Alta Vista Sports

New Bridge of Lions 5K
Historic St. Augustine, FL
July 19, 2008 - 7:30 AM
Race Director: Nancy McLaughlin
Timing & Results: Alta Vista Sports
www.altavistasports.com
Results Questions: Krisha@altavistasports.com
OVERALL MALE CHAMPION
Place O'All No.   Name                    Age City                St Time    Pace  
===== ===== ===== ======================= === =================== == ======= ===== 
    1     1   878 Mike Hensley             22 Ponte Vedra Beach   FL   16:27  5:19 
AGE GROUP RESULTS
MALE AGE GROUP:  01 - 13
Place O'All No.   Name                    Age City                St Time    Pace  
===== ===== ===== ======================= === =================== == ======= ===== 
    1   114   495 Seth Downing             13 Middleburg          FL   26:13  8:28 
    2   132   673 Estin Thiele             08 St. Augustine       FL   26:48  8:39 
    3   147   686 Nicholas Weber           11 Palm Coast          FL   27:20  8:49 
    4   170   745 Connor Evans             10 St. Augustine       FL   28:09  9:05 
    5   209   850 Nathan Monsanto          11 Palm Coast          FL   29:28  9:31 
    6   227   887 Jimmy Partel             11 St. Augustine       FL   29:56  9:40 
    7   312   870 Brock Field              11 St. Augustine       FL   34:09 11:01 
    8   326   588 Cameron Mahn             09 Gainesville         FL   34:52 11:15 
    9   392   528 Sims Harper              07 St. Simons Island   GA   41:48 13:29 
   10   401   708 Noah Dede                06 St. Augustine       FL   43:22 14:00 
   11   407   492 Daniel Dougherty         12 St. Augustine       FL   43:55 14:10 
   12   410   762 Kiernan Mullin           09 St. Augustine       FL   44:58 14:31 
   13   429   760 Logan Mullin             12 St. Augustine       FL   54:56 17:44 
   14   433   866 Owen Romaine             04 St. Augustine       FL   58:17 18:48 
MALE AGE GROUP:  14 - 19
Place O'All No.   Name                    Age City                St Time    Pace  
===== ===== ===== ======================= === =================== == ======= ===== 
    1     3   844 Jameson Hanson           17 St. Augustine       FL   17:35  5:41 
    2     6   857 Cody Gibbons             15 St. Augustine       FL   18:46  6:04 
    3    10   748 Josh Morton              15 St. Augustine       FL   19:56  6:26 
    4    11   447 Sean Bruner              15 St. Augustine       FL   19:58  6:27 
    5    15   553 David Jewett             16 Largo               FL   20:28  6:36 
    6    20   806 Griffin Tillis           16 St. Augustine       FL   20:50  6:44 
    7    23   808 Bragen Kelly             17 Hastings            FL   21:21  6:53 
    8    26   552 Daniel Jewett            14 Largo               FL   21:29  6:56 
    9    31   698 Daniel Young             14 St. Augustine       FL   22:05  7:08 
   10    40   546 Matthew Jackson          14 Orange Park         FL   22:44  7:20 
   11    74   788 Dylan Rudolph            15 St. Augustine       FL   24:33  7:55 
   12    90   837 Domonic Hoak             17 St. Augustine       FL   25:13  8:08 
   13   192   590 Steve Mahn               18 Gainesville         FL   28:57  9:21 
   14   224   722 Chip Gallagher           14 St. Augustine       FL   29:52  9:39 
   15   353   532 Ryan Herb                14 Jacksonville        FL   37:13 12:01 
   16   365   804 Dillon Crews             16 Port Orange         FL   38:25 12:24 
   17   402   670 Tyler Tebault            18 Hastings            FL   43:28 14:02 
MALE AGE GROUP:  20 - 24
Place O'All No.   Name                    Age City                St Time    Pace  
===== ===== ===== ======================= === =================== == ======= ===== 
    1     9   810 Matthew Hobbs            20 Orange Park         FL   19:52  6:25 
    2    13   640 Rory Rowan               21 Titusville          FL   20:05  6:29 
    3    43   519 Frank Gooch              24 St. Augustine       FL   22:57  7:24 
    4    45   511 James Galley             24 Jacksonville        FL   22:58  7:25 
    5    69   880 Jason Baer               20 St. Augustine       FL   24:23  7:52 
    6    99   843 Michael Norotny          23 Jacksonville        FL   25:30  8:14 
    7   117   840 Matt Shaw                22 Jacksonville Beach  FL   26:28  8:33 
    8   118   599 Daniel Midkiff           23 St. Augustine       FL   26:30  8:33 
    9   194   895 Ben Haley                22 St. Augustine       FL   28:58  9:21 
MALE AGE GROUP:  25 - 29
Place O'All No.   Name                    Age City                St Time    Pace  
===== ===== ===== ======================= === =================== == ======= ===== 
    1     4   556 Jeffrey Jones            27 Jacksonville        FL   18:09  5:51 
    2     5   845 Japheth Koech            29 Oviedo              FL   18:25  5:57 
    3    25   451 Andrew Cappiello         29 Palm Coast          FL   21:26  6:55 
    4    54   585 Kenny Loar               27 Jacksonville        FL   23:28  7:35 
    5    67   854 Christopher Muskett      25 St. Augustine       FL   24:14  7:49 
    6   183   481 Andrew D'Avy             26 St. Augustine       FL   28:25  9:10 
    7   197   523 Genesis Guerrero         29 Valdosta            GA   29:06  9:24 
    8   264   790 Christopher Chin         29 Oviedo              FL   31:46 10:15 
    9   266   548 Justin Jarriel           27 St. Augustine       FL   31:54 10:18 
   10   291   741 Luis Velez               28 St. Augustine       FL   33:19 10:45 
   11   315   701 Andrew Zerbinopoulos     29 Jacksonville        FL   34:19 11:04 
MALE AGE GROUP:  30 - 34
Place O'All No.   Name                    Age City                St Time    Pace  
===== ===== ===== ======================= === =================== == ======= ===== 
    1     2   826 Jason Arnold             34 Palatka             FL   17:32  5:40 
    2    27   467 Neil Clements            34 Zephyrhills         FL   21:46  7:02 
    3    44   461 Robert Cerasi            32 St. Augustine       FL   22:58  7:25 
    4    63   809 Kevin Klein              34 St. Augustine       FL   23:59  7:45 
    5    89   503 Steven Ferguson          31 Gainesville         FL   25:10  8:07 
    6   121   789 Richard Lewis            32 St. Augustine       FL   26:34  8:34 
    7   129   608 Sean Morrison            30 St. Augustine       FL   26:44  8:38 
    8   130   652 David Slattery           31 Tampa               FL   26:44  8:38 
    9   134   671 James Teel               34 St. Augustine       FL   26:49  8:39 
   10   142   798 Christian Bourgeois      30 St. Augustine       FL   27:14  8:47 
   11   150   817 Tim Spiker               30 Altamonte Springs   FL   27:28  8:52 
   12   157   518 Paul Gombert             32 St. Augustine       FL   27:47  8:58 
   13   187   433 Bruno Basile             32 St. Augustine       FL   28:39  9:15 
   14   188   610 David Myroup             32 St. Augustine       FL   28:43  9:16 
   15   223   682 Aaron Vause              34 Tallahassee         FL   29:52  9:39 
   16   280   898 Robert Neff              32 St. Augustine       FL   32:47 10:35 
   17   295   901 Dana Price               33 St. Augustine       FL   33:25 10:47 
   18   311   501 Kris Evans               33 Jacksonville        FL   34:06 11:00 
MALE AGE GROUP:  35 - 39
Place O'All No.   Name                    Age City                St Time    Pace  
===== ===== ===== ======================= === =================== == ======= ===== 
    1     8   453 James Cardozo            38 Jacksonville        FL   19:04  6:09 
    2    21   555 Scot Jezik               37 Jacksonville        FL   20:50  6:44 
    3    51   520 Scott Graham             38 St. Augustine       FL   23:09  7:28 
    4    52   604 Richard Mochowski        39 Jacksonville        FL   23:15  7:30 
    5    75   893 Paul Roderick            37 Savannah            GA   24:34  7:56 
    6    92   705 Chris Aldridge           35 St. Augsutine       FL   25:15  8:09 
    7   120   726 Howard McGaffney         37 St. Augustine       FL   26:33  8:34 
    8   139   768 Dain Bufe                38 St. Augustine       FL   27:06  8:45 
    9   155   648 Christopher Sepe         36 Palm Coast          FL   27:45  8:57 
   10   156   502 Shane Evans              38 Elkton              FL   27:47  8:58 
   11   175   576 Mark Kuca                35 Atlantic Beach      FL   28:15  9:07 
   12   214   685 Charles Weber            39 Palm Coast          FL   29:34  9:32 
   13   219   819 Eric Colon               39 Bridgewater         MA   29:41  9:35 
   14   284   890 Glenn Ritchey Jr         39 Port Orange         FL   32:57 10:38 
MALE AGE GROUP:  40 - 44
Place O'All No.   Name                    Age City                St Time    Pace  
===== ===== ===== ======================= === =================== == ======= ===== 
    1    14   512 Kevin Gamble             40 St. Augustine       FL   20:27  6:36 
    2    18   674 Paul Thiele              41 St. Augustine       FL   20:38  6:40 
    3    38   469 Jeffrey Colby            41 Jacksonville        FL   22:41  7:19 
    4    56   754 Timothy Carter           44 Palm Coast          FL   23:36  7:37 
    5    58   812 Scott Sturgess           40 Orlando             FL   23:50  7:42 
    6    61   910 Scott Keller             44 Atlantic Beach      FL   23:55  7:43 
    7    88   566 Kevin Kleist             40 Valrico             FL   25:09  8:07 
    8   102   544 Daniel Jackson           44 St. Augustine       FL   25:33  8:15 
    9   111   662 Vance Stallings          40 Jacksonville        FL   25:51  8:21 
   10   133   785 David Mullins            42 St. Augustine       FL   26:48  8:39 
   11   141   545 Guy Jackson              43 Orange Park         FL   27:12  8:47 
