Alta Vista Sports

Flamingo 5K 
at Melbourne,Florida Arts Festival 4/26/08
Race Director: John Ritter
Timing & Scoring- Alta Vista Sports
?'S jboyle@altavistasports.com
TEAM SCORES AT BOTTOM
 
OVERALL MALE CHAMPION & RUNNERSUP                   
Place O'All No.   First      Last           Age City                 St Time    Pace  
===== ===== ===== ========== ============== === ==================== == ======= ===== 
    1     1   145 Christian  Minor           21 Rockledge            Fl   15:46  5:06 
    2     2   942 Chris      Rego            19 Melbourne            Fl   16:19  5:16 
    3     3  1108 Andrew     Bautel          25 Melbourne            Fl   16:28  5:19 
AGE-GROUP RESULTS
MALE AGE GROUP:  1 - 9
Place O'All No.   First      Last           Age City                 St Time    Pace  
===== ===== ===== ========== ============== === ==================== == ======= ===== 
    1    79  1981 Bryson     Smith            8 Indiatlantic         Fl   21:19  6:53 
    2   295  1444 Austin     Camps            9 Indialantic          Fl   25:00  8:04 
    3   643  1184 Paul       Jaime            8 Indialantic          Fl   29:08  9:24 
    4   844   142 Dalton     Beitel           9 Titusville           Fl   31:54 10:18 
    5   911  1443 Christian  Camps            7 Indialantic          Fl   32:54 10:37 
    6  1002   152 Ryan       Mason            8 Indialantic          Fl   34:33 11:09 
    7  1085  1082 Charles    Plyler Iii       7 Melbourne            Fl   37:49 12:12 
    8  1088  1429 Benjamin   Eley             7 Melbourne Village    Fl   37:57 12:15 
    9  1176   637 Anthony    Cheung           7 Melbourne            Fl   40:42 13:08 
   10  1244  1252 Samuel     Ely              9 Fellsmere            Fl   43:51 14:09 
   11  1255  1195 Gavin      Wessel           4 Melbourne            Fl   44:30 14:22 
   12  1285   513 Ronald     Ecker Iii        7 Sattelite Beach      Fl   46:27 14:59 
MALE AGE GROUP:  10 - 14
Place O'All No.   First      Last           Age City                 St Time    Pace  
===== ===== ===== ========== ============== === ==================== == ======= ===== 
    1    63   523 Ezekiel    Zauner          14 West Melbourne       Fl   20:43  6:41 
    2    82   522 Alex       Hoffman         14 Grant-Valkaria       Fl   21:24  6:54 
    3    96   372 Ryan       Silva           14 Merritt Island       Fl   21:40  7:00 
    4   120   415 Brandon    Holst           12 Cocoa Beach          Fl   22:06  7:08 
    5   147  1198 Connor     Knowlton        12 Melbourne            Fl   22:30  7:16 
    6   156    24 Randy      Womack          13 Palm Bay             Fl   22:41  7:19 
    7   169   384 Ian        Reesh           10 Palm Bay             Fl   22:51  7:23 
    8   177   104 Noah       Davis           12 West Melbourne       Fl   22:55  7:24 
    9   192  1359 Kevin      Rego            13 Melbourne            Fl   23:12  7:29 
   10   213   322 Alec       Reesh           13 Palm Bay             Fl   23:35  7:37 
   11   214  1290 Jake       Swanson         14 Melbourne            Fl   23:35  7:37 
   12   236   521 Eric       Durham          12 Palm Bay             Fl   23:51  7:42 
   13   264   727 Tommy      Drack           14 Melbourne            Fl   24:22  7:52 
   14   280   734 Michael    Bateh           14 Melbourne            Fl   24:38  7:57 
   15   283   437 Thomas     Shepard         12 Indian Harbour Beach Fl   24:43  7:59 
   16   298  1445 Garrett    Camps           10 Indialantic          Fl   25:00  8:04 
   17   380    39 Riley      O'Rourke        10 Land O'lakes         Fl   26:18  8:29 
   18   425   965 Jake       Smith           13 Satellite Beach      Fl   26:53  8:41 
   19   520   867 Michael    Grillo          14 Melbourne            Fl   27:45  8:57 
   20   540  1373 Devin      Platt           14 Malabar              Fl   27:59  9:02 
   21   541   647 Ryan       Pasonski        11 Melbourne            Fl   27:59  9:02 
   22   550  1321 Timothy    Velez           14 Palm Bay             Fl   28:07  9:05 
   23   569  1418 Joshua     Paul            12 West Melbourne       Fl   28:18  9:08 
   24   579  1189 Brian      Bride           11 Merritt Island       Fl   28:26  9:11 
   25   658   139 Michael    Ellison         12 Melbourne            Fl   29:21  9:28 
   26   759  1091 Jack       Krasny          14 Melbourne            Fl   30:33  9:52 
   27   762  1493 Anthony    Bedard          14 Melbourne            Fl   30:35  9:52 
   28   765  1190 Benjamin   Bride           11 Merritt Island       Fl   30:37  9:53 
   29   866   815 Taylor     Carter          12 Malabar              Fl   32:14 10:24 
   30   918  1150 Brandon    Williams        14 Melbourne            Fl   32:59 10:39 
   31   950   184 Tony       Tagye           14 Cocoa                Fl   33:25 10:47 
   32  1003   644 Kilian     Kelly           11 Melbourne            Fl   34:35 11:10 
   33  1077  1227 Timothy    Lea             11 Melbourne            Fl   37:38 12:09 
   34  1079  1140 Cory       Chandler        13 Palm Bay             Fl   37:40 12:09 
   35  1182  4844 Zeke       Duncan          14 Indian Harbor Beach  Fl   41:07 13:16 
   36  1184  1368 Connor     Poorbaugh       13 Indian Harbour Beach Fl   41:07 13:16 
   37  1192    28 Riley      Payne           13 Malabar              Fl   41:16 13:19 
   38  1194  1207 Jonathan   Morrison        11 Cocoa                Fl   41:20 13:20 
   39  1304  1142 Chris      Hart            12 West Melbourne       Fl   47:46 15:25 
   40  1348  1014 Jonathan   Lusk            12 Satellite Beach      Fl   49:32 15:59 
   41  1364   665 Ian        Gray            13 Melbourne            Fl   49:51 16:05 
   42  1410   642 Dalton     Russell         12 Melbourne            Fl   52:49 17:02 
MALE AGE GROUP:  15 - 19
Place O'All No.   First      Last           Age City                 St Time    Pace  
===== ===== ===== ========== ============== === ==================== == ======= ===== 
    1     5  1175 Jay        Salois          18 Palm Bay             Fl   16:42  5:24 
    2     7  1172 Nicholas   Arjoon          16 Palm Bay             Fl   17:06  5:31 
    3     8   933 Cody       Pigon           19 Grant                Fl   17:08  5:32 
    4    10  1278 Dillon     McGee           17 Indialantic          Fl   17:20  5:36 
    5    16   527 Joseph     Sherman         18 Palm Bay             Fl   17:54  5:47 
    6    18  1173 Jeffrey    Willingham      18 Palm Bay             Fl   18:05  5:50 
    7    21  1171 Justin     Bishop          17 Palm Bay             Fl   18:19  5:55 
    8    26  1174 Joshua     Fristron        18 Palm Bay             Fl   18:40  6:02 
    9    28   653 Todd       Wirsch          16 Palm Bay             Fl   18:44  6:03 
   10    31  1287 Jonathan   Brown           16 Merritt Island       Fl   18:52  6:05 
   11    34   304 Daniel     Chimento        17 Palm Bay             Fl   19:11  6:11 
   12    36   794 Justin     Bartusek        16 Palm Bay             Fl   19:23  6:16 
   13    38  1306 Jacob      Stewart         16 Indialantic          Fl   19:32  6:18 
   14    39  1946 Callum     Wilson          16 Indiatlantic         Fl   19:32  6:18 
   15    51   308 Andrew     Moran           15 Rockledge            Fl   20:00  6:27 
   16    60   825 Ben        Covell          18 Melbourne            Fl   20:25  6:36 
   17    70  1302 Joshua     Motta           16 Merritt Island       Fl   20:58  6:46 
   18    83   412 Jonathon   Ortiz           15 Palm Bay             Fl   21:26  6:55 
   19    86   939 David      Reed            18 Melbourne            Fl   21:29  6:56 
   20    91  4853 Jason      Lee             19 Melb                 Fl   21:38  6:59 
   21   110   525 Rick       Burgin          15 Palm Bay             Fl   21:58  7:06 
   22   114   374 Harris     Krause          15 Indialantic          Fl   22:01  7:06 
   23   123  1367 George     Atkins          18 Merritt Island       Fl   22:09  7:09 
   24   129   268 Marcus     Weimar          16 Palm Bay             Fl   22:14  7:11 
   25   146   367 Chris      Duffner         16 Melbourne            Fl   22:30  7:16 
   26   155   733 Sean       Koceski         17 Malabar              Fl   22:40  7:19 
   27   172   526 Nathan     Rague           15 Palm Bay             Fl   22:53  7:23 
   28   180  1938 Ryan       Boroff          18 Palm Bay             Fl   22:58  7:25 
   29   227  1958 Matt       Wrasmann        18 Melb                 Fl   23:46  7:40 
   30   228  1116 Zachary    Gelzinis        15 Palm Bay             Fl   23:47  7:41 
   31   310   776 Jeremy     Flint           17 Cocoa                Fl   25:15  8:09 
   32   313  1297 Joseph     Nieves          17 West Melbourne       Fl   25:16  8:09 
   33   430  1130 Keegan     Stevens         15 Palm Bay             Fl   26:55  8:41 
   34   440  1263 Woody      Turner          17 West Melbourne       Fl   27:04  8:44 
   35   558  4833 Shayne     Hampton         15 Melb                 Fl   28:13  9:06 
   36   717  1366 Geoffrey   Atkins          15 Merritt Island       Fl   29:59  9:41 
   37   805  1358 Brian      Roney           18 Melbourne Beach      Fl   31:10 10:04 
   38   812   919 Corey      Needham         15 Palm Bay             Fl   31:18 10:06 
   39  1022  1141 Sabastian  Hart            17 West Melbourne       Fl   34:58 11:17 
   40  1078   249 Mike       Harwood         18 Malabar              Fl   37:39 12:09 
MALE AGE GROUP:  20 - 24
Place O'All No.   First      Last           Age City                 St Time    Pace  
===== ===== ===== ========== ============== === ==================== == ======= ===== 
    1     9   243 Steven     Wilson          21 Rockledge            Fl   17:16  5:35 
    2    11  1232 Kyle       Hunter          22 Palm Bay             Fl   17:33  5:40 
    3    47  1942 David      Wright          20 Seb                  Fl   19:51  6:25 
    4    48   981 Paul       Timmons         23 Melbourne            Fl   19:53  6:25 
    5    81  4836 Wesley     Burrough        23 Melbourne            Fl   21:22  6:54 
    6    84  1240 Jake       Mulvehill       24 Indian Harbour Beach Fl   21:27  6:55 
    7   100   149 Kevin      Cornwell        21 Melbourne            Fl   21:47  7:02 
    8   136   581 Matthew    Wilkens         21 Patrick Afb          Fl   22:20  7:13 
    9   151  1496 Logan      Soya            24 Melbourne            Fl   22:33  7:17 
   10   160   604 James      Lonner          21 Cocoa                Fl   22:42  7:20 
   11   186  1486 Kyle       Kaminski        22 Melbourne            Fl   23:05  7:27 
   12   206   847 Chris      Foster          24 West Melbourne       Fl   23:30  7:35 
   13   220  4863 Jason      Smid            22 Melb                 Fl   23:42  7:39 
   14   239  1951 Kyle       Hash            20 Pb                   Fl   23:55  7:43 
   15   245  1977 Josh       Freeman         20 Merritt Island       Fl   24:02  7:45 
   16   331  1228 Matthew    McKee           24 Palm Bay             Fl   25:35  8:16 
   17   334  1338 Michael    Wahlgren        24 Melbourne Beach      Fl   25:38  8:17 
   18   356   493 Nathan     Broyles         23 Titusville           Fl   26:00  8:24 
   19   529  1407 Jamie      Gross           24 Palm Bay             Fl   27:51  8:59 
   20   543  1928 Matthew    Olson           22 Melbourne Beach      Fl   28:00  9:02 
   21   597   615 Ryan       Perrigo         20 Cocoa Beach          Fl   28:36  9:14 
   22   637   618 Thomas     Barrett         20 Cocoa Beach          Fl   29:04  9:23 
   23   698  1001 James      Wolf            21 Palm Bay             Fl   29:42  9:35 
   24   737  1239 Chad       Morrow          23 Palm Beach Gardens   Fl   30:15  9:46 
   25   757  1920 Webb       Watson          23 Melbourne            Fl   30:29  9:50 
   26   916   613 Clay       Magnuson        23 Cocoa Beach          Fl   32:57 10:38 
   27  1033   289 Greg       Frye            21 Palm Bay             Fl   35:19 11:24 
   28  1076   906 Matthew    Long            24 Melbourne            Fl   37:26 12:05 
   29  1083  1086 Richard    Borck           22 Melbourne            Fl   37:46 12:11 
   30  1299    55 Charles    Smith           20 Fort Pierce          Fl   47:07 15:12 
MALE AGE GROUP:  25 - 29
Place O'All No.   First      Last           Age City                 St Time    Pace  
===== ===== ===== ========== ============== === ==================== == ======= ===== 
    1     6  1134 Jim        Van Veen        25 Satellite Beach      Fl   17:01  5:30 
    2    12  1457 Ron        Abel            25 West Melbourne       Fl   17:34  5:40 
    3    13   874 Steven     Hedgespeth      29 West Melbourne       Fl   17:35  5:41 
    4    37   996 Joshua     Williams        25 Palm Bay             Fl   19:25  6:16 
    5    69  1932 Christophe Hyvonem         27 Mel Bch              Fl   20:57  6:46 
    6    95   822 Cedric     Ching           27 Melbourne            Fl   21:40  7:00 
    7   128   408 Jason      Parker          29 West Melbourne       Fl   22:12  7:10 
    8   132   341 Sean       Kowalski        29 Orlando              Fl   22:18  7:12 
    9   135  1025 Chris      Skjerly         28 Palm Bay             Fl   22:19  7:12 
   10   139  1088 Brian      Livingston      25 Melbourne            Fl   22:23  7:14 
   11   164   606 Keith      Mahon           26 Cocoa Beach          Fl   22:45  7:21 
   12   174  4870 Kreshnir   Garazas         25 Melb                 Fl   22:54  7:24 
   13   175  1033 Jason      Moran           29 Palm Bay             Fl   22:54  7:24 
   14   202  1402 Michael    Welch Jr.       28 Indialantic          Fl   23:26  7:34 
   15   241  1388 Adam       Compton         26 Cocoa                Fl   23:56  7:44 
   16   242  1469 Laurent    Vauthrin        27 Palm Bay             Fl   23:56  7:44 
   17   249   118 Robert     Rutherford      25 West Melbourne       Fl   24:07  7:47 
   18   254  1004 Philip     Yeager          28 Melbourne            Fl   24:14  7:49 
   19   256  1152 Deivid     Viana           27 Indialantic          Fl   24:15  7:50 
   20   266   998 Justin     Wills           28 Melbourne Beach      Fl   24:24  7:53 
   21   285    51 Matt       Mogavero        27 Cocoa Beach          Fl   24:46  8:00 
   22   291   162 Trent      Brady           25 Melbourne            Fl   24:56  8:03 
   23   293   936 Heath      Powell          25 Titusville           Fl   24:57  8:03 
   24   294   905 Dan        Lizana          26 Melbourne            Fl   24:58  8:04 
   25   326   871 Phil       Hatcher         27 Palm Bay             Fl   25:33  8:15 
   26   336  1234 Jeremy     Rydberg         26 Orlando              Fl   25:43  8:18 
   27   340  1107 Chad       Thompson        27 West Melbourne       Fl   25:45  8:19 
   28   372   547 Alvin      Tat             28 Sattelite Beach      Fl   26:13  8:28 
   29   400   898 Steve      Kopman          29 Melbourne            Fl   26:33  8:34 
   30   414  1474 Jeffrey    Hillmon         28 Melbourne            Fl   26:44  8:38 
   31   419   431 Ryan       Schneider       27 Palm Bay             Fl   26:48  8:39 
   32   434  1393 Ricky      Byrd            28 Melbourne            Fl   26:57  8:42 
   33   457   363 Jordan     Reilly          27 Indian Harbour Beach Fl   27:15  8:48 
   34   535  1477 Andrew     Colbert         29 West Melbourne       Fl   27:55  9:01 
   35   544   930 Andrew     Parcel          26 Rockledge            Fl   28:03  9:03 
   36   551   725 Dan        Carter          25 West Melbourne       Fl   28:08  9:05 
   37   572   426 Kasey      Drennen         27 Melbourne            Fl   28:19  9:08 
   38   581  1960 Brian      Russell         28 W. Melbourne         Fl   28:27  9:11 
   39   588  1129 Michael    Zeller          29 Melbourne Beach      Fl   28:32  9:13 
   40   596  1310 Casey      Martini         26 Cocoa                Fl   28:36  9:14 
   41   614   948 Michael    Rich            28 Melbourne            Fl   28:49  9:18 
   42   620   772 Rick       Bettencourt     28 Palm Bay             Fl   28:54  9:20 
   43   630  1972 Randy      Clarke          29 Pb                   Fl   29:02  9:22 
   44   701  1441 Dustin     Radford         29 West Melbourne       Fl   29:45  9:36 
   45   746   955 Brian      Roper           26 Palm Bay             Fl   30:25  9:49 
   46   751   672 Tim        Maher           29 Branchburg           Nj   30:27  9:50 
   47   791   800 Evan       Bolinski        28 Palm Beach Gardens   Fl   31:01 10:01 
   48   799  1019 Muthu      Pugalanthiran   29 Palm Bay             Fl   31:06 10:02 
   49   839   207 Ken        Dayton          26 Orlando              Fl   31:43 10:14 
   50   841   809 Zachary    Brodrick        28 Melbourne            Fl   31:51 10:17 
   51   845   676 Joshua     Broline         28 West Melbourne       Fl   31:54 10:18 
   52   862   559 Gary       Gaboury         28 Melbourne            Fl   32:10 10:23 
   53   903  1953 Michael    Hayden          26 Palm Bay             Fl   32:47 10:35 
   54   952   883 Robert     Hough           28 Palm Bay             Fl   33:27 10:48 
   55   965  1249 Beau       Lepper          29 West Melbourne       Fl   33:42 10:53 
   56   976  1376 Joel       Joseph          27 Palm Bay             Fl   34:02 10:59 
   57   984   552 Sean       Gregg           27 Rockledge            Fl   34:12 11:02 
   58  1100   937 Braden     Preston         25 West Melbourne       Fl   38:27 12:25 
   59  1128   810 Robert     Bruckart        25 Melbourne            Fl   39:07 12:37 
   60  1200  1224 Darren     Gibson          28 Merritt Island       Fl   41:26 13:22 
