Alta Vista Sports

Space Coast Marathon and Half Marathon
Sunday, November 30, 2008
Cocoa, FL
Marathon Course Certification: FL07009EBM
Half Marathon Course Certification: FL07018EBM
Race Director: Running Zone
Timing and Results: Alta Vista Sports
www.altavistasports.com
Questions: Krisha@altavistasports.com
                           HALF MARATHON RESULTS
OVERALL MALE CHAMPION AND RUNNERS UP
Place O'All No.   Name                    Age City                 St Time    Pace  
===== ===== ===== ======================= === ==================== == ======= ===== 
    1     1  1414 David Wishart            23 Auburn               AL 1:10:04  5:21 
    2     2  1901 Jonathan Volpi           25 Boca Raton           FL 1:12:08  5:31 
    3     3  1582 Horst Ullrich            46 Langebrueck, GER        1:18:58  6:02 
AGE-GROUP RESULTS
MALE AGE GROUP:  01 - 19
Place O'All No.   Name                    Age City                 St Time    Pace  
===== ===== ===== ======================= === ==================== == ======= ===== 
    1    12  1363 Steven Raymond           19 Titusville           FL 1:24:47  6:29 
    2    20  2188 Jermiah Mitchell         19 Conyers              GA 1:27:15  6:40 
    3    82  1585 Brandon Fetter           16 Winter Springs       FL 1:41:38  7:46 
    4   114  1507 Nick Flint               14 Cocoa                FL 1:45:26  8:03 
    5   116  1810 Kyle Giorgio             15 Cocoa                FL 1:45:34  8:04 
    6   168  1859 Michael Hulme            16 Melbourne            FL 1:50:05  8:25 
    7   340  1740 Mikey Leizear            19 Frederick            MD 2:03:15  9:25 
    8   390  1265 Joseph Smith             07 Fairhope             AL 2:05:45  9:36 
    9   414  1506 Jeremy Flint             17 Cocoa                FL 2:07:09  9:43 
   10   439  1947 Tom Bils                 15 Indialantic          FL 2:09:07  9:52 
   11   863  1998 Chris Evelyn             16 Satellite Beach      FL 2:47:11 12:46 
   12   903  1489 Dylan Maltby             17 Rockledge            FL 2:53:10 13:14 
   13  1053  1611 Ryan Litschauer          15 Bradenton            FL 3:44:12 17:07 
MALE AGE GROUP:  20 - 24
Place O'All No.   Name                    Age City                 St Time    Pace  
===== ===== ===== ======================= === ==================== == ======= ===== 
    1    45  1255 Jason Waters             24 Miami                FL 1:34:54  7:15 
    2    51  2096 Nick Eidemiller          22 Fort Benning         GA 1:36:09  7:21 
    3    84  1731 Michael Werner           21 Palm Bay             FL 1:42:02  7:48 
    4    98  1892 Zachary Mauss            24 Enterprise           AL 1:43:19  7:54 
    5   100  1943 Christopher Ferguson     21 Titusville           FL 1:43:25  7:54 
    6   107  1851 Long Nguyen              24 Orlando              FL 1:44:22  7:58 
    7   113  1579 Dustin Corby             21 Melbourne            FL 1:45:21  8:03 
    8   276  1389 Andrew Edwards           23 Hixson               TN 1:57:54  9:00 
    9   697  1817 Brendan McCann           24 Casselberry          FL 2:30:06 11:28 
   10   798  2170 Robert Rist              22 Port Orange          FL 2:38:22 12:06 
   11   850  1212 Ryan Doerflein           23 Gainesville          FL 2:46:15 12:42 
   12   860  1992 George Cannon            21 Homestead            FL 2:46:55 12:45 
   13   957  2132 Grant Drain              23 Tampa                FL 3:02:30 13:56 
   14  1049  1960 Chuck Gerdes             24 Melbourne            FL 3:39:54 16:48 
MALE AGE GROUP:  25 - 29
Place O'All No.   Name                    Age City                 St Time    Pace  
===== ===== ===== ======================= === ==================== == ======= ===== 
    1    17  1795 Yanhui Chan              26 Singapore            SG 1:26:35  6:37 
    2    36  1927 Eric Fleming             25 Merrillville         IN 1:30:35  6:55 
    3    74  1561 Roberto Ruiz             28 Homestead            FL 1:40:16  7:40 
    4    79  1106 Stephen Von Broembsen    27 Oviedo               FL 1:40:57  7:43 
    5    80  1044 Chase Singhofen          25 Orlando              FL 1:40:57  7:43 
    6    94  1966 Travis Hiers             26 Melbourne            FL 1:42:56  7:52 
    7   106  2169 Thomas Walker            26 Port St. Lucie       FL 1:44:18  7:58 
    8   109  1635 Brad Daszynski           26 Melbourne            FL 1:44:48  8:00 
    9   145  1304 Brian Druck              28 Quarryville          PA 1:48:25  8:17 
   10   160  2103 Josh Sulkes              27 Cocoa Beach          FL 1:49:36  8:22 
   11   175  1742 Eduardo Cabral           27 Tampa                FL 1:50:44  8:28 
   12   181  1951 Jeffrey Cosat            28 Merritt Island       FL 1:51:31  8:31 
   13   190  1234 Paul Tinker              28 Crestview            FL 1:52:21  8:35 
   14   255  1284 Paul Nichols             29 Cape Canaveral       FL 1:56:56  8:56 
   15   257  1048 David Rapport            29 St. Petersburg       FL 1:57:01  8:56 
   16   262  1139 Steven Conrad            28 Patrick Air Force Ba FL 1:57:20  8:58 
   17   350  2019 Ryan Watson              26 Sebastian            FL 2:03:42  9:27 
   18   389  2086 Daniel Dill              29 Fern Park            FL 2:05:45  9:36 
   19   400  1324 Ronald Bryant            26 Lakeland             FL 2:06:20  9:39 
   20   413  2127 Devin Fulmer             25 Clearwater           FL 2:07:05  9:43 
   21   444  1137 Daniel Kern              29 Merritt Island       FL 2:09:31  9:54 
   22   475  1667 Steven Lea               26 Melbourne            FL 2:11:57 10:05 
   23   600  1539 Ramon Walker             25 Daytona Beach        FL 2:21:58 10:51 
   24   612  1086 Luke Woodling            28 Melbourne            FL 2:22:55 10:55 
   25   918  1638 Shane Austin             29 Bluefield            WV 2:54:29 13:20 
MALE AGE GROUP:  30 - 34
Place O'All No.   Name                    Age City                 St Time    Pace  
===== ===== ===== ======================= === ==================== == ======= ===== 
    1     5  1409 John Davis               30 Melbourne            FL 1:19:43  6:06 
    2    23  2158 James Croft              30 Indian Harbour Beach FL 1:27:49  6:43 
    3    39  2180 Joshua Volcy             34 Tampa                FL 1:32:32  7:04 
    4    46  2142 Michael Demko            33 Brandon              FL 1:35:07  7:16 
    5    64  1161 Matt Domsalla            34 Niceville            FL 1:39:15  7:35 
    6   111  1996 John Del Grosso          30 Melbourne            FL 1:45:04  8:02 
    7   132  1391 Adam Dokos               34 Titusville           FL 1:47:22  8:12 
    8   133  2040 Bruce Furrow             34 Melbourne            FL 1:47:34  8:13 
    9   134  1841 Aaron Tanck              30 Rochester            NY 1:47:46  8:14 
   10   139  1485 Ozzy Vidal               31 Gainesville          FL 1:48:15  8:16 
   11   140  1216 Manuel Castillo          31 West Melbourne       FL 1:48:16  8:16 
   12   178  2097 Donald Sherker           31 Tampa                FL 1:50:56  8:29 
   13   179  1932 Pete Murray              32 Greenville           SC 1:51:12  8:30 
   14   185  1838 Bob Bremmer              31 Melbourne            FL 1:51:53  8:33 
   15   194  1890 William Smith            32 Vero Beach           FL 1:52:30  8:36 
   16   200  1689 Jason Heller             30 Miami                FL 1:53:16  8:39 
   17   204  1230 Ricky Lebaron            32 Sunrise              FL 1:53:28  8:40 
   18   259  1790 David Stevens            32 Melbourne            FL 1:57:09  8:57 
   19   281  1922 Javier Hurtado           32 Tampa                FL 1:58:15  9:02 
   20   305  2183 Robert Hoag              31 Melbourne            FL 1:59:28  9:08 
   21   354  1930 Mark Hamel               33 Suntree              FL 2:03:58  9:28 
   22   361  1843 Marc Bergeron            33 Lasalle              QC 2:04:22  9:30 
   23   362  2123 David Allen              31 Rockledge            FL 2:04:22  9:30 
   24   365  1769 Bill Anderson            30 Grant                FL 2:04:31  9:31 
   25   368  1649 Michael Feltz            34 Brandon              FL 2:04:40  9:31 
   26   425  2068 Blaine Adams             33 Atlantic Beach       FL 2:08:15  9:48 
   27   485  1168 Paul Mazzeo              30 Orlando              FL 2:12:56 10:09 
   28   500  1703 Christopher Akers        30 Key West             FL 2:14:11 10:15 
   29   503  1281 Ian Hardos               30 Viera                FL 2:14:14 10:15 
   30   558  1029 Kasie Crowe              30 Crawfordville        FL 2:18:44 10:36 
   31   569  1556 Travis Giffey            33 Cookeville           TN 2:19:03 10:37 
   32   577  1318 George Langas            31 Wesley Chapel        FL 2:19:44 10:40 
   33   579  1905 Sean Peterson            32 London               ON 2:20:00 10:42 
   34   581  2126 Rhadi Ferguson           33 Titusville           FL 2:20:10 10:42 
   35   597  1201 Brian Simpson            32 Sebastian            FL 2:21:37 10:49 
   36   608  2179 Ron Lorusso              32 Palm Bay             FL 2:22:45 10:54 
   37   618  1327 Jason Pruitt             30 Homestead            FL 2:23:11 10:56 
   38   632  2029 Karthik Kadirvel         30 Melbourne            FL 2:24:02 11:00 
   39   639  1047 Jason Martin             33 Merritt Island       FL 2:24:31 11:02 
   40   703  1804 Ron McGrier              32 Orlando              FL 2:30:31 11:30 
   41   777  1039 Andrew Kaminski          32 Chicago              IL 2:36:03 11:55 
   42   815  1517 Robert Lynch             33 Melbourne            FL 2:40:17 12:15 
   43   844  1685 Jef Gordon               34 Casselberry          FL 2:45:44 12:40 
   44   970  1031 Jason Fiedler            32 Palm Bay             FL 3:05:39 14:11 
   45   991  1981 Brian Biglane            33 Clermont             FL 3:10:23 14:32 
   46  1063  1794 Jason Millan             31 Spring Hill          FL 3:46:48 17:19 
MALE AGE GROUP:  35 - 39
Place O'All No.   Name                    Age City                 St Time    Pace  
===== ===== ===== ======================= === ==================== == ======= ===== 
    1     7  1938 Rick Copley              35 Grand Island         FL 1:23:23  6:22 
    2     8  2109 Edward Parrot            38 Tampa                FL 1:23:56  6:25 
    3    15  1984 Darrell Stott            39 Clermont             FL 1:25:09  6:30 
    4    16  1850 Patrick Swere            37 Tampa                FL 1:26:24  6:36 
    5    26  1741 Jeff Truncellito         38 St. Augustine        FL 1:29:06  6:49 
    6    33  1348 Jesse Delia              36 Indian Harbour Beach FL 1:29:48  6:52 
    7    41  2161 Jon Orlando              38 Sarasota             FL 1:34:07  7:11 
    8    42  2193 Jason Devine             38 Dunkirk              MD 1:34:11  7:12 
    9    43  1770 Paul Fleming             35 West Melbourne       FL 1:34:17  7:12 
   10    47  2164 Markus Schoch            38 Heidelberg, GER         1:35:48  7:19 
   11    48  2119 Mark Ou                  38 Gainesville          FL 1:35:52  7:20 
   12    63  1811 Alan Mothner             38 Dunwoody             GA 1:39:02  7:34 
   13    69  1010 David Phillips           39 Somerville           NJ 1:39:35  7:37 
   14    91  1416 Tristan Webbe            35 Palm Bay             FL 1:42:46  7:51 
   15   120  1763 Graham Partain           37 Clermont             FL 1:46:04  8:06 
   16   124  2006 Zeke Shaub               36 Washington           DC 1:46:53  8:10 
   17   135  1623 Michael Brady            36 Bradenton            FL 1:47:51  8:14 
   18   141  2090 Don Welsh                37 Grand Island         FL 1:48:16  8:16 
   19   162  1101 Miguel Torres            35 Middleburg           FL 1:49:47  8:23 
   20   169  1422 William Conyers          39 Palm Bay             FL 1:50:10  8:25 
   21   177  1919 Chris Riehl              36 Orlando              FL 1:50:54  8:28 
   22   180  2030 Billy Parker             38 Satellite Beach      FL 1:51:27  8:31 
   23   187  1560 John Petersen            39 Debary               FL 1:52:01  8:34 
   24   196  1831 Darren Farfante          37 Tampa                FL 1:52:45  8:37 
   25   199  1025 Pete Lofaso              38 Boynton Beach        FL 1:53:11  8:39 
   26   203  1847 Steven Blackwood         37 Layton               UT 1:53:28  8:40 
   27   209  1730 Eric Gott                35 Oviedo               FL 1:53:57  8:42 
   28   210  1757 Todd Woods               35 St. Cloud            FL 1:54:09  8:43 
   29   219  1989 Dan Pollock              35 Centerburg           OH 1:54:58  8:47 
   30   224  2005 Cary Smith               39 Longwood             FL 1:55:13  8:48 
   31   230  1591 Robert Rittberg          39 Waldo                WI 1:55:26  8:49 
   32   243  1856 Chris Pettigrew          38 Cincinnati           OH 1:56:03  8:52 
   33   248  1798 Terry Rosenbalm          38 Viera                FL 1:56:19  8:53 
   34   249  1986 Shawn Gabel              37 Melbourne            FL 1:56:30  8:54 
   35   250  1878 Paul Schmidgall          39 Bonita Springs       FL 1:56:30  8:54 
   36   288  2226 Roman Gonzalez           36 Kissimmee            FL 1:58:34  9:04 
   37   342  2166 Christopher Kopach       37 Melbourne            FL 2:03:20  9:25 
   38   371  1473 Carlton Blow             38 Orlando              FL 2:04:46  9:32 
   39   379  1531 Lucas Woodard            38 West Melbourne       FL 2:05:10  9:34 
   40   409  2098 William Chobotar         39 Orlando              FL 2:06:59  9:42 
   41   416  1691 John Heims               35 Toms River           NJ 2:07:10  9:43 
   42   421  1530 Deniz Oktar              35 Merritt Island       FL 2:07:53  9:46 
   43   455  2104 Michael Boyett           35 Titusville           FL 2:10:34  9:58 
   44   459  1829 Jeonghee Lee             36 Rockville            MD 2:10:52 10:00 
   45   506  1738 David Bitner             39 Orlando              FL 2:14:57 10:19 
   46   537  1042 Thomas Kaminski Jr.      35 Orlando              FL 2:16:54 10:27 
   47   539  1359 Chris Tyler              37 Vero Beach           FL 2:17:08 10:29 
   48   542  1577 Tim Jellett              36 Rockledge            FL 2:17:17 10:29 
   49   561  1108 Dennis Paray             38 Orlando              FL 2:18:57 10:37 
   50   564  1107 Geovanni Roma            38 Orlando              FL 2:18:58 10:37 
   51   582  1969 Mike Brookhart           37 Titusville           FL 2:20:11 10:43 
   52   594  1152 Joey Sterthaus           38 Ormond Beach         FL 2:21:32 10:49 
   53   601  1055 Dennis Messerli          37 Stuart               FL 2:22:01 10:51 
   54   603  1733 Todd Taylor              38 Orlando              FL 2:22:31 10:53 
   55   635  1630 Terry Henson             35 Rockledge            FL 2:24:13 11:01 
   56   667  1103 Michael Weiss            38 Rockledge            FL 2:27:30 11:16 
   57   716  1780 Mark Dixon               37 Titusville           FL 2:31:32 11:35 
   58   748  2080 Chaz Wendling            39 Rockledge            FL 2:33:52 11:45 
   59   758  1134 Joseph Callan            36 Deland               FL 2:34:50 11:50 
   60   816  2172 Renee Dial               35 Melbourne            FL 2:40:18 12:15 
   61   925  1744 Joseph Gallagher         39 Titusville           FL 2:56:49 13:30 
   62   941  1002 Brian Ketelsen           37 Land O Lakes         FL 2:59:55 13:44 
   63  1067  1523 Michael Knoll            36 Chuluota             FL 3:53:12 17:49 
   64  1072  1208 Big Donald Lutton        39 Miami                FL 4:06:58 18:52 
MALE MASTERS CHAMPION
Place O'All No.   Name                    Age City                 St Time    Pace  
===== ===== ===== ======================= === ==================== == ======= ===== 
    1     4  1797 Doug Butler              45 Melbourne            FL 1:19:37  6:05 
MALE AGE GROUP:  40 - 44
Place O'All No.   Name                    Age City                 St Time    Pace  
===== ===== ===== ======================= === ==================== == ======= ===== 
    1     9  1270 Steve Chin               40 Satellite Beach      FL 1:24:11  6:26 
    2    22  1939 Joel Kinnunen            42 Melbourne            FL 1:27:18  6:40 
    3    28  1088 David Steehler           41 Fort Lauderdale      FL 1:29:10  6:49 
    4    32  1955 Emmanuel Griffon         41 Champaign            IL 1:29:37  6:51 
    5    37  1379 Frank Kapr               40 Titusville           FL 1:31:23  6:59 
    6    52  2191 Randy Farner             42 Mims                 FL 1:36:53  7:24 
    7    59  2147 Pedro Toledo             40 Titusville           FL 1:37:59  7:29 
    8    73  1521 W. Craig Weyandt         43 Vero Beach           FL 1:40:06  7:39 
    9    85  1461 Harry Ballard            44 Saint Cloud          FL 1:42:07  7:48 
   10    88  1945 Bob Maggio               40 Palm Bay             FL 1:42:11  7:49 
   11    97  1514 Bob Butterfield          44 Orlando              FL 1:43:03  7:52 
   12    99  1441 Shawn Schaffner          44 Cape Canaveral       FL 1:43:23  7:54 
   13   101  1013 Mark Rose                43 Port St. Lucie       FL 1:43:35  7:55 
   14   125  1914 David Donovan            42 Indialantic          FL 1:46:57  8:10 
   15   148  1478 Brent Mitchell           42 Melbourne            FL 1:48:54  8:19 
   16   151  1713 Thomas Wachner           42 Grimsby              ON 1:48:59  8:20 
   17   152  1131 Tim Neal                 44 Sebastian            FL 1:49:03  8:20 
   18   158  2151 Mounir Elfakir           40 Casablanca, MOR         1:49:34  8:22 
   19   171  1618 Chris Marriott           43 Rockledge            FL 1:50:25  8:26 
   20   188  1378 Fenton McDonald          44 Melbourne            FL 1:52:05  8:34 
   21   202  2102 Scott Krasny             43 Melbourne            FL 1:53:23  8:40 
   22   228  1644 John Rivera              43 Valparaiso           IN 1:55:22  8:49 
   23   236  2186 Steven Smith             43 Cocoa Beach          FL 1:55:44  8:51 
   24   237  1528 Shaye Williams           44 Merritt Island       FL 1:55:45  8:51 
   25   261  1597 Darin Schuster           43 Merritt Island       FL 1:57:15  8:57 
   26   263  1054 Andrew Hoch              41 Wellington           FL 1:57:22  8:58 
   27   264  2185 Ronald Weber             43 Orlando              FL 1:57:24  8:58 
   28   283  2125 Eric Johannessen         40 Winter Park          FL 1:58:18  9:02 
   29   304  1220 Kevin Allen              41 Rockledge            FL 1:59:23  9:07 
   30   315  2202 Emerio Busto             42 Hollywood            FL 2:00:18  9:11 
   31   316  1707 Dave Hernandez           44 Palm Bay             FL 2:00:24  9:12 
   32   321  2175 Edgard Baez              43 Altamonte Springs    FL 2:00:59  9:15 
   33   336  1508 Thomas Jackson           40 Palm Bay             FL 2:02:38  9:22 
   34   375  1439 Rodney Walker            44 Cocoa                FL 2:04:59  9:33 
   35   388  1904 Jeffrey Davis            43 Cocoa Beach          FL 2:05:36  9:36 
   36   391  1266 Steven Smith             41 Fairhope             AL 2:05:47  9:37 
   37   401  2129 Bobby York               44 Tallahassee          FL 2:06:25  9:39 
   38   404  1921 John Nunnally            43 Cary                 NC 2:06:31  9:40 
   39   407  2154 David Shane              44 Lakeland             FL 2:06:56  9:42 
   40   417  1096 Robert Caragiulo         41 Sarasota             FL 2:07:26  9:44 
   41   424  1643 Scott Spielman           44 Altamonte Springs    FL 2:08:03  9:47 
   42   440  2128 Max Baro                 42 Miami                FL 2:09:13  9:52 
   43   465  2092 Chris Lang               43 Altamonte Springs    FL 2:11:24 10:02 
   44   472  1918 Rick Foresteire          41 Orlando              FL 2:11:56 10:05 
   45   473  1926 Hector Muniz             41 Ormond Beach         FL 2:11:57 10:05 
   46   486  1866 David McKinny            44 Overland Park        KS 2:13:04 10:10 
   47   490  2012 Scott Leonard            44 Longwood             FL 2:13:28 10:12 
   48   505  1629 Andrew Bitner            40 Orlando              FL 2:14:56 10:18 
   49   514  1503 Doug Bethoney            42 Apollo Beach         FL 2:15:34 10:21 
   50   519  1980 John Chenoweth           41 Oviedo               FL 2:15:44 10:22 
   51   528  1261 Norman Miller            40 Melbourne            FL 2:16:24 10:25 
   52   538  1783 Ken Richardson           44 Melbourne            FL 2:17:05 10:28 
   53   578  2223 Tom Klebeck              44 Lutz                 FL 2:19:56 10:41 
   54   580  1520 Mark O'Hara              40 Longwood             FL 2:20:04 10:42 
   55   595  1150 David Poulin             43 Port Orange          FL 2:21:32 10:49 
   56   674  1299 Glenn Ritchey Jr         40 Port Orange          FL 2:28:13 11:19 
   57   708  2200 Luis Ramos               44 Cape Canaveral       FL 2:31:08 11:33 
   58   746  1244 Stephen Miron            40 Jacksonville         FL 2:33:50 11:45 
   59   749  2050 Roberto Morales          43 Davenport            FL 2:34:02 11:46 
   60   750  1173 Doug Davis               43 Apopka               FL 2:34:02 11:46 
   61   757  1993 Dane Lacasse             40 Port Orange          FL 2:34:43 11:49 
   62   846  1979 Brendan Ellis            42 Lakeland             FL 2:45:46 12:40 
   63   951  1012 Arthur Jones             42 Bradenton            FL 3:01:29 13:52 
   64   953  1911 Scott Johnson            41 Cocoa Beach          FL 3:01:35 13:52 
   65   972  2209 Hamon Davies             44 Works, GBR              3:05:49 14:12 
   66  1009  1988 Wade Thomas              42 Sunrise              FL 3:18:17 15:09 
   67  1033  1022 Jorge Garcia             40 Orlando              FL 3:29:40 16:01 
   68  1036  2131 D Gilllard I             41 Daytona Beach        FL 3:32:36 16:14 
   69  1073  1207 Jack-O Holly             42 Miami Shores         FL 4:06:58 18:52 
MALE AGE GROUP:  45 - 49
Place O'All No.   Name                    Age City                 St Time    Pace  
===== ===== ===== ======================= === ==================== == ======= ===== 
    1    11  2229 Bill Koltnow             49 West Palm Beach      FL 1:24:46  6:29 
    2    13  1395 Patrick McCormick        48 Melbourne            FL 1:24:49  6:29 
    3    25  1112 Michael Boisclair        48 Huntington           NY 1:28:27  6:46 
    4    31  1872 Rafael Guijarro          47 Pembroke Pines       FL 1:29:36  6:51 
    5    34  1412 Art Anderson             49 Melbourne            FL 1:29:52  6:52 
    6    54  2173 Mike Russo               48 Deland               FL 1:37:10  7:26 
    7    56  1944 John Andrews             46 Titusville           FL 1:37:23  7:27 
    8    58  1950 Jim Roxburgh             45 Cocoa                FL 1:37:58  7:29 
    9    61  1884 Frank Power              46 Coconut Creek        FL 1:38:39  7:32 
   10    65  2220 Mike Toner               49 Orlando              FL 1:39:22  7:36 
   11    75  1525 Robert Heard             48 Merritt Island       FL 1:40:34  7:41 
   12    77  2189 James Bress              45 Melbourne Beach      FL 1:40:42  7:42 
   13    83  1688 Patrick Reilly           48 Maitland             FL 1:41:46  7:47 
   14    90  1569 Michael Adams            48 Melbourne Beach      FL 1:42:40  7:51 
   15    92  1777 David Taurasi            45 Titusville           FL 1:42:47  7:51 
   16    96  1662 Curtis Williams          46 Cape Canaveral       FL 1:43:00  7:52 
   17   102  1732 Kurt Holst               46 Cocoa Beach          FL 1:43:49  7:56 
   18   103  1194 Paul Smith               48 Palm Harbor          FL 1:43:53  7:56 
   19   104  1210 Bruce Barton             48 Palm Bay             FL 1:43:55  7:56 
   20   105  2224 Lance Haskins            46 Rockledge            FL 1:44:07  7:57 
   21   118  1423 John Goodman             45 Indialantic          FL 1:46:01  8:06 
   22   122  2201 Ron Ryan                 46 Merritt Island       FL 1:46:33  8:08 
   23   136  1659 Jeff Lee                 49 Melbourne            FL 1:48:01  8:15 
   24   149  1791 Enguels Morales          45 Palm Bay             FL 1:48:55  8:19 
   25   154  1424 Rick Unrue               48 Titusville           FL 1:49:04  8:20 
   26   159  2150 George Haddad            48 Melbourne            FL 1:49:34  8:22 
   27   165  1059 Jorge Avila              49 Merritt Island       FL 1:49:58  8:24 
