Alta Vista Sports

Space Coast Marathon and Half Marathon
Sunday, November 30, 2008
Cocoa, FL
Marathon Course Certification: FL07009EBM
Half Marathon Course Certification: FL07018EBM
Race Director: Running Zone
Timing and Results: Alta Vista Sports
www.altavistasports.com
Questions: Krisha@altavistasports.com
                             MARATHON RESULTS
OVERALL MALE CHAMPION AND RUNNERS UP
Place O'All No.   Name                    Age City                 St Time    Pace  Half    
===== ===== ===== ======================= === ==================== == ======= ===== ======= 
    1     1   242 Ryan Woods               29 Boone                NC 2:34:22  5:54 1:16:10 
    2     2   422 Mike Hensley             23 Estero               FL 2:34:54  5:55 1:16:18 
    3     3   168 John Piggott             43 Williamsburg         VA 2:37:46  6:02 1:16:45 
AGE-GROUP RESULTS
MALE AGE GROUP:  01 - 19
Place O'All No.   Name                    Age City                 St Time    Pace  Half    
===== ===== ===== ======================= === ==================== == ======= ===== ======= 
    1    24   497 Vincent Hahr             19 Orlando              FL 3:22:15  7:44 1:34:18 
    2    84   303 Mark Christian           18 Melbourne            FL 3:49:34  8:46 1:46:52 
    3   246   194 Jordan Loriss            18 Crystal River        FL 4:31:23 10:22 1:48:09 
MALE AGE GROUP:  20 - 24
Place O'All No.   Name                    Age City                 St Time    Pace  Half    
===== ===== ===== ======================= === ==================== == ======= ===== ======= 
    1    44   239 Ryan Krajcik             21 Melbourne            FL 3:36:05  8:15 1:39:59 
    2    54   539 Jeff Bogner              24 Vero Beach           FL 3:40:40  8:26 1:47:31 
    3    61    83 Logan Sailer             22 Melbourne            FL 3:42:39  8:30 1:43:13 
    4    77   516 Kevin Crews              24 Key West             FL 3:47:05  8:41 1:54:05 
    5   237   305 Blake Larkin             24 Jacksonville         FL 4:29:48 10:18 2:14:20 
    6   240   340 Patrick Larkin           21 Bossier City         LA 4:30:08 10:19 2:14:19 
    7   296   348 Nicholas Robinson        22 Pembroke Pines       FL 4:40:37 10:43 1:53:38 
    8   346   289 Sebastian Gonzalez-Abre  22 Mexico City, MEX        4:57:14 11:21 2:22:26 
    9   380   223 Lance Legel              20 Gainesville          FL 5:15:32 12:03 2:08:48 
MALE AGE GROUP:  25 - 29
Place O'All No.   Name                    Age City                 St Time    Pace  Half    
===== ===== ===== ======================= === ==================== == ======= ===== ======= 
    1     9   461 Benjamin Waite           28 Gainesville          FL 3:01:10  6:55 1:28:34 
    2    10   532 Alejandro Pinedo         29 Altamonte Springs    FL 3:02:30  6:58 1:29:36 
    3    18   344 Chris Feist              28 Palm Coast           FL 3:15:09  7:27 1:34:25 
    4    19   501 Andrew Cross             25 Fort Myers           FL 3:15:24  7:28 1:32:18 
    5    88   164 Maxwell Scott            25 Gainesville          FL 3:50:38  8:49 1:46:45 
    6   101   342 James Wolfe              27 Flagler Beach        FL 3:53:25  8:55 1:40:17 
    7   132   361 Daniel Howe              27 Sarasota             FL 3:59:55  9:10 2:00:05 
    8   138   295 Brandon Cobb             28 Orlando              FL 4:00:31  9:11 1:57:05 
    9   157    22 Benjamin Odom            28 Port Orange          FL 4:05:54  9:24 2:00:01 
   10   179   184 Chris Van Tassell        25 Fairfield            CA 4:11:52  9:37 1:46:33 
   11   239   607 Scott Heuchling          26 Oneida               FL 4:29:56 10:19 1:35:56 
   12   263   329 Chris Walters            28 Palm Bay             FL 4:34:21 10:29 1:49:18 
   13   266   424 Anthony Wyad             29 Indian Harbour Beach FL 4:34:47 10:30 2:02:43 
   14   270   214 Chris Hyvonen            27 Melbourne Beach      FL 4:35:27 10:31 2:09:20 
   15   275    90 Christopher Cano         29 Royal Palm Beach     FL 4:36:19 10:33 1:59:58 
   16   277   600 Christopher Langford     27 Kissimmee            FL 4:37:37 10:36 2:02:47 
   17   302   359 Joel Galloway            27 Fort Myers           FL 4:42:03 10:46 2:02:15 
   18   312   369 Murali Rajamani          28 Chicago              IL 4:44:56 10:53 2:30:11 
   19   323   370 Manan Chopra             27 Chicago              IL 4:48:22 11:01 2:30:14 
   20   326   605 Albert Bock              28 Orlando              FL 4:50:20 11:05 2:19:59 
   21   378   391 Wesley Davidson          29 Fort Bragg           NC 5:14:46 12:01 2:33:26 
   22   389    71 Thomas Dolney            27 Winter Park          FL 5:19:50 12:13 2:10:33 
   23   407   191 Chuck Harrington         27 Statesville          NC 5:28:18 12:32 2:28:08 
   24   440   512 Alvin Tat                29 Satellite Beach      FL 5:51:43 13:26 2:22:33 
MALE AGE GROUP:  30 - 34
Place O'All No.   Name                    Age City                 St Time    Pace  Half    
===== ===== ===== ======================= === ==================== == ======= ===== ======= 
    1     4   429 Orinthal Striggles       32 Elgin                SC 2:40:52  6:09 1:17:30 
    2     5   511 Diego Vanegas            33 New York             NY 2:42:07  6:12 1:18:58 
    3     8   559 Micah Grenz              32 Brookings            SD 2:57:06  6:46 1:30:49 
    4    12   313 Ed Springer              31 Merritt Island       FL 3:06:18  7:07 1:32:31 
    5    20   554 Justin Miller            31 Lakeland             FL 3:17:12  7:32 1:31:33 
    6    26   351 Rob Villetto             31 Bradenton            FL 3:24:09  7:48 1:36:09 
    7    33   377 Richard Ritchie          34 Rocky Hill           CT 3:28:29  7:58 1:43:28 
    8    39   268 Robert Cory              33 Edgewater            FL 3:31:46  8:05 1:37:12 
    9    48   470 Judd McGee               33 Boca Raton           FL 3:38:34  8:21 1:48:40 
   10    51   577 Dale Dukes               33 Melbourne            FL 3:39:34  8:23 1:38:27 
   11    53   256 Vincent Burke            34 Vero Beach           FL 3:40:36  8:26 1:45:04 
   12    58   201 David Wood               32 Orlando              FL 3:41:33  8:28 1:37:26 
   13    60   490 Brad Scavelli            32 Jacksonville         FL 3:41:39  8:28 1:43:23 
   14    83   294 Kristopher Stenger       31 Orlando              FL 3:49:18  8:46 1:49:18 
   15    92   296 Hemant Hariprashad       33 Clermont             FL 3:51:39  8:51 1:51:01 
   16    93   290 Saidel Perez             31 Clermont             FL 3:51:46  8:51 1:51:01 
   17    95    82 Michael Pritchett        34 Bossier City         LA 3:52:34  8:53 1:49:10 
   18    97   465 Rob Hambrecht            30 Orlando              FL 3:52:41  8:53 1:33:37 
   19   107   597 Christopher Jones        34 Surrey               BC 3:53:58  8:56 1:46:54 
   20   114    50 Jeffery Bates            34 Deland               FL 3:55:31  9:00 1:50:55 
   21   134   553 Mark Jackson             31 West Melbourne       FL 4:00:04  9:10 1:42:39 
   22   136   570 Christopher Brickner     34 St. Petersburg       FL 4:00:14  9:11 1:53:43 
   23   144   297 Abre Chase               33 Sanford              FL 4:01:32  9:14 1:49:19 
   24   175    65 Thomas Mayer             33 Melbourne            FL 4:10:52  9:35 2:07:25 
   25   199   111 Joe Toth                 30 Oakland              FL 4:17:25  9:50 1:55:02 
   26   276   225 Joshua Burr              30 Orlando              FL 4:36:23 10:33 1:58:21 
   27   280   568 Patrick Pecunia          30 Fort Pierce          FL 4:37:45 10:37 2:05:55 
   28   291    92 Jonathan Wilson          32 Columbia             MD 4:39:55 10:41 1:52:24 
   29   308   233 John O'Connor            31 New Berlin           WI 4:42:35 10:48 2:09:56 
   30   379   503 Daniel Malaxa            30 Tallahassee          FL 5:14:56 12:02 2:14:22 
   31   422   353 Rick Colgan              33 Orlando              FL 5:39:53 12:59 2:33:27 
   32     0   431 Michael Tsouklaris       32 Flagler Beach        FL               1:48:51 
MALE AGE GROUP:  35 - 39
Place O'All No.   Name                    Age City                 St Time    Pace  Half    
===== ===== ===== ======================= === ==================== == ======= ===== ======= 
    1     6   113 Per Pharo                37 Oslo, NOR               2:50:22  6:31 1:23:10 