   61  1234    62 Andy       McCaskill       28 Palm Bay             Fl   43:31 14:03 
   62  1289    21 Daniel     Hottinger       27 Viera                Fl   46:43 15:05 
MALE AGE GROUP:  30 - 34
Place O'All No.   First      Last           Age City                 St Time    Pace  
===== ===== ===== ========== ============== === ==================== == ======= ===== 
    1    15  4829 Ten        Dean            34 Cocoa                Fl   17:53  5:46 
    2    17   745 Robby      Sparks          33 Palm Bay             Fl   18:01  5:49 
    3    19   829 John       Davis           30 Melbourne            Fl   18:08  5:51 
    4    20  1242 Matt       McCrudden       31 Jacksonville         Fl   18:16  5:54 
    5    23   169 Michael    Maleski         30 Melbourne            Fl   18:29  5:58 
    6    45   844 Paul       Fleming         34 West Melbourne       Fl   19:48  6:24 
    7    46   549 Mike       Baker           33 Palm Bay             Fl   19:49  6:24 
    8    54   531 Steve      Mottl           30 Indian Harbour Beach Fl   20:10  6:31 
    9    56  1050 Jeremy     Stewart         32 Melbourne            Fl   20:15  6:32 
   10    65  1997 Bruce      Furrow          34 Melbourne            Fl   20:50  6:44 
   11    72   992 Trevor     Widick          30 Malabar              Fl   21:00  6:47 
   12    87   818 Julio      Castillo        33 Melbourne            Fl   21:29  6:56 
   13    89   134 John       Stenger         33 Merritt Island       Fl   21:32  6:57 
   14    90   177 David      Dierstein       32 Virginia Beach       Va   21:38  6:59 
   15   116  1480 Nate       Falk            33 Satellite Beach      Fl   22:03  7:07 
   16   119   545 Dale       Dukes           32 Melbourne            Fl   22:05  7:08 
   17   130   760 Scott      Delgrosso       31 Melbourne            Fl   22:16  7:11 
   18   153   648 David      Kasch           33 Melbourne            Fl   22:35  7:18 
   19   178  1345 Nathan     Dwenger         32 Orlando              Fl   22:56  7:24 
   20   189  1245 M.         Griffith        34 Coral Gables         Fl   23:10  7:29 
   21   195   950 Brinn      Riley           30 West Melbourne       Fl   23:13  7:30 
   22   199  1990 Jonathan   Ruch            31 Cocoa Beach          Fl   23:21  7:32 
   23   205   591 Chad       Barber          32 Greensboro           Nc   23:28  7:35 
   24   208   566 Robert     Toenjes         32 West Melbourne       Fl   23:32  7:36 
   25   215  1470 Duke       Howells         34 Sebastian            Fl   23:35  7:37 
   26   223   370 Curtis     Musselman       34 Melbourne            Fl   23:45  7:40 
   27   233   761 John       Delgrosso       30 Melbourne            Fl   23:49  7:41 
   28   296   537 Loran      Wilkinson       30 Palm Bay             Fl   25:00  8:04 
   29   308   802 Craig      Booth           31 Palm Bay             Fl   25:13  8:08 
   30   323   962 Brian      Simpson         31 Sebastian            Fl   25:32  8:14 
   31   348   396 Jason      Millar          30 Melbourne Beach      Fl   25:53  8:21 
   32   353   603 Eric       Avena           31 Rockledge            Fl   25:58  8:23 
   33   373  1488 Brian      Alderson        30 Melbourne            Fl   26:13  8:28 
   34   374  4847 Jimmy      Bonenberger     32 Indiatlantic         Fl   26:14  8:28 
   35   382  1996 Thomas     Gorman          30 W. Melbourne         Fl   26:19  8:30 
   36   385  1028 Richard    Phelan          30 Tampa                Fl   26:22  8:31 
   37   386   677 Brett      McDowell        30 Melbourne            Fl   26:24  8:31 
   38   417  1080 Andrew     Brawley         30 Palm Bay             Fl   26:47  8:39 
   39   435   354 Deniz      Oktar           34 Merritt Island       Fl   26:58  8:42 
   40   437  4841 Andrew     Massiah         34 Oviedo               Fl   26:59  8:43 
   41   461   602 James      Lombardy        34 Melbourne            Fl   27:18  8:49 
   42   472   755 Mike       Gaudio          34 Palm Bay             Fl   27:22  8:50 
   43   482   970 Bryan      Steele          31 Melbourne            Fl   27:28  8:52 
   44   498   605 Bill       Meyers          31 Merritt Island       Fl   27:35  8:54 
   45   499   610 Brian      Noonan          31 Merritt Island       Fl   27:35  8:54 
   46   509  1038 Ronald     Urbaez          33 Miami                Fl   27:41  8:56 
   47   522  1138 Brian      Bridenbecker    31 Palm Bay             Fl   27:45  8:57 
   48   580   255 David      Raulerson       32 Titusville           Fl   28:27  9:11 
   49   587   979 Kevin      Terry           32 Palm Bay             Fl   28:30  9:12 
   50   599  1057 Michael    Steiner         31 Aberdeen             Nj   28:36  9:14 
   51   618  1991 John       Rust            32 Pb                   Fl   28:52  9:19 
   52   621   924 Nathan     Nipper          33 Melbourne            Fl   28:54  9:20 
   53   625   556 Ted        Landgraf        33 Indialantic          Fl   28:58  9:21 
   54   632  1476 Chris      Paladino        32 West Melbourne       Fl   29:02  9:22 
   55   685   277 Nathan     Meyer           33 Palm Bay             Fl   29:34  9:33 
   56   730   976 Mark       Suffoletto      32 Melbourne            Fl   30:10  9:44 
   57   733   160 Matt       Bostwick        32 Palm Bay             Fl   30:12  9:45 
   58   736  1153 Mark       Laurenza        33 Indialantic          Fl   30:15  9:46 
   59   739   959 Jarot      Serrano         34 Melbourne            Fl   30:15  9:46 
   60   747   115 Daniel     Butler          31 West Melbourne       Fl   30:26  9:49 
   61   766  1927 Chad       Vroman          34 Mel Bch              Fl   30:39  9:54 
   62   808  1191 Michael    Labbate         33 Palm Bay             Fl   31:15 10:05 
   63   828   546 David      Jones           33 Melbourne            Fl   31:33 10:11 
   64   855  1323 Alfredo    Malcolm         32 Melbourne            Fl   32:05 10:21 
   65   859  1055 Marcos     Beracasa        34 Melbourne            Fl   32:08 10:22 
   66   861   582 Jason      Sherburne       31 Palm Bay             Fl   32:09 10:23 
   67   962  1084 Mark       Petrillo        33 Indialantic          Fl   33:39 10:52 
   68   973  1280 George     Tacey           32 Winter Springs       Fl   33:54 10:57 
   69  1012   151 John       Mason           34 Indialantic          Fl   34:43 11:12 
   70  1015  4859 John       Hannah          33 Palm Bay             Fl   34:45 11:13 
   71  1054  1167 Randy      Neuman          30 Indialantic          Fl   36:32 11:47 
   72  1222   687 Johnny     Johnson         32 Melbourne            Fl   42:24 13:41 
   73  1252   482 Adam       Rathbun         33 Melbourne            Fl   44:19 14:18 
   74  1327   168 Dario      McKee           34 Melbourne            Fl   48:46 15:44 
MALE AGE GROUP:  35 - 39
Place O'All No.   First      Last           Age City                 St Time    Pace  
===== ===== ===== ========== ============== === ==================== == ======= ===== 
    1    27  1105 Steve      Chin            39 Satellite Beach      Fl   18:41  6:02 
    2    29   380 James      Cardozo         37 Jacksonville         Fl   18:45  6:03 
    3    32  1935 Frank      Karr            39 Titusville           Fl   18:58  6:07 
    4    35   850 Rick       Fredrickson     37 Satellite Beach      Fl   19:18  6:14 
    5    64   256 Mark       Andrews         39 Cape Canaveral       Fl   20:48  6:43 
    6    74   176 Greg       Choate          38 Glen Ellyn           Il   21:08  6:49 
    7   118  1432 Julio      Tardaguila      37 Clermont             Fl   22:04  7:07 
    8   140    81 Doug       Hernandez       36 Rochester            Ny   22:24  7:14 
    9   167  1917 Paul       Metz            38 Melbourne            Fl   22:49  7:22 
   10   173   479 Michael    McCauslin       37 Merritt Island       Fl   22:53  7:23 
   11   179   301 Alan       Mast            37 Melbourne Beach      Fl   22:56  7:24 
   12   181  1000 Steve      Winfough        38 Rockledge            Fl   22:59  7:25 
   13   196   886 Dickson    Hugus           36 Chuluota             Fl   23:14  7:30 
   14   230   320 Chris      Reesh           38 Palm Bay             Fl   23:47  7:41 
   15   231  1071 Brad       Clarkson        35 Indialantic          Fl   23:48  7:41 
   16   252   346 Rick       Ramnath         38 Melbourne            Fl   24:12  7:49 
   17   257   892 Thomas     Jenkins         37 Melbourne            Fl   24:17  7:50 
   18   269  1989 Greg       Wood            38 Rockledge            Fl   24:27  7:53 
   19   300  1021 Jim        Kenney          35 Tallahassee          Fl   25:02  8:05 
   20   352   858 Chris      George          35 Indialantic          Fl   25:56  8:22 
   21   383   865 Bill       Graham          37 Melbourne            Fl   26:20  8:30 
   22   384   803 Randy      Boozer          39 Melbourne            Fl   26:21  8:30 
   23   402   811 Sean       Cannie          38 Melbourne            Fl   26:35  8:35 
   24   405   813 Don        Carter          37 Malabar              Fl   26:37  8:35 
   25   406   404 Barry      Hamilton        39 Melbourne            Fl   26:38  8:36 
   26   432   135 Lucas      Woodard         38 West Melbourne       Fl   26:57  8:42 
   27   443   274 Anthony    Craft           37 Vero Beach           Fl   27:05  8:45 
   28   462   870 David      Hardage         36 Indialantic          Fl   27:18  8:49 
   29   483  1976 Tim        McKercher       38 Melb                 Fl   27:28  8:52 
   30   488  1296 Lawrence   Herring Ii      37 West Melbourne       Fl   27:30  8:52 
   31   511  4843 Chris      Cecilcare       38 Melbourne            Fl   27:42  8:56 
   32   514  1030 Eric       Weaklim         35 Rockledge            Fl   27:43  8:57 
   33   534  1211 Rafael     Martinez        35 West Melbourne       Fl   27:55  9:01 
   34   565   917 Rob        Mulligan        37 Viera                Fl   28:15  9:07 
   35   573   957 John       Schigner        39 Rockledge            Fl   28:20  9:09 
   36   603  1426 Chris      Leininger       38 Merritt Island       Fl   28:40  9:15 
   37   615   983 Rodolfo    Valentin        35 Melbourne            Fl   28:51  9:19 
   38   627  1947 Tim        Turbeville      35 Orange Park          Fl   28:59  9:21 
   39   651   980 Joseph     Tierney         38 Viera                Fl   29:15  9:27 
   40   673    99 Bruce      Jacobus         37 Indian Harbour Beach Fl   29:30  9:31 
   41   689  1146 Joe        Wells           35 Melbourne            Fl   29:37  9:34 
   42   703   689 Walter     Choroco         35 Orlando              Fl   29:48  9:37 
   43   711   471 Timothy    Zimmer          35 Melbourne            Fl   29:54  9:39 
   44   726  1439 Bryan      Capps           35 Indialantic          Fl   30:07  9:43 
   45   732   102 John       Wright          39 West Melbourne       Fl   30:12  9:45 
   46   741  1181 David      Stewart         39 Cocoa                Fl   30:17  9:46 
   47   814  1176 Ted        Peters          38 Palm Bay             Fl   31:19 10:07 
   48   870   572 Bradley    Davis           38 Melbourne            Fl   32:24 10:27 
   49   881  1483 Jason      McDaniel        37 West Melbourne       Fl   32:29 10:29 
   50   912   269 Daniel     Ogden           38 Viera                Fl   32:54 10:37 
   51   947  4867 Rusty      Melle           37 Melbourne            Fl   33:23 10:46 
   52   954  1248 Chris      Schwechel       37 Melbourne            De   33:28 10:48 
   53   994  1281 John       Pendarvis       36 Winter Springs       Fl   34:22 11:06 
   54  1024  1914 Ralf       Holjes          37 Indialantic          Fl   35:10 11:21 
   55  1066  2000 Mark       Miller          38 Indiatlantic         Fl   37:03 11:57 
   56  1072   512 Michael    Ecker           35 Indian Harbour Beach Fl   37:22 12:03 
   57  1211  1354 Joey       Shaw            37 West Melbourne       Fl   41:52 13:31 
   58  1228  1332 Michael    Weiss           37 Rockledge            Fl   42:47 13:48 
   59  1239   282 Jeff       Christiansen    37 Satellite Beach      Fl   43:43 14:07 
   60  1243  1139 Stan       Hart            37 West Melbourne       Fl   43:48 14:08 
   61  1254   991 Stanley    Wessel          37 Melbourne            Fl   44:30 14:22 
   62  1344  1166 Kyle       Aune            36 Palm Bay             Fl   49:23 15:56 
   63  1366  4838 David      Hurlburt        39 Melbourne            Fl   49:55 16:07 
   64  1379   194 Scott      Cronenberg      35 Melbourne            Fl   50:14 16:13 
MALE MASTERS CHAMPION
Place O'All No.   First      Last           Age City                 St Time    Pace  
===== ===== ===== ========== ============== === ==================== == ======= ===== 
    1     4  1307 Mike       Wasson          42 West Melbourne       Fl   16:37  5:22 
MASTERS AGE-GROUP RESULTS
MALE AGE GROUP:  40 - 44
Place O'All No.   First      Last           Age City                 St Time    Pace  
===== ===== ===== ========== ============== === ==================== == ======= ===== 
    1    25  1937 Joel       Kinnuven        42 Pafb                 Fl   18:36  6:00 
    2    30  1374 Scott      Meder           44 Rockledge            Fl   18:51  6:05 
    3    44  1446 Troy       Sheets          41 Melbourne            Fl   19:48  6:24 
    4    50  1964 Neal       Levine          43 Viera                Fl   19:59  6:27 
    5    52  1085 David      Hernandez       43 Palm Bay             Fl   20:02  6:28 
    6    53  1155 Danny      Benitez         40 Melbourne            Fl   20:05  6:29 
    7    59   253 John       Blossom         41 Melbourne            Fl   20:20  6:34 
    8    77  1100 David      Donovan         41 Indialantic          Fl   21:18  6:52 
    9    93   136 Kevin      McIntyre        41 West Melbourne       Fl   21:39  6:59 
   10   109   940 Jonathan   Reed            44 Melbourne            Fl   21:56  7:05 
   11   117  1467 Gerhard    Treviranus      44 Kissimmee            Fl   22:04  7:07 
   12   127  4857 Jeff       Bode            44 Melbourne            Fl   22:12  7:10 
   13   133  1093 Scott      Krasny          43 Melbourne            Fl   22:19  7:12 
   14   148  1944 Daniel     Dugan           42 Merritt Island       Fl   22:30  7:16 
   15   168   819 John       Cavanaugh       44 Indialantic          Fl   22:50  7:22 
   16   183   137 David      Poole           44 Cocoa                Fl   23:02  7:26 
   17   187   754 Fenton     McDonald        44 Melbourne            Fl   23:07  7:28 
   18   203   252 Andy       Blossom         43 Cocoa Beach          Fl   23:26  7:34 
   19   217   692 Michael    Netzer          41 West Melbourne       Fl   23:41  7:39 
   20   222  1298 Ben        Nieves          44 West Melbourne       Fl   23:45  7:40 
   21   225   544 Matthew    Reed            41 Sattelite Beach      Fl   23:46  7:40 
   22   238  1968 Angel      Del La Hoz      42 Melb                 Fl   23:54  7:43 
   23   240   804 Bryan      Bost            44 West Melbourne       Fl   23:56  7:44 
   24   243  1148 Sean       Kehoe           42 Melbourne            Fl   23:57  7:44 
   25   250  1397 Andrew     Kerwin          42 Lake Geneva          Wi   24:09  7:48 
   26   253   912 Peter      McMahan         40 Melbourne            Fl   24:13  7:49 
   27   275   379 Eric       Duron           42 Melbourne Beach      Fl   24:33  7:55 
   28   355  1070 Dale       Anderson        42 Melbourne            Fl   26:00  8:24 
   29   376  1039 Kevin      Valone          40 Melbourne            Fl   26:15  8:28 
   30   388   820 Kevin      Chapman         44 Melbourne            Fl   26:25  8:32 
   31   389   748 Joe        Brief           41 Satellite Beach      Fl   26:26  8:32 
   32   394   910 Michael    McCluskey       40 Melbourne            Fl   26:29  8:33 
   33   403  1430 Darin      Schuster        42 Merritt Island       Fl   26:36  8:35 
   34   433   681 William    Logsdon         43 Melbourne            Fl   26:57  8:42 
   35   463   842 Ashley     Fleeman         40 Melbourne            Fl   27:18  8:49 
   36   481  1329 David      Friedland       41 Indian Harbour Beach Fl   27:27  8:52 
   37   528  1385 William    Chapman         41 Melbourne Beach      Fl   27:50  8:59 
   38   548  1291 Devin      Swanson         41 Melbourne            Fl   28:05  9:04 
   39   578  4824 John       Fleming         44 Pb                   Fl   28:23  9:10 
   40   605  4860 Scott      Fox             43 Steamboat Springs    Co   28:42  9:16 
   41   610  1375 Marek      Minta           44 Melbourne Beach      Fl   28:47  9:17 
   42   612  1391 Chris      Marriot         43 Rockledge            Fl   28:48  9:18 
   43   624  1212 Joseph     Hereau          44 West Melbourne       Fl   28:57  9:21 
   44   646   650 Marc       Jaime           44 Indialantic          Fl   29:10  9:25 
   45   666   154 John       Faure           44 Melbourne Beach      Fl   29:25  9:30 
   46   681   434 Tom        Shepard         40 Indian Harbour Beach Fl   29:32  9:32 
   47   690   433 Dean       Murphy          41 Melbourne            De   29:37  9:34 
   48   738   993 Larry      Wilcox          42 Melbourne            Fl   30:15  9:46 
   49   758   743 Wesley     Foster          42 Melbourne            Fl   30:29  9:50 
   50   775  1994 Nat        Miller          44 Sb                   Fl   30:45  9:55 
   51   798   338 Jeff       Smith           42 West Melbourne       Fl   31:06 10:02 
   52   890   859 Kevin      Gibbons         42 Melbourne            Fl   32:36 10:31 