   28   174  1248 Michael O'Leary          49 Orlando              FL 1:50:32  8:27 
   29   182  1413 Ricky McDonald           49 Cocoa                FL 1:51:31  8:31 
   30   184  1946 Tony Bils                47 Indialantic          FL 1:51:43  8:32 
   31   193  1826 Sal Saldano              47 Orlando              FL 1:52:29  8:36 
   32   201  2002 Wayne Walker             46 Rockledge            FL 1:53:20  8:40 
   33   211  2197 S Shafer                 48 Vero Beach           FL 1:54:19  8:44 
   34   231  1463 Christopher Owen         45 Winter Park          FL 1:55:27  8:49 
   35   240  1702 Jonathan Spivey          47 Sarasota             FL 1:55:53  8:51 
   36   242  2148 Richard Baray            45 Coral Springs        FL 1:55:59  8:52 
   37   265  2203 Chris Medvetz            45 Loxahatchee          FL 1:57:24  8:58 
   38   290  1483 Bill Buonanni            47 Merritt Island       FL 1:58:39  9:04 
   39   311  1417 Charles Eccleston        46 Melbourne            FL 2:00:09  9:11 
   40   320  1709 Craig Schmauss           47 Indialantic          FL 2:00:47  9:14 
   41   351  1613 William Cannon           47 Satellite Beach      FL 2:03:48  9:27 
   42   363  1228 Scott Blaser             46 Oviedo               FL 2:04:23  9:30 
   43   393  1933 Mitch Bonett             46 Winter Springs       FL 2:05:55  9:37 
   44   419  1834 David Nave               46 Morristown           NJ 2:07:49  9:46 
   45   456  1899 Dan Maloney              46 Palm Bay             FL 2:10:36  9:59 
   46   469   443 Lew Schwartz             45 Melbourne            FL 2:11:45 10:04 
   47   480  1784 David Cruz               45 Brandon              FL 2:12:36 10:08 
   48   489  1578 Patrick McNerney         47 Cocoa                FL 2:13:26 10:12 
   49   492  1721 Les Sutter               48 Naples               FL 2:13:41 10:13 
   50   510  2055 Harry Hoffman III        45 Jacksonville         FL 2:15:10 10:20 
   51   545  1664 Wade Wilson              49 Miami                FL 2:17:21 10:30 
   52   550  2017 Gary Wilson              46 Orlando              FL 2:17:44 10:31 
   53   567  1287 Bob Von Achen            45 Rockledge            FL 2:19:00 10:37 
   54   571  1694 Barry Jones              49 Toronto              ON 2:19:16 10:38 
   55   590  1077 Dan Wills                45 Indialantic          FL 2:20:50 10:45 
   56   621  1743 Jerry Kimbrough          48 Pensacola            FL 2:23:29 10:58 
   57   636  1941 Philip Lintereur         49 Mims                 FL 2:24:23 11:02 
   58   651  2015 Guy Chabot               47 Merritt Island       FL 2:26:13 11:10 
   59   656  2000 Frank Fortino            49 Satellite Beach      FL 2:26:44 11:12 
   60   677  2194 Timothy Burdette         46 Kissimmee            FL 2:28:16 11:20 
   61   686  1746 Lorenzo Waiters          49 Bradenton            FL 2:28:32 11:21 
   62   689  2122 Timothy Collins          48 Vero Beach           FL 2:28:41 11:21 
   63   704  2149 Anil Patel               47 Indialantic          FL 2:30:38 11:30 
   64   711  1617 Phil Bush                48 Atlanta              GA 2:31:24 11:34 
   65   718  1469 Domenic Mercurio         47 Cocoa                FL 2:31:40 11:35 
   66   728  1747 Peter Battaglia          49 Hallandale Beach     FL 2:32:32 11:39 
   67   742  1952 Todd McNamara            45 Melbourne            FL 2:33:26 11:43 
   68   747  2079 Randall Crosby           47 Titusville           FL 2:33:50 11:45 
   69   751  1942 Jim Elkins               45 Palm Beach Shores    FL 2:34:05 11:46 
   70   753  1693 Robert Touchston         47 Palm Bay             FL 2:34:14 11:47 
   71   787  1326 Jesus Velazquez          47 West Chester         OH 2:37:10 12:00 
   72   789  1589 Robert Dickson           47 North Port           FL 2:37:20 12:01 
   73   792  2227 Ken Raffety              47 Casselberry          FL 2:37:38 12:02 
   74   794  1622 Dale Boyer               47 Chicago              IL 2:37:49 12:03 
   75   818  2230 Jorge Cadiz              45 Merritt Island       FL 2:40:26 12:15 
   76   820  1415 Robert Wright            49 Indialantic          FL 2:40:44 12:17 
   77   828  2045 Michael Tubiolo          48 Cocoa                FL 2:42:40 12:25 
   78   854  1639 Dennis Ortiz             47 Miami                FL 2:46:21 12:42 
   79   872  1488 David Maltby             48 Rockledge            FL 2:48:33 12:52 
   80   889  1027 Tim Elder                47 Lake Placid          FL 2:50:44 13:02 
   81   891  1053 David Orman              45 Ocoee                FL 2:51:01 13:04 
   82   914  2190 Keith Yarbrough          49 Rockledge            FL 2:54:10 13:18 
   83   915  1586 John Gulitti             45 Sarasota             FL 2:54:18 13:19 
   84   919  1824 Gary Morgan              48 Stockbridge          GA 2:54:41 13:21 
   85   947  1686 Shawn Maes               48 Orlando              FL 3:00:38 13:48 
   86   950  1571 Curtis Curry             49 Malabar              FL 3:00:45 13:48 
   87   961  1900 Ed Satterfield           46 Deland               FL 3:03:46 14:02 
   88   995  2144 Paul Hertko              47 Sanford              FL 3:10:50 14:34 
   89  1059  1340 Scott Harrison           48 Tallahassee          FL 3:45:11 17:12 
MALE AGE GROUP:  50 - 54
Place O'All No.   Name                    Age City                 St Time    Pace  
===== ===== ===== ======================= === ==================== == ======= ===== 
    1    24  1433 Roger Travis             50 Fort Pierce          FL 1:28:14  6:45 
    2    29  2011 Tom Perona               54 Fort Pierce          FL 1:29:18  6:50 
    3    30  1710 Brian Kessler            50 Melbourne            FL 1:29:21  6:50 
    4    38  1793 Mike Dahan               53 Fort Pierce          FL 1:31:33  7:00 
    5    49  1728 Tim Funke                50 Melbourne            FL 1:36:04  7:20 
    6    62  2062 Jerry Bird               54 Rockledge            FL 1:38:47  7:33 
    7    67  2116 Edward Leaman            50 Plantation           FL 1:39:25  7:36 
    8    72  2111 Kevin McManus            50 Rainier              OR 1:39:55  7:38 
    9    95  1214 Jim Krivacs              52 Palm Harbor          FL 1:42:56  7:52 
   10   108  1388 David Burnett            53 Cookeville           TN 1:44:38  8:00 
   11   127  1129 Chip Burke               51 Indialantic          FL 1:47:07  8:11 
   12   128  1819 Greg Sackett             52 Winter Springs       FL 1:47:07  8:11 
   13   143  1752 Martin Desbois           50 Beaconsfield         PQ 1:48:25  8:17 
   14   186  1898 Naweed Akram             53 Melbourne            FL 1:51:57  8:33 
   15   192  1364 Ian McCluskey            53 Miami                FL 1:52:26  8:35 
   16   197  2032 Gary Stutte              52 Titusville           FL 1:53:00  8:38 
   17   205  1632 James Elmer              52 Cape Canaveral       FL 1:53:36  8:41 
   18   208  1559 Mark Russell             52 Orlando              FL 1:53:56  8:42 
   19   266  1760 David Yonchik            52 Casselberry          FL 1:57:27  8:58 
   20   268  1028 Fred Wood                51 Tamarac              FL 1:57:31  8:59 
   21   269  1827 Chris Eichberger         54 Louisville           KY 1:57:32  8:59 
   22   270  2070 Ray Boggs                52 Melbourne            FL 1:57:32  8:59 
   23   314  2048 Jim Ralph                51 Melbourne            FL 2:00:17  9:11 
   24   329  1651 James Rosenthal          51 Orlando              FL 2:01:43  9:18 
   25   331  1457 David Ramseur            54 Anchorage            AK 2:01:49  9:18 
   26   335  1657 Chuck Miceli             51 Longwood             FL 2:02:35  9:22 
   27   403  1621 Scot O'Hara              50 Chicago              IL 2:06:30  9:40 
   28   418  1839 Sterling Klinger III     50 Pembroke Pines       FL 2:07:28  9:44 
   29   422  1773 Steven Lovett            54 Orlando              FL 2:07:56  9:46 
   30   423  1056 Larry Wegman             51 Garner               NC 2:07:59  9:47 
   31   434  1070 Donald Baker             51 Ocala                FL 2:08:41  9:50 
   32   454  1674 Richard Ricart           54 Palm Bay             FL 2:10:26  9:58 
   33   483  2008 Pete Pfannerstill        50 Wesley Chapel        FL 2:12:49 10:09 
   34   498  1296 Kurt Anderson            51 West Minster         CO 2:14:00 10:14 
   35   544  1004 Michael Wilkes           50 Rockledge            FL 2:17:21 10:30 
   36   552  1272 Joseph Werner            50 Melbourne            FL 2:17:52 10:32 
   37   554  1225 Kevin Carnahan           50 Tarpon Springs       FL 2:18:17 10:34 
   38   584  1931 Arthur Milligan          53 Venice               FL 2:20:21 10:43 
   39   707  1419 Dennis Ramsey            54 Orlando              FL 2:31:03 11:32 
   40   722  1876 Josef Fetchick           53 Lake Mary            FL 2:32:01 11:37 
   41   760  1301 Paul Ingersoll           51 Beverly Hills        FL 2:34:58 11:50 
   42   772  2134 Greg McClellan           53 Winter Springs       FL 2:35:49 11:54 
   43   819  1236 Kenneth Blaser           52 The Villages         FL 2:40:37 12:16 
   44   833  1806 Tony Brocato             50 Atlanta              GA 2:43:23 12:29 
   45   866  1142 Tom Evelyn               50 Satellite Beach      FL 2:47:45 12:49 
   46   885  1260 Greg Anderson            52 Pompano Beach        FL 2:50:34 13:02 
   47   888  1226 Jay Rutledge             53 Apopka               FL 2:50:40 13:02 
   48   927  1593 Ken Smith                53 Merritt Island       FL 2:57:11 13:32 
   49   978  1079 Richard Stempein         50 Thunder Bay          ON 3:07:23 14:19 
   50  1020  1386 Joseph McCoy             54 St. Augustine        FL 3:22:40 15:29 
   51  1065  2217 George Inman             52 Weekiwachee          FL 3:46:49 17:19 
   52  1074  1081 David Alwardt            54 Lakeland             FL 4:12:00 19:15 
MALE AGE GROUP:  55 - 59
Place O'All No.   Name                    Age City                 St Time    Pace  
===== ===== ===== ======================= === ==================== == ======= ===== 
    1    81  1789 Wolfgang Jensen          57 Indialantic          FL 1:41:21  7:45 
    2    87  1452 Westley Reeves           55 Gainesville          FL 1:42:11  7:48 
    3   117  1837 Don Dore Jr.             56 Melbourne Beach      FL 1:45:46  8:05 
    4   153  1428 Tom Chambers             57 Sarasota             FL 1:49:03  8:20 
    5   155  1203 Bud Timmons              57 Cocoa                FL 1:49:10  8:20 
    6   161  1298 Bob Olenek               55 West Melbourne       FL 1:49:43  8:23 
    7   172  1310 Neil Heskel              56 Vero Beach           FL 1:50:26  8:26 
    8   260  1956 Ray Erickson             56 Naples               FL 1:57:10  8:57 
    9   280  1887 David Jacklitch          56 New Smyrna Beach     FL 1:58:05  9:01 
   10   292  1283 John Hardos              58 Rockledge            FL 1:58:42  9:04 
   11   299  2066 Richard Marino           57 Indialantic          FL 1:59:13  9:06 
   12   338  1470 Richard Kretzschmar      57 Coconut Creek        FL 2:02:50  9:23 
   13   341  1401 Robert Melo              57 Bradenton            FL 2:03:15  9:25 
   14   355  2187 Abe Oros                 55 Palm Bay             FL 2:03:59  9:28 
   15   373  1175 James Mankowski          55 Indian Harbour Beach FL 2:04:49  9:32 
   16   376  2074 Robert Scalero           55 Indialantic          FL 2:05:01  9:33 
   17   381  2077 Chuck Kirsch             55 Plantation           FL 2:05:18  9:34 
   18   402  2025 Bill Robinson            59 Stow                 MA 2:06:29  9:40 
   19   436  1714 Mike Kenney              56 Steamboat Springs    CO 2:08:55  9:51 
   20   447  2139 Ed Walker                56 Fort Lauderdale      FL 2:09:51  9:55 
   21   466  1149 Norm Johnson             55 Indialantic          FL 2:11:29 10:03 
   22   536  1575 Daniel Johannes          56 Oviedo               FL 2:16:52 10:27 
   23   596  2113 Edmund Walden            56 High Springs         FL 2:21:33 10:49 
   24   662  1285 Peter Nichols            59 Cape Canaveral       FL 2:27:05 11:14 
   25   694  1302 Walter Day               55 Merritt Island       FL 2:29:39 11:26 
   26   884  1648 Alexander Litwin         56 Lake Mary            FL 2:50:30 13:01 
   27   965  1957 David Huddleston         56 Cocoa                FL 3:04:13 14:04 
   28   986  1991 Michael Havekotte        56 Winter Park          FL 3:09:28 14:28 
   29  1054  1612 Steve Litschauer         55 Bradenton            FL 3:44:56 17:11 
MALE AGE GROUP:  60 - 64
Place O'All No.   Name                    Age City                 St Time    Pace  
===== ===== ===== ======================= === ==================== == ======= ===== 
    1    71  1598 Vic Beninate             61 Fort Lauderdale      FL 1:39:51  7:38 
    2   189  1061 James Reed               63 Orlando              FL 1:52:12  8:34 
    3   207  1276 Ray Brown                61 Melbourne            FL 1:53:41  8:41 
    4   297  1557 Donald Cather            61 Port St. Lucie       FL 1:59:07  9:06 
    5   306  2014 Frank Webbe              61 Palm Bay             FL 1:59:38  9:08 
    6   384  1848 Michael Zeitfuss         64 Satellite Beach      FL 2:05:22  9:35 
    7   427  1486 Don Herndon              60 Melbourne            FL 2:08:23  9:49 
    8   443  1671 William Slocum           63 Osprey               FL 2:09:27  9:53 
    9   450  1200 Tim Brusoe               62 Sun City Center      FL 2:10:09  9:57 
   10   457  1870 Howard Franz             60 Flatwoods            KY 2:10:41  9:59 
   11   548  1432 Edward Armitage          61 Melbourne Beach      FL 2:17:39 10:31 
   12   563  1481 Angel Rodriguez          61 Orange City          FL 2:18:58 10:37 
   13   570  1511 John Olson               61 Kent                 WA 2:19:10 10:38 
   14   598  1465 Hector Gonzalez-Mendez   61 Mexico City, MEX        2:21:42 10:49 
   15   623  1066 Joseph Fink              62 Daytona Beach        FL 2:23:37 10:58 
   16   646  1003 Sid Busch                62 Goose Creek          SC 2:25:47 11:08 
   17   669  1772 Joseph Becker            61 Mims                 FL 2:27:41 11:17 
   18   762  1948 Peter Dunn               62 Satellite Beach      FL 2:35:01 11:50 
   19   806  1041 Thomas Kaminski          60 Marco Island         FL 2:39:13 12:10 
   20   835  1656 Bob Van Orman            61 Zephyrhills          FL 2:43:43 12:30 
   21   842  1406 John Brandt              60 Casselberry          FL 2:44:56 12:36 
   22   881  1695 Mike Fowler              62 Fort Pierce          FL 2:50:07 13:00 
   23   907  1724 Rick Foresteire          62 Merritt Island       FL 2:53:34 13:15 
   24   922  1274 R.C. Koontz              62 Merritt Island       FL 2:55:46 13:25 
   25   935  1197 Charles Helvey           60 Melbourne            FL 2:59:26 13:42 
   26   966  1867 Dutch Johnson            60 Orlando              FL 3:04:24 14:05 
   27   988  1642 John Gray                61 Orlando              FL 3:10:22 14:32 
MALE AGE GROUP:  65 - 69
Place O'All No.   Name                    Age City                 St Time    Pace  
===== ===== ===== ======================= === ==================== == ======= ===== 
    1    60  1853 John Boyle               66 Deland               FL 1:38:18  7:31 
    2   300  1349 Pedro Lebron             65 Orlando              FL 1:59:16  9:07 
    3   323  1640 Ken Frey                 66 Indian Harbour Beach FL 2:01:17  9:16 
    4   328  1320 Delmer Lang              66 Victoria             BC 2:01:40  9:18 
    5   346  1584 Steve Aikenhead          68 Perkensville         VT 2:03:35  9:27 
    6   585  2156 Kent Smith               66 Holly Hill           FL 2:20:29 10:44 
    7   731  1590 Mark Windland            69 Melbourne            FL 2:32:36 11:39 
    8   939  1383 Phil Alexander           68 Port Orange          FL 2:59:44 13:44 
    9   952  1909 Mike McCulley            65 Cocoa Beach          FL 3:01:35 13:52 
   10   980  1217 Paul Dimouro             66 Satellite Beach      FL 3:07:49 14:21 
MALE AGE GROUP:  70 - 74
Place O'All No.   Name                    Age City                 St Time    Pace  
===== ===== ===== ======================= === ==================== == ======= ===== 
    1   167  1705 Tom Ward                 71 Melbourne Beach      FL 1:50:04  8:25 
    2   247  1292 Jim Weir                 70 Viera                FL 1:56:17  8:53 
    3   553  1737 Bruno Migliorini         70 Lakeland             FL 2:17:59 10:32 
    4   613  1765 Harold Smith             72 Sebring              FL 2:22:59 10:55 
    5   634  1290 Morris Johnson           71 Cocoa Beach          FL 2:24:08 11:01 
    6   739  2205 John Rideout             71 Halifax              NS 2:33:00 11:41 
    7   790  1805 Bob Pecor                74 Melbourne Beach      FL 2:37:22 12:01 
    8   802  1221 George Remini            73 Boynton Beach        FL 2:38:51 12:08 
    9  1021  2138 William Schrack          73 Fort Lauderdale      FL 3:22:43 15:29 
MALE AGE GROUP:  75 - 99
Place O'All No.   Name                    Age City                 St Time    Pace  
===== ===== ===== ======================= === ==================== == ======= ===== 
    1   641  1881 Preston Sheldon          80 Boca Raton           FL 2:24:59 11:05 
    2   658  1832 Jack Lightle             77 Cocoa                FL 2:26:46 11:13 
    3  1018  1917 David Weber              79 Fruitland Park       FL 3:22:30 15:28 
OVERALL FEMALE CHAMPION AND RUNNERS UP
Place O'All No.   Name                    Age City                 St Time    Pace  
===== ===== ===== ======================= === ==================== == ======= ===== 
    1     6  1722 Lindsay Hattendorf       25 Merrillville         IN 1:22:58  6:20 
    2    10  1073 Terri Rejimbal           40 Tampa                FL 1:24:40  6:28 
    3    14  1595 Beamarie Altieri         41 Clermont             FL 1:25:03  6:30 
AGE-GROUP RESULTS
FEMALE AGE GROUP:  01 - 19
Place O'All No.   Name                    Age City                 St Time    Pace  
===== ===== ===== ======================= === ==================== == ======= ===== 
    1    40  2043 Kerry Kelley             18 Chesapeake           VA 1:32:41  7:05 
    2   226  1815 Sami McCan               17 Apopka               FL 1:55:20  8:49 
    3   488  1460 Deirdre Love             16 New Smyrna Beach     FL 2:13:21 10:11 
    4   551  1690 Lauren Hunkins           19 Titusville           FL 2:17:52 10:32 
    5   622  1280 Kristen Weckwerth        15 Sarasota             FL 2:23:31 10:58 
    6   771  1491 Mary Garner              16 Rockledge            FL 2:35:46 11:54 
    7   871  1490 Emily Maltby             15 Rockledge            FL 2:48:30 12:52 
    8   896  1563 Kaitlin Hollo            17 Lakeland             FL 2:51:50 13:07 
    9   981  1628 Kaitlin Hearn            15 New Smyrna Beach     FL 3:07:59 14:21 
   10  1056  1547 Sierra Harrison          17 Tallahassee          FL 3:45:05 17:11 
FEMALE AGE GROUP:  20 - 24
Place O'All No.   Name                    Age City                 St Time    Pace  
===== ===== ===== ======================= === ==================== == ======= ===== 
    1    35  2222 Meredith Van Veen        23 Atlanta              GA 1:29:55  6:52 
    2   110  1254 Traci Andersen           23 Miami                FL 1:45:03  8:02 
    3   191  1823 Corie Kelly              22 Longwood             FL 1:52:23  8:35 
    4   195  1565 Ashley Amick             24 Tampa                FL 1:52:45  8:37 
    5   212  1251 Jaclyn Rodriguez         23 West Melbourne       FL 1:54:29  8:45 
    6   267  1512 Aprille Roberts          24 Rockledge            FL 1:57:31  8:59 
    7   271  1821 Emily Combs              24 Ponte Vedra Beach    FL 1:57:45  9:00 
    8   339  1493 Christine Cruz           24 Rockledge            FL 2:03:14  9:25 
    9   348  1151 Mallory McKissick        21 Fernandina Beach     FL 2:03:40  9:27 
   10   367  2081 Stephanie Crosby         21 Titusville           FL 2:04:39  9:31 
   11   471  1896 Sheena Harvey            23 Cape Canaveral       FL 2:11:56 10:05 
   12   474  1666 Jennifer Lea             23 Melbourne            FL 2:11:57 10:05 
   13   524  2091 Brittany Maxwell         24 Orlando              FL 2:15:59 10:23 
   14   530  1665 Katie Coleman            24 Indian Harbour Beach FL 2:16:35 10:26 
   15   604  1337 Catherine Snapp          23 Oviedo               FL 2:22:33 10:53 
   16   606  1968 Stephanie Lundy          21 Orange Park          FL 2:22:33 10:53 
   17   607  1369 Ashlie Graham            24 Jacksonville         FL 2:22:36 10:54 
   18   611  1223 Helen Lepper             22 Aurora               CO 2:22:53 10:55 
   19   617  2219 Meredith Hickman         23 Orlando              FL 2:23:10 10:56 
   20   638  1334 Ryan Clegg               21 Melbourne            FL 2:24:29 11:02 
   21   648  1553 Janelle Hoffman          23 Boynton Beach        FL 2:25:50 11:08 
   22   671  1313 Nicole Weiler            24 Indian Harbour Beach FL 2:28:00 11:18 
   23   719  1971 Lori Gassie              23 Maitland             FL 2:31:51 11:36 
   24   759  1474 Tracey Mills             24 Cape Coral           FL 2:34:53 11:50 
   25   769  1232 Shannon Johnson          23 Tallahassee          FL 2:35:26 11:52 
   26   780  1936 Naomi Soto               23 Winter Springs       FL 2:36:31 11:57 
   27   851  1213 Danielle Thibodeau       24 Gainesville          FL 2:46:16 12:42 
   28   956  2133 Jen Abert                24 Tampa                FL 3:02:30 13:56 
   29  1016  1384 Hope Roberts             21 Satellite Beach      FL 3:21:28 15:23 
   30  1024  2039 Amber Robertson          22 Viera                FL 3:24:49 15:39 
   31  1025  1333 Adrianne Cordero         24 Palm Bay             FL 3:25:16 15:41 
   32  1050  1959 Melissa Gerdes           23 Melbourne            FL 3:39:54 16:48 
FEMALE AGE GROUP:  25 - 29
Place O'All No.   Name                    Age City                 St Time    Pace  
===== ===== ===== ======================= === ==================== == ======= ===== 
    1    27  2152 Natasha Yaremczuk        28 Paris                ON 1:29:07  6:49 
    2    66  2105 Meredith Luther          29 West Melbourne       FL 1:39:23  7:36 
    3   137  2206 Debra Webber             28 Merritt Island       FL 1:48:04  8:15 
    4   144  1308 Jackie Pallas            28 Reading              PA 1:48:25  8:17 
    5   214  1184 Lauren Hunsicker         26 Casselberry          FL 1:54:43  8:46 
    6   225  1451 Kimberly Bertrand        25 Merritt Island       FL 1:55:13  8:48 
    7   245  1652 Rebecca Pooley           27 Washington           DC 1:56:05  8:52 
    8   252  2110 Stephanie Dutcher        27 Rockledge            FL 1:56:35  8:54 
    9   274  2124 Jennifer Allen           25 Rocklede             FL 1:57:51  9:00 
   10   325  1454 Shannon Buchanan         27 Melbourne            FL 2:01:25  9:17 
   11   345  1229 Geneva Pagliai           28 Dulles               VA 2:03:34  9:26 
   12   387  1365 Kellie Jaziri            28 Merritt Island       FL 2:05:34  9:36 
   13   394  1080 Kimberly Yates           27 Merritt Island       FL 2:05:56  9:37 
   14   395  1750 Leah Essers              29 Largo                FL 2:05:56  9:37 
   15   405  1472 Jana Smoker              28 Cape Coral           FL 2:06:46  9:41 
   16   406  1680 Nicole Chessum           28 Oviedo               FL 2:06:49  9:41 
   17   438  1140 Rachel Conard            29 Patrick Air Force Ba FL 2:09:05  9:52 
   18   445  1476 Jenna Barlog             28 Spring Hill          FL 2:09:33  9:54 
   19   476  2013 Kathleen Hunter          28 Washington           DC 2:12:03 10:05 
   20   478  1529 Kristen Oktar            26 Merritt Island       FL 2:12:21 10:07 
   21   479  1761 Dana Barrial             29 Merritt Island       FL 2:12:27 10:07 
   22   491  1355 Roxy Toler               29 New Smyrna Beach     FL 2:13:29 10:12 
   23   499  1845 Emmee Terry              25 Jupiter              FL 2:14:02 10:14 
   24   509  2044 Kristina Sleeman         26 Palm Bay             FL 2:15:09 10:19 
   25   516  1886 Lindsey Repass           28 Orlando              FL 2:15:38 10:22 
   26   518  1345 Lara Jacobsen            28 Orlando              FL 2:15:43 10:22 
   27   526  1816 Shannon Simmons          25 Cocoa                FL 2:16:12 10:24 
