Alta Vista Sports

Space Coast Marathon and Half Marathon
Sunday, November 25, 2007
Cocoa, FL
Race Director: Denise Piercy/Running Zone
Timing and Results: Alta Vista Sports
www.altavistasports.com
Questions: Krisha@altavistasports.com
                           HALF MARATHON RESULTS
OVERALL MALE CHAMPION AND RUNNERS UP
Place O'All No.   Name                    Age City                      St Time    Net     
===== ===== ===== ======================= === ========================= == ======= ======= 
    1     1  2041 George Towett            23 Marietta                  GA 1:05:50 1:05:49 
    2     2  2000 Sean Burris              25 Tallahassee               FL 1:06:47 1:06:46 
    3     3  1001 Joey Zins                28 Tallahassee               FL 1:09:48 1:09:47 
AGE-GROUP RESULTS
MALE AGE GROUP:  01 - 19
Place O'All No.   Name                    Age City                      St Time    Net     
===== ===== ===== ======================= === ========================= == ======= ======= 
    1    22  1993 James Stern              15 Melbourne                 FL 1:28:35 1:28:31 
    2    47  2009 Danny Taurasi            17 Titusville                FL 1:36:22 1:36:16 
    3   176  1835 Sean Colbert             17 Suwanee                   GA 1:54:28 1:53:15 
    4   216  2022 Jonathan Ortiz           15 Palm Bay                  FL 1:57:34 1:56:19 
    5   331  1179 Ian Lounsbury            17 Miami                     FL 2:06:30 2:05:59 
    6   356  2028 Michael Hulme            15 Melbourne                 FL 2:08:02 2:07:51 
    7   586  1521 Jared Torres             15 Cocoa Beach               FL 2:26:25 2:24:45 
    8   693  1579 Jonathon Strock          17 Melbourne Beach           FL 2:39:26 2:38:22 
    9   859  1655 Stefan Peterson          16 San Antonio               TX 3:05:15 3:04:57 
   10   965  1746 Ryan Litschauer          14 Bradenton                 FL 4:10:05 4:08:05 
MALE AGE GROUP:  20 - 24
Place O'All No.   Name                    Age City                      St Time    Net     
===== ===== ===== ======================= === ========================= == ======= ======= 
    1    23  1020 Rory Rowan               20 Titusville                FL 1:29:38 1:29:32 
    2    29  1026 Alfredo Lloreda          23 Gainesville               FL 1:31:46 1:30:44 
    3    32  1079 Kevin Schrodt            21 Satellite Beach           FL 1:32:07 1:31:36 
    4    36  2011 Scott Diehl              24 Melbourne                 FL 1:33:11 1:33:08 
    5    66   409 Eric Richardson          24 Somerville                MA 1:41:00 1:40:46 
    6    76  1273 Thomas Lange             22 Titusville                FL 1:42:44 1:42:39 
    7   103  1027 Joshua Stutte            20 Deland                    FL 1:46:47 1:46:40 
    8   161  1808 Sommano Phivilay         24 Daytona Beach             FL 1:52:55 1:52:43 
    9   250  1848 Dane Peterson            24 Arlington                 TX 1:59:55 1:59:39 
   10   257  1031 Nate Van Sickle          24 Fort Myers                FL 2:00:48 2:00:37 
   11   273  1721 Patrick Soutar           23 Jacksonville              FL 2:01:56 2:00:17 
   12   523  1300 Maxwell Sissman          22 Daytona Beach             FL 2:21:56 2:20:18 
   13   724  1666 Ramon Walker             24 Daytona Beach             FL 2:43:18 2:41:07 
   14   748  1916 Bobby Cassady            20 Lancaster                 KY 2:46:06 2:45:15 
   15   926  1742 John Vyskrebentsev       24 Orlando                   FL 3:31:41 3:31:12 
MALE AGE GROUP:  25 - 29
Place O'All No.   Name                    Age City                      St Time    Net     
===== ===== ===== ======================= === ========================= == ======= ======= 
    1    10  2071 Chris Batista            26 Altamonte Springs         FL 1:20:39 1:20:37 
    2    15  2060 Brent Bundy              27 Satellite Beach           FL 1:24:00 1:23:59 
    3    50  1049 Jason Coker              29 Deland                    FL 1:37:08 1:37:05 
    4    51  1957 Erik Schneider           27 Orlando                   FL 1:37:08 1:37:03 
    5    81  1073 Brian Brink              26 Lakeland                  FL 1:43:58 1:43:36 
    6   100  1048 Chris Biser              29 Jupiter                   FL 1:46:21 1:45:52 
    7   112  1872 Freddy Torres            25 Orlando                   FL 1:47:44 1:46:13 
    8   132  1853 Trevor Orsinger          29 Melbourne                 FL 1:49:57 1:48:31 
    9   168  1088 Ryan Johnson             28 Melbourne                 FL 1:54:02 1:52:27 
   10   193  1170 Sam Gill                 29 Melbourne                 FL 1:56:05 1:55:11 
   11   213  1106 Darren Gibson            28 Merritt Island            FL 1:57:16 1:56:53 
   12   224  1295 Travis Hiers             25 Palm Bay                  FL 1:58:05 1:57:26 
   13   231  2025 Josh Sulkes              26 Cocoa Beach               FL 1:58:27 1:57:56 
   14   343  1970 Stephan Pingel           25 Melbourne                 FL 2:07:28 2:06:03 
   15   347  1074 Philip Keller Jr         26 Rockledge                 FL 2:07:43 2:07:35 
   16   348  1075 Joey Garcia              27 Merritt Island            FL 2:07:43 2:07:35 
   17   357  1152 Ryan Caudill             29 Merritt Island            FL 2:08:12 2:07:32 
   18   388  1974 Timoth Micha Sheridan    27 Melbourne                 FL 2:10:41 2:10:20 
   19   394  1902 Ney Norwood              25 Orlando                   FL 2:11:17 2:11:07 
   20   426  1907 Jason Megargee           29 Altamonte Springs         FL 2:13:47 2:13:37 
   21   440  1134 Paul Nichols             28 Cape Canaveral            FL 2:14:44 2:13:58 
   22   447  1643 Yairo Pardo              26 Palm Bay                  FL 2:15:20 2:14:38 
   23   459  1819 Daniel Hasbrouck         25 Cape Canaveral            FL 2:16:24 2:15:28 
   24   531  1260 Jason Velasco            28 Wichita                   KS 2:22:20 2:21:44 
   25   579  1513 Kevin Anglin             29 Osteen                    FL 2:25:39 2:25:19 
   26   596  1072 Rebecca Wroten           27 Lakeland                  FL 2:27:14 2:26:29 
   27   639  1112 Michael Manlove          28 Melbourne                 FL 2:31:36 2:30:17 
   28   721  1566 Robert Bowman            29 Miami                     FL 2:42:55 2:41:45 
   29   871  1828 Gabriel Marrero          26 Davenport                 FL 3:07:07 3:04:55 
MALE AGE GROUP:  30 - 34
Place O'All No.   Name                    Age City                      St Time    Net     
===== ===== ===== ======================= === ========================= == ======= ======= 
    1     4  2070 Orinthal Striggles       31 Augusta                   GA 1:12:38 1:12:37 
    2     5  1003 William Grant            31 Miami                     FL 1:14:46 1:14:46 
    3    16  1844 Takahiro Tominaga        32 Stow                      OH 1:24:04 1:24:02 
    4    18  2045 John Davis               30 Melbourne                 FL 1:24:18 1:24:16 
    5    24  1010 Ed Springer              30 Merritt Island            FL 1:30:02 1:29:58 
    6    31  1022 Jared Gagnon             33 El Dorado Hills           CA 1:32:04 1:31:59 
    7    42  1893 Michael Baker            32 Palm Bay                  FL 1:34:39 1:34:30 
    8    58  1960 Elias Argan              31 Cocoa                     FL 1:38:45 1:38:44 
    9    61  1348 Tommy Turek              31 Melbourne                 FL 1:38:59 1:38:40 
   10    68  1920 Jeremy Stewart           32 Melbourne                 FL 1:41:23 1:40:59 
   11    85  1024 Todd Angell              33 Cocoa                     FL 1:44:19 1:43:26 
   12    89  2023 Eric Reyier              33 Melbourne                 FL 1:45:04 1:43:36 
   13   111  1259 Franklin Coker           30 Deltona                   FL 1:47:39 1:47:23 
   14   116  1820 Paul Fleming             34 West Melbourne            FL 1:48:05 1:48:01 
   15   117  1433 Neil Collins             31 Cocoa                     FL 1:48:29 1:47:33 
   16   123  1086 Tristan Webbe            34 Melbourne                 FL 1:49:00 1:48:35 
   17   178  2006 Chris Sequenzia          32 Wesley Chapel             FL 1:54:38 1:52:49 
   18   185  1130 Todd Burket              31 Port Clinton              OH 1:55:14 1:53:36 
   19   204  1884 Scott Lindeman           32 Tallahassee               FL 1:56:41 1:56:19 
   20   215  2001 Paul Polich              30 Satellite Beach           FL 1:57:33 1:57:14 
   21   258  1132 Sean Burket              34 Jacksonville              FL 2:00:49 1:59:11 
   22   287  1434 Michael O' Reilly        33 Titusville                FL 2:03:29 2:03:09 
   23   302  1351 Luke Parker              33 Boone                     IA 2:04:28 2:02:33 
   24   324  1230 Than Meyer               33 Cocoa Beach               FL 2:06:04 2:04:38 
   25   346  2005 Jason Stein              33 Fort Worth                TX 2:07:39 2:07:08 
   26   370  2062 Louis Nicoli             30 Cocoa                     FL 2:09:27 2:08:42 
   27   387  1939 Michael Melton           32 Melbourne                 FL 2:10:41 2:10:15 
   28   416  1542 Sean Wakefield           33 Altamonte Springs         FL 2:12:48 2:11:46 
   29   463  1385 Jason Peters             33 Lutz                      FL 2:16:45 2:15:48 
   30   558  1995 Andy Dehnart             30 Deland                    FL 2:24:16 2:22:50 
   31   568  1371 John Meyer               33 Orlando                   FL 2:25:11 2:24:57 
   32   569  1185 Steve Szabo              32 Melbourne                 FL 2:25:16 2:24:45 
   33   572  1504 Eric Weider              32 Wellington                FL 2:25:31 2:24:02 
   34   604  1619 Jake Wise                34 Melbourne                 FL 2:27:40 2:26:59 
   35   613  1933 Sam Davis                31 West Melbourne            FL 2:29:19 2:27:26 
   36   625  1059 Heith Hennel             32 Winterpark                FL 2:30:10 2:29:44 
   37   699  1799 Ed Hollar                30 Palm Bay                  FL 2:39:47 2:39:11 
   38   710  1977 Bradley Bissonette       31 Orlando                   FL 2:41:15 2:39:54 
   39   751  1952 Eric McCarthy            32 Port St. Lucie            FL 2:46:39 2:46:04 
   40   768  1308 Frank Nunez              34 Orlando                   FL 2:48:47 2:47:44 
   41   943  1997 Michael McCarthy         33 Titusville                FL 3:44:13 3:43:25 
MALE AGE GROUP:  35 - 39
Place O'All No.   Name                    Age City                      St Time    Net     
===== ===== ===== ======================= === ========================= == ======= ======= 
    1     6  2008 Tim Hawkins              36 Somerset, Gbr                1:17:45 1:17:43 
    2    26  1919 Stephen Chin             39 Satellite Beach           FL 1:31:08 1:31:07 
    3    40  1008 Frank Kapr               39 Titusville                FL 1:34:18 1:34:13 
    4    73  2056 Giuliano Monticelli      38 Crena, Italy                 1:41:58 1:41:46 
    5    80  1352 Steven Shenbaum          39 Melbourne                 FL 1:43:17 1:43:01 
    6    82  1200 Howard Kanner            38 Rockledge                 FL 1:43:59 1:43:45 
    7   102  1731 Michael Conti            39 Valrico                   FL 1:46:44 1:46:23 
    8   126  1068 Bill Campbell            35 Melbourne                 FL 1:49:40 1:49:34 
    9   129  1876 Graham Partain           36 Clermont                  FL 1:49:47 1:49:23 
   10   131  2059 Joe Rodriguez            36 Homestead                 FL 1:49:48 1:49:40 
   11   141  2053 Michael Lee              39 St. Cloud                 MN 1:50:30 1:49:07 
   12   144  1032 Danny Benitez            39 Melbourne                 FL 1:50:38 1:49:18 
   13   145  1186 Jim Schaeffer            37 Melbourne                 FL 1:51:06 1:51:01 
   14   148  2019 Marcus Kramer            36 Sebastian                 FL 1:51:29 1:50:19 
   15   150  1064 Mike Fairbank            35 West Melbourne            FL 1:51:35 1:50:05 