    2     7   591 Michael Selke            38 Westland             MI 2:56:27  6:45 1:29:17 
    3    16   244 Brent Sieger             36 Port Orange          FL 3:14:09  7:25 1:30:06 
    4    21   156 Scott Kolbe              37 Bradenton            FL 3:17:16  7:32 1:37:59 
    5    27   583 Andy Lorenzen            39 Marbach                 3:27:14  7:55 1:40:18 
    6    38   580 Manny Camacho            37 Sarasota             FL 3:31:25  8:05 1:39:59 
    7    40   596 David Solvik             38 Three Rivers         MI 3:33:27  8:09 1:31:16 
    8    55   415 George Barthelmes        38 Bryceville           FL 3:40:43  8:26 1:47:17 
    9    69   206 Bart Mucerino            37 Pinellas Park        FL 3:45:51  8:38 1:54:34 
   10    82   601 Michael Sheehan          35 Lake Mary            FL 3:48:48  8:44 1:52:39 
   11    99    57 Kevin Rison              37 Windermere           FL 3:53:16  8:55 1:47:41 
   12   106   241 Juan Moscoso             36 Longwood             FL 3:53:56  8:56 1:36:08 
   13   108   356 Joe Aschenbrenner        39 Tampa                FL 3:54:10  8:57 1:53:21 
   14   121   118 Byron Gillin             35 Hollywood            FL 3:56:55  9:03 1:55:25 
   15   123   220 Jeffrey Plitt            37 Los Angeles          CA 3:57:39  9:05 1:58:15 
   16   148   236 Jason Mahoney            35 St. Petersburg       DE 4:03:26  9:18 1:46:32 
   17   149   603 Jason Dimitris           38 Tallahassee          FL 4:03:29  9:18 1:56:43 
   18   153   302 Eddie Branigan           36 Vero Beach           FL 4:05:04  9:22 1:35:32 
   19   182   341 Douglas Yglesias         38 Palmetto Bay         FL 4:12:24  9:38 1:51:54 
   20   203   379 Rakesh Patel             35 Orlando              FL 4:19:22  9:54 2:00:38 
   21   222   462 David Collias            39 Orlando              FL 4:25:00 10:07 1:49:57 
   22   227   141 Aaron Hamby              35 Mulberry             FL 4:26:38 10:11 2:03:20 
   23   249   155 Clint Knowles            36 Port Charlotte       FL 4:31:51 10:23 2:05:23 
   24   251   157 Scott Osborne            37 North Port           FL 4:31:53 10:23 2:05:24 
   25   257   510 Anthony Obianagha        37 Tampa                FL 4:33:35 10:27 1:52:43 
   26   319   135 Joe Marra                37 St. Augustine        FL 4:47:25 10:59 2:21:25 
   27   335   198 Richard Nuzzi            38 Lake Mary            FL 4:54:22 11:15 2:04:00 
   28   350   517 Joseph Ninke             39 Sebastian            FL 4:58:01 11:23 2:01:00 
   29   371   485 Jeffrey Walton           39 Hobe Sound           FL 5:12:42 11:57 2:25:15 
   30   416   552 Dean Sangrey             36 Orlando              FL 5:35:33 12:49 2:19:31 
   31   418   484 Warrren Miller           36 Cape Canaveral       FL 5:36:05 12:50 2:17:15 
   32   423   414 David Deweerd            39 Hudson               FL 5:40:03 12:59 2:29:13 
   33   427    51 Eric Popham              37 Monterey             CA 5:44:06 13:08 2:31:55 
   34   435   562 Daniel Hayes             36 Hudson               FL 5:48:54 13:19 2:29:14 
   35   436   505 Simon Starns             38 Worthing, GBR           5:50:27 13:23 2:38:42 
   36   450    29 Barry Trottier           36 Alpharetta           GA 5:55:19 13:34 2:43:40 
   37   472   395 Richard Conrad           37 Port St. Lucie       FL 6:18:53 14:28 2:43:02 
   38   474    62 Dominic Listermann       39 Atlanta              GA 6:23:25 14:39 2:44:04 
   39     0   592 Garett Lips              39 Boca Raton           FL               1:48:59 
MALE MASTERS CHAMPION
Place O'All No.   Name                    Age City                 St Time    Pace  Half    
===== ===== ===== ======================= === ==================== == ======= ===== ======= 
    1    11   298 John Devine              44 Bradenton            FL 3:05:27  7:05 1:30:38 
MALE AGE GROUP:  40 - 44
Place O'All No.   Name                    Age City                 St Time    Pace  Half    
===== ===== ===== ======================= === ==================== == ======= ===== ======= 
    1    14   410 Richard Gross            41 Sarentino, ITA       BZ 3:13:45  7:24 1:38:31 
    2    36   609 Dirk Grammel             43 Clearwater           FL 3:29:45  8:01 1:39:23 
    3    52   416 Eric Albrecht            40 Ormond Beach         FL 3:39:39  8:23 1:48:27 
    4    64   360 Jim Blachowicz           43 Sun Prairie          WI 3:43:39  8:33 1:43:15 
    5    67   589 Paul Bielinski           44 Franklin             WI 3:44:45  8:35 1:43:37 
    6    73   249 Steven Shenbaum          40 Melbourne            FL 3:46:26  8:39 1:42:23 
    7    74   544 Roy Payne                44 Sugarloaf Key        FL 3:46:26  8:39 1:46:18 
    8    75   513 Jeffrey Peck             41 Maitland             FL 3:46:26  8:39 1:50:32 
    9    79   576 Mickey Ruehs             44 Melbourne            FL 3:47:32  8:42 1:42:00 
   10    94   574 Gabriel Eszterhas        42 Brooklyn             NY 3:52:26  8:53 1:55:32 
   11    98   460 Ofer Fridfertig          43 Windermere           FL 3:52:50  8:54 1:48:28 
   12   112   222 Jeff Essers              41 Largo                FL 3:55:09  8:59 1:38:29 
   13   126    10 Carl Metzger             44 Ocoee                FL 3:58:04  9:06 1:45:01 
   14   152   286 Edward Dullmeyer         43 Winter Park          FL 4:04:59  9:22 1:57:04 
   15   159   104 Paul Steighner           41 Tamarac              FL 4:06:02  9:24 1:54:19 
   16   162   401 Eric Grammel             43 Los Angeles          CA 4:06:46  9:26 1:50:48 
   17   168   504 Craig Clayton            44 Maitland             FL 4:08:20  9:29 2:02:57 
   18   192   311 Kissel Goldman           40 Clermont             FL 4:15:19  9:45 1:53:27 
   19   194   496 Ed Eisler                40 South Daytona        FL 4:15:58  9:47 1:54:17 
   20   198   573 Randy Stanford           40 Mcdonough            GA 4:17:18  9:50 1:58:45 
   21   217   187 Jeffrey Calvert          43 Port Matilda         PA 4:23:52 10:05 2:07:53 
   22   219   372 Kwadjo Adusei-Poku       44 Painted Post         NY 4:24:01 10:05 1:59:50 
   23   242   584 Carlos Fernandez         40 Miami                FL 4:30:37 10:20 2:04:30 
   24   248   417 Robert Soper Jr          41 Geneva               FL 4:31:34 10:22 2:07:20 
   25   253   381 Christopher Kendall      41 Winter Park          FL 4:32:00 10:23 1:57:53 
   26   255   388 Matthew Nelson           43 Lake Worth           FL 4:33:06 10:26 2:00:06 
   27   258   125 Douglas Ringler          44 Montgomery Village   MD 4:33:47 10:27 2:09:57 
   28   287   400 Fitzroy Howe             41 Riverview            FL 4:38:55 10:39 1:57:20 
   29   292   473 Paul Cropper             41 Tarpon Springs       FL 4:40:07 10:42 2:05:11 
   30   310   472 Rob Scheinman            44 Sandy Springs        GA 4:44:16 10:51 2:05:08 
   31   314     9 Christopher Kelly        40 Daytona Beach        FL 4:46:21 10:56 2:19:24 
   32   315   418 Patrick Kelly            44 South Daytona        FL 4:46:26 10:56 2:19:26 
   33   317    93 David Banuelos           43 Orlando              FL 4:46:54 10:58 2:18:00 
   34   321   131 Heriberto Echevarria     44 Merritt Island       FL 4:48:01 11:00 2:05:22 
   35   329   500 Mark Penwell             43 Kingsland            GA 4:53:05 11:12 2:06:47 
   36   331   499 Raymond Randall          41 Winter Park          FL 4:53:29 11:13 2:06:30 
   37   337    19 Nanda Gowda              43 Miami                FL 4:55:32 11:17 2:12:56 
   38   343   154 William Theisen          40 Debary               FL 4:56:46 11:20 2:10:55 
   39   345   346 Jim Silvia               42 Sebastian            FL 4:57:09 11:21 2:06:53 
   40   352   334 Richard Raley            44 Melbourne            FL 4:58:35 11:24 2:06:00 
   41   354    94 James Hilins             44 Sussex               WI 5:01:40 11:31 2:12:27 
   42   357   185 Franz Puyol              42 Alice                TX 5:03:18 11:35 2:27:07 
   43   361   264 Jeff Boston              40 Rockledge            FL 5:05:36 11:40 2:19:25 
   44   363   261 Robert Maglievaz         43 Deland               FL 5:07:38 11:45 2:25:29 
   45   364     4 Emile Ganthier           43 Palm Bay             FL 5:08:15 11:46 2:02:41 
   46   373   482 Jonathan Supraner        44 Sanford              FL 5:13:16 11:58 2:16:33 
   47   383   435 William Harber           41 Weston               FL 5:16:45 12:06 2:27:51 