   28   531  1749 Vanessa Giaimo           29 W. Melbourne         FL 2:16:35 10:26 
   29   534  1516 Emily Brock              25 Sarasota             FL 2:16:40 10:26 
   30   593  1471 Danielle Fary            27 Lockport             IL 2:21:08 10:47 
   31   599  1538 Kristy Quackenbush       25 Daytona Beach        FL 2:21:45 10:50 
   32   610  2049 Lori Lebson              27 Wesley Chapel        FL 2:22:53 10:55 
   33   619  1328 Ayse Pruitt              26 Homestead            FL 2:23:14 10:57 
   34   650  1606 Holly Greene             28 Titusville           FL 2:26:05 11:10 
   35   660  2181 Marta Rocha              29 Orlando              FL 2:26:58 11:14 
   36   665  1343 Ryan Reeves              25 Orlando              FL 2:27:18 11:15 
   37   670  1566 Brooke Adrian            27 Orlando              FL 2:27:43 11:17 
   38   672  1443 Tammy Weiler             26 Orlando              FL 2:28:00 11:18 
   39   696  2020 Meredith Watson          25 Sebastian            FL 2:29:55 11:27 
   40   700  1495 Tera Teders              27 Tallahassee          FL 2:30:23 11:29 
   41   710  1271 Danielle Quinn           26 Melbourne            FL 2:31:19 11:34 
   42   737  1924 Trina Muncy              25 Orlando              FL 2:32:53 11:41 
   43   740  1311 Randi Fink               26 Columbus             OH 2:33:04 11:42 
   44   743  1038 Carrie Wurstle           25 Pompano Beach        FL 2:33:33 11:44 
   45   755  1626 Michelle Lawrence        25 Palm Bay             FL 2:34:32 11:48 
   46   766  1193 Megan Heronemus          26 Rockledge            FL 2:35:04 11:51 
   47   774  1258 Courtney Muller          26 Oviedo               FL 2:35:51 11:54 
   48   776  1987 Melissa Kennedy          27 Clermont             FL 2:35:58 11:55 
   49   809  2034 Christina Burnette       28 Orlando              FL 2:39:55 12:13 
   50   831  1701 Amber Williams           25 Navarre              FL 2:43:05 12:27 
   51   837  1543 Jane Nelson              26 Tallahassee          FL 2:43:50 12:31 
   52   864  2093 Brandi Watson            26 Orlando              FL 2:47:28 12:47 
   53   910  2114 Loren Roddam             25 Orlando              FL 2:53:51 13:17 
   54   917  1637 Sarah Beavers            25 Bluefield            WV 2:54:29 13:20 
   55  1017  1289 Christina Kelley         26 Palm Bay             FL 3:21:47 15:25 
   56  1048  2084 Kim Capogreca            29 Rockledge            FL 3:39:38 16:46 
   57  1057  1341 Lisa Hutcheson           25 Tallahassee          FL 3:45:09 17:12 
   58  1064  2216 Lucy Millan              29 Spring Hill          FL 3:46:49 17:19 
   59  1071  2059 Brooke Verschage         27 Gainesville          FL 4:02:35 18:32 
FEMALE AGE GROUP:  30 - 34
Place O'All No.   Name                    Age City                 St Time    Pace  
===== ===== ===== ======================= === ==================== == ======= ===== 
    1    44  1599 Alexa Gemma              32 South Daytona        FL 1:34:43  7:14 
    2    57  1519 Bree Maier               30 Sarasota             FL 1:37:36  7:27 
    3    86  1269 Juli Goldstein           31 Vero Beach           FL 1:42:09  7:48 
    4   115  2140 Theresa Bellinger        31 Lincoln              RI 1:45:29  8:04 
    5   129  1156 Hilary Cooper            30 Henderson            NV 1:47:08  8:11 
    6   146  1169 Lissette Mazzeo          31 Orlando              FL 1:48:30  8:17 
    7   166  2211 Danielle Collyer         30 Titusville           FL 1:50:02  8:24 
    8   198  1148 Elizabeth Demarse        34 Tampa                FL 1:53:06  8:38 
    9   220  2016 Jaclyn Debicella         31 Rockledge            FL 1:55:02  8:47 
   10   229  2021 Shawna Marie Woodward    32 Monroeville          PA 1:55:23  8:49 
   11   232  1758 Jen Davis                31 Palm Beach           FL 1:55:32  8:50 
   12   244  1897 Lauren Carlough          34 Melbourne            FL 1:56:05  8:52 
   13   256  1437 Erin Schuck              34 Melbourne            FL 1:56:57  8:56 
   14   296  1492 Kelley Jackson           34 Fort Lauderdale      FL 1:59:02  9:06 
   15   302  1871 Rebecca Weghorst         33 Waterville           OH 1:59:20  9:07 
   16   333  2054 Angela McVey             31 Palm Bay             FL 2:02:00  9:19 
   17   334  1554 Jodi Hoffman             31 Watertown            FL 2:02:20  9:21 
   18   344  1480 Elena Davis              32 Titusville           FL 2:03:25  9:26 
   19   353  1482 Amy Scalia               34 Viera                FL 2:03:55  9:28 
   20   356  1092 Lynn Carlson             32 Orlando              FL 2:03:59  9:28 
   21   380  2033 Angel Humble             32 Clermont             FL 2:05:17  9:34 
   22   397  2060 Theresa Sangrey          30 Orlando              FL 2:06:08  9:38 
   23   398  1985 Shana Stott              32 Clermont             FL 2:06:11  9:38 
   24   399  1759 Wendy Michels            31 New Smyrna Beach     FL 2:06:13  9:39 
   25   441  1891 Melissa Smith            31 Vero Beach           FL 2:09:14  9:52 
   26   448  2071 Sara Jackson             30 West Melbourne       FL 2:09:54  9:55 
   27   452  1206 Jennifer Eggers          32 Melbourne            FL 2:10:17  9:57 
   28   461  1509 Rachel Buchanan          31 Tampa                FL 2:11:14 10:02 
   29   482  1445 Holly Montalvo           34 Chicago              IL 2:12:44 10:08 
   30   487  1873 Ellen Cottom             34 Portsmouth, GBR         2:13:13 10:11 
   31   494  1830 Hyejin Kim               32 Rockville            MD 2:13:45 10:13 
   32   511  1782 Amy Canavan              33 Palm Harbor          FL 2:15:12 10:20 
   33   515  1882 Roxanne Russell          31 Orlando              FL 2:15:38 10:22 
   34   532  1778 Laura Littrell           34 Melbourne            FL 2:16:38 10:26 
   35   540  2174 Lisa Beatty              34 Rockledge            FL 2:17:09 10:29 
   36   546  2075 Alea Burke               31 Melbourne            FL 2:17:27 10:30 
   37   555  1535 Emily King               32 Melbourne            FL 2:18:28 10:35 
   38   559  1668 Mari Kay                 30 Ashland              WI 2:18:50 10:36 
   39   562  1682 Amy Stewart              32 Apo                  AP 2:18:57 10:37 
   40   568  1555 Gail Giffey              34 Cookeville           TN 2:19:02 10:37 
   41   572  1962 Robin Leatherow          33 Melbourne            FL 2:19:17 10:38 
   42   616  1920 Janet Baxter             34 Orlando              FL 2:23:10 10:56 
   43   631  1711 Kaye Wetherald           33 Vero Beach           FL 2:24:00 11:00 
   44   659  2176 Megan Campbell           32 Satellite Beach      FL 2:26:51 11:13 
   45   681  1256 Eleanor Miller           30 Gainesville          FL 2:28:25 11:20 
   46   683  1894 Andrea Salva             33 Casselberry          FL 2:28:31 11:21 
   47   688  1450 April Farley             32 Melbourne            FL 2:28:36 11:21 
   48   695  1990 Angela Pollock           32 Centerburg           OH 2:29:49 11:27 
   49   712  1852 Heather Williams         34 Apopka               FL 2:31:28 11:34 
   50   714  2036 Jessica Gerber           31 Winter Park          FL 2:31:29 11:34 
   51   727  1880 Victoria Schaupp         30 Central              SC 2:32:31 11:39 
   52   732  1818 Nicole Huau              34 St. Petersburg       FL 2:32:37 11:39 
   53   736  1916 Erica Maynard            30 Fort Myers           FL 2:32:49 11:40 
   54   782  1218 Jaqueline Blair          30 Melbourne            FL 2:36:50 11:59 
   55   801  2089 Rebekah Hodges           34 Jacksonville         FL 2:38:38 12:07 
   56   805  1242 Ramona Heinrich          34 Orlando              FL 2:39:07 12:09 
   57   817  1672 Carla Cropper            31 Orlando              FL 2:40:20 12:15 
   58   827  1698 Maikhoi Hua              30 New York             NY 2:42:37 12:25 
   59   843  2052 Anne Olson               34 Saint Paul           MN 2:45:30 12:38 
   60   845  1684 Deanne Gordon            32 Casselberry          FL 2:45:46 12:40 
   61   859  1136 Michelle Koo             30 Miami Beach          FL 2:46:55 12:45 
   62   876  1279 Jenny Camacho            34 Sarasota             FL 2:49:17 12:56 
   63   887  1625 Amy Bailey               31 Palm Harbor          FL 2:50:40 13:02 
   64   904  1679 Kathryn Spellman         31 Orlando              FL 2:53:19 13:14 
   65   923  1113 Suzanne Aliberti         34 Orlando              FL 2:56:29 13:29 
   66   998  1849 Karen Verity             30 Orlando              FL 3:12:03 14:40 
   67  1002  1147 Autumn Bowman            31 Melbourne            FL 3:14:00 14:49 
   68  1012  1245 Heather Edwards          33 Ralph                AL 3:19:58 15:16 
   69  1013  1246 Amy Buzbee               34 Alachua              FL 3:19:59 15:16 
   70  1028  2195 Yvette Lookhoff          33 Orlando              FL 3:26:40 15:47 
   71  1031  1854 Benja Lane               33 Indialantic          FL 3:27:57 15:53 
   72  1034  1021 Claire Garcia            33 Orlando              FL 3:29:40 16:01 
   73  1038  2163 Michelle Swint           33 Deland               FL 3:33:11 16:17 
   74  1040  1019 Leocadia Paliulis        33 Milton               PA 3:35:42 16:28 
FEMALE AGE GROUP:  35 - 39
Place O'All No.   Name                    Age City                 St Time    Pace  
===== ===== ===== ======================= === ==================== == ======= ===== 
    1    19  1808 Dana Parrot              39 Tampa                FL 1:27:06  6:39 
    2    21  1144 Rachel Chambers          36 Sarasota             FL 1:27:18  6:40 
    3    50  1963 Christina Gonzalez       38 Altamonte Springs    FL 1:36:04  7:20 
    4    93  1902 Jennifer Shedivy         36 Winter Springs       FL 1:42:55  7:52 
    5   112  1574 Kimberly Dunscombe       36 Cocoa                FL 1:45:16  8:03 
    6   130  1501 Gina Discenza            37 Sebastian            FL 1:47:12  8:11 
    7   138  2082 Christine Tripodi        39 Melbourne Beach      FL 1:48:15  8:16 
    8   157  2046 Deana Riggs              38 Vero Beach           FL 1:49:20  8:21 
    9   170  1807 Kristen Tinker           38 Merritt Island       FL 1:50:12  8:25 
   10   173  1889 Amy Badger               35 Orlando              FL 1:50:29  8:26 
   11   213  1381 Paulina Shenbaum         36 Melbourne            FL 1:54:43  8:46 
   12   215  2095 Devra Fain               37 West Melbourne       FL 1:54:44  8:46 
   13   218  1024 Kelly Branch             37 Boynton Beach        FL 1:54:54  8:47 
   14   221  2167 Anne Marie Cecilione     35 Satellite Beach      FL 1:55:04  8:48 
   15   223  1893 Laura Corbin             38 Rockledge            FL 1:55:09  8:48 
   16   233  1455 Shellie Fazio            35 Orlando              FL 1:55:33  8:50 
   17   238  1983 Nicki Regner             35 Oak Park             MI 1:55:45  8:51 
   18   239  2087 Millie Reyes             36 Pembroke Pines       FL 1:55:52  8:51 
   19   273  1209 Jeanne Schroeder         39 Merritt Island       FL 1:57:46  9:00 
   20   289  1767 Stephanie Summerhill     36 Clermont             FL 1:58:34  9:04 
   21   293  1179 Deborah Weiner           36 Rockledge            FL 1:58:49  9:05 
   22   294  2058 Gina Donato              39 Palm Beach Gardens   FL 1:58:51  9:05 
   23   298  1219 Jodi Allen               39 Rockledge            FL 1:59:09  9:06 
   24   312  1771 Katie Fleming            35 West Melbourne       FL 2:00:10  9:11 
   25   319  1775 Kira Zwygart             37 Seffner              FL 2:00:34  9:13 
   26   330  2192 Monique Tsouklaris       35 Flagler Beach        FL 2:01:47  9:18 
   27   343  1583 Angela Feldbush          37 Melbourne            FL 2:03:23  9:26 
   28   369  1078 Stacey Berman            38 Jupiter              FL 2:04:44  9:32 
   29   396  2101 Meredith Menefee         38 Chuluota             FL 2:05:56  9:37 
   30   426  2199 Bridgette Barry-Smith    35 Orlando              FL 2:08:18  9:48 
   31   431  2231 Heather Cadiz            38 Merritt Island       FL 2:08:38  9:50 
   32   433  1906 Catherine Callender      37 Melbourne            FL 2:08:40  9:50 
   33   451  1224 Lynda Hubbell            39 St. Cloud            FL 2:10:17  9:57 
   34   458  1706 Melissa Delker           35 Melbourne            FL 2:10:42  9:59 
   35   462  1650 Shellie Gruber           37 Raleigh              NC 2:11:15 10:02 
   36   467  2225 Glenna Cuccarolo         35 London               ON 2:11:36 10:03 
   37   468  1814 Paula Scherry            37 Lufkin               TX 2:11:45 10:04 
   38   497  1494 April Marksbury          36 Port St. Lucie       FL 2:13:57 10:14 
   39   512  1785 Kristen McDowall         35 Melbourne            FL 2:15:16 10:20 
   40   513  2168 Naomi Gubueton           35 Kissimmee            FL 2:15:16 10:20 
   41   547  1755 Donita Ruehs             36 Gainesville          VA 2:17:27 10:30 
   42   549  1418 Kim White                39 Rockledge            FL 2:17:40 10:31 
   43   573  1779 Jennifer Lemieux         36 Oakland Park         FL 2:19:19 10:39 
   44   583  1879 Lori McIntosh            35 Altamonte Springs    FL 2:20:15 10:43 
   45   586  1768 Tammy Siems              36 New Smyrna Beach     FL 2:20:35 10:44 
   46   591  1754 Meredith Beg             38 Satellite Beach      FL 2:20:55 10:46 
   47   592  1751 Stephanie Preston        35 Orlando              FL 2:21:00 10:46 
   48   633  1195 Zayra Mann               35 Sunrise              FL 2:24:06 11:00 
   49   643  2108 Mary Dimoush             37 Merritt Island       FL 2:25:17 11:06 
   50   644  1999 Michelle Flores          38 Satellite Beach      FL 2:25:34 11:07 
   51   645  1350 Kirstin Carlstrand       39 Los Angeles          CA 2:25:41 11:08 
   52   654  1515 Sue Miller               37 Rockledge            FL 2:26:42 11:12 
   53   655  1864 Lisa Yancey              35 Viera                FL 2:26:43 11:12 
   54   666  1102 Robin Weiss              39 Rockledge            FL 2:27:28 11:16 
   55   668  1264 Kristina Jackson         36 Enterprise           FL 2:27:40 11:17 
   56   693  1549 Chris Witmer             39 West Palm Beach      FL 2:29:32 11:25 
   57   699  1133 Jennifer Callan          35 Deland               FL 2:30:16 11:29 
   58   705  1227 Lisa Blaser              39 Oviedo               FL 2:30:45 11:31 
   59   713  1631 Jenny Wakefield          37 Altamonte Springs    FL 2:31:28 11:34 
   60   715  2031 Katrina Starcher         37 Orlando              FL 2:31:29 11:34 
   61   717  2160 Wendy Orlando            37 Sarasota             FL 2:31:33 11:35 
   62   725  1154 Lisa Kinchen             37 Lake Placid          FL 2:32:20 11:38 
   63   726  1370 Tina Smith               38 Coral Springs        FL 2:32:27 11:39 
   64   734  1371 Swendy Ariyanayagam      39 Fort Pierce          FL 2:32:43 11:40 
   65   735  1331 Bridgette Lord           36 Toronto              ON 2:32:44 11:40 
   66   738  1717 Nicole Therrien          38 Melbourne            FL 2:32:55 11:41 
   67   745  1869 Vanessa Johnson          35 Saint Cloud          FL 2:33:40 11:44 
   68   763  1192 Erica Wolfgang           35 Melbourne            FL 2:35:03 11:51 
   69   767  1718 Ettie Singleton          35 Kissimmee            FL 2:35:20 11:52 
   70   770  1111 April Drobinski          36 Maiden               NC 2:35:45 11:54 
   71   783  1360 Jessica Vanatta          38 Titusville           FL 2:36:54 11:59 
   72   786  2137 Jennifer Joseph          38 Daytona Beach        FL 2:37:02 12:00 
   73   803  1466 Laura Bartolozzi         39 Roma, ITA               2:39:04 12:09 
   74   821  1275 Tina Schantz-Gross       38 Melbourne            FL 2:40:49 12:17 
   75   823  1250 Tina Czech               37 Brandon              FL 2:41:31 12:20 
   76   824  1068 Chelsi Cacciatore        38 Indian Harbour Beach FL 2:41:41 12:21 
   77   832  1373 Jacqueline Acosta        36 Port St. John        FL 2:43:11 12:28 
   78   848  2171 Pamela Ouellette         39 Palm Bay             FL 2:45:54 12:40 
   79   849  2117 Pamela Peters            38 Boca Raton           FL 2:46:04 12:41 
   80   868  1475 Jen Gerhardt             36 Castaic              CA 2:48:18 12:51 
   81   874  2061 Colleen Inches           35 Windermere           FL 2:49:10 12:55 
   82   911  1676 Vanessa Dance            37 Cocoa Beach          FL 2:54:05 13:18 
   83   912  1023 Karol Harrison           39 Santa Rosa Beach     FL 2:54:06 13:18 
   84   916  1700 Tanya McAteer            35 Pensacola            FL 2:54:25 13:19 
   85   921  1174 Michelle Dusseau         35 Winter Park          FL 2:55:05 13:22 
   86   924  1745 Leanne Gallagher         39 Titusville           FL 2:56:47 13:30 
   87   933  1846 Samantha Barrett         38 Melbourne            FL 2:59:23 13:42 
   88   960  1524 Jodie Lallier            38 Chuluota             FL 3:02:36 13:57 
   89   962  1235 Michelle Kiefer          38 Deltona              FL 3:03:59 14:03 
   90   969  1344 Karen Loviska            37 Cocoa                FL 3:05:25 14:10 
   91   974  1842 Dari Entsminger          39 Winter Park          FL 3:06:25 14:14 
   92   977  1836 Amy Giraldo              39 Leesburg             FL 3:07:19 14:18 
   93   985  1522 Kerri Knoll              36 Chuluota             FL 3:09:13 14:27 
   94   996  1400 Tanya Kuelbs             35 Melbourne            FL 3:10:51 14:35 
   95  1039  1361 Lisa Myer                38 Cocoa                FL 3:35:17 16:26 
   96  1046  1581 Libbi Hash               39 Melbourne            FL 3:38:43 16:42 
   97  1047  1536 Mechelle Taylor          39 Palm Bay             FL 3:38:44 16:42 
   98  1060  1532 Heidi Masri              39 Melbourne            FL 3:45:17 17:12 
FEMALE MASTERS CHAMPION
Place O'All No.   Name                    Age City                 St Time    Pace  
===== ===== ===== ======================= === ==================== == ======= ===== 
    1    18  1860 Stacie Matschner-Albour  41 Fort Lauderdale      FL 1:26:59  6:39 
FEMALE AGE GROUP:  40 - 44
Place O'All No.   Name                    Age City                 St Time    Pace  
===== ===== ===== ======================= === ==================== == ======= ===== 
    1    53  2106 Judith Wilson            42 Oak Ridge            TN 1:37:06  7:25 
    2    68  2100 Sarah Guttery            43 Titusville           FL 1:39:32  7:36 
    3    70  1708 Robin Hernandez          43 Palm Bay             FL 1:39:47  7:38 
    4    89  2130 Wendy Kerr               42 Hawthorne            NJ 1:42:30  7:50 
    5   121  2083 Traci Luman              42 Mims                 FL 1:46:17  8:07 
    6   123  1462 Mandy Slomkowski         44 Oldsmar              FL 1:46:41  8:09 
    7   147  2107 Mary Lloyd               43 Port Orange          FL 1:48:47  8:19 
    8   163  2094 Annie Albrecht           41 Ormond Beach         FL 1:49:51  8:24 
    9   164  1090 Mary Failla              40 West Melbourne       FL 1:49:53  8:24 
   10   183  1411 Trudy Bedessen           42 Lutz                 FL 1:51:41  8:32 
   11   206  1436 Lisa Dempsey             40 Omaha                NE 1:53:39  8:41 
   12   217  2069 Diane Loechner           42 Oakland Park         FL 1:54:48  8:46 
   13   222  1786 Paula Vance              42 Vero Beach           FL 1:55:05  8:48 
   14   235  1929 Sandy O'Connor           43 Oviedo               FL 1:55:37  8:50 
   15   241  1802 Wendy Handy              44 Indian Harbour Beach FL 1:55:54  8:51 
   16   246  1940 Stephanie Kinnunen       43 Melbourne            FL 1:56:16  8:53 
   17   251  1394 Terry Ferrisi            44 Melbourne            FL 1:56:33  8:54 
   18   253  1368 Kirsten Ullrich          42 Langebrueck, GER        1:56:36  8:55 
   19   254  1552 Sharon Gillette          44 Melbourne            FL 1:56:43  8:55 
   20   258  1546 Barbara Krause           42 Melbourne            FL 1:57:09  8:57 
   21   282  1935 Dana Reina               44 Tampa                FL 1:58:17  9:02 
   22   284  1787 Patrizia Duong           43 Vero Beach           FL 1:58:24  9:03 
   23   295  1961 Jenny Cancello           40 Trinity              FL 1:58:58  9:05 
   24   303  1776 Patricia Taurasi         44 Titusville           FL 1:59:23  9:07 
   25   309  1518 Chiqui Behymer           43 Titusville           FL 1:59:59  9:10 
   26   318  1502 Michelle Smurl           40 Cocoa                FL 2:00:29  9:12 
   27   332  1809 Giselle Prescott         40 Merritt Island       FL 2:01:50  9:18 
   28   337  1833 Jennifer Crawford        43 Winter Springs       FL 2:02:43  9:22 
   29   349  1153 Patricia Boler           42 Fernandina Beach     FL 2:03:40  9:27 
   30   352  1861 Gloria Imbimbo           43 Port Orange          FL 2:03:48  9:27 
   31   357  1858 Karen Federico           44 Melbourne            FL 2:04:07  9:29 
   32   358  1314 Sherri Kalishman         44 Gainesville          FL 2:04:12  9:29 
   33   359  2207 Carol Dunphey            41 Vero Beach           FL 2:04:12  9:29 
   34   364  1342 Christine Kennedy        43 Mims                 FL 2:04:29  9:31 
   35   366  1840 Dana Felice              41 Tampa                FL 2:04:37  9:31 
   36   370  1545 Mel Hunt                 40 Orlando              FL 2:04:45  9:32 
   37   374  1268 Katherine Ellsworth      44 Palmer               AK 2:04:50  9:32 
   38   377  2027 Tammy Mannino            41 Groveland            FL 2:05:06  9:33 
   39   378  1442 Andrea Schaffner         44 Cape Canaveral       FL 2:05:06  9:33 
   40   382  1820 Gina Schiro              42 Tampa                FL 2:05:18  9:34 
   41   392  1883 Kellie Huston            42 Altamonte Springs    FL 2:05:50  9:37 
   42   412  1346 Emily Mieras             40 Deland               FL 2:07:05  9:43 
   43   420  1835 Joan Carroll             41 Winter Park          FL 2:07:51  9:46 
   44   432  1825 Michelle Roy             41 Indian Harbour Beach FL 2:08:39  9:50 
   45   449  1238 Kate Coleman             40 Centennial           CO 2:09:59  9:56 
   46   453  1965 Joanne Kjolsen           42 Saint Cloud          FL 2:10:17  9:57 
   47   463  2072 Lori Hamilton            41 Viera                FL 2:11:21 10:02 
   48   470  1862 Charis Gaines            41 Viera                FL 2:11:56 10:05 
   49   481  1303 Renee Calvert            41 Port Matilda         PA 2:12:40 10:08 
   50   484  2009 Mary Beth Pfannerstill   43 Wesley Chapel        FL 2:12:49 10:09 
   51   501  1315 Alexandra Petrella       44 Palm City            FL 2:14:12 10:15 
   52   502  1316 Carolann Fredericks      44 Melbourne            FL 2:14:13 10:15 
   53   517  1865 Jennifer Thornton        43 St. Cloud            FL 2:15:42 10:22 
   54   523  2003 Coquese Wilson           40 Merritt Island       FL 2:15:48 10:22 
   55   527  2115 Laura Johnston           43 Naples               FL 2:16:17 10:25 
   56   529  1609 Tracy Grice              40 Lakeland             FL 2:16:33 10:26 
   57   541  1464 Joyce Herget             43 Titusville           FL 2:17:12 10:29 
   58   574  1459 Vera Murphy              44 New Smyrna Beach     FL 2:19:30 10:39 
   59   587  1505 Marisa Flint             43 Cocoa                FL 2:20:37 10:45 
   60   614  1774 Daphne Cooke             44 Melbourne            FL 2:23:00 10:55 
   61   624  1440 Darlene Owens            44 Olmsted Falls        OH 2:23:39 10:58 
   62   626  1550 Michelle Loufek          41 Merritt Island       FL 2:23:41 10:59 
   63   627  1097 Jodi Caragiulo           41 Sarasota             FL 2:23:41 10:59 
   64   642  1964 Kirsten McDounough       42 Rockledge            KS 2:25:17 11:06 
   65   673  2159 Dawn Eckhoff             40 Titusville           FL 2:28:13 11:19 
   66   687  2118 Brigid Blaschak          42 Port Orange          FL 2:28:32 11:21 
   67   701  1468 Sheri Mercurio           41 Cocoa                FL 2:30:26 11:29 
   68   702  1180 Sarah Redmond            42 St. Cloud            FL 2:30:30 11:30 
   69   721  1729 Sally Wright             41 Palm Bay             FL 2:31:57 11:36 
   70   724  1036 Karen Leetzow            43 Sanford              FL 2:32:09 11:37 
   71   733  1446 Katherine Mackenzie-Smi  41 Fort Pierce          FL 2:32:42 11:40 
   72   741  1619 Jane Spies               43 Satellite Beach      FL 2:33:18 11:43 
   73   764  1458 Sharon Ebelt             42 Gig Harbor           WA 2:35:03 11:51 