   16   164  2068 John Patton              39 Port St. Lucie            FL 1:53:18 1:51:10 
   17   180  1904 Howard Donaldson         35 Fort Benning              GA 1:54:43 1:54:22 
   18   186  1151 Michael Garramone        38 Dallas                    TX 1:55:17 1:54:03 
   19   189  1115 Martin Druda             37 Ocoee                     FL 1:55:33 1:53:33 
   20   238  1342 Joesph Alcorn            39 Melbourne                 FL 1:58:45 1:57:51 
   21   244  1363 Dennis Fertig            35 Merritt Island            FL 1:59:17 1:58:30 
   22   256  1097 Jayson Ness              37 South Daytona             FL 2:00:44 1:59:46 
   23   260  1019 Kyle Durr                35 West Melbourne            FL 2:01:13 1:59:34 
   24   265  1137 Michael Skoumal          39 Bradenton                 FL 2:01:27 2:00:36 
   25   272  1414 Micah Gill               39 Miami                     FL 2:01:55 2:00:35 
   26   312  1236 John Holmquist           36 Indian Harbor Beach       FL 2:05:11 2:04:36 
   27   313  1249 Joel Wonicker-Cook       38 Palm Harbor               FL 2:05:12 2:04:31 
   28   316  1231 Jeff Braswell            37 Rockledge                 FL 2:05:25 2:03:52 
   29   319  1291 Brendan Hartnett         39 Stuart                    FL 2:05:37 2:04:13 
   30   320  1162 Julian Mullins           36 Orlando                   FL 2:05:43 2:04:20 
   31   327  1150 Greg Savage              36 Melbourne                 FL 2:06:17 2:06:05 
   32   338  1734 Bill Marceau             38 Naples                    FL 2:07:06 2:05:12 
   33   339  1202 Greg Wood                38 Rockledge                 FL 2:07:07 2:05:01 
   34   376  1329 David Reed               39 Melbourne                 FL 2:09:42 2:09:10 
   35   396  1811 Jeff Espy                37 Cumming                   GA 2:11:23 2:09:55 
   36   401  1302 Wade Wahy                38 Melbourne                 FL 2:11:42 2:11:25 
   37   408  1526 Tim Gannon               39 Merritt Island            FL 2:12:21 2:11:04 
   38   420  1178 Rishi Maharaj            39 Viera                     FL 2:13:11 2:13:07 
   39   427  1984 Carlos Fernandez         39 Miami                     FL 2:13:49 2:13:16 
   40   435  1925 Philip Cromer            36 Palm City                 FL 2:14:14 2:12:53 
   41   444  1188 Carlton Blow             37 Orlando                   FL 2:15:00 2:13:10 
   42   453  2035 Kris Burchfield          36 Viera                     FL 2:16:02 2:15:17 
   43   464  1739 Dan Corrigan             37 Vero Beach                FL 2:16:46 2:16:16 
   44   483  1264 Jeff Boucher             38 Merritt Island            FL 2:18:54 2:18:38 
   45   516  1184 Mark Thelen              38 West Melbourne            FL 2:21:32 2:19:52 
   46   521  1638 Chris Tyler              36 Vero Beach                FL 2:21:54 2:21:51 
   47   526  1613 William Roth             37 Melbourne                 FL 2:22:07 2:21:26 
   48   573  1632 Jamie Lajoie             35 Jupiter                   FL 2:25:31 2:24:01 
   49   581  1267 Chris Smith              37 Ocala                     FL 2:26:03 2:24:29 
   50   585  1401 Michael Reynolds         36 Indialantic               FL 2:26:18 2:24:35 
   51   617  2031 Greg Agcaoili            37 Melbourne                 FL 2:29:42 2:27:26 
   52   641  1294 John Brand               35 Melbourne                 FL 2:31:55 2:31:08 
   53   643  1665 Kobie Brown              35 Kissimmee                 FL 2:32:10 2:30:36 
   54   646  1304 Richard Petitto          37 Orlando                   FL 2:32:24 2:31:50 
   55   649  1212 Dietrich Browne          39 Melbourne                 FL 2:32:46 2:31:30 
   56   689  2003 William Chobotar         38 Orlando                   FL 2:38:12 2:37:44 
   57   708  1678 Rick Stafford            37 Orlando                   FL 2:41:02 2:39:17 
   58   723  2061 Glenn Graham             36 St. Petersburg            FL 2:42:59 2:42:10 
   59   781  1659 Eric Tucker              35 Orlando                   FL 2:50:16 2:49:09 
   60   799  1817 Jason Klein              36 Oviedo                    FL 2:53:32 2:52:29 
   61   837  1878 Michael Giangrosso       37 Rockledge                 FL 3:00:28 2:58:24 
   62   935  1598 Donald Shroyer           38 St. Cloud                 FL 3:37:36 3:37:25 
MALE MASTERS CHAMPION
Place O'All No.   Name                    Age City                      St Time    Net     
===== ===== ===== ======================= === ========================= == ======= ======= 
    1     7  1004 Doug Butler              44 Melbourne                 FL 1:18:33 1:18:32 
MALE AGE GROUP:  40 - 44
Place O'All No.   Name                    Age City                      St Time    Net     
===== ===== ===== ======================= === ========================= == ======= ======= 
    1     9  1002 Mike Wasson              42 West Melbourne            FL 1:20:10 1:20:09 
    2    21  1038 William Burgos           44 Orlando                   FL 1:28:32 1:28:09 
    3    34  1028 Tony Torti               44 Toledo                    OH 1:32:36 1:32:16 
    4    48  1016 David Steehler           40 Ft. Lauderdale            FL 1:36:41 1:35:53 
    5    49    48 Troy Sheets              40 Melbourne                 FL 1:37:08 1:36:48 
    6    54  1062 Michael Corwin           41 Gainesville               FL 1:37:35 1:37:09 
    7    60  1783 James Dean               44 Cocoa                     FL 1:38:50 1:38:35 
    8    95  1105 Shawn Schaffner          43 Cape Canaveral            FL 1:45:51 1:44:08 
    9   104    70 Jeffrey Winterich        40 Rockledge                 FL 1:46:56 1:46:42 
   10   106  1253 Richard Baray            44 Coral Springs             FL 1:47:13 1:47:10 
   11   109  1976 Edward Gonzalez          44 Melbourne                 FL 1:47:27 1:46:48 
   12   139  1067 Doug Nichols             44 Melbourne                 FL 1:50:25 1:50:17 
   13   147  1917 Ian Bohnen               43 Satellite Beach           FL 1:51:22 1:50:54 
   14   177  1996 Michael Goolkasian       44 Ipswich                   MA 1:54:33 1:54:13 
   15   182  1269 Derek Heinlan            43 Melbourne                 FL 1:55:07 1:54:16 
   16   199  1077 Paul Hafner              44 Sarasota                  FL 1:56:28 1:55:12 
   17   212  1083 David Colbert            44 Suwanee                   GA 1:57:16 1:56:02 
   18   223  1222 David Taurasi            44 Titusville                FL 1:57:56 1:57:26 
   19   230  1288 Davin Ruohomaki          40 Grant                     FL 1:58:25 1:58:03 
   20   233  1283 Douglas Burns            43 Melbourne                 FL 1:58:29 1:58:00 
   21   234  1250 Bruce McQueary           43 Indialantic               FL 1:58:32 1:58:23 
   22   240  1358 Cecil Medina             44 Tampa                     FL 1:58:53 1:57:50 
   23   254  1199 Bryan Schewitz           41 Boca Raton                FL 2:00:42 2:00:37 
   24   255  1499 Lewis Schwartz           44 Melbourne                 FL 2:00:42 2:00:12 
   25   269  1142 Jack Parry               44 Valrico                   FL 2:01:51 2:00:06 
   26   270  1205 Bryan Parry              42 Monroe                    GA 2:01:51 2:00:06 
   27   285  1121 Bruce Black              43 Spring Hill               FL 2:03:22 2:02:36 
   28   305  1116 Roman Mica               44 Boulder                   CO 2:04:43 2:03:49 
   29   329  1237 Mark Callenberger        42 Merritt Island            FL 2:06:24 2:05:48 
   30   330  1985 Mark Baker               40 Orlando                   FL 2:06:27 2:04:55 
   31   332  1153 Jeff McDougall           43 Merritt Island            FL 2:06:42 2:05:25 
   32   351  1444 Shaye Williams           43 Merritt Island            FL 2:07:51 2:06:30 
   33   359  1891 Richard Malone           40 Chicago                   IL 2:08:18 2:06:51 
   34   393  1360 James Hilins             43 Sussex                    WI 2:11:13 2:11:06 
   35   398  1836 David Wilson             43 Lake Mary                 FL 2:11:26 2:10:27 
   36   399  1512 Andrew Collamore         42 Melbourne                 FL 2:11:33 2:10:45 
   37   454  1834 Clay Contouris           43 Boca Raton                FL 2:16:03 2:15:58 
   38   455  1487 John Cavanaugh           44 Indialantic               FL 2:16:16 2:14:23 
   39   460  1849 Jorge Cadiz              44 Merritt Island            FL 2:16:30 2:16:20 
   40   466  1234 James Miles              44 Vero Beach                FL 2:17:01 2:16:40 
   41   468  1422 Ernie Barnard            42 Clermont                  FL 2:17:03 2:16:01 
   42   500  1421 Ronell Rivera            44 Miami                     FL 2:19:53 2:18:23 
   43   505  1955 Jimmy Snow               41 Greenville                SC 2:20:19 2:18:22 
   44   508  1061 Joseph Molter            41 Naples                    FL 2:20:35 2:18:24 
   45   535  1587 Jeff Peacock             43 Titusville                FL 2:22:43 2:22:11 
   46   630  1889 Brad Rumsky              41 Chicago                   IL 2:30:24 2:28:57 
   47   659  1546 Tommy Enlow              42 Merritt Island            FL 2:34:19 2:34:10 
   48   665  1169 John Gulitti             43 Sarasota                  FL 2:35:43 2:34:13 
   49   675  1347 Jose Baig                40 Key Biscayne              FL 2:36:34 2:34:14 
   50   694  1344 John Koda                44 Nokomis                   FL 2:39:32 2:38:06 
   51   760  1471 David Orman              44 Ocoee                     FL 2:47:13 2:46:58 
   52   793  2026 Roberto Morales          42 Davenport                 FL 2:52:10         
   53   795  1642 William Maricic          43 Rockledge                 FL 2:52:52 2:50:49 
   54   832  1794 Michael Glover           42 Merritt Island            FL 2:59:37 2:58:15 
   55   872  1859 Derrick Burkett          44 Rockledge                 FL 3:07:16 3:06:11 
   56   917  1735 Scott Garrison           42 Winter Park               FL 3:24:52 3:24:40 
   57   929  1670 Andrew Adams             44 Rockledge                 FL 3:32:08 3:31:13 
MALE AGE GROUP:  45 - 49
Place O'All No.   Name                    Age City                      St Time    Net     
===== ===== ===== ======================= === ========================= == ======= ======= 
    1    12  1007 Kevin Butler             45 Cocoa Beach               FL 1:22:40 1:22:39 
    2    19  1023 Art Anderson             48 Melbourne                 FL 1:27:35 1:27:31 
    3    28  1013 Tim Bishop               47 Vero Beach                FL 1:31:43 1:31:40 
    4    30  2020 Juan Vega                46 Melbourne                 FL 1:31:49 1:31:47 
    5    39  1791 Roger Travis             49 Ft. Pierce                FL 1:34:15 1:34:12 
    6    62  1726 Kurt Holst               45 Merritt Island            FL 1:39:16 1:39:07 
    7    63  1938 Randy Raczek             48 Orlando                   FL 1:39:51 1:39:39 
    8    64  1095 Patrick Reilly           46 Maitland                  FL 1:40:54 1:40:50 
    9    69  1951 Mike Russo               47 Deland                    FL 1:41:29 1:41:14 
   10    79  1786 Bruce Colkitt            47 Bartlett                  FL 1:43:03 1:42:51 
   11    84  1034 David Lehosit            49 Riverview                 FL 1:44:06 1:43:53 
   12    87  1070 Joe Hultgren             48 Melbourne                 FL 1:44:45 1:44:36 
   13    92  1113 Bruce Barton             47 Palm Bay                  FL 1:45:36 1:45:31 
   14    97  1840 Greg Brewer              49 Tampa                     FL 1:46:10 1:46:03 
   15   105  1060 Joe Ma                   46 Oviedo                    FL 1:47:02 1:46:54 
   16   107  1082 Frank Power              45 Coconut Creek             FL 1:47:22 1:46:43 
   17   110  1175 Paul Smith               47 Palm Harbor               FL 1:47:29 1:47:17 
   18   114  1883 Grzegorz Baran           47 Lutz                      FL 1:47:57 1:47:36 