   53   899  1304 Tracy      Freeman         44 Merritt Island       Fl   32:44 10:34 
   54   917   997 Dan        Wills           44 Indialantic          Fl   32:58 10:38 
   55   922  1346 David      Fogell          42 Melbourne            Fl   33:00 10:39 
   56   932    80 Peter      Miller          40 Melbourne Beach      Fl   33:07 10:41 
   57   936    30 Derrick    Burkett         44 Rockledge            Fl   33:11 10:43 
   58   968  1115 David      Langhorne       43 Melbourne            Fl   33:48 10:55 
   59   975   425 William    Garner          40 Melbourne            Fl   33:59 10:58 
   60   989  1226 Matt       Reschke         42 Melbourne            Fl   34:18 11:04 
   61  1023  1982 Michael    Otto            43 Pb                   Fl   35:10 11:21 
   62  1042  1128 Richard    Ward            42 Melbourne Beach      Fl   35:48 11:33 
   63  1070  4823 David      Newey           44 Indian Harbor Beach  Fl   37:15 12:01 
   64  1086  1081 Charles    Plyler          44 Melbourne            Fl   37:50 12:13 
   65  1117  1063 Steven     Martin          41 Indialantic          Fl   39:00 12:35 
   66  1143  1978 Eric       Hargreaves      42 Melb                 Fl   39:40 12:48 
   67  1157   218 John       Karp            43 Indialantic          Fl   40:09 12:57 
   68  1174   694 James      Beal            44 Melbourne            Fl   40:41 13:08 
   69  1178  1334 Wade       Rogers          42 Asheville            Nc   40:54 13:12 
   70  1321    13 Kevin      Sheets          43 Cocoa Beach          Fl   48:40 15:42 
MALE AGE GROUP:  45 - 49
Place O'All No.   First      Last           Age City                 St Time    Pace  
===== ===== ===== ========== ============== === ==================== == ======= ===== 
    1    24   683 Art        Anderson        48 Melbourne            Fl   18:35  6:00 
    2    33   894 Pat        Jonas           48 Palm Bay             Fl   19:03  6:09 
    3    41  1133 Tim        Funke           49 Melbourne            Fl   19:35  6:19 
    4    42   216 Randy      Raczek          49 Melbourne            Fl   19:41  6:21 
    5    49   416 Kurt       Holst           46 Cocoa Beach          Fl   19:55  6:26 
    6    55  1387 David      Jones           47 Indialantic          Fl   20:13  6:32 
    7    78   899 Gregg      Kowalski        45 Melbourne            Fl   21:18  6:53 
    8    80   368 Philip     Ellis           45 Melbourne            Fl   21:22  6:54 
    9    98   307 Mark       Miller          48 Port Orange          Fl   21:43  7:01 
   10   107   336 Andy       Atkinson        47 Melbourne Beach      Fl   21:54  7:04 
   11   108   977 Brian      Sullivan        47 Satellite Beach      Fl   21:55  7:05 
   12   112   790 Michael    Adams           47 Melbourne Beach      Fl   21:59  7:06 
   13   121   306 Timothy    Green           49 Rockledge            Fl   22:06  7:08 
   14   154   792 Bruce      Barton          47 Palm Bay             Fl   22:36  7:18 
   15   157   469 Grady      Thomas          47 Merritt Island       Fl   22:41  7:19 
   16   162   674 Mark       Pippin          46 Melbourne            Fl   22:43  7:20 
   17   165   366 Paul       Duffner         47 Melbourne            Fl   22:46  7:21 
   18   166  1192 Marvin     Irwin           47 Melbourne            Fl   22:49  7:22 
   19   170   884 Kevin      Howald          45 Melbourne            Fl   22:52  7:23 
   20   182  1114 Jay        Claybaugh       47 Indian Harbour Beach Fl   23:00  7:25 
   21   190  1143 Charles    Zoss            49 Melbourne            Fl   23:10  7:29 
   22   191   284 Ger        Van De Werken   49 Oud-Beijerland, Zuid Nl   23:10  7:29 
   23   216  1343 Jeff       Lee             48 Melbourne            Fl   23:41  7:39 
   24   244  4868 Jeffrey    Schweers        49 Melbourne            Fl   23:57  7:44 
   25   246    23 Michael    Womack          46 Palm Bay             Fl   24:03  7:46 
   26   247   109 Gabriel    Hernandez       48 Melbourne Beach      Fl   24:04  7:46 
   27   267   402 Thomas     Dalton          46 Indialantic          Fl   24:26  7:53 
   28   271   797 David      Beaumon         49 Melbourne            Fl   24:27  7:54 
   29   274   782 Geoff      Maffett         48 Melbourne            Fl   24:30  7:54 
   30   279   968 Mike       Smith           49 Malabar              Fl   24:35  7:56 
   31   297   347 Tony       Ferretti        47 Indialantic          Fl   25:00  8:04 
   32   306  1965 Joshua     Imeh            47 Palm Bay             Fl   25:10  8:07 
   33   309   796 Andy       Beard           49 Malabar              Fl   25:13  8:08 
   34   316  1272 Steve      Colella         49 Merritt Island       Fl   25:18  8:10 
   35   317  1980 Terry      Pierce          48 Mel Bch              Fl   25:21  8:11 
   36   321  1412 Dave       Stack           48 Malabar              Fl   25:27  8:13 
   37   324   854 Michael    Gaffney         49 Melbourne            Fl   25:32  8:14 
   38   328    94 Martin     Garlick         48 London                    25:33  8:15 
   39   333   960 George     Shave           47 Melbourne            Fl   25:37  8:16 
   40   338    89 Lew        Schwartz        45 Melbourne            Fl   25:45  8:19 
   41   341   943 Steve      Rego            48 Melbourne            Fl   25:47  8:19 
   42   351   759 Glenn      Oliver          47 Indialantic          Fl   25:55  8:22 
   43   360   982 Tom        Uhlar           49 Melbourne Beach      Fl   26:03  8:24 
   44   375   486 Kevin      Johnson         47 Melbourne            Fl   26:14  8:28 
   45   395  1422 Dale       Stenberg        49 Melbourne            Fl   26:30  8:33 
   46   420   422 Daniel     Hindsley        45 Rockledge            Fl   26:49  8:39 
   47   423   173 Jeffrey    Nuckols         46 Indialantic          Fl   26:53  8:41 
   48   439  1006 David      Zipf            45 Melbourne            Fl   27:00  8:43 
   49   444   210 Daniel     Maloney         45 Palm Bay             Fl   27:06  8:45 
   50   446   849 Dan        Frederick       47 Palm Bay             Fl   27:07  8:45 
   51   451  1999 Colin      Quiley          47 Seb                  Fl   27:11  8:47 
   52   453  1396 Francisco  Rosado          49 Palm Bay             Fl   27:12  8:47 
   53   455   633 Keith      Drack           46 Indialantic          Fl   27:14  8:47 
   54   456   949 Greg       Rieder          49 Satellite Beach      Fl   27:15  8:48 
   55   465  1956 Joseph     Cichock         46 Satellite Beach      Fl   27:19  8:49 
   56   480  4866 Keith      Curry           45 Melb                 Fl   27:26  8:51 
   57   495  1945 Bill       Jarvis          48 Cocoa                Fl   27:34  8:54 
   58   507  1983 Eric       Edgerton        47 Ind                  Fl   27:40  8:56 
   59   518  1941 Frank      Fortino         49 Sb                   Fl   27:44  8:57 
   60   524   619 David      Buteau          45 Satellite Beach      Fl   27:47  8:58 
   61   546  1117 Charles    Eccleston       46 Melbourne            Fl   28:05  9:04 
   62   555   921 Gary       Nickloy         49 Rockledge            Fl   28:10  9:06 
   63   571   686 Colin      Mack            46 West Melbourne       Fl   28:18  9:08 
   64   594  1009 John       Edginton        49 Titusville           Fl   28:34  9:13 
   65   616   795 Gerry      Batista         46 Melbourne            Fl   28:51  9:19 
   66   626  1389 Michael    Patterson       45 Merritt Island       Fl   28:58  9:21 
   67   631   590 Rick       Nipper          47 Palm Bay             Fl   29:02  9:22 
   68   641   429 Dale       McCraw          46 Melbourne            Fl   29:07  9:24 
   69   647   973 Michael    Struthers       48 Melbourne            Fl   29:10  9:25 
   70   649  1963 Thomas     Buker           49 Rock                 Fl   29:12  9:26 
   71   670   880 Ed         Hochard         49 Melbourne            Fl   29:27  9:30 
   72   719   900 Tim        Krebes          45 Indialantic          Fl   30:00  9:41 
   73   720  1062 Mark       Bebermeyer      48 Orlando              Fl   30:01  9:41 
   74   723  1202 Brian      Billheimer      47 Melbourne            Fl   30:04  9:42 
   75   742   784 Bruce      Crain           45 Melbourne Beach      Fl   30:17  9:46 
   76   763  1449 Darrell    Hoover          49 Cocoa                Fl   30:36  9:53 
   77   774   961 Randall    Shiver          49 Satellite Beach      Fl   30:44  9:55 
   78   783   806 Keith      Bourke          49 Melbourne            Fl   30:53  9:58 
   79   797  4852 Steven     Baldree         46 Ind                  Fl   31:05 10:02 
   80   818   838 Alberto    Escobar         48 Satellite Beach      Fl   31:24 10:08 
   81   857  1266 Vinny      Lipponer        49 Satellite Beach      Fl   32:07 10:22 
   82   860   878 Michael    Hibbs           47 Rockledge            Fl   32:08 10:22 
   83   884  1390 Ray        Short           46 Melbourne            Fl   32:31 10:30 
   84   914  1236 Greg       Rock            48 Orlando              Fl   32:55 10:38 
   85   920    34 Richard    Precious        46 West Melbourne       Fl   33:00 10:39 
   86   933   678 Robert     Trigbell        46 Indialantic          Fl   33:08 10:42 
   87   944   439 Leigh      Dumas           46 Palm Bay             Fl   33:21 10:46 
   88   981  1312 Rick       Hover           47 Melbourne            Fl   34:07 11:01 
   89   988   318 Ken        Flieder         49 Cocoa                Fl   34:16 11:03 
   90  1006   690 Frank      Ballou          46 Malabar              Fl   34:36 11:10 
   91  1011   326 Steven     Kellner         45 West Melbourne       Fl   34:42 11:12 
   92  1014   778 Paul       McCarthy        48 Indian Harbour Beach Fl   34:44 11:13 
   93  1021   675 Robert     Wright          48 Indialantic          Fl   34:57 11:17 
   94  1031   799 David      Bird            45 Melbourne            Fl   35:18 11:24 
   95  1035  1408 Stuart     Nagy            49 Melbourne            Fl   35:27 11:27 
   96  1090   920 Jack       Needham         45 West Melbourne       Fl   38:02 12:16 
   97  1108  1957 Blagio     Ralmo           47 W. Melbourne         Fl   38:43 12:30 
   98  1115    53 David      Ward            47 Cocoa Beach          Fl   38:54 12:33 
   99  1119    12 Michael    Copps           47 Indialantic          Fl   39:01 12:36 
  100  1122   376 Lee        Krause          46 Indialantic          Fl   39:02 12:36 
  101  1137  4825 Rick       Danys           49 Satellite Beach      Fl   39:25 12:43 
  102  1181    40 Manley     Clodfelter      45 Cape Canaveral       Fl   41:02 13:15 
  103  1238   873 Steven     Hebert          46 Palm Bay             Fl   43:42 14:06 
  104  1248   944 James      Rhoa            48 Palm Bay             Fl   43:56 14:11 
  105  1259   166 Charles    Broyles         49 Palm Bay             Fl   44:37 14:24 
  106  1286  1065 Donald     Dyke            48 Melbourne            Fl   46:32 15:01 
  107  1287   697 Kerry      Hutchinson      45 Palm Bay             Fl   46:42 15:04 
  108  1301   369 John       Schmidt         48 Palm Bay             Fl   47:17 15:15 
  109  1368   664 Doug       Gray            48 Melbourne            Fl   49:59 16:08 
  110  1398   693 George     Bateh           47 Melbourne            Fl   51:54 16:45 
  111  1405  1064 Jeff       Majaika         48 Palm Bay             Fl   52:35 16:58 
MALE AGE GROUP:  50 - 54
Place O'All No.   First      Last           Age City                 St Time    Pace  
===== ===== ===== ========== ============== === ==================== == ======= ===== 
    1    22   860 David      Gierling        51 Malabar              Fl   18:27  5:57 
    2    40  1466 Ralph      Miller          51 Melbourne            Fl   19:32  6:18 
    3    62   752 Matt       Mahoney         52 Melbourne            Fl   20:36  6:39 
    4    67   685 Mark       Stebbins        52 Palm Bay             Fl   20:55  6:45 
    5    76   691 Peter      Gelzinis        53 Palm Bay             Fl   21:17  6:52 
    6    97  1427 Joe        Martinez        52 Orlando              Fl   21:41  7:00 
    7   101   832 Dennis     Delman          50 Melbourne            Fl   21:47  7:02 
    8   103    69 Kenneth    Rhoden          50 Merritt Island       Fl   21:50  7:03 
    9   111   484 Robert     Pellen          51 Wokingham            Gb   21:59  7:06 
   10   131  1275 Mark       Cochran         51 Gainesville          Fl   22:17  7:12 
   11   138  1051 Brian      Fox             52 Melbourne Beach      Fl   22:23  7:13 
   12   188  1180 Mike       Mos             51 Melbourne            Fl   23:08  7:28 
   13   193   749 Curtis     Jensen          54 Palm Bay             Fl   23:12  7:29 
   14   194   747 Guy        Thibodeau       52 Indialantic          Fl   23:12  7:29 
   15   200   989 David      Watrous         50 Indian Harbour Beach Fl   23:22  7:32 
   16   204  1448 Bill       Haskell         51 Rockledge            Fl   23:27  7:34 
   17   210   908 John       Macuszonok      52 Malabar              Fl   23:34  7:36 
   18   211  1425 Jon        Slaff           51 Kissimmee            Fl   23:34  7:37 
   19   232   839 Jeffrey    Fawcett         52 Melbourne            Fl   23:48  7:41 
   20   265   767 Haskell    Walker          50 Melbourne            Fl   24:22  7:52 
   21   270   741 Brian      Kennedy         54 Satellite Beach      Fl   24:27  7:54 
   22   272  1950 Tom        Conrad          51 Melb                 Fl   24:28  7:54 
   23   278  1350 Pete       Gutierrez       50 Vero Beach           Fl   24:33  7:56 
   24   284  1068 Thomas     Hayden          51 Orlando              Fl   24:46  8:00 
   25   286  4828 Mike       Tuttle          50 Titusville           Fl   24:51  8:01 
   26   288  1481 Drew       Spray           50 Melbourne            Fl   24:55  8:02 
   27   290  1121 Larry      Bishop          52 Merritt Island       Fl   24:56  8:03 
   28   312   460 Rich       Marino          54 Indialantic          Fl   25:16  8:09 
   29   315    96 Charles    Alberga         52 Melbourne Beach      Fl   25:18  8:10 
   30   332   489 Michael    Harris          54 Cocoa Beach          Fl   25:36  8:16 
   31   359   911 Thomas     McKeefery       53 Indialantic          Fl   26:02  8:24 
   32   367   323 Mike       Spragins        54 Indialantic          Fl   26:08  8:26 
   33   392   679 Michael    Bracken         54 Palm Bay             Fl   26:29  8:33 
   34   407   682 Kurt       Koceski         51 Malabar              Fl   26:38  8:36 
   35   408   769 Brad       Gammon          52 Coconut Creek        Fl   26:38  8:36 
   36   413  1067 Ted        Scone           52 Satellite Beach      Fl   26:43  8:38 
   37   436  4832 Bernard    Parenteau       53 Indiatlantic         Fl   26:59  8:43 
   38   449   684 Douglas    Youngblood      51 Palm Bay             Fl   27:10  8:46 
   39   487   726 Gary       Drack           50 Melbourne            Fl   27:29  8:52 
   40   493  1440 Mathias    Margut          50 Indian Harbour Beach Fl   27:33  8:54 
   41   497  1463 William    Herrmann        51 Melbourne            Fl   27:34  8:54 
   42   513   290 Sam        Collins         50 Melbourne Beach      Fl   27:43  8:57 
   43   515   280 Jeff       Perry           52 Melbourne Beach      Fl   27:43  8:57 
   44   516   869 Vincent    Grillo          50 Melbourne            Fl   27:43  8:57 
   45   564     5 Richard    Waropy          50 Indialantic          Fl   28:15  9:07 
   46   600  1939 Thomas     Casey           50 W. Melbourne         Fl   28:36  9:14 
   47   601   414 Dan        Ferretti        53 Merritt Island       Fl   28:37  9:14 
   48   636   548 Steven     Padgett         51 Cape Canaveral       Fl   29:03  9:23 
   49   642  1462 Rick       Suarez          53 Melbourne            Fl   29:08  9:24 
   50   691  1301 Gene       Grieshaber      51 Melbourne            Fl   29:38  9:34 
   51   712  1186 George     Krewson         53 Cocoa                Fl   29:55  9:39 
   52   727  1471 Arthur     Mosley          54 Jacksonville         Fl   30:08  9:43 
   53   749   492 George     Broyles         51 Titusville           Fl   30:27  9:50 
   54   755   963 Michael    Singer          54 Indian Harbour Beach Fl   30:28  9:50 
   55   760  1233 Donald     Hunter          52 Palm Bay             Fl   30:33  9:52 
   56   769  1022 Guy        Thompson        51 Tallahassee          Fl   30:40  9:54 
   57   786  1379 Mike       Baron           54 Sanford              Fl   30:57  9:59 
   58   852    71 John       Casey           52 Indialantic          Fl   32:02 10:20 
   59   856  1948 Jeff       Murphy          51 Ihb                  Fl   32:06 10:21 
   60   858  1324 Brian      Percival        53 Indian Harbour Beach Fl   32:07 10:22 
   61   902   443 Jonathan   Paine           52 Indian Harbour Beach Fl   32:47 10:35 
   62   937  1962 Michael    Fischa          51 Ind                  Fl   33:11 10:43 
   63   943  1200 Tom        Bergin          54 Satellite Beach      Fl   33:19 10:45 
   64   960   288 James      Frye            53 Palm Bay             Fl   33:35 10:50 
   65   990   889 John       Ingwersen       52 Melbourne Beach      Fl   34:18 11:04 
   66  1008  1273 Herbert    Trimble         50 Lakeland             Fl   34:38 11:11 
   67  1047  1365 Peter      Classon         50 Melbourne            Fl   36:02 11:38 
   68  1051   805 John       Bounds          54 Indian Harbour Beach Fl   36:09 11:40 
   69  1089   453 Tim        Grogan          53 Melbourne            Fl   37:59 12:15 
   70  1094  1924 Jim        Palmer-Smith    51 Indiatlantic         Fl   38:10 12:19 