   74   775  1748 Ramona Abney             43 Los Angeles          CA 2:35:55 11:55 
   75   785  2018 Lea Austin               43 Orlando              FL 2:36:58 11:59 
   76   788  1534 Lena Will                41 Osteen               FL 2:37:17 12:01 
   77   791  2023 Betty Morris             42 Orlando              FL 2:37:27 12:02 
   78   795  1253 Sue Mohr                 41 Longwood             FL 2:37:59 12:04 
   79   811  1347 Kelly Haskins            40 Merritt Island       FL 2:40:02 12:13 
   80   812  1399 Pamela Melo              43 Bradenton            FL 2:40:04 12:14 
   81   830  1874 Lisa Hewitt              40 Portsmouth, GBR         2:43:05 12:27 
   82   852  1762 Janice Gagnier           44 Melbourne            FL 2:46:16 12:42 
   83   867  1954 Xiaotong Dalton          40 Winter Park          FL 2:47:47 12:49 
   84   898  1020 Shannon Davidson         40 Stuart               FL 2:52:31 13:11 
   85   905  1661 Leisha Sinclair          42 Merritt Island       FL 2:53:27 13:15 
   86   909  1620 Tp Shu                   41 Great Mills          MD 2:53:49 13:17 
   87   929  1330 Kim Freehauf             42 Hobe Sound           FL 2:57:46 13:35 
   88   934  1857 Carolyn Truluck          41 Fern Park            FL 2:59:24 13:42 
   89   945  1288 Laura Van Deusen         40 Rockledge            FL 3:00:08 13:45 
   90   948  1165 Rebecca Taylor           42 Naples               FL 3:00:43 13:48 
   91   949  1164 Sarah Leach              43 Naples               FL 3:00:43 13:48 
   92   954  1910 Marla Johnson            40 Cocoa Beach          FL 3:01:36 13:52 
   93   955  1435 Jan Adams                41 Rockledge            FL 3:01:46 13:53 
   94   963  1009 Leslie Ryan              44 Plant City           FL 3:04:07 14:04 
   95   989  1982 Tamara Armstrong         40 Clermont             FL 3:10:22 14:32 
   96   990  1641 Nancy Gray               42 Orlando              FL 3:10:22 14:32 
   97   992  1322 Jean-Maria Higginbotham  44 Carrollton           TX 3:10:28 14:33 
   98   994  2155 Trish Kabus              43 St. Augustine        FL 3:10:40 14:34 
   99  1030  2228 Janice Raffety           41 Casselberry          FL 3:26:42 15:47 
  100  1032  2145 Jennifer Hoxie           43 Indialantic          FL 3:29:35 16:00 
  101  1044  2120 Lisa Mercurio            42 Titusville           FL 3:37:07 16:35 
  102  1045  2121 Christie Forbes          42 Kissimmee            FL 3:37:07 16:35 
FEMALE AGE GROUP:  45 - 49
Place O'All No.   Name                    Age City                 St Time    Pace  
===== ===== ===== ======================= === ==================== == ======= ===== 
    1    55  2064 Karen Minor              49 Rockledge            FL 1:37:21  7:26 
    2    76  1723 Debra Johansen           47 Indian Harbour Beach FL 1:40:37  7:41 
    3   119  1607 Kim Graham               48 Melbourne            FL 1:46:03  8:06 
    4   126  1788 Patricia Renish          48 Indialantic          FL 1:46:57  8:10 
    5   142  1396 Theresa Miller           49 Merritt Island       FL 1:48:24  8:17 
    6   150  1104 Cindi Wood               48 Tamarac              FL 1:48:58  8:20 
    7   156  1544 Katherine Lee            48 Columbia             MO 1:49:12  8:21 
    8   227  2204 Toni Medvetz             45 Loxahatchee          FL 1:55:20  8:49 
    9   234  2042 Kimberly Badgett         47 Cocoa                FL 1:55:34  8:50 
   10   275  2038 Kathy Ojeda              49 Merritt Island       FL 1:57:52  9:00 
   11   279  1321 Donna Kraft              49 London               ON 1:58:03  9:01 
   12   285  1393 Claudia Haines           49 Melbourne            FL 1:58:26  9:03 
   13   286  1895 Gigi Speltz              46 Orlando              FL 1:58:32  9:03 
   14   287  2010 Kathy Perona             45 Fort Pierce          FL 1:58:34  9:03 
   15   301  1487 Connie Maltby            46 Rockledge            FL 1:59:18  9:07 
   16   307  1875 Nancy Gendreau           46 Somerset             MA 1:59:43  9:09 
   17   313  2146 Kathryn Batt             49 Brooklyn             NY 2:00:13  9:11 
   18   317  1796 Cindy Bishop             49 Merritt Island       FL 2:00:28  9:12 
   19   322  1357 Mary Wills               49 Cape Canaveral       FL 2:01:03  9:15 
   20   372  1699 Theresa Raulerson        47 Roswell              GA 2:04:46  9:32 
   21   385  1801 Denise Diana             47 Melbourne            FL 2:05:29  9:35 
   22   408  2024 Sue Glanville            46 Jensen Beach         FL 2:06:58  9:42 
   23   435  1007 Angie Brammer            45 Valkaria             FL 2:08:52  9:51 
   24   460  1972 Karen Griner             48 New Port Richey      FL 2:11:07 10:01 
   25   464  2053 Theresa Weaver           47 New Smyrna Beach     FL 2:11:23 10:02 
   26   493  1663 Pamela Reidy             45 Boynton Beach        FL 2:13:44 10:13 
   27   495  1605 Fiona Wright             46 Palm Bay             FL 2:13:47 10:13 
   28   496  1138 Peggy Courtney           47 Merritt Island       FL 2:13:48 10:13 
   29   504  1719 Eunice Sherman           49 Palm Bay             FL 2:14:20 10:16 
   30   508  2213 Jeri Weigandt            45 Apopka               FL 2:15:04 10:19 
   31   521  1130 Alice Neal               46 Sebastian            FL 2:15:46 10:22 
   32   522  2210 Cherie Cook              49 Satellite Beach      FL 2:15:48 10:22 
   33   525  1934 Pietrina Heavey          48 Merritt Island       FL 2:16:10 10:24 
   34   533  1614 Karen Williams           45 Vero Beach           FL 2:16:40 10:26 
   35   543  1397 Mary Dier                46 Indian Harbour Beach FL 2:17:21 10:30 
   36   560  1903 Anne Brand               47 Orlando              FL 2:18:55 10:37 
   37   575  2143 Susan Myers              48 Winter Park          FL 2:19:36 10:40 
   38   576  1231 Ruth Heisey              47 Toronto              ON 2:19:38 10:40 
   39   588  1735 Calla Hess               45 Palm Bay             FL 2:20:37 10:45 
   40   615  1252 Deborah Wyman            46 Lantana              FL 2:23:00 10:55 
   41   620  1844 Sandra Fuller            45 Winter Park          FL 2:23:22 10:57 
   42   625  1551 Cathy Mock               47 Verona               PA 2:23:40 10:58 
   43   628  1739 Victoria Leizear         48 Frederick            MD 2:23:45 10:59 
   44   653  2157 Lani Faulkner            47 Ormond Beach         FL 2:26:26 11:11 
   45   657  1997 Shari Franasiak          47 Cocoa Beach          FL 2:26:45 11:13 
   46   663  1756 Melody Hall              48 Deland               FL 2:27:08 11:14 
   47   675  1542 Donna Fields             47 St. Cloud            FL 2:28:15 11:19 
   48   676  1037 Elizabeth Gmerek         47 Merritt Island       FL 2:28:16 11:20 
   49   684  1994 Tashia Waiters           46 Bradenton            FL 2:28:32 11:21 
   50   709  1953 Amy Roush                47 Rockledge            FL 2:31:11 11:33 
   51   720  1057 Shelly Wegman            45 Garner               NC 2:31:54 11:36 
   52   723  1877 Tracy Fetchick           46 Lake Mary            FL 2:32:01 11:37 
   53   729  2004 Alisa daSilva            47 Cocoa                FL 2:32:32 11:39 
   54   730  1182 Joy Wagner               46 Merritt Island       FL 2:32:32 11:39 
   55   744  2063 Melanie Carlson          47 Melbourne            FL 2:33:35 11:44 
   56   752  1977 Deborah Dorber           46 Edgewater            FL 2:34:11 11:47 
   57   754  1407 Kimberly Robertson       46 Viera                FL 2:34:22 11:47 
   58   761  1300 Carrie Ingersoll         49 Beverly Hills        FL 2:34:58 11:50 
   59   765  1332 Kaye Ebelt               46 Missoula             MT 2:35:04 11:51 
   60   781  1380 Kimberly Demoret         45 Cocoa Beach          FL 2:36:43 11:58 
   61   796  1716 Jean Biancone            47 Rockledge            FL 2:38:19 12:06 
   62   800  1353 Heidi Fleming            47 Port Orange          FL 2:38:38 12:07 
   63   807  1233 Ann Evans                48 Orlando              FL 2:39:42 12:12 
   64   810  1239 Sharmatie Singh          46 Tampa                FL 2:39:57 12:13 
   65   825  1377 Holly Combee             46 Parrish              FL 2:42:22 12:24 
   66   829  1822 Lisa Finnegan            47 Appleton             FL 2:42:57 12:27 
   67   836  1541 Kathleen Sharon          45 St. Cloud            FL 2:43:43 12:30 
   68   838  1681 Ann Micklos              45 Cocoa                FL 2:43:51 12:31 
   69   853  1286 Connie Pitcher           46 Barefoot Bay         FL 2:46:18 12:42 
   70   855  1540 Kim Hertko               46 Sanford              FL 2:46:48 12:44 
   71   862  2047 Cathy Chapman            46 Melbourne            FL 2:47:08 12:46 
   72   873  1499 Monica Goddard           47 Orange Park          FL 2:49:07 12:55 
   73   875  1670 Kimberly Stopiak         47 Lakeland             FL 2:49:13 12:55 
   74   877  1438 Susan Connell            48 Kissimmee            FL 2:49:27 12:57 
   75   880  1291 Kathryn Hansen           49 Bradenton            FL 2:50:04 12:59 
   76   892  1588 Juanita Gibson           45 Atlanta              GA 2:51:09 13:04 
   77   893  1084 Cynthia Cornelius        45 Danville             KS 2:51:12 13:05 
   78   895  1562 Norma-Jean Hollo         45 Lakeland             FL 2:51:48 13:07 
   79   900  1949 Tammi Birkhimer          49 Fruitland Park       FL 2:52:44 13:12 
   80   908  1323 Cathy Marra              46 St. Augustine        FL 2:53:38 13:16 
   81   926  1594 Susan Smith              47 Merritt Island       FL 2:57:10 13:32 
   82   928  1046 Candy Thomas             47 Melbourne            FL 2:57:42 13:34 
   83   930  1392 Jo Lea Hearn             47 Merritt Island       FL 2:58:22 13:37 
   84   931  1035 Bonnie McKone            47 Bridgewater          NS 2:59:21 13:42 
   85   940  1410 Liz Maglievaz            49 Deland               FL 2:59:49 13:44 
   86   958  1696 Suly Lopez               45 Jacksonville         FL 3:02:30 13:56 
   87   959  1580 Maribelle Ortiz          46 Miami                FL 3:02:31 13:56 
   88   964  1958 Lisa Huddleston          45 Cocoa                FL 3:04:13 14:04 
   89   967  1868 Martha Johnson           49 Orlando              FL 3:04:24 14:05 
   90   968  2178 Barbara Groves           47 Jacksonville         FL 3:05:05 14:08 
   91   971  2208 Jackie Davies            45 Works, GBR              3:05:49 14:12 
   92   982  1198 Mary Peschel-Herlehy     46 New Smyrna Beach     FL 3:08:15 14:23 
   93   983  1978 Abbie Hearn              48 New Smyrna Beach     FL 3:08:42 14:25 
   94   987  1352 Chris Dinardo            46 Port Orange          FL 3:10:20 14:32 
   95   993  1673 Darlene Schmitt          49 St. Augustine        FL 3:10:40 14:34 
   96   999  1615 Cari Moltz               48 Vero Beach           FL 3:12:08 14:40 
   97  1003  1863 Donna Webb               49 Titusville           FL 3:14:06 14:49 
   98  1005  1885 Dawn Brame               47 Sarasota             FL 3:14:21 14:51 
   99  1006  1687 Richele Thompson         47 Oelnado              FL 3:16:06 14:59 
  100  1019  2212 Helen Kwiat              46 Casselberry          FL 3:22:40 15:29 
  101  1026  1018 Sharon Brewer            45 Kissimmee            FL 3:26:31 15:46 
  102  1052  1727 Deborah Yarbrough        48 Rockledge            FL 3:40:11 16:49 
  103  1058  1339 Suzanne Harrison         48 Tallahassee          FL 3:45:10 17:12 
  104  1061  1533 Denise Jackson           47 Melbourne            FL 3:45:17 17:12 
FEMALE AGE GROUP:  50 - 54
Place O'All No.   Name                    Age City                 St Time    Pace  
===== ===== ===== ======================= === ==================== == ======= ===== 
    1    78  2076 Marci Kirsch             52 Plantation           FL 1:40:43  7:42 
    2   131  1294 Sue Strout               54 Merritt Island       FL 1:47:21  8:12 
    3   216  1114 Shelley Christian        52 Merritt Island       FL 1:54:46  8:46 
    4   272  1500 Abbe Newman              50 Vero Beach           FL 1:57:45  9:00 
    5   277  1928 Patti Sponsler           50 Cocoa Beach          FL 1:57:54  9:00 
    6   310  2198 Helen Shafer             52 Vero Beach           FL 2:00:06  9:11 
    7   347  1121 Janeen Kochan            54 Winter Haven         FL 2:03:38  9:27 
    8   360  2088 Sharon Erwin             50 Palm City            FL 2:04:20  9:30 
    9   383  1596 Debbie Molina            54 Merritt Island       FL 2:05:20  9:34 
   10   386  1669 Karon Pittman            50 Titusville           FL 2:05:32  9:35 
   11   410  2065 Deborah Marino           51 Indialantic          FL 2:06:59  9:42 
   12   415  2165 Elizabeth Ring           50 Indian Harbour Beach FL 2:07:09  9:43 
   13   428  1675 Laurie Seier             50 Williamsville        NY 2:08:26  9:49 
   14   430  1338 Gloria Stagi Coyle       53 Tampa                FL 2:08:38  9:50 
   15   437  1753 Wendy Price              51 Beaconsfield         PQ 2:08:58  9:51 
   16   446  1110 Susana Hyer              51 Orlando              FL 2:09:41  9:54 
   17   477  1263 Wanda Bibens             50 Cocoa                FL 2:12:13 10:06 
   18   566  1603 Suzie Biery              52 Cocoa Beach          FL 2:18:59 10:37 
   19   605  1967 Kimberly Lundy           51 Orange Park          FL 2:22:33 10:53 
   20   630  1083 Kenda Karas              52 Deland               FL 2:23:54 11:00 
   21   637  1170 Palma Diluccio           54 Haymarket            VA 2:24:28 11:02 
   22   649  1240 Pam Schuneman            51 Osprey               FL 2:25:59 11:09 
   23   664  1799 Carol Kuell              52 Melbourne Beach      FL 2:27:11 11:15 
   24   678  2162 Vicki Lavendol           50 Orlando              FL 2:28:20 11:20 
   25   680  1176 Liesel Muth              53 Riverview            FL 2:28:22 11:20 
   26   685  1067 Michelle Fink            51 Daytona Beach        FL 2:28:32 11:21 
   27   692  1237 Joy Hunkins              50 Titusville           FL 2:29:23 11:25 
   28   768  1636 Linda Tippie             52 Kissimmee            FL 2:35:20 11:52 
   29   773  2135 Linda McClellan          52 Winter Springs       FL 2:35:49 11:54 
   30   784  1366 Debra Stokes             52 Melbourne            FL 2:36:55 11:59 
   31   804  1558 Carol Haile              51 Longwood             FL 2:39:05 12:09 
   32   839  2028 Joan Lewine              54 Port Orange          FL 2:44:02 12:32 
   33   841  1537 Patricia Neal            53 Altamonte Springs    FL 2:44:47 12:35 
   34   858  1307 Deborah Roberts          50 High Springs         FL 2:46:54 12:45 
   35   869  1387 Elaine Edwards           52 Hixson               TN 2:48:20 12:51 
   36   879  2099 Debbie Connors           53 Port Orange          FL 2:49:43 12:58 
   37   882  1093 Ginny Fowler             52 Fort Pierce          FL 2:50:14 13:00 
   38   886  1052 Laurel Smith             54 Davenport            FL 2:50:38 13:02 
   39   897  1715 Ivy Troyer               50 Steamboat Springs    CO 2:52:17 13:10 
   40   899  2112 Alethea Arnold           54 Rainier              OR 2:52:40 13:11 
   41   906  1646 Linda Jacobsen           52 New Port Richey      FL 2:53:28 13:15 
   42   920  2007 Sandy Moxley             51 Fort Myers           FL 2:55:00 13:22 
   43   938  1382 Diane Alexander          53 Port Orange          FL 2:59:44 13:44 
   44   973  1204 Dalys Dunn               52 Melbourne            FL 3:05:58 14:12 
   45  1004  1277 Barb Fisher              51 Titusville           FL 3:14:10 14:50 
   46  1014  1764 Donna Soper              51 Geneva               FL 3:20:05 15:17 
   47  1022  1385 Eua Roberts              52 Satellite Beach      FL 3:23:15 15:31 
   48  1023  1915 Cindy Throneburg         51 Melbourne            FL 3:24:16 15:36 
   49  1027  1017 Barb McPherson           53 St. Cloud            FL 3:26:31 15:46 
   50  1035  1601 Shirley Crews            52 New Smyrna Beach     FL 3:32:23 16:13 
   51  1055  1610 Sharon Litschauer        52 Bradenton            FL 3:44:56 17:11 
   52  1068  1602 Allison Randall          51 Viera                FL 3:59:35 18:18 
   53  1069  2067 Crystal Howell           53 Merritt Island       FL 3:59:35 18:18 
FEMALE AGE GROUP:  55 - 59
Place O'All No.   Name                    Age City                 St Time    Pace  
===== ===== ===== ======================= === ==================== == ======= ===== 
    1   278  1211 Anne Doerflein           56 W. Melbourne         FL 1:57:58  9:01 
    2   308  1736 Mary Migliorini          59 Lakeland             FL 1:59:59  9:10 
    3   324  1375 Sandra Rinderer          56 Pine Beach           FL 2:01:18  9:16 
    4   326  2184 Jo Shim                  57 Cocoa                FL 2:01:26  9:17 
    5   327  1293 Marcia Horan             57 Palmetto             FL 2:01:39  9:18 
    6   507  1215 Victoria Krivacs         55 Palm Harbor          FL 2:14:58 10:19 
    7   520  1448 Marilyn Robinson         57 Toronto              ON 2:15:45 10:22 
    8   535  1908 Beverly Bennett          55 Melbourne Beach      FL 2:16:48 10:27 
    9   556  1243 Jacquelyn Kellner        59 Palm Bay             FL 2:18:32 10:35 
   10   602  2182 Nancy Higgs              59 Melbourne Beach      FL 2:22:11 10:52 
   11   609  1155 Eileen Youngblood        56 Vero Beach           FL 2:22:46 10:54 
   12   640  2001 Joann Haven              56 Satellite Beach      FL 2:24:58 11:04 
   13   647  1167 Betty Shiley             55 Lakeland             FL 2:25:48 11:08 
   14   682  1109 Anne Priddy              59 Tallahassee          FL 2:28:25 11:20 
   15   690  1974 Jean Smith               57 Orlando              FL 2:28:46 11:22 
   16   698  1420 Edna Ramsey              55 Orlando              FL 2:30:11 11:28 
   17   706  1374 Sandy Maderer            58 Windermere           FL 2:30:59 11:32 
   18   779  1510 Marsha Lake              55 Cocoa Beach          FL 2:36:13 11:56 
   19   799  1115 Darleen Barfield         55 Merritt Island       FL 2:38:23 12:06 
   20   813  2022 Carol Scouten            59 Apopka               FL 2:40:09 12:14 
   21   814  2035 Margaret Black           56 Fort Myers           FL 2:40:11 12:14 
   22   822  1970 Jeannette Gassie         55 Maitland             FL 2:41:19 12:19 
   23   834  2177 Bea Swere                59 Palm Harbor          FL 2:43:37 12:30 
   24   840  2037 Christine Otu            57 Lake Mary            FL 2:44:25 12:34 
   25   847  1976 Janet Huey               55 Lakeland             FL 2:45:47 12:40 
   26   857  1306 Jeannette Cochran        56 High Springs         FL 2:46:54 12:45 
   27   865  1828 Mary Moynahan            55 Port Lambton         ON 2:47:44 12:49 
   28   883  1647 Carolyn Litwin           58 Lake Mary            FL 2:50:29 13:01 
   29   890  1105 Rhonda Howard            56 Titusville           FL 2:50:46 13:03 
   30   901  1429 Cynthia McConkey         57 Debary               FL 2:52:46 13:12 
   31   902  1504 Valerie Boughner         58 Deltona              FL 2:53:07 13:13 
   32   913  1045 Suzan Chastain           58 St. Petersburg       FL 2:54:08 13:18 
   33   932  2221 Stefanie Schatzman       58 Land O Lakes         FL 2:59:23 13:42 
   34   936  1196 Winnie Helvey            59 Melbourne            FL 2:59:27 13:42 
   35   944  1030 Carmelita Lim            56 Avon Park            FL 2:59:56 13:45 
   36   979  1477 Leah Powell              59 Lakeland             FL 3:07:41 14:20 
   37   984  1257 Shelia Miller            57 Gainesville          FL 3:09:01 14:26 
   38  1008  1117 Denise Whitaker          55 Sebring              FL 3:17:26 15:05 
   39  1015  1032 Crystal Vincent          56 Orlando              FL 3:20:10 15:17 
   40  1037  1570 Sarah McCarroll          57 Daytona Beach        FL 3:33:11 16:17 
   41  1042  1427 Wendy Williams           57 Palm Beach Gardens   FL 3:36:19 16:31 
   42  1043  1295 Merry Hoffman            59 Stuart               FL 3:36:19 16:31 
   43  1051  1725 Joann Sommers            58 Indian Harbour Beach FL 3:40:09 16:49 
   44  1062  1123 Ginger Mize              56 Orlando              FL 3:46:14 17:17 
   45  1066  2218 Luz Bauro                57 Brooksville          FL 3:46:49 17:19 
   46  1070  2057 Rita Schoeffler          58 Windermere           FL 4:02:34 18:31 
FEMALE AGE GROUP:  60 - 64
Place O'All No.   Name                    Age City                 St Time    Pace  
===== ===== ===== ======================= === ==================== == ======= ===== 
    1   176  2051 Anne Dockery             60 Melbourne Beach      FL 1:50:49  8:28 
    2   442  1273 Susie Koontz             63 Merritt Island       FL 2:09:17  9:53 
    3   557  1683 Jayne Hester             61 Gainesville          FL 2:18:32 10:35 
    4   565  1572 Esther Bach              63 Tampa                FL 2:18:58 10:37 
    5   589  1282 Mary Ramba               62 Cocoa                FL 2:20:48 10:45 
    6   629  1408 Lorraine Peterson        61 Melbourne            FL 2:23:48 10:59 
    7   652  1001 Gerda Kalb               62 Key West             FL 2:26:25 11:11 
    8   661  1973 Jeaan Obrien             63 Fort Myers           FL 2:26:59 11:14 
    9   691  1297 Marilyn Whisner          61 West Melbourne       FL 2:28:53 11:22 
   10   756  1692 Linda Rehrer             60 Point Pleasant       NJ 2:34:35 11:48 
   11   778  1065 Sandra Cherepow          62 Winter Park          FL 2:36:11 11:56 
   12   797  1319 Heather West             61 Victoria             BC 2:38:20 12:06 
   13   808  1405 Elizabeth Brandt         60 Casselberry          FL 2:39:51 12:13 
   14   826  2136 Beverly Murphy           64 Casselberry          FL 2:42:35 12:25 
   15   856  1995 Karen Byrne              60 Silver Spring        MD 2:46:53 12:45 
   16   870  1329 Genell mcmann            61 Stuart               FL 2:48:29 12:52 
   17   878  1075 Barbara Logan            62 Orlando              FL 2:49:30 12:57 
   18   894  1678 Barbara Dubrosky         61 Jensen Beach         FL 2:51:35 13:06 
   19   942  1040 Kathleen Kaminski        60 Marco Island         FL 2:59:55 13:45 
   20   975  1222 Kathryn Remini           60 Boynton Beach        FL 3:06:39 14:15 
   21   976  2196 Anita Watts              62 Englewood            FL 3:07:11 14:18 
   22   997  1677 Barbara Marshall         61 Satellite Beach      FL 3:11:39 14:38 
   23  1001  1358 Alice Lamarche           64 Viera                FL 3:13:39 14:47 
   24  1041  1074 Suzanne Johnson          62 Merritt Island       FL 3:35:43 16:28 
FEMALE AGE GROUP:  65 - 69
Place O'All No.   Name                    Age City                 St Time    Pace  
===== ===== ===== ======================= === ==================== == ======= ===== 
    1   429  1202 Willy Moolenaar          67 Indialantic          FL 2:08:37  9:50 
    2   937  1600 Patty Trawick            66 Rockledge            FL 2:59:31 13:43 
    3   946  2215 Hedy Von Achen           69 Melbourne Beach      FL 3:00:08 13:46 
    4  1000  1402 Ruth Rubinfine           67 Melbourne            FL 3:13:15 14:46 
    5  1010  1766 Audrey Smith             69 Sebring              FL 3:18:42 15:11 
    6  1079  1085 Kasia Temple             65 Clermont             FL 5:07:31 23:29 
FEMALE AGE GROUP:  70 - 74
Place O'All No.   Name                    Age City                 St Time    Pace  
===== ===== ===== ======================= === ==================== == ======= ===== 
    1  1007  2073 Del Lafrance             74 Satellite Beach      FL 3:17:23 15:05 
    2  1011  1616 Audrey Slee              71 Vero Beach           FL 3:19:47 15:16 
    3  1078  1146 Joan Mahoney             71 Melbourne            FL 4:51:45 22:17 
FEMALE AGE GROUP:  75 - 99
Place O'All No.   Name                    Age City                 St Time    Pace  
===== ===== ===== ======================= === ==================== == ======= ===== 
FEMALE WHEELCHAIR
Place O'All No.   Name                    Age City                 St Time    Pace  
===== ===== ===== ======================= === ==================== == ======= ===== 
    1     1  2041 Jean Albert              55 Cocoa                FL 3:23:12 15:31 
Space Coast Marathon and Half Marathon
Sunday, November 30, 2008
Cocoa, FL
Marathon Course Certification: FL07009EBM
Half Marathon Course Certification: FL07018EBM
Race Director: Running Zone
Timing and Results: Alta Vista Sports