   19   119  1875 Tim Funke                49 Melbourne                 FL 1:48:44 1:38:13 
   20   120  2033 Thomas Snandin           45 Ft.Lauderdale             FL 1:48:48 1:48:34 
   21   128  1118 Sal Saldano              46 Orlando                   FL 1:49:44 1:49:39 
   22   133  1063 Henry Yu                 45 Titusville                FL 1:50:03 1:49:38 
   23   137  1107 Pete Dimuro              48 Deland                    FL 1:50:09 1:49:06 
   24   143  1858 Greg Aker                48 Titusville                FL 1:50:36 1:50:12 
   25   149  1417 Igor Vassiliev           46 Merritt Island            FL 1:51:33 1:51:10 
   26   152  1065 Ricky McDonald           48 Cocoa                     FL 1:51:53 1:51:28 
   27   155  1089 Michael Adams            47 Melbourne Beach           FL 1:52:08 1:51:28 
   28   156  1446 Robert Heard             47 Merritt Island            FL 1:52:16 1:50:57 
   29   172  1084 Robert Paxson            45 Merritt Island            FL 1:54:10 1:53:32 
   30   179  1888 Charles Colletta         48 Melbourne                 FL 1:54:39 1:54:25 
   31   184  1277 Stuart Shafer            47 Vero Beach                FL 1:55:12 1:54:13 
   32   218  1898 Michael Blanchard        45 Rockledge                 FL 1:57:38 1:57:15 
   33   222  1315 Jeff Hedrick             46 Viera                     FL 1:57:55 1:57:39 
   34   225  1180 Stephen Austin           45 Antioch                   TN 1:58:09 1:57:51 
   35   232  1066 Grant Cuthill            47 Franklin                  TN 1:58:28 1:57:37 
   36   235  1265 Thomas Dalton            45 Indialantic               FL 1:58:37 1:57:59 
   37   259  1117 Paul Whitehouse          49 Leesburg                  FL 2:00:55 1:59:38 
   38   277  1276 David Arteaga            48 Merritt Island            FL 2:02:31 2:01:49 
   39   279  1221 Scott Wilson             45 Largo                     FL 2:03:02 2:02:18 
   40   291  1229 Jack Boyd                49 Miami Beach               FL 2:03:49 2:01:35 
   41   301  1915 Wayne Wright             47 Homestead                 FL 2:04:27 2:03:51 
   42   307  1807 Patrick Keach            47 Titusville                FL 2:04:51 2:04:06 
   43   353  1320 Ken Crossland            47 Winter Springs            FL 2:07:57 2:06:37 
   44   363  1973 Dan Honaker              49 Melbourne                 FL 2:08:52 2:08:16 
   45   365  1195 Dale Stenberg            48 Melbourne                 FL 2:09:09 2:08:23 
   46   372  1575 Chuck Miceli             47 Longwood                  FL 2:09:30 2:08:31 
   47   382  1246 Brian Billheimer         47 Melbourne                 FL 2:10:07 2:09:37 
   48   385  1377 Steve Ellenbrook         45 Titusville                FL 2:10:26 2:09:01 
   49   409  1922 Gary Billingsley         47 Melbourne                 FL 2:12:36 2:10:18 
   50   410  1189 Bill Buonanni            46 Merritt Island            FL 2:12:41 2:12:16 
   51   412  1248 Guy Chabot               46 Merritt Island            FL 2:12:43 2:10:50 
   52   473  1332 Rob Dankel               48 Greer                     SC 2:17:20 2:15:57 
   53   487  1978 Anil Patel               46 Indialantic               FL 2:19:07 2:17:53 
   54   493  2055 Steven Bos               48 Springfield               VA 2:19:38 2:19:03 
   55   542  1176 Kevin Carnahan           49 Tarpon Springs            FL 2:22:58 2:22:46 
   56   564  1297 Robert Birch             46 Orlando                   FL 2:24:45 2:23:56 
   57   578  1355 Joseph Werner            49 Melbourne                 FL 2:25:38 2:25:13 
   58   587  1949 Timothy Collins          47 Vero Beach                FL 2:26:26 2:25:25 
   59   590  1543 Timothy Burdette         45 Kissimmee                 FL 2:26:47 2:24:48 
   60   591  1484 Tim Conway               45 Fresno                    CA 2:26:48 2:26:35 
   61   609  1507 Richard Mansfield        46 Columbus                  GA 2:28:11 2:27:07 
   62   610  1416 Anthony Sgro             48 Miami Beach               FL 2:28:14 2:26:53 
   63   664  1481 Geoffrey Bradley         46 Issaquah                  WA 2:35:30 2:33:19 
   64   667  1941 Ryland Mahathey          48 Boynton Beach             FL 2:35:50 2:34:25 
   65   673  1465 Michael Wilkes           49 Rockledge                 FL 2:36:11 2:34:07 
   66   687  1407 Peter Battaglia          48 Washington                DC 2:38:07 2:36:54 
   67   692  1832 Kenny Rickett            45 Stuart                    FL 2:39:23 2:37:18 
   68   752  2057 Marion Fazio             48 Boynton Beach             FL 2:46:42 2:45:45 
   69   767  1681 Robert Wright            48 Indialantic               FL 2:48:29 2:47:15 
   70   777  1789 Lorenzo Waiters          48 Bradenton                 FL 2:49:47 2:47:49 
   71   788  1412 Doug Anderson            46 Douglasville              GA 2:51:03 2:50:46 
   72   808  1830 Terrence Smith           47 Oak                       FL 2:55:20 2:53:25 
   73   829  1806 John Lothrop             47 Titusville                FL 2:59:18 2:58:06 
   74   851  1585 Douglas Johnson          49 Cocoa Beach               FL 3:04:16 3:03:03 
   75   858  1661 John Schmidt             48 Palm Bay                  FL 3:04:55 3:03:01 
   76   904  1651 Tom Wienckoski           47 Satellite Beach           FL 3:15:00 3:12:42 
   77   916  1699 Andrew Brown             48 Winter Springs            FL 3:24:52 3:24:41 
MALE AGE GROUP:  50 - 54
Place O'All No.   Name                    Age City                      St Time    Net     
===== ===== ===== ======================= === ========================= == ======= ======= 
    1    13  1005 Mike Kodya               53 Liverpool                 NY 1:22:51 1:22:50 
    2    25  1012 Michel Dahan             52 Ft. Pierce                FL 1:30:21 1:30:19 
    3    38  2050 Ralph Miller             51 Melbourne                 FL 1:33:56 1:33:53 
    4    45  2015 Jerry Bird               53 Rockledge                 FL 1:35:48 1:35:45 
    5    59  1033 Loran Serwin             52 Merritt Island            FL 1:38:46 1:38:39 
    6    90  1123 Thomas Winkelspecht      54 Melbourne                 FL 1:45:26 1:45:12 
    7    91  2027 Michael Brumenschenkel   51 Port Orange               FL 1:45:30 1:45:06 
    8    94  1865 Steven Lovett            53 Orlando                   FL 1:45:40 1:44:47 
    9    99  1999 Gregory Sackett          51 Winter Springs            FL 1:46:17 1:46:05 
   10   124  1119 Bob Olenek Jr.           54 West Melbourne            FL 1:49:10 1:49:00 
   11   140    57 Ernie Parr               54 Princeton                 IL 1:50:27 1:50:23 
   12   142     6 Brian King               50                              1:50:33 1:50:33 
   13   146  2010 Neil Harden              51 Bonita Springs            FL 1:51:19 1:51:05 
   14   162  1866 Mike Mos                 50 Melbourne                 FL 1:53:05 1:52:51 
   15   165  1958 Edward Healy             50 Key West                  FL 1:53:26 1:52:49 
   16   192  1158 David Burnett            52 Cookeville                TN 1:56:04 1:55:44 
   17   211  1052 Westley Reeves           54 Gainesville               FL 1:57:16 1:56:51 
   18   214  1971 Paul Severyns            54 The Hague, Holland           1:57:31 1:56:08 
   19   220  1725 John Rademacher          50 Lansing                   MI 1:57:46 1:57:10 
   20   227  1784 Joe Schrodt              50 Satellite Beach           FL 1:58:17 1:57:46 
   21   237  1149 Michael Slomins          52 Viera                     FL 1:58:43 1:58:32 
   22   242  1877 Drew Spray               50 Melbourne                 FL 1:59:09 1:59:02 
   23   268    65 John O'Malley            54 Port Orange               FL 2:01:50 2:01:28 
   24   274  1913 Ralph Paul               51 Maitland                  FL 2:02:02 2:01:46 
   25   283  1942 Dennis Ramsey            53 Orlando                   FL 2:03:16 2:02:22 
   26   288  1155 Mark Stephens            50 Cocoa                     FL 2:03:39 2:02:57 
   27   292  1194 Donald Baker             50 Ocala                     FL 2:03:50 2:02:17 
   28   318  1968 Robert Scalero           54 Indialantic               FL 2:05:32 2:05:24 
   29   334  1438 Larry Cooper             50 Tampa                     FL 2:06:55 2:05:23 
   30   354  1197 Tony Kennicott           51 Orlando                   FL 2:07:59 2:07:37 
   31   358  1275 Jaime Costas             53 San Juan, Puerto Rico        2:08:15 2:05:59 
   32   373  1129 Mark Russell             51 Orlando                   FL 2:09:36 2:08:46 
   33   375  1802 Jim Ralph                50 Melbourne                 FL 2:09:40 2:09:33 
   34   390  1092 Raymond Kegelman         50 Oviedo                    FL 2:10:59 2:10:42 
   35   404  1272 George Kondos            50 Punta Gorda               FL 2:11:51 2:11:12 
   36   446  1400 Walter Day               54 Merritt Island            FL 2:15:16 2:14:48 
   37   470  1173 Daryl Gilbert            52 Viera                     FL 2:17:10 2:16:43 
   38   514  1987 Wayne Talbott            52 Winter Park               FL 2:21:19 2:19:50 
   39   515  1379 Dick Gordon              54 Midland                   GA 2:21:29 2:20:32 
   40   528  1626 Jim Mankowski            54 Indian Harbour Beach      FL 2:22:16 2:21:42 
   41   546  1903 Cleveland Allen          51 Plantation                FL 2:23:09 2:20:56 
   42   550  1441 William Herrmann         51 Melbourne                 FL 2:23:36 2:22:53 
   43   553  1564 Robert Reed              52 Winter Park               FL 2:23:59 2:23:06 
   44   557  1768 Gerald Keyes             52 Ormond Beach              FL 2:24:13 2:22:54 
   45   593  1757 Bill Ferguson            53 Key West                  FL 2:26:56 2:25:22 
   46   607  1982 Enrique Mora             50 Winter Springs            FL 2:27:47 2:27:10 
   47   638  1496 Michael Singer           53 Indian Harbour Beach      FL 2:31:32 2:30:24 
   48   651   286 Mark Priddy              52 Tallahassee               FL 2:32:58 2:32:32 
   49   729  1244 Chuck Heard              53 Barstow                   CA 2:43:42 2:42:20 
   50   749  1545 Gary Wetherald           53 Vero Beach                FL 2:46:16 2:45:46 
   51   759  1911 Dennis Scholl            52 Miami Beach               FL 2:47:11 2:47:01 
   52   805  1861 Greg McClellan           52 Winter Springs            FL 2:54:25 2:53:16 
   53   814  1529 Carol Kuell              51 Melbourne Beach           FL 2:56:09 2:55:16 
   54   845  1623 Edgar Vanags             54 Palm Bay                  FL 3:03:15 3:02:09 
   55   849  1331 William Horgan           54 Merritt Island            FL 3:04:11 3:03:04 
   56   938  1728 Krishnan Dandapani       52 Melbourne                 FL 3:40:48 3:39:00 
   57   964  1744 Steve Litschauer         54 Bradenton                 FL 4:10:05 4:08:05 
MALE AGE GROUP:  55 - 59
Place O'All No.   Name                    Age City                      St Time    Net     
===== ===== ===== ======================= === ========================= == ======= ======= 
    1    52  1029 Don Dore Jr.             55 Melbourne Beach           FL 1:37:13 1:36:52 
    2    65  1046 John Reed                56 Parma                     MI 1:40:57 1:40:43 
    3    67  1801 Wolfgang Jensen          56 Indialantic               FL 1:41:23 1:41:10 
    4    70  1076 Herbert Valdes           55 Vero Beach                FL 1:41:36 1:40:50 
    5    88  2063 Art Dance                56 Davie                     FL 1:44:54 1:44:46 
    6   121  1683 Dennis Budd              56 Leeds                     UT 1:48:53 1:48:49 
    7   151  1057 Bud Timmons              56 Cocoa                     FL 1:51:50 1:51:40 
    8   201  1847 James Towers             57 Cocoa                     FL 1:56:30 1:56:04 
    9   248  1140 Stephen Bouwkamp         55 Farmington Hills          MI 1:59:46 1:58:35 