   12   167   615 Jim Ohrberg              40 Orlando             FL   28:08  9:05 
   13   172   464 Brett Clark              42 Palm Coast          FL   28:12  9:06 
   14   232   779 Krista Slaven            43 St. Augustine       FL   30:17  9:46 
   15   271   755 Mike Gavidia             43 Gainesville         FL   32:08 10:22 
   16   346   720 Toby Lyons               40 St. Augustine       FL   36:50 11:53 
   17   375   858 Michael Murray           42 Palm Coast          FL   39:00 12:35 
   18   411   763 Doug Mullin              43 St. Augustine       FL   44:58 14:31 
MALE AGE GROUP:  45 - 49
Place O'All No.   Name                    Age City                St Time    Pace  
===== ===== ===== ======================= === =================== == ======= ===== 
    1    16   571 Steve Koski              46 Altamonte Springs   FL   20:34  6:39 
    2    19   778 Rick Slaven              48 St. Augustine       FL   20:49  6:43 
    3    50   614 William O'Connor         45 Jacksonville        FL   23:07  7:28 
    4    53   494 Randy Downing            49 Middleburg          FL   23:28  7:35 
    5    66   551 Rob Jennis               47 Jacksonville        FL   24:09  7:48 
    6   106   653 Danny Smith              47 Orange Park         FL   25:42  8:18 
    7   113   784 Mike Lee                 46 Winter park         FL   26:13  8:28 
    8   119   665 Thomas Strong            45 Jacksonville        FL   26:33  8:34 
    9   179   733 Dan Alexander            47 St. Augustine       FL   28:19  9:08 
   10   181   605 Gary Moore               49 St. Augustine       FL   28:24  9:10 
   11   208   442 Jon C. Brarsch           48 Jacksonville        FL   29:24  9:30 
   12   225   818 Mike Parker              47 New Smyrna Beach    FL   29:53  9:39 
   13   226   707 Miguel Mas               47 St. Augustine       FL   29:54  9:39 
   14   303   602 Steven Miller            45 Fleming Island      FL   33:36 10:51 
   15   309   696 Mike Yeager              49 Ponte Vedra         FL   34:04 11:00 
   16   320   466 Tim Clay                 47 Orange Park         FL   34:27 11:07 
   17   354   462 Barton Chelf             45 Jacksonville        FL   37:29 12:06 
   18   360   718 Eric Huey                45 St. Augustine       FL   37:50 12:13 
   19   393   529 Timothy Harper           46 St. Simons Island   GA   41:49 13:30 
   20   400   581 Kenneth Larson           47 Palm Coast          FL   43:00 13:53 
MALE AGE GROUP:  50 - 54
Place O'All No.   Name                    Age City                St Time    Pace  
===== ===== ===== ======================= === =================== == ======= ===== 
    1     7   876 Bill Beaumont            51 Yulee               FL   19:01  6:08 
    2    42   814 Richard Hayster          52 Nuptune Beach       FL   22:50  7:22 
    3    49   458 Jerry Carter             51 Middleburg          FL   23:07  7:28 
    4    55   567 Simon Jacobson           50 St. Augustine       FL   23:31  7:35 
    5    71   815 Edward Eastham           53 Murfreesboro        TN   24:30  7:55 
    6    73   892 Chuck Tinlin             53 St. Augustine       FL   24:32  7:55 
    7    83   541 James Hughes             51 Orange Park         FL   25:03  8:05 
    8   107   770 Pat Stevens              54 St. Augustine       FL   25:44  8:18 
    9   140   646 David Segura             50 Gainesville         FL   27:09  8:46 
   10   164   667 Charles Tatum            52 St. Augustine       FL   28:05  9:04 
   11   168   894 Theresa Gentile          54 Leesburg            FL   28:08  9:05 
   12   211   791 Robert Torbitt           54 Deltona             FL   29:30  9:31 
   13   230   651 Don Skidmore Jr.         52 St. Augustine       FL   30:16  9:46 
   14   231   570 Richard Klem             52 Orlando             FL   30:16  9:46 
   15   235   687 John Weeks               50 Winter Park         FL   30:27  9:50 
   16   269   723 Jim Kehr                 54 St. Augustine       FL   32:01 10:20 
   17   274   786 Chuck Jones              53 St. Augustine       FL   32:18 10:26 
   18   276   780 Lon Manucy               53 St. Augustine       FL   32:23 10:27 
   19   310   454 Jeff Carpenter           54 Jacksonville Beach  FL   34:05 11:00 
   20   321   596 Joseph McCoy             53 St. Augustine       FL   34:29 11:08 
   21   322   497 Gary Dwyer               53 Winter Springs      FL   34:37 11:10 
   22   383   575 Bill Krause              52 Jacksonville        FL   39:43 12:49 
MALE AGE GROUP:  55 - 59
Place O'All No.   Name                    Age City                St Time    Pace  
===== ===== ===== ======================= === =================== == ======= ===== 
    1    32   872 Bob Hamlin               57 Ormond Beach        FL   22:09  7:09 
    2    35   714 Michael Diamond          59 St. Augustine       FL   22:30  7:16 
    3    36   538 Gary House               56 Pontiac             IL   22:31  7:16 
    4    37   749 Bill Morton              57 St. Augustine       FL   22:39  7:19 
    5   125   554 John Jewett              56 Largo               FL   26:37  8:36 
    6   148   563 James Kervin             57 DeLand              FL   27:24  8:51 
    7   201   877 Will Shepherd            55 St. Augustine       FL   29:14  9:26 
    8   258   632 Bernie Powers            57 Jacksonville        FL   31:32 10:11 
    9   293   769 Herbert Hikoy            57 St. Augustine       FL   33:21 10:46 
   10   317   436 Keith Beattie            56 St. Petersburg      FL   34:23 11:06 
   11   422   573 John Krall               56 St. Augustine       FL   50:35 16:20 
MALE AGE GROUP:  60 - 64
Place O'All No.   Name                    Age City                St Time    Pace  
===== ===== ===== ======================= === =================== == ======= ===== 
    1    24   842 Miguel Lopez             60 Clermont            FL   21:24  6:55 
    2    98   787 Bob Windergren           62 St. Augustine       FL   25:29  8:14 
    3   127   752 Al Hollingsworth         63 St. Augustine       FL   26:38  8:36 
    4   128   607 Richard Morrison         60 St. Augustine       FL   26:41  8:37 
    5   136   663 Ron Stanley              61 St. Augustine       FL   26:55  8:41 
    6   200   559 William Jones            61 Jacksonville        FL   29:13  9:26 
    7   207   688 Jim Welu                 62 St. Augustine       FL   29:23  9:29 
    8   212   830 George Handerson         61 Jacksonville        FL   29:31  9:32 
    9   263   483 David Day                61 Port Orange         FL   31:41 10:14 
   10   416   445 Garland Broadwater       64 St. Augustine       FL   46:12 14:54 
   11   420   775 Michael Mann             60 St. Augustine       FL   49:00 15:49 
MALE AGE GROUP:  65 - 69
Place O'All No.   Name                    Age City                St Time    Pace  
===== ===== ===== ======================= === =================== == ======= ===== 
    1   110   702 Patrick Zier             69 Lakeland            FL   25:50  8:20 
    2   313   437 Art Beck                 68 St. Augustine       FL   34:13 11:02 
    3   340   711 Wesley Albright          67 Lake Mary           FL   35:52 11:35 
    4   358   656 Kent Smith               65 Holly Hill          FL   37:44 12:11 
    5   417   681 Richard Vance            68 Palatka             FL   46:18 14:56 
MALE AGE GROUP:  70 - 74
Place O'All No.   Name                    Age City                St Time    Pace  
===== ===== ===== ======================= === =================== == ======= ===== 
    1   352   486 Thomas Demoully          70 Gainesville         FL   37:10 12:00 
MALE AGE GROUP:  75 - 99
Place O'All No.   Name                    Age City                St Time    Pace  
===== ===== ===== ======================= === =================== == ======= ===== 
    1   218   841 Pat Gallagher            77 Orange Park         FL   29:39  9:34 
    2   242   613 Donald Nygaard           75 Orlando             FL   31:04 10:02 
    3   282   535 Bo Holub                 76 Crescent Beach      FL   32:50 10:36 
    4   379   735 Joe Blewett              75 St. Augustine       FL   39:23 12:43 
    5   386   883 John Price               81 Ft. Myers           FL   40:17 13:00 
    6   415   455 Bob Carr                 79 St. Augustine       FL   45:32 14:42 
OVERALL FEMALE CHAMPION
Place O'All No.   Name                    Age City                St Time    Pace  
===== ===== ===== ======================= === =================== == ======= ===== 
    1    12   618 Sue O'Malley             48 Port Orange         FL   20:04  6:29 
AGE GROUP RESULTS
FEMALE AGE GROUP:  01 - 13
Place O'All No.   Name                    Age City                St Time    Pace  
===== ===== ===== ======================= === =================== == ======= ===== 
    1    41   597 Mikaela McGee            08 Atlantic Beach      FL   22:47  7:21 
    2    65   697 Allie Young              11 St. Augustine       FL   24:04  7:46 
    3    81   468 Elisha Colby             13 Jacksonville        FL   24:57  8:03 
    4    85   660 Emily Stallings          12 Jacksonville        FL   25:05  8:06 
    5    86   438 Madison Beeler           13 Jacksonville        FL   25:06  8:06 
    6   109   583 Sarah Lindell            11 Jacksonville        FL   25:48  8:20 
    7   122   801 Madison Miller           12 St. Johns           FL   26:34  8:35 
    8   135   715 Bonnie Buchanan          12 St. Augustine       FL   26:50  8:40 
    9   324   766 Paige Hurd               12 St. Augustine       FL   34:44 11:12 
   10   371   905 Devin Schooley           09 St. Augustine       FL   38:42 12:30 
   11   394   904 Morgan Schooley          06 St. Augustine       FL   41:57 13:32 
   12   425   865 Ella Romaine             06 St. Augustine       FL   51:45 16:42 