   48   386   137 Richard Kelly            42 Pembroke Pines       FL 5:17:58 12:09 2:28:45 
   49   409    28 Tim Disz                 40 Sarasota             FL 5:28:26 12:33 2:23:50 
   50   414    64 Tim Fox                  41 Orlando              FL 5:32:54 12:43 2:06:36 
   51   421   349 Kevin Ferguson           43 Lithia               FL 5:39:28 12:58 2:34:22 
   52   481   204 Mohammed Zaatari         42 Mclean               VA 6:32:30 14:59 2:53:20 
   53     0   188 Chris Tsouklaris         43 Flagler Beach        FL               1:40:45 
MALE AGE GROUP:  45 - 49
Place O'All No.   Name                    Age City                 St Time    Pace  Half    
===== ===== ===== ======================= === ==================== == ======= ===== ======= 
    1    15   246 Bret Halliday            47 Cocoa                FL 3:13:58  7:25 1:32:09 
    2    22    24 Dan Cochran              46 Titusville           FL 3:19:21  7:37 1:36:08 
    3    28   458 Randy Settle             45 Gainesville          FL 3:27:22  7:55 1:41:53 
    4    30   477 Peter Cummings           45 Clermont             FL 3:28:02  7:57 1:40:03 
    5    34   558 Vincent Ortiz            47 Chesapeake           VA 3:28:30  7:58 1:35:30 
    6    35    80 Steve Harden             45 Fort Pierce          FL 3:29:24  8:00 1:43:51 
    7    86   602 Michael Muenzer          49 Lake Elsinore        FL 3:49:55  8:47 1:50:16 
    8    91   571 Edward Ganley            46 Clermont             FL 3:51:05  8:50 1:54:41 
    9   100    99 Bob Tiller               46 Palm Harbor          FL 3:53:21  8:55 1:46:03 
   10   105   148 Roque Nunez              47 Orlando              FL 3:53:32  8:55 1:36:30 
   11   113   283 John Barrett             49 Orlando              FL 3:55:20  8:59 1:42:11 
   12   118   324 Dave Crowe               46 Mississauga          ON 3:56:17  9:02 1:50:08 
   13   147   564 Joe Kunkel               46 Maitland             FL 4:03:17  9:18 1:56:07 
   14   154   386 James Molaschi           46 Loxahatchee          FL 4:05:21  9:22 2:00:06 
   15   161    42 M. Joe Ma                47 Oviedo               FL 4:06:37  9:25 1:56:50 
   16   197   398 James Campbell           48 St. Catharines       ON 4:16:31  9:48 2:00:10 
   17   205   542 Mark Grandonico          49 Bath                 ME 4:19:36  9:55 2:04:09 
   18   214   181 Jeff Richmond            45 Saint Cloud          FL 4:23:19 10:03 2:05:48 
   19   221   437 Rick Ferreira            47 Gainesville          FL 4:25:00 10:07 2:01:57 
   20   230   327 Jon Fetter               46 Winter Springs       FL 4:27:59 10:14 1:50:37 
   21   234   557 Steven Norton            46 Orlando              FL 4:28:43 10:16 2:09:51 
   22   247   149 Andre Rivest             45 Montreal             QC 4:31:25 10:22 1:58:36 
   23   252   547 George Brown             47 Boca Raton           FL 4:31:57 10:23 2:17:59 
   24   254   529 Jim Reardon              46 Port Orange          FL 4:32:01 10:23 2:07:57 
   25   259   323 Frank Sierra             46 Tampa                FL 4:33:50 10:28 2:03:12 
   26   274   522 Jeff Thill               46 Orlando              FL 4:36:13 10:33 2:00:37 
   27   279   548 Pete Dimuro              49 Deland               FL 4:37:44 10:36 2:05:54 
   28   286   464 Craig Hablewitz          47 Fort Myers           FL 4:38:42 10:39 2:10:59 
   29   294  1479 Zeke Palmer              48 Orlando              FL 4:40:32 10:43 2:07:22 
   30   295   446 Gilbert Gray             46 Greenbelt            MD 4:40:36 10:43 2:12:21 
   31   300   281 Kevin Mouyard            47 Port Orange          FL 4:41:05 10:44 2:07:59 
   32   336   170 Dan Hardaway             48 Maitland             FL 4:55:23 11:17 2:24:26 
   33   405   581 Thomas Brockland         47 Miami                FL 5:27:25 12:30 2:36:12 
   34   426   169 Dale Stenberg            49 Melbourne            FL 5:43:52 13:08 2:24:12 
   35   434    89 Michael Dooley           49 Leesburg             FL 5:48:37 13:19 2:33:15 
   36   470   528 Doug Hearn               48 New Smyrna Beach     FL 6:18:23 14:27 3:09:59 
MALE AGE GROUP:  50 - 54
Place O'All No.   Name                    Age City                 St Time    Pace  Half    
===== ===== ===== ======================= === ==================== == ======= ===== ======= 
    1    31    98 Matt Mahoney             53 Melbourne            FL 3:28:16  7:57 1:42:33 
    2    41   483 Joe Brumenschenkel       52 Port Orange          FL 3:33:44  8:10 1:44:51 
    3    43   284 Rick Andes               53 Celebration          FL 3:35:04  8:13 1:43:49 
    4    49   444 Ken Walker               51 Brights Grove        ON 3:39:14  8:23 1:46:30 
    5    56   406 Poncho Smith Jr.         51 Ludington            MI 3:41:02  8:27 1:41:17 
    6    71   514 Whit Hyde                52 Jacksonville         FL 3:46:20  8:39 1:41:30 
    7    76   375 Gary Langelier           51 Clermont             FL 3:46:30  8:39 1:47:12 
    8   104   433 David Lehosit            50 Riverview            FL 3:53:30  8:55 1:56:47 
    9   111   174 Michael Miller           53 Cocoa                FL 3:54:49  8:58 1:51:22 
   10   119   533 Chul Hyun                54 Palisades            NY 3:56:20  9:02 1:52:14 
   11   131   421 Keith Moore              53 Winter Park          FL 3:59:31  9:09 1:53:22 
   12   150   411 Greg Aker                50 Titusville           FL 4:04:10  9:20 1:47:16 
   13   151   594 Richard Wendt            54 Port Orange          FL 4:04:18  9:20 1:57:28 
   14   165   606 Jeff Schweeri            50 Melbourne            FL 4:07:28  9:27 1:51:58 
   15   171   285 George Unruh             50 Gig Harbor           WA 4:09:43  9:32 1:49:17 
   16   184   376 Dennis Nolte             51 Orlando              FL 4:12:59  9:40 1:47:29 
   17   196   563 Douglas Johnson          53 Lakeland             FL 4:16:12  9:47 1:53:41 
   18   208   146 Matt Tippie              52 Kissimmee            FL 4:20:24  9:57 2:05:24 
   19   256   403 James Stathakes          51 Ocala                FL 4:33:23 10:27 2:15:44 
   20   261   293 Jon O'Neil               54 New Albany           IN 4:34:01 10:28 2:06:09 
   21   265   409 Torami Williams          50 Tampa                FL 4:34:44 10:30 2:03:43 
   22   269   595 Michael Oman             50 Sturgis              MI 4:35:23 10:31 2:05:53 
   23   284   230 Mark Stephens            51 Cocoa                FL 4:38:37 10:39 2:08:24 
   24   289   350 Frank Oden               52 Denver               CO 4:39:12 10:40 2:09:57 
   25   297    31 Frederick Rook           52 Orlando              FL 4:40:39 10:43 2:12:01 
   26   341   243 Bill Kong                51 Apopka               FL 4:56:36 11:20 2:05:00 
   27   344   260 Jorge Rivera             51 Titusville           FL 4:57:03 11:21 2:08:23 
   28   353   413 John Yaremko             52 Montreal West        QC 4:59:57 11:27 2:01:19 
   29   367   117 Phillip Janos            50 Winter Garden        FL 5:11:26 11:54 2:18:08 
   30   388   541 Timothy Lawrence         52 Spring Hill          FL 5:19:22 12:12 2:15:18 
   31   394   254 John Rice                52 Cocoa Beach          FL 5:21:22 12:16 2:27:33 
   32   401   534 Jon Slaff                52 Kissimmee            FL 5:25:58 12:27 2:14:14 
   33   441   167 John Canta               52 Largo                FL 5:51:47 13:26 2:43:54 
   34   443    12 John Dinnan              51 Punta Gorda          FL 5:52:43 13:28 2:37:33 
   35   476   102 John Nicholson           52 Plymouth             MN 6:26:24 14:45 3:02:39 
   36   477   336 Greg Severson            52 Port St. John        FL 6:29:56 14:53 3:00:47 
MALE AGE GROUP:  55 - 59
Place O'All No.   Name                    Age City                 St Time    Pace  Half    
===== ===== ===== ======================= === ==================== == ======= ===== ======= 
    1    32   468 Malcolm Montgomery       57 Winter Park          FL 3:28:19  7:58 1:40:27 
    2    62   371 Peter Lewia              57 Sebring              FL 3:43:00  8:31 1:50:47 
    3    80   265 Thomas Winkelspecht      55 Melbourne            FL 3:47:52  8:42 1:45:10 
    4    96   247 Rudy Rinderer            57 Pinie Beach          NJ 3:52:34  8:53 1:53:20 
    5   109   572 George Steriadis         56 Clearwater           FL 3:54:28  8:57 1:46:11 
    6   170   397 Terry Smith              58 Orlando              FL 4:08:59  9:31 2:04:11 