   10   275  1280 Mark Ashdown             59 Vero Beach                FL 2:02:13 2:00:56 
   11   298  1131 Hank Wielgosz            56 Melbourne                 FL 2:04:19 2:03:56 
   12   422  1992 David Brock              55 Rockledge                 FL 2:13:31 2:11:23 
   13   471  1198 John Hardos              57 Rockledge                 FL 2:17:13 2:16:38 
   14   494  1252 David Farrall            59 Melbourne Beach           FL 2:19:39 2:19:14 
   15   507  2036 Art Frederick            55 Grapevine                 TX 2:20:33 2:18:43 
   16   525  1338 Mike Kenney              55 Fort Lauderdale           FL 2:22:06 2:20:14 
   17   580  1366 Peter Nichols            58 Cape Canaveral            FL 2:25:45 2:24:59 
   18   600  1855 Wallace Branche          59 Las Vegas                 NV 2:27:29 2:25:54 
   19   601  1895 Bill Deaton              56 Port Orange               FL 2:27:34 2:26:18 
   20   654  1480 Steve McNeely            55 West Melbourne            FL 2:33:18 2:31:05 
   21   720  1533 Robert Bowman            56 Palm Beach Gardens        FL 2:42:54 2:41:44 
   22   731  1476 Thomas Powell            57 Lakeland                  FL 2:43:46 2:43:01 
   23   741  1549 Martin Pons              57 Miami                     FL 2:45:07 2:42:52 
   24   747  1138 Patrick Sweeney          56 Palm Harbor               FL 2:46:06 2:45:23 
   25   803  1380 Peter Joyce              58 Vero Beach                FL 2:54:18 2:52:58 
   26   812  1664 David Huddleston         55 Cocoa                     FL 2:56:03 2:55:40 
   27   834  1595 Marlin Short             59 Wauseon                   OH 3:00:12 2:58:06 
   28   838  1607 Jon Torblaa              59 Acworth                   GA 3:00:39 2:59:30 
   29   848  1991 Michael Havekotte        55 Winter Park               FL 3:03:53 3:03:07 
   30   863  1694 Charles Helvey           59 Melbourne                 FL 3:05:36 3:03:58 
   31   894  1597 Lou Lemire               59 Merritt Island            FL 3:12:32 3:11:42 
   32   908  1639 Jeffrey Robinson         58 Longwood                  FL 3:16:51 3:15:37 
   33   946  1929 Wayne Wright             58 Melbourne                 FL 3:44:34 3:42:16 
   34   956  1238 John Palasz              57 Lilburn                   GA 3:55:50 3:54:41 
MALE AGE GROUP:  60 - 64
Place O'All No.   Name                    Age City                      St Time    Net     
===== ===== ===== ======================= === ========================= == ======= ======= 
    1   136  1122 Dennis Dailey            60 Titusville                FL 1:50:08 1:49:20 
    2   202  1111 Greg Maxwell             60 Melbourne                 FL 1:56:35 1:55:31 
    3   205  1163 James Reed               62 Orlando                   FL 1:56:43 1:55:54 
    4   246  1282 Frank Webbe              60 Palm Bay                  FL 1:59:33 1:59:09 
    5   264  2016 Tim Pancake              62 Melbourne                 FL 2:01:24 2:00:34 
    6   300  1343 Steve Szabo              60 Longmont                  CO 2:04:25 2:03:53 
    7   333  1235 George McAfee            64 Melbourne                 FL 2:06:53 2:06:46 
    8   360  1316 Tim Brusoe               60 Sun City Center           FL 2:08:22 2:07:41 
    9   432  1932 Ed Armitage              60 Melbourne Beach           FL 2:14:02 2:13:55 
   10   434  1914 John Cairns              61 Port St. Lucie            FL 2:14:14 2:12:54 
   11   442  2047 Chuck Hollen             62 Sarasota                  FL 2:14:57 2:13:41 
   12   642  1372 Sid Busch                61 Goose Creek               SC 2:32:05 2:30:17 
   13   658  1636 Ray Parish               60 Melbourne                 FL 2:33:45 2:33:36 
   14   690  2004 Frank Ottati             61 Apopka                    FL 2:38:12 2:37:44 
   15   810  1648 Keith Chandler           63 Auburndale                FL 2:55:31 2:53:36 
   16   818  2065 Mike McCulley            64 Cocoa Beach               FL 2:56:47 2:55:52 
   17   830  1610 R.C. Koontz              61 Merritt Island            FL 2:59:19 2:57:46 
MALE AGE GROUP:  65 - 69
Place O'All No.   Name                    Age City                      St Time    Net     
===== ===== ===== ======================= === ========================= == ======= ======= 
    1    43  2067 John Boyle               65 Deland                    FL 1:35:10 1:35:07 
    2    46  1962 Roger Rouiller           69 Fort Pierce               FL 1:36:00 1:35:57 
    3    74  1041 John Ouweleen            67 Sebastian                 FL 1:42:17 1:42:14 
    4   310  1301 Ken Frey                 65 Indian Harbour Beach      FL 2:05:01 2:04:26 
    5   340  1298 Spud Brazee              65 Lutz                      FL 2:07:15 2:07:06 
    6   429  1309 Robert Wolf              65 Dunnellon                 FL 2:13:56 2:13:07 
    7   457  1326 Bruno Migliorini         69 Lakeland                  FL 2:16:20 2:15:38 
    8   539  1760 Boyd Newman              66 Leesburg                  FL 2:22:52         
    9   620  1796 James Patton             67 Seminole                  FL 2:29:48 2:29:04 
   10   662  1837 Lawrence Brickel         69 Oviedo                    FL 2:34:53 2:33:10 
   11   757  1628 Tom Pasek                66 Indian Harbour Beach      FL 2:46:58 2:46:51 
   12   846  1552 Bill Hogan               66 Ocala                     FL 3:03:44 3:01:34 
   13   906  1687 Fred Ziems               66 Palm Coast                FL 3:15:54 3:13:51 
MALE AGE GROUP:  70 - 99
Place O'All No.   Name                    Age City                      St Time    Net     
===== ===== ===== ======================= === ========================= == ======= ======= 
    1   127  1056 Tom Ward                 70 Melbourne Beach           FL 1:49:42 1:49:36 
    2   633  1557 Morris Johnson           70 Cocoa Beach               FL 2:30:59 2:30:45 
    3   825  1456 Bob Pecor                73 Melbourne Beach           FL 2:58:29 2:58:26 
    4   861  1547 Richard Globke           78 The Villages              FL 3:05:27 3:03:12 
    5   873  1675 Kenneth Guthrie          74 Lawrenceville             GA 3:08:00 3:05:58 
MALE WHEELCHAIR
Place O'All No.   Name                    Age City                      St Time    Net     
===== ===== ===== ======================= === ========================= == ======= ======= 
OVERALL FEMALE CHAMPION AND RUNNERS UP
Place O'All No.   Name                    Age City                      St Time    Net     
===== ===== ===== ======================= === ========================= == ======= ======= 
    1     8  2072 Ramilia Burangulova      46 Russia                       1:18:58 1:18:57 
    2    11  2043 Natasha Filliol          27 Paris, Ontario               1:22:01 1:22:00 
    3    14  2044 Joan Benoit-Samuelson    50 Freeport                  ME 1:22:54 1:22:52 
AGE-GROUP RESULTS
FEMALE AGE GROUP:  01 - 19
Place O'All No.   Name                    Age City                      St Time    Net     
===== ===== ===== ======================= === ========================= == ======= ======= 
    1    27  1011 Kerry Kelley             17 Chesapeake                VA 1:31:31 1:31:29 
    2    44  1015 Alyssa Burkert           15 Winter Garden             FL 1:35:36 1:35:34 
    3   153  1305 Jillian Askren           17 Vero Beach                FL 1:52:01 1:50:31 
    4   203  2051 Amber Himmler            16 Ocala                     FL 1:56:37 1:56:20 
    5   289  1168 Amanda Miles             15 Mahtomedi                 MN 2:03:41 2:02:46 
    6   314  2034 Sarah Stitzel            18 Melbourne                 FL 2:05:20 2:04:52 
    7   325  1218 Heather Miller           19 Satellite Beach           FL 2:06:07 2:05:43 
    8   413  1415 Regina Reed              15 Winter Park               FL 2:12:46 2:11:53 
    9   443  1918 Kelsey Cumming           15 Winter Park               FL 2:14:58 2:13:23 
   10   583  1429 Alexis Miles             14 Mahtomedi                 MN 2:26:07 2:24:52 
   11   584  2052 Kristy Himmler           15 Ocala                     FL 2:26:09 2:25:52 
   12   680  2054 Jennifer Griner          18 New Port Richey           FL 2:37:06 2:35:10 
   13   763  1256 Jenny Hiester            18 St. Augustine             FL 2:47:56 2:46:12 
   14   880  1574 Kerry Mansfield          18 Columbus                  GA 3:09:19 3:08:15 
   15   895  1219 Jade Miller              17 Satellite Beach           FL 3:12:40 3:12:15 
   16   902  1650 Alexandra Wienckoski     19 Satellite Beach           FL 3:14:56 3:12:39 
FEMALE AGE GROUP:  20 - 24
Place O'All No.   Name                    Age City                      St Time    Net     
===== ===== ===== ======================= === ========================= == ======= ======= 
    1    20  1905 Jessica Crate            22 Viera                     FL 1:28:29 1:28:27 
    2    37  1037 Bonnie Kretchik          24 Wyoming                   PA 1:33:52 1:33:47 
    3   157  1126 Victoria Keller          20 Wesley Chapel             FL 1:52:18 1:50:32 
    4   236  1428 Jenna Andrews            20 Garrettsville             OH 1:58:40 1:58:11 
    5   294  1732 Jan Ding                 24 Cutler Bay                FL 2:03:59 2:03:51 
    6   397  1986 Michelle Colletti        23 Port Orange               FL 2:11:24 2:09:57 
    7   402  1139 Brooke Kane              21 Palm Harbor               FL 2:11:43 2:11:00 
    8   433  1458 Kaite Oles               21 Oviedo                    FL 2:14:05 2:13:09 
    9   452  1624 Jodi Jacobson            23 Port  Orange              FL 2:16:01 2:14:38 
   10   462  2002 Kelly Way                23 Altamonte Springs         FL 2:16:38 2:15:27 
   11   486  1204 Katie Trueman            23 St. Louis                 MO 2:19:06 2:17:59 
   12   552  1394 Nicole Weiler            23 Indian Harbor Beach       FL 2:23:47 2:21:53 
   13   605  1516 Melissa Weber            23 Gainesville               FL 2:27:42 2:26:39 
   14   637  1906 Sarah Hendley            23 Palm Bay                  FL 2:31:12 2:29:22 
   15   663  1337 Laura Searcy             24 Orlando                   FL 2:35:24 2:34:04 
   16   725  1667 Kristy Quackenbush       24 Daytona Beach             FL 2:43:18 2:41:08 
   17   770  1478 Lacey Sharkey            23 Melbourne                 FL 2:49:08 2:47:36 
   18   785  1894 Yanelle Vina             23 Orlando                   FL 2:50:43 2:49:57 
   19   786  1867 Angela Casagrande        24 Orlando                   FL 2:50:46 2:49:18 
   20   800  1611 Olivia Mungula           23 Cape Canaveral            FL 2:53:45 2:52:34 
   21   801  1868 Jennifer Gross           23 Orlando                   FL 2:53:49 2:52:17 
   22   822  1612 Brittany McClain         21 Oviedo                    FL 2:57:28 2:56:44 
   23   856  1824 Lorena Pernalete         21 Orlando                   FL 3:04:52 3:02:40 
   24   889  1727 Jessica Griner           21 New Port Richey           FL 3:11:05 3:08:48 
   25   897  1601 Trisha Laissle           21 Merritt Island            FL 3:13:47 3:12:20 
   26   927  1741 Marlena Vyskrebentsev    24 Orlando                   FL 3:31:42 3:31:13 
   27   930  1959 Kelly Patterson          21 Rockledge                 FL 3:32:08 3:31:13 
   28   957  1657 Ashley Palasz            22 Lilburn                   GA 3:55:50 3:54:40 
FEMALE AGE GROUP:  25 - 29
Place O'All No.   Name                    Age City                      St Time    Net     
===== ===== ===== ======================= === ========================= == ======= ======= 
    1    41  2037 Rebecca Marsh            29 Lakeland                  FL 1:34:20 1:34:18 
    2    56  2042 Julia Dodson             28 Palm Bay                  FL 1:37:59 1:37:18 
    3    86  1053 Meredith Neff            28 West Melbourne            FL 1:44:20 1:43:04 
    4    93  1966 Elizabeth Bradin         26 Cocoa                     FL 1:45:37 1:45:22 