FEMALE AGE GROUP:  14 - 19
Place O'All No.   Name                    Age City                St Time    Pace  
===== ===== ===== ======================= === =================== == ======= ===== 
    1    97   716 Amy Buchanan             15 St. Augustine       FL   25:28  8:13 
    2   112   533 Baileigh Hightower       18 St. Augustine       FL   26:01  8:24 
    3   123   782 Morgan Mullins           15 St. Augustine       FL   26:34  8:35 
    4   131   881 Alexandra Lowe           19 Hastings            FL   26:47  8:39 
    5   143   911 Kayley Marvin            17 St. Augustine       FL   27:15  8:48 
    6   154   772 Taryn Greene             16 St. Augustine       FL   27:44  8:57 
    7   186   867 Abigail Bartow           15 Macon               GA   28:37  9:14 
    8   217   709 Alison Heffner           16 St. Augustine       FL   29:36  9:33 
    9   222   746 Lauren West              18 St. Augustine       FL   29:46  9:36 
   10   228   856 Leah McMillon            17 Hopkins             SC   30:06  9:43 
   11   239   543 Chelsea Jackson          16 Orange Park         FL   30:44  9:55 
   12   243   661 Haley Stallings          14 Jacksonville        FL   31:07 10:02 
   13   246   835 Chelsea Fenn             18 St. Augustine       FL   31:10 10:04 
   14   255   771 Jessica Sutton           19 Palm Coast          FL   31:29 10:10 
   15   262   851 Tyler Peerson            15 Live Oak            FL   31:41 10:13 
   16   265   510 Taylor Fullington        14 Warner Robins       GA   31:50 10:17 
   17   290   589 Savanna Mahn             16 Gainesville         FL   33:12 10:43 
   18   304   488 Casey Dentmon            16 Hastings            FL   33:48 10:55 
   19   308   485 Ayla Deen                16 Lake Helen          FL   34:04 11:00 
   20   334   888 Meridith Partel          17 St. Augustine       FL   35:20 11:24 
   21   367   487 Alexis Dentmon           17 Hastings            FL   38:31 12:26 
   22   380   832 Summer Maguire           19 St. Augustine       FL   39:27 12:44 
FEMALE AGE GROUP:  20 - 24
Place O'All No.   Name                    Age City                St Time    Pace  
===== ===== ===== ======================= === =================== == ======= ===== 
    1    47   820 Jamie Stanish            22 Jacksonville        FL   23:04  7:27 
    2    60   871 Megan Taylor             23 St. Augustine       FL   23:53  7:43 
    3    84   846 Danielle Boone           22                     FL   25:05  8:06 
    4   108   825 Christie Simon           20 St. Augustine       FL   25:47  8:19 
    5   137   594 Jennifer Matthews        24 Jacksonville        FL   26:56  8:42 
    6   166   635 Katie Randall            24 Jacksonville        FL   28:07  9:04 
    7   190   679 Lila Tyler               22 St. Augustine       FL   28:49  9:18 
    8   196   684 Catherine Walton         21 St. Augustine       FL   29:06  9:23 
    9   210   611 Melissa Nickhah          23 Jacksonville        FL   29:30  9:31 
   10   233   828 Terri Russell            21 St. Augustine       FL   30:19  9:47 
   11   238   449 Sandra Bustos            21 St. Augustine       FL   30:40  9:54 
   12   245   884 Ashley Tinder            21 Alva                FL   31:09 10:03 
   13   279   732 Jenny Lee                22 St. Augustine       FL   32:39 10:32 
   14   314   731 Julianne Billington      23 Lenanon             TN   34:15 11:03 
   15   319   773 Lisa Oliverez            23 St. Augustine       FL   34:25 11:06 
   16   327   860 Ashley Shoemaker         21 St. Augustine       FL   34:55 11:16 
   17   330   853 Katie Walton             24 St. Augustine       FL   35:10 11:21 
   18   336   889 Mandy Kehrt              24 Jacksonville        FL   35:27 11:26 
   19   342   839 Audrey Roberts           21                     FL   36:04 11:39 
   20   370   496 Tiffany Durham           22 St. Augustine       FL   38:41 12:29 
   21   390   460 Lindsey Carter           22 St. Augustine       FL   40:48 13:10 
   22   395   507 Devan Fullerton          22 St. Augustine       FL   42:01 13:34 
   23   409   598 Jessica Metzger          23 Holly Hill          FL   44:05 14:13 
FEMALE AGE GROUP:  25 - 29
Place O'All No.   Name                    Age City                St Time    Pace  
===== ===== ===== ======================= === =================== == ======= ===== 
    1    72   767 Julie Sullivan           26 St. Augustine       FL   24:31  7:55 
    2    76   774 Cindy Ortiz              28 St. Augustine       FL   24:36  7:57 
    3    96   536 Stacey Hoth              27 St. Augustine       FL   25:26  8:13 
    4   126   475 Kristen Cosby            27 Jacksonville        FL   26:38  8:36 
    5   144   609 Amber Muehlmann          27 Gainesville         FL   27:15  8:48 
    6   151   797 Melissa Bourgeois        29 St. Augustine       FL   27:34  8:54 
    7   153   725 Angela Bewley            29 Statham             GA   27:42  8:56 
    8   176   859 Amber Dowling            27 Palm Coast          FL   28:15  9:07 
    9   182   902 Adrian Spencer           25 St. Augustine       FL   28:24  9:10 
   10   184   521 Megan Green              29 Gainesville         FL   28:31  9:12 
   11   220   655 Heather Smith            28 St. Augustine       FL   29:42  9:35 
   12   221   900 Angela IIlmann           26 St. Augustine       FL   29:43  9:36 
   13   250   869 Julie Schafer            25 Jacksonville        FL   31:19 10:06 
   14   251   505 Lauren Fink              25 St. Augustine       FL   31:20 10:07 
   15   254   612 Mandy Nolte              29 Palm Coast          FL   31:28 10:09 
   16   257   565 Jessica King             26 Lawrenceville       GA   31:32 10:11 
   17   268   799 Erica Sellers            26 Jacksonville        FL   31:59 10:19 
   18   270   694 Dina Womble              29 Florahome           FL   32:05 10:21 
   19   275   700 Dinorah Zarate           29 St. Augustine       FL   32:21 10:27 
   20   277   724 Brianne Whitworth        28 Statham             GA   32:36 10:31 
   21   306   764 Lisa Blanco              28 St. Augustine       FL   33:59 10:58 
   22   307   796 Michele Blanco           27 St. Augustine       FL   34:01 10:59 
   23   325   683 Bethany Waldrop          28 St. Augustine       FL   34:47 11:14 
   24   339   491 Jennifer Dinkins         28 St. Augustine       FL   35:51 11:34 
   25   348   676 Jessica Torbitt          28 Altamonte Springs   FL   36:58 11:56 
   26   351   549 Carla Jean-Francois      29 Orange Park         FL   37:06 11:58 
   27   361   650 Megan Sherman            27 Jacksonville        FL   38:07 12:18 
   28   362   582 Meagan Leonard           27 St. Augustine       FL   38:14 12:20 
   29   369   645 Colleen Seda             28 Jacksonville        FL   38:40 12:29 
   30   382   568 Koryn Kleist             29 Valrico             FL   39:42 12:49 
   31   391   847 Monica Asselin           29 Ormond Beach        FL   41:17 13:19 
   32   413   912 Andrea Cooney            29 St. Augustine       FL   45:09 14:34 
FEMALE AGE GROUP:  30 - 34
Place O'All No.   Name                    Age City                St Time    Pace  
===== ===== ===== ======================= === =================== == ======= ===== 
    1    22   516 Alexa Gemma              32 South Daytona       FL   20:52  6:44 
    2    29   743 Kelly Shuford            33 St. Augustine       FL   21:55  7:04 
    3    33   703 January Zuk              32 Somerville          MA   22:12  7:10 
    4    46   795 Diana Khabra             32 St. Augustine       FL   23:02  7:26 
    5    79   758 Brandi Faircloth         30 Hahira              GA   24:51  8:01 
    6    93   834 Leigh Doran              34 Palatka             FL   25:19  8:10 
    7    94   794 Phoebe Cranford          31 St. Augustine       FL   25:25  8:12 
    8    95   793 Tarra Stroker            31 St. Augustine       FL   25:25  8:12 
    9   145   603 Ashley Mimms             32 St. Augustine       FL   27:16  8:48 
   10   146   658 Stephany Smith           34 St. Johns           FL   27:18  8:49 
   11   152   452 Claudia Cappiello        31 Tampa               FL   27:40  8:56 
   12   158   441 Audrey Boyette           32 Warner Robins       GA   27:50  8:59 
   13   160   642 Alexa Sampselle          33 Palm Coast          FL   28:00  9:02 
   14   180   868 April Kozieracki         30 Jacksonville        FL   28:21  9:09 
   15   199   649 Melissa Sepe             32 Palm Coast          FL   29:09  9:24 
   16   203   729 Heather Hensley          34 St. Augustine       FL   29:16  9:27 
   17   215   472 Kim Collins              31 Palm Coast          FL   29:34  9:33 
   18   248   664 Angie Strickland         32 Tallahassee         FL   31:17 10:06 
   19   259   875 Angela Lee               32 St. Augustine       FL   31:33 10:11 
   20   260   677 Tracey Tripp             34 Odessa              FL   31:35 10:12 
   21   261   579 Tressa Landi             33 Palm Coast          FL   31:39 10:13 
   22   285   827 Amy Banton               30 St. Augustine       FL   33:04 10:40 
   23   289   753 Holly Cromwell           34 St. Augustine       FL   33:11 10:43 
   24   296   432 Kelley Barrigar          34 St. Augustine       FL   33:27 10:48 
   25   297   641 Andrea Salva             33 Casselberry         FL   33:29 10:48 
   26   305   489 Jennifer Dentmon         32 Hastings            FL   33:49 10:55 
   27   338   897 Barbara Alexander        30 St. Augustine       FL   35:35 11:29 
   28   374   617 Jacqueline Olson         30 Jacksonville        FL   38:50 12:32 
   29   378   751 Jessica Jones            32 St. Augustine       FL   39:17 12:41 
   30   384   855 Kelley Murray            30 Palm Coast          FL   39:56 12:53 
   31   412   874 Rachel Sobenes Desme     31 St. Augustine       FL   45:09 14:34 