    7   178   432 James McCan              56 Apopka               FL 4:11:44  9:37 1:53:33 
    8   204   282 Rod Lee                  59 Melbourne            FL 4:19:26  9:55 1:48:08 
    9   232    53 Harry Gregg              55 Orlando              FL 4:28:22 10:15 1:57:16 
   10   236   495 Wayne Wright             59 Melbourne            FL 4:29:24 10:17 2:10:33 
   11   311   492 Leo Geiselmayr           59 Marietta             GA 4:44:42 10:52 2:05:21 
   12   349   599 Satrinino Bernardo       55 Orlando              FL 4:58:01 11:23 1:58:41 
   13   358   280 Don Sgobbo               57 Palm Bay             FL 5:03:59 11:37 2:16:07 
   14   430    16 Abraham Lim              58 Avon Park            FL 5:45:43 13:12 2:47:00 
   15   475   498 William Hahr             57 Davie                FL 6:24:17 14:41 2:44:05 
   16   479   588 Bruce Bradley            56 St. Petersburg       FL 6:30:45 14:55 3:04:11 
MALE AGE GROUP:  60 - 64
Place O'All No.   Name                    Age City                 St Time    Pace  Half    
===== ===== ===== ======================= === ==================== == ======= ===== ======= 
    1   133   480 Louis Comerton           62 Ottawa               ON 3:59:59  9:10 1:51:01 
    2   225    49 Jim Schroeder            61 Indialantic          FL 4:26:06 10:10 1:59:58 
    3   244    86 Peter Levine             64 Silver Spring        MD 4:30:40 10:20 2:11:37 
    4   338   274 Robert Hurd              63 Daytona Beach        FL 4:55:50 11:18 2:25:22 
    5   369   518 Jerry O'Donnell          62 Golden               CO 5:12:30 11:56 2:33:16 
    6   403     1 Chester Kalb II          63 Key West             FL 5:26:28 12:28 2:32:40 
    7   415   332 David Farrall            60 Melbourne Beach      FL 5:33:22 12:44 2:25:40 
    8   417   269 Giles Williams           64 Palm Beach Gardens   FL 5:35:52 12:50 2:46:59 
MALE AGE GROUP:  65 - 69
Place O'All No.   Name                    Age City                 St Time    Pace  Half    
===== ===== ===== ======================= === ==================== == ======= ===== ======= 
    1   213   263 George McAfee            65 Melbourne            FL 4:23:09 10:03 1:57:53 
    2   226   144 Ronald Robitaille        69 Norton               MA 4:26:22 10:10 2:00:14 
    3   305   442 Rosaire Gagne            67 Montreal             QC 4:42:23 10:47 2:02:35 
    4   313   162 Harry Hoffman Jr.        68 Stuart               FL 4:45:58 10:55 2:15:29 
    5   351   509 Bill Bonetz              65 Port Charlotte       FL 4:58:19 11:24 2:16:42 
    6   359   216 Arthur Walker            69 Portland             OR 5:04:09 11:37 2:22:45 
    7   376   366 Harold Lanham            68 Harrodsburg          KY 5:14:37 12:01 2:18:07 
    8   387   451 Selly Wolkov             69 Fort Lauderdale      FL 5:18:00 12:09 2:35:02 
    9   402   279 James Mathena            68 Orlando              FL 5:26:09 12:27 2:43:23 
   10   412   598 Dick Plaep               69 Minnetonka           MN 5:29:42 12:35 2:18:23 
   11   428   493 James Patton             68 Seminole             FL 5:45:20 13:11 2:42:43 
MALE AGE GROUP:  70 - 74
Place O'All No.   Name                    Age City                 St Time    Pace  Half    
===== ===== ===== ======================= === ==================== == ======= ===== ======= 
MALE AGE GROUP:  75 - 99
Place O'All No.   Name                    Age City                 St Time    Pace  Half    
===== ===== ===== ======================= === ==================== == ======= ===== ======= 
OVERALL FEMALE CHAMPION AND RUNNERS UP
Place O'All No.   Name                    Age City                 St Time    Pace  Half    
===== ===== ===== ======================= === ==================== == ======= ===== ======= 
    1    13   333 Mary Middlebrooks        36 Wesley Chapel        FL 3:06:59  7:09 1:30:52 
    2    17   463 Nancy Rojas              37 Miami                FL 3:14:35  7:26 1:34:43 
    3    23   364 Nicole Howatt            35 Winter Park          FL 3:20:07  7:39 1:37:45 
AGE-GROUP RESULTS
FEMALE AGE GROUP:  01 - 19
Place O'All No.   Name                    Age City                 St Time    Pace  Half    
===== ===== ===== ======================= === ==================== == ======= ===== ======= 
    1   127   315 Jill Askren              18 Vero Beach           FL 3:58:22  9:06 1:54:11 
    2   448     5 Shelby McFall            16 Mims                 FL 5:55:07 13:34 2:39:38 
FEMALE AGE GROUP:  20 - 24
Place O'All No.   Name                    Age City                 St Time    Pace  Half    
===== ===== ===== ======================= === ==================== == ======= ===== ======= 
    1    70   197 Priscilla Jin            21 Miami                FL 3:46:15  8:39 1:48:46 
    2   110   219 Cindy Terry              24 Orlando              FL 3:54:30  8:58 1:56:34 
    3   122   211 Jessica House            24 Chestertown          MD 3:57:11  9:04 1:52:52 
    4   137   121 Lori Nedescu             24 Ind Harbour Beach    FL 4:00:29  9:11 1:56:04 
    5   140   124 Joy Borgwardt            23 Port Orange          FL 4:00:57  9:12 1:55:28 
    6   141   218 Kelly Ferris             24 Orlando              FL 4:01:05  9:13 1:49:41 
    7   164   165 Alicia Christie          23 Tallahassee          FL 4:07:25  9:27 1:53:28 
    8   238   139 Barbara Heuchling        24 Naples               FL 4:29:55 10:19 2:02:40 
    9   282   132 Crystal Henry            23 Rockledge            FL 4:38:04 10:37 2:14:43 
   10   385   474 Hannah Plasse            23 Orlando              FL 5:17:56 12:09 2:17:31 
   11   392   331 Katie Rutledge           21 Apopka               FL 5:20:49 12:15 2:33:19 
FEMALE AGE GROUP:  25 - 29
Place O'All No.   Name                    Age City                 St Time    Pace  Half    
===== ===== ===== ======================= === ==================== == ======= ===== ======= 
    1    45   312 Stephanie Miller         29 Ocala                FL 3:36:12  8:16 1:42:10 
    2    50   207 Stephanie Staley         28 Orlando              FL 3:39:32  8:23 1:45:45 
    3    85   217 Ashley McIntyre          25 Bradenton            FL 3:49:44  8:47         
    4   143   399 Gayle Marsh              29 Tampa                FL 4:01:31  9:14 2:00:44 
    5   160   213 Erin Shreve              28 Providence           RI 4:06:09  9:24 1:55:19 
    6   169   355 Mindy D'Addario          28 Beachwood            NJ 4:08:20  9:29 1:57:07 
    7   188   383 Kristie Matherne         25 Orange Park          FL 4:14:03  9:42 2:04:09 
    8   200   452 Kristen Stone            28 Merritt Island       FL 4:17:46  9:51 2:06:57 
    9   223   159 Jennifer Fey             26 Naples               FL 4:25:21 10:08 1:59:28 
   10   260   232 Elizabeth O'Connor       28 New Berlin           WI 4:33:52 10:28 2:09:52 
   11   268   575 Lisa Novak               29 Miami                FL 4:35:05 10:30 2:08:21 
   12   273   445 Summer Thornton          28 Orlando              FL 4:35:57 10:32 2:17:30 
   13   283   538 Kaylin Brown             28 Port St. Lucie       FL 4:38:33 10:38 2:10:49 
   14   299   491 Toni Geiselmayr          25 Marietta             GA 4:41:04 10:44 1:56:20 
   15   301    87 Sarah Dworak             28 New York             NY 4:41:08 10:44 2:10:50 
   16   304   147 Jennifer Lepper          25 Melbourne            FL 4:42:23 10:47 2:05:54 
   17   309   306 Laura Shockro            25 Brighton             MA 4:44:12 10:51 2:07:16 
   18   316   316 Jessica Aracri           27 Mulberry             FL 4:46:52 10:57 2:23:29 
   19   320   404 Lisa Gallagher           28 Vero Beach           FL 4:47:59 11:00 2:09:05 
   20   339   549 Jerrica Walden           29 High Springs         FL 4:56:04 11:18 2:22:25 
   21   391   140 Katie Thompson           28 Orlando              FL 5:20:40 12:15 2:32:33 
   22   397   319 Amber Orr                27 Oviedo               FL 5:23:03 12:20 2:24:29 
   23   400   352 Rebecca Ammons           27 Hixson               TN 5:25:02 12:25 2:27:54 
   24   406   190 Jennifer Harrington      27 Statesville          NC 5:28:18 12:32 2:28:08 
   25   431   251 Cj Gardinier             27 Daytona Beach        FL 5:46:28 13:14 2:52:11 
   26   467    61 Heather Ratliff          29 Oviedo               FL 6:16:30 14:23 2:49:21 
FEMALE AGE GROUP:  30 - 34