    5    96  1160 Melissa Fielder          26 Tampa                     FL 1:45:54 1:45:41 
    6   160  2046 Donna Davis              29 Melbourne                 FL 1:52:42 1:52:34 
    7   167  1102 Stephanie Beem           27 Melbourne                 FL 1:53:51 1:53:03 
    8   171  1050 Sarah Wanzo              27 Fernandina Beach          FL 1:54:09 1:53:36 
    9   226  1349 Melissa McDonald         25 Port St. Lucie            FL 1:58:14 1:57:45 
   10   243  1226 Robin Niles              25 Cape Canaveral            FL 1:59:12 1:58:55 
   11   311  1261 Katie Kallusch           26 Hilliard                  FL 2:05:08 2:04:36 
   12   315  1164 Elise Burket             29 Jacksonville              FL 2:05:22 2:03:44 
   13   335  1182 Kimberly Furnari         28 El Dorado Hills           CA 2:06:56 2:06:51 
   14   336  1870 Natalie Piszek           26 Orlando                   FL 2:06:58 2:05:27 
   15   345  1172 Susan Gunnels            28 Marion                    MA 2:07:39 2:06:46 
   16   381  1843 April Goodwin            28 Melbourne                 FL 2:10:04 2:09:11 
   17   389  1110 Nicole Jansen-Hinnenk    26 Pensacola                 FL 2:10:47 2:08:55 
   18   405  1432 Chloe Demetrius          27 Cocoa                     FL 2:11:51 2:10:09 
   19   430  1762 Amy Robertson            27 Orlando                   FL 2:14:00 2:13:27 
   20   439  1181 Lianna Marquez           27 Davie                     FL 2:14:42 2:12:46 
   21   449  1503 Lynn Preuss              28 Palm Bay                  FL 2:15:50 2:14:44 
   22   450  2064 Kristina Sleeman         25 Palm Bay                  FL 2:15:50 2:14:44 
   23   469  1296 Susan Gottesfeld         28 Brooklyn                  NY 2:17:10 2:15:42 
   24   477  1676 Kara Reese               28 Melbourne                 FL 2:17:31 2:16:27 
   25   479  1436 Jessica Ghering          27 Miami                     FL 2:17:52 2:16:57 
   26   480  1963 Verna Deolaso            29 St. Petersburg            FL 2:18:04 2:15:53 
   27   492  1284 Michelle Fink            29 Windermere                FL 2:19:34 2:17:54 
   28   511  1206 Anne Kunderman           26 Orlando                   FL 2:20:53 2:19:46 
   29   530  1271 Kimberly Honrud          28 Lawton                    OK 2:22:19 2:21:44 
   30   537  1892 Michelle Hibbard         28 Orlando                   FL 2:22:46 2:21:28 
   31   545  1357 Beth Daugherty           26 Tampa                     FL 2:23:07 2:22:12 
   32   549  1386 Lauren Price             26 Merritt Island            FL 2:23:28 2:22:03 
   33   551  1393 Tammy Weiler             25 Orlando                   FL 2:23:47 2:21:53 
   34   555  1216 Amy Morris               28 Orlando                   FL 2:24:09 2:22:25 
   35   560  1910 Alison Cooper            29 Lake Helen                FL 2:24:23 2:22:57 
   36   566  2048 Autumn Gibson            29 Titusville                FL 2:24:58 2:23:59 
   37   611  1387 Kristin Kelley           26 Cape Canaveral            FL 2:28:25 2:27:00 
   38   615  1565 Beth Bowman              27 Miami                     FL 2:29:33 2:28:25 
   39   619  2017 Trinity Graham           28 Palm Bay                  FL 2:29:45 2:28:55 
   40   627  2049 Heide Cabrera            28 Titusville                FL 2:30:19 2:29:20 
   41   634  1452 Lindsay Roseland         25 Merritt Island            FL 2:31:00 2:29:07 
   42   647  1582 Kathy Waters             26 Avon Park                 FL 2:32:24 2:30:58 
   43   688  1846 Amber Murray             26 Seattle                   WA 2:38:10 2:37:27 
   44   746  1356 Katie Johnson            27 Melbourne                 FL 2:46:03 2:44:28 
   45   787  1833 Eileen Murphy            27 Orlando                   FL 2:50:59 2:49:30 
   46   791  1560 Katia Roelz              27 Kissimmee                 FL 2:51:40 2:49:29 
   47   813  1558 Angie Johnson            26 West Melbourne            FL 2:56:06 2:55:01 
   48   827  1437 Danielle De Vooght       28 Leuven, Belgium              2:58:38 2:57:25 
   49   831  1934 April Head               29 Melbourne                 FL 2:59:22 2:57:29 
   50   852  1869 Laura Roach              27 Orlando                   FL 3:04:22 3:02:55 
   51   855  1825 Nora Bujosa              25 Orlado                    FL 3:04:51 3:02:39 
   52   870  1682 Antoinette Marrero       26 Davenport                 FL 3:07:04 3:04:52 
   53   877  1873 Ashley Art               25 Orlando                   FL 3:08:22 3:06:50 
   54   928  1764 Kim Capogreca            28 Rockledge                 FL 3:32:03 3:30:02 
   55   942  1753 Megan Dukes              28 Titusville                FL 3:44:13 3:43:25 
FEMALE AGE GROUP:  30 - 34
Place O'All No.   Name                    Age City                      St Time    Net     
===== ===== ===== ======================= === ========================= == ======= ======= 
    1    35  1014 Alexa Gemma              32 South Daytona             FL 1:32:47 1:32:46 
    2    71  1042 Autumn Evans             34 Melbourne Beach           FL 1:41:38 1:40:59 
    3    72  1009 Tara Homick              32 Bradenton                 FL 1:41:40 1:41:38 
    4   166  1224 Elizabeth Demarse        33 Odessa                    FL 1:53:41 1:53:22 
    5   175  1104 Noelle Cartter           32 Palmetto                  FL 1:54:23 1:54:11 
    6   187  1125 Tricia Rydson            34 Melbourne Beach           FL 1:55:22 1:54:43 
    7   191  1871 Allyson Evans            30 Orlando                   FL 1:55:52 1:54:21 
    8   194  1924 Nadine Kalajian          34 Melbourne Beach           FL 1:56:05 1:54:49 
    9   209  1890 Lauran Maser             32 Orlando                   FL 1:57:03 1:56:35 
   10   229  1167 Tara Valentine           32 Cocoa Beach               FL 1:58:22 1:56:55 
   11   245  1071 Erin Schuck              33 Melbourne                 FL 1:59:23 1:59:15 
   12   251  1215 Shellie Fazio            34 Orlando                   FL 2:00:03 1:58:20 
   13   253  1350 Jennifer Parker          30 Boone                     IA 2:00:41 1:58:46 
   14   262  1124 Ashley Johnson           34 Cocoabeach                FL 2:01:24 2:00:58 
   15   290  1217 Hillery Nicholas         32 Orlando                   FL 2:03:45 2:02:02 
   16   317  1531 Jennifer Morrison        31 Cocoa                     FL 2:05:32 2:04:48 
   17   322  1461 Lauren Carlough          33 Indian Harbour Beach      FL 2:05:44 2:05:35 
   18   337  1425 Mei Kalman               33 Melbourne                 FL 2:07:01 2:06:37 
   19   349  1908 Sharon Golzbein          33 Boynton Beach             FL 2:07:44 2:06:04 
   20   366  1523 Jennifer Shaw            34 West Melbourne            FL 2:09:09 2:09:03 
   21   386  1621 Kimberly Frey            34 Palm Bay                  FL 2:10:37 2:09:19 
   22   391  1183 Summer Lee               33 Wichita                   KS 2:11:03 2:10:46 
   23   400  1845 Waka Tominaga            32 Stow                      OH 2:11:40 2:11:11 
   24   407  1314 Angela Salvatori         30 Bradenton                 FL 2:12:01 2:11:09 
   25   421  1980 Kelly Pless              31 Fort Lauderdale           FL 2:13:14 2:11:40 
   26   425  1556 Jill Lyons               34 Melbourne                 FL 2:13:42 2:13:19 
   27   441  1368 Amy Smith                34 Land O' Lakes             FL 2:14:56 2:14:25 
   28   451  1534 Natalie Bobleter         33 Palm Bay                  FL 2:15:55 2:15:28 
   29   482  1324 Claire Huschle           34 Washington                DC 2:18:38 2:17:07 
   30   488  1313 Kimberly Trippel         31 Sarasota                  FL 2:19:13 2:18:21 
   31   497  1442 Jennifer Bourdo          31 Traverse City             MI 2:19:48 2:17:42 
   32   499  1538 Ann Williamson           32 Melbourne                 FL 2:19:49 2:19:31 
   33   501  1649 Leslie Gallegos          33 Patrick Air Force Base    FL 2:19:54 2:18:28 
   34   509  1450 Jennifer Valenti         31 Tarpon Springs            FL 2:20:48 2:19:43 
   35   513  1354 Karyn Gaudy              32 Melbourne                 FL 2:21:17 2:19:42 
   36   556  1936 Annette Wilkerson        34 Orlando                   FL 2:24:09 2:22:25 
   37   576  1931 Erin Morris              31 Orlando                   FL 2:25:34 2:24:24 
   38   588  1435 Jennifer Thomason        31 St. Petersburg            FL 2:26:33 2:25:35 
   39   648  1850 Lissette Yulo            30 Port St. Lucie            FL 2:32:32 2:30:24 
   40   653  1829 Ashley Thompson          31 Miami                     FL 2:33:11 2:31:46 
   41   657  1988 Christine Lively         31 Orlando                   FL 2:33:37 2:31:47 
   42   676  1405 Bethany Barnhorst        34 Orlando                   FL 2:36:43 2:36:21 
   43   677  1463 Amanda Gill              30 Melbourne                 FL 2:36:43 2:35:48 
   44   678  1679 Victoria Wasmund         34 Casselberry               FL 2:36:50 2:35:36 
   45   682  1474 Karen Lasage             30 Indialantic               FL 2:37:20 2:36:34 
   46   686  1346 Amy Canavan              32 Palm Harbor               FL 2:38:06 2:37:02 
   47   702  1520 Kelly Reynolds           30 Indialantic               FL 2:40:03 2:38:19 
   48   705  1583 Vanessa Johnson          34 St. Cloud                 FL 2:40:29 2:39:15 
   49   716  1805 Stephanie Middendorf     34 Palm Bay                  FL 2:42:26 2:41:46 
   50   737  1785 Tonya Arthur             31 Melbourne Beach           FL 2:44:27 2:42:14 
   51   765  1710 Dusty Poynter            30 Clermont                  FL 2:48:14 2:46:02 
   52   789  1593 Zoe Lang                 30 Tampa                     FL 2:51:14 2:49:26 
   53   802  2066 Michelle Pattee          32 Sanford                   FL 2:54:16 2:53:46 
   54   807  1468 Cristie Sinclair         31 Merritt Island            FL 2:54:53 2:53:21 
   55   817  2032 Tracie Johnson-Cunnin    30 Melbourne                 FL 2:56:46 2:54:43 
   56   841  1388 Pamela Machuga           32 St. Petersburg            FL 3:02:26 3:01:37 
   57   843  1505 Erica Dinger             31 Columbia                  MD 3:03:10 3:01:49 
   58   881  1689 Dana Beattie             32 Indialantic               FL 3:09:44 3:08:07 
   59   911  1733 Deanne Gordon            31 Casselberry               FL 3:18:33 3:17:32 
   60   912  1702 Cheryl Day               34 Merritt Island            FL 3:19:58 3:19:28 
   61   913  1738 Hope Wise                34 Melbourne                 FL 3:19:58 3:19:28 
   62   920  1724 Lacey Freeman            31 Rockledge                 FL 3:25:39 3:23:37 
   63   921  1698 Katie Spellman           30 Oviedo                    FL 3:26:45 3:25:44 
   64   931  1823 Joy Flack                31 Orlando                   FL 3:36:17 3:34:28 
   65   951  1634 Rita Rossini             32 Rockledge                 FL 3:47:57 3:45:48 
   66   967  1926 Tamara Pope              34 Merritt Island            FL 4:21:09 4:19:47 
FEMALE AGE GROUP:  35 - 39
Place O'All No.   Name                    Age City                      St Time    Net     
===== ===== ===== ======================= === ========================= == ======= ======= 
    1    33  1841 Bonnie Schroeder         38 Orlando                   FL 1:32:34 1:31:39 
    2    98  1099 Loni Serven              35 Indialantic               FL 1:46:17 1:46:05 
    3   122  1814 Gina Discenza            36 Sebastian                 FL 1:48:58 1:47:50 
    4   130  1157 Kelly Partain            35 Stuart                    FL 1:49:48 1:49:24 
    5   158  1101 Mary Failla              39 West Melbourne            FL 1:52:25 1:51:46 
    6   195  1114 Amy Druda                36 Ocoee                     FL 1:56:07 1:54:08 
    7   197  1135 Michelle Smurl           39 Cocoa                     FL 1:56:23 1:56:16 
    8   198  1223 Laura Corbin             37 Rockledge                 FL 1:56:26 1:55:32 