   71  1114   969 Wayne      Smith           51 Melbourne            Fl   38:53 12:33 
   72  1142   264 Edward     Terek           50 Melbourne            Fl   39:37 12:47 
   73  1169   477 Ron        Harris          50 Indialantic          Fl   40:36 13:06 
   74  1170   458 Michael    Thomas          50 Melbourne            Fl   40:36 13:06 
   75  1175   695 Clifford   Blair           50 Palm Bay             Fl   40:41 13:08 
   76  1195    90 Tad        Fisher          51 Indialantic          Fl   41:20 13:20 
   77  1219   421 Robert     Hindsley        50 Cocoa                Fl   42:19 13:39 
   78  1256   598 Mark       Napoli          54 Palm Bay             Fl   44:31 14:22 
   79  1264   589 Darrell    Stevens         53 Palm Bay             Fl   44:44 14:26 
   80  1330  1931 Jason      Baltuch         53 Melbourne            Fl   48:51 15:46 
   81  1353  1113 Norm       Ingeldsen       52 Melbourne            Fl   49:37 16:01 
   82  1371  4851 Clark      Maxwell         50 Melbourne            Fl   50:02 16:09 
MALE AGE GROUP:  55 - 59
Place O'All No.   First      Last           Age City                 St Time    Pace  
===== ===== ===== ========== ============== === ==================== == ======= ===== 
    1    58  4850 David      Mauterer        56 Melb                 Fl   20:20  6:34 
    2    85  1072 Don        Dore Jr.        55 Melbourne Beach      Fl   21:29  6:56 
    3    88  1011 Miguel     Lopez           59 Clermont             Fl   21:29  6:56 
    4   113   505 Scott      Maxwell         58 Indialantic          Fl   22:00  7:06 
    5   158   652 John       Fricano         55 Rockledge            Fl   22:42  7:20 
    6   255   239 David      Farrall         59 Melbourne Beach      Fl   24:14  7:49 
    7   304   608 Tom        O'Keefe         56 Debary               Fl   25:09  8:07 
    8   307   935 John       Post            56 Melbourne            Fl   25:10  8:08 
    9   339   877 Don        Herndon         59 Melbourne            Fl   25:45  8:19 
   10   363  1949 Don        Sgobbo          56 Palm Bay             Fl   26:05  8:25 
   11   427  1377 Robert     Bisset          56 Melbourne Beach      Fl   26:53  8:41 
   12   466   222 Henry      Russell         59 Palm Bay             Fl   27:19  8:49 
   13   510   904 Robert     Lewis           55 Melbourne Beach      Fl   27:42  8:56 
   14   547   673 Donald     Koch            56 Sattelite Beach      Fl   28:05  9:04 
   15   602  1027 Miles      Green           57 Palm Bay             Fl   28:39  9:15 
   16   619   490 John       Tierney         58 Satellite Beach      Fl   28:54  9:20 
   17   629   235 Rick       Schmid          58 Melbourne            Fl   29:01  9:22 
   18   656   896 Dennis     Karr            59 Indialantic          Fl   29:19  9:28 
   19   674   688 Chuck      Palmer          56 Indian Harbour Beach Fl   29:30  9:31 
   20   693    63 Ed         Duley           58 Melbourne            Fl   29:39  9:34 
   21   721    48 Mike       Hottinger       57 Viera                Fl   30:01  9:41 
   22   744   774 Jeff       Alderson        57 Merritt Island       Fl   30:20  9:47 
   23   784   130 Scott      Means           57 Melbourne            Fl   30:54  9:58 
   24   819   927 Abraham    Oros            55 Palm Bay             Fl   31:26 10:09 
   25   864   897 George     Keough          55 Melbourne Beach      Fl   32:12 10:24 
   26   872   401 Bruce      Aurandt         56 West Melbourne       Fl   32:24 10:28 
   27   897  4831 Tom        Loback          59 Indiatlantic         Fl   32:44 10:34 
   28   907  1194 Mark       Britt           57 Palm Bay             Fl   32:48 10:35 
   29   955   238 Robert     Bruckart        56 Melbourne            Fl   33:29 10:48 
   30   977  1005 Steve      Ziehmn          58 Sebastian            Fl   34:03 10:59 
   31   995  1036 Jack       Dayton          56 Malabar              Fl   34:23 11:06 
   32  1009  1371 Robert     Biehl           56 W Melbourne          Fl   34:39 11:11 
   33  1068  1971 Stephen    Holland         58 Melbourne            Fl   37:08 11:59 
   34  1216   362 David      Armstrong       56 Melbourne            Fl   42:12 13:37 
   35  1273  1979 Roy        Kellner         59 Palm Bay             Fl   45:47 14:47 
MALE AGE GROUP:  60 - 64
Place O'All No.   First      Last           Age City                 St Time    Pace  
===== ===== ===== ========== ============== === ==================== == ======= ===== 
    1   185   411 Michael    Zeitfuss        63 Satellite Beach      Fl   23:04  7:27 
    2   198   265 Gary       Castner         62 Melbourne            Fl   23:21  7:32 
    3   235    70 Ray        Brown           60 Melbourne            Fl   23:51  7:42 
    4   261   958 Jim        Schroeder       60 Indialantic          Fl   24:20  7:51 
    5   289   751 Frank      Webbe           60 Palm Bay             Fl   24:55  8:03 
    6   311   768 Tom        Colvin          64 Satellite Beach      Fl   25:16  8:09 
    7   349  1966 Bob        Lash            61 Wailuku              Hi   25:54  8:22 
    8   429   444 Daniel     Stultz          61 Fraser               Mi   26:55  8:41 
    9   442  1362 John       McFee           64 Grand Lake           Co   27:05  8:45 
   10   527   328 Terry      Casto           61 Indialantic          Fl   27:50  8:59 
   11   697  1326 John       Redrup          60 Melbourne            Fl   29:42  9:35 
   12   700  1930 Ron        Hess            62 Miami                Fl   29:43  9:36 
   13   756  1077 David      Leacock         61 Palm Bay             Fl   30:29  9:50 
   14   877  1271 J.D.       Mathys          62 Wooster              Oh   32:27 10:28 
   15   878   903 Tom        Lazar           62 Melbourne            Fl   32:28 10:29 
   16   891  1416 Wayne      Wilkerson       62 Melbourne            Fl   32:37 10:32 
   17   985    17 Richard    Krubel          64 Indialantic          Fl   34:15 11:03 
   18   986  1460 John       White           62 Melbourne            Fl   34:15 11:03 
   19  1125   295 Dean       Given           64 Melbourne Beach      Fl   39:02 12:36 
   20  1283  1458 Richard    Czarnowski      64 Palm Bay             Fl   46:16 14:56 
   21  1337   398 Robert     Powell          64 Rockledge            Fl   49:16 15:54 
   22  1356   510 Ronald     Ecker           63 Sattelite Beach      Fl   49:44 16:03 
MALE AGE GROUP:  65 - 69
Place O'All No.   First      Last           Age City                 St Time    Pace  
===== ===== ===== ========== ============== === ==================== == ======= ===== 
    1   347    97 Joseph     Vervier         67 Indialantic          Fl   25:51  8:21 
    2   396   148 Gerry      Fahey           65 Sanford              Fl   26:30  8:33 
    3   611  1265 John       Davis           65 Palm Bay             Fl   28:47  9:18 
    4   705   984 Frank      Van Rensselaer  68 Satellite Beach      Fl   29:48  9:37 
    5   780    67 George     Then            65 Indian Harbour Beach Fl   30:50  9:57 
    6   927  1053 George     Chadman         66 Palm Bay             Fl   33:05 10:41 
    7   939   251 Patrick    Buckley         69 Indialantic          Fl   33:16 10:44 
    8  1029  1218 Juan       Lancaster       66 Melbourne            Fl   35:17 11:23 
    9  1044   579 Tony       Gentry          65 Melbourne            Fl   35:51 11:34 
   10  1105   577 James      Morrell         69 Melbourne            Fl   38:31 12:26 
   11  1227   758 Don        Campnell        66 Palm Bay             Fl   42:44 13:47 
   12  1320   285 William    Trainor         69 Rockledge            Fl   48:40 15:42 
   13  1411   191 David      Cronenberg      66 Indialantic          Fl   52:51 17:03 
MALE AGE GROUP:  70 - 74
Place O'All No.   First      Last           Age City                 St Time    Pace  
===== ===== ===== ========== ============== === ==================== == ======= ===== 
    1   248   250 Tom        Ward            70 Melbourne Beach      Fl   24:05  7:46 
    2   662   144 Bob        Pecor           73 Melbourne Beach      Fl   29:24  9:29 
    3  1075  1355 Henry      Campbell        74 Melbourne Beach      Fl   37:24 12:04 
    4  1190   600 Hermann    Gerhard         73 Palm Bay             Fl   41:15 13:19 
    5  1221   228 Owen       McCrudden       72 Satellite Beach      Fl   42:22 13:40 
MALE AGE GROUP:  75 - 99
Place O'All No.   First      Last           Age City                 St Time    Pace  
===== ===== ===== ========== ============== === ==================== == ======= ===== 
    1   476   475 Jack       Lightle         76 Cocoa                Fl   27:23  8:50 
    2   831   780 Donald     Nygaard         75 Orlando              Fl   31:37 10:12 
MALE NO AGE GIVEN AGE GROUP:  0 - 1
Place O'All No.   First      Last           Age City                 St Time    Pace  
===== ===== ===== ========== ============== === ==================== == ======= ===== 
OVERALL FEMALE CHAMPION & RUNNERSUP
Place O'All No.   First      Last           Age City                 St Time    Pace  
===== ===== ===== ========== ============== === ==================== == ======= ===== 
    1    14   406 Jessica    Crate           22 Viera                Fl   17:46  5:44 
    2    43     7 Tracy      Smith           35 Palm Bay             Fl   19:44  6:22 
    3    57   146 Karen      Minor           48 Rockledge            Fl   20:19  6:34 
AGE-GROUP RESULTS
FEMALE AGE GROUP:  1 - 9
Place O'All No.   First      Last           Age City                 St Time    Pace  
===== ===== ===== ========== ============== === ==================== == ======= ===== 
    1   871   448 Amanda     Beach            9 West Melbourne       Fl   32:24 10:28 
    2   882   646 Christine  Pasonski         8 Melbourne            Fl   32:29 10:29 
    3   992  1274 Shalisia   Vick             9 Lakeland             Fl   34:21 11:05 
    4  1000  1185 Allyn      Jaime            7 Indialantic          Fl   34:29 11:08 
    5  1016   635 Kendall    Willwerth        7 West Melbourne       Fl   34:48 11:14 
    6  1030  1986 Cara       Murphy           7 Palm Bay             Fl   35:18 11:24 
    7  1073   514 Sheridan   Ecker            9 Sattelite Beach      Fl   37:22 12:03 
    8  1118   373 Daphna     Krause           9 Indialantic          Fl   39:01 12:35 
    9  1123   766 Olivia     Pitten           9 Indialantic          Fl   39:02 12:36 
   10  1133  1970 Taylor     Canuel           7 W. Melbourne         Fl   39:10 12:38 
   11  1150  1156 Sarah      Ferris           9 Melbourne            Fl   39:52 12:52 
   12  1247   946 Naomi      Rhoa             9 Palm Bay             Fl   43:56 14:11 
   13  1305   391 Emily      Erwin            8 Melbourne            Fl   47:47 15:25 
   14  1346  1238 Rachel     Rock             9 Orlando              Fl   49:29 15:58 
   15  1378   192 Taylor     Cronenberg       8 Melbourne            Fl   50:12 16:12 
   16  1386  1157 Elizabeth  Ferris           6 Melbourne            Fl   50:47 16:23 
   17  1446  1203 Skyler     Petrie           9 West Melbourne       Fl 1:04:25 20:47 
FEMALE AGE GROUP:  10 - 14
Place O'All No.   First      Last           Age City                 St Time    Pace  
===== ===== ===== ========== ============== === ==================== == ======= ===== 
    1    75  1988 Hannah     Kaufmann        14 Palm Bay             Fl   21:08  6:49 
    2   102     6 Onique     Sanchez         13 Melbourne            Fl   21:47  7:02 
    3   142  1479 Kate       Crowley         14 Melbourne            Fl   22:24  7:14 
    4   260   668 Mallory    Donoghue        11 Indialantic          Fl   24:19  7:51 
    5   287   518 Samantha   Smith           14 Palm Bay             Fl   24:51  8:01 
    6   303   519 Emma       Grimes          11 West Melbourne       Fl   25:06  8:06 
    7   305  4846 Kaley      Thomas          14 Melb                 Fl   25:09  8:07 
    8   318   436 Emma       Shepard         10 Indian Harbour Beach Fl   25:25  8:12 
    9   342  1447 Tess       Sheets          12 Melbourne            Fl   25:48  8:20 
   10   458    83 Carla      Elmer           12 Palm Bay             Fl   27:15  8:48 
   11   464  1453 Rebecca    Fleeman         12 Melbourne            Fl   27:18  8:49 
   12   519  1034 Wendy      Eldredge        13 Malabar              Fl   27:44  8:57 
   13   531   532 Maleia     Storum          10 Indialantic          Fl   27:52  9:00 
   14   583   732 Cynthia    Ballou          14 Malabar              Fl   28:28  9:11 
   15   608   636 Paige      Hoffman         13 Malabar              Fl   28:45  9:17 
   16   628   923 Sarah      Nickloy         13 Rockledge            Fl   29:00  9:22 
   17   644  1061 Mason      Hill            10 Indialantic          Fl   29:09  9:24 
   18   671   313 Lauren     Piccolella      14 Melbourne            Fl   29:28  9:31 
   19   694   793 Natalie    Barton          11 Palm Bay             Fl   29:39  9:34 
   20   722  1201 Shayna     Billheimer      14 Melbourne            Fl   30:04  9:42 
   21   734   101 Bri        Wright          12 West Melbourne       Fl   30:12  9:45 
   22   800   409 Taylor     Plott           14 Melbourne            Fl   31:07 10:02 
   23   801   226 Jordan     Grassi          10 Melbourne            Fl   31:08 10:03 
   24   869   607 Jewel      Morrison        12 Cocoa                Fl   32:19 10:26 
   25   886   770 Rachel     Jenkins         11 Indialantic          Fl   32:33 10:30 
   26   913  1259 Shannon    McGone          14 Merritt Island       Fl   32:55 10:37 
   27   942   516 Rachel     Burgin          13 Palm Bay             Fl   33:17 10:45 
   28   953   140 Amanda     Ellison         14 Melbourne            Fl   33:27 10:48 
   29   961   812 Cierra     Carter          14 Malabar              Fl   33:39 10:52 
   30   963   945 Lydia      Rhoa            12 Palm Bay             Fl   33:40 10:52 
   31   966   638 Alyssa     Palsis          11 Melbourne            Fl   33:47 10:54 
   32   978  4845 Gage       Ziehmn          14 Sebastian            Fl   34:03 10:59 
   33   991    59 Devan      Deratany        13 Indialantic          Fl   34:19 11:04 
   34   998   639 Melanie    Vargas          12 Melbourne            Fl   34:27 11:07 
   35  1013   327 Abbie      Kellner         13 West Melbourne       Fl   34:44 11:12 
   36  1036  1409 Lauren     Nagy            11 Melbourne            Fl   35:28 11:27 
   37  1065    10 Marisa     Copps           14 Indialantic          Fl   37:03 11:57 
   38  1067   651 Mary       Johnson         13 West Melbourne       Fl   37:04 11:58 
   39  1084   740 Sheila     Hutchinson      14 Palm Bay             Fl   37:49 12:12 
   40  1095  1923 Shannon    Palmer-Smith    12 Indiatlantic         Fl   38:10 12:19 
   41  1111  1959 Maddison   Cacciatore      13 Ind                  Fl   38:50 12:32 
   42  1113   967 Melanie    Smith           11 Satellite Beach      Fl   38:53 12:33 
   43  1124   502 Brittany   Chadman         10 Palm Bay             Fl   39:02 12:36 
   44  1163   586 Katlyn     Ward            12 Melbourne            Fl   40:26 13:03 
   45  1268  1092 Hannah     Krasny          12 Melbourne            Fl   44:58 14:31 
   46  1272  1475 Kace       Van Nostran     13 Melbourne            Fl   45:33 14:42 
   47  1350  1015 Kelly      Lusk            10 Satellite Beach      Fl   49:34 16:00 
   48  1358   515 Mackenzie  Ecker           12 Sattelite Beach      Fl   49:45 16:03 
   49  1361  1322 Alyssa     Velez           12 Palm Bay             Fl   49:48 16:04 
   50  1363  4848 Lexie      Cadieu          12 Pb                   Fl   49:50 16:05 
   51  1392    46 Kendyl     Bell            14 West Melbourne       Fl   51:06 16:29 
   52  1402  1420 Alyson     Donovan         10 Indilalantic         Fl   52:09 16:50 
FEMALE AGE GROUP:  15 - 19
Place O'All No.   First      Last           Age City                 St Time    Pace  
===== ===== ===== ========== ============== === ==================== == ======= ===== 
    1    66   279 Allison    Shockley        16 West Melbourne       Fl   20:54  6:45 
    2   115  1973 Ali        Ronk            19 Waukesha             Wi   22:02  7:07 
    3   125  1178 Sarah      Wassmuth        17 West Melbourne       Fl   22:10  7:09 
    4   134   332 Michelle   Atkinson        16 Melbourne Beach      Fl   22:19  7:12 
    5   150  1330 Deanna     Loafman         17 Palm Bay             Fl   22:32  7:16 
    6   159   305 Elizabeth  Green           16 Rockledge            Fl   22:42  7:20 
    7   209  1260 Danielle   Wagner          17 Melbourne            Fl   23:32  7:36 
    8   218  1331 Shannon    Trottier        18 Palm Bay             Fl   23:42  7:39 
    9   219  1289 Corin      Cassario        16 Melbourne            Fl   23:42  7:39 
   10   263  1363 Kailee     Smith           17 Palm Bay             Fl   24:22  7:52 
   11   277  1423 Brittany   Carnegie        19 Indialantic          Fl   24:33  7:55 
   12   322   520 Jamie      Beckwith        16 Indialantic          Fl   25:29  8:14 
   13   364   472 Sarah      Zimmer          15 Melbourne            Fl   26:06  8:25 
   14   489   211 Meghan     Maloney         19 Palm Bay             Fl   27:30  8:52 
   15   554   575 Stephane   Dubois          17 Melbourne            Fl   28:10  9:05 
   16   567  1433 Ashley     Williams        18 Grant                Fl   28:16  9:07 
   17   592  4839 Nicole     Patemostz       16 Indian Harbor Beach  Fl   28:33  9:13 
   18   680  1300 Kathleen   Frese           19 Melbourne            Fl   29:32  9:32 
   19   706  1943 Lindsey    Mahoney         16 Melbourne            Fl   29:49  9:37 