Place O'All No.   Name                    Age City                 St Time    Pace  Half    
===== ===== ===== ======================= === ==================== == ======= ===== ======= 
    1    29   426 Helena Bursa             33 Big Pine Key         FL 3:27:49  7:56 1:43:21 
    2    59   257 Mae Barker               31 Jacksonville         FL 3:41:38  8:28 1:43:24 
    3   103   310 Hannah Jennings          31 Orlando              FL 3:53:30  8:55 1:48:23 
    4   116   252 Jennifer Kalra           33 Melbourne            FL 3:55:55  9:01 1:58:33 
    5   128   160 Robin McNeill            34 Louisville           KY 3:58:24  9:06 2:00:17 
    6   139   566 Bree Walton              33 Hollywood            FL 4:00:34  9:11 1:51:02 
    7   142   228 Tara Deily               32 Fort Myers           FL 4:01:20  9:13 1:54:33 
    8   145    27 Tara Ann Bouzianis       33 Orlando              FL 4:02:28  9:16 2:00:36 
    9   185   309 Kerstin Dea              31 Rockledge            FL 4:13:06  9:40 1:53:26 
   10   201    67 Kate Engel Chapman       32 West Melbourne       FL 4:18:51  9:53 1:57:13 
   11   202    40 Debbie Basham            34 Orlando              FL 4:19:08  9:54 2:04:21 
   12   206   436 Tracy McDonald           33 Big Pine Key         FL 4:20:06  9:56 2:04:10 
   13   209   393 Jamie Younkin            32 Melbourne            FL 4:20:26  9:57 2:05:28 
   14   212   430 Julie Postlethwait       34 Port Orange          FL 4:22:19 10:01 2:07:58 
   15   218   108 Helen McKenzie           33 Fort Lauderdale      FL 4:23:59 10:05 2:06:56 
   16   220   145 Erin Carlstrand          31 Chicago              IL 4:24:03 10:05 2:02:51 
   17   228   525 Kim Price Price          32 Sebring              FL 4:27:42 10:14 1:58:14 
   18   241   378 Joy Cochran              32 Sycamore             IL 4:30:09 10:19 2:05:04 
   19   245   530 Christine Webb           34 Orlando              FL 4:31:03 10:21 2:05:42 
   20   285   177 Molly Wainscott          34 New Smyrna Beach     FL 4:38:40 10:39 2:07:57 
   21   303   521 Laura Mikovsky           30 Apopka               FL 4:42:10 10:47 2:06:26 
   22   306   471 Jessica McGee            32 Boca Raton           FL 4:42:26 10:47 2:04:29 
   23   325    79 Amy Johns                33 Pensacola            FL 4:50:07 11:05 2:19:08 
   24   330   467 Aileen Trivedi           33 Orlando              FL 4:53:16 11:12 2:16:45 
   25   334   277 Kelly Cory               31 Edgewater            FL 4:54:08 11:14 2:25:23 
   26   355   238 Debbie Mills             32 Wayne                NJ 5:01:49 11:32 2:16:27 
   27   360    78 Eliana Clanton           30 Pensacola            FL 5:05:28 11:40 2:19:46 
   28   370   423 Michelle Valera          31 Rockwall             TX 5:12:34 11:56 2:28:50 
   29   375   450 Valentina Malaxa         31 Port Orange          FL 5:14:25 12:01 2:22:47 
   30   377   392 Erica Davidson           31 Fort Bragg           NC 5:14:46 12:01 2:33:27 
   31   408   537 Faun Carlson             33 Orlando              FL 5:28:23 12:33 2:22:35 
   32   410   116 Gina Helm                33 Smithfield           RI 5:28:42 12:33 2:33:51 
   33   425    70 Maria Neff               30 Port Orange          FL 5:43:37 13:07 2:52:16 
   34   432    34 Stacey Taylor            31 Lake Mary            FL 5:47:19 13:16 2:41:58 
   35   456   221 Katie Hornsey            30 Dawsonville          GA 6:03:26 13:53 2:38:34 
   36   462   101 Shelby Tudor             34 Bradenton            FL 6:09:31 14:07 3:03:52 
   37     0   425 Michelle Nunez           34 Orlando              FL               1:34:36 
FEMALE AGE GROUP:  35 - 39
Place O'All No.   Name                    Age City                 St Time    Pace  Half    
===== ===== ===== ======================= === ==================== == ======= ===== ======= 
    1    42   394 Cheng Ten                37 Melbourne            FL 3:34:05  8:11 1:44:58 
    2    47   457 Robin McKinstry          37 Jacksonville         FL 3:36:51  8:17 1:47:35 
    3    65   390 Angela Ave               36 Orlando              FL 3:43:48  8:33 1:50:25 
    4    66   405 Tonya Hills              38 Tampa                FL 3:44:17  8:34 1:45:22 
    5    68   543 Angie Cooper             38 Sugarloaf Key        FL 3:44:48  8:35 1:46:20 
    6    87   208 Mylene Dally             37 Winter Park          FL 3:50:03  8:47 1:50:40 
    7   146   486 Christine Penko          36 Winter Park          FL 4:02:29  9:16 2:00:36 
    8   173   524 Vicki Musselman          38 Avon Park            FL 4:10:04  9:33 1:58:52 
    9   176    44 Shannon Beusse           38 Deland               FL 4:11:08  9:36 2:00:14 
   10   180   262 Jill Lyons               35 Melbourne            FL 4:12:09  9:38 2:04:55 
   11   181   112 Raquel Richards          38 Columbus             OH 4:12:21  9:38 2:01:56 
   12   186   255 Julie Hannah             35 Palm Bay             FL 4:13:42  9:41 1:53:24 
   13   191   466 Michelle Maywright       36 Clermont             FL 4:15:01  9:44 1:54:41 
   14   193   590 Katharine Sneary-Beachy  38 Tampa                FL 4:15:48  9:46 1:53:08 
   15   207   587 Rebekah Thomas           35 Jericho              VT 4:20:21  9:57 2:00:17 
   16   215    75 Laurie Parker            36 Winter Garden        FL 4:23:40 10:04 1:57:19 
   17   224   476 Ingrid Peck              37 Orlando              FL 4:26:01 10:10 2:10:14 
   18   262   304 Carri Rogers             38 Louisville           KY 4:34:19 10:29 2:06:14 
   19   264    13 Mary Wathen              37 Melbourne            FL 4:34:33 10:29 2:17:12 
   20   267    17 Stacy Laffin             36 Melbourne            FL 4:34:53 10:30 2:17:12 
   21   272   455 Michele Popper           38 Windermere           FL 4:35:52 10:32 2:05:29 
   22   278     3 Miriam Demesmin          37 Orlando              FL 4:37:40 10:36 2:05:05 
   23   281   368 Melissa Curtis           36 St. Augustine        FL 4:37:46 10:37 2:05:03 
   24   293   545 Ana Zeinieh              36 Sunrise              FL 4:40:27 10:43 2:12:34 
   25   307   382 Shannon Williams         38 Gulf Breeze          FL 4:42:27 10:47 2:01:04 
   26   318   199 Janice Bader             38 Ocoee                FL 4:47:16 10:58 2:02:33 
   27   333   130 Tina Clark               35 Vero Beach           FL 4:53:58 11:14 2:19:05 
   28   366   365 Liza Monette             35 Deland               FL 5:10:52 11:52 2:14:22 
   29   374   536 Michele Wallens          39 Ormond Beach         FL 5:14:22 12:00 2:19:12 
   30   382   523 Dana Campbell-Buckley    35 Foster               RI 5:16:15 12:05 2:33:51 
   31   396     2 Christine Ketelsen       37 Land O Lakes         FL 5:22:06 12:18 2:30:03 
   32   398   288 Maria Littlejohn         37 Orange Park          FL 5:23:36 12:22 2:14:19 
   33   404   224 Allison Schneider        38 Franklin             WI 5:27:10 12:30 2:58:03 
   34   449   489 Laurie Ann Wilamowski    37 Melbourne            FL 5:55:11 13:34 2:52:11 
   35   468   363 Michelle Neely           37 Orlando              FL 6:16:35 14:23 2:43:51 
   36     0   593 Brenda Braader-Lips      35 Boca Raton           FL               1:53:42 
FEMALE MASTERS CHAMPION
Place O'All No.   Name                    Age City                 St Time    Pace  Half    
===== ===== ===== ======================= === ==================== == ======= ===== ======= 
    1    25   449 Angela Wells             43 Merritt Island       FL 3:23:52  7:47 1:40:10 
FEMALE AGE GROUP:  40 - 44
Place O'All No.   Name                    Age City                 St Time    Pace  Half    
===== ===== ===== ======================= === ==================== == ======= ===== ======= 
    1    46   151 Sarah Batt               43 Savannah             GA 3:36:21  8:16 1:43:37 
    2    72   354 Athena Basle             41 New York             NY 3:46:25  8:39 1:54:03 
    3    78   272 Sandra Gannon            42 Merritt Island       FL 3:47:27  8:41 1:53:14 
    4   115   531 Leigh Ceci               44 Tallahassee          FL 3:55:41  9:00 1:55:48 
    5   117   586 Lisa Patarini            43 Pittsburgh           PA 3:56:10  9:01 1:48:10 
    6   124   440 Stacy Ferner             40 New Smyrna Beach     FL 3:57:45  9:05 1:58:48 
    7   125   110 Anne Schuttig            44 Colorado Springs     CO 3:57:55  9:05 1:56:46 