    9   207  1127 Tracie Donnelly          36 Melbourne Beach           FL 1:56:54 1:56:48 
   10   281  1285 Ericka Ramirez De Sob    38 Altamonte Springs         FL 2:03:08 2:01:33 
   11   299  1257 Chiharu Hosokawa         36 St. Cloud                 FL 2:04:22 2:02:39 
   12   323  1570 Paula Hurd               35 Merritt Island            FL 2:05:57 2:05:22 
   13   374  1518 Leslie Talbert           36 Titusville                FL 2:09:40 2:09:08 
   14   380  1947 Tammy Bagdasarian        39 Rockledge                 FL 2:09:55 2:09:21 
   15   395  1403 Viktoriya Shundrovskaya  39 Hallandale                FL 2:11:18 2:09:08 
   16   415  1541 Jenny Wakefield          36 Altamonte Springs         FL 2:12:47 2:11:45 
   17   419  1384 Amy Minter               39 Melbourne                 FL 2:13:06 2:12:56 
   18   423  1424 Kim McKinnon             39 Melbourne                 FL 2:13:32 2:13:08 
   19   428  1998 Lori Strazzulla          37 Vero Beach                FL 2:13:54 2:12:35 
   20   436  1852 Susan Comoletti          37 Rockledge                 FL 2:14:16 2:13:40 
   21   461  1972 Heather Cadiz            37 Merritt Island            FL 2:16:30 2:16:21 
   22   465  1637 Gretchen Moran           36 Merritt Island            FL 2:16:56 2:14:56 
   23   467  1327 Jessica Blaze            37 Fort Lauderdale           FL 2:17:02 2:16:14 
   24   474  1882 Laurie Ann Wilamowski    36 Melbourne Beach           FL 2:17:27 2:17:21 
   25   481  1306 Charlotte McClure        35 Rockledge                 FL 2:18:20 2:17:41 
   26   491  1767 Debra Alibozek           39 Pittsfield                MA 2:19:26 2:18:04 
   27   498  1274 Amy Bonini               36 Lakeland                  FL 2:19:49 2:17:44 
   28   518  1510 Meredith Brehm           35 Orlando                   FL 2:21:36 2:20:31 
   29   524  1874 Ann Gabele               39 Orlando                   FL 2:21:56 2:20:27 
   30   533  1225 Sharon Alcorn            39 Melbourne                 FL 2:22:33 2:21:38 
   31   538  1345 Lara Surface             37 Micco                     FL 2:22:49 2:21:24 
   32   554  1594 Theresa Sangrey          35 Orlando                   FL 2:24:06 2:21:58 
   33   561  1279 Amy Smith                39 Longwood                  FL 2:24:29 2:22:31 
   34   565  1812 Elena Espy               37 Cumming                   GA 2:24:58 2:23:31 
   35   567  1025 Diane Braswell           36 Rockledge                 FL 2:25:08 2:23:35 
   36   574  1036 Teri Dwyer               38 St. Paul                  MN 2:25:33 2:25:00 
   37   575  1930 Tracie Morris            35 Apopka                    FL 2:25:34 2:24:23 
   38   616  1495 Wendy Degilio            39 Sarasota                  FL 2:29:40 2:28:47 
   39   622  1909 Terri Vallery            35 Orlando                   FL 2:29:58 2:28:08 
   40   626  1263 Leslie Boucher           37 Merritt Island            FL 2:30:13 2:29:57 
   41   628  1530 Jaqueline Acosta         35 Port St. John             FL 2:30:20 2:28:55 
   42   645  1459 Anne Girvin              38 Lansing                   MI 2:32:23 2:31:09 
   43   652  1211 Dena Geist               37 Melbourne                 FL 2:33:05 2:31:13 
   44   684  1266 Sally Smith              38 Ocala                     FL 2:38:00 2:36:25 
   45   697  1514 Jo Galida                37 West Melbourne            FL 2:39:40 2:38:07 
   46   698  1798 Lavonda Hollar           35 Palm Bay                  FL 2:39:47 2:39:11 
   47   718  1580 Pamela Kimberlin         35 Stuart                    FL 2:42:30 2:40:21 
   48   740  1983 Christina Hance-Woodman  38 Satellite Beach           FL 2:44:56 2:43:57 
   49   742  1979 Helene Valentine         39 Orlando                   FL 2:45:08 2:43:18 
   50   762  1937 Cynthia White            39 Palm City                 FL 2:47:55 2:47:34 
   51   766  1540 Christina Vinson         36 Indialantic               FL 2:48:18 2:47:24 
   52   780  1658 Michelle Tucker          38 Orlando                   FL 2:50:16 2:49:09 
   53   784  1839 Laura Sardella           36 Merritt Island            FL 2:50:31 2:48:42 
   54   816  1322 Catherine Koos           36 Palm Bay                  FL 2:56:44 2:55:41 
   55   819  1714 Kelly Haskins            39 Merritt Island            FL 2:57:17 2:56:40 
   56   833  1795 Julie Glover             37 Merritt Island            FL 2:59:37 2:58:15 
   57   847  1816 Elizabeth Crepeau        39 Orlando                   FL 3:03:53 3:02:06 
   58   854  1994 Andrea Padinha           37 Rockledge                 FL 3:04:43 3:04:06 
   59   864  1581 Tara Booth               36 Palm Bay                  FL 3:05:40 3:04:25 
   60   865  1729 Kathryn Rivera           37 Palm Bay                  FL 3:05:41 3:04:26 
   61   869  1492 Susan Bearden            38 Satellite Beach           FL 3:06:59 3:05:23 
   62   922  1603 Robin Nemanick           39 Clearwater                FL 3:26:53 3:25:58 
   63   933  1723 Shannon Barone           39 Cape Coral                FL 3:36:42 3:36:10 
   64   936  1818 Tracy Tash               36 Land O' Lakes             FL 3:40:32 3:38:18 
   65   937  1827 Irene Odell              39 Hudson                    FL 3:40:45 3:40:11 
   66   948  1745 Laura Clay               38 Bradenton                 FL 3:46:28 3:44:28 
   67   950  1630 Gina Wood                37 Rockledge                 FL 3:47:57 3:45:47 
FEMALE MASTERS CHAMPION
Place O'All No.   Name                    Age City                      St Time    Net     
===== ===== ===== ======================= === ========================= == ======= ======= 
    1    17  1006 Anne Van Schuppen        47 Nunspeet, Netherlands        1:24:16 1:24:16 
FEMALE AGE GROUP:  40 - 44
Place O'All No.   Name                    Age City                      St Time    Net     
===== ===== ===== ======================= === ========================= == ======= ======= 
    1    55  1039 Lisa Green               42 The Woodlands             TX 1:37:38 1:37:22 
    2    57  1803 Cathy Friedel            43 Satellite Beach           FL 1:38:05 1:38:00 
    3    83  1045 Robin Hernandez          42 Palm Bay                  FL 1:44:03 1:43:58 
    4   113  1120 Francine Bride           41 Merritt Island            FL 1:47:50 1:47:25 
    5   115  2040 Janet Cody               44 Rockledge                 FL 1:48:03 1:47:55 
    6   135  1900 Margaret Biery           43 Merritt Island            FL 1:50:05 1:49:46 
    7   138    88 Susan Meier              44 Ponte Vedra Beach         FL 1:50:13 1:49:55 
    8   174  1098 Louann Jessup            43 Palmetto                  FL 1:54:23 1:54:10 
    9   196  1950 Angela Wells             42 Merritt Island            FL 1:56:07 1:55:41 
   10   200  1330 Sandra Gannon            41 Merritt Island            FL 1:56:29 1:55:16 
   11   208  2007 Vanessa Felix            41 Orlando                   FL 1:57:00 1:56:43 
   12   219  1128 Jeannie Ramsey           43 Hendersonville            NC 1:57:44 1:57:12 
   13   221  1927 Anne O'Conner-Smith      42 Malabar                   FL 1:57:49 1:57:09 
   14   239  1242 Kim Groshek              42 Jefferson                 WI 1:58:52 1:57:29 
   15   247  1399 Molly Kirk               43 Rockledge                 FL 1:59:41 1:59:29 
   16   263  1353 Rebecca Pletcher         40 Cocoa Beach               FL 2:01:24 2:00:51 
   17   267  1981 Marcela Mora             43 Winter Springs            FL 2:01:46 2:01:09 
   18   278  1340 Niki Byers               40 Largo                     FL 2:02:41 2:01:57 
   19   282  1310 Lori Hamilton            40 Viera                     FL 2:03:11 2:03:06 
   20   284  1339 Mary MacDonald           41 Indialantic               FL 2:03:19 2:02:54 
   21   286  1251 Karen Black              42 Spring Hill               FL 2:03:22 2:02:36 
   22   295  1879 Bernadette Woods-Mcshar  41 Cocoa                     FL 2:04:07 2:03:43 
   23   303  2029 Pam Giese                43 Port Orange               FL 2:04:28 2:04:01 
   24   309  1961 Kathy Simonsen           40 Titusville                FL 2:04:59 2:02:55 
   25   341  1779 Karen Federico           42 Melbourne                 FL 2:07:15 2:06:04 
   26   342  1392 Patricia Taurasi         43 Titusville                FL 2:07:25 2:06:25 
   27   344  1485 Barbara Krause           41 Melbourne                 FL 2:07:33 2:07:17 
   28   350  1145 Donna Snowberger         43 Melbourne                 FL 2:07:45 2:07:18 
   29   352  1511 Mollie Vega              42 Melbourne                 FL 2:07:51 2:07:04 
   30   355  2021 Olga Gonzalez            44 Palm Bay                  FL 2:08:00 2:07:08 
   31   361  1333 Andrea Schaffner         43 Cape Canaveral            FL 2:08:29 2:06:45 
   32   364  2024 Staci Moore              40 Rockledge                 FL 2:09:08 2:08:58 
   33   368  1493 Sharon Gillette          43 Melbourne                 FL 2:09:14 2:08:48 
   34   369  1096 Maria Alioglu            40 Titusville                FL 2:09:21 2:08:25 
   35   377  1165 Sherri Kalishman         43 Gainesville               FL 2:09:49 2:08:56 
   36   403  1365 Karen Barker             41 Orange City               FL 2:11:43 2:11:06 
   37   418  1404 Cheryl Charles           43 Inverness                 FL 2:13:01 2:12:43 
   38   424  1765 Katy Rosen               40 Sarasota                  FL 2:13:33 2:12:40 
   39   438  1528 Daphne Cooke             43 Melbourne                 FL 2:14:38 2:13:45 
   40   448  1409 Kimberly Budnick         40 Merritt Island            FL 2:15:30 2:15:03 
   41   458  1423 Rosette Behymer          42 Titusville                FL 2:16:21 2:15:47 
   42   472  1766 Sharon Tariff            42 Richmond                  MA 2:17:19 2:15:57 
   43   475  1618 Christy Carter           40 Gainesville               FL 2:17:29 2:16:29 
   44   478  1233 Charis Gaines            40 Viera                     FL 2:17:42 2:17:37 
   45   496  1406 Cheryl Parmelee          40 Mt. Dora                  FL 2:19:48 2:19:07 
   46   519  1633 Debbie Potter            42 Cocoa                     FL 2:21:47 2:21:27 
   47   529  1501 Maria Dodier             43 Merritt Island            FL 2:22:18 2:21:51 
   48   532  1752 Kerrie Opprecht          44 Naples                    FL 2:22:23 2:20:59 
   49   536  1402 Beth Reider              42 Satellite Beach           FL 2:22:46 2:21:23 
   50   543  1584 Mia Gifford              42 Titusville                FL 2:23:01 2:22:27 
   51   547  1792 Tamila Hennessy          43 Satellite Beach           FL 2:23:10 2:21:48 
   52   548  1537 Imogene Burns            42 Melbourne                 FL 2:23:27 2:22:59 
   53   570  1418 Donna Andress            44 Mims                      FL 2:25:22 2:24:49 
   54   589  1479 Tiffany Kemp             41 Orlando                   FL 2:26:47 2:24:48 
   55   598  1793 Susan Stitzel            44 Melbourne                 FL 2:27:18 2:26:50 
   56   599  1502 Samuela Crocker          44 Merritt Island            FL 2:27:25 2:26:58 
   57   608  1228 Laine Doss               41 Miami Beach               FL 2:27:57 2:25:43 
   58   621  1522 Barbara Shugarts         44 Lewistown                 PA 2:29:57 2:28:55 
   59   636  1497 Maria King               43 Melbourne                 FL 2:31:10 2:29:27 
   60   644  1430 Mary Miles               44 Mahtomedi                 MN 2:32:11 2:30:56 
   61   666  1515 Peggy Callenberger       40 Merritt Island            FL 2:35:43 2:35:07 
   62   668  1319 Laura Ice                43 Miami                     FL 2:35:54 2:35:21 
   63   672  1457 Sandra Fuller            44 Winter Park               FL 2:36:07 2:34:24 
   64   674  2012 Sherry Thorpe            42 Rockledge                 FL 2:36:21 2:35:49 
   65   681  1455 Kimberly Demoret         44 Cocoa Beach               FL 2:37:11 2:35:59 
   66   683  1990 Laurie Polhamus          41 Navarre                   FL 2:37:42 2:37:14 