www.altavistasports.com
Questions: Krisha@altavistasports.com
INDIVIDUAL RESULTS
Place No.   Name                    Age Sex City                 St Time    Net     Pace  
===== ===== ======================= === === ==================== == ======= ======= ===== 
    1  1414 David Wishart            23   M Auburn               AL 1:10:04 1:10:04  5:21 
    2  1901 Jonathan Volpi           25   M Boca Raton           FL 1:12:08 1:12:08  5:31 
    3  1582 Horst Ullrich            46   M Langebrueck, GER        1:18:58 1:18:58  6:02 
    4  1797 Doug Butler              45   M Melbourne            FL 1:19:37 1:19:36  6:05 
    5  1409 John Davis               30   M Melbourne            FL 1:19:44 1:19:43  6:06 
    6  1722 Lindsay Hattendorf       25   F Merrillville         IN 1:22:58 1:22:57  6:20 
    7  1938 Rick Copley              35   M Grand Island         FL 1:23:23 1:23:23  6:22 
    8  2109 Edward Parrot            38   M Tampa                FL 1:23:56 1:23:56  6:25 
    9  1270 Steve Chin               40   M Satellite Beach      FL 1:24:13 1:24:11  6:26 
   10  1073 Terri Rejimbal           40   F Tampa                FL 1:24:40 1:24:40  6:28 
   11  1363 Steven Raymond           19   M Titusville           FL 1:24:48 1:24:47  6:29 
   12  2229 Bill Koltnow             49   M West Palm Beach      FL 1:24:49 1:24:46  6:29 
   13  1395 Patrick McCormick        48   M Melbourne            FL 1:24:51 1:24:49  6:29 
   14  1595 Beamarie Altieri         41   F Clermont             FL 1:25:03 1:25:03  6:30 
   15  1984 Darrell Stott            39   M Clermont             FL 1:25:12 1:25:09  6:30 
   16  1850 Patrick Swere            37   M Tampa                FL 1:26:29 1:26:24  6:36 
   17  1795 Yanhui Chan              26   M Singapore            SG 1:26:36 1:26:35  6:37 
   18  1860 Stacie Matschner-Albour  41   F Fort Lauderdale      FL 1:26:59 1:26:59  6:39 
   19  1808 Dana Parrot              39   F Tampa                FL 1:27:06 1:27:06  6:39 
   20  1144 Rachel Chambers          36   F Sarasota             FL 1:27:18 1:27:18  6:40 
   21  1939 Joel Kinnunen            42   M Melbourne            FL 1:27:20 1:27:18  6:40 
   22  2188 Jermiah Mitchell         19   M Conyers              GA 1:27:32 1:27:15  6:40 
   23  2158 James Croft              30   M Indian Harbour Beach FL 1:27:51 1:27:49  6:43 
   24  1433 Roger Travis             50   M Fort Pierce          FL 1:28:16 1:28:14  6:45 
   25  1112 Michael Boisclair        48   M Huntington           NY 1:28:29 1:28:27  6:46 
   26  2152 Natasha Yaremczuk        28   F Paris                ON 1:29:07 1:29:07  6:49 
   27  1741 Jeff Truncellito         38   M St. Augustine        FL 1:29:08 1:29:06  6:49 
   28  1088 David Steehler           41   M Fort Lauderdale      FL 1:29:14 1:29:10  6:49 
   29  2011 Tom Perona               54   M Fort Pierce          FL 1:29:21 1:29:18  6:50 
   30  1710 Brian Kessler            50   M Melbourne            FL 1:29:22 1:29:21  6:50 
   31  1872 Rafael Guijarro          47   M Pembroke Pines       FL 1:29:36 1:29:36  6:51 
   32  1955 Emmanuel Griffon         41   M Champaign            IL 1:29:49 1:29:37  6:51 
   33  1348 Jesse Delia              36   M Indian Harbour Beach FL 1:29:53 1:29:48  6:52 
   34  1412 Art Anderson             49   M Melbourne            FL 1:29:54 1:29:52  6:52 
   35  2222 Meredith Van Veen        23   F Atlanta              GA 1:29:58 1:29:55  6:52 
   36  1927 Eric Fleming             25   M Merrillville         IN 1:30:36 1:30:35  6:55 
   37  1379 Frank Kapr               40   M Titusville           FL 1:31:25 1:31:23  6:59 
   38  1793 Mike Dahan               53   M Fort Pierce          FL 1:31:35 1:31:33  7:00 
   39  2043 Kerry Kelley             18   F Chesapeake           VA 1:32:45 1:32:41  7:05 
   40  2180 Joshua Volcy             34   M Tampa                FL 1:32:50 1:32:32  7:04 
   41  2161 Jon Orlando              38   M Sarasota             FL 1:34:15 1:34:07  7:11 
   42  2193 Jason Devine             38   M Dunkirk              MD 1:34:16 1:34:11  7:12 
   43  1770 Paul Fleming             35   M West Melbourne       FL 1:34:20 1:34:17  7:12 
   44  1599 Alexa Gemma              32   F South Daytona        FL 1:34:43 1:34:43  7:14 
   45  1255 Jason Waters             24   M Miami                FL 1:35:12 1:34:54  7:15 
   46  2142 Michael Demko            33   M Brandon              FL 1:35:26 1:35:07  7:16 
   47  2164 Markus Schoch            38   M Heidelberg, GER         1:35:50 1:35:48  7:19 
   48  2119 Mark Ou                  38   M Gainesville          FL 1:36:03 1:35:52  7:20 
   49  1728 Tim Funke                50   M Melbourne            FL 1:36:12 1:36:04  7:20 
   50  2096 Nick Eidemiller          22   M Fort Benning         GA 1:36:27 1:36:09  7:21 
   51  2106 Judith Wilson            42   F Oak Ridge            TN 1:37:08 1:37:06  7:25 
   52  2191 Randy Farner             42   M Mims                 FL 1:37:12 1:36:53  7:24 
   53  2173 Mike Russo               48   M Deland               FL 1:37:17 1:37:10  7:26 
   54  2064 Karen Minor              49   F Rockledge            FL 1:37:35 1:37:21  7:26 
   55  1944 John Andrews             46   M Titusville           FL 1:37:36 1:37:23  7:27 
   56  1519 Bree Maier               30   F Sarasota             FL 1:37:39 1:37:36  7:27 
   57  1950 Jim Roxburgh             45   M Cocoa                FL 1:38:03 1:37:58  7:29 
   58  2147 Pedro Toledo             40   M Titusville           FL 1:38:05 1:37:59  7:29 
   59  1853 John Boyle               66   M Deland               FL 1:38:22 1:38:18  7:31 
   60  2062 Jerry Bird               54   M Rockledge            FL 1:38:47 1:38:47  7:33 
   61  1884 Frank Power              46   M Coconut Creek        FL 1:38:59 1:38:39  7:32 
   62  1811 Alan Mothner             38   M Dunwoody             GA 1:39:04 1:39:02  7:34 
   63  2220 Mike Toner               49   M Orlando              FL 1:39:27 1:39:22  7:36 
   64  2100 Sarah Guttery            43   F Titusville           FL 1:39:38 1:39:32  7:36 
   65  2116 Edward Leaman            50   M Plantation           FL 1:39:38 1:39:25  7:36 
   66  2105 Meredith Luther          29   F West Melbourne       FL 1:39:41 1:39:23  7:36 
   67  1161 Matt Domsalla            34   M Niceville            FL 1:39:46 1:39:15  7:35 
   68  1010 David Phillips           39   M Somerville           NJ 1:39:52 1:39:35  7:37 
   69  1598 Vic Beninate             61   M Fort Lauderdale      FL 1:39:58 1:39:51  7:38 
   70  1708 Robin Hernandez          43   F Palm Bay             FL 1:40:01 1:39:47  7:38 
   71  2111 Kevin McManus            50   M Rainier              OR 1:40:12 1:39:55  7:38 
   72  1521 W. Craig Weyandt         43   M Vero Beach           FL 1:40:21 1:40:06  7:39 
   73  1561 Roberto Ruiz             28   M Homestead            FL 1:40:22 1:40:16  7:40 
   74  1525 Robert Heard             48   M Merritt Island       FL 1:40:40 1:40:34  7:41 
   75  1723 Debra Johansen           47   F Indian Harbour Beach FL 1:40:46 1:40:37  7:41 
   76  2076 Marci Kirsch             52   F Plantation           FL 1:40:56 1:40:43  7:42 
   77  2189 James Bress              45   M Melbourne Beach      FL 1:40:59 1:40:42  7:42 
   78  1044 Chase Singhofen          25   M Orlando              FL 1:41:14 1:40:57  7:43 
   79  1789 Wolfgang Jensen          57   M Indialantic          FL 1:41:35 1:41:21  7:45 
   80  1585 Brandon Fetter           16   M Winter Springs       FL 1:41:41 1:41:38  7:46 
   81  1106 Stephen Von Broembsen    27   M Oviedo               FL 1:41:50 1:40:57  7:43 
   82  1461 Harry Ballard            44   M Saint Cloud          FL 1:42:20 1:42:07  7:48 
   83  1452 Westley Reeves           55   M Gainesville          FL 1:42:21 1:42:11  7:48 
   84  1269 Juli Goldstein           31   F Vero Beach           FL 1:42:23 1:42:09  7:48 
   85  1945 Bob Maggio               40   M Palm Bay             FL 1:42:25 1:42:11  7:49 
   86  1731 Michael Werner           21   M Palm Bay             FL 1:42:26 1:42:02  7:48 
   87  1688 Patrick Reilly           48   M Maitland             FL 1:42:52 1:41:46  7:47 
   88  1569 Michael Adams            48   M Melbourne Beach      FL 1:42:57 1:42:40  7:51 
   89  1214 Jim Krivacs              52   M Palm Harbor          FL 1:43:03 1:42:56  7:52 
   90  1416 Tristan Webbe            35   M Palm Bay             FL 1:43:04 1:42:46  7:51 
   91  1966 Travis Hiers             26   M Melbourne            FL 1:43:09 1:42:56  7:52 
   92  1514 Bob Butterfield          44   M Orlando              FL 1:43:14 1:43:03  7:52 
   93  1902 Jennifer Shedivy         36   F Winter Springs       FL 1:43:15 1:42:55  7:52 
   94  1662 Curtis Williams          46   M Cape Canaveral       FL 1:43:25 1:43:00  7:52 
   95  1943 Christopher Ferguson     21   M Titusville           FL 1:43:30 1:43:25  7:54 
   96  2130 Wendy Kerr               42   F Hawthorne            NJ 1:43:36 1:42:30  7:50 
   97  1777 David Taurasi            45   M Titusville           FL 1:43:37 1:42:47  7:51 
   98  1892 Zachary Mauss            24   M Enterprise           AL 1:43:37 1:43:19  7:54 
   99  1441 Shawn Schaffner          44   M Cape Canaveral       FL 1:43:45 1:43:23  7:54 
  100  1210 Bruce Barton             48   M Palm Bay             FL 1:44:03 1:43:55  7:56 
  101  1732 Kurt Holst               46   M Cocoa Beach          FL 1:44:03 1:43:49  7:56 
  102  1194 Paul Smith               48   M Palm Harbor          FL 1:44:06 1:43:53  7:56 
  103  1013 Mark Rose                43   M Port St. Lucie       FL 1:44:17 1:43:35  7:55 
  104  2224 Lance Haskins            46   M Rockledge            FL 1:44:19 1:44:07  7:57 
  105  2169 Thomas Walker            26   M Port St. Lucie       FL 1:44:37 1:44:18  7:58 
  106  1388 David Burnett            53   M Cookeville           TN 1:44:46 1:44:38  8:00 
  107  1851 Long Nguyen              24   M Orlando              FL 1:44:48 1:44:22  7:58 
  108  1254 Traci Andersen           23   F Miami                FL 1:45:21 1:45:03  8:02 
  109  1996 John Del Grosso          30   M Melbourne            FL 1:45:24 1:45:04  8:02 
  110  1635 Brad Daszynski           26   M Melbourne            FL 1:45:25 1:44:48  8:00 
  111  1574 Kimberly Dunscombe       36   F Cocoa                FL 1:45:31 1:45:16  8:03 
  112  1507 Nick Flint               14   M Cocoa                FL 1:45:40 1:45:26  8:03 
  113  1810 Kyle Giorgio             15   M Cocoa                FL 1:45:40 1:45:34  8:04 
  114  2140 Theresa Bellinger        31   F Lincoln              RI 1:45:40 1:45:29  8:04 
  115  1837 Don Dore Jr.             56   M Melbourne Beach      FL 1:45:51 1:45:46  8:05 
  116  1763 Graham Partain           37   M Clermont             FL 1:46:13 1:46:04  8:06 
  117  2083 Traci Luman              42   F Mims                 FL 1:46:23 1:46:17  8:07 
  118  1607 Kim Graham               48   F Melbourne            FL 1:46:33 1:46:03  8:06 
  119  2201 Ron Ryan                 46   M Merritt Island       FL 1:46:45 1:46:33  8:08 
  120  1462 Mandy Slomkowski         44   F Oldsmar              FL 1:46:49 1:46:41  8:09 
  121  1579 Dustin Corby             21   M Melbourne            FL 1:46:49 1:45:21  8:03 
  122  1423 John Goodman             45   M Indialantic          FL 1:47:04 1:46:01  8:06 
  123  1788 Patricia Renish          48   F Indialantic          FL 1:47:07 1:46:57  8:10 
  124  1914 David Donovan            42   M Indialantic          FL 1:47:07 1:46:57  8:10 
  125  1501 Gina Discenza            37   F Sebastian            FL 1:47:23 1:47:12  8:11 
  126  2006 Zeke Shaub               36   M Washington           DC 1:47:26 1:46:53  8:10 
  127  1294 Sue Strout               54   F Merritt Island       FL 1:47:28 1:47:21  8:12 
  128  1819 Greg Sackett             52   M Winter Springs       FL 1:47:28 1:47:07  8:11 
  129  1156 Hilary Cooper            30   F Henderson            NV 1:47:30 1:47:08  8:11 
  130  1129 Chip Burke               51   M Indialantic          FL 1:47:39 1:47:07  8:11 
  131  1391 Adam Dokos               34   M Titusville           FL 1:47:58 1:47:22  8:12 
  132  1623 Michael Brady            36   M Bradenton            FL 1:48:12 1:47:51  8:14 
  133  2206 Debra Webber             28   F Merritt Island       FL 1:48:25 1:48:04  8:15 
  134  1485 Ozzy Vidal               31   M Gainesville          FL 1:48:26 1:48:15  8:16 
  135  1396 Theresa Miller           49   F Merritt Island       FL 1:48:31 1:48:24  8:17 
  136  2090 Don Welsh                37   M Grand Island         FL 1:48:31 1:48:16  8:16 
  137  1659 Jeff Lee                 49   M Melbourne            FL 1:48:33 1:48:01  8:15 
  138  2040 Bruce Furrow             34   M Melbourne            FL 1:48:35 1:47:34  8:13 
  139  1216 Manuel Castillo          31   M West Melbourne       FL 1:48:40 1:48:16  8:16 
  140  1752 Martin Desbois           50   M Beaconsfield         PQ 1:48:41 1:48:25  8:17 
  141  1841 Aaron Tanck              30   M Rochester            NY 1:48:54 1:47:46  8:14 
  142  1428 Tom Chambers             57   M Sarasota             FL 1:49:08 1:49:03  8:20 
  143  1169 Lissette Mazzeo          31   F Orlando              FL 1:49:10 1:48:30  8:17 
  144  2082 Christine Tripodi        39   F Melbourne Beach      FL 1:49:15 1:48:15  8:16 
  145  1791 Enguels Morales          45   M Palm Bay             FL 1:49:16 1:48:55  8:19 
  146  1131 Tim Neal                 44   M Sebastian            FL 1:49:18 1:49:03  8:20 
  147  1424 Rick Unrue               48   M Titusville           FL 1:49:27 1:49:04  8:20 
  148  1304 Brian Druck              28   M Quarryville          PA 1:49:34 1:48:25  8:17 
  149  1308 Jackie Pallas            28   F Reading              PA 1:49:34 1:48:25  8:17 
  150  2107 Mary Lloyd               43   F Port Orange          FL 1:49:34 1:48:47  8:19 
  151  1544 Katherine Lee            48   F Columbia             MO 1:49:38 1:49:12  8:21 
  152  2046 Deana Riggs              38   F Vero Beach           FL 1:49:38 1:49:20  8:21 
  153  1104 Cindi Wood               48   F Tamarac              FL 1:49:40 1:48:58  8:20 
  154  1478 Brent Mitchell           42   M Melbourne            FL 1:49:42 1:48:54  8:19 
  155  1298 Bob Olenek               55   M West Melbourne       FL 1:49:49 1:49:43  8:23 
  156  2094 Annie Albrecht           41   F Ormond Beach         FL 1:49:56 1:49:51  8:24 
  157  2150 George Haddad            48   M Melbourne            FL 1:49:57 1:49:34  8:22 
  158  2151 Mounir Elfakir           40   M Casablanca, MOR         1:49:57 1:49:34  8:22 
  159  1203 Bud Timmons              57   M Cocoa                FL 1:50:02 1:49:10  8:20 
  160  1705 Tom Ward                 71   M Melbourne Beach      FL 1:50:11 1:50:04  8:25 
  161  1859 Michael Hulme            16   M Melbourne            FL 1:50:12 1:50:05  8:25 
  162  2211 Danielle Collyer         30   F Titusville           FL 1:50:14 1:50:02  8:24 
  163  1090 Mary Failla              40   F West Melbourne       FL 1:50:15 1:49:53  8:24 
  164  1422 William Conyers          39   M Palm Bay             FL 1:50:23 1:50:10  8:25 
  165  2103 Josh Sulkes              27   M Cocoa Beach          FL 1:50:25 1:49:36  8:22 
  166  1059 Jorge Avila              49   M Merritt Island       FL 1:50:27 1:49:58  8:24 
  167  1807 Kristen Tinker           38   F Merritt Island       FL 1:50:33 1:50:12  8:25 
  168  1889 Amy Badger               35   F Orlando              FL 1:50:41 1:50:29  8:26 
  169  1310 Neil Heskel              56   M Vero Beach           FL 1:50:44 1:50:26  8:26 
  170  2051 Anne Dockery             60   F Melbourne Beach      FL 1:50:57 1:50:49  8:28 
  171  1919 Chris Riehl              36   M Orlando              FL 1:51:11 1:50:54  8:28 
  172  1618 Chris Marriott           43   M Rockledge            FL 1:51:12 1:50:25  8:26 
  173  2097 Donald Sherker           31   M Tampa                FL 1:51:30 1:50:56  8:29 
  174  1932 Pete Murray              32   M Greenville           SC 1:51:35 1:51:12  8:30 
  175  1742 Eduardo Cabral           27   M Tampa                FL 1:51:42 1:50:44  8:28 
  176  1713 Thomas Wachner           42   M Grimsby              ON 1:51:44 1:48:59  8:20 
  177  1101 Miguel Torres            35   M Middleburg           FL 1:51:45 1:49:47  8:23 
  178  1413 Ricky McDonald           49   M Cocoa                FL 1:51:46 1:51:31  8:31 
  179  2030 Billy Parker             38   M Satellite Beach      FL 1:51:47 1:51:27  8:31 
  180  1411 Trudy Bedessen           42   F Lutz                 FL 1:52:01 1:51:41  8:32 
  181  1248 Michael O'Leary          49   M Orlando              FL 1:52:07 1:50:32  8:27 
  182  1946 Tony Bils                47   M Indialantic          FL 1:52:19 1:51:43  8:32 
  183  1898 Naweed Akram             53   M Melbourne            FL 1:52:32 1:51:57  8:33 
  184  1234 Paul Tinker              28   M Crestview            FL 1:52:36 1:52:21  8:35 
  185  1364 Ian McCluskey            53   M Miami                FL 1:52:39 1:52:26  8:35 
  186  1560 John Petersen            39   M Debary               FL 1:52:48 1:52:01  8:34 
  187  1838 Bob Bremmer              31   M Melbourne            FL 1:53:01 1:51:53  8:33 
  188  1823 Corie Kelly              22   F Longwood             FL 1:53:03 1:52:23  8:35 
  189  1378 Fenton McDonald          44   M Melbourne            FL 1:53:04 1:52:05  8:34 
  190  1890 William Smith            32   M Vero Beach           FL 1:53:08 1:52:30  8:36 
  191  1061 James Reed               63   M Orlando              FL 1:53:09 1:52:12  8:34 
  192  2032 Gary Stutte              52   M Titusville           FL 1:53:10 1:53:00  8:38 
  193  1148 Elizabeth Demarse        34   F Tampa                FL 1:53:15 1:53:06  8:38 
  194  1565 Ashley Amick             24   F Tampa                FL 1:53:27 1:52:45  8:37 
  195  1831 Darren Farfante          37   M Tampa                FL 1:53:32 1:52:45  8:37 
  196  2002 Wayne Walker             46   M Rockledge            FL 1:53:34 1:53:20  8:40 
  197  1025 Pete Lofaso              38   M Boynton Beach        FL 1:53:37 1:53:11  8:39 
  198  1826 Sal Saldano              47   M Orlando              FL 1:53:37 1:52:29  8:36 
  199  1847 Steven Blackwood         37   M Layton               UT 1:53:37 1:53:28  8:40 
  200  1963 Christina Gonzalez       38   F Altamonte Springs    FL 1:53:37 1:36:04  7:20 
  201  1689 Jason Heller             30   M Miami                FL 1:53:40 1:53:16  8:39 
  202  1951 Jeffrey Cosat            28   M Merritt Island       FL 1:53:40 1:51:31  8:31 
  203  2102 Scott Krasny             43   M Melbourne            FL 1:53:49 1:53:23  8:40 
  204  1436 Lisa Dempsey             40   F Omaha                NE 1:53:56 1:53:39  8:41 
  205  1230 Ricky Lebaron            32   M Sunrise              FL 1:54:09 1:53:28  8:40 
  206  1276 Ray Brown                61   M Melbourne            FL 1:54:19 1:53:41  8:41 
  207  1757 Todd Woods               35   M St. Cloud            FL 1:54:36 1:54:09  8:43 
  208  1632 James Elmer              52   M Cape Canaveral       FL 1:54:39 1:53:36  8:41 
  209  1381 Paulina Shenbaum         36   F Melbourne            FL 1:54:55 1:54:43  8:46 
  210  1559 Mark Russell             52   M Orlando              FL 1:54:58 1:53:56  8:42 
  211  2197 S Shafer                 48   M Vero Beach           FL 1:54:58 1:54:19  8:44 
  212  1730 Eric Gott                35   M Oviedo               FL 1:55:00 1:53:57  8:42 
  213  2095 Devra Fain               37   F West Melbourne       FL 1:55:14 1:54:44  8:46 
  214  1114 Shelley Christian        52   F Merritt Island       FL 1:55:17 1:54:46  8:46 
  215  1024 Kelly Branch             37   F Boynton Beach        FL 1:55:21 1:54:54  8:47 
  216  2167 Anne Marie Cecilione     35   F Satellite Beach      FL 1:55:24 1:55:04  8:48 
  217  2204 Toni Medvetz             45   F Loxahatchee          FL 1:55:30 1:55:20  8:49 
  218  1989 Dan Pollock              35   M Centerburg           OH 1:55:42 1:54:58  8:47 
  219  1786 Paula Vance              42   F Vero Beach           FL 1:55:43 1:55:05  8:48 
  220  2016 Jaclyn Debicella         31   F Rockledge            FL 1:55:47 1:55:02  8:47 
  221  1893 Laura Corbin             38   F Rockledge            FL 1:55:49 1:55:09  8:48 
  222  2005 Cary Smith               39   M Longwood             FL 1:55:51 1:55:13  8:48 
  223  1251 Jaclyn Rodriguez         23   F West Melbourne       FL 1:55:52 1:54:29  8:45 
  224  1929 Sandy O'Connor           43   F Oviedo               FL 1:55:57 1:55:37  8:50 
  225  1802 Wendy Handy              44   F Indian Harbour Beach FL 1:55:58 1:55:54  8:51 
  226  1644 John Rivera              43   M Valparaiso           IN 1:56:04 1:55:22  8:49 
  227  1815 Sami McCan               17   F Apopka               FL 1:56:04 1:55:20  8:49 
  228  2087 Millie Reyes             36   F Pembroke Pines       FL 1:56:06 1:55:52  8:51 
  229  2069 Diane Loechner           42   F Oakland Park         FL 1:56:07 1:54:48  8:46 
  230  1184 Lauren Hunsicker         26   F Casselberry          FL 1:56:08 1:54:43  8:46 
  231  2021 Shawna Marie Woodward    32   F Monroeville          PA 1:56:11 1:55:23  8:49 
  232  1455 Shellie Fazio            35   F Orlando              FL 1:56:14 1:55:33  8:50 
  233  1463 Christopher Owen         45   M Winter Park          FL 1:56:16 1:55:27  8:49 
  234  2042 Kimberly Badgett         47   F Cocoa                FL 1:56:17 1:55:34  8:50 
  235  2148 Richard Baray            45   M Coral Springs        FL 1:56:19 1:55:59  8:52 
  236  1758 Jen Davis                31   F Palm Beach           FL 1:56:28 1:55:32  8:50 
  237  1983 Nicki Regner             35   F Oak Park             MI 1:56:30 1:55:45  8:51 
  238  1528 Shaye Williams           44   M Merritt Island       FL 1:56:38 1:55:45  8:51 
  239  1897 Lauren Carlough          34   F Melbourne            FL 1:56:40 1:56:05  8:52 
  240  1368 Kirsten Ullrich          42   F Langebrueck, GER        1:56:41 1:56:36  8:55 
  241  1940 Stephanie Kinnunen       43   F Melbourne            FL 1:56:46 1:56:16  8:53 
  242  1878 Paul Schmidgall          39   M Bonita Springs       FL 1:56:48 1:56:30  8:54 
  243  1702 Jonathan Spivey          47   M Sarasota             FL 1:56:49 1:55:53  8:51 
  244  2110 Stephanie Dutcher        27   F Rockledge            FL 1:56:55 1:56:35  8:54 
  245  1798 Terry Rosenbalm          38   M Viera                FL 1:57:00 1:56:19  8:53 
  246  1652 Rebecca Pooley           27   F Washington           DC 1:57:01 1:56:05  8:52 
  247  1292 Jim Weir                 70   M Viera                FL 1:57:03 1:56:17  8:53 
  248  1451 Kimberly Bertrand        25   F Merritt Island       FL 1:57:05 1:55:13  8:48 
  249  1986 Shawn Gabel              37   M Melbourne            FL 1:57:13 1:56:30  8:54 
  250  1552 Sharon Gillette          44   F Melbourne            FL 1:57:14 1:56:43  8:55 
  251  1591 Robert Rittberg          39   M Waldo                WI 1:57:14 1:55:26  8:49 
  252  1394 Terry Ferrisi            44   F Melbourne            FL 1:57:27 1:56:33  8:54 
  253  1437 Erin Schuck              34   F Melbourne            FL 1:57:32 1:56:57  8:56 
  254  1546 Barbara Krause           42   F Melbourne            FL 1:57:34 1:57:09  8:57 
  255  1956 Ray Erickson             56   M Naples               FL 1:57:35 1:57:10  8:57 
  256  1054 Andrew Hoch              41   M Wellington           FL 1:57:47 1:57:22  8:58 
  257  2203 Chris Medvetz            45   M Loxahatchee          FL 1:57:49 1:57:24  8:58 
  258  1512 Aprille Roberts          24   F Rockledge            FL 1:57:51 1:57:31  8:59 
  259  1856 Chris Pettigrew          38   M Cincinnati           OH 1:57:53 1:56:03  8:52 
  260  1827 Chris Eichberger         54   M Louisville           KY 1:57:57 1:57:32  8:59 
  261  2186 Steven Smith             43   M Cocoa Beach          FL 1:58:01 1:55:44  8:51 
  262  1048 David Rapport            29   M St. Petersburg       FL 1:58:02 1:57:01  8:56 
  263  1790 David Stevens            32   M Melbourne            FL 1:58:02 1:57:09  8:57 
  264  2070 Ray Boggs                52   M Melbourne            FL 1:58:10 1:57:32  8:59 
  265  1028 Fred Wood                51   M Tamarac              FL 1:58:13 1:57:31  8:59 
  266  1209 Jeanne Schroeder         39   F Merritt Island       FL 1:58:17 1:57:46  9:00 