    8   130   119 Dianne Riehl             44 Toronto              ON 3:58:52  9:07 1:55:54 
    9   135    48 Kathleen Gendron         43 Burlington           VT 4:00:07  9:10 1:51:29 
   10   155   475 Stacy Taylor             40 Tampa                FL 4:05:32  9:23 1:52:00 
   11   156   478 Beth Scanlan             41 Tampa                FL 4:05:33  9:23 1:52:01 
   12   158   578 Julie Hill-Warnier       42 Port Orange          FL 4:06:00  9:24 1:51:58 
   13   166   326 Dominique Griffon        43 Champaign            IL 4:07:50  9:28 2:00:35 
   14   167   502 Lisa Jo Bowen            44 Port Orange          FL 4:08:01  9:28 1:58:51 
   15   177   527 Camylle Lao              43 Winter Park          FL 4:11:17  9:36 1:57:53 
   16   187   507 Julie Deklavon           43 Parkersburg          WV 4:13:59  9:42 1:59:19 
   17   189    68 Jennifer Shafer          40 Tallahassee          FL 4:14:41  9:44 1:55:48 
   18   211   540 Anne O'Connor-Smith      43 Malabar              FL 4:22:03 10:01 2:07:33 
   19   216   427 Meryl Fuller             43 Tampa                FL 4:23:40 10:04 2:02:33 
   20   231    81 Ann Walker               44 Vero Beach           FL 4:28:20 10:15 2:12:21 
   21   233   526 Tatjana Chenoweth        41 Oviedo               FL 4:28:31 10:15 1:58:33 
   22   271   448 Vicki Johnson            41 Orlando              FL 4:35:52 10:32 2:05:28 
   23   290   267 Susan Yesford            44 Casselberry          FL 4:39:25 10:40 2:10:33 
   24   328   202 Cheryl Baumann           42 Vernon Hills         IL 4:52:13 11:10 2:19:12 
   25   332   318 Teri Weyandt             44 Vero Beach           FL 4:53:57 11:14 2:19:05 
   26   381    74 Cynthia Dickson          42 North Port           FL 5:15:59 12:04 2:32:10 
   27   411    38 Lori Brocato             41 Atlanta              GA 5:28:45 12:33 2:33:46 
   28   413   321 Eilene Ahr               43 Osteen               FL 5:32:44 12:42 2:33:05 
   29   429    43 Margaret Fox             41 Deland               FL 5:45:43 13:12 2:32:47 
   30   447     6 Angela McFall            40 Mims                 FL 5:55:07 13:34 2:39:38 
   31   453   362 Karen Walker             44 Orlando              FL 6:00:37 13:46 2:43:51 
   32   458    30 Lauri Herbst             41 Orlando              FL 6:04:12 13:55 2:33:46 
   33   461   227 Lisa Gohlke              44 Pewaukee             WI 6:09:29 14:07 2:58:03 
   34   466    69 Elizabeth Oakley         40 Casselberry          FL 6:16:30 14:23 2:49:21 
   35   469   123 Kelley Boyd              41 Marietta             GA 6:17:44 14:26 3:07:09 
   36   482   231 Vicki Kipfmueller        42 New Berlin           WI 6:32:55 15:00 3:11:03 
FEMALE AGE GROUP:  45 - 49
Place O'All No.   Name                    Age City                 St Time    Pace  Half    
===== ===== ===== ======================= === ==================== == ======= ===== ======= 
    1    37   317 Kristina Ellis           45 Boise                ID 3:30:42  8:03 1:41:36 
    2    57   579 Nancy Buonanni           47 Merritt Island       FL 3:41:24  8:28 1:47:36 
    3    63   215 Susan Gallup             45 Calgary              AB 3:43:18  8:32 1:49:34 
    4    81   278 Suzie Enlow              45 Merritt Island       FL 3:48:23  8:43 1:53:13 
    5    90   454 Helen Cox                45 New Smyrna Beach     FL 3:50:59  8:49 1:44:49 
    6   102   412 Margaret Hughes          49 Montreal West        QC 3:53:26  8:55 1:54:29 
    7   120   320 Lori Lazorik             46 Fort Pierce          FL 3:56:31  9:02 1:51:30 
    8   129   373 Yolanda Dobbins          45 Altamonte Springs    FL 3:58:43  9:07 1:57:28 
    9   172   380 Sandra Graham            47 Tampa                FL 4:09:45  9:32 2:01:31 
   10   174   209 Regina Morris            47 Bradenton            FL 4:10:47  9:35 1:55:58 
   11   183   180 Beany Richmond           48 Saint Cloud          FL 4:12:58  9:40 2:05:48 
   12   190   535 Debby McManus            46 Fellsmere            FL 4:14:45  9:44 1:55:41 
   13   195    66 Janet McCurdy            45 Singhampton          ON 4:16:04  9:47 2:03:22 
   14   210    97 Lisa Snyder              47 Winter Park          FL 4:21:37 10:00 1:54:25 
   15   229   494 Teresa Baierl            47 Sturgeon Bay         WI 4:27:47 10:14 2:04:47 
   16   235   387 Sandy McCallum           46 Edmunton             AB 4:29:05 10:17 2:06:24 
   17   250   152 Linda Pistulka           47 Winter Park          FL 4:31:52 10:23 2:04:10 
   18   298   300 Donna Andress            45 Mims                 FL 4:40:54 10:44 2:08:23 
   19   324   134 Petra Hayhurst           48 Deltona              FL 4:49:19 11:03 2:24:12 
   20   340   585 Lisette Riverton         46 Sarasota             FL 4:56:11 11:19 2:38:28 
   21   342   565 Christine Gerdes         46 Jensen Beach         FL 4:56:37 11:20 2:11:19 
   22   347   109 Jerr Bohard              47 Wilsonville          OR 4:57:29 11:22 2:39:55 
   23   362   248 Kim Kehoe                46 New Smyrna Beach     FL 5:06:56 11:43 2:25:23 
   24   384   328 Ann Fetter               46 Winter Springs       FL 5:17:21 12:07 2:23:13 
   25   390   245 Janine Grover            45 Port Orange          FL 5:20:25 12:14 2:38:59 
   26   451   166 Susan Skaryd             45 Jensen Beach         FL 5:57:49 13:40 2:35:03 
   27   459   345 Edee Dalke               48 Daytona Beach        FL 6:08:43 14:05 2:52:16 
   28   460   183 Jane O'Brien             49 Port Orange          FL 6:08:49 14:05 2:52:19 
   29   465   210 Roberta Coates           47 Merritt Island       FL 6:12:52 14:14 3:06:00 
   30   473   129 Mellody Hughes           45 Defuniak Springs     FL 6:19:05 14:29 3:08:54 
   31   483   226 Jill Due                 47 Milwaukee            WI 6:32:58 15:00 3:11:04 
   32   484   560 Susan Anger              47 Winter Park          FL 6:36:28 15:08 2:46:13 
FEMALE AGE GROUP:  50 - 54
Place O'All No.   Name                    Age City                 St Time    Pace  Half    
===== ===== ===== ======================= === ==================== == ======= ===== ======= 
    1    89   229 Maura MacNeill           51 Fort Myers Beach     FL 3:50:57  8:49 1:54:32 
    2   288   385 Nancy Goodman            51 Tavares              FL 4:38:57 10:39 2:11:04 
    3   322   179 Jan Anderson             51 Denver               CO 4:48:04 11:00 2:07:40 
    4   327   330 Joyce Luloff             53 Dade City            FL 4:50:47 11:06 2:15:10 
    5   348   453 Bridget Gallagher        53 Ormond Beach         FL 4:57:45 11:22 2:16:26 
    6   365    95 Debbie Tarmann           52 Ormond Beach         FL 5:08:41 11:47 2:25:22 
    7   368   314 Susan Lafrance           53 Orlando              FL 5:11:40 11:54 2:11:29 
    8   395   171 Lorraine Hardaway        51 Maitland             FL 5:21:43 12:17 2:32:08 
    9   399   555 Lori Barnes              50 Port Orange          FL 5:24:28 12:24 2:37:28 
   10   433   273 Margaret D'Gaetano       50 Ormand Beach         FL 5:48:16 13:18 2:52:08 
   11   437   275 Karen Hurd               50 Daytona Beach        FL 5:50:34 13:23 2:52:16 
   12   452    20 Jan Luck                 50 Riverview            FL 5:59:41 13:44 3:15:06 
   13   455   161 Suzanne Brosseau         52 Safety Harbor        FL 6:02:37 13:51 2:44:46 
   14   471   519 Elizabeth Lindley        51 Port Orange          FL 6:18:51 14:28 3:10:27 
   15   478   173 Rebecca Allen            50 Mt Juliet            TN 6:30:40 14:55 2:51:28 
   16   485   205 Susan Owens              54 Albany               GA 6:52:48 15:46 3:11:21 
FEMALE AGE GROUP:  55 - 59
Place O'All No.   Name                    Age City                 St Time    Pace  Half    
===== ===== ===== ======================= === ==================== == ======= ===== ======= 
    1   163   195 Joan Novak               57 Bradenton            FL 4:07:16  9:27 1:55:59 
    2   243   508 Dorothy Rusch            58 Victoria             TX 4:30:38 10:20 2:02:32 
    3   372   520 Penelope O'Donnell       59 Golden               CO 5:12:52 11:57 2:30:58 
    4   419   253 Susie O'Connell          56 Melbourne            FL 5:37:07 12:52 2:25:20 
    5   424   176 Linda Lenk               58 Daytona Beach Shores FL 5:41:53 13:03 2:41:13 
    6   438   103 Terry Grim               55 Seabrook             TX 5:50:37 13:23 2:39:55 
    7   439   276 Sammie Vittoria          58 Orlando              FL 5:50:46 13:24 2:31:24 