   20   708  1283 Danielle   Hochard         18 Palm Bay             Fl   29:53  9:39 
   21   811  1188 Kelli      Bride           15 Merritt Island       Fl   31:16 10:06 
   22   863   835 Kayla      Drawdy          16 Palm Bay             Fl   32:10 10:23 
   23  1205   247 Trisha     Hornbeck        17 Rockledge            Fl   41:28 13:23 
   24  1226    33 Ashley     Precious        18 West Melbourne       Fl   42:42 13:47 
   25  1245  1251 Courtney   Jackson         15 Fellsmere            Fl   43:51 14:09 
   26  1269   739 Ashley     Hutchinson      17 Palm Bay             Fl   45:14 14:36 
   27  1281     4 Jessica    Gerard          16 Sebastian            Fl   46:11 14:54 
   28  1328   737 Katie      Caudill         15 Palm Bay             Fl   48:48 15:45 
   29  1333   738 Ashley     Stokes          19 Palm Bay             Fl   49:12 15:53 
   30  1373  1319 Damaris    Velez           15 Palm Bay             Fl   50:03 16:09 
   31  1391    45 Tanya      Bell            15 West Melbourne       Fl   51:05 16:29 
FEMALE AGE GROUP:  20 - 24
Place O'All No.   First      Last           Age City                 St Time    Pace  
===== ===== ===== ========== ============== === ==================== == ======= ===== 
    1    68  1386 Carolyn    Horst           22 Palm Bay             Fl   20:56  6:46 
    2   145   938 Erin       Preston         24 West Melbourne       Fl   22:29  7:16 
    3   221   573 Ellen      Devine          21 Indialantic          Fl   23:43  7:39 
    4   226  1044 Krystal    Sinclair        21 Satellite Beach      Fl   23:46  7:40 
    5   229  1489 Holly      Clark           21 Satellite Beach      Fl   23:47  7:41 
    6   234  1952 Lindsey    Gasiewicz       21 Ind                  Fl   23:51  7:42 
    7   320   132 Nicole     Kurschat        24 Melbourne            Fl   25:26  8:13 
    8   365   120 Ashley     Bacon           21 Palm Bay             Fl   26:07  8:26 
    9   377   445 Holly      Hamilton        21 Boca Raton           Fl   26:15  8:28 
   10   387   205 Elizabeth  Gettinger       21 Melbourne            De   26:24  8:31 
   11   390   540 Kelly      Wilson          22 Sattelite Beach      Fl   26:26  8:32 
   12   391  1414 Leanne     Hensley         24 Melbourne            Fl   26:26  8:32 
   13   401  1308 Alyssa     McNabb          23 Satellite Beach      Fl   26:33  8:34 
   14   491  1337 Allison    Long            23 Melbourne            Fl   27:30  8:53 
   15   492  1478 Courtney   Green           20 Palm Bay             Fl   27:30  8:53 
   16   530   133 Kristina   Ferenczi        23 Melbourne            Fl   27:52  9:00 
   17   553  1270 Ann        Haislett        23 Indialantic          Fl   28:10  9:05 
   18   557   128 Maegan     Watson          22 Melbourne            Fl   28:12  9:06 
   19   595   836 Kayley     Duke            21 Indian Harbour Beach Fl   28:34  9:13 
   20   655   848 Christina  Franzoni        24 Melbourne            Fl   29:17  9:27 
   21   668    49 Rachael    Todd            20 Merritt Island       Fl   29:27  9:30 
   22   704   208 Jennifer   Lea             22 Melbourne            Fl   29:48  9:37 
   23   753  1132 Laura      Searcy          24 Melbourne            Fl   30:28  9:50 
   24   764   785 Nicole     Mazade          22 Melbourne            Fl   30:36  9:53 
   25   768   888 Nicole     Iannelli        23 Melbourne            Fl   30:39  9:54 
   26   772   125 Melissa    Liford          24 Melbourne            Fl   30:42  9:54 
   27   830  1230 Kinsley    Brodax          22 Jupiter              Fl   31:34 10:11 
   28   849  1052 Jillian    Schultz         23 Melbourne            Fl   31:58 10:19 
   29   893  1929 Tiffany    Vanlengen       24 Melb                 Fl   32:40 10:33 
   30   906  1311 Ruth       Martini         23 Cocoa                Fl   32:47 10:35 
   31   915   616 Kayla      Kady            20 Cocoa                Fl   32:56 10:38 
   32   959   161 Holly      Gambill         21 Melbourne            Fl   33:35 10:50 
   33   970   174 Nicole     Walters         23 Palm Bay             Fl   33:50 10:55 
   34   971  1498 Jennifer   Peake           23 Melbourne            Fl   33:50 10:55 
   35   974  1122 Becca      Hoffman         23 Merritt Island       Fl   33:58 10:58 
   36  1007   155 Ashley     Matteson        24 Palm Bay             Fl   34:37 11:10 
   37  1028   617 Lisa       Ingenice        23 Cocoa                Fl   35:15 11:23 
   38  1171  1437 Alicia     Sepanik         24 Melbourne            Fl   40:36 13:06 
   39  1193   123 Allison    Voltaire        24 Valkaria             Fl   41:20 13:20 
   40  1214  1294 Jocelyn    Bellflower      22 West Melbourne       Fl   42:01 13:34 
   41  1223  1336 Katie      Coleman         24 Indian Harbor        Fl   42:39 13:46 
   42  1266  1984 Leigh-Anne Littlefield     22 Melb                 Fl   44:46 14:27 
   43  1276    54 Chantel    Jacques         20 Fort Pierce          Fl   45:56 14:49 
   44  1319    47 Jody       Colwell         24 Merritt Island       Fl   48:39 15:42 
   45  1324   365 Amanda     Densler         21 Melbourne            Fl   48:44 15:44 
   46  1393  1161 Kassandra  Smythe          23 Palm Bay             Fl   51:07 16:30 
FEMALE AGE GROUP:  25 - 29
Place O'All No.   First      Last           Age City                 St Time    Pace  
===== ===== ===== ========== ============== === ==================== == ======= ===== 
    1    71  1123 Debra      Burns           27 Merritt Island       Fl   20:59  6:46 
    2    92   178 Janet      Sheeley         28 Virginia Beach       Ut   21:39  6:59 
    3   106  1399 Meredith   Neff            28 West Melbourne       Fl   21:54  7:04 
    4   163  1054 Kelli      Koon            25 Marietta             Oh   22:45  7:21 
    5   282  1247 Lisa       Kugrens         29 Melbourne            Fl   24:41  7:58 
    6   327  1012 Terry      Henderson       26 Indialantic          Fl   25:33  8:15 
    7   335  1159 Jamie      Guth            27 Satellite Beach      Fl   25:42  8:18 
    8   362  1225 Kristin    Kelley          26 Cape Canaveral       Fl   26:05  8:25 
    9   368  1333 Grace      Elaro           29 Palm Bay             Fl   26:08  8:26 
   10   379  1032 Jennifer   Moran           27 Palm Bay             Fl   26:16  8:29 
   11   398   392 Kate       Rotindo         29 Ft Pierce            Fl   26:31  8:34 
   12   411  1403 Donna      Davis           29 Melbourne            Fl   26:40  8:36 
   13   418   126 Casie      Dimsey          28 Palm Bay             Fl   26:48  8:39 
   14   426   273 Tracee     Worel           29 Vero Beach           Fl   26:53  8:41 
   15   428  1126 Jean-Marie Fuller          26 Viera                Fl   26:53  8:41 
   16   459  1482 Kristina   Sleeman         25 Palm Bay             Fl   27:16  8:48 
   17   460  1269 Lynn       Preuss          28 Palm Bay             Fl   27:18  8:49 
   18   468   655 Brooke     Harhi           29 West Melbourne       Fl   27:20  8:49 
   19   473  1401 Cassandra  Whelan          28 Indialantic          Fl   27:23  8:50 
   20   477  1922 Carrie     Kilduff         27 Palm Bay             Fl   27:24  8:51 
   21   500  1079 Tabitha    Brawley         25 Palm Bay             Fl   27:35  8:54 
   22   506    50 Melissa    Goeren-Naeder   28 West Melbourne       Fl   27:39  8:55 
   23   533  1257 Grace      Sak             25 Palm Bay             Fl   27:54  9:00 
   24   537  1003 Candice    Yeager          26 Melbourne            Fl   27:57  9:01 
   25   574   934 Suzanne    Plantec         29 Viera                Fl   28:21  9:09 
   26   577   710 Jamie      Ferron          26 Melbourne            Fl   28:23  9:10 
   27   582  1023 Heather    Pletcher        28 Palm Bay             Fl   28:28  9:11 
   28   590   355 Kristen    Oktar           25 Merritt Island       Fl   28:33  9:13 
   29   634   538 Chrysti    Wilkinson       29 Palm Bay             Fl   29:03  9:23 
   30   661  1087 Lauren     Appel           25 Melbourne            Fl   29:23  9:29 
   31   676  1395 Tricia     Giannini        29 South Daytona        Fl   29:30  9:31 
   32   696   565 Kerin      Kirchner        27 West Melbourne       Fl   29:41  9:35 
   33   714   654 Lynn       Lancaster       25 Cumberland           Md   29:56  9:40 
   34   715  1406 Danielle   Sixto           27 West Melbourne       Fl   29:57  9:40 
   35   718  1490 Jennifer   Allgeyer        29 Satellite Beach      Fl   29:59  9:41 
   36   725  1154 Kimberly   Newton          25 Satellite Beach      Fl   30:07  9:43 
   37   750   498 Kizzy      Parks           28 Melbourne            Fl   30:27  9:50 
   38   752  1056 Melissa    Simmons         26 Micco                Fl   30:28  9:50 
   39   754   779 Kristin    Kise            26 Valkaria             Fl   30:28  9:50 
   40   770   141 Heidi      Karr            25 Indialantic          Fl   30:40  9:54 
   41   781   383 Shannon    Lewis           26 Rockledge            Fl   30:52  9:58 
   42   789   987 Erika      Ward            28 Melbourne            Fl   30:59 10:00 
   43   790  4869 Kasey      Cameron         26 Ihb                  Fl   30:59 10:00 
   44   794  1279 Kate       Mathis          27 Panama City          Fl   31:03 10:01 
   45   809   801 Laura      Bolinski        28 Palm Beach Gardens   Fl   31:15 10:05 
   46   816   978 Laura      Taylor          26 West Melbourne       Fl   31:22 10:07 
   47   817   419 Holly      Berry           26 West Melbourne       Fl   31:23 10:08 
   48   821  1035 Michelle   King            27 Palm Bay             Fl   31:28 10:10 
   49   834   926 Patti      Olszewski       25 Melbourne            Fl   31:39 10:13 
   50   838   864 Tiffany    Gragg           29 Melbourne            Fl   31:42 10:14 
   51   888   830 Kate       Davis           28 Palm Bay             Fl   32:35 10:31 
   52   896   724 Kate       Carter          25 West Melbourne       Fl   32:44 10:34 
   53   898   730 Erin       Broline         26 West Melbourne       Fl   32:44 10:34 
   54   905  1089 Karla      Minks           25 Melbourne            Fl   32:47 10:35 
   55   908  1394 Amanda     Byrd            29 Melbourne            Fl   32:50 10:36 
   56   909  1043 Shirley    Sotomayor       25 Palm Bay             Fl   32:51 10:36 
   57   923   902 Alissa     Lawrence        26 Indian Harbour Beach Fl   33:01 10:39 
   58   948  1313 Nicole     Hover           26 Melbourne            Fl   33:24 10:47 
   59   949    61 Jessica    Smith           28 Palm Bay             Fl   33:24 10:47 
   60   956  1342 Melissa    Cole            25 Cocoa                Fl   33:30 10:49 
   61   983   206 Meghan     Dayton          25 Orlando              Fl   34:12 11:02 
   62  1005    88 Dana       Oliveira        28 Indialantic          Fl   34:36 11:10 
   63  1020  1137 Eileen     Bridenbecker    25 Palm Bay             Fl   34:52 11:15 
   64  1025  1246 Rachel     Watkins         27 Indialantic          Fl   35:13 11:22 
   65  1037   841 Jennifer   Fisher          26 Palm Bay             Fl   35:30 11:27 
   66  1050   535 Erin       Lauscher        26 Indialantic          Fl   36:08 11:40 
   67  1059  1915 Brandie    Holjes          26 Indialantic          Fl   36:46 11:52 
   68  1061  1229 Amanda     Chau            25 Palm Bay             Fl   36:46 11:52 
   69  1062   583 Nicole     Sherburne       28 Palm Bay             Fl   36:49 11:53 
   70  1091   711 Joy        Suttles         25 Melbourne            Fl   38:05 12:17 
   71  1099   972 Tammy      Stepp           25 Melbourne            Fl   38:27 12:25 
   72  1106  1059 Nicole     Moyer           27 Oakland              Nj   38:32 12:26 
   73  1134  1299 Bridget    McClain         26 Melbourne            Fl   39:14 12:40 
   74  1151   382 Angela     Vasile          27 Rockledge            Fl   39:52 12:52 
   75  1155   971 Christina  Steele          29 Melbourne            Fl   40:07 12:57 
   76  1183  1255 Alyson     Carr            28 Palm Bay             Fl   41:07 13:16 
   77  1202  1223 Leah       Kamleiter       26 Merritt Island       Fl   41:27 13:22 
   78  1210   156 Christie   Dingeman        27 Melbourne            Fl   41:49 13:30 
   79  1215  1428 Heather    Eley            29 Melbourne Village    Fl   42:01 13:34 
   80  1224  1974 Alicia     Oakes           28 Cc                   Fl   42:39 13:46 
   81  1232   787 Tiffany    Wooldridge      28 Melbourne            Fl   43:14 13:57 
   82  1293   569 Alison     Shea            28 Melbourne            Fl   46:49 15:07 
   83  1296   773 Angela     Bettencourt     27 Palm Bay             Fl   46:59 15:10 
   84  1323  1060 Mary       Fecich          28 Jersey City          Nj   48:43 15:43 
   85  1325   167 Wendy      McKee           28 Melbourne            Fl   48:44 15:44 
   86  1374  1317 Jennifer   Steinhauer      25 Palm Bay             Fl   50:03 16:09 
   87  1382   389 Margaret   Damron          25 Prestonburg          Ky   50:32 16:19 
   88  1400  1421 Denise     Adams           27 Melbourne            Fl   51:57 16:46 
   89  1415    43 Briana     Kautz           28 Rockledge            Fl   53:35 17:17 
   90  1431   158 Emily      Tibbetts        29 Melbourne            Fl   56:21 18:11 
   91  1439   511 Marie      Ecker           28 Indian Harbour Beach Fl   57:15 18:28 
FEMALE AGE GROUP:  30 - 34
Place O'All No.   First      Last           Age City                 St Time    Pace  
===== ===== ===== ========== ============== === ==================== == ======= ===== 
    1   122   719 Katie      Fuselier        31 West Melbourne       Fl   22:09  7:09 
    2   137  1473 Kristin    Apotsos         34 Melbourne Beach      Fl   22:21  7:13 
    3   144   111 Brenna     Ginther         30 Edgewater            Fl   22:28  7:15 
    4   197   403 Megan      Campbell        31 Satellite Beach      Fl   23:19  7:32 
    5   251  1183 Erin       Schuck          33 Melbourne            Fl   24:10  7:48 
    6   258   297 Shana      Crovo           31 Satellite Beach      De   24:18  7:51 
    7   262   508 Julie      Hannah          34 Palm Bay             Fl   24:20  7:51 
    8   273   417 Lisa       Harrington      34 Indialantic          Fl   24:29  7:54 
    9   302  1987 Sarah      McCalley        31 Melbourne            Fl   25:04  8:06 
   10   329   150 Shea       Mason           32 Indialantic          Fl   25:33  8:15 
   11   361   534 Kate       Chapman         32 West Melbourne       Fl   26:04  8:25 
   12   378  4827 Kathy      Myers           33 Malabar              Fl   26:16  8:29 
   13   404   271 Rachel     Bowen-Wilkerso  32 Palm Bay             Fl   26:37  8:35 
   14   412   122 Stephanie  Ozment          30 West Melbourne       Fl   26:43  8:37 
   15   416  1494 Amy        Killion         30 West Melbourne       Fl   26:47  8:39 
   16   421   843 Katie      Fleming         34 West Melbourne       Fl   26:50  8:40 
   17   431  1241 Katie      Ackerman        33 Indian Harbour Beach Fl   26:55  8:41 
   18   454   186 Amy        Steele          32 Winter Haven         Fl   27:13  8:47 
   19   467   632 Karen      Drack           31 Indialantic          Fl   27:20  8:49 
   20   471  1382 Marcia     Jeddrie         31 Rockledge            Fl   27:21  8:50 
   21   479   300 Chandra    Waters          34 Sebastian            Fl   27:25  8:51 
   22   504    36 Shelley    Anderson        33 Melbourne Beach      Fl   27:38  8:55 
   23   505  1372 Laara      Pommerening     30 Palm Bay             Fl   27:38  8:55 
   24   523  1124 Melissa    Delker          34 Melbourne            Fl   27:47  8:58 
   25   542   257 Emma       Webster         33 Cape Canaveral       Fl   27:59  9:02 
   26   561   915 Angela     Montez          32 Satellite Beach      Fl   28:14  9:07 
   27   633   262 Erin       Egan            30 West Melbourne       Fl   29:02  9:22 
   28   639   446 Michelle   Kilpatrick      33 Melbourne            Fl   29:06  9:23 
   29   640   299 Erin       Bouchard        31 Satellite Beach      Fl   29:06  9:24 
   30   650  4856 Anne-Marie Chamberlin      34 Indiatlantic         Fl   29:14  9:26 
   31   652   539 Dawn       Mottl           32 Palm Bay             Fl   29:16  9:27 
   32   657   107 Kimberly   Frey            34 Palm Bay             Fl   29:20  9:28 
   33   659   612 Jennifer   Morrison        32 Cocoa                Fl   29:22  9:29 
   34   669  1364 Agnieszka  Price           30 Palm Bay             Fl   29:27  9:30 
   35   678  1264 Bobbie     Groseclose      33 Indiatlantic         Fl   29:31  9:32 
   36   683   746 Kelly      Swartz          31 Indialantic          Fl   29:33  9:32 
   37   684   276 Emily      Boeckman        31 Palm Bay             Fl   29:33  9:32 
   38   686   994 Marisol    Wilke           34 Palm Bay             Fl   29:35  9:33 
   39   687   563 Rebecca    Burchinal       31 Palm Bay             Fl   29:36  9:33 
   40   688   706 Maria      Casino          30 Melbourne            Fl   29:37  9:33 
   41   724   562 Shialine   Payne           34 Rockledge            Fl   30:05  9:42 
   42   729   975 Jennifer   Suffoletto      30 Melbourne            Fl   30:10  9:44 
   43   740    14 Amber      Saxon           31 Indialantic          Fl   30:16  9:46 
   44   767   121 Colleen    Tompkins        30 Sebastian            Fl   30:39  9:54 
   45   779   442 Jeanine    Nolan           32 Palm Bay             De   30:48  9:57 
   46   787   217 Sarah      Karp            33 Indialantic          Fl   30:57  9:59 
   47   815  1029 Mandy      Blackmer        31 Melbourne            Fl   31:22 10:07 