   67   685  1780 Sylvia Kirchel           43 Rockledge                 FL 2:38:02 2:37:36 
   68   700  1203 Nicole Stevanus          41 Indialantic               FL 2:39:52 2:37:59 
   69   701  1490 Pamela Melo              42 Bradenton                 FL 2:40:00 2:38:00 
   70   703  1451 Lisa Torenvlied          41 Lake Mary                 FL 2:40:12 2:39:53 
   71   704  1500 Marisa Flint             42 Cocoa                     FL 2:40:12 2:39:46 
   72   707  1445 Sally Wright             40 Palm Bay                  FL 2:40:59 2:39:44 
   73   709  1901 Erin Irwin               44 Winter Springs            FL 2:41:15 2:40:04 
   74   711  1680 Natalie Rymer            43 Cocoa                     FL 2:41:21 2:39:36 
   75   719  1831 Andrea Roman             41 Stuart                    FL 2:42:30 2:40:23 
   76   738  1573 Renee Shol               40 Titusville                FL 2:44:41 2:43:43 
   77   743  1519 Trudy Scott              42 Longwood                  FL 2:45:32 2:43:52 
   78   744  1945 Sue Mohr                 40 Longwood                  FL 2:45:40 2:44:00 
   79   754  1614 Ann Micklos              44 Cocoa                     FL 2:46:49 2:46:08 
   80   756  1677 Diane Blatchley          44 Melbourne                 FL 2:46:51 2:45:58 
   81   758  1629 Chris Podzielinski       43 Melbourne                 FL 2:46:58 2:46:51 
   82   794  1527 Lorie Heinlen            44 Melbourne                 FL 2:52:40 2:51:48 
   83   796  1483 Theresa Harter-Miles     43 Orlando                   FL 2:53:02 2:51:22 
   84   798  1781 Ana Williamsen           40 Merritt Island            FL 2:53:12 2:52:45 
   85   806  1550 Michelle Tribble         44 Orlando                   FL 2:54:51 2:52:55 
   86   811  1663 Lisa Huddleston          44 Cocoa                     FL 2:56:02 2:55:39 
   87   823  1488 Angela Ramsey            43 Orlando                   FL 2:57:57 2:56:09 
   88   826  1671 Jan Adams                40 Rockledge                 FL 2:58:33 2:57:41 
   89   840  1899 Alexandria Wiercigroch   41 Pasadena                  CA 3:02:15 3:01:56 
   90   853  1590 Donna Kern               42 East Aurora               NY 3:04:37 3:03:41 
   91   857  1604 Michelle Budd            43 Suwanee                   GA 3:04:54 3:03:42 
   92   874  1673 Lila Hunter              43 Duluth                    GA 3:08:01 3:05:59 
   93   878  1790 Jennifer Bent            42 Indialantic               FL 3:08:30 3:08:07 
   94   886  1755 Fay Francis              43 Riverview                 FL 3:10:55 3:09:18 
   95   893  1608 Darlene Wilkes           42 Rockledge                 FL 3:11:44 3:09:39 
   96   923  2013 Jennifer Hoxie           42 Indialantic               FL 3:27:26 3:27:06 
   97   924  1688 Melissa Daly             44 Orlando                   FL 3:29:45 3:28:00 
   98   932  1719 Stacy Deloche            40 Merritt Island            FL 3:36:42 3:36:11 
   99   934  1708 Lisa Silver              41 Sevierville               TN 3:36:50 3:35:36 
  100   941  1737 Lucy Ferris              43 Venice                    FL 3:44:11 3:43:40 
  101   944  1773 Teresa Chimiak           44 Melbourne                 FL 3:44:15 3:43:46 
  102   947  1975 Nicole Scott             44 Rockledge                 FL 3:46:20 3:45:56 
  103   959  1701 Janice Chambers          40 Tampa                     FL 3:58:20 3:56:24 
FEMALE AGE GROUP:  45 - 49
Place O'All No.   Name                    Age City                      St Time    Net     
===== ===== ===== ======================= === ========================= == ======= ======= 
    1    53  1035 Debra Johansen           46 Indian Harbour Beach      FL 1:37:32 1:37:12 
    2    75  2039 Karen Minor              48 Rockledge                 FL 1:42:21 1:42:16 
    3    77  1055 Patricia Torpy           47 Satellite Beach           FL 1:42:46 1:42:07 
    4    78  1043 Nancy Buonanni           46 Merritt Island            FL 1:43:00 1:42:55 
    5   101  1201 Kim Graham               47 Melbourne                 FL 1:46:33 1:46:23 
    6   125  1270 Laura Waszmer            45 Merritt Island            FL 1:49:16 1:48:57 
    7   154  1857 Theresa Miller           48 Merritt Island            FL 1:52:03 1:51:58 
    8   163    81 Linda Driggs             48 Sarasota                  FL 1:53:17 1:52:01 
    9   169  1081 Leslie Ginocchio         46 Lake Worth                FL 1:54:08 1:53:39 
   10   170  1227 Marlene White            49 Cocoa Beach               FL 1:54:08 1:53:51 
   11   173  1085 Cathie Poor              46 Rockledge                 FL 1:54:17 1:53:44 
   12   181  1241 Candy Smith              48 Merritt Island            FL 1:55:03 1:54:25 
   13   188  1776 Kathy Ojeda              48 Merritt Island            FL 1:55:26 1:55:18 
   14   190  1093 Donna Kraft              48 London, Ontario              1:55:42 1:55:22 
   15   206  1144 Gigi Speltz              45 Orlando                   FL 1:56:48 1:55:46 
   16   217  1774 Patti Sponsler           49 Cocoa Beach               FL 1:57:38 1:57:30 
   17   228  1254 Lynn Whalen              49 Stuart                    FL 1:58:20 1:57:54 
   18   266  1232 Nancy Rowan              48 Titusville                FL 2:01:32 2:01:24 
   19   271  1815 Deborah Garrett          48 Vero Beach                FL 2:01:53 2:01:29 
   20   296  1419 Connie Maltby            45 Rockledge                 FL 2:04:08 2:03:44 
   21   297  1944 Lea Moore                48 Winter Park               FL 2:04:14 2:02:45 
   22   304  1156 Patti Radford            46 Vero Beach                FL 2:04:31 2:03:12 
   23   306  1196 Claudia Haines           48 Melbourne                 FL 2:04:50 2:04:28 
   24   308  1262 Elizabeth Ring           49 Indian Harbor Beach       FL 2:04:57 2:04:32 
   25   321  1443 Mary Wills               48 Cape Canaveral            FL 2:05:43 2:03:36 
   26   326  1286 Cherie Cook              48 Indian Harbour Beach      FL 2:06:11 2:04:57 
   27   367  1364 Robin Williams           46 Merritt Island            FL 2:09:12 2:08:56 
   28   371  1341 Cathy Cook               47 Jensen Beach              FL 2:09:28 2:09:02 
   29   378  1494 Cindy Bishop             48 Merritt Island            FL 2:09:50 2:09:42 
   30   379  1154 Cathy McDougall          46 Merritt Island            FL 2:09:53 2:08:36 
   31   383  1303 Karen Griner             47 New Port Richey           FL 2:10:16 2:09:31 
   32   392  1946 Christy Zieres           47 Rockledge                 FL 2:11:04 2:09:32 
   33   406  1190 Dede Henrich             46 Melbourne                 FL 2:11:56 2:11:07 
   34   431  1209 Abbe Newman              49 Vero Beach                FL 2:14:01 2:12:45 
   35   437  1091 Becky Sutherland         49 Melbourne                 FL 2:14:36 2:14:23 
   36   445  1754 Katie Cumming            48 Winter Park               FL 2:15:04 2:13:28 
   37   456  1247 Karon Pittman            49 Titusville                FL 2:16:20 2:15:47 
   38   476  2030 Anne Nichols             45 Indialantic               FL 2:17:29 2:17:03 
   39   485  1321 Cindy Gaffney            45 Melbourne                 FL 2:19:05 2:18:26 
   40   489  1376 Anne Brand               46 Orlando                   FL 2:19:20 2:17:46 
   41   495  1258 Diane Berberian          49 Safety Harbpr             FL 2:19:45 2:18:50 
   42   506  1592 Wanda Bibens             49 Cocoa                     FL 2:20:28 2:20:08 
   43   512  1390 Laurie Meldrum           45 Merritt Island            FL 2:21:11 2:19:25 
   44   517  1362 Eileen Boyle             46 Trinity                   FL 2:21:33 2:21:10 
   45   559  1956 Theresa Weaver           46 New Smyrna Beach          FL 2:24:18 2:22:52 
   46   563  1426 Janet Pike               49 Lakewood                  CO 2:24:39 2:23:23 
   47   577  1413 Marie Wilson             49 Hobe Sound                FL 2:25:37 2:23:30 
   48   582  1411 Tina Anderson            45 Douglasville              GA 2:26:06 2:25:48 
   49   592  1328 Vicki Logan              45 Indian Harbour Beach      FL 2:26:54 2:25:53 
   50   594  1535 Mary Gardner             46 Longwood                  FL 2:27:03 2:25:41 
   51   602  1800 Susan Welch              46 Malabar                   FL 2:27:35 2:26:34 
   52   606  1553 Ivy Troyer               49 Fort Lauderdale           FL 2:27:46 2:25:55 
   53   623  1325 Andrea Hrusovsky         45 Chaska                    MN 2:30:01 2:29:22 
   54   631  1191 Sue Hoyt                 47 Satellite Beach           FL 2:30:31 2:29:25 
   55   632  1243 Connie Paxson            45 Merritt Island            FL 2:30:46 2:30:08 
   56   635  1391 Michelle Maricic         48 Rockledge                 FL 2:31:10 2:29:07 
   57   650  1460 Jody Kalman              46 Orlando                   FL 2:32:55 2:32:12 
   58   656  1524 Karen Milek              46 Winter Park               FL 2:33:35 2:33:04 
   59   661  1498 Aster Stowell            45 Lakeland                  FL 2:34:46 2:34:03 
   60   669  1596 Kathleen Lemire          45 Merritt Island            FL 2:35:55 2:35:05 
   61   670  1586 Kimberly Dumas           45 Sunny Isles Beach         FL 2:35:59 2:34:25 
   62   696  1804 Jeannette Potter         47 Palm Bay                  FL 2:39:34 2:38:32 
   63   706  1631 Amy Roush                46 Rockledge                 FL 2:40:52 2:39:27 
   64   712  1964 Beth Bazemore            48 Port Orange               FL 2:41:34 2:40:16 
   65   713  1462 Karen Mathena            46 Jensen Beach              FL 2:41:53 2:39:44 
   66   714  1842 Mary Benton              48 Mary Esther               FL 2:41:57 2:41:30 
   67   715  1703 Cynthia Conboy           48 Melbourne                 FL 2:42:17 2:41:33 
   68   727  1887 April Stearns            46 Vero Beach                FL 2:43:32 2:42:14 
   69   734  1969 Julie English            49 Rockledge                 FL 2:44:10 2:43:52 
   70   735  1374 Cindy Taylor             46 Titusville                FL 2:44:16 2:43:49 
   71   753  2058 Maggie Fazio             46 Boynton Beach             FL 2:46:42 2:45:45 
   72   764  1367 Kathy Hiester            47 St. Augustine             FL 2:47:56 2:46:12 
   73   771  1548 Diane Caruso             49 Valkaria                  FL 2:49:10 2:48:03 
   74   772  1588 Rita Heinrich            48 Wilton Manors             FL 2:49:20 2:48:26 
   75   774  1788 Tashia Waiters           45 Bradenton                 FL 2:49:33 2:47:35 
   76   775  1396 Robyn Goldstein          48 Lake Mary                 FL 2:49:42 2:48:32 
   77   778  1448 Joyce Dewar              46 Indialantic               FL 2:50:06 2:48:00 
   78   779  1810 Linda Pipkin             46 Indialantic               FL 2:50:06 2:48:33 
   79   804  1838 Vickie Faull             49 Winter Springs            FL 2:54:23 2:52:01 
   80   815  1555 Candy Thomas             46 Melbourne                 FL 2:56:31 2:56:25 
   81   820  1627 Holly Combee             45 Parrish                   FL 2:57:18 2:55:27 
   82   828  1311 Casey Hahn               45 Cocoa Beach               FL 2:59:17 2:58:05 
   83   835  1654 Sandra Peterson          47 San Antonio               TX 3:00:21 3:00:05 
   84   836  1571 Karen Haynes             45 Sarasota                  FL 3:00:26 2:58:53 
   85   844  1622 Julie Vanags             48 Palm Bay                  FL 3:03:14 3:02:08 
   86   882  1674 Elizabeth Williams       48 Lilburn                   GA 3:09:48 3:07:46 
   87   887  1605 Kyle Bice                45 Kennesaw                  GA 3:11:01 3:09:49 
   88   888  1826 Dawn Brame               46 Sarasota                  FL 3:11:03 3:08:49 
   89   890  1653 Mary Peschel-Herleh      45 New Smyrna Beach          FL 3:11:11 3:10:48 
   90   891  1473 Jeanette Garrison        48 Cocoa Beach               FL 3:11:44 3:09:40 