FEMALE AGE GROUP:  35 - 39
Place O'All No.   Name                    Age City                St Time    Pace  
===== ===== ===== ======================= === =================== == ======= ===== 
    1    28   626 Christie Patla           39 Aberdeen            NJ   21:47  7:02 
    2    62   459 Karla Carter             36 Lake Worth          FL   23:57  7:44 
    3    70   750 Shay Kramer              35 St. Augustine       FL   24:28  7:54 
    4    87   659 Dana Stallings           37 Jacksonville        FL   25:07  8:06 
    5    91   542 Kristen Hughes           35 Orange Park         FL   25:14  8:09 
    6   138   680 Christine Utter          38 Ormond Beach        FL   27:02  8:44 
    7   173   584 Maria Littlejohn         36 Orange Park         FL   28:13  9:06 
    8   189   734 Kathy Young              38 St. Augustine       FL   28:46  9:17 
    9   193   848 Cathy Currie             36 Nova Scotia, Canada      28:58  9:21 
   10   205   690 Grettel Wentling         36 Jacksonville        FL   29:20  9:28 
   11   206   730 Annesa O'Rourke          39 St. Augustine       FL   29:22  9:29 
   12   216   727 Melissa McGaffney        36 St. Augustine       FL   29:35  9:33 
   13   234   669 Carolyn Taylor           39 Ormond Beach        FL   30:24  9:49 
   14   237   699 Angelica Zaharias        37 St. Augustine       FL   30:38  9:53 
   15   241   600 Debbie Mihalich          35 Elkton              FL   30:54  9:58 
   16   267   578 Rose Landenberger        36 Palatka             FL   31:55 10:18 
   17   272   448 Xioma Budgen             38 Ormond Beach        FL   32:12 10:23 
   18   278   776 Alicia Kaelin            36 St. Johns           FL   32:37 10:32 
   19   288   562 Katherine Kelly          35 St. Augustine       FL   33:10 10:42 
   20   298   522 Shannon Greenland        36 St. Augustine       FL   33:30 10:49 
   21   301   498 Jo Emanuel               37 Green Cove Springs  FL   33:33 10:50 
   22   318   747 Stephanie Evans          37 St. Augustine       FL   34:24 11:06 
   23   323   824 Melisa Mears             36 Zellwood            FL   34:39 11:11 
   24   332   471 Cynthia Cole             39 Palm Coast          FL   35:16 11:23 
   25   333   836 Jennifer Paliana         37 Jacksonville        FL   35:17 11:23 
   26   345   719 Kim Lyons                38 St. Augustine       FL   36:49 11:53 
   27   350   693 Tammy Wind               39 Jacksonville        FL   37:06 11:58 
   28   364   623 Deana Pamies             37 St. Augustine       FL   38:24 12:24 
   29   368   906 Monica Thiele            38 St. Augustine       FL   38:34 12:27 
   30   385   885 Mary Beth Berry          37 Jacksonville        FL   40:17 13:00 
   31   399   706 Stacey Cribbs            36 St. Augustine       FL   42:44 13:47 
FEMALE AGE GROUP:  40 - 44
Place O'All No.   Name                    Age City                St Time    Pace  
===== ===== ===== ======================= === =================== == ======= ===== 
    1    17   821 Leann Manley             40 Fairfield           FL   20:36  6:39 
    2    30   829 Dawn McGee               43 Atlantic Beach      FL   22:01  7:06 
    3    48   783 Nancy Williams           41 St. Augustine       FL   23:06  7:27 
    4    78   630 Tracy Pfuntner           42 Orange Park         FL   24:48  8:00 
    5    82   852 Julie Peerson            42 Live Oak            FL   25:00  8:04 
    6   101   470 Rosa Colby               42 Jacksonville        FL   25:31  8:14 
    7   103   474 Karen Corney-Maneely     42 St. Augustine       FL   25:34  8:15 
    8   105   561 Janet Kay                44 Anderson            SC   25:41  8:17 
    9   115   506 Kimberly Fitzgerald      41 Palm Coast          FL   26:15  8:28 
   10   124   587 Chelle Mahaney           40 Orange Park         FL   26:37  8:35 
   11   161   592 Elizabeth Mas            44 St. Augustine Beach FL   28:01  9:02 
   12   162   593 Patti Mason              42 Ormond Beach        FL   28:03  9:03 
   13   169   756 Shelly Bingham           41 St. Augustine       FL   28:09  9:05 
   14   171   465 Susan Clark              41 Palm Coast          FL   28:11  9:06 
   15   174   728 Slone Bennett            43 St. Augustine       FL   28:14  9:07 
   16   177   619 Eileen Ortega            41 St. Augustine       FL   28:18  9:08 
   17   178   577 Nina LaFleur             43 St. Augustine       FL   28:18  9:08 
   18   185   633 Thelma Prange            43 St. Augustine       FL   28:34  9:13 
   19   191   550 Renee' Jennis            44 Jacksonville        FL   28:56  9:20 
   20   204   429 Sarah Andres             40 Jacksonville        FL   29:20  9:28 
   21   249   530 Rita Harrell             40 Port Orange         FL   31:18 10:06 
   22   273   428 Jennifer Anastacio       42 St. Augustine       FL   32:12 10:24 
   23   286   540 Diane Howes              42 Palm Coast          FL   33:05 10:41 
   24   292   666 Sandy Sutton             44 Palm Coast          FL   33:20 10:45 
   25   294   849 Catherine Monsanto       40 Palm Coast          FL   33:23 10:47 
   26   299   759 Mary Henson              42 St. Augustine       FL   33:31 10:49 
   27   302   534 Erin Hightower           44 St. Augustine       FL   33:36 10:51 
   28   329   514 Lisa Gavidia             40 Gainesville         FL   34:58 11:17 
   29   331   628 Christine Payne          44 Orlando             FL   35:16 11:23 
   30   341   744 Liz Cutrone              43 St. Johns           FL   36:00 11:37 
   31   344   644 Rebecca Schriver         43 Jacksonville        FL   36:18 11:43 
   32   349   712 Leslee Kubiet            40 Palm Coast          FL   37:02 11:57 
   33   363   695 Jill Wright              40 Middleburg          FL   38:23 12:23 
   34   373   879 Robin Roseborough        40 St. Augustine       FL   38:44 12:30 
   35   403   484 Cheri Dedge              43 St. Augustine       FL   43:36 14:04 
   36   406   493 Melissa Dougherty        41 St. Augustine       FL   43:54 14:10 
   37   423   560 Trish Kabus              42 St. Augustine       FL   50:36 16:20 
   38   424   625 Gaila Partridge          42 Ft. Lauderdale      FL   51:40 16:40 
   39   426   527 Rhonda Harper            41 St. Simons Island   GA   51:56 16:45 
   40   427   616 Monica Oliver            42 Palm Coast          FL   54:32 17:36 
   41   428   761 Debi Mullin              41 St. Augustine       FL   54:55 17:43 
FEMALE AGE GROUP:  45 - 49
Place O'All No.   Name                    Age City                St Time    Pace  
===== ===== ===== ======================= === =================== == ======= ===== 
    1    34   668 Marilyn Tatum            46 St. Augustine       FL   22:28  7:15 
    2    59   586 Melanie Lohr             46 Elkton              FL   23:53  7:43 
    3    64   792 Francee Laywell          46 Gainesville         FL   24:04  7:46 
    4    68   627 Susan Patla              49 Matawan             NJ   24:17  7:50 
    5    77   765 Marcy Hurd               45 St. Augustine       FL   24:39  7:57 
    6   165   710 Liz Heffner              48 St. Augustine       FL   28:05  9:04 
    7   202   639 Nancy Rowan              49 Titusville          FL   29:15  9:27 
    8   240   580 Kathy Larson             47 Palm Coast          FL   30:51  9:57 
    9   244   480 Patricia Dame            47 Palatka             FL   31:08 10:03 
   10   281   704 Roberta Zukauskas        49 Elkton              FL   32:48 10:35 
   11   347   721 Tracy Gallagher          45 St. Augustine       FL   36:51 11:53 
   12   355   463 Lori Chelf               46 Jacksonville        FL   37:29 12:06 
   13   359   781 Teresa Neezi             48 St. Augustine       FL   37:44 12:11 
   14   366   657 Robin Smith              45 St. Augustine       FL   38:26 12:24 
   15   372   909 Susan Wallis             49 Jacksonville        FL   38:44 12:30 
   16   376   531 Kathleen Harrison        45 St. Augustine       FL   39:03 12:36 
   17   381   803 Kathy Crews              46 Port Orange         FL   39:38 12:48 
   18   389   439 LeeAnn Bernard           47 St. Augustine       FL   40:38 13:07 
   19   404   457 Jeanie Carter            45 St. Augustine       FL   43:36 14:04 
   20   408   717 Cindy Witty              45 St. Augustine       FL   44:04 14:13 
   21   419   643 Darlene Schmitt          48 St. Augustine       FL   46:51 15:07 
FEMALE AGE GROUP:  50 - 54
Place O'All No.   Name                    Age City                St Time    Pace  
===== ===== ===== ======================= === =================== == ======= ===== 
    1    39   574 Ann Krause               50 Jacksonville        FL   22:44  7:20 
    2    57   634 Gail Pylipow             51 Fleming Island      FL   23:40  7:38 
    3   100   539 Chelle Howatt            52 St. Augustine       FL   25:31  8:14 
    4   116   490 Debora Diaz              52 Ormond Beach        FL   26:19  8:30 
    5   149   739 Kimberly Lundy           51 Orange Park         FL   27:27  8:52 
    6   159   713 Nancy Buchanan           54 St. Augustine       FL   27:55  9:01 
    7   163   813 Robin Hayster            53 Nuptune Beach       FL   28:03  9:03 
    8   195   446 Karen Bruner             52 St. Augustine       FL   29:02  9:22 
    9   229   838 Nancy Gill               53 Raleigh             NC   30:14  9:45 
   10   287   675 Anita Thor               54 St. Augustine       FL   33:07 10:41 
   11   300   816 Grace Dunlap             51 Tampa               FL   33:32 10:49 
   12   337   569 Denise Klem              54 Orlando             FL   35:29 11:27 
   13   343   822 Sharon Maguire           51 St. Augustine       FL   36:11 11:41 
   14   357   558 Sherry Jones             50 St. Augustine       FL   37:42 12:10 