   48   820   225 Kimberly   Helterbridle    31 Melbourne            Fl   31:28 10:10 
   49   824  1992 Marisa     Rust            31 Pb                   Fl   31:30 10:10 
   50   825   423 Jennifer   Bennett         32 Melbourne            Fl   31:32 10:11 
   51   826   420 Kathleen   Ryan            34 Melbourne            Fl   31:33 10:11 
   52   843   729 Courtney   Padgett         34 Orlando              Fl   31:53 10:18 
   53   846   117 Tara       Hamilton        34 West Melbourne       Fl   31:55 10:18 
   54   847  1049 Kristin    Asbury          32 Merritt Island       Fl   31:56 10:18 
   55   848  1013 Michelle   Pownall         34 Malabar              Fl   31:58 10:19 
   56   850   580 Krystal    Walker          30 Rockledge            Fl   31:59 10:19 
   57   867  1047 Carrie     Sullivan        32 Melbourne            Fl   32:16 10:25 
   58   868  1262 Beckie     Van Heden       33 Palm Bay             Fl   32:18 10:25 
   59   873  1268 Terry      Sublett         34 Palm Bay             Fl   32:25 10:28 
   60   874   467 Samantha   Mell-Murray     33 Indialantic          Fl   32:26 10:28 
   61   883   100 Allison    Matteson        34 Palm Bay             Fl   32:30 10:29 
   62   885   321 Kristy     Reesh           34 Palm Bay             Fl   32:32 10:30 
   63   889  1083 Tiffany    Malcolm         32 Melbourne            Fl   32:36 10:31 
   64   892  1164 Angela     McUey           31 Palm Bay             Fl   32:38 10:32 
   65   894  1998 Renee      Laroche         33 Sebastian            Fl   32:41 10:33 
   66   900  4834 Amie       Brannan         34 Pb                   Fl   32:45 10:34 
   67   901   885 Bonnie     Hugus           32 Winter Park          Fl   32:46 10:35 
   68   904   669 Ilona      Gaudio          33 Palm Bay             Fl   32:47 10:35 
   69   928  1919 Fran       Albuerne        31 Indialantic          Fl   33:06 10:41 
   70   940  1244 Tonya      Meister         34 Bal Harbour          Fl   33:16 10:44 
   71   969   553 Anne       Gregg           30 Rockledge            Fl   33:48 10:55 
   72   999  1487 Rebecca    Hodgins         33 Merritt Island       Fl   34:28 11:07 
   73  1019     8 Susan      Henard          32 Palm Bay             Fl   34:50 11:15 
   74  1027    42 Trisha     White           30 Merritt Island       Fl   35:13 11:22 
   75  1053   568 Amy        Burch           31 Melbourne            Fl   36:25 11:45 
   76  1146   331 Karen      Weppler         32 Melbourne            Fl   39:43 12:49 
   77  1156  1284 Jill       Somers          31 Melbourne            Fl   40:07 12:57 
   78  1160   625 Maria      Mair            34 Palm Bay             Fl   40:21 13:01 
   79  1164   611 Jen        Tyler           34 Indian Harbour Beach Fl   40:27 13:03 
   80  1168   476 Christina  Curtis          30 Melbourne            Fl   40:36 13:06 
   81  1179  1095 Maria      Romano          30 Melbourne            Fl   40:55 13:12 
   82  1188   990 Melissa    Wessel          31 Melbourne            Fl   41:13 13:18 
   83  1191   497 Robyn      Burke           30 Palm Bay             Fl   41:16 13:19 
   84  1196  1210 Josephine  Resto           34 West Melbourne       Fl   41:23 13:21 
   85  1206   358 Sonia      Cohron          33 West Melbourne       Fl   41:33 13:24 
   86  1207   584 Paris      Amellin         33 Palm Bay             Fl   41:41 13:27 
   87  1217  1285 Jennifer   Christian       31 Melbourne            Fl   42:15 13:38 
   88  1235  1410 Shirley    McCollum        30 Palm Bay             Fl   43:33 14:03 
   89  1260   481 Kimberly   Rathbun         33 Melbourne            Fl   44:37 14:24 
   90  1267   570 Jennifer   Wolack          33 Melbourne            Fl   44:54 14:29 
   91  1270  1160 Natalie    Neuman          30 Indialantic          Fl   45:14 14:36 
   92  1297   585 Denise     Ward            34 Melbourne            Fl   47:02 15:11 
   93  1306   390 Meri       Erwin           34 Melbourne            Fl   47:48 15:26 
   94  1310  1045 Jennifer   Magrane         33 Sebastian            Fl   48:03 15:30 
   95  1322  1002 Jenny      Wolverton       34 Melbourne            Fl   48:42 15:43 
   96  1340   596 Heather    Brilliant       32 St. Cloud            Fl   49:18 15:54 
   97  1426   714 Mary       McClure         30 Palm Bay             Fl   55:49 18:01 
   98  1428  1411 Tameka     Newsome         30 Palm Bay             Fl   56:10 18:07 
FEMALE AGE GROUP:  35 - 39
Place O'All No.   First      Last           Age City                 St Time    Pace  
===== ===== ===== ========== ============== === ==================== == ======= ===== 
    1    73   175 Kristi     Choate          37 Glen Ellyn           Il   21:08  6:49 
    2    94   447 Melissa    Vandett         36 West Melbourne       Fl   21:39  6:59 
    3   104  1434 Loni       Serven          35 Indialantic          Fl   21:51  7:03 
    4   105  1103 Autumn     Evans           35 Melbourne Beach      Fl   21:53  7:04 
    5   143  1925 Keya       Abraham         35 Mel Bch              Fl   22:24  7:14 
    6   176  4830 Holly      Brennan         38 Melb                 Fl   22:55  7:24 
    7   224   272 Anne Marie Ahammer         35 Indian Harbour Beach Fl   23:46  7:40 
    8   259  1969 Devra      Fain            37 W. Melbourne         Fl   24:18  7:51 
    9   276   342 Nadine     Kalajian        35 Melbourne Beach      Fl   24:33  7:55 
   10   281   432 Crystal    McMurray        38 Merritt Island       Fl   24:39  7:57 
   11   343  1258 Bonney     McGone          38 Merritt Island       Fl   25:48  8:20 
   12   358  1452 Susie      Soughers        39 Indialantic          Fl   26:02  8:24 
   13   366   371 Marlene    Weiss           36 Melbourne            Fl   26:08  8:26 
   14   369   909 Charlotte  McClure         36 Rockledge            Fl   26:10  8:27 
   15   381   480 Carol      McCauslin       37 Merritt Island       Fl   26:18  8:29 
   16   393  4862 Beth       Alford          35                           26:29  8:33 
   17   397  1993 Michelle   Ramos           38 Ihb                  Fl   26:31  8:34 
   18   447  1127 Kimberly   Tapia           37 Melbourne            Fl   27:08  8:46 
   19   469   814 Jay        Carter          37 Malabar              Fl   27:21  8:50 
   20   470    73 Mary       Dimoush         37 Merritt Island       Fl   27:21  8:50 
   21   474   110 Ashlyn     Butts           37 Melbourne            Fl   27:23  8:50 
   22   478  1344 Stacey     George          36 Melbourne            Fl   27:24  8:51 
   23   486  1936 Sarah      Rizzo-Gudgeon   35 Sebastian            Fl   27:29  8:52 
   24   490   473 April      Zimmer          37 Melbourne            Fl   27:30  8:53 
   25   496   887 Jennifer   Hugus           39 Indialantic          Fl   27:34  8:54 
   26   502   103 Michelle   Mielke          36 Melbourne            Fl   27:37  8:55 
   27   517  1353 Jennifer   Shaw            35 West Melbourne       Fl   27:44  8:57 
   28   539   223 Traci      Stiffler        37 West Melbourne       Fl   27:58  9:02 
   29   552  1007 Joanna     Eichenberg      37 Melbourne            Fl   28:09  9:05 
   30   556   182 Christy    Tagye           36 Cocoa                Fl   28:12  9:06 
   31   560  1918 Sara       Cleveland       35 Melbourne            Fl   28:14  9:07 
   32   563   221 Marion     Sarrica         37 Satellite Beach      Fl   28:15  9:07 
   33   568   410 Mary       Plott           37 Melbourne            Fl   28:18  9:08 
   34   575  1008 Michelle   Toppi           38 Melbourne            Fl   28:22  9:09 
   35   593  1454 Kim        Bliss           38 Melbourne            Fl   28:33  9:13 
   36   607   466 Donna      Davis           37 Indian Harbor Beach  Co   28:42  9:16 
   37   654  1254 Stephanie  Caraway         39 Indialantic          Fl   29:17  9:27 
   38   660   834 Alison     Denny           36 Melbourne            Fl   29:23  9:29 
   39   667   474 Michelle   Flores          37 Satellite Bch        De   29:26  9:30 
   40   672    98 Tracy      Jacobus         38 Indian Harbour Beach Fl   29:29  9:31 
   41   675  1288 Julie      Matura          35 Orlando              Fl   29:30  9:31 
   42   707   316 Karen      Hill            37 Vero Beach           Fl   29:53  9:39 
   43   709   248 Erika      Barnes          35 Satellite Beach      Fl   29:53  9:39 
   44   716   266 Susan      Whitlock        38 Melbourne            Fl   29:57  9:40 
   45   776   643 Sharon     Kelly           37 Melbourne            Fl   30:45  9:56 
   46   777  1316 Angela     Feldbush        36 Melbourne            Fl   30:48  9:56 
   47   785  1380 Monika     Mayr            38 Merritt Island       Fl   30:56  9:59 
   48   802   339 Stephanie  Rasbach         39 Melbourne            Fl   31:09 10:03 
   49   827   201 Ginger     Soule           38 Melbourne            Fl   31:33 10:11 
   50   836   614 Heather    Lewis           38 Rockledge            Fl   31:41 10:13 
   51   842  1277 Stephanie  Shekell         36 Palm Bay             Fl   31:53 10:17 
   52   875  1147 Kelly      Wells           35 Melbourne            Fl   32:26 10:28 
   53   876   454 Lynda      Becce           39 Melbourne            Fl   32:26 10:28 
   54   880  1926 Karen      Melcher         37 Melbourne Beach      Fl   32:29 10:29 
   55   919   956 Sarah      Satmary         36 Palm Bay             Fl   32:59 10:39 
   56   925   147 Carla      Cardozo         38 Sattelite Beach      Fl   33:03 10:40 
   57   930   500 Donna      Soyk            36 Melbourne            Fl   33:06 10:41 
   58   935  1913 Bonnie     Lovett          36 Melbourne            Fl   33:10 10:42 
   59   946    92 Robin      Weiss           39 Rockledge            Fl   33:22 10:46 
   60   957  1497 Michelle   Silvaroli       39 Rockledge            Fl   33:31 10:49 
   61   967  1369 Mary       Laurenzi        38 Satellite Beach      Fl   33:48 10:54 
   62   979   294 Sonia      Robles          38 Satellite Beach      Fl   34:05 11:00 
   63  1038   350 Teresa     Ho              37 Rockledge            Fl   35:31 11:28 
   64  1040  1392 Lottie     Odom            38 Rockledge            Fl   35:40 11:31 
   65  1043  1484 Kay        Maloney         39 West Melbourne       Fl   35:50 11:34 
   66  1048  1417 Kelli      Paul            39 West Melbourne       Fl   36:04 11:38 
   67  1052  4822 Kimberly   Miller          38 Indiatlantic         Fl   36:18 11:43 
   68  1060   163 Kristin    Barclay         36 Melbourne            Fl   36:46 11:52 
   69  1069  1995 Pat        Miller          39 Sb                   Fl   37:14 12:01 
   70  1092  1442 Laurie     Radford         35 West Melbourne       Fl   38:08 12:18 
   71  1097  1933 Rebecca    Quinn           39 Melbourne Beach      Fl   38:14 12:20 
   72  1107  1131 Claudia    Hubbs           38 Palm Bay             Fl   38:36 12:28 
   73  1112   932 Olga       Perez           37 Palm Bay             Fl   38:53 12:33 
   74  1130   536 Angela     Salierno        37 Palm Bay             Fl   39:07 12:38 
   75  1131   212 Cindy      Walker          36 Melbourne            De   39:08 12:38 
   76  1138   528 Ona        Craig           39 Palm Bay             Fl   39:29 12:44 
   77  1144   496 Jeanne     Fieder          38 Palm Bay             Fl   39:41 12:48 
   78  1148   292 Angela     Day             35 Melbourne            Fl   39:45 12:50 
   79  1158  1076 Ann        McCarter        39 Malabar              Fl   40:17 13:00 
   80  1161   620 Vicki      Gavaghan        38 Melbourne            Fl   40:21 13:01 
   81  1172   626 Christa    Bert            38 Palm Bay             Fl   40:37 13:06 
   82  1173   143 Bridget    Beitel          39 Titusville           Fl   40:40 13:08 
   83  1209   455 Michelle   Mason           39 Indialantic          Fl   41:48 13:30 
   84  1213  1934 Jessie     Bellstedt       36 Malabar              Fl   42:01 13:34 
   85  1225  1017 Jennifer   Fuqua           36 West Melbourne       Fl   42:39 13:46 
   86  1230   762 Kara       Mathews         37 Palm Bay             Fl   43:03 13:54 
   87  1231  4855 Shelly     Spencer         36 Deland               Fl   43:06 13:55 
   88  1237   283 Wendy      Christiansen    35 Satellite Beach      Fl   43:42 14:06 
   89  1240  1099 Dawn       Herring         36 Melbourne            Fl   43:43 14:07 
   90  1261  1916 Ellen      Little          39 Palm Bay             Fl   44:42 14:25 
   91  1271  1250 Lisa       Ely             38 Fellsmere            De   45:20 14:38 
   92  1275  1413 Lisa       Bair            37 Melbourne            Fl   45:53 14:48 
   93  1284   846 Jodie      Fortier         38 Melbourne            Fl   46:22 14:58 
   94  1298   588 Renee      Pariseau        35 Melbourne            Fl   47:05 15:11 
   95  1354  1078 Shoshawna  Davis           39 Melbourne            Fl   49:40 16:02 
   96  1365  4837 Janet      Hurlburt        39 Melbourne            Fl   49:55 16:07 
   97  1375  1461 Yvonne     McDuffie        39 Cocoa                Fl   50:08 16:11 
   98  1394  1168 Elizabeth  Santiago        39 Palm Bay             Fl   51:08 16:30 
   99  1395   233 Carrie     Garrison        39 Palm Bay             Fl   51:11 16:31 
  100  1396   232 Kim        Babb            36 Indialantic          Fl   51:11 16:31 
  101  1397   449 Inga       Young           38 Melbourne            Fl   51:30 16:37 
  102  1399  1415 Sandra     Martin          37 Palm Bay             Fl   51:56 16:46 
  103  1401  1419 Kim        Donovan         39 Indialantic          Fl   52:08 16:49 
  104  1423  1286 Melissa    Brodsky         37 Palm Beach Gardens   Fl   55:42 17:58 
  105  1427  1451 Nichele    Clarke          37 Palm Bay             Fl   56:04 18:06 
  106  1429   159 Heather    Bostwick        38 Palm Bay             Fl   56:16 18:09 
  107  1436   771 Nuvia      Canet           39 Viera                Fl   56:30 18:14 
FEMALE MASTERS CHAMPION
Place O'All No.   First      Last           Age City                 St Time    Pace  
===== ===== ===== ========== ============== === ==================== == ======= ===== 
    1    61  1468 Sue        O'Malley        47 Port Orange          Fl   20:35  6:39 
MASTERS AGE-GROUP RESULTS
FEMALE AGE GROUP:  40 - 44
Place O'All No.   First      Last           Age City                 St Time    Pace  
===== ===== ===== ========== ============== === ==================== == ======= ===== 
    1   124  1187 Francine   Bride           42 Merritt Island       Fl   22:09  7:09 
    2   141  1975 Michele    Chenard         40 Melbourne            Fl   22:24  7:14 
    3   184  4840 Maureen    O'Sullivan      42 Lutz                 Fl   23:02  7:26 
    4   201   340 Meral      Ertonic         43 Winter Park          Fl   23:26  7:34 
    5   212   428 Heidi      Joyce           42 Melbourne            Fl   23:35  7:37 
    6   268  1217 Ellen      Snodgrass       41 Melbourne            Fl   24:26  7:53 
    7   292   344 Mercie     Pliego          41 Melbourne Beach      Fl   24:56  8:03 
    8   299   424 Barbara    Krause          41 Melbourne            Fl   25:02  8:05 
    9   325   777 Antoinette McCarthy        43 Indian Harbour Beach Fl   25:32  8:15 
   10   337   112 Terry      Ferrisi         43 Melbourne            Fl   25:44  8:18 
   11   344    82 Donna      Elmer           44 Palm Bay             Fl   25:48  8:20 
   12   345   634 Denise     Dabrowski-Buch  44 Satellite Beach      Fl   25:49  8:20 
   13   354    76 Susanne    Zuther          44 Grant                Fl   25:59  8:23 
   14   357  1967 Donna Lynn Strand          43 Rockledge            Fl   26:02  8:24 
   15   370   756 Donna      Snowberger      44 Melbourne            Fl   26:11  8:27 
   16   399   298 Meisje     Connor          42 Melbourne            Fl   26:32  8:34 
   17   410    19 Amy        Minter          40 Melbourne            Fl   26:39  8:36 
   18   424    41 Kirsten    McDounough      42 Rockledge            Ks   26:53  8:41 
   19   438   330 Joy        Peters          42 Malabar              Fl   27:00  8:43 
   20   450   750 Hope       Murphy          43 Deltona              Fl   27:11  8:46 
   21   475  1144 Beth       Reider          42 Satellite Beach      Fl   27:23  8:50 
   22   484    95 Janet      Thomas          43 London                    27:28  8:52 
   23   508   947 Cheryl     Rich            41 West Melbourne       Fl   27:41  8:56 
   24   526  1383 Becky      Grant           41 Rockledge            Fl   27:49  8:59 
   25   536   712 Sharon     Norton          43 Melbourne            Fl   27:56  9:01 
   26   538   413 Olga       Gonzalez        44 Palm Bay             Fl   27:57  9:01 
   27   545   533 Paula      Komm-Storum     43 Indialantic          Fl   28:04  9:04 
   28   566  4835 Lori       Hamilton        40 Viera                Fl   28:15  9:07 
   29   586  1500 Karen      Lewis           43 Melbourne            Fl   28:30  9:12 
   30   598  1058 Iveta      Zakovic         40 Ridgewood            Ny   28:36  9:14 
   31   606  4861 Kristy     Fox             42 Steamboat Springs    Co   28:42  9:16 
   32   638   153 Verena     Faure           41 Melbourne Beach      Fl   29:04  9:23 
   33   653  1253 Susan      Reed            44 Indialantic          Fl   29:17  9:27 
   34   663    25 Barbara    Payne           44 Malabar              Fl   29:24  9:29 
   35   665  1459 Renee      Jiannine        43 Palm Bay             Fl   29:25  9:30 
   36   679   775 Marisa     Flint           42 Cocoa                Fl   29:31  9:32 
   37   682   435 Janelle    Shepard         41 Indian Harbour Beach Fl   29:32  9:32 