  267  1139 Steven Conrad            28   M Patrick Air Force Ba FL 1:58:19 1:57:20  8:58 
  268  1321 Donna Kraft              49   F London               ON 1:58:23 1:58:03  9:01 
  269  1500 Abbe Newman              50   F Vero Beach           FL 1:58:24 1:57:45  9:00 
  270  2125 Eric Johannessen         40   M Winter Park          FL 1:58:28 1:58:18  9:02 
  271  1211 Anne Doerflein           56   F W. Melbourne         FL 1:58:33 1:57:58  9:01 
  272  1597 Darin Schuster           43   M Merritt Island       FL 1:58:38 1:57:15  8:57 
  273  2038 Kathy Ojeda              49   F Merritt Island       FL 1:58:38 1:57:52  9:00 
  274  1928 Patti Sponsler           50   F Cocoa Beach          FL 1:58:40 1:57:54  9:00 
  275  2010 Kathy Perona             45   F Fort Pierce          FL 1:58:43 1:58:34  9:03 
  276  1389 Andrew Edwards           23   M Hixson               TN 1:58:50 1:57:54  9:00 
  277  1284 Paul Nichols             29   M Cape Canaveral       FL 1:58:51 1:56:56  8:56 
  278  1821 Emily Combs              24   F Ponte Vedra Beach    FL 1:58:56 1:57:45  9:00 
  279  1393 Claudia Haines           49   F Melbourne            FL 1:58:58 1:58:26  9:03 
  280  2185 Ronald Weber             43   M Orlando              FL 1:59:00 1:57:24  8:58 
  281  1787 Patrizia Duong           43   F Vero Beach           FL 1:59:01 1:58:24  9:03 
  282  1887 David Jacklitch          56   M New Smyrna Beach     FL 1:59:01 1:58:05  9:01 
  283  1767 Stephanie Summerhill     36   F Clermont             FL 1:59:04 1:58:34  9:04 
  284  2226 Roman Gonzalez           36   M Kissimmee            FL 1:59:04 1:58:34  9:04 
  285  1935 Dana Reina               44   F Tampa                FL 1:59:05 1:58:17  9:02 
  286  2058 Gina Donato              39   F Palm Beach Gardens   FL 1:59:05 1:58:51  9:05 
  287  2124 Jennifer Allen           25   F Rocklede             FL 1:59:10 1:57:51  9:00 
  288  1283 John Hardos              58   M Rockledge            FL 1:59:12 1:58:42  9:04 
  289  1922 Javier Hurtado           32   M Tampa                FL 1:59:13 1:58:15  9:02 
  290  1961 Jenny Cancello           40   F Trinity              FL 1:59:14 1:58:58  9:05 
  291  1895 Gigi Speltz              46   F Orlando              FL 1:59:15 1:58:32  9:03 
  292  1483 Bill Buonanni            47   M Merritt Island       FL 1:59:18 1:58:39  9:04 
  293  1179 Deborah Weiner           36   F Rockledge            FL 1:59:21 1:58:49  9:05 
  294  1349 Pedro Lebron             65   M Orlando              FL 1:59:23 1:59:16  9:07 
  295  1760 David Yonchik            52   M Casselberry          FL 1:59:27 1:57:27  8:58 
  296  1219 Jodi Allen               39   F Rockledge            FL 1:59:36 1:59:09  9:06 
  297  1220 Kevin Allen              41   M Rockledge            FL 1:59:50 1:59:23  9:07 
  298  1557 Donald Cather            61   M Port St. Lucie       FL 1:59:51 1:59:07  9:06 
  299  1492 Kelley Jackson           34   F Fort Lauderdale      FL 1:59:57 1:59:02  9:06 
  300  1487 Connie Maltby            46   F Rockledge            FL 1:59:58 1:59:18  9:07 
  301  2183 Robert Hoag              31   M Melbourne            FL 2:00:07 1:59:28  9:08 
  302  1871 Rebecca Weghorst         33   F Waterville           OH 2:00:09 1:59:20  9:07 
  303  1776 Patricia Taurasi         44   F Titusville           FL 2:00:12 1:59:23  9:07 
  304  2066 Richard Marino           57   M Indialantic          FL 2:00:14 1:59:13  9:06 
  305  1518 Chiqui Behymer           43   F Titusville           FL 2:00:25 1:59:59  9:10 
  306  2014 Frank Webbe              61   M Palm Bay             FL 2:00:28 1:59:38  9:08 
  307  1875 Nancy Gendreau           46   F Somerset             MA 2:00:30 1:59:43  9:09 
  308  2048 Jim Ralph                51   M Melbourne            FL 2:00:30 2:00:17  9:11 
  309  1707 Dave Hernandez           44   M Palm Bay             FL 2:00:33 2:00:24  9:12 
  310  1736 Mary Migliorini          59   F Lakeland             FL 2:00:36 1:59:59  9:10 
  311  2202 Emerio Busto             42   M Hollywood            FL 2:00:41 2:00:18  9:11 
  312  2198 Helen Shafer             52   F Vero Beach           FL 2:00:47 2:00:06  9:11 
  313  1771 Katie Fleming            35   F West Melbourne       FL 2:00:50 2:00:10  9:11 
  314  1417 Charles Eccleston        46   M Melbourne            FL 2:00:58 2:00:09  9:11 
  315  1502 Michelle Smurl           40   F Cocoa                FL 2:01:03 2:00:29  9:12 
  316  2146 Kathryn Batt             49   F Brooklyn             NY 2:01:12 2:00:13  9:11 
  317  1796 Cindy Bishop             49   F Merritt Island       FL 2:01:17 2:00:28  9:12 
  318  1709 Craig Schmauss           47   M Indialantic          FL 2:01:32 2:00:47  9:14 
  319  1775 Kira Zwygart             37   F Seffner              FL 2:01:39 2:00:34  9:13 
  320  1640 Ken Frey                 66   M Indian Harbour Beach FL 2:01:47 2:01:17  9:16 
  321  1375 Sandra Rinderer          56   F Pine Beach           FL 2:01:49 2:01:18  9:16 
  322  1651 James Rosenthal          51   M Orlando              FL 2:02:02 2:01:43  9:18 
  323  1357 Mary Wills               49   F Cape Canaveral       FL 2:02:09 2:01:03  9:15 
  324  1457 David Ramseur            54   M Anchorage            AK 2:02:11 2:01:49  9:18 
  325  2192 Monique Tsouklaris       35   F Flagler Beach        FL 2:02:14 2:01:47  9:18 
  326  1454 Shannon Buchanan         27   F Melbourne            FL 2:02:26 2:01:25  9:17 
  327  1809 Giselle Prescott         40   F Merritt Island       FL 2:02:27 2:01:50  9:18 
  328  2184 Jo Shim                  57   F Cocoa                FL 2:02:34 2:01:26  9:17 
  329  1554 Jodi Hoffman             31   F Watertown            FL 2:02:37 2:02:20  9:21 
  330  1293 Marcia Horan             57   F Palmetto             FL 2:02:39 2:01:39  9:18 
  331  1320 Delmer Lang              66   M Victoria             BC 2:02:41 2:01:40  9:18 
  332  2054 Angela McVey             31   F Palm Bay             FL 2:03:13 2:02:00  9:19 
  333  1657 Chuck Miceli             51   M Longwood             FL 2:03:14 2:02:35  9:22 
  334  1470 Richard Kretzschmar      57   M Coconut Creek        FL 2:03:36 2:02:50  9:23 
  335  2175 Edgard Baez              43   M Altamonte Springs    FL 2:03:48 2:00:59  9:15 
  336  1740 Mikey Leizear            19   M Frederick            MD 2:03:54 2:03:15  9:25 
  337  1401 Robert Melo              57   M Bradenton            FL 2:03:57 2:03:15  9:25 
  338  1583 Angela Feldbush          37   F Melbourne            FL 2:03:58 2:03:23  9:26 
  339  1092 Lynn Carlson             32   F Orlando              FL 2:04:05 2:03:59  9:28 
  340  1121 Janeen Kochan            54   F Winter Haven         FL 2:04:08 2:03:38  9:27 
  341  2166 Christopher Kopach       37   M Melbourne            FL 2:04:09 2:03:20  9:25 
  342  1151 Mallory McKissick        21   F Fernandina Beach     FL 2:04:15 2:03:40  9:27 
  343  1153 Patricia Boler           42   F Fernandina Beach     FL 2:04:15 2:03:40  9:27 
  344  1480 Elena Davis              32   F Titusville           FL 2:04:15 2:03:25  9:26 
  345  1930 Mark Hamel               33   M Suntree              FL 2:04:20 2:03:58  9:28 
  346  1584 Steve Aikenhead          68   M Perkensville         VT 2:04:26 2:03:35  9:27 
  347  1833 Jennifer Crawford        43   F Winter Springs       FL 2:04:32 2:02:43  9:22 
  348  1861 Gloria Imbimbo           43   F Port Orange          FL 2:04:35 2:03:48  9:27 
  349  1858 Karen Federico           44   F Melbourne            FL 2:04:42 2:04:07  9:29 
  350  1508 Thomas Jackson           40   M Palm Bay             FL 2:04:46 2:02:38  9:22 
  351  2081 Stephanie Crosby         21   F Titusville           FL 2:04:46 2:04:39  9:31 
  352  1493 Christine Cruz           24   F Rockledge            FL 2:04:48 2:03:14  9:25 
  353  1840 Dana Felice              41   F Tampa                FL 2:04:48 2:04:37  9:31 
  354  1229 Geneva Pagliai           28   F Dulles               VA 2:04:49 2:03:34  9:26 
  355  2207 Carol Dunphey            41   F Vero Beach           FL 2:04:52 2:04:12  9:29 
  356  1482 Amy Scalia               34   F Viera                FL 2:04:54 2:03:55  9:28 
  357  1314 Sherri Kalishman         44   F Gainesville          FL 2:04:55 2:04:12  9:29 
  358  2187 Abe Oros                 55   M Palm Bay             FL 2:04:58 2:03:59  9:28 
  359  2019 Ryan Watson              26   M Sebastian            FL 2:05:06 2:03:42  9:27 
  360  1843 Marc Bergeron            33   M Lasalle              QC 2:05:12 2:04:22  9:30 
  361  2088 Sharon Erwin             50   F Palm City            FL 2:05:13 2:04:20  9:30 
  362  1228 Scott Blaser             46   M Oviedo               FL 2:05:18 2:04:23  9:30 
  363  1175 James Mankowski          55   M Indian Harbour Beach FL 2:05:20 2:04:49  9:32 
  364  1848 Michael Zeitfuss         64   M Satellite Beach      FL 2:05:22 2:05:22  9:35 
  365  1268 Katherine Ellsworth      44   F Palmer               AK 2:05:25 2:04:50  9:32 
  366  2074 Robert Scalero           55   M Indialantic          FL 2:05:27 2:05:01  9:33 
  367  1531 Lucas Woodard            38   M West Melbourne       FL 2:05:32 2:05:10  9:34 
  368  1342 Christine Kennedy        43   F Mims                 FL 2:05:36 2:04:29  9:31 
  369  1699 Theresa Raulerson        47   F Roswell              GA 2:05:38 2:04:46  9:32 
  370  1473 Carlton Blow             38   M Orlando              FL 2:05:41 2:04:46  9:32 
  371  1545 Mel Hunt                 40   F Orlando              FL 2:05:41 2:04:45  9:32 
  372  1769 Bill Anderson            30   M Grant                FL 2:05:41 2:04:31  9:31 
  373  2027 Tammy Mannino            41   F Groveland            FL 2:05:42 2:05:06  9:33 
  374  2123 David Allen              31   M Rockledge            FL 2:05:42 2:04:22  9:30 
  375  1596 Debbie Molina            54   F Merritt Island       FL 2:05:44 2:05:20  9:34 
  376  1649 Michael Feltz            34   M Brandon              FL 2:05:46 2:04:40  9:31 
  377  1442 Andrea Schaffner         44   F Cape Canaveral       FL 2:05:52 2:05:06  9:33 
  378  1904 Jeffrey Davis            43   M Cocoa Beach          FL 2:05:53 2:05:36  9:36 
  379  2086 Daniel Dill              29   M Fern Park            FL 2:05:56 2:05:45  9:36 
  380  2033 Angel Humble             32   F Clermont             FL 2:06:07 2:05:17  9:34 
  381  1265 Joseph Smith             07   M Fairhope             AL 2:06:09 2:05:45  9:36 
  382  1820 Gina Schiro              42   F Tampa                FL 2:06:09 2:05:18  9:34 
  383  1266 Steven Smith             41   M Fairhope             AL 2:06:11 2:05:47  9:37 
  384  1613 William Cannon           47   M Satellite Beach      FL 2:06:14 2:03:48  9:27 
  385  1801 Denise Diana             47   F Melbourne            FL 2:06:14 2:05:29  9:35 
  386  1080 Kimberly Yates           27   F Merritt Island       FL 2:06:34 2:05:56  9:37 
  387  2077 Chuck Kirsch             55   M Plantation           FL 2:06:38 2:05:18  9:34 
  388  1669 Karon Pittman            50   F Titusville           FL 2:06:39 2:05:32  9:35 
  389  1985 Shana Stott              32   F Clermont             FL 2:06:41 2:06:11  9:38 
  390  1750 Leah Essers              29   F Largo                FL 2:06:43 2:05:56  9:37 
  391  1078 Stacey Berman            38   F Jupiter              FL 2:06:56 2:04:44  9:32 
  392  1621 Scot O'Hara              50   M Chicago              IL 2:06:57 2:06:30  9:40 
  393  1883 Kellie Huston            42   F Altamonte Springs    FL 2:07:00 2:05:50  9:37 
  394  2129 Bobby York               44   M Tallahassee          FL 2:07:03 2:06:25  9:39 
  395  1933 Mitch Bonett             46   M Winter Springs       FL 2:07:04 2:05:55  9:37 
  396  2101 Meredith Menefee         38   F Chuluota             FL 2:07:04 2:05:56  9:37 
  397  1324 Ronald Bryant            26   M Lakeland             FL 2:07:05 2:06:20  9:39 
  398  1439 Rodney Walker            44   M Cocoa                FL 2:07:12 2:04:59  9:33 
  399  2060 Theresa Sangrey          30   F Orlando              FL 2:07:17 2:06:08  9:38 
  400  2025 Bill Robinson            59   M Stow                 MA 2:07:20 2:06:29  9:40 
  401  1921 John Nunnally            43   M Cary                 NC 2:07:24 2:06:31  9:40 
  402  1506 Jeremy Flint             17   M Cocoa                FL 2:07:25 2:07:09  9:43 
  403  1759 Wendy Michels            31   F New Smyrna Beach     FL 2:07:31 2:06:13  9:39 
  404  2165 Elizabeth Ring           50   F Indian Harbour Beach FL 2:07:41 2:07:09  9:43 
  405  2024 Sue Glanville            46   F Jensen Beach         FL 2:07:51 2:06:58  9:42 
  406  2098 William Chobotar         39   M Orlando              FL 2:07:53 2:06:59  9:42 
  407  1691 John Heims               35   M Toms River           NJ 2:07:55 2:07:10  9:43 
  408  1365 Kellie Jaziri            28   F Merritt Island       FL 2:07:57 2:05:34  9:36 
  409  2065 Deborah Marino           51   F Indialantic          FL 2:08:00 2:06:59  9:42 
  410  1834 David Nave               46   M Morristown           NJ 2:08:16 2:07:49  9:46 
  411  1773 Steven Lovett            54   M Orlando              FL 2:08:18 2:07:56  9:46 
  412  1835 Joan Carroll             41   F Winter Park          FL 2:08:18 2:07:51  9:46 
  413  2154 David Shane              44   M Lakeland             FL 2:08:20 2:06:56  9:42 
  414  1346 Emily Mieras             40   F Deland               FL 2:08:24 2:07:05  9:43 
  415  2199 Bridgette Barry-Smith    35   F Orlando              FL 2:08:30 2:08:18  9:48 
  416  1839 Sterling Klinger III     50   M Pembroke Pines       FL 2:08:36 2:07:28  9:44 
  417  1096 Robert Caragiulo         41   M Sarasota             FL 2:08:43 2:07:26  9:44 
  418  1472 Jana Smoker              28   F Cape Coral           FL 2:08:44 2:06:46  9:41 
  419  1643 Scott Spielman           44   M Altamonte Springs    FL 2:08:53 2:08:03  9:47 
  420  1056 Larry Wegman             51   M Garner               NC 2:09:03 2:07:59  9:47 
  421  1486 Don Herndon              60   M Melbourne            FL 2:09:08 2:08:23  9:49 
  422  1202 Willy Moolenaar          67   F Indialantic          FL 2:09:11 2:08:37  9:50 
  423  1680 Nicole Chessum           28   F Oviedo               FL 2:09:13 2:06:49  9:41 
  424  1675 Laurie Seier             50   F Williamsville        NY 2:09:16 2:08:26  9:49 
  425  1007 Angie Brammer            45   F Valkaria             FL 2:09:28 2:08:52  9:51 
  426  1338 Gloria Stagi Coyle       53   F Tampa                FL 2:09:29 2:08:38  9:50 
  427  2127 Devin Fulmer             25   M Clearwater           FL 2:09:30 2:07:05  9:43 
  428  2068 Blaine Adams             33   M Atlantic Beach       FL 2:09:31 2:08:15  9:48 
  429  1825 Michelle Roy             41   F Indian Harbour Beach FL 2:09:41 2:08:39  9:50 
  430  1947 Tom Bils                 15   M Indialantic          FL 2:09:43 2:09:07  9:52 
  431  1891 Melissa Smith            31   F Vero Beach           FL 2:09:52 2:09:14  9:52 
  432  1906 Catherine Callender      37   F Melbourne            FL 2:09:56 2:08:40  9:50 
  433  2139 Ed Walker                56   M Fort Lauderdale      FL 2:09:58 2:09:51  9:55 
  434  1140 Rachel Conard            29   F Patrick Air Force Ba FL 2:10:04 2:09:05  9:52 
  435  1753 Wendy Price              51   F Beaconsfield         PQ 2:10:10 2:08:58  9:51 
  436  1110 Susana Hyer              51   F Orlando              FL 2:10:15 2:09:41  9:54 
  437  1530 Deniz Oktar              35   M Merritt Island       FL 2:10:20 2:07:53  9:46 
  438  1674 Richard Ricart           54   M Palm Bay             FL 2:10:26 2:10:26  9:58 
  439  1671 William Slocum           63   M Osprey               FL 2:10:32 2:09:27  9:53 
  440  1273 Susie Koontz             63   F Merritt Island       FL 2:10:36 2:09:17  9:53 
  441  2071 Sara Jackson             30   F West Melbourne       FL 2:10:39 2:09:54  9:55 
  442  1070 Donald Baker             51   M Ocala                FL 2:10:42 2:08:41  9:50 
  443  2128 Max Baro                 42   M Miami                FL 2:10:42 2:09:13  9:52 
  444  1200 Tim Brusoe               62   M Sun City Center      FL 2:10:45 2:10:09  9:57 
  445  1137 Daniel Kern              29   M Merritt Island       FL 2:10:47 2:09:31  9:54 
  446  1714 Mike Kenney              56   M Steamboat Springs    CO 2:10:54 2:08:55  9:51 
  447  1476 Jenna Barlog             28   F Spring Hill          FL 2:10:58 2:09:33  9:54 
  448  1238 Kate Coleman             40   F Centennial           CO 2:11:16 2:09:59  9:56 
  449  2231 Heather Cadiz            38   F Merritt Island       FL 2:11:17 2:08:38  9:50 
  450  1870 Howard Franz             60   M Flatwoods            KY 2:11:36 2:10:41  9:59 
  451  1224 Lynda Hubbell            39   F St. Cloud            FL 2:11:42 2:10:17  9:57 
  452  1965 Joanne Kjolsen           42   F Saint Cloud          FL 2:11:42 2:10:17  9:57 
  453  1650 Shellie Gruber           37   F Raleigh              NC 2:12:01 2:11:15 10:02 
  454  1706 Melissa Delker           35   F Melbourne            FL 2:12:08 2:10:42  9:59 
  455  1206 Jennifer Eggers          32   F Melbourne            FL 2:12:09 2:10:17  9:57 
  456  1972 Karen Griner             48   F New Port Richey      FL 2:12:09 2:11:07 10:01 
  457  2053 Theresa Weaver           47   F New Smyrna Beach     FL 2:12:12 2:11:23 10:02 
  458  2104 Michael Boyett           35   M Titusville           FL 2:12:12 2:10:34  9:58 
  459  2092 Chris Lang               43   M Altamonte Springs    FL 2:12:18 2:11:24 10:02 
  460  1899 Dan Maloney              46   M Palm Bay             FL 2:12:19 2:10:36  9:59 
  461  1509 Rachel Buchanan          31   F Tampa                FL 2:12:23 2:11:14 10:02 
  462  1149 Norm Johnson             55   M Indialantic          FL 2:12:32 2:11:29 10:03 
  463  2072 Lori Hamilton            41   F Viera                FL 2:12:32 2:11:21 10:02 
  464  1926 Hector Muniz             41   M Ormond Beach         FL 2:12:39 2:11:57 10:05 
  465  1862 Charis Gaines            41   F Viera                FL 2:12:48 2:11:56 10:05 
  466  1918 Rick Foresteire          41   M Orlando              FL 2:12:49 2:11:56 10:05 
  467  1829 Jeonghee Lee             36   M Rockville            MD 2:12:55 2:10:52 10:00 
  468  1666 Jennifer Lea             23   F Melbourne            FL 2:12:59 2:11:57 10:05 
  469  1667 Steven Lea               26   M Melbourne            FL 2:12:59 2:11:57 10:05 
  470  2225 Glenna Cuccarolo         35   F London               ON 2:13:02 2:11:36 10:03 
  471  1168 Paul Mazzeo              30   M Orlando              FL 2:13:37 2:12:56 10:09 
  472  1896 Sheena Harvey            23   F Cape Canaveral       FL 2:13:43 2:11:56 10:05 
  473  1784 David Cruz               45   M Brandon              FL 2:13:49 2:12:36 10:08 
  474  1263 Wanda Bibens             50   F Cocoa                FL 2:13:56 2:12:13 10:06 
  475  1355 Roxy Toler               29   F New Smyrna Beach     FL 2:14:00 2:13:29 10:12 
  476  1761 Dana Barrial             29   F Merritt Island       FL 2:14:04 2:12:27 10:07 
  477   443 Lew Schwartz             45   M Melbourne            FL 2:14:05 2:11:45 10:04 
  478  1814 Paula Scherry            37   F Lufkin               TX 2:14:06 2:11:45 10:04 
  479  1873 Ellen Cottom             34   F Portsmouth, GBR         2:14:07 2:13:13 10:11 
  480  1866 David McKinny            44   M Overland Park        KS 2:14:08 2:13:04 10:10 
  481  1445 Holly Montalvo           34   F Chicago              IL 2:14:11 2:12:44 10:08 
  482  2008 Pete Pfannerstill        50   M Wesley Chapel        FL 2:14:19 2:12:49 10:09 
  483  2009 Mary Beth Pfannerstill   43   F Wesley Chapel        FL 2:14:19 2:12:49 10:09 
  484  1303 Renee Calvert            41   F Port Matilda         PA 2:14:23 2:12:40 10:08 
  485  1663 Pamela Reidy             45   F Boynton Beach        FL 2:14:26 2:13:44 10:13 
  486  2012 Scott Leonard            44   M Longwood             FL 2:14:26 2:13:28 10:12 
  487  1605 Fiona Wright             46   F Palm Bay             FL 2:14:27 2:13:47 10:13 
  488  1494 April Marksbury          36   F Port St. Lucie       FL 2:14:33 2:13:57 10:14 
  489  1529 Kristen Oktar            26   F Merritt Island       FL 2:14:48 2:12:21 10:07 
  490  2013 Kathleen Hunter          28   F Washington           DC 2:14:53 2:12:03 10:05 
  491  1578 Patrick McNerney         47   M Cocoa                FL 2:14:56 2:13:26 10:12 
  492  1281 Ian Hardos               30   M Viera                FL 2:14:59 2:14:14 10:15 
  493  1138 Peggy Courtney           47   F Merritt Island       FL 2:15:03 2:13:48 10:13 
  494  1460 Deirdre Love             16   F New Smyrna Beach     FL 2:15:10 2:13:21 10:11 
  495  1721 Les Sutter               48   M Naples               FL 2:15:13 2:13:41 10:13 
  496  1845 Emmee Terry              25   F Jupiter              FL 2:15:14 2:14:02 10:14 
  497  1296 Kurt Anderson            51   M West Minster         CO 2:15:32 2:14:00 10:14 
  498  1215 Victoria Krivacs         55   F Palm Harbor          FL 2:15:33 2:14:58 10:19 
  499  2213 Jeri Weigandt            45   F Apopka               FL 2:15:40 2:15:04 10:19 
  500  1782 Amy Canavan              33   F Palm Harbor          FL 2:15:42 2:15:12 10:20 
  501  1830 Hyejin Kim               32   F Rockville            MD 2:15:48 2:13:45 10:13 
  502  2044 Kristina Sleeman         26   F Palm Bay             FL 2:15:56 2:15:09 10:19 
  503  1785 Kristen McDowall         35   F Melbourne            FL 2:15:57 2:15:16 10:20 
  504  1629 Andrew Bitner            40   M Orlando              FL 2:16:02 2:14:56 10:18 
  505  1738 David Bitner             39   M Orlando              FL 2:16:02 2:14:57 10:19 
  506  1503 Doug Bethoney            42   M Apollo Beach         FL 2:16:09 2:15:34 10:21 
  507  1719 Eunice Sherman           49   F Palm Bay             FL 2:16:11 2:14:20 10:16 
  508  1980 John Chenoweth           41   M Oviedo               FL 2:16:11 2:15:44 10:22 
  509  1703 Christopher Akers        30   M Key West             FL 2:16:13 2:14:11 10:15 
  510  1315 Alexandra Petrella       44   F Palm City            FL 2:16:17 2:14:12 10:15 
  511  1316 Carolann Fredericks      44   F Melbourne            FL 2:16:17 2:14:13 10:15 
  512  1448 Marilyn Robinson         57   F Toronto              ON 2:16:21 2:15:45 10:22 
  513  2210 Cherie Cook              49   F Satellite Beach      FL 2:16:22 2:15:48 10:22 
  514  2115 Laura Johnston           43   F Naples               FL 2:16:23 2:16:17 10:25 
  515  1130 Alice Neal               46   F Sebastian            FL 2:16:36 2:15:46 10:22 
  516  1882 Roxanne Russell          31   F Orlando              FL 2:16:51 2:15:38 10:22 
  517  1886 Lindsey Repass           28   F Orlando              FL 2:16:51 2:15:38 10:22 
  518  1345 Lara Jacobsen            28   F Orlando              FL 2:17:03 2:15:43 10:22 
  519  2003 Coquese Wilson           40   F Merritt Island       FL 2:17:07 2:15:48 10:22 
  520  2168 Naomi Gubueton           35   F Kissimmee            FL 2:17:07 2:15:16 10:20 
  521  1816 Shannon Simmons          25   F Cocoa                FL 2:17:14 2:16:12 10:24 
  522  2091 Brittany Maxwell         24   F Orlando              FL 2:17:17 2:15:59 10:23 
  523  1865 Jennifer Thornton        43   F St. Cloud            FL 2:17:33 2:15:42 10:22 
  524  1783 Ken Richardson           44   M Melbourne            FL 2:17:34 2:17:05 10:28 
  525  1908 Beverly Bennett          55   F Melbourne Beach      FL 2:17:38 2:16:48 10:27 
  526  1359 Chris Tyler              37   M Vero Beach           FL 2:17:42 2:17:08 10:29 
  527  2055 Harry Hoffman III        45   M Jacksonville         FL 2:17:42 2:15:10 10:20 
  528  1516 Emily Brock              25   F Sarasota             FL 2:17:45 2:16:40 10:26 
  529  1614 Karen Williams           45   F Vero Beach           FL 2:17:46 2:16:40 10:26 
  530  1934 Pietrina Heavey          48   F Merritt Island       FL 2:17:46 2:16:10 10:24 
  531  1665 Katie Coleman            24   F Indian Harbour Beach FL 2:17:48 2:16:35 10:26 
  532  1749 Vanessa Giaimo           29   F W. Melbourne         FL 2:17:48 2:16:35 10:26 
  533  1575 Daniel Johannes          56   M Oviedo               FL 2:17:55 2:16:52 10:27 
  534  1042 Thomas Kaminski Jr.      35   M Orlando              FL 2:18:00 2:16:54 10:27 