   15   377   800 Barbara Sellers          50 Odum                GA   39:12 12:39 
   16   396   807 Colette Platts           51 St. Augustine       FL   42:15 13:38 
   17   398   737 Donna Braddock           52 St. Augustine       FL   42:41 13:46 
   18   414   654 Ellie Smith              53 St. Augustine       FL   45:31 14:41 
   19   418   564 Bethany King             50 St. Johns           FL   46:50 15:07 
   20   431   886 Vickey Tinder            54 Alva                FL   55:31 17:55 
FEMALE AGE GROUP:  55 - 59
Place O'All No.   Name                    Age City                St Time    Pace  
===== ===== ===== ======================= === =================== == ======= ===== 
    1   198   802 Deborah Jesco            55 St. Augustine       FL   29:08  9:24 
    2   213   537 Barbara House            55 Pontiac             IL   29:32  9:32 
    3   236   557 Patricia Jones           58 Jacksonville        FL   30:33  9:52 
    4   247   431 Nancy Ayscue             59 Jacksonville        FL   31:14 10:05 
    5   252   831 Sharon Medden            55 Hollister           FL   31:22 10:07 
    6   256   624 Catherine Paris          55 St. Augustine       FL   31:30 10:10 
    7   283   823 Nancy Haley              55 Clearwater          FL   32:53 10:37 
    8   316   689 Phyllis Welu             59 St. Augustine       FL   34:21 11:05 
    9   328   440 Rita Blanco              55 St. Augustine       FL   34:57 11:17 
   10   335   444 Barbara Broadwater       59 St. Augustine       FL   35:24 11:25 
   11   356   777 Marilyn Kincaid          59 Elkton              FL   37:42 12:10 
   12   405   479 Victoria D Agostino      57 Hastings            FL   43:47 14:08 
   13   421   572 Ann Krall                56 St. Augustine       FL   50:34 16:19 
FEMALE AGE GROUP:  60 - 64
Place O'All No.   Name                    Age City                St Time    Pace  
===== ===== ===== ======================= === =================== == ======= ===== 
    1    80   811 Sue Branley              61 Jacksonville Beach  FL   24:52  8:02 
    2   104   473 Theresa Coomes           62 St. Augustine       FL   25:37  8:16 
    3   387   873 Maggie Tadewald          62 St. Augustine       FL   40:34 13:06 
    4   388   678 Suzi Turner              62 St. Petersburg      FL   40:35 13:06 
    5   397   606 Elizabeth Morrison       62 St. Augustine       FL   42:28 13:42 
FEMALE AGE GROUP:  65 - 69
Place O'All No.   Name                    Age City                St Time    Pace  
===== ===== ===== ======================= === =================== == ======= ===== 
FEMALE AGE GROUP:  70 - 74
Place O'All No.   Name                    Age City                St Time    Pace  
===== ===== ===== ======================= === =================== == ======= ===== 
FEMALE AGE GROUP:  75 - 99
Place O'All No.   Name                    Age City                St Time    Pace  
===== ===== ===== ======================= === =================== == ======= ===== 
    1   430   882 Dorthy Price             77 Ft. Myers           FL   55:31 17:55 
    2   432   547 Audrey Jacobson          80 St. Augustine       FL   57:59 18:42 
New Bridge of Lions 5K
Historic St. Augustine, FL
July 19, 2008 - 7:30 AM
Race Director: Nancy McLaughlin
Timing & Results: Alta Vista Sports
www.altavistasports.com
Results Questions: Krisha@altavistasports.com
OVERALL RESULTS
Place No.   Name                    Age Sex City                St Run     Pace  
===== ===== ======================= === === =================== == ======= ===== 
    1   878 Mike Hensley             22 M   Ponte Vedra Beach   FL   16:27  5:19 
    2   826 Jason Arnold             34 M   Palatka             FL   17:32  5:40 
    3   844 Jameson Hanson           17 M   St. Augustine       FL   17:35  5:41 
    4   556 Jeffrey Jones            27 M   Jacksonville        FL   18:09  5:51 
    5   845 Japheth Koech            29 M   Oviedo              FL   18:25  5:57 
    6   857 Cody Gibbons             15 M   St. Augustine       FL   18:46  6:04 
    7   876 Bill Beaumont            51 M   Yulee               FL   19:01  6:08 
    8   453 James Cardozo            38 M   Jacksonville        FL   19:04  6:09 
    9   810 Matthew Hobbs            20 M   Orange Park         FL   19:52  6:25 
   10   748 Josh Morton              15 M   St. Augustine       FL   19:56  6:26 
   11   447 Sean Bruner              15 M   St. Augustine       FL   19:58  6:27 
   12   618 Sue O'Malley             48 F   Port Orange         FL   20:04  6:29 
   13   640 Rory Rowan               21 M   Titusville          FL   20:05  6:29 
   14   512 Kevin Gamble             40 M   St. Augustine       FL   20:27  6:36 
   15   553 David Jewett             16 M   Largo               FL   20:28  6:36 
   16   571 Steve Koski              46 M   Altamonte Springs   FL   20:34  6:39 
   17   821 Leann Manley             40 F   Fairfield           FL   20:36  6:39 
   18   674 Paul Thiele              41 M   St. Augustine       FL   20:38  6:40 
   19   778 Rick Slaven              48 M   St. Augustine       FL   20:49  6:43 
   20   806 Griffin Tillis           16 M   St. Augustine       FL   20:50  6:44 
   21   555 Scot Jezik               37 M   Jacksonville        FL   20:50  6:44 
   22   516 Alexa Gemma              32 F   South Daytona       FL   20:52  6:44 
   23   808 Bragen Kelly             17 M   Hastings            FL   21:21  6:53 
   24   842 Miguel Lopez             60 M   Clermont            FL   21:24  6:55 
   25   451 Andrew Cappiello         29 M   Palm Coast          FL   21:26  6:55 
   26   552 Daniel Jewett            14 M   Largo               FL   21:29  6:56 
   27   467 Neil Clements            34 M   Zephyrhills         FL   21:46  7:02 
   28   626 Christie Patla           39 F   Aberdeen            NJ   21:47  7:02 
   29   743 Kelly Shuford            33 F   St. Augustine       FL   21:55  7:04 
   30   829 Dawn McGee               43 F   Atlantic Beach      FL   22:01  7:06 
   31   698 Daniel Young             14 M   St. Augustine       FL   22:05  7:08 
   32   872 Bob Hamlin               57 M   Ormond Beach        FL   22:09  7:09 
   33   703 January Zuk              32 F   Somerville          MA   22:12  7:10 
   34   668 Marilyn Tatum            46 F   St. Augustine       FL   22:28  7:15 
   35   714 Michael Diamond          59 M   St. Augustine       FL   22:30  7:16 
   36   538 Gary House               56 M   Pontiac             IL   22:31  7:16 
   37   749 Bill Morton              57 M   St. Augustine       FL   22:39  7:19 
   38   469 Jeffrey Colby            41 M   Jacksonville        FL   22:41  7:19 
   39   574 Ann Krause               50 F   Jacksonville        FL   22:44  7:20 
   40   546 Matthew Jackson          14 M   Orange Park         FL   22:44  7:20 
   41   597 Mikaela McGee            08 F   Atlantic Beach      FL   22:47  7:21 
   42   814 Richard Hayster          52 M   Nuptune Beach       FL   22:50  7:22 
   43   519 Frank Gooch              24 M   St. Augustine       FL   22:57  7:24 
   44   461 Robert Cerasi            32 M   St. Augustine       FL   22:58  7:25 
   45   511 James Galley             24 M   Jacksonville        FL   22:58  7:25 
   46   795 Diana Khabra             32 F   St. Augustine       FL   23:02  7:26 
   47   820 Jamie Stanish            22 F   Jacksonville        FL   23:04  7:27 
   48   783 Nancy Williams           41 F   St. Augustine       FL   23:06  7:27 
   49   458 Jerry Carter             51 M   Middleburg          FL   23:07  7:28 
   50   614 William O'Connor         45 M   Jacksonville        FL   23:07  7:28 
   51   520 Scott Graham             38 M   St. Augustine       FL   23:09  7:28 
   52   604 Richard Mochowski        39 M   Jacksonville        FL   23:15  7:30 
   53   494 Randy Downing            49 M   Middleburg          FL   23:28  7:35 
   54   585 Kenny Loar               27 M   Jacksonville        FL   23:28  7:35 
   55   567 Simon Jacobson           50 M   St. Augustine       FL   23:31  7:35 
   56   754 Timothy Carter           44 M   Palm Coast          FL   23:36  7:37 
   57   634 Gail Pylipow             51 F   Fleming Island      FL   23:40  7:38 
   58   812 Scott Sturgess           40 M   Orlando             FL   23:50  7:42 
   59   586 Melanie Lohr             46 F   Elkton              FL   23:53  7:43 
   60   871 Megan Taylor             23 F   St. Augustine       FL   23:53  7:43 
   61   910 Scott Keller             44 M   Atlantic Beach      FL   23:55  7:43 
   62   459 Karla Carter             36 F   Lake Worth          FL   23:57  7:44 
   63   809 Kevin Klein              34 M   St. Augustine       FL   23:59  7:45 
   64   792 Francee Laywell          46 F   Gainesville         FL   24:04  7:46 
   65   697 Allie Young              11 F   St. Augustine       FL   24:04  7:46 
   66   551 Rob Jennis               47 M   Jacksonville        FL   24:09  7:48 
   67   854 Christopher Muskett      25 M   St. Augustine       FL   24:14  7:49 
   68   627 Susan Patla              49 F   Matawan             NJ   24:17  7:50 
   69   880 Jason Baer               20 M   St. Augustine       FL   24:23  7:52 
   70   750 Shay Kramer              35 F   St. Augustine       FL   24:28  7:54 
   71   815 Edward Eastham           53 M   Murfreesboro        TN   24:30  7:55 
   72   767 Julie Sullivan           26 F   St. Augustine       FL   24:31  7:55 
   73   892 Chuck Tinlin             53 M   St. Augustine       FL   24:32  7:55 
   74   788 Dylan Rudolph            15 M   St. Augustine       FL   24:33  7:55 
   75   893 Paul Roderick            37 M   Savannah            GA   24:34  7:56 
   76   774 Cindy Ortiz              28 F   St. Augustine       FL   24:36  7:57 