   38   695  1303 Michelle   Freeman         41 Merritt Island       Fl   29:40  9:35 
   39   710    60 Michele    Belin           40 Melbourne            Fl   29:53  9:39 
   40   731  1357 Kristy     Mount           44 Titusville           Fl   30:11  9:45 
   41   743   698 Cathy      Kuzminski       44 Viera                Fl   30:20  9:47 
   42   748   451 Coquese    Wilson          40 Merritt Island       Fl   30:26  9:50 
   43   792    85 Diane      Boyle           44 Palm Bay             Fl   31:01 10:01 
   44   813   499 Donna      McWilliams      43 Melbourne            Fl   31:18 10:06 
   45   823   231 Teresa     Bigler          43 Melbourne            Fl   31:29 10:10 
   46   829   179 Caroline   Rios            42 Bellows Falls        Vi   31:33 10:11 
   47   832   893 Beth       Johnson         42 Indian Harbour Beach Fl   31:37 10:12 
   48   833  4854 Carolyn    Fast            41 Sb                   Fl   31:39 10:13 
   49   837  1492 Meg        Bedard          43 Melbourne            Fl   31:41 10:14 
   50   887  1267 Tonia      Eynon           41 Palm Bay             Fl   32:34 10:31 
   51   934   645 Corynne    Pasonski        40 Melbourne            Fl   33:08 10:42 
   52   938  1151 Lea Anne   Richard         40 Melbourne            Fl   33:15 10:44 
   53   941  1456 Cathi      Rodgers         42 Indian Harbour Beach Fl   33:17 10:45 
   54   945   315 Mary       Lamb            41 Merritt Island       Fl   33:21 10:46 
   55   958   731 Rebecca    Brooks          42 Melbourne            Fl   33:35 10:50 
   56   980   293 Brenda     Fletcher        43 Cocoa                Fl   34:05 11:00 
   57   997   357 Kelly      Haskins         40 Merritt Island       Fl   34:25 11:06 
   58  1004   649 Lynn       Jaime           41 Indialantic          Fl   34:36 11:10 
   59  1032   862 Kathy      Goodermuth      43 Sat Beach            Fl   35:18 11:24 
   60  1049    74 Jodi       Randolph        43 Melbourne            Fl   36:05 11:39 
   61  1055  1384 Carolyn    Varrelmann      41 Viera                Fl   36:39 11:50 
   62  1056  1162 Linda      Trainor         43 Melbourne Beach      Fl   36:39 11:50 
   63  1058   230 Alison     Mott            41 West Melbourne       Fl   36:44 11:51 
   64  1102   821 Twila      Chapman         43 Palm Bay             Fl   38:29 12:25 
   65  1103   723 Jennifer   Whitehead       44 Melbourne            Fl   38:29 12:25 
   66  1104   441 Laura      Dumas           44 Palm Bay             Fl   38:30 12:25 
   67  1135   127 Rene       Koch            44 Melbourne            Fl   39:24 12:43 
   68  1136  4826 Rhonda     Stonebraker     40 Melb                 Fl   39:25 12:43 
   69  1152   317 Anne       Owens           41 Sebastian            Fl   39:53 12:52 
   70  1165   203 Melisa     Martinez        40 Tampa                Fl   40:31 13:05 
   71  1198  1320 Mary       Lent            43 Palm Bay             Fl   41:25 13:22 
   72  1199  1206 Laurene    Pruett          41 Melbourne            Fl   41:25 13:22 
   73  1208  1090 Mary       Krasny          44 Melbourne            Fl   41:48 13:29 
   74  1229  1177 Adrienne   Orban           42 Cocoa                Fl   42:55 13:51 
   75  1242  1109 Donna      Spooner         40 Melbourne            Fl   43:44 14:07 
   76  1257   597 Betty      White           44 Palm Bay             Fl   44:31 14:22 
   77  1263    29 Dee        Helbig          44 Palm Bay             Fl   44:43 14:26 
   78  1274   788 Joanne     Abowitt         43 Indian Harbour Beach Fl   45:51 14:48 
   79  1303  1340 Colleen    Graham          44 Melbourne Beach      Fl   47:44 15:24 
   80  1307   457 Troya      Thomas          40 Melbourne            Fl   47:56 15:28 
   81  1312   456 Susan      Clark           44 Cocoa Beach          Fl   48:09 15:32 
   82  1329  1438 Donna      Hardin          44 Melbourne            Fl   48:48 15:45 
   83  1332   721 Myra       Caudill         44 Palm Bay             Fl   49:11 15:52 
   84  1338   399 Karel      D'Auben         41 Melbourne            Fl   49:17 15:54 
   85  1339   246 Theresa    Hornbeck        44 Rockledge            Fl   49:17 15:54 
   86  1347   735 Rula       Bateh           42 Melbourne            Fl   49:31 15:59 
   87  1349   450 Gloria     Eberman         43 Satellite Beach      Fl   49:33 15:59 
   88  1357   701 Eva        Terranova       44 Palm Bay             Fl   49:44 16:03 
   89  1359   700 Wanda      Brown           43 Palm Bay             Fl   49:45 16:03 
   90  1377   267 Linda      Smith           44 Satellite Beach      Fl   50:11 16:12 
   91  1388   757 Tania      Pippin          43 Melbourne            Fl   50:54 16:25 
   92  1389  1158 Shelley    Ferris          43 Melbourne            Fl   50:59 16:27 
   93  1412   657 Karen      Eidman          44 Malabar              Fl   53:23 17:14 
   94  1421  1104 Kristen    Snyder          44 Melbourne            Fl   55:08 17:47 
   95  1443    35 April      Pace            43 West Melbourne       Fl   57:21 18:30 
FEMALE AGE GROUP:  45 - 49
Place O'All No.   First      Last           Age City                 St Time    Pace  
===== ===== ===== ========== ============== === ==================== == ======= ===== 
    1   126  1256 Pamela     Hanson-Peterso  48 Port Orange          Fl   22:11  7:10 
    2   149   394 Sue        Holstein        48 Indialantic          Fl   22:31  7:16 
    3   152   622 Debra      Johansen        46 Indian Harbour Beach Fl   22:35  7:17 
    4   161    86 Lori       Kruger          45 Indialantic          Fl   22:42  7:20 
    5   171  1102 Patricia   Renish          48 Indialantic          Fl   22:52  7:23 
    6   207   187 Lisa       Saturday        47 Palm Bay             Fl   23:32  7:36 
    7   237  1221 Kathy      Ojeda           48 Merritt Island       Fl   23:53  7:43 
    8   301   202 Candy      Smith           48 Merritt Island       Fl   25:04  8:05 
    9   314   576 Mary       Wills           49 Cape Canaveral       Fl   25:18  8:10 
   10   319   378 Sheila     Felock          47 Melbourne Beach      Fl   25:25  8:12 
   11   371   504 Patty      Wright          49 Indialantic          Fl   26:12  8:27 
   12   409  1097 Laura      Leitz           46 Indialantic          Fl   26:39  8:36 
   13   422   629 Eunice     Sherman         48 Palm Bay             Fl   26:51  8:40 
   14   441  1120 Cindy      Bishop          49 Merritt Island       Fl   27:05  8:44 
   15   448   229 Cindy      Corey           47 Malabar              Fl   27:09  8:46 
   16   452   181 Karen      Strasko         47 Melbourne            Fl   27:12  8:47 
   17   485  1208 Christina  Magee           46 Satellite Beach      Fl   27:28  8:52 
   18   494   941 Roberta    Reed            46 Melbourne            Fl   27:33  8:54 
   19   501   470 Debi       Sterk           48 Pullman              Wa   27:35  8:54 
   20   503   742 Cindy      Duncan          46 Indian Harbour Beach Fl   27:37  8:55 
   21   512   891 Diana      Jackson         46 Sebastian            Fl   27:42  8:57 
   22   521   988 Stacy      Waters          48 Malabar              Fl   27:45  8:57 
   23   559   199 Connie     Paxson          45 Merritt Island       Fl   28:14  9:07 
   24   570   713 Penny      Chambliss       48 Melbourne            Fl   28:18  9:08 
   25   584   574 Margie     Dubois          49 Melbourne            Fl   28:29  9:12 
   26   585  1985 Michelle   Lynch           45 Newington            Ct   28:29  9:12 
   27   589   853 Cindy      Gaffney         45 Melbourne            Fl   28:32  9:13 
   28   604   922 Janet      Nickloy         46 Rockledge            Fl   28:41  9:16 
   29   613   529 Mariangie  Blake           46 Grant                Fl   28:49  9:18 
   30   623  1145 Diane      Schullstrom     47 Melbourne            Fl   28:56  9:20 
   31   635   807 Traci      Bourke          46 Melbourne            Fl   29:03  9:23 
   32   664   764 Laura      Pitten          47 Indialantic          Fl   29:25  9:30 
   33   677   430 Pauline    Jonas           48 Palm Bay             Fl   29:30  9:31 
   34   702   385 Mary       Dier            46 Indian Harbour Beach Fl   29:47  9:37 
   35   713  1282 Julie      Hochard         47 Palm Bay             Fl   29:55  9:39 
   36   728  1472 Pat        Calhoun         45 Jacksonville         Fl   30:08  9:44 
   37   735   837 Rhonda     Elias           47 Melbourne Beach      Fl   30:14  9:46 
   38   761   495 Lisa       Wilt            49 Melbourne            Fl   30:35  9:52 
   39   782  1328 Lisa       Mangino-Friedl  46 Inidan Harbour Beach Fl   30:53  9:58 
   40   793  1464 Cynthia    Conboy          48 Melbourne            Fl   31:02 10:01 
   41   795  1435 Cherie     Cook            48 Indian Harbour Beach Fl   31:03 10:01 
   42   796  1381 Dana       Smith           46 Satellite Beach      Fl   31:03 10:01 
   43   803   954 Andria     Roney           48 Melbourne Beach,     Fl   31:10 10:03 
   44   804   478 Paula      Zima            46 Palm Bay             Fl   31:10 10:04 
   45   806   356 Rose       Tokmenko        45 Cape Canaveral       Fl   31:12 10:04 
   46   810   180 Anne       Simmons         48 Bellows Falls        Vt   31:15 10:05 
   47   822  1351 Kathy      Gutierrez       49 Vero Beach           Fl   31:29 10:10 
   48   835   826 Gigi       Cowart          45 W.Melbourne          Fl   31:39 10:13 
   49   840  1305 Martha     Stewart         49 Indialantic          Fl   31:49 10:16 
   50   854    84 Dana       Farnan          47 Manchester           Nh   32:05 10:21 
   51   865   530 Susan      Nolan           46 Indian Harbour Beach Fl   32:13 10:24 
   52   879   699 Terry      Brophy          46 Melbourne            Fl   32:29 10:29 
   53   895  1360 Amy        Roush           46 Rockledge            Fl   32:42 10:33 
   54   921   487 Alisa      Da Silva        46 Cocoa                Fl   33:00 10:39 
   55   929  1075 Sally      Liebler         49 West Melbourne       Fl   33:06 10:41 
   56   931   237 Alexandra  McKenna         49 Palm Bay             Fl   33:07 10:41 
   57   964   438 Laurie     Jones           47 Melbourne Beach      Fl   33:41 10:52 
   58   982   343 Kelley     Balcavage       46 Satellite Beach      Fl   34:10 11:02 
   59   987   816 Diane      Caruso          49 Valkaria             Fl   34:15 11:03 
   60  1010  1309 Lisa       Powers          48 Satellite Beach      Fl   34:40 11:11 
   61  1026   219 Sally      Mark            46 Loxahatchee          Fl   35:13 11:22 
   62  1045   541 Susan      Elias           48 Palm Bay             Fl   35:57 11:36 
   63  1046   670 Karen      Speed           46 Melbourne            Fl   35:58 11:36 
   64  1074   966 Janet      Smith           47 West Melbourne       Fl   37:23 12:04 
   65  1087  1450 Gail       Hoover          46 Cocoa                Fl   37:54 12:14 
   66  1098   263 Jeanette   Terek           48 Melbourne            Fl   38:20 12:22 
   67  1101   928 Dianne     Ortt            47 Palm Bay             Fl   38:28 12:25 
   68  1116   890 Tammy      Ingwersen       48 Melbourne Beach      Fl   38:58 12:35 
   69  1120    11 Tandy      Copps           46 Indialantic          Fl   39:01 12:36 
   70  1127   395 Jan        Chatterton      48 Indialantic          Fl   39:06 12:37 
   71  1132    15 Dalaine    Chapman         47 West Melbourne       Fl   39:10 12:38 
   72  1139   209 Leslie     Maloney         45 Palm Bay             Fl   39:30 12:45 
   73  1140   543 Sandra     Ward            48 Indialantic          Fl   39:34 12:46 
   74  1141   881 Tena       Hochard         47 Melbourne            Fl   39:35 12:46 
   75  1147   335 Linette    Bright          48 Melbourne            Fl   39:44 12:49 
   76  1153  1405 Lauren     Hewton          47 Palm Bay             Fl   39:54 12:53 
   77  1180   628 Candy      Bradshaw        47 Cocoa                Fl   41:01 13:14 
   78  1186   204 Dinorah    Mendez          49 Pembroke Pines       Fl   41:08 13:16 
   79  1204   375 Hanna      Krause          47 Indialantic          Fl   41:27 13:23 
   80  1233   783 Janine     Maffett         46 Melbourne            Fl   43:27 14:01 
   81  1249   609 Karla      Cox             45 Cocoa                Fl   44:00 14:12 
   82  1250   465 Bily       Muldoon         45 Cocoa Beach          Fl   44:03 14:13 
   83  1251   587 Sueann     Thomaston       46 Melbourne            Fl   44:03 14:13 
   84  1262  1335 Natalie    Chaney          48 Indialantic          Fl   44:42 14:26 
   85  1265    22 Barbara    Womack          46 Palm Bay             Fl   44:45 14:26 
   86  1277   599 Karen      Dugan           49 Melbourne            Fl   46:02 14:51 
   87  1282    91 Sharon     Harley          46 Oviedo               Fl   46:12 14:54 
   88  1290   593 Elaine     Hatcher         46 Palm Bay             Fl   46:43 15:05 
   89  1300    57 Polly      Anderberg       47 Cocoa Beach          Fl   47:09 15:13 
   90  1314    37 Margie     Woodley         45 Palm Bay             Fl   48:13 15:34 
   91  1315    32 Linda      Precious        45 West Melbourne       Fl   48:15 15:34 
   92  1317  1295 Cindy      Engel           48 Satellite Beach      Fl   48:25 15:37 
   93  1326   364 Kristina   Ellis           46 Melbourne            Fl   48:45 15:44 
   94  1334  1149 Yvonne     Evans           45 Melbourne            Fl   49:13 15:53 
   95  1341  1961 Mary       Hough           48 Palm Bay             Fl   49:20 15:55 
   96  1355  1219 Nilda      Rosario         47 Melbourne            Ca   49:40 16:02 
   97  1362   786 Cinda      Yandell         47 Micco                Fl   49:48 16:04 
   98  1367   106 Rose       Bishop          48 Palm Bay             Fl   49:58 16:07 
   99  1380  1237 Kitty      Rock            46 Orlando              Fl   50:19 16:14 
  100  1385   872 Vickie     Hatton          45 Melbourne            Fl   50:45 16:23 
  101  1406  1370 Tammy      Majaika         48 Melbourne            Fl   52:35 16:58 
  102  1407  4864 Sheila     Waropay         45 Melb                 Fl   52:40 17:00 
  103  1408   718 Anita      Haga            48 Melbourne            Fl   52:47 17:02 
  104  1413   656 Seher      Swenson         49 Palm Bay             Fl   53:23 17:14 
  105  1417   309 Sharon     Moran           45 Rockledge            Fl   53:49 17:22 
  106  1420   702 Rofia      Hutchinson      47 Palm Bay             Fl   54:31 17:36 
  107  1430   165 Terri      Broyles         46 Palm Bay             Fl   56:18 18:10 
  108  1444     3 Sharon     Gerard          45 Sebastian            Fl   57:21 18:30 
FEMALE AGE GROUP:  50 - 54
Place O'All No.   First      Last           Age City                 St Time    Pace  
===== ===== ===== ========== ============== === ==================== == ======= ===== 
    1   346  1341 Elizabeth  Ring            50 Indian Harbour Beach Fl   25:50  8:20 
    2   415   462 Debbie     Molina          54 Merritt Island       Fl   26:47  8:39 
    3   445  1199 Judy       Bergin          51 Satellite Beach      Fl   27:06  8:45 
    4   525  1098 April      Norton          51 Cocoa                Fl   27:48  8:58 
    5   532   113 Ronni      Moore           50 Palm Bay             Fl   27:53  9:00 
    6   549   240 Rosemarie  Cocker          53 Melbourne            Fl   28:06  9:04 
    7   617   242 Nancy      Sharp           50 Merritt Island       Fl   28:51  9:19 
    8   645  1048 Rosanne    Bessenaire      51 Melbourne            Fl   29:09  9:24 
    9   771   833 Melanie    Delman          51 Melbourne            Fl   30:41  9:54 
   10   773   494 Dinah      Walker          54 Port St Lucie        Fl   30:43  9:55 
   11   778   236 Shirley    Matrigali       54 Indian Harbour Beach Fl   30:48  9:57 
   12   807   488 Ginger     Marshall        50 Cocoa                Fl   31:13 10:05 
   13   851   329 Judy       Spira           54 Indialantic          Fl   32:02 10:20 
   14   910   114 Stefanie   Griffith        51 Indialantic          Fl   32:52 10:37 
   15   924  1325 Debbie     Wall            52 West Melbourne       Fl   33:02 10:40 
   16   926  1179 Kathy      Mos             50 Melbourne            Fl   33:05 10:41 
   17   972  1069 Christine  Pepin           53 Melbourne Beach      Fl   33:52 10:56 
   18   996   405 Maryanne   Olson           50 Melbourne            Fl   34:24 11:06 
   19  1001  1499 Marta      Griffith        50 Melbourne            Fl   34:32 11:09 
   20  1018   491 Jessica    Broyles         52 Titusville           Fl   34:49 11:14 
   21  1034   325 Shauna     Hume            54 Indian Harbour Beach Fl   35:25 11:26 
   22  1039    16 Barbara    Rodrigues       51 West Melbourne       Fl   35:38 11:30 
   23  1071   985 Marie      Verderame       50 Indialantic          Fl   37:16 12:02 
   24  1081   129 Jackie     Watson          50 Melbourne            Fl   37:42 12:10 
   25  1093   974 Mary       Stultz          52 Melbourne            Fl   38:09 12:19 
   26  1096   709 Theresa    Bracken         53 Palm Bay             Fl   38:10 12:19 
   27  1109  4858 Julie      Trott           52 Melbourne            Fl   38:48 12:31 
   28  1110   124 Candi      Liford          50 Melbourne            Fl   38:49 12:32 
   29  1154   291 Andrea     Collins         52 Melbourne Beach      Fl   40:06 12:57 
   30  1159   452 Ellen      Grogan          53 Melbourne            Fl   40:20 13:01 
   31  1166   560 Barbara    Rolsing         51 Indian Harbour Beach Fl   40:35 13:06 
   32  1177   763 Dalys      Dunn            51 Melbourne            Fl   40:47 13:10 