  535  1261 Norman Miller            40   M Melbourne            FL 2:18:04 2:16:24 10:25 
  536  1272 Joseph Werner            50   M Melbourne            FL 2:18:14 2:17:52 10:32 
  537  1397 Mary Dier                46   F Indian Harbour Beach FL 2:18:22 2:17:21 10:30 
  538  1418 Kim White                39   F Rockledge            FL 2:18:22 2:17:40 10:31 
  539  1432 Edward Armitage          61   M Melbourne Beach      FL 2:18:22 2:17:39 10:31 
  540  2075 Alea Burke               31   F Melbourne            FL 2:18:30 2:17:27 10:30 
  541  1609 Tracy Grice              40   F Lakeland             FL 2:18:37 2:16:33 10:26 
  542  1737 Bruno Migliorini         70   M Lakeland             FL 2:18:37 2:17:59 10:32 
  543  1464 Joyce Herget             43   F Titusville           FL 2:18:39 2:17:12 10:29 
  544  1577 Tim Jellett              36   M Rockledge            FL 2:18:45 2:17:17 10:29 
  545  1778 Laura Littrell           34   F Melbourne            FL 2:18:45 2:16:38 10:26 
  546  1004 Michael Wilkes           50   M Rockledge            FL 2:18:49 2:17:21 10:30 
  547  1664 Wade Wilson              49   M Miami                FL 2:18:51 2:17:21 10:30 
  548  1755 Donita Ruehs             36   F Gainesville          VA 2:18:56 2:17:27 10:30 
  549  1225 Kevin Carnahan           50   M Tarpon Springs       FL 2:18:58 2:18:17 10:34 
  550  2174 Lisa Beatty              34   F Rockledge            FL 2:19:07 2:17:09 10:29 
  551  1243 Jacquelyn Kellner        59   F Palm Bay             FL 2:19:08 2:18:32 10:35 
  552  1683 Jayne Hester             61   F Gainesville          FL 2:19:10 2:18:32 10:35 
  553  2017 Gary Wilson              46   M Orlando              FL 2:19:23 2:17:44 10:31 
  554  1682 Amy Stewart              32   F Apo                  AP 2:19:35 2:18:57 10:37 
  555  1603 Suzie Biery              52   F Cocoa Beach          FL 2:19:46 2:18:59 10:37 
  556  1668 Mari Kay                 30   F Ashland              WI 2:19:47 2:18:50 10:36 
  557  1535 Emily King               32   F Melbourne            FL 2:19:52 2:18:28 10:35 
  558  1029 Kasie Crowe              30   M Crawfordville        FL 2:19:53 2:18:44 10:36 
  559  1555 Gail Giffey              34   F Cookeville           TN 2:19:55 2:19:02 10:37 
  560  1556 Travis Giffey            33   M Cookeville           TN 2:19:56 2:19:03 10:37 
  561  1779 Jennifer Lemieux         36   F Oakland Park         FL 2:20:03 2:19:19 10:39 
  562  1962 Robin Leatherow          33   F Melbourne            FL 2:20:03 2:19:17 10:38 
  563  1690 Lauren Hunkins           19   F Titusville           FL 2:20:09 2:17:52 10:32 
  564  1231 Ruth Heisey              47   F Toronto              ON 2:20:15 2:19:38 10:40 
  565  1903 Anne Brand               47   F Orlando              FL 2:20:44 2:18:55 10:37 
  566  2143 Susan Myers              48   F Winter Park          FL 2:20:59 2:19:36 10:40 
  567  2223 Tom Klebeck              44   M Lutz                 FL 2:21:08 2:19:56 10:41 
  568  1511 John Olson               61   M Kent                 WA 2:21:14 2:19:10 10:38 
  569  1287 Bob Von Achen            45   M Rockledge            FL 2:21:20 2:19:00 10:37 
  570  1459 Vera Murphy              44   F New Smyrna Beach     FL 2:21:20 2:19:30 10:39 
  571  1481 Angel Rodriguez          61   M Orange City          FL 2:21:20 2:18:58 10:37 
  572  1572 Esther Bach              63   F Tampa                FL 2:21:21 2:18:58 10:37 
  573  1694 Barry Jones              49   M Toronto              ON 2:21:21 2:19:16 10:38 
  574  1282 Mary Ramba               62   F Cocoa                FL 2:21:22 2:20:48 10:45 
  575  1905 Sean Peterson            32   M London               ON 2:21:26 2:20:00 10:42 
  576  1108 Dennis Paray             38   M Orlando              FL 2:21:31 2:18:57 10:37 
  577  1107 Geovanni Roma            38   M Orlando              FL 2:21:32 2:18:58 10:37 
  578  1520 Mark O'Hara              40   M Longwood             FL 2:21:47 2:20:04 10:42 
  579  1735 Calla Hess               45   F Palm Bay             FL 2:21:48 2:20:37 10:45 
  580  1969 Mike Brookhart           37   M Titusville           FL 2:21:49 2:20:11 10:43 
  581  2156 Kent Smith               66   M Holly Hill           FL 2:21:53 2:20:29 10:44 
  582  1505 Marisa Flint             43   F Cocoa                FL 2:21:54 2:20:37 10:45 
  583  1077 Dan Wills                45   M Indialantic          FL 2:21:57 2:20:50 10:45 
  584  1318 George Langas            31   M Wesley Chapel        FL 2:22:05 2:19:44 10:40 
  585  1768 Tammy Siems              36   F New Smyrna Beach     FL 2:22:17 2:20:35 10:44 
  586  1931 Arthur Milligan          53   M Venice               FL 2:22:22 2:20:21 10:43 
  587  1754 Meredith Beg             38   F Satellite Beach      FL 2:22:24 2:20:55 10:46 
  588  1201 Brian Simpson            32   M Sebastian            FL 2:22:30 2:21:37 10:49 
  589  1751 Stephanie Preston        35   F Orlando              FL 2:22:35 2:21:00 10:46 
  590  1879 Lori McIntosh            35   F Altamonte Springs    FL 2:22:37 2:20:15 10:43 
  591  1150 David Poulin             43   M Port Orange          FL 2:22:40 2:21:32 10:49 
  592  1152 Joey Sterthaus           38   M Ormond Beach         FL 2:22:40 2:21:32 10:49 
  593  1465 Hector Gonzalez-Mendez   61   M Mexico City, MEX        2:22:43 2:21:42 10:49 
  594  2126 Rhadi Ferguson           33   M Titusville           FL 2:22:47 2:20:10 10:42 
  595  1055 Dennis Messerli          37   M Stuart               FL 2:22:50 2:22:01 10:51 
  596  1967 Kimberly Lundy           51   F Orange Park          FL 2:23:21 2:22:33 10:53 
  597  1968 Stephanie Lundy          21   F Orange Park          FL 2:23:21 2:22:33 10:53 
  598  1155 Eileen Youngblood        56   F Vero Beach           FL 2:23:26 2:22:46 10:54 
  599  2049 Lori Lebson              27   F Wesley Chapel        FL 2:23:31 2:22:53 10:55 
  600  1471 Danielle Fary            27   F Lockport             IL 2:23:32 2:21:08 10:47 
  601  1765 Harold Smith             72   M Sebring              FL 2:23:47 2:22:59 10:55 
  602  2219 Meredith Hickman         23   F Orlando              FL 2:23:49 2:23:10 10:56 
  603  1337 Catherine Snapp          23   F Oviedo               FL 2:23:50 2:22:33 10:53 
  604  2182 Nancy Higgs              59   F Melbourne Beach      FL 2:23:54 2:22:11 10:52 
  605  1538 Kristy Quackenbush       25   F Daytona Beach        FL 2:24:00 2:21:45 10:50 
  606  2179 Ron Lorusso              32   M Palm Bay             FL 2:24:10 2:22:45 10:54 
  607  1539 Ramon Walker             25   M Daytona Beach        FL 2:24:13 2:21:58 10:51 
  608  2113 Edmund Walden            56   M High Springs         FL 2:24:19 2:21:33 10:49 
  609  1739 Victoria Leizear         48   F Frederick            MD 2:24:25 2:23:45 10:59 
  610  1327 Jason Pruitt             30   M Homestead            FL 2:24:32 2:23:11 10:56 
  611  1328 Ayse Pruitt              26   F Homestead            FL 2:24:34 2:23:14 10:57 
  612  1252 Deborah Wyman            46   F Lantana              FL 2:24:35 2:23:00 10:55 
  613  1280 Kristen Weckwerth        15   F Sarasota             FL 2:24:35 2:23:31 10:58 
  614  1047 Jason Martin             33   M Merritt Island       FL 2:24:36 2:24:31 11:02 
  615  1844 Sandra Fuller            45   F Winter Park          FL 2:24:36 2:23:22 10:57 
  616  1774 Daphne Cooke             44   F Melbourne            FL 2:24:37 2:23:00 10:55 
  617  1920 Janet Baxter             34   F Orlando              FL 2:24:40 2:23:10 10:56 
  618  1223 Helen Lepper             22   F Aurora               CO 2:24:42 2:22:53 10:55 
  619  1195 Zayra Mann               35   F Sunrise              FL 2:24:47 2:24:06 11:00 
  620  1733 Todd Taylor              38   M Orlando              FL 2:24:48 2:22:31 10:53 
  621  1086 Luke Woodling            28   M Melbourne            FL 2:24:49 2:22:55 10:55 
  622  1369 Ashlie Graham            24   F Jacksonville         FL 2:24:52 2:22:36 10:54 
  623  1711 Kaye Wetherald           33   F Vero Beach           FL 2:24:55 2:24:00 11:00 
  624  1097 Jodi Caragiulo           41   F Sarasota             FL 2:24:58 2:23:41 10:59 
  625  1290 Morris Johnson           71   M Cocoa Beach          FL 2:24:59 2:24:08 11:01 
  626  1440 Darlene Owens            44   F Olmsted Falls        OH 2:25:06 2:23:39 10:58 
  627  1083 Kenda Karas              52   F Deland               FL 2:25:13 2:23:54 11:00 
  628  1743 Jerry Kimbrough          48   M Pensacola            FL 2:25:14 2:23:29 10:58 
  629  1941 Philip Lintereur         49   M Mims                 FL 2:25:25 2:24:23 11:02 
  630  1066 Joseph Fink              62   M Daytona Beach        FL 2:25:32 2:23:37 10:58 
  631  1550 Michelle Loufek          41   F Merritt Island       FL 2:25:38 2:23:41 10:59 
  632  1551 Cathy Mock               47   F Verona               PA 2:25:38 2:23:40 10:58 
  633  1408 Lorraine Peterson        61   F Melbourne            FL 2:25:49 2:23:48 10:59 
  634  1334 Ryan Clegg               21   F Melbourne            FL 2:25:54 2:24:29 11:02 
  635  1630 Terry Henson             35   M Rockledge            FL 2:25:54 2:24:13 11:01 
  636  1170 Palma Diluccio           54   F Haymarket            VA 2:26:18 2:24:28 11:02 
  637  2001 Joann Haven              56   F Satellite Beach      FL 2:26:22 2:24:58 11:04 
  638  2029 Karthik Kadirvel         30   M Melbourne            FL 2:26:22 2:24:02 11:00 
  639  1350 Kirstin Carlstrand       39   F Los Angeles          CA 2:26:35 2:25:41 11:08 
  640  1881 Preston Sheldon          80   M Boca Raton           FL 2:26:42 2:24:59 11:05 
  641  1553 Janelle Hoffman          23   F Boynton Beach        FL 2:26:48 2:25:50 11:08 
  642  1999 Michelle Flores          38   F Satellite Beach      FL 2:27:00 2:25:34 11:07 
  643  1240 Pam Schuneman            51   F Osprey               FL 2:27:05 2:25:59 11:09 
  644  2015 Guy Chabot               47   M Merritt Island       FL 2:27:09 2:26:13 11:10 
  645  1964 Kirsten McDounough       42   F Rockledge            KS 2:27:10 2:25:17 11:06 
  646  2108 Mary Dimoush             37   F Merritt Island       FL 2:27:10 2:25:17 11:06 
  647  1167 Betty Shiley             55   F Lakeland             FL 2:27:33 2:25:48 11:08 
  648  1285 Peter Nichols            59   M Cape Canaveral       FL 2:27:42 2:27:05 11:14 
  649  1001 Gerda Kalb               62   F Key West             FL 2:27:46 2:26:25 11:11 
  650  1566 Brooke Adrian            27   F Orlando              FL 2:27:50 2:27:43 11:17 
  651  1003 Sid Busch                62   M Goose Creek          SC 2:27:57 2:25:47 11:08 
  652  1606 Holly Greene             28   F Titusville           FL 2:27:59 2:26:05 11:10 
  653  2000 Frank Fortino            49   M Satellite Beach      FL 2:28:08 2:26:44 11:12 
  654  2157 Lani Faulkner            47   F Ormond Beach         FL 2:28:20 2:26:26 11:11 
  655  1973 Jeaan Obrien             63   F Fort Myers           FL 2:28:21 2:26:59 11:14 
  656  1756 Melody Hall              48   F Deland               FL 2:28:27 2:27:08 11:14 
  657  2181 Marta Rocha              29   F Orlando              FL 2:28:34 2:26:58 11:14 
  658  1343 Ryan Reeves              25   F Orlando              FL 2:28:36 2:27:18 11:15 
  659  2176 Megan Campbell           32   F Satellite Beach      FL 2:28:38 2:26:51 11:13 
  660  1799 Carol Kuell              52   F Melbourne Beach      FL 2:28:48 2:27:11 11:15 
  661  1997 Shari Franasiak          47   F Cocoa Beach          FL 2:28:55 2:26:45 11:13 
  662  1515 Sue Miller               37   F Rockledge            FL 2:28:57 2:26:42 11:12 
  663  1864 Lisa Yancey              35   F Viera                FL 2:28:58 2:26:43 11:12 
  664  1832 Jack Lightle             77   M Cocoa                FL 2:29:00 2:26:46 11:13 
  665  1109 Anne Priddy              59   F Tallahassee          FL 2:29:10 2:28:25 11:20 
  666  1772 Joseph Becker            61   M Mims                 FL 2:29:12 2:27:41 11:17 
  667  1299 Glenn Ritchey Jr         40   M Port Orange          FL 2:29:17 2:28:13 11:19 
  668  1102 Robin Weiss              39   F Rockledge            FL 2:29:23 2:27:28 11:16 
  669  1103 Michael Weiss            38   M Rockledge            FL 2:29:24 2:27:30 11:16 
  670  1974 Jean Smith               57   F Orlando              FL 2:29:34 2:28:46 11:22 
  671  1037 Elizabeth Gmerek         47   F Merritt Island       FL 2:29:36 2:28:16 11:20 
  672  1450 April Farley             32   F Melbourne            FL 2:29:45 2:28:36 11:21 
  673  1313 Nicole Weiler            24   F Indian Harbour Beach FL 2:29:46 2:28:00 11:18 
  674  1443 Tammy Weiler             26   F Orlando              FL 2:29:46 2:28:00 11:18 
  675  2162 Vicki Lavendol           50   F Orlando              FL 2:29:52 2:28:20 11:20 
  676  1264 Kristina Jackson         36   F Enterprise           FL 2:29:56 2:27:40 11:17 
  677  2194 Timothy Burdette         46   M Kissimmee            FL 2:30:02 2:28:16 11:20 
  678  2159 Dawn Eckhoff             40   F Titusville           FL 2:30:03 2:28:13 11:19 
  679  1542 Donna Fields             47   F St. Cloud            FL 2:30:07 2:28:15 11:19 
  680  1176 Liesel Muth              53   F Riverview            FL 2:30:12 2:28:22 11:20 
  681  1894 Andrea Salva             33   F Casselberry          FL 2:30:19 2:28:31 11:21 
  682  1067 Michelle Fink            51   F Daytona Beach        FL 2:30:27 2:28:32 11:21 
  683  2118 Brigid Blaschak          42   F Port Orange          FL 2:30:28 2:28:32 11:21 
  684  2122 Timothy Collins          48   M Vero Beach           FL 2:30:29 2:28:41 11:21 
  685  1302 Walter Day               55   M Merritt Island       FL 2:31:07 2:29:39 11:26 
  686  1256 Eleanor Miller           30   F Gainesville          FL 2:31:10 2:28:25 11:20 
  687  1297 Marilyn Whisner          61   F West Melbourne       FL 2:31:13 2:28:53 11:22 
  688  1549 Chris Witmer             39   F West Palm Beach      FL 2:31:19 2:29:32 11:25 
  689  1746 Lorenzo Waiters          49   M Bradenton            FL 2:31:29 2:28:32 11:21 
  690  1994 Tashia Waiters           46   F Bradenton            FL 2:31:29 2:28:32 11:21 
  691  1420 Edna Ramsey              55   F Orlando              FL 2:31:33 2:30:11 11:28 
  692  1237 Joy Hunkins              50   F Titusville           FL 2:31:39 2:29:23 11:25 
  693  1374 Sandy Maderer            58   F Windermere           FL 2:31:47 2:30:59 11:32 
  694  1419 Dennis Ramsey            54   M Orlando              FL 2:31:47 2:31:03 11:32 
  695  1817 Brendan McCann           24   M Casselberry          FL 2:31:51 2:30:06 11:28 
  696  1495 Tera Teders              27   F Tallahassee          FL 2:31:55 2:30:23 11:29 
  697  2020 Meredith Watson          25   F Sebastian            FL 2:32:03 2:29:55 11:27 
  698  1617 Phil Bush                48   M Atlanta              GA 2:32:05 2:31:24 11:34 
  699  1180 Sarah Redmond            42   F St. Cloud            FL 2:32:06 2:30:30 11:30 
  700  1271 Danielle Quinn           26   F Melbourne            FL 2:32:08 2:31:19 11:34 
  701  1990 Angela Pollock           32   F Centerburg           OH 2:32:17 2:29:49 11:27 
  702  2149 Anil Patel               47   M Indialantic          FL 2:32:23 2:30:38 11:30 
  703  2200 Luis Ramos               44   M Cape Canaveral       FL 2:32:34 2:31:08 11:33 
  704  1780 Mark Dixon               37   M Titusville           FL 2:32:35 2:31:32 11:35 
  705  1468 Sheri Mercurio           41   F Cocoa                FL 2:32:37 2:30:26 11:29 
  706  1469 Domenic Mercurio         47   M Cocoa                FL 2:32:37 2:31:40 11:35 
  707  1631 Jenny Wakefield          37   F Altamonte Springs    FL 2:32:38 2:31:28 11:34 
  708  1852 Heather Williams         34   F Apopka               FL 2:32:38 2:31:28 11:34 
  709  2031 Katrina Starcher         37   F Orlando              FL 2:32:39 2:31:29 11:34 
  710  2036 Jessica Gerber           31   F Winter Park          FL 2:32:39 2:31:29 11:34 
  711  1133 Jennifer Callan          35   F Deland               FL 2:32:42 2:30:16 11:29 
  712  1227 Lisa Blaser              39   F Oviedo               FL 2:32:51 2:30:45 11:31 
  713  1804 Ron McGrier              32   M Orlando              FL 2:32:53 2:30:31 11:30 
  714  1953 Amy Roush                47   F Rockledge            FL 2:33:11 2:31:11 11:33 
  715  1331 Bridgette Lord           36   F Toronto              ON 2:33:21 2:32:44 11:40 
  716  2160 Wendy Orlando            37   F Sarasota             FL 2:33:22 2:31:33 11:35 
  717  1876 Josef Fetchick           53   M Lake Mary            FL 2:33:29 2:32:01 11:37 
  718  1877 Tracy Fetchick           46   F Lake Mary            FL 2:33:29 2:32:01 11:37 
  719  1729 Sally Wright             41   F Palm Bay             FL 2:33:36 2:31:57 11:36 
  720  1057 Shelly Wegman            45   F Garner               NC 2:33:39 2:31:54 11:36 
  721  1036 Karen Leetzow            43   F Sanford              FL 2:33:40 2:32:09 11:37 
  722  1818 Nicole Huau              34   F St. Petersburg       FL 2:33:41 2:32:37 11:39 
  723  1182 Joy Wagner               46   F Merritt Island       FL 2:33:59 2:32:32 11:39 
  724  2004 Alisa daSilva            47   F Cocoa                FL 2:33:59 2:32:32 11:39 
  725  2079 Randall Crosby           47   M Titusville           FL 2:34:01 2:33:50 11:45 
  726  2080 Chaz Wendling            39   M Rockledge            FL 2:34:02 2:33:52 11:45 
  727  1971 Lori Gassie              23   F Maitland             FL 2:34:10 2:31:51 11:36 
  728  1747 Peter Battaglia          49   M Hallandale Beach     FL 2:34:11 2:32:32 11:39 
  729  2050 Roberto Morales          43   M Davenport            FL 2:34:13 2:34:02 11:46 
  730  1154 Lisa Kinchen             37   F Lake Placid          FL 2:34:36 2:32:20 11:38 
  731  1173 Doug Davis               43   M Apopka               FL 2:34:39 2:34:02 11:46 
  732  1952 Todd McNamara            45   M Melbourne            FL 2:34:41 2:33:26 11:43 
  733  1370 Tina Smith               38   F Coral Springs        FL 2:34:43 2:32:27 11:39 
  734  1916 Erica Maynard            30   F Fort Myers           FL 2:34:46 2:32:49 11:40 
  735  1590 Mark Windland            69   M Melbourne            FL 2:34:49 2:32:36 11:39 
  736  1619 Jane Spies               43   F Satellite Beach      FL 2:34:52 2:33:18 11:43 
  737  1717 Nicole Therrien          38   F Melbourne            FL 2:34:52 2:32:55 11:41 
  738  1693 Robert Touchston         47   M Palm Bay             FL 2:34:57 2:34:14 11:47 
  739  1880 Victoria Schaupp         30   F Central              SC 2:34:58 2:32:31 11:39 
  740  1311 Randi Fink               26   F Columbus             OH 2:34:59 2:33:04 11:42 
  741  1977 Deborah Dorber           46   F Edgewater            FL 2:34:59 2:34:11 11:47 
  742  2205 John Rideout             71   M Halifax              NS 2:34:59 2:33:00 11:41 
  743  1371 Swendy Ariyanayagam      39   F Fort Pierce          FL 2:35:00 2:32:43 11:40 
  744  1446 Katherine Mackenzie-Smi  41   F Fort Pierce          FL 2:35:00 2:32:42 11:40 
  745  1924 Trina Muncy              25   F Orlando              FL 2:35:16 2:32:53 11:41 
  746  2063 Melanie Carlson          47   F Melbourne            FL 2:35:56 2:33:35 11:44 
  747  1244 Stephen Miron            40   M Jacksonville         FL 2:36:07 2:33:50 11:45 
  748  1942 Jim Elkins               45   M Palm Beach Shores    FL 2:36:14 2:34:05 11:46 
  749  1626 Michelle Lawrence        25   F Palm Bay             FL 2:36:16 2:34:32 11:48 
  750  1038 Carrie Wurstle           25   F Pompano Beach        FL 2:36:21 2:33:33 11:44 
  751  1407 Kimberly Robertson       46   F Viera                FL 2:36:21 2:34:22 11:47 
  752  1993 Dane Lacasse             40   M Port Orange          FL 2:36:22 2:34:43 11:49 
  753  1748 Ramona Abney             43   F Los Angeles          CA 2:36:23 2:35:55 11:55 
  754  1192 Erica Wolfgang           35   F Melbourne            FL 2:36:25 2:35:03 11:51 
  755  1193 Megan Heronemus          26   F Rockledge            FL 2:36:26 2:35:04 11:51 
  756  1869 Vanessa Johnson          35   F Saint Cloud          FL 2:36:26 2:33:40 11:44 
  757  1948 Peter Dunn               62   M Satellite Beach      FL 2:36:34 2:35:01 11:50 
  758  1300 Carrie Ingersoll         49   F Beverly Hills        FL 2:36:42 2:34:58 11:50 
  759  1301 Paul Ingersoll           51   M Beverly Hills        FL 2:36:42 2:34:58 11:50 
  760  1474 Tracey Mills             24   F Cape Coral           FL 2:36:51 2:34:53 11:50 
  761  1692 Linda Rehrer             60   F Point Pleasant       NJ 2:36:53 2:34:35 11:48 
  762  1332 Kaye Ebelt               46   F Missoula             MT 2:36:59 2:35:04 11:51 
  763  1458 Sharon Ebelt             42   F Gig Harbor           WA 2:36:59 2:35:03 11:51 
  764  1039 Andrew Kaminski          32   M Chicago              IL 2:37:09 2:36:03 11:55 
  765  1134 Joseph Callan            36   M Deland               FL 2:37:15 2:34:50 11:50 
  766  1636 Linda Tippie             52   F Kissimmee            FL 2:37:22 2:35:20 11:52 
  767  1718 Ettie Singleton          35   F Kissimmee            FL 2:37:22 2:35:20 11:52 
  768  1987 Melissa Kennedy          27   F Clermont             FL 2:37:31 2:35:58 11:55 
  769  1232 Shannon Johnson          23   F Tallahassee          FL 2:37:47 2:35:26 11:52 
  770  1111 April Drobinski          36   F Maiden               NC 2:37:54 2:35:45 11:54 
  771  2134 Greg McClellan           53   M Winter Springs       FL 2:37:55 2:35:49 11:54 
  772  2135 Linda McClellan          52   F Winter Springs       FL 2:37:56 2:35:49 11:54 
  773  1258 Courtney Muller          26   F Oviedo               FL 2:37:58 2:35:51 11:54 
  774  1491 Mary Garner              16   F Rockledge            FL 2:38:04 2:35:46 11:54 
  775  1065 Sandra Cherepow          62   F Winter Park          FL 2:38:19 2:36:11 11:56 
  776  1510 Marsha Lake              55   F Cocoa Beach          FL 2:38:27 2:36:13 11:56 
  777  2170 Robert Rist              22   M Port Orange          FL 2:38:29 2:38:22 12:06 
  778  1936 Naomi Soto               23   F Winter Springs       FL 2:38:30 2:36:31 11:57 
  779  1805 Bob Pecor                74   M Melbourne Beach      FL 2:38:46 2:37:22 12:01 
  780  1380 Kimberly Demoret         45   F Cocoa Beach          FL 2:38:54 2:36:43 11:58 
  781  2137 Jennifer Joseph          38   F Daytona Beach        FL 2:38:58 2:37:02 12:00 
  782  2018 Lea Austin               43   F Orlando              FL 2:39:06 2:36:58 11:59 
  783  2023 Betty Morris             42   F Orlando              FL 2:39:06 2:37:27 12:02 
  784  1218 Jaqueline Blair          30   F Melbourne            FL 2:39:08 2:36:50 11:59 
  785  1366 Debra Stokes             52   F Melbourne            FL 2:39:12 2:36:55 11:59 
  786  1589 Robert Dickson           47   M North Port           FL 2:39:21 2:37:20 12:01 
  787  1534 Lena Will                41   F Osteen               FL 2:39:39 2:37:17 12:01 
  788  1360 Jessica Vanatta          38   F Titusville           FL 2:39:44 2:36:54 11:59 
  789  2227 Ken Raffety              47   M Casselberry          FL 2:39:46 2:37:38 12:02 
  790  1622 Dale Boyer               47   M Chicago              IL 2:39:56 2:37:49 12:03 
  791  1326 Jesus Velazquez          47   M West Chester         OH 2:39:58 2:37:10 12:00 
  792  1253 Sue Mohr                 41   F Longwood             FL 2:40:07 2:37:59 12:04 
  793  2089 Rebekah Hodges           34   F Jacksonville         FL 2:40:33 2:38:38 12:07 
  794  1558 Carol Haile              51   F Longwood             FL 2:40:36 2:39:05 12:09 
  795  1221 George Remini            73   M Boynton Beach        FL 2:40:55 2:38:51 12:08 
  796  1319 Heather West             61   F Victoria             BC 2:40:58 2:38:20 12:06 
  797  1716 Jean Biancone            47   F Rockledge            FL 2:40:59 2:38:19 12:06 
  798  1115 Darleen Barfield         55   F Merritt Island       FL 2:41:03 2:38:23 12:06 
  799  1242 Ramona Heinrich          34   F Orlando              FL 2:41:04 2:39:07 12:09 
  800  1353 Heidi Fleming            47   F Port Orange          FL 2:41:14 2:38:38 12:07 
  801  1405 Elizabeth Brandt         60   F Casselberry          FL 2:41:25 2:39:51 12:13 
  802  2022 Carol Scouten            59   F Apopka               FL 2:41:25 2:40:09 12:14 