   77   765 Marcy Hurd               45 F   St. Augustine       FL   24:39  7:57 
   78   630 Tracy Pfuntner           42 F   Orange Park         FL   24:48  8:00 
   79   758 Brandi Faircloth         30 F   Hahira              GA   24:51  8:01 
   80   811 Sue Branley              61 F   Jacksonville Beach  FL   24:52  8:02 
   81   468 Elisha Colby             13 F   Jacksonville        FL   24:57  8:03 
   82   852 Julie Peerson            42 F   Live Oak            FL   25:00  8:04 
   83   541 James Hughes             51 M   Orange Park         FL   25:03  8:05 
   84   846 Danielle Boone           22 F                       FL   25:05  8:06 
   85   660 Emily Stallings          12 F   Jacksonville        FL   25:05  8:06 
   86   438 Madison Beeler           13 F   Jacksonville        FL   25:06  8:06 
   87   659 Dana Stallings           37 F   Jacksonville        FL   25:07  8:06 
   88   566 Kevin Kleist             40 M   Valrico             FL   25:09  8:07 
   89   503 Steven Ferguson          31 M   Gainesville         FL   25:10  8:07 
   90   837 Domonic Hoak             17 M   St. Augustine       FL   25:13  8:08 
   91   542 Kristen Hughes           35 F   Orange Park         FL   25:14  8:09 
   92   705 Chris Aldridge           35 M   St. Augsutine       FL   25:15  8:09 
   93   834 Leigh Doran              34 F   Palatka             FL   25:19  8:10 
   94   794 Phoebe Cranford          31 F   St. Augustine       FL   25:25  8:12 
   95   793 Tarra Stroker            31 F   St. Augustine       FL   25:25  8:12 
   96   536 Stacey Hoth              27 F   St. Augustine       FL   25:26  8:13 
   97   716 Amy Buchanan             15 F   St. Augustine       FL   25:28  8:13 
   98   787 Bob Windergren           62 M   St. Augustine       FL   25:29  8:14 
   99   843 Michael Norotny          23 M   Jacksonville        FL   25:30  8:14 
  100   539 Chelle Howatt            52 F   St. Augustine       FL   25:31  8:14 
  101   470 Rosa Colby               42 F   Jacksonville        FL   25:31  8:14 
  102   544 Daniel Jackson           44 M   St. Augustine       FL   25:33  8:15 
  103   474 Karen Corney-Maneely     42 F   St. Augustine       FL   25:34  8:15 
  104   473 Theresa Coomes           62 F   St. Augustine       FL   25:37  8:16 
  105   561 Janet Kay                44 F   Anderson            SC   25:41  8:17 
  106   653 Danny Smith              47 M   Orange Park         FL   25:42  8:18 
  107   770 Pat Stevens              54 M   St. Augustine       FL   25:44  8:18 
  108   825 Christie Simon           20 F   St. Augustine       FL   25:47  8:19 
  109   583 Sarah Lindell            11 F   Jacksonville        FL   25:48  8:20 
  110   702 Patrick Zier             69 M   Lakeland            FL   25:50  8:20 
  111   662 Vance Stallings          40 M   Jacksonville        FL   25:51  8:21 
  112   533 Baileigh Hightower       18 F   St. Augustine       FL   26:01  8:24 
  113   784 Mike Lee                 46 M   Winter park         FL   26:13  8:28 
  114   495 Seth Downing             13 M   Middleburg          FL   26:13  8:28 
  115   506 Kimberly Fitzgerald      41 F   Palm Coast          FL   26:15  8:28 
  116   490 Debora Diaz              52 F   Ormond Beach        FL   26:19  8:30 
  117   840 Matt Shaw                22 M   Jacksonville Beach  FL   26:28  8:33 
  118   599 Daniel Midkiff           23 M   St. Augustine       FL   26:30  8:33 
  119   665 Thomas Strong            45 M   Jacksonville        FL   26:33  8:34 
  120   726 Howard McGaffney         37 M   St. Augustine       FL   26:33  8:34 
  121   789 Richard Lewis            32 M   St. Augustine       FL   26:34  8:34 
  122   801 Madison Miller           12 F   St. Johns           FL   26:34  8:35 
  123   782 Morgan Mullins           15 F   St. Augustine       FL   26:34  8:35 
  124   587 Chelle Mahaney           40 F   Orange Park         FL   26:37  8:35 
  125   554 John Jewett              56 M   Largo               FL   26:37  8:36 
  126   475 Kristen Cosby            27 F   Jacksonville        FL   26:38  8:36 
  127   752 Al Hollingsworth         63 M   St. Augustine       FL   26:38  8:36 
  128   607 Richard Morrison         60 M   St. Augustine       FL   26:41  8:37 
  129   608 Sean Morrison            30 M   St. Augustine       FL   26:44  8:38 
  130   652 David Slattery           31 M   Tampa               FL   26:44  8:38 
  131   881 Alexandra Lowe           19 F   Hastings            FL   26:47  8:39 
  132   673 Estin Thiele             08 M   St. Augustine       FL   26:48  8:39 
  133   785 David Mullins            42 M   St. Augustine       FL   26:48  8:39 
  134   671 James Teel               34 M   St. Augustine       FL   26:49  8:39 
  135   715 Bonnie Buchanan          12 F   St. Augustine       FL   26:50  8:40 
  136   663 Ron Stanley              61 M   St. Augustine       FL   26:55  8:41 
  137   594 Jennifer Matthews        24 F   Jacksonville        FL   26:56  8:42 
  138   680 Christine Utter          38 F   Ormond Beach        FL   27:02  8:44 
  139   768 Dain Bufe                38 M   St. Augustine       FL   27:06  8:45 
  140   646 David Segura             50 M   Gainesville         FL   27:09  8:46 
  141   545 Guy Jackson              43 M   Orange Park         FL   27:12  8:47 
  142   798 Christian Bourgeois      30 M   St. Augustine       FL   27:14  8:47 
  143   911 Kayley Marvin            17 F   St. Augustine       FL   27:15  8:48 
  144   609 Amber Muehlmann          27 F   Gainesville         FL   27:15  8:48 
  145   603 Ashley Mimms             32 F   St. Augustine       FL   27:16  8:48 
  146   658 Stephany Smith           34 F   St. Johns           FL   27:18  8:49 
  147   686 Nicholas Weber           11 M   Palm Coast          FL   27:20  8:49 
  148   563 James Kervin             57 M   DeLand              FL   27:24  8:51 
  149   739 Kimberly Lundy           51 F   Orange Park         FL   27:27  8:52 
  150   817 Tim Spiker               30 M   Altamonte Springs   FL   27:28  8:52 
  151   797 Melissa Bourgeois        29 F   St. Augustine       FL   27:34  8:54 
  152   452 Claudia Cappiello        31 F   Tampa               FL   27:40  8:56 
  153   725 Angela Bewley            29 F   Statham             GA   27:42  8:56 
  154   772 Taryn Greene             16 F   St. Augustine       FL   27:44  8:57 
  155   648 Christopher Sepe         36 M   Palm Coast          FL   27:45  8:57 
  156   502 Shane Evans              38 M   Elkton              FL   27:47  8:58 
  157   518 Paul Gombert             32 M   St. Augustine       FL   27:47  8:58 
  158   441 Audrey Boyette           32 F   Warner Robins       GA   27:50  8:59 
  159   713 Nancy Buchanan           54 F   St. Augustine       FL   27:55  9:01 
  160   642 Alexa Sampselle          33 F   Palm Coast          FL   28:00  9:02 
  161   592 Elizabeth Mas            44 F   St. Augustine Beach FL   28:01  9:02 
  162   593 Patti Mason              42 F   Ormond Beach        FL   28:03  9:03 
  163   813 Robin Hayster            53 F   Nuptune Beach       FL   28:03  9:03 
  164   667 Charles Tatum            52 M   St. Augustine       FL   28:05  9:04 
  165   710 Liz Heffner              48 F   St. Augustine       FL   28:05  9:04 
  166   635 Katie Randall            24 F   Jacksonville        FL   28:07  9:04 
  167   615 Jim Ohrberg              40 M   Orlando             FL   28:08  9:05 
  168   894 Theresa Gentile          54 M   Leesburg            FL   28:08  9:05 
  169   756 Shelly Bingham           41 F   St. Augustine       FL   28:09  9:05 
  170   745 Connor Evans             10 M   St. Augustine       FL   28:09  9:05 
  171   465 Susan Clark              41 F   Palm Coast          FL   28:11  9:06 
  172   464 Brett Clark              42 M   Palm Coast          FL   28:12  9:06 
  173   584 Maria Littlejohn         36 F   Orange Park         FL   28:13  9:06 
  174   728 Slone Bennett            43 F   St. Augustine       FL   28:14  9:07 
  175   576 Mark Kuca                35 M   Atlantic Beach      FL   28:15  9:07 
  176   859 Amber Dowling            27 F   Palm Coast          FL   28:15  9:07 
  177   619 Eileen Ortega            41 F   St. Augustine       FL   28:18  9:08 
  178   577 Nina LaFleur             43 F   St. Augustine       FL   28:18  9:08 
  179   733 Dan Alexander            47 M   St. Augustine       FL   28:19  9:08 
  180   868 April Kozieracki         30 F   Jacksonville        FL   28:21  9:09 
  181   605 Gary Moore               49 M   St. Augustine       FL   28:24  9:10 
  182   902 Adrian Spencer           25 F   St. Augustine       FL   28:24  9:10 
  183   481 Andrew D'Avy             26 M   St. Augustine       FL   28:25  9:10 
  184   521 Megan Green              29 F   Gainesville         FL   28:31  9:12 
  185   633 Thelma Prange            43 F   St. Augustine       FL   28:34  9:13 
  186   867 Abigail Bartow           15 F   Macon               GA   28:37  9:14 
  187   433 Bruno Basile             32 M   St. Augustine       FL   28:39  9:15 
  188   610 David Myroup             32 M   St. Augustine       FL   28:43  9:16 
  189   734 Kathy Young              38 F   St. Augustine       FL   28:46  9:17 
  190   679 Lila Tyler               22 F   St. Augustine       FL   28:49  9:18 
  191   550 Renee' Jennis            44 F   Jacksonville        FL   28:56  9:20 
  192   590 Steve Mahn               18 M   Gainesville         FL   28:57  9:21 
  193   848 Cathy Currie             36 F   Nova Scotia, Canada      28:58  9:21 
  194   895 Ben Haley                22 M   St. Augustine       FL   28:58  9:21 
  195   446 Karen Bruner             52 F   St. Augustine       FL   29:02  9:22 
  196   684 Catherine Walton         21 F   St. Augustine       FL   29:06  9:23 