   33  1185   663 Amy        Gray            50 Melbourne            Fl   41:08 13:16 
   34  1187    58 Deborah    Haataja-Derata  52 Indialantic          Fl   41:13 13:18 
   35  1189   131 Gail       Means           51 Melbourne            Fl   41:14 13:18 
   36  1197   895 Bj         Jones           53 Palm Bay             Fl   41:23 13:21 
   37  1201   463 Karen      Price           50 Melbourne            Fl   41:26 13:22 
   38  1203   753 Alice      Arbogast        50 Indialantic          Fl   41:27 13:23 
   39  1220   564 Beth       McKinney        51 Melbourne            Fl   42:21 13:40 
   40  1236  1196 Donna      Lafleur         50 Indialantic          Fl   43:36 14:04 
   41  1241  1112 Debbie     Kollet          50 Melbourne            Fl   43:44 14:07 
   42  1246   241 Barbara    Fisher          51 Titusville           Fl   43:51 14:09 
   43  1253   361 Maria      Bartley         54 Melbourne            Fl   44:25 14:20 
   44  1258   624 Donna      Melcher         51 West Melbourne       Fl   44:33 14:23 
   45  1294  1170 Sue        Ferron          54 Melbourne            Fl   46:51 15:07 
   46  1309  1378 Ann        Hamilton        53 Boca Raton           Fl   48:00 15:29 
   47  1311   964 Michele    Slauson         54 Palm Bay             Fl   48:09 15:32 
   48  1313   459 Deb        Marino          50 Indialantic          Fl   48:10 15:33 
   49  1331   824 Marguerite Contreras       51 Melbourne            Fl   48:59 15:49 
   50  1345   720 Cindy      Manion          50 Palm Bay             Fl   49:29 15:58 
   51  1370    93 Carla      Hughes          51 Indialantic          Fl   50:00 16:08 
   52  1372  4849 Lynn       Maxwell         50 Melbourne            Fl   50:03 16:09 
   53  1376  1205 Lorre      Knickerbocker   53 Satellite Beach      Fl   50:10 16:11 
   54  1409   717 Kathy      Overbey         54 Palm Bay             Fl   52:47 17:02 
   55  1416    44 Cynde      Goodwin         53 West Melbourne       Fl   53:36 17:18 
   56  1424  1347 Colleen    Cornell         54 Melbourne            Fl   55:46 18:00 
   57  1425   716 Denise     Scarborough     52 Merritt Island       Fl   55:48 18:00 
   58  1432  1037 Karen      Montgomery      54 Melbourne            Fl   56:24 18:12 
   59  1433   715 Frieda     Santiago        51 Palm Bay             Fl   56:26 18:13 
   60  1435  1018 Alwyn      Wood            53 Satellite Beach      Fl   56:27 18:13 
   61  1442    72 Sharon     Aycock          51 Palm Bay             Fl   57:20 18:30 
FEMALE AGE GROUP:  55 - 59
Place O'All No.   First      Last           Age City                 St Time    Pace  
===== ===== ===== ========== ============== === ==================== == ======= ===== 
    1   330  1020 Paula      Thompson        55 Tallahassee          Fl   25:34  8:15 
    2   350    64 Anne       Doerflein       56 West Melbourne       Fl   25:55  8:22 
    3   576   324 Linda      Belanger        55 Melbourne            Fl   28:23  9:10 
    4   609   108 Jacquelyn  Kellner         59 Palm Bay             Fl   28:46  9:17 
    5   622   708 Susie      O'Connell       56 Melbourne            Fl   28:56  9:20 
    6   699   310 Chris      Hefel           55 Asbury               Ia   29:42  9:35 
    7   853   468 Jane       White           57 Granger              In   32:04 10:21 
    8  1017   244 Mary Ann   Bowman          55 Melbourne            Fl   34:49 11:14 
    9  1063   736 Nancy      Palmer          56 Indian Harbour Beach Fl   36:50 11:53 
   10  1126   503 Mary       Chadman         56 Palm Bay             Fl   39:03 12:36 
   11  1162   823 Caroline   Combass         58 Palm Bay             Fl   40:24 13:02 
   12  1167   901 Linda      Latonik         59 Rockledge            Fl   40:35 13:06 
   13  1279   661 Winnie     Helvey          58 Melbourne            Fl   46:09 14:53 
   14  1288  1026 Diane      Robb            56 Indian Harbour Beach Fl   46:43 15:05 
   15  1291   464 Judith     Maiorani        55 Melbourne            Fl   46:44 15:05 
   16  1295   509 Christine  Ecker           59 Satellite Beach      Fl   46:55 15:08 
   17  1302   986 Elia       Vina            55 Indian Harbour Beach Fl   47:24 15:18 
   18  1308  1220 Elizabeth  Baerga          58 Lake Mary            Fl   47:58 15:29 
   19  1316  1356 Ellen      Webbe           59 Palm Bay             Fl   48:25 15:37 
   20  1318   594 Cathy      Barber          55 Greensboro           Nc   48:35 15:41 
   21  1336   397 Joann      Sommers         57 Indian Harbour Beach Fl   49:16 15:54 
   22  1351   995 Ethel      Williams        57 Melbourne            Fl   49:37 16:01 
   23  1360   704 Jackie     Torres          58 Palm Bay             Fl   49:46 16:03 
   24  1369   215 Judy       Fox             58 West Melbourne       Fl   50:00 16:08 
   25  1381   388 Marthan    Damron          58 Prestonburg          Ky   50:32 16:19 
   26  1383   105 Pam        Dupuis          56 Melbourne            Fl   50:36 16:20 
   27  1387   345 Loretta    Weierich        59 Rockledge            Fl   50:48 16:24 
   28  1404   630 Patricia   Mathews         55 Merritt Island       Fl   52:33 16:58 
   29  1414  1222 Myrna      Carrasquillo    59 Melbourne            Fl   53:32 17:17 
   30  1419   703 Sandra     Ford            57 Palm Bay             Fl   54:29 17:35 
   31  1441  1101 Susan      Dohring         59 Melbourne            Fl   57:17 18:29 
FEMALE AGE GROUP:  60 - 64
Place O'All No.   First      Last           Age City                 St Time    Pace  
===== ===== ===== ========== ============== === ==================== == ======= ===== 
    1   591  1292 Mary       Ramba           61 Cocoa                Fl   28:33  9:13 
    2   648  1404 Lorraine   Petersen        60 Melbourne            Fl   29:11  9:25 
    3   692   507 Charlotte  McMahon         63 Sattelite Beach      Fl   29:38  9:34 
    4   745    68 Susan      Then            61 Indian Harbour Beach Fl   30:23  9:49 
    5   788   311 Sharon     Schneider       64 Dubuque              Ia   30:58 10:00 
    6   993    18 Sharon     Krubel          64 Indialantic          Fl   34:22 11:05 
    7  1064   658 Sara       Shafer          62 Satellite Beach      Fl   36:59 11:56 
    8  1121  1066 Kathleen   Martin          61 Richmond             Va   39:01 12:36 
    9  1149   501 Henriette  Barteinek       63 Sattelite Beach      Fl   39:45 12:50 
   10  1212   827 Joyce      Cowart          61 Melbourne            Fl   41:54 13:31 
   11  1278  1361 Teresa     McFee           64 Grand Lake           Co   46:08 14:53 
   12  1280   662 Alice      Lamarche        63 Viera                Fl   46:10 14:54 
   13  1292   667 Linda      Dillon          63 Oviedo               Fl   46:47 15:06 
   14  1335   592 Linda      Dawson          61 Melbourne            Fl   49:14 15:53 
   15  1342   427 Millie     Phifer          62 Cocoa                Fl   49:22 15:56 
   16  1343  1163 Nancy      Aune            62 Palm Bay             Fl   49:23 15:56 
   17  1352  1046 Fran       Schwartz        62 Homestead            Fl   49:37 16:01 
   18  1390   377 Ann        Price           62 Melbourne Beach      Fl   51:00 16:27 
   19  1418   863 Pam        Gragg           62 Melbourne            Fl   53:51 17:23 
   20  1422  1349 Susan      Brown           61 Melbourne            Fl   55:08 17:47 
   21  1434  1010 Connie     Skipper         62 Melbourne            Fl   56:27 18:13 
   22  1437   227 Frances    Higgins         62 Melbourne            Fl   57:03 18:24 
   23  1438   220 Fran       Sharek          61 Satellite Beach      Fl   57:03 18:25 
   24  1440  1348 Dee        Clayton         60 Melbourne            Fl   57:17 18:29 
FEMALE AGE GROUP:  65 - 69
Place O'All No.   First      Last           Age City                 St Time    Pace  
===== ===== ===== ========== ============== === ==================== == ======= ===== 
    1   562   387 Willy      Moolenaar       67 Indialantic          Fl   28:15  9:07 
    2   951   601 Petra      Gerhard         66 Palm Bay             Fl   33:27 10:48 
    3  1057   281 Maxine     Hitchcock       65 Rockledge            Fl   36:40 11:50 
    4  1080   386 Ruth       Rubinfine       66 Melbourne            Fl   37:41 12:10 
    5  1129    65 Esther     Chinnery        67 West Melbourne       Fl   39:07 12:37 
    6  1403   190 Bobby      Cronenberg      66 Indialantic          Fl   52:16 16:52 
FEMALE AGE GROUP:  70 - 74
Place O'All No.   First      Last           Age City                 St Time    Pace  
===== ===== ===== ========== ============== === ==================== == ======= ===== 
    1  1041   312 Nan        Higgins         71 Palm Bay             Fl   35:44 11:32 
    2  1082   245 Katie      Marsh           70 Melbourne            Fl   37:44 12:11 
    3  1218   506 Anita      Sherman         71 Grant                Fl   42:18 13:39 
    4  1384   418 Mary       Woods           72 Indialantic          Fl   50:44 16:22 
    5  1445    66 Roberta    Osterling       73 Sattelite Beach      Fl 1:01:16 19:46 
FEMALE AGE GROUP:  75 - 99
Place O'All No.   First      Last           Age City                 St Time    Pace  
===== ===== ===== ========== ============== === ==================== == ======= ===== 
FEMALE NO AGE GIVEN AGE GROUP:  0 - 1
Place O'All No.   First      Last           Age City                 St Time    Pace  
===== ===== ===== ========== ============== === ==================== == ======= ===== 
RESULTS GRADED BY AGE AND SEX BASED ON -USATF/NATIONAL MASTERS NEWS- TABLES **
Place First      Last           Age City                 St Ag S Run     Agegrad 
===== ========== ============== === ==================== == == = ======= ======= 
    1 David      Gierling        51 Malabar              Fl 51 M   18:28   16:02 
    2 Art        Anderson        48 Melbourne            Fl 48 M   18:36   16:32 
    3 David      Mauterer        56 Melb                 Fl 56 M   20:21   16:57 
    4 Ralph      Miller          51 Melbourne            Fl 51 M   19:34   16:58 
    5 Pat        Jonas           48 Palm Bay             Fl 48 M   19:08   17:01 
    6 Tim        Funke           49 Melbourne            Fl 49 M   19:38   17:19 
    7 Scott      Meder           44 Rockledge            Fl 44 M   18:54   17:19 
    8 Joel       Kinnuven        42 Pafb                 Fl 42 M   18:40   17:22 
    9 Randy      Raczek          49 Melbourne            Fl 49 M   19:45   17:25 
   10 Miguel     Lopez           59 Clermont             Fl 59 M   21:31   17:28 
   11 Tom        Ward            70 Melbourne Beach      Fl 70 M   24:08   17:40 
   12 Willy      Moolenaar       67 Indialantic          Fl 67 F   28:32   17:44 
   13 Matt       Mahoney         52 Melbourne            Fl 52 M   20:38   17:46 
   14 Pamela     Hanson-Peterso  48 Port Orange          Fl 48 F   22:17   18:00 
   15 Kurt       Holst           46 Cocoa Beach          Fl 46 M   20:00   18:03 
TEAM RESULTS
   1.  Running Zone          
            15:46   16:37   17:01 =   49:24
         Christian Minor   15:46, Mike Wasson   16:37, Jim Van Veen   17:01
   2.  Harris                
            16:19   17:08   17:35 =   51:02
         Chris Rego   16:19, Cody Pigon   17:08, Steven Hedgespeth   17:35
   3.  Analemma              
            16:42   17:06   18:05 =   51:53
         Jay Salois   16:42, Nicholas Arjoon   17:06, Jeffrey Willingham
           18:05
   4.  Club Performax/Florida
            16:28   18:41   21:18 =   56:27
         Andrew Bautel   16:28, Steve Chin   18:41, David Donovan   21:18
   5.  Flyin' Lions          
            17:54   20:43   21:24 = 1:00:01
         Joseph Sherman   17:54, Ezekiel Zauner   20:43, Alex Hoffman   21:24
   6.  Intersil              
            18:35   20:55   21:17 = 1:00:47
         Art Anderson   18:35, Mark Stebbins   20:55, Peter Gelzinis   21:17
   7.  Hollow Chocolate Bunni
            18:01   23:12   23:12 = 1:04:25
         Robby Sparks   18:01, Guy Thibodeau   23:12, Curtis Jensen   23:12
   8.  The Sloths            
            20:20   20:48   23:26 = 1:04:34
         John Blossom   20:20, Mark Andrews   20:48, Andy Blossom   23:26
   9.  Happy Feet            
            21:32   21:39   23:02 = 1:06:13
         John Stenger   21:32, Kevin McIntyre   21:39, David Poole   23:02
  10.  Nine Oaks Athletic Clu
            21:22   22:30   22:46 = 1:06:38
         Philip Ellis   21:22, Chris Duffner   22:30, Paul Duffner   22:46
  11.  Brighthouse           
            22:18   23:26   24:33 = 1:10:17
         Sean Kowalski   22:18, Meral Ertonic   23:26, Nadine Kalajian   24:33
  12.  Ron Jon Surf Shop     
            22:42   22:45   25:09 = 1:10:36
         James Lonner   22:42, Keith Mahon   22:45, Tom O'Keefe   25:09
  13.  Florida Today         
            22:05   23:46   26:26 = 1:12:17
         Dale Dukes   22:05, Matthew Reed   23:46, Kelly Wilson   26:26
  14.  Beachside Physical The
            23:43   24:18   26:33 = 1:14:34
         Ellen Devine   23:43, Shana Crovo   24:18, Alyssa McNabb   26:33
  15.  Slow Roll             
            19:49   26:13   29:03 = 1:15:05
         Mike Baker   19:49, Alvin Tat   26:13, Steven Padgett   29:03
  16.  Osler                 
            21:54   22:19   31:09 = 1:15:22
         Andy Atkinson   21:54, Michelle Atkinson   22:19, Stephanie Rasbach
           31:09
  17.  Lady Lions            
            24:51   25:06   25:29 = 1:15:26
         Samantha Smith   24:51, Emma Grimes   25:06, Jamie Beckwith   25:29
  18.  Pilates Edge          
            22:19   26:39   27:48 = 1:16:46
         Scott Krasny   22:19, Laura Leitz   26:39, April Norton   27:48
  19.  Custom Fit of Brevard 
            21:39   24:39   31:18 = 1:17:36
         Melissa Vandett   21:39, Crystal McMurray   24:39, Donna McWilliams
           31:18
  20.  DNR                   
            24:22   26:53   27:21 = 1:18:36
         Haskell Walker   24:22, Kirsten McDounough   26:53, Mary Dimoush
           27:21
  21.  Our Lady of Lourdes   
            22:35   27:59   28:45 = 1:19:19
         David Kasch   22:35, Ryan Pasonski   27:59, Paige Hoffman   28:45
  22.  Team Burpees          
            23:10   27:23   28:56 = 1:19:29
         Charles Zoss   23:10, Beth Reider   27:23, Diane Schullstrom   28:56
  23.  ANIMAL EMERGENCY      
            24:56   25:33   29:04 = 1:19:33
         Trent Brady   24:56, Shea Mason   25:33, Verena Faure   29:04
  24.  Ralkers               
            26:14   27:20   28:09 = 1:21:43
         Jimmy Bonenberger   26:14, Brooke Harhi   27:20, Joanna Eichenberg
           28:09
  24.  Sunrise               
            26:43   26:48   28:12 = 1:21:43
         Stephanie Ozment   26:43, Casie Dimsey   26:48, Maegan Watson   28:12
  26.  Southco Marine Team A 
            24:46   27:39   29:27 = 1:21:52
         Matt Mogavero   24:46, Melissa Goeren-Naeder   27:39, Rachael Todd
           29:27
  27.  Westside Team         
            23:32   28:54   29:36 = 1:22:02
         Robert Toenjes   23:32, Rick Bettencourt   28:54, Rebecca Burchinal
           29:36
  28.  Turtle Trekkers       
            26:00   26:49   30:27 = 1:23:16
         Nathan Broyles   26:00, Daniel Hindsley   26:49, George Broyles
           30:27
  29.  KSC Federal Credit Uni
            26:58   28:33   31:12 = 1:26:43
         Deniz Oktar   26:58, Kristen Oktar   28:33, Rose Tokmenko   31:12
  30.  MIMA                  
            22:35   26:51   40:21 = 1:29:47
         Debra Johansen   22:35, Eunice Sherman   26:51, Maria Mair   40:21
  31.  Lab Rats              
            22:20   31:59   36:25 = 1:30:44
         Matthew Wilkens   22:20, Krystal Walker   31:59, Amy Burch   36:25
  32.  Got Implants?         
            29:01   30:48   31:29 = 1:31:18
         Rick Schmid   29:01, Shirley Matrigali   30:48, Teresa Bigler   31:29
  33.  Back Center           
            28:58   33:48   34:12 = 1:36:58
         Ted Landgraf   28:58, Anne Gregg   33:48, Sean Gregg   34:12
  34.  Wir Laufen Fur Bier   
            23:28   29:02   44:31 = 1:37:01
         Chad Barber   23:28, Rick Nipper   29:02, Mark Napoli   44:31
  35.  FOAM                  
            32:30   34:58   37:40 = 1:45:08
         Allison Matteson   32:30, Sabastian Hart   34:58, Cory Chandler
           37:40
  36.  Florida Eye Flyers    
            32:38   36:32   36:39 = 1:45:49
         Angela McUey   32:38, Randy Neuman   36:32, Linda Trainor   36:39
  37.  Sexy 6                
            25:16   40:36   47:56 = 1:53:48
         Rich Marino   25:16, Michael Thomas   40:36, Troya Thomas   47:56
  38.  Slow Runnin'          
            37:22   37:22   46:27 = 2:01:11
         Sheridan Ecker   37:22, Michael Ecker   37:22, Ronald Ecker Iii
           46:27
  39.  ABI                   
            30:36   43:14   49:48 = 2:03:38
         Nicole Mazade   30:36, Tiffany Wooldridge   43:14, Cinda Yandell
           49:48
  40.  Southco Marine Team C 
            38:54   45:56   47:07 = 2:11:57
         David Ward   38:54, Chantel Jacques   45:56, Charles Smith   47:07
  41.  Energizers            
            41:26   41:48   56:24 = 2:19:38
         Karen Price   41:26, Michelle Mason   41:48, Karen Montgomery   56:24
  42.  Southco Marine Team D 
            46:43   48:40   53:35 = 2:28:58
         Daniel Hottinger   46:43, Kevin Sheets   48:40, Briana Kautz   53:35
  43.  Southco Marine Team B 
            48:39   51:05   51:06 = 2:30:50
         Jody Colwell   48:39, Tanya Bell   51:05, Kendyl Bell   51:06

About Alta Vista Sports | Return to Homepage
P.O. Box 1700 | Deland, FL USA 32721
Tel: 386.736.0002 | email: jboyle@altavistasports.com