanne O'Kon            56  St. Augustine      FL   45:55 14:49 
  365   156 Susan Maloney           44  Jacksonville       FL   45:55 14:49 
  366   155 Dennis Maloney          55  Jacksonville       FL   45:57 14:50 
  367   357 Connie Peterson         46  Ponte Vedra Beach  FL   46:46 15:05 
  368   356 Brooklyn Peterson       15  Ponte Vedra Beach  FL   46:46 15:06 
  369   345 Matthew Davis           06  St. Augustine      FL   47:15 15:15 
  370   340 Mike Davis              41  St. Augustine      FL   47:15 15:15 
  371   314 Lucy Tobias             67  Ocala              FL   47:21 15:17 
  372   157 Michael Mann            59  St. Augustine      FL   48:33 15:40 
  373   297 Taelor Critcher         13  Palm Coast         FL   48:52 15:46 
  374   232 Alanna Schatz           11  Palm Coast         FL   48:53 15:46 
  375   172 Tami Mignon             39  St. Augustine      FL   49:06 15:51 
  376   281 Jennifer Springhetti    37  St. Augustine      FL   49:07 15:51 
  377   309 Shelby Marsh            14  St. Augustine      FL   50:41 16:21 
  378   310 Randy Marsh             42  St. Augustine      FL   50:41 16:21 
  379    79 Allison Forster         60  St. Augustine      FL   52:14 16:51 
  380   237 Wendy Schmidt           32  Jacksonville       FL   52:27 16:55 
  381   236 Brian Schmidt           30  Jacksonville       FL   52:27 16:55 
  382   205 Jessica Pfenning        33  Jacksonville       FL   52:56 17:05 
  383   348 Diana Kabus             39  St. Augustine      FL   53:14 17:11 
  384    74 Arta Feltner            56  Palatka            FL   53:15 17:11 
  385   118 Audrey Jacobson         79  St. Augustine      FL   54:46 17:40 
  386   101 Amanda Hill             30  St. Augustine      FL 1:01:32 19:51 
  387    91 Nicole Hall             26  Jacksonville       FL 1:01:32 19:51 
 

About Alta Vista Sports | Return to Homepage
P.O. Box 1700 | Deland, FL USA 32721
Tel: 386.736.0002 | email: jboyle@altavistasports.com