  197   523 Genesis Guerrero         29 M   Valdosta            GA   29:06  9:24 
  198   802 Deborah Jesco            55 F   St. Augustine       FL   29:08  9:24 
  199   649 Melissa Sepe             32 F   Palm Coast          FL   29:09  9:24 
  200   559 William Jones            61 M   Jacksonville        FL   29:13  9:26 
  201   877 Will Shepherd            55 M   St. Augustine       FL   29:14  9:26 
  202   639 Nancy Rowan              49 F   Titusville          FL   29:15  9:27 
  203   729 Heather Hensley          34 F   St. Augustine       FL   29:16  9:27 
  204   429 Sarah Andres             40 F   Jacksonville        FL   29:20  9:28 
  205   690 Grettel Wentling         36 F   Jacksonville        FL   29:20  9:28 
  206   730 Annesa O'Rourke          39 F   St. Augustine       FL   29:22  9:29 
  207   688 Jim Welu                 62 M   St. Augustine       FL   29:23  9:29 
  208   442 Jon C. Brarsch           48 M   Jacksonville        FL   29:24  9:30 
  209   850 Nathan Monsanto          11 M   Palm Coast          FL   29:28  9:31 
  210   611 Melissa Nickhah          23 F   Jacksonville        FL   29:30  9:31 
  211   791 Robert Torbitt           54 M   Deltona             FL   29:30  9:31 
  212   830 George Handerson         61 M   Jacksonville        FL   29:31  9:32 
  213   537 Barbara House            55 F   Pontiac             IL   29:32  9:32 
  214   685 Charles Weber            39 M   Palm Coast          FL   29:34  9:32 
  215   472 Kim Collins              31 F   Palm Coast          FL   29:34  9:33 
  216   727 Melissa McGaffney        36 F   St. Augustine       FL   29:35  9:33 
  217   709 Alison Heffner           16 F   St. Augustine       FL   29:36  9:33 
  218   841 Pat Gallagher            77 M   Orange Park         FL   29:39  9:34 
  219   819 Eric Colon               39 M   Bridgewater         MA   29:41  9:35 
  220   655 Heather Smith            28 F   St. Augustine       FL   29:42  9:35 
  221   900 Angela IIlmann           26 F   St. Augustine       FL   29:43  9:36 
  222   746 Lauren West              18 F   St. Augustine       FL   29:46  9:36 
  223   682 Aaron Vause              34 M   Tallahassee         FL   29:52  9:39 
  224   722 Chip Gallagher           14 M   St. Augustine       FL   29:52  9:39 
  225   818 Mike Parker              47 M   New Smyrna Beach    FL   29:53  9:39 
  226   707 Miguel Mas               47 M   St. Augustine       FL   29:54  9:39 
  227   887 Jimmy Partel             11 M   St. Augustine       FL   29:56  9:40 
  228   856 Leah McMillon            17 F   Hopkins             SC   30:06  9:43 
  229   838 Nancy Gill               53 F   Raleigh             NC   30:14  9:45 
  230   651 Don Skidmore Jr.         52 M   St. Augustine       FL   30:16  9:46 
  231   570 Richard Klem             52 M   Orlando             FL   30:16  9:46 
  232   779 Krista Slaven            43 M   St. Augustine       FL   30:17  9:46 
  233   828 Terri Russell            21 F   St. Augustine       FL   30:19  9:47 
  234   669 Carolyn Taylor           39 F   Ormond Beach        FL   30:24  9:49 
  235   687 John Weeks               50 M   Winter Park         FL   30:27  9:50 
  236   557 Patricia Jones           58 F   Jacksonville        FL   30:33  9:52 
  237   699 Angelica Zaharias        37 F   St. Augustine       FL   30:38  9:53 
  238   449 Sandra Bustos            21 F   St. Augustine       FL   30:40  9:54 
  239   543 Chelsea Jackson          16 F   Orange Park         FL   30:44  9:55 
  240   580 Kathy Larson             47 F   Palm Coast          FL   30:51  9:57 
  241   600 Debbie Mihalich          35 F   Elkton              FL   30:54  9:58 
  242   613 Donald Nygaard           75 M   Orlando             FL   31:04 10:02 
  243   661 Haley Stallings          14 F   Jacksonville        FL   31:07 10:02 
  244   480 Patricia Dame            47 F   Palatka             FL   31:08 10:03 
  245   884 Ashley Tinder            21 F   Alva                FL   31:09 10:03 
  246   835 Chelsea Fenn             18 F   St. Augustine       FL   31:10 10:04 
  247   431 Nancy Ayscue             59 F   Jacksonville        FL   31:14 10:05 
  248   664 Angie Strickland         32 F   Tallahassee         FL   31:17 10:06 
  249   530 Rita Harrell             40 F   Port Orange         FL   31:18 10:06 
  250   869 Julie Schafer            25 F   Jacksonville        FL   31:19 10:06 
  251   505 Lauren Fink              25 F   St. Augustine       FL   31:20 10:07 
  252   831 Sharon Medden            55 F   Hollister           FL   31:22 10:07 
  253   736 Barry                                               FL   31:26 10:09 
  254   612 Mandy Nolte              29 F   Palm Coast          FL   31:28 10:09 
  255   771 Jessica Sutton           19 F   Palm Coast          FL   31:29 10:10 
  256   624 Catherine Paris          55 F   St. Augustine       FL   31:30 10:10 
  257   565 Jessica King             26 F   Lawrenceville       GA   31:32 10:11 
  258   632 Bernie Powers            57 M   Jacksonville        FL   31:32 10:11 
  259   875 Angela Lee               32 F   St. Augustine       FL   31:33 10:11 
  260   677 Tracey Tripp             34 F   Odessa              FL   31:35 10:12 
  261   579 Tressa Landi             33 F   Palm Coast          FL   31:39 10:13 
  262   851 Tyler Peerson            15 F   Live Oak            FL   31:41 10:13 
  263   483 David Day                61 M   Port Orange         FL   31:41 10:14 
  264   790 Christopher Chin         29 M   Oviedo              FL   31:46 10:15 
  265   510 Taylor Fullington        14 F   Warner Robins       GA   31:50 10:17 
  266   548 Justin Jarriel           27 M   St. Augustine       FL   31:54 10:18 
  267   578 Rose Landenberger        36 F   Palatka             FL   31:55 10:18 
  268   799 Erica Sellers            26 F   Jacksonville        FL   31:59 10:19 
  269   723 Jim Kehr                 54 M   St. Augustine       FL   32:01 10:20 
  270   694 Dina Womble              29 F   Florahome           FL   32:05 10:21 
  271   755 Mike Gavidia             43 M   Gainesville         FL   32:08 10:22 
  272   448 Xioma Budgen             38 F   Ormond Beach        FL   32:12 10:23 
  273   428 Jennifer Anastacio       42 F   St. Augustine       FL   32:12 10:24 
  274   786 Chuck Jones              53 M   St. Augustine       FL   32:18 10:26 
  275   700 Dinorah Zarate           29 F   St. Augustine       FL   32:21 10:27 
  276   780 Lon Manucy               53 M   St. Augustine       FL   32:23 10:27 
  277   724 Brianne Whitworth        28 F   Statham             GA   32:36 10:31 
  278   776 Alicia Kaelin            36 F   St. Johns           FL   32:37 10:32 
  279   732 Jenny Lee                22 F   St. Augustine       FL   32:39 10:32 
  280   898 Robert Neff              32 M   St. Augustine       FL   32:47 10:35 
  281   704 Roberta Zukauskas        49 F   Elkton              FL   32:48 10:35 
  282   535 Bo Holub                 76 M   Crescent Beach      FL   32:50 10:36 
  283   823 Nancy Haley              55 F   Clearwater          FL   32:53 10:37 
  284   890 Glenn Ritchey Jr         39 M   Port Orange         FL   32:57 10:38 
  285   827 Amy Banton               30 F   St. Augustine       FL   33:04 10:40 
  286   540 Diane Howes              42 F   Palm Coast          FL   33:05 10:41 
  287   675 Anita Thor               54 F   St. Augustine       FL   33:07 10:41 
  288   562 Katherine Kelly          35 F   St. Augustine       FL   33:10 10:42 
  289   753 Holly Cromwell           34 F   St. Augustine       FL   33:11 10:43 
  290   589 Savanna Mahn             16 F   Gainesville         FL   33:12 10:43 
  291   741 Luis Velez               28 M   St. Augustine       FL   33:19 10:45 
  292   666 Sandy Sutton             44 F   Palm Coast          FL   33:20 10:45 
  293   769 Herbert Hikoy            57 M   St. Augustine       FL   33:21 10:46 
  294   849 Catherine Monsanto       40 F   Palm Coast          FL   33:23 10:47 
  295   901 Dana Price               33 M   St. Augustine       FL   33:25 10:47 
  296   432 Kelley Barrigar          34 F   St. Augustine       FL   33:27 10:48 
  297   641 Andrea Salva             33 F   Casselberry         FL   33:29 10:48 
  298   522 Shannon Greenland        36 F   St. Augustine       FL   33:30 10:49 
  299   759 Mary Henson              42 F   St. Augustine       FL   33:31 10:49 
  300   816 Grace Dunlap             51 F   Tampa               FL   33:32 10:49 
  301   498 Jo Emanuel               37 F   Green Cove Springs  FL   33:33 10:50 
  302   534 Erin Hightower           44 F   St. Augustine       FL   33:36 10:51 
  303   602 Steven Miller            45 M   Fleming Island      FL   33:36 10:51 
  304   488 Casey Dentmon            16 F   Hastings            FL   33:48 10:55 
  305   489 Jennifer Dentmon         32 F   Hastings            FL   33:49 10:55 
  306   764 Lisa Blanco              28 F   St. Augustine       FL   33:59 10:58 
  307   796 Michele Blanco           27 F   St. Augustine       FL   34:01 10:59 
  308   485 Ayla Deen                16 F   Lake Helen          FL   34:04 11:00 
  309   696 Mike Yeager              49 M   Ponte Vedra         FL   34:04 11:00 
  310   454 Jeff Carpenter           54 M   Jacksonville Beach  FL   34:05 11:00 
  311   501 Kris Evans               33 M   Jacksonville        FL   34:06 11:00 
  312   870 Brock Field              11 M   St. Augustine       FL   34:09 11:01 
  313   437 Art Beck                 68 M   St. Augustine       FL   34:13 11:02 
  314   731 Julianne Billington      23 F   Lenanon             TN   34:15 11:03 
  315   701 Andrew Zerbinopoulos     29 M   Jacksonville        FL   34:19 11:04 