  803  2035 Margaret Black           56   F Fort Myers           FL 2:41:33 2:40:11 12:14 
  804  1347 Kelly Haskins            40   F Merritt Island       FL 2:41:40 2:40:02 12:13 
  805  1517 Robert Lynch             33   M Melbourne            FL 2:41:41 2:40:17 12:15 
  806  2172 Renee Dial               35   M Melbourne            FL 2:41:41 2:40:18 12:15 
  807  1466 Laura Bartolozzi         39   F Roma, ITA               2:41:42 2:39:04 12:09 
  808  1672 Carla Cropper            31   F Orlando              FL 2:41:56 2:40:20 12:15 
  809  1041 Thomas Kaminski          60   M Marco Island         FL 2:42:02 2:39:13 12:10 
  810  1399 Pamela Melo              43   F Bradenton            FL 2:42:09 2:40:04 12:14 
  811  1236 Kenneth Blaser           52   M The Villages         FL 2:42:11 2:40:37 12:16 
  812  1239 Sharmatie Singh          46   F Tampa                FL 2:42:13 2:39:57 12:13 
  813  2034 Christina Burnette       28   F Orlando              FL 2:42:18 2:39:55 12:13 
  814  1233 Ann Evans                48   F Orlando              FL 2:42:31 2:39:42 12:12 
  815  1698 Maikhoi Hua              30   F New York             NY 2:42:37 2:42:37 12:25 
  816  1415 Robert Wright            49   M Indialantic          FL 2:42:41 2:40:44 12:17 
  817  1250 Tina Czech               37   F Brandon              FL 2:42:59 2:41:31 12:20 
  818  2230 Jorge Cadiz              45   M Merritt Island       FL 2:43:04 2:40:26 12:15 
  819  1275 Tina Schantz-Gross       38   F Melbourne            FL 2:43:21 2:40:49 12:17 
  820  1068 Chelsi Cacciatore        38   F Indian Harbour Beach FL 2:43:35 2:41:41 12:21 
  821  1970 Jeannette Gassie         55   F Maitland             FL 2:43:38 2:41:19 12:19 
  822  1874 Lisa Hewitt              40   F Portsmouth, GBR         2:43:59 2:43:05 12:27 
  823  1377 Holly Combee             46   F Parrish              FL 2:44:33 2:42:22 12:24 
  824  1822 Lisa Finnegan            47   F Appleton             FL 2:44:37 2:42:57 12:27 
  825  2045 Michael Tubiolo          48   M Cocoa                FL 2:45:01 2:42:40 12:25 
  826  2136 Beverly Murphy           64   F Casselberry          FL 2:45:05 2:42:35 12:25 
  827  1373 Jacqueline Acosta        36   F Port St. John        FL 2:45:09 2:43:11 12:28 
  828  1543 Jane Nelson              26   F Tallahassee          FL 2:45:22 2:43:50 12:31 
  829  1701 Amber Williams           25   F Navarre              FL 2:45:22 2:43:05 12:27 
  830  1806 Tony Brocato             50   M Atlanta              GA 2:45:22 2:43:23 12:29 
  831  1541 Kathleen Sharon          45   F St. Cloud            FL 2:45:34 2:43:43 12:30 
  832  2177 Bea Swere                59   F Palm Harbor          FL 2:45:46 2:43:37 12:30 
  833  2037 Christine Otu            57   F Lake Mary            FL 2:45:56 2:44:25 12:34 
  834  2028 Joan Lewine              54   F Port Orange          FL 2:46:01 2:44:02 12:32 
  835  1656 Bob Van Orman            61   M Zephyrhills          FL 2:46:14 2:43:43 12:30 
  836  1537 Patricia Neal            53   F Altamonte Springs    FL 2:46:18 2:44:47 12:35 
  837  1681 Ann Micklos              45   F Cocoa                FL 2:46:27 2:43:51 12:31 
  838  2052 Anne Olson               34   F Saint Paul           MN 2:46:27 2:45:30 12:38 
  839  1406 John Brandt              60   M Casselberry          FL 2:46:30 2:44:56 12:36 
  840  1212 Ryan Doerflein           23   M Gainesville          FL 2:46:51 2:46:15 12:42 
  841  1213 Danielle Thibodeau       24   F Gainesville          FL 2:46:51 2:46:16 12:42 
  842  1286 Connie Pitcher           46   F Barefoot Bay         FL 2:46:57 2:46:18 12:42 
  843  1976 Janet Huey               55   F Lakeland             FL 2:47:36 2:45:47 12:40 
  844  1979 Brendan Ellis            42   M Lakeland             FL 2:47:36 2:45:46 12:40 
  845  2117 Pamela Peters            38   F Boca Raton           FL 2:47:51 2:46:04 12:41 
  846  1540 Kim Hertko               46   F Sanford              FL 2:48:08 2:46:48 12:44 
  847  1684 Deanne Gordon            32   F Casselberry          FL 2:48:10 2:45:46 12:40 
  848  1685 Jef Gordon               34   M Casselberry          FL 2:48:10 2:45:44 12:40 
  849  1639 Dennis Ortiz             47   M Miami                FL 2:48:25 2:46:21 12:42 
  850  1762 Janice Gagnier           44   F Melbourne            FL 2:48:30 2:46:16 12:42 
  851  2171 Pamela Ouellette         39   F Palm Bay             FL 2:48:53 2:45:54 12:40 
  852  2047 Cathy Chapman            46   F Melbourne            FL 2:49:09 2:47:08 12:46 
  853  1306 Jeannette Cochran        56   F High Springs         FL 2:49:21 2:46:54 12:45 
  854  1307 Deborah Roberts          50   F High Springs         FL 2:49:21 2:46:54 12:45 
  855  1995 Karen Byrne              60   F Silver Spring        MD 2:49:24 2:46:53 12:45 
  856  1136 Michelle Koo             30   F Miami Beach          FL 2:49:33 2:46:55 12:45 
  857  1992 George Cannon            21   M Homestead            FL 2:49:33 2:46:55 12:45 
  858  1475 Jen Gerhardt             36   F Castaic              CA 2:49:36 2:48:18 12:51 
  859  2093 Brandi Watson            26   F Orlando              FL 2:49:47 2:47:28 12:47 
  860  1998 Chris Evelyn             16   M Satellite Beach      FL 2:49:54 2:47:11 12:46 
  861  1954 Xiaotong Dalton          40   F Winter Park          FL 2:49:55 2:47:47 12:49 
  862  1828 Mary Moynahan            55   F Port Lambton         ON 2:49:56 2:47:44 12:49 
  863  1329 Genell mcmann            61   F Stuart               FL 2:50:23 2:48:29 12:52 
  864  1142 Tom Evelyn               50   M Satellite Beach      FL 2:50:27 2:47:45 12:49 
  865  1387 Elaine Edwards           52   F Hixson               TN 2:50:46 2:48:20 12:51 
  866  1490 Emily Maltby             15   F Rockledge            FL 2:50:50 2:48:30 12:52 
  867  1488 David Maltby             48   M Rockledge            FL 2:50:51 2:48:33 12:52 
  868  1499 Monica Goddard           47   F Orange Park          FL 2:51:04 2:49:07 12:55 
  869  1670 Kimberly Stopiak         47   F Lakeland             FL 2:51:17 2:49:13 12:55 
  870  2061 Colleen Inches           35   F Windermere           FL 2:51:29 2:49:10 12:55 
  871  1053 David Orman              45   M Ocoee                FL 2:51:32 2:51:01 13:04 
  872  1075 Barbara Logan            62   F Orlando              FL 2:51:35 2:49:30 12:57 
  873  1279 Jenny Camacho            34   F Sarasota             FL 2:51:36 2:49:17 12:56 
  874  1438 Susan Connell            48   F Kissimmee            FL 2:51:40 2:49:27 12:57 
  875  1027 Tim Elder                47   M Lake Placid          FL 2:51:54 2:50:44 13:02 
  876  1226 Jay Rutledge             53   M Apopka               FL 2:51:58 2:50:40 13:02 
  877  1291 Kathryn Hansen           49   F Bradenton            FL 2:52:15 2:50:04 12:59 
  878  2099 Debbie Connors           53   F Port Orange          FL 2:52:17 2:49:43 12:58 
  879  1695 Mike Fowler              62   M Fort Pierce          FL 2:52:23 2:50:07 13:00 
  880  1093 Ginny Fowler             52   F Fort Pierce          FL 2:52:30 2:50:14 13:00 
  881  1052 Laurel Smith             54   F Davenport            FL 2:52:43 2:50:38 13:02 
  882  1647 Carolyn Litwin           58   F Lake Mary            FL 2:52:44 2:50:29 13:01 
  883  1648 Alexander Litwin         56   M Lake Mary            FL 2:52:44 2:50:30 13:01 
  884  1105 Rhonda Howard            56   F Titusville           FL 2:52:52 2:50:46 13:03 
  885  1625 Amy Bailey               31   F Palm Harbor          FL 2:53:18 2:50:40 13:02 
  886  1260 Greg Anderson            52   M Pompano Beach        FL 2:53:31 2:50:34 13:02 
  887  1588 Juanita Gibson           45   F Atlanta              GA 2:53:32 2:51:09 13:04 
  888  1084 Cynthia Cornelius        45   F Danville             KS 2:53:35 2:51:12 13:05 
  889  1562 Norma-Jean Hollo         45   F Lakeland             FL 2:53:38 2:51:48 13:07 
  890  1563 Kaitlin Hollo            17   F Lakeland             FL 2:53:38 2:51:50 13:07 
  891  1678 Barbara Dubrosky         61   F Jensen Beach         FL 2:54:12 2:51:35 13:06 
  892  1715 Ivy Troyer               50   F Steamboat Springs    CO 2:54:16 2:52:17 13:10 
  893  1020 Shannon Davidson         40   F Stuart               FL 2:54:25 2:52:31 13:11 
  894  1429 Cynthia McConkey         57   F Debary               FL 2:54:33 2:52:46 13:12 
  895  1023 Karol Harrison           39   F Santa Rosa Beach     FL 2:54:35 2:54:06 13:18 
  896  1949 Tammi Birkhimer          49   F Fruitland Park       FL 2:54:35 2:52:44 13:12 
  897  2112 Alethea Arnold           54   F Rainier              OR 2:54:46 2:52:40 13:11 
  898  1724 Rick Foresteire          62   M Merritt Island       FL 2:54:53 2:53:34 13:15 
  899  1504 Valerie Boughner         58   F Deltona              FL 2:54:54 2:53:07 13:13 
  900  2114 Loren Roddam             25   F Orlando              FL 2:55:00 2:53:51 13:17 
  901  1646 Linda Jacobsen           52   F New Port Richey      FL 2:55:16 2:53:28 13:15 
  902  1824 Gary Morgan              48   M Stockbridge          GA 2:55:22 2:54:41 13:21 
  903  1489 Dylan Maltby             17   M Rockledge            FL 2:55:29 2:53:10 13:14 
  904  1661 Leisha Sinclair          42   F Merritt Island       FL 2:55:32 2:53:27 13:15 
  905  1174 Michelle Dusseau         35   F Winter Park          FL 2:55:36 2:55:05 13:22 
  906  1586 John Gulitti             45   M Sarasota             FL 2:55:38 2:54:18 13:19 
  907  1679 Kathryn Spellman         31   F Orlando              FL 2:55:44 2:53:19 13:14 
  908  1045 Suzan Chastain           58   F St. Petersburg       FL 2:56:23 2:54:08 13:18 
  909  1620 Tp Shu                   41   F Great Mills          MD 2:56:24 2:53:49 13:17 
  910  1323 Cathy Marra              46   F St. Augustine        FL 2:56:34 2:53:38 13:16 
  911  1637 Sarah Beavers            25   F Bluefield            WV 2:56:41 2:54:29 13:20 
  912  1638 Shane Austin             29   M Bluefield            WV 2:56:41 2:54:29 13:20 
  913  1676 Vanessa Dance            37   F Cocoa Beach          FL 2:56:45 2:54:05 13:18 
  914  2190 Keith Yarbrough          49   M Rockledge            FL 2:56:52 2:54:10 13:18 
  915  1700 Tanya McAteer            35   F Pensacola            FL 2:57:07 2:54:25 13:19 
  916  2007 Sandy Moxley             51   F Fort Myers           FL 2:57:17 2:55:00 13:22 
  917  1274 R.C. Koontz              62   M Merritt Island       FL 2:57:31 2:55:46 13:25 
  918  1113 Suzanne Aliberti         34   F Orlando              FL 2:58:38 2:56:29 13:29 
  919  1046 Candy Thomas             47   F Melbourne            FL 2:58:44 2:57:42 13:34 
  920  1744 Joseph Gallagher         39   M Titusville           FL 2:59:11 2:56:49 13:30 
  921  1745 Leanne Gallagher         39   F Titusville           FL 2:59:11 2:56:47 13:30 
  922  1593 Ken Smith                53   M Merritt Island       FL 2:59:38 2:57:11 13:32 
  923  1594 Susan Smith              47   F Merritt Island       FL 2:59:38 2:57:10 13:32 
  924  1330 Kim Freehauf             42   F Hobe Sound           FL 2:59:39 2:57:46 13:35 
  925  1392 Jo Lea Hearn             47   F Merritt Island       FL 3:00:27 2:58:22 13:37 
  926  1857 Carolyn Truluck          41   F Fern Park            FL 3:00:58 2:59:24 13:42 
  927  1002 Brian Ketelsen           37   M Land O Lakes         FL 3:01:10 2:59:55 13:44 
  928  2221 Stefanie Schatzman       58   F Land O Lakes         FL 3:01:12 2:59:23 13:42 
  929  1035 Bonnie McKone            47   F Bridgewater          NS 3:01:41 2:59:21 13:42 
  930  1846 Samantha Barrett         38   F Melbourne            FL 3:01:43 2:59:23 13:42 
  931  1196 Winnie Helvey            59   F Melbourne            FL 3:02:10 2:59:27 13:42 
  932  1197 Charles Helvey           60   M Melbourne            FL 3:02:10 2:59:26 13:42 
  933  1600 Patty Trawick            66   F Rockledge            FL 3:02:14 2:59:31 13:43 
  934  1382 Diane Alexander          53   F Port Orange          FL 3:02:20 2:59:44 13:44 
  935  1383 Phil Alexander           68   M Port Orange          FL 3:02:20 2:59:44 13:44 
  936  1288 Laura Van Deusen         40   F Rockledge            FL 3:02:26 3:00:08 13:45 
  937  2215 Hedy Von Achen           69   F Melbourne Beach      FL 3:02:26 3:00:08 13:46 
  938  1030 Carmelita Lim            56   F Avon Park            FL 3:02:29 2:59:56 13:45 
  939  1410 Liz Maglievaz            49   F Deland               FL 3:02:39 2:59:49 13:44 
  940  1040 Kathleen Kaminski        60   F Marco Island         FL 3:02:43 2:59:55 13:45 
  941  1571 Curtis Curry             49   M Malabar              FL 3:02:46 3:00:45 13:48 
  942  1012 Arthur Jones             42   M Bradenton            FL 3:03:07 3:01:29 13:52 
  943  1435 Jan Adams                41   F Rockledge            FL 3:03:09 3:01:46 13:53 
  944  1909 Mike McCulley            65   M Cocoa Beach          FL 3:03:14 3:01:35 13:52 
  945  1910 Marla Johnson            40   F Cocoa Beach          FL 3:03:14 3:01:36 13:52 
  946  1911 Scott Johnson            41   M Cocoa Beach          FL 3:03:14 3:01:35 13:52 
  947  1164 Sarah Leach              43   F Naples               FL 3:03:27 3:00:43 13:48 
  948  1165 Rebecca Taylor           42   F Naples               FL 3:03:27 3:00:43 13:48 
  949  1686 Shawn Maes               48   M Orlando              FL 3:03:41 3:00:38 13:48 
  950  1580 Maribelle Ortiz          46   F Miami                FL 3:04:33 3:02:31 13:56 
  951  1696 Suly Lopez               45   F Jacksonville         FL 3:04:33 3:02:30 13:56 
  952  1524 Jodie Lallier            38   F Chuluota             FL 3:04:44 3:02:36 13:57 
  953  1009 Leslie Ryan              44   F Plant City           FL 3:04:59 3:04:07 14:04 
  954  2132 Grant Drain              23   M Tampa                FL 3:05:24 3:02:30 13:56 
  955  2133 Jen Abert                24   F Tampa                FL 3:05:24 3:02:30 13:56 
  956  1900 Ed Satterfield           46   M Deland               FL 3:05:47 3:03:46 14:02 
  957  1957 David Huddleston         56   M Cocoa                FL 3:06:34 3:04:13 14:04 
  958  1958 Lisa Huddleston          45   F Cocoa                FL 3:06:34 3:04:13 14:04 
  959  1235 Michelle Kiefer          38   F Deltona              FL 3:06:48 3:03:59 14:03 
  960  1867 Dutch Johnson            60   M Orlando              FL 3:07:11 3:04:24 14:05 
  961  1868 Martha Johnson           49   F Orlando              FL 3:07:11 3:04:24 14:05 
  962  2178 Barbara Groves           47   F Jacksonville         FL 3:07:25 3:05:05 14:08 
  963  1031 Jason Fiedler            32   M Palm Bay             FL 3:07:30 3:05:39 14:11 
  964  1344 Karen Loviska            37   F Cocoa                FL 3:08:03 3:05:25 14:10 
  965  1204 Dalys Dunn               52   F Melbourne            FL 3:08:27 3:05:58 14:12 
  966  1842 Dari Entsminger          39   F Winter Park          FL 3:08:29 3:06:25 14:14 
  967  1222 Kathryn Remini           60   F Boynton Beach        FL 3:08:42 3:06:39 14:15 
  968  2208 Jackie Davies            45   F Works, GBR              3:08:45 3:05:49 14:12 
  969  2209 Hamon Davies             44   M Works, GBR              3:08:45 3:05:49 14:12 
  970  1079 Richard Stempein         50   M Thunder Bay          ON 3:09:53 3:07:23 14:19 
  971  2196 Anita Watts              62   F Englewood            FL 3:09:56 3:07:11 14:18 
  972  1836 Amy Giraldo              39   F Leesburg             FL 3:10:10 3:07:19 14:18 
  973  1198 Mary Peschel-Herlehy     46   F New Smyrna Beach     FL 3:10:25 3:08:15 14:23 
  974  1628 Kaitlin Hearn            15   F New Smyrna Beach     FL 3:10:30 3:07:59 14:21 
  975  1217 Paul Dimouro             66   M Satellite Beach      FL 3:10:35 3:07:49 14:21 
  976  1477 Leah Powell              59   F Lakeland             FL 3:10:42 3:07:41 14:20 
  977  1978 Abbie Hearn              48   F New Smyrna Beach     FL 3:11:13 3:08:42 14:25 
  978  1522 Kerri Knoll              36   F Chuluota             FL 3:11:21 3:09:13 14:27 
  979  1991 Michael Havekotte        56   M Winter Park          FL 3:11:28 3:09:28 14:28 
  980  1257 Shelia Miller            57   F Gainesville          FL 3:11:46 3:09:01 14:26 
  981  2144 Paul Hertko              47   M Sanford              FL 3:12:08 3:10:50 14:34 
  982  1642 John Gray                61   M Orlando              FL 3:12:27 3:10:22 14:32 
  983  1641 Nancy Gray               42   F Orlando              FL 3:12:28 3:10:22 14:32 
  984  1352 Chris Dinardo            46   F Port Orange          FL 3:12:51 3:10:20 14:32 
  985  1322 Jean-Maria Higginbotham  44   F Carrollton           TX 3:13:04 3:10:28 14:33 
  986  1400 Tanya Kuelbs             35   F Melbourne            FL 3:13:06 3:10:51 14:35 
  987  1981 Brian Biglane            33   M Clermont             FL 3:13:23 3:10:23 14:32 
  988  1982 Tamara Armstrong         40   F Clermont             FL 3:13:23 3:10:22 14:32 
  989  1673 Darlene Schmitt          49   F St. Augustine        FL 3:13:34 3:10:40 14:34 
  990  2155 Trish Kabus              43   F St. Augustine        FL 3:13:34 3:10:40 14:34 
  991  1849 Karen Verity             30   F Orlando              FL 3:14:12 3:12:03 14:40 
  992  1615 Cari Moltz               48   F Vero Beach           FL 3:14:21 3:12:08 14:40 
  993  1677 Barbara Marshall         61   F Satellite Beach      FL 3:14:30 3:11:39 14:38 
  994  1402 Ruth Rubinfine           67   F Melbourne            FL 3:15:43 3:13:15 14:46 
  995  1358 Alice Lamarche           64   F Viera                FL 3:16:22 3:13:39 14:47 
  996  1885 Dawn Brame               47   F Sarasota             FL 3:16:45 3:14:21 14:51 
  997  1277 Barb Fisher              51   F Titusville           FL 3:16:48 3:14:10 14:50 
  998  1147 Autumn Bowman            31   F Melbourne            FL 3:16:51 3:14:00 14:49 
  999  1863 Donna Webb               49   F Titusville           FL 3:16:59 3:14:06 14:49 
 1000  1687 Richele Thompson         47   F Oelnado              FL 3:19:09 3:16:06 14:59 
 1001  1117 Denise Whitaker          55   F Sebring              FL 3:19:48 3:17:26 15:05 
 1002  2073 Del Lafrance             74   F Satellite Beach      FL 3:20:07 3:17:23 15:05 
 1003  1988 Wade Thomas              42   M Sunrise              FL 3:20:40 3:18:17 15:09 
 1004  1766 Audrey Smith             69   F Sebring              FL 3:20:50 3:18:42 15:11 
 1005  1245 Heather Edwards          33   F Ralph                AL 3:21:31 3:19:58 15:16 
 1006  1246 Amy Buzbee               34   F Alachua              FL 3:21:32 3:19:59 15:16 
 1007  1032 Crystal Vincent          56   F Orlando              FL 3:21:46 3:20:10 15:17 
 1008  1616 Audrey Slee              71   F Vero Beach           FL 3:22:00 3:19:47 15:16 
 1009  1764 Donna Soper              51   F Geneva               FL 3:23:08 3:20:05 15:17 
 1010  1384 Hope Roberts             21   F Satellite Beach      FL 3:23:56 3:21:28 15:23 
 1011  1289 Christina Kelley         26   F Palm Bay             FL 3:24:00 3:21:47 15:25 
 1012  1917 David Weber              79   M Fruitland Park       FL 3:24:23 3:22:30 15:28 
 1013  2138 William Schrack          73   M Fort Lauderdale      FL 3:24:34 3:22:43 15:29 
 1014  1386 Joseph McCoy             54   M St. Augustine        FL 3:25:21 3:22:40 15:29 
 1015  2212 Helen Kwiat              46   F Casselberry          FL 3:25:21 3:22:40 15:29 
 1016  1385 Eua Roberts              52   F Satellite Beach      FL 3:25:44 3:23:15 15:31 
 1017  1915 Cindy Throneburg         51   F Melbourne            FL 3:26:46 3:24:16 15:36 
 1018  2039 Amber Robertson          22   F Viera                FL 3:26:48 3:24:49 15:39 
 1019  1333 Adrianne Cordero         24   F Palm Bay             FL 3:27:29 3:25:16 15:41 
 1020  1018 Sharon Brewer            45   F Kissimmee            FL 3:28:40 3:26:31 15:46 
 1021  1017 Barb McPherson           53   F St. Cloud            FL 3:28:41 3:26:31 15:46 
 1022  2195 Yvette Lookhoff          33   F Orlando              FL 3:28:51 3:26:40 15:47 
 1023  2228 Janice Raffety           41   F Casselberry          FL 3:28:52 3:26:42 15:47 
 1024  1854 Benja Lane               33   F Indialantic          FL 3:30:43 3:27:57 15:53 
 1025  1021 Claire Garcia            33   F Orlando              FL 3:31:19 3:29:40 16:01 
 1026  1022 Jorge Garcia             40   M Orlando              FL 3:31:19 3:29:40 16:01 
 1027  2145 Jennifer Hoxie           43   F Indialantic          FL 3:32:15 3:29:35 16:00 
 1028  1601 Shirley Crews            52   F New Smyrna Beach     FL 3:35:13 3:32:23 16:13 
 1029  2131 D Gilllard I             41   M Daytona Beach        FL 3:35:26 3:32:36 16:14 
 1030  1570 Sarah McCarroll          57   F Daytona Beach        FL 3:36:00 3:33:11 16:17 
 1031  2163 Michelle Swint           33   F Deland               FL 3:36:00 3:33:11 16:17 
 1032  1361 Lisa Myer                38   F Cocoa                FL 3:38:07 3:35:17 16:26 
 1033  1019 Leocadia Paliulis        33   F Milton               PA 3:38:21 3:35:42 16:28 
 1034  1074 Suzanne Johnson          62   F Merritt Island       FL 3:38:22 3:35:43 16:28 
 1035  1295 Merry Hoffman            59   F Stuart               FL 3:38:53 3:36:19 16:31 
 1036  1427 Wendy Williams           57   F Palm Beach Gardens   FL 3:38:53 3:36:19 16:31 
 1037  2120 Lisa Mercurio            42   F Titusville           FL 3:40:00 3:37:07 16:35 
 1038  2121 Christie Forbes          42   F Kissimmee            FL 3:40:00 3:37:07 16:35 
 1039  1536 Mechelle Taylor          39   F Palm Bay             FL 3:41:40 3:38:44 16:42 
 1040  1581 Libbi Hash               39   F Melbourne            FL 3:41:40 3:38:43 16:42 
 1041  1959 Melissa Gerdes           23   F Melbourne            FL 3:42:19 3:39:54 16:48 
 1042  1960 Chuck Gerdes             24   M Melbourne            FL 3:42:20 3:39:54 16:48 
 1043  2084 Kim Capogreca            29   F Rockledge            FL 3:42:24 3:39:38 16:46 
 1044  1725 Joann Sommers            58   F Indian Harbour Beach FL 3:42:51 3:40:09 16:49 
 1045  1727 Deborah Yarbrough        48   F Rockledge            FL 3:42:52 3:40:11 16:49 
 1046  1532 Heidi Masri              39   F Melbourne            FL 3:47:00 3:45:17 17:12 
 1047  1533 Denise Jackson           47   F Melbourne            FL 3:47:00 3:45:17 17:12 
 1048  1547 Sierra Harrison          17   F Tallahassee          FL 3:47:06 3:45:05 17:11 
 1049  1341 Lisa Hutcheson           25   F Tallahassee          FL 3:47:09 3:45:09 17:12 
 1050  1339 Suzanne Harrison         48   F Tallahassee          FL 3:47:10 3:45:10 17:12 
 1051  1340 Scott Harrison           48   M Tallahassee          FL 3:47:11 3:45:11 17:12 
 1052  1611 Ryan Litschauer          15   M Bradenton            FL 3:47:11 3:44:12 17:07 
 1053  1610 Sharon Litschauer        52   F Bradenton            FL 3:47:54 3:44:56 17:11 
 1054  1612 Steve Litschauer         55   M Bradenton            FL 3:47:54 3:44:56 17:11 
 1055  1123 Ginger Mize              56   F Orlando              FL 3:48:48 3:46:14 17:17 
 1056  1794 Jason Millan             31   M Spring Hill          FL 3:49:17 3:46:48 17:19 
 1057  2216 Lucy Millan              29   F Spring Hill          FL 3:49:17 3:46:49 17:19 
 1058  2217 George Inman             52   M Weekiwachee          FL 3:49:18 3:46:49 17:19 
 1059  2218 Luz Bauro                57   F Brooksville          FL 3:49:18 3:46:49 17:19 
 1060  1523 Michael Knoll            36   M Chuluota             FL 3:55:21 3:53:12 17:49 
 1061  1602 Allison Randall          51   F Viera                FL 4:02:27 3:59:35 18:18 
 1062  2067 Crystal Howell           53   F Merritt Island       FL 4:02:27 3:59:35 18:18 
 1063  2057 Rita Schoeffler          58   F Windermere           FL 4:05:25 4:02:34 18:31 
 1064  2059 Brooke Verschage         27   F Gainesville          FL 4:05:25 4:02:35 18:32 
 1065  1207 Jack-O Holly             42   M Miami Shores         FL 4:09:41 4:06:58 18:52 
 1066  1208 Big Donald Lutton        39   M Miami                FL 4:09:41 4:06:58 18:52 
 1067  1081 David Alwardt            54   M Lakeland             FL 4:14:55 4:12:00 19:15 
 1068  1146 Joan Mahoney             71   F Melbourne            FL 4:54:48 4:51:45 22:17 
 1069  1085 Kasia Temple             65   F Clermont             FL 5:10:37 5:07:31 23:29 

 

About Alta Vista Sports | Return to Homepage
P.O. Box 1700 | Deland, FL USA 32721
Tel: 386.736.0002 | email: jboyle@altavistasports.com