   91   892  1589 Polly Helm               46 Cocoa Beach               FL 3:11:44 3:09:39 
   92   903  1652 Charlotte Wienckoski     46 Satellite Beach           FL 3:14:57 3:12:40 
   93   905  1662 J Todd                   46 Grafton                   OH 3:15:54 3:13:51 
   94   910  1713 Catherine Norris         46 Cocoa                     FL 3:17:10 3:16:21 
   95   914  1797 Barbara Wilcox           46 Merritt Island            FL 3:20:26 3:18:21 
   96   915  1635 Jenny Lucas              47 Viera                     FL 3:22:56 3:22:21 
   97   925  1743 Renee Owens              45 Titusville                FL 3:30:11 3:28:07 
   98   940  1609 Jeannette Richmond       48 Winter Park               FL 3:41:16 3:40:42 
   99   960  1886 Pamela Harrell           47 Woodland Park             CO 3:59:20 3:57:27 
FEMALE AGE GROUP:  50 - 54
Place O'All No.   Name                    Age City                      St Time    Net     
===== ===== ===== ======================= === ========================= == ======= ======= 
    1   108  1069 Sue Strout               53 Merritt Island            FL 1:47:27 1:47:22 
    2   118  1954 Michelle Lyle            53 Merritt Island            FL 1:48:40 1:48:21 
    3   159  1133 Arlene Swartz            50 Tampa                     FL 1:52:38 1:51:58 
    4   183  1220 Lisa Miller              53 Satellite Beach           FL 1:55:10 1:54:46 
    5   210  1147 Jackie Reed              53 Windermere                FL 1:57:08 1:56:42 
    6   241  1109 Debbie Milford           50 Deland                    FL 1:59:04 1:58:02 
    7   252  1080 Cathy Van Der Schans     53 Minnetonka                MN 2:00:23 2:00:06 
    8   280  1166 Patricia Taylor          54 Vero Beach                FL 2:03:03 2:01:50 
    9   362  1989 Debbie Molina            53 Merritt Island            FL 2:08:37 2:08:33 
   10   411  1398 Jeanette Kretchik        51 Wyoming                   PA 2:12:42 2:11:53 
   11   490  1943 Sol Walton               53 Longwood                  FL 2:19:23 2:17:47 
   12   503  1369 Patricia Bannon          51 Pensacola                 FL 2:20:03 2:17:59 
   13   522  1192 Debbie Sokol             51 Merritt Island            FL 2:21:55 2:21:13 
   14   527  1940 Susan Deal               52 Lake Mary                 FL 2:22:09 2:21:48 
   15   595  1389 Christi Schrodt          50 Satellite Beach           FL 2:27:13 2:25:50 
   16   597  1453 Deborah Wroten           54 Lakeland                  FL 2:27:14 2:26:28 
   17   612  1539 Mihaela Constantin       53 Plantation                FL 2:28:54 2:26:44 
   18   624  1469 Betty Shiley             54 Lakeland                  FL 2:30:02 2:28:20 
   19   629  1454 Donna Garson             50 Indialantic               FL 2:30:23 2:28:25 
   20   640  1447 Janel Singer             52 Indian Harbour Beach      FL 2:31:48 2:30:40 
   21   671  1214 Karen Farnham            51 Palm Harbor               FL 2:36:07 2:35:24 
   22   679  1472 Piyam Brown              54 Melbourne                 FL 2:36:53 2:36:13 
   23   691  1466 Laurel Smith             53 Davenport                 FL 2:38:28 2:36:49 
   24   695  1864 Brenda Lovett            51 Orlando                   FL 2:39:32 2:37:43 
   25   717  1769 Sherry Keyes             51 Ormond Beach              FL 2:42:29 2:41:11 
   26   726  1532 Kathy Gay                50 Merritt Island            FL 2:43:30 2:42:52 
   27   728  1378 Janet Huey               54 Lakeland                  FL 2:43:36 2:42:51 
   28   732  1509 Frances Crawford         50 Kingston, Ontario            2:43:58 2:42:03 
   29   733  1736 Olga Forero              50 Rockledge                 FL 2:44:05 2:43:02 
   30   736  1563 Debbie Capizzi           50 Cocoa Beach               FL 2:44:23 2:43:11 
   31   739  1863 Christine Crotty         51 Satellite Beach           FL 2:44:53 2:43:29 
   32   761  2014 Carol Haile              50 Longwood                  FL 2:47:16 2:45:20 
   33   769  1854 Anna Lizama              50 Orlando                   FL 2:49:01 2:47:21 
   34   773  1439 Linda Jacobsen           51 New Port Richey           FL 2:49:33 2:48:30 
   35   776  1860 Linda McClellan          51 Winter Springs            FL 2:49:42 2:48:31 
   36   782  1567 Debbie Wennerstrom       51 Clermont                  FL 2:50:17 2:48:20 
   37   783  1953 Violeta Auld             51 Orlando                   FL 2:50:23 2:48:36 
   38   790  1491 Karen Suarez             54 Melbourne                 FL 2:51:27 2:50:43 
   39   821  1486 Cynthia Sweeney          51 Palm Harbor               FL 2:57:27 2:56:45 
   40   824  1489 Edna Ramsey              54 Orlando                   FL 2:57:57 2:56:08 
   41   839  1606 Luanne Torblaa           54 Acworth                   GA 3:00:40 2:59:30 
   42   850  1686 June Horgan              51 Merritt Island            FL 3:04:11 3:03:05 
   43   875  1641 Lisa Derryberry          50 Orlando                   FL 3:08:03 3:07:50 
   44   896  1690 Jo Clodfelter            51 Indianapolis              IN 3:13:01 3:10:46 
   45   898  1711 Dalys Dunn               51 Melbourne                 FL 3:14:00 3:12:34 
   46   945  1928 Cindy Throneburg         50 Melbourne                 FL 3:44:34 3:42:17 
   47   961  1704 Kaye Bosko               52 Lake Marh                 FL 3:59:46 3:59:12 
   48   962  1617 Pamela McNeely           54 West Melbourne            FL 4:02:57 4:00:43 
   49   966  1747 Sharon Litschauer        51 Bradenton                 FL 4:10:05 4:08:03 
FEMALE AGE GROUP:  55 - 59
Place O'All No.   Name                    Age City                      St Time    Net     
===== ===== ===== ======================= === ========================= == ======= ======= 
    1   134  1148 Anne Dockery             59 Melbourne Beach           FL 1:50:05         
    2   249  1141 Jennifer Bouwkamp        55 Farmington Hills          MI 1:59:46 1:58:35 
    3   261  1948 Conney Dahn              55 Palm City                 FL 2:01:23 1:59:36 
    4   276  1187 Mary Migliorini          58 Lakeland                  FL 2:02:30 2:01:49 
    5   293  1307 Nancy Huy-Perry          56 Melbourne                 FL 2:03:58 2:03:41 
    6   328  1896 Josephine Shim           56 Cocoa                     FL 2:06:21 2:04:35 
    7   384  1136 Anne Doerflein           55 West Melbourne            FL 2:10:23 2:10:14 
    8   484  1334 Lan Repinski             59 Tampa                     FL 2:19:03 2:17:33 
    9   510  1761 Joanne Wiggins           58 Lakeland                  FL 2:20:51 2:20:24 
   10   520  1862 Sandy Maderer            57 Windermere                FL 2:21:50 2:20:12 
   11   534  1777 Maureen Morley           57 Rockledge                 FL 2:22:41 2:21:51 
   12   541  1536 Jean Smith               56 Orlando                   FL 2:22:56 2:21:52 
   13   562  1885 Kathryn Seibert          55 Honolulu                  HI 2:24:31 2:22:54 
   14   571  1373 Anne Priddy              58 Tallahassee               FL 2:25:25 2:24:59 
   15   603  1323 Jacquelyn Kellner        58 Palm Bay                  FL 2:27:37 2:27:02 
   16   618  1051 Candance Niznik          59 Longwood                  FL 2:29:45 2:27:47 
   17   655  1921 Susie O'Connell          55 Melbourne                 FL 2:33:18 2:33:00 
   18   660  1335 Linda Schumacher         59 Palm Harbor               FL 2:34:37 2:33:53 
   19   730  1475 Leah Powell              58 Lakeland                  FL 2:43:42 2:42:57 
   20   750  1599 Debbie Marshall          56 Bradenton                 FL 2:46:39 2:44:57 
   21   755  1668 Pam Short                57 Navarre                   OH 2:46:51         
   22   792  1508 Stefanie Schatzman       57 Land O' Lakes             FL 2:51:53 2:50:49 
   23   797  1600 Wendy Williams           56 Palm Beach Gardens        FL 2:53:10 2:52:58 
   24   809  1647 Patti Chandler           57 Auburndale                FL 2:55:31 2:53:37 
   25   862  1693 Winifred Helvey          58 Melbourne                 FL 3:05:36 3:03:58 
   26   866  1770 Linda Moore              56 Cocoa                     FL 3:06:03 3:04:50 
   27   876  1935 Kathleen Lecureux        57 Orlando                   FL 3:08:03 3:07:50 
   28   879  1720 Diane Colleran           59 Harwich                   MA 3:08:55 3:07:03 
   29   883  1897 Barbara Gendron          59 Stuart                    FL 3:10:08 3:07:59 
   30   884  1591 Carmelita Lim            55 Avon Park                 FL 3:10:13 3:09:27 
   31   901  1569 Renee Hogan              57 Ocala                     FL 3:14:31 3:12:22 
   32   909  1640 Nancy Robinson           56 Longwood                  FL 3:16:51 3:15:35 
   33   919  1697 Cherry Hamrick           59 Lansing                   MI 3:25:39 3:23:37 
   34   952  1748 Nancy Thompson-Jones     57 Juno Beach                FL 3:50:18 3:49:36 
   35   953  1700 Trish Burrows            55 Melbourne                 FL 3:50:19 3:49:37 
   36   954  1712 Merry Hoffman            58 Stuart                    FL 3:51:33 3:51:22 
   37   955  1782 Jody Lowny               57 Bradenton                 FL 3:54:22 3:52:26 
   38   958  1656 Joyce Palasz             55 Lilburn                   GA 3:55:51 3:54:40 
   39   963  1750 Ricki Kleist             59 Indialantic               FL 4:06:56 4:05:55 
   40   968  1923 Gloria Dodge             55 Merritt Island            FL 4:21:10 4:19:48 
FEMALE AGE GROUP:  60 - 64
Place O'All No.   Name                    Age City                      St Time    Net     
===== ===== ===== ======================= === ========================= == ======= ======= 
    1   414  1525 Nancy Wilson             61 West Melbourne            FL 2:12:46 2:11:25 
    2   417  1213 Mary Ramba               61 Cocoa                     FL 2:12:57 2:12:33 
    3   504  1410 Gerda Kalb               61 Key West                  FL 2:20:09 2:19:24 
    4   540  1759 Linda Newman             64 Leesburg                  FL 2:22:53         
    5   544  1317 Susie Koontz             62 Merritt Island            FL 2:23:02 2:21:30 
    6   722  1361 Marilyn Whisner          60 West Melbourne            FL 2:42:57 2:41:33 
    7   745  1561 Barbara Logan            61 Orlando                   FL 2:45:54 2:44:14 
    8   842  1740 Barbara Dubrosky         60 Jensen Beach              FL 3:02:28 3:01:47 
    9   860  2018 Sherry Sroboda           64 Plantation                FL 3:05:16 3:03:43 
   10   867  1620 Ruth Ann Alibrando       64 Naples                    FL 3:06:20 3:05:21 
   11   868  1696 Barbara Marshall         60 Satellite Beach           FL 3:06:54 3:06:40 
   12   885  1568 Sandra Guyer             63 Tampa                     FL 3:10:55 3:09:17 
   13   907  1685 Alice Lamarche           63 Viera                     FL 3:16:45 3:15:07 
   14   939  1709 Suzanne Johnson          61 Merritt Island            FL 3:40:49 3:39:52 
FEMALE AGE GROUP:  65 - 69
Place O'All No.   Name                    Age City                      St Time    Net     
===== ===== ===== ======================= === ========================= == ======= ======= 
    1   502  1482 Willy Moolenaar          66 Indialantic               FL 2:19:56 2:19:50 
    2   900  1722 Darlene Rosswick         67 Merritt Island            FL 3:14:29 3:13:58 
FEMALE AGE GROUP:  70 - 99
Place O'All No.   Name                    Age City                      St Time    Net     
===== ===== ===== ======================= === ========================= == ======= ======= 
    1   899  1822 Del Lafrance             73 Satellite Beach           FL 3:14:22 3:13:22 
    2   918  1470 Hanne O'Farrell          70 New Smyrna Beach          FL 3:25:08 3:23:55 
    3   949  1749 Joan Mahoney             70 Melbourne                 FL 3:46:43 3:45:33 

 

About Alta Vista Sports | Return to Homepage
P.O. Box 1700 | Deland, FL USA 32721
Tel: 386.736.0002 | email: jboyle@altavistasports.com