  316   689 Phyllis Welu             59 F   St. Augustine       FL   34:21 11:05 
  317   436 Keith Beattie            56 M   St. Petersburg      FL   34:23 11:06 
  318   747 Stephanie Evans          37 F   St. Augustine       FL   34:24 11:06 
  319   773 Lisa Oliverez            23 F   St. Augustine       FL   34:25 11:06 
  320   466 Tim Clay                 47 M   Orange Park         FL   34:27 11:07 
  321   596 Joseph McCoy             53 M   St. Augustine       FL   34:29 11:08 
  322   497 Gary Dwyer               53 M   Winter Springs      FL   34:37 11:10 
  323   824 Melisa Mears             36 F   Zellwood            FL   34:39 11:11 
  324   766 Paige Hurd               12 F   St. Augustine       FL   34:44 11:12 
  325   683 Bethany Waldrop          28 F   St. Augustine       FL   34:47 11:14 
  326   588 Cameron Mahn             09 M   Gainesville         FL   34:52 11:15 
  327   860 Ashley Shoemaker         21 F   St. Augustine       FL   34:55 11:16 
  328   440 Rita Blanco              55 F   St. Augustine       FL   34:57 11:17 
  329   514 Lisa Gavidia             40 F   Gainesville         FL   34:58 11:17 
  330   853 Katie Walton             24 F   St. Augustine       FL   35:10 11:21 
  331   628 Christine Payne          44 F   Orlando             FL   35:16 11:23 
  332   471 Cynthia Cole             39 F   Palm Coast          FL   35:16 11:23 
  333   836 Jennifer Paliana         37 F   Jacksonville        FL   35:17 11:23 
  334   888 Meridith Partel          17 F   St. Augustine       FL   35:20 11:24 
  335   444 Barbara Broadwater       59 F   St. Augustine       FL   35:24 11:25 
  336   889 Mandy Kehrt              24 F   Jacksonville        FL   35:27 11:26 
  337   569 Denise Klem              54 F   Orlando             FL   35:29 11:27 
  338   897 Barbara Alexander        30 F   St. Augustine       FL   35:35 11:29 
  339   491 Jennifer Dinkins         28 F   St. Augustine       FL   35:51 11:34 
  340   711 Wesley Albright          67 M   Lake Mary           FL   35:52 11:35 
  341   744 Liz Cutrone              43 F   St. Johns           FL   36:00 11:37 
  342   839 Audrey Roberts           21 F                       FL   36:04 11:39 
  343   822 Sharon Maguire           51 F   St. Augustine       FL   36:11 11:41 
  344   644 Rebecca Schriver         43 F   Jacksonville        FL   36:18 11:43 
  345   719 Kim Lyons                38 F   St. Augustine       FL   36:49 11:53 
  346   720 Toby Lyons               40 M   St. Augustine       FL   36:50 11:53 
  347   721 Tracy Gallagher          45 F   St. Augustine       FL   36:51 11:53 
  348   676 Jessica Torbitt          28 F   Altamonte Springs   FL   36:58 11:56 
  349   712 Leslee Kubiet            40 F   Palm Coast          FL   37:02 11:57 
  350   693 Tammy Wind               39 F   Jacksonville        FL   37:06 11:58 
  351   549 Carla Jean-Francois      29 F   Orange Park         FL   37:06 11:58 
  352   486 Thomas Demoully          70 M   Gainesville         FL   37:10 12:00 
  353   532 Ryan Herb                14 M   Jacksonville        FL   37:13 12:01 
  354   462 Barton Chelf             45 M   Jacksonville        FL   37:29 12:06 
  355   463 Lori Chelf               46 F   Jacksonville        FL   37:29 12:06 
  356   777 Marilyn Kincaid          59 F   Elkton              FL   37:42 12:10 
  357   558 Sherry Jones             50 F   St. Augustine       FL   37:42 12:10 
  358   656 Kent Smith               65 M   Holly Hill          FL   37:44 12:11 
  359   781 Teresa Neezi             48 F   St. Augustine       FL   37:44 12:11 
  360   718 Eric Huey                45 M   St. Augustine       FL   37:50 12:13 
  361   650 Megan Sherman            27 F   Jacksonville        FL   38:07 12:18 
  362   582 Meagan Leonard           27 F   St. Augustine       FL   38:14 12:20 
  363   695 Jill Wright              40 F   Middleburg          FL   38:23 12:23 
  364   623 Deana Pamies             37 F   St. Augustine       FL   38:24 12:24 
  365   804 Dillon Crews             16 M   Port Orange         FL   38:25 12:24 
  366   657 Robin Smith              45 F   St. Augustine       FL   38:26 12:24 
  367   487 Alexis Dentmon           17 F   Hastings            FL   38:31 12:26 
  368   906 Monica Thiele            38 F   St. Augustine       FL   38:34 12:27 
  369   645 Colleen Seda             28 F   Jacksonville        FL   38:40 12:29 
  370   496 Tiffany Durham           22 F   St. Augustine       FL   38:41 12:29 
  371   905 Devin Schooley           09 F   St. Augustine       FL   38:42 12:30 
  372   909 Susan Wallis             49 F   Jacksonville        FL   38:44 12:30 
  373   879 Robin Roseborough        40 F   St. Augustine       FL   38:44 12:30 
  374   617 Jacqueline Olson         30 F   Jacksonville        FL   38:50 12:32 
  375   858 Michael Murray           42 M   Palm Coast          FL   39:00 12:35 
  376   531 Kathleen Harrison        45 F   St. Augustine       FL   39:03 12:36 
  377   800 Barbara Sellers          50 F   Odum                GA   39:12 12:39 
  378   751 Jessica Jones            32 F   St. Augustine       FL   39:17 12:41 
  379   735 Joe Blewett              75 M   St. Augustine       FL   39:23 12:43 
  380   832 Summer Maguire           19 F   St. Augustine       FL   39:27 12:44 
  381   803 Kathy Crews              46 F   Port Orange         FL   39:38 12:48 
  382   568 Koryn Kleist             29 F   Valrico             FL   39:42 12:49 
  383   575 Bill Krause              52 M   Jacksonville        FL   39:43 12:49 
  384   855 Kelley Murray            30 F   Palm Coast          FL   39:56 12:53 
  385   885 Mary Beth Berry          37 F   Jacksonville        FL   40:17 13:00 
  386   883 John Price               81 M   Ft. Myers           FL   40:17 13:00 
  387   873 Maggie Tadewald          62 F   St. Augustine       FL   40:34 13:06 
  388   678 Suzi Turner              62 F   St. Petersburg      FL   40:35 13:06 
  389   439 LeeAnn Bernard           47 F   St. Augustine       FL   40:38 13:07 
  390   460 Lindsey Carter           22 F   St. Augustine       FL   40:48 13:10 
  391   847 Monica Asselin           29 F   Ormond Beach        FL   41:17 13:19 
  392   528 Sims Harper              07 M   St. Simons Island   GA   41:48 13:29 
  393   529 Timothy Harper           46 M   St. Simons Island   GA   41:49 13:30 
  394   904 Morgan Schooley          06 F   St. Augustine       FL   41:57 13:32 
  395   507 Devan Fullerton          22 F   St. Augustine       FL   42:01 13:34 
  396   807 Colette Platts           51 F   St. Augustine       FL   42:15 13:38 
  397   606 Elizabeth Morrison       62 F   St. Augustine       FL   42:28 13:42 
  398   737 Donna Braddock           52 F   St. Augustine       FL   42:41 13:46 
  399   706 Stacey Cribbs            36 F   St. Augustine       FL   42:44 13:47 
  400   581 Kenneth Larson           47 M   Palm Coast          FL   43:00 13:53 
  401   708 Noah Dede                06 M   St. Augustine       FL   43:22 14:00 
  402   670 Tyler Tebault            18 M   Hastings            FL   43:28 14:02 
  403   484 Cheri Dedge              43 F   St. Augustine       FL   43:36 14:04 
  404   457 Jeanie Carter            45 F   St. Augustine       FL   43:36 14:04 
  405   479 Victoria D Agostino      57 F   Hastings            FL   43:47 14:08 
  406   493 Melissa Dougherty        41 F   St. Augustine       FL   43:54 14:10 
  407   492 Daniel Dougherty         12 M   St. Augustine       FL   43:55 14:10 
  408   717 Cindy Witty              45 F   St. Augustine       FL   44:04 14:13 
  409   598 Jessica Metzger          23 F   Holly Hill          FL   44:05 14:13 
  410   762 Kiernan Mullin           09 M   St. Augustine       FL   44:58 14:31 
  411   763 Doug Mullin              43 M   St. Augustine       FL   44:58 14:31 
  412   874 Rachel Sobenes Desme     31 F   St. Augustine       FL   45:09 14:34 
  413   912 Andrea Cooney            29 F   St. Augustine       FL   45:09 14:34 
  414   654 Ellie Smith              53 F   St. Augustine       FL   45:31 14:41 
  415   455 Bob Carr                 79 M   St. Augustine       FL   45:32 14:42 
  416   445 Garland Broadwater       64 M   St. Augustine       FL   46:12 14:54 
  417   681 Richard Vance            68 M   Palatka             FL   46:18 14:56 
  418   564 Bethany King             50 F   St. Johns           FL   46:50 15:07 
  419   643 Darlene Schmitt          48 F   St. Augustine       FL   46:51 15:07 
  420   775 Michael Mann             60 M   St. Augustine       FL   49:00 15:49 
  421   572 Ann Krall                56 F   St. Augustine       FL   50:34 16:19 
  422   573 John Krall               56 M   St. Augustine       FL   50:35 16:20 
  423   560 Trish Kabus              42 F   St. Augustine       FL   50:36 16:20 
  424   625 Gaila Partridge          42 F   Ft. Lauderdale      FL   51:40 16:40 
  425   865 Ella Romaine             06 F   St. Augustine       FL   51:45 16:42 
  426   527 Rhonda Harper            41 F   St. Simons Island   GA   51:56 16:45 
  427   616 Monica Oliver            42 F   Palm Coast          FL   54:32 17:36 
  428   761 Debi Mullin              41 F   St. Augustine       FL   54:55 17:43 
  429   760 Logan Mullin             12 M   St. Augustine       FL   54:56 17:44 
  430   882 Dorthy Price             77 F   Ft. Myers           FL   55:31 17:55 
  431   886 Vickey Tinder            54 F   Alva                FL   55:31 17:55 
  432   547 Audrey Jacobson          80 F   St. Augustine       FL   57:59 18:42 
  433   866 Owen Romaine             04 M   St. Augustine       FL   58:17 18:48
 

About Alta Vista Sports | Return to Homepage
P.O. Box 1700 | Deland, FL USA 32721
Tel: 386.736.0002 | email: jboyle@altavistasports.com