    8   444   266 Linda Gecosky            56 Orlando              FL 5:53:05 13:29 2:43:24 
    9   463   240 Barbara Friend           56 Zephyrhills          FL 6:11:36 14:11 2:55:08 
   10   486   308 Teri Chambliss           56 Dover                FL 7:12:08 16:30 3:27:57 
FEMALE AGE GROUP:  60 - 64
Place O'All No.   Name                    Age City                 St Time    Pace  Half    
===== ===== ===== ======================= === ==================== == ======= ===== ======= 
    1   393   182 Cler Hudgins             63 New Smyrna Beach     FL 5:21:00 12:16 2:39:00 
    2   420   428 Bettie Wailes            64 Winter Park          FL 5:37:49 12:54 2:43:51 
    3   442    55 Marsha White             61 Gainesville          FL 5:52:39 13:28 2:55:02 
    4   445   163 Vera Harris              62 Kissimmee            FL 5:53:28 13:30 2:43:47 
    5   446   120 Ana Bernal               61 Vero Beach           FL 5:53:36 13:30 2:47:21 
    6   464   212 Jean Hickey              63 Springtown           TX 6:12:52 14:14 3:05:59 
    7   480   459 Benita Auge              60 New Windsor          NY 6:31:14 14:56 2:51:50 
FEMALE AGE GROUP:  65 - 69
Place O'All No.   Name                    Age City                 St Time    Pace  Half    
===== ===== ===== ======================= === ==================== == ======= ===== ======= 
    1   356   481 Connie Brown             65 Sarasota             FL 5:03:16 11:35 2:12:56 
    2   454    73 Linda Newman             65 Ocean City           NJ 6:01:33 13:48 2:53:04 
    3   457   291 Carol Fujii              65 Wailuku              HI 6:03:47 13:54 2:52:43 
FEMALE AGE GROUP:  70 - 74
Place O'All No.   Name                    Age City                 St Time    Pace  Half    
===== ===== ===== ======================= === ==================== == ======= ===== ======= 
FEMALE AGE GROUP:  75 - 99
Place O'All No.   Name                    Age City                 St Time    Pace  Half    
===== ===== ===== ======================= === ==================== == ======= ===== ======= 
Space Coast Marathon and Half Marathon
Sunday, November 30, 2008
Cocoa, FL
Marathon Course Certification: FL07009EBM
Half Marathon Course Certification: FL07018EBM
Race Director: Running Zone
Timing and Results: Alta Vista Sports
www.altavistasports.com
Questions: Krisha@altavistasports.com
INDIVIDUAL RESULTS
Place No.   Name                    Age Sex City                 St Time    Net     Pace  Half    
===== ===== ======================= === === ==================== == ======= ======= ===== ======= 
    1   242 Ryan Woods               29   M Boone                NC 2:34:22 2:34:22  5:54 1:16:10 
    2   422 Mike Hensley             23   M Estero               FL 2:34:54 2:34:54  5:55 1:16:18 
    3   168 John Piggott             43   M Williamsburg         VA 2:37:46 2:37:46  6:02 1:16:45 
    4   429 Orinthal Striggles       32   M Elgin                SC 2:40:52 2:40:52  6:09 1:17:30 
    5   511 Diego Vanegas            33   M New York             NY 2:42:07 2:42:07  6:12 1:18:58 
    6   113 Per Pharo                37   M Oslo, NOR               2:50:23 2:50:22  6:31 1:23:10 
    7   591 Michael Selke            38   M Westland             MI 2:56:30 2:56:27  6:45 1:29:17 
    8   559 Micah Grenz              32   M Brookings            SD 2:57:09 2:57:06  6:46 1:30:49 
    9   461 Benjamin Waite           28   M Gainesville          FL 3:01:11 3:01:10  6:55 1:28:34 
   10   532 Alejandro Pinedo         29   M Altamonte Springs    FL 3:02:30 3:02:30  6:58 1:29:36 
   11   298 John Devine              44   M Bradenton            FL 3:05:27 3:05:23  7:05 1:30:38 
   12   313 Ed Springer              31   M Merritt Island       FL 3:06:20 3:06:18  7:07 1:32:31 
   13   333 Mary Middlebrooks        36   F Wesley Chapel        FL 3:06:59 3:06:59  7:09 1:30:52 
   14   410 Richard Gross            41   M Sarentino, ITA       BZ 3:13:49 3:13:45  7:24 1:38:31 
   15   246 Bret Halliday            47   M Cocoa                FL 3:14:00 3:13:58  7:25 1:32:09 
   16   244 Brent Sieger             36   M Port Orange          FL 3:14:14 3:14:09  7:25 1:30:06 
   17   463 Nancy Rojas              37   F Miami                FL 3:14:35 3:14:35  7:26 1:34:43 
   18   344 Chris Feist              28   M Palm Coast           FL 3:15:11 3:15:09  7:27 1:34:25 
   19   501 Andrew Cross             25   M Fort Myers           FL 3:15:28 3:15:24  7:28 1:32:18 
   20   554 Justin Miller            31   M Lakeland             FL 3:17:13 3:17:12  7:32 1:31:33 
   21   156 Scott Kolbe              37   M Bradenton            FL 3:17:19 3:17:16  7:32 1:37:59 
   22    24 Dan Cochran              46   M Titusville           FL 3:19:21 3:19:21  7:37 1:36:08 
   23   364 Nicole Howatt            35   F Winter Park          FL 3:20:07 3:20:02  7:39 1:37:45 
   24   497 Vincent Hahr             19   M Orlando              FL 3:22:23 3:22:15  7:44 1:34:18 
   25   449 Angela Wells             43   F Merritt Island       FL 3:23:52 3:23:43  7:47 1:40:10 
   26   351 Rob Villetto             31   M Bradenton            FL 3:24:16 3:24:09  7:48 1:36:09 
   27   583 Andy Lorenzen            39   M Marbach                 3:27:30 3:27:14  7:55 1:40:18 
   28   458 Randy Settle             45   M Gainesville          FL 3:27:46 3:27:22  7:55 1:41:53 
   29   426 Helena Bursa             33   F Big Pine Key         FL 3:27:54 3:27:49  7:56 1:43:21 
   30   477 Peter Cummings           45   M Clermont             FL 3:28:10 3:28:02  7:57 1:40:03 
   31    98 Matt Mahoney             53   M Melbourne            FL 3:28:19 3:28:16  7:57 1:42:33 
   32   468 Malcolm Montgomery       57   M Winter Park          FL 3:28:28 3:28:19  7:58 1:40:27 
   33   558 Vincent Ortiz            47   M Chesapeake           VA 3:28:36 3:28:30  7:58 1:35:30 
   34   377 Richard Ritchie          34   M Rocky Hill           CT 3:28:44 3:28:29  7:58 1:43:28 
   35    80 Steve Harden             45   M Fort Pierce          FL 3:29:33 3:29:24  8:00 1:43:51 
   36   609 Dirk Grammel             43   M Clearwater           FL 3:30:13 3:29:45  8:01 1:39:23 
   37   317 Kristina Ellis           45   F Boise                ID 3:30:57 3:30:42  8:03 1:41:36 
   38   580 Manny Camacho            37   M Sarasota             FL 3:31:31 3:31:25  8:05 1:39:59 
   39   268 Robert Cory              33   M Edgewater            FL 3:31:49 3:31:46  8:05 1:37:12 
   40   596 David Solvik             38   M Three Rivers         MI 3:33:27 3:33:27  8:09 1:31:16 
   41   483 Joe Brumenschenkel       52   M Port Orange          FL 3:34:03 3:33:44  8:10 1:44:51 
   42   394 Cheng Ten                37   F Melbourne            FL 3:35:04 3:34:05  8:11 1:44:58 
   43   284 Rick Andes               53   M Celebration          FL 3:35:19 3:35:04  8:13 1:43:49 
   44   312 Stephanie Miller         29   F Ocala                FL 3:36:12 3:36:12  8:16 1:42:10 
   45   239 Ryan Krajcik             21   M Melbourne            FL 3:36:20 3:36:05  8:15 1:39:59 
   46   151 Sarah Batt               43   F Savannah             GA 3:36:31 3:36:21  8:16 1:43:37 
   47   457 Robin McKinstry          37   F Jacksonville         FL 3:37:48 3:36:51  8:17 1:47:35 
   48   470 Judd McGee               33   M Boca Raton           FL 3:39:02 3:38:34  8:21 1:48:40 
   49   444 Ken Walker               51   M Brights Grove        ON 3:39:31 3:39:14  8:23 1:46:30 
   50   577 Dale Dukes               33   M Melbourne            FL 3:39:41 3:39:34  8:23 1:38:27 
   51   207 Stephanie Staley         28   F Orlando              FL 3:39:43 3:39:32  8:23 1:45:45 
   52   416 Eric Albrecht            40   M Ormond Beach         FL 3:39:44 3:39:39  8:23 1:48:27 
   53   256 Vincent Burke            34   M Vero Beach           FL 3:40:56 3:40:36  8:26 1:45:04 
   54   539 Jeff Bogner              24   M Vero Beach           FL 3:40:59 3:40:40  8:26 1:47:31 
   55   415 George Barthelmes        38   M Bryceville           FL 3:41:03 3:40:43  8:26 1:47:17 
   56   406 Poncho Smith Jr.         51   M Ludington            MI 3:41:15 3:41:02  8:27 1:41:17 
   57   201 David Wood               32   M Orlando              FL 3:41:36 3:41:33  8:28 1:37:26 
   58   579 Nancy Buonanni           47   F Merritt Island       FL 3:41:38 3:41:24  8:28 1:47:36 
   59   257 Mae Barker               31   F Jacksonville         FL 3:41:57 3:41:38  8:28 1:43:24 
   60   490 Brad Scavelli            32   M Jacksonville         FL 3:41:58 3:41:39  8:28 1:43:23 
   61    83 Logan Sailer             22   M Melbourne            FL 3:42:54 3:42:39  8:30 1:43:13 
   62   371 Peter Lewia              57   M Sebring              FL 3:43:10 3:43:00  8:31 1:50:47 
   63   215 Susan Gallup             45   F Calgary              AB 3:43:40 3:43:18  8:32 1:49:34 
   64   360 Jim Blachowicz           43   M Sun Prairie          WI 3:43:53 3:43:39  8:33 1:43:15 
   65   390 Angela Ave               36   F Orlando              FL 3:44:30 3:43:48  8:33 1:50:25 
   66   405 Tonya Hills              38   F Tampa                FL 3:44:44 3:44:17  8:34 1:45:22 
   67   589 Paul Bielinski           44   M Franklin             WI 3:45:10 3:44:45  8:35 1:43:37 
   68   543 Angie Cooper             38   F Sugarloaf Key        FL 3:45:21 3:44:48  8:35 1:46:20 
   69   197 Priscilla Jin            21   F Miami                FL 3:46:19 3:46:15  8:39 1:48:46 
   70   206 Bart Mucerino            37   M Pinellas Park        FL 3:46:29 3:45:51  8:38 1:54:34 
   71   375 Gary Langelier           51   M Clermont             FL 3:46:36 3:46:30  8:39 1:47:12 
   72   354 Athena Basle             41   F New York             NY 3:46:36 3:46:25  8:39 1:54:03 
   73   249 Steven Shenbaum          40   M Melbourne            FL 3:46:38 3:46:26  8:39 1:42:23 
   74   514 Whit Hyde                52   M Jacksonville         FL 3:46:39 3:46:20  8:39 1:41:30 
   75   513 Jeffrey Peck             41   M Maitland             FL 3:46:43 3:46:26  8:39 1:50:32 
   76   544 Roy Payne                44   M Sugarloaf Key        FL 3:47:00 3:46:26  8:39 1:46:18 
   77   516 Kevin Crews              24   M Key West             FL 3:47:37 3:47:05  8:41 1:54:05 
   78   576 Mickey Ruehs             44   M Melbourne            FL 3:47:42 3:47:32  8:42 1:42:00 
   79   272 Sandra Gannon            42   F Merritt Island       FL 3:47:50 3:47:27  8:41 1:53:14 
   80   265 Thomas Winkelspecht      55   M Melbourne            FL 3:48:00 3:47:52  8:42 1:45:10 
   81   278 Suzie Enlow              45   F Merritt Island       FL 3:48:47 3:48:23  8:43 1:53:13 
   82   601 Michael Sheehan          35   M Lake Mary            FL 3:49:28 3:48:48  8:44 1:52:39 
   83   217 Ashley McIntyre          25   F Bradenton            FL 3:49:51 3:49:44  8:47         
   84   303 Mark Christian           18   M Melbourne            FL 3:49:52 3:49:34  8:46 1:46:52 
   85   294 Kristopher Stenger       31   M Orlando              FL 3:50:22 3:49:18  8:46 1:49:18 
   86   602 Michael Muenzer          49   M Lake Elsinore        FL 3:50:28 3:49:55  8:47 1:50:16 
   87   208 Mylene Dally             37   F Winter Park          FL 3:50:31 3:50:03  8:47 1:50:40 
   88   571 Edward Ganley            46   M Clermont             FL 3:51:13 3:51:05  8:50 1:54:41 
   89   454 Helen Cox                45   F New Smyrna Beach     FL 3:51:17 3:50:59  8:49 1:44:49 
   90   164 Maxwell Scott            25   M Gainesville          FL 3:51:36 3:50:38  8:49 1:46:45 
   91   229 Maura MacNeill           51   F Fort Myers Beach     FL 3:51:36 3:50:57  8:49 1:54:32 
   92   296 Hemant Hariprashad       33   M Clermont             FL 3:51:49 3:51:39  8:51 1:51:01 
   93   290 Saidel Perez             31   M Clermont             FL 3:51:56 3:51:46  8:51 1:51:01 
   94   465 Rob Hambrecht            30   M Orlando              FL 3:52:46 3:52:41  8:53 1:33:37 
   95    82 Michael Pritchett        34   M Bossier City         LA 3:53:00 3:52:34  8:53 1:49:10 
   96   247 Rudy Rinderer            57   M Pinie Beach          NJ 3:53:05 3:52:34  8:53 1:53:20 
   97   460 Ofer Fridfertig          43   M Windermere           FL 3:53:11 3:52:50  8:54 1:48:28 
   98   574 Gabriel Eszterhas        42   M Brooklyn             NY 3:53:25 3:52:26  8:53 1:55:32 
   99    57 Kevin Rison              37   M Windermere           FL 3:53:27 3:53:16  8:55 1:47:41 
  100   342 James Wolfe              27   M Flagler Beach        FL 3:53:28 3:53:25  8:55 1:40:17 
  101    99 Bob Tiller               46   M Palm Harbor          FL 3:53:35 3:53:21  8:55 1:46:03 
  102   148 Roque Nunez              47   M Orlando              FL 3:53:38 3:53:32  8:55 1:36:30 
  103   310 Hannah Jennings          31   F Orlando              FL 3:53:41 3:53:30  8:55 1:48:23 
  104   241 Juan Moscoso             36   M Longwood             FL 3:53:57 3:53:56  8:56 1:36:08 
  105   412 Margaret Hughes          49   F Montreal West        QC 3:54:00 3:53:26  8:55 1:54:29 
  106   597 Christopher Jones        34   M Surrey               BC 3:54:21 3:53:58  8:56 1:46:54 
  107   356 Joe Aschenbrenner        39   M Tampa                FL 3:54:33 3:54:10  8:57 1:53:21 
  108   433 David Lehosit            50   M Riverview            FL 3:54:39 3:53:30  8:55 1:56:47 
  109   219 Cindy Terry              24   F Orlando              FL 3:54:59 3:54:30  8:58 1:56:34 
  110   222 Jeff Essers              41   M Largo                FL 3:55:14 3:55:09  8:59 1:38:29 
  111   572 George Steriadis         56   M Clearwater           FL 3:55:14 3:54:28  8:57 1:46:11 
  112   283 John Barrett             49   M Orlando              FL 3:55:21 3:55:20  8:59 1:42:11 
  113   174 Michael Miller           53   M Cocoa                FL 3:55:29 3:54:49  8:58 1:51:22 
  114   531 Leigh Ceci               44   F Tallahassee          FL 3:55:50 3:55:41  9:00 1:55:48 
  115   252 Jennifer Kalra           33   F Melbourne            FL 3:56:07 3:55:55  9:01 1:58:33 
  116    50 Jeffery Bates            34   M Deland               FL 3:56:11 3:55:31  9:00 1:50:55 
  117   586 Lisa Patarini            43   F Pittsburgh           PA 3:56:25 3:56:10  9:01 1:48:10 
  118   533 Chul Hyun                54   M Palisades            NY 3:56:34 3:56:20  9:02 1:52:14 
  119   320 Lori Lazorik             46   F Fort Pierce          FL 3:56:38 3:56:31  9:02 1:51:30 
  120   324 Dave Crowe               46   M Mississauga          ON 3:56:58 3:56:17  9:02 1:50:08 
  121   118 Byron Gillin             35   M Hollywood            FL 3:57:16 3:56:55  9:03 1:55:25 
  122   211 Jessica House            24   F Chestertown          MD 3:58:08 3:57:11  9:04 1:52:52 
  123    10 Carl Metzger             44   M Ocoee                FL 3:58:21 3:58:04  9:06 1:45:01 
  124   440 Stacy Ferner             40   F New Smyrna Beach     FL 3:58:29 3:57:45  9:05 1:58:48 
  125   220 Jeffrey Plitt            37   M Los Angeles          CA 3:58:33 3:57:39  9:05 1:58:15 
  126   315 Jill Askren              18   F Vero Beach           FL 3:59:09 3:58:22  9:06 1:54:11 
  127   110 Anne Schuttig            44   F Colorado Springs     CO 3:59:10 3:57:55  9:05 1:56:46 
  128   119 Dianne Riehl             44   F Toronto              ON 3:59:25 3:58:52  9:07 1:55:54 
  129   373 Yolanda Dobbins          45   F Altamonte Springs    FL 3:59:35 3:58:43  9:07 1:57:28 
  130   421 Keith Moore              53   M Winter Park          FL 3:59:47 3:59:31  9:09 1:53:22 
  131   160 Robin McNeill            34   F Louisville           KY 3:59:54 3:58:24  9:06 2:00:17 
  132   480 Louis Comerton           62   M Ottawa               ON 4:00:07 3:59:59  9:10 1:51:01 
  133   553 Mark Jackson             31   M West Melbourne       FL 4:00:18 4:00:04  9:10 1:42:39 
  134    48 Kathleen Gendron         43   F Burlington           VT 4:00:33 4:00:07  9:10 1:51:29 
  135   566 Bree Walton              33   F Hollywood            FL 4:00:44 4:00:34  9:11 1:51:02 
  136   295 Brandon Cobb             28   M Orlando              FL 4:00:59 4:00:31  9:11 1:57:05 
  137   124 Joy Borgwardt            23   F Port Orange          FL 4:01:01 4:00:57  9:12 1:55:28 
  138   218 Kelly Ferris             24   F Orlando              FL 4:01:17 4:01:05  9:13 1:49:41 
  139   570 Christopher Brickner     34   M St. Petersburg       FL 4:01:18 4:00:14  9:11 1:53:43 
  140   121 Lori Nedescu             24   F Ind Harbour Beach    FL 4:01:26 4:00:29  9:11 1:56:04 
  141   361 Daniel Howe              27   M Sarasota             FL 4:01:46 3:59:55  9:10 2:00:05 
  142   228 Tara Deily               32   F Fort Myers           FL 4:01:59 4:01:20  9:13 1:54:33 
  143   399 Gayle Marsh              29   F Tampa                FL 4:02:16 4:01:31  9:14 2:00:44 
  144   297 Abre Chase               33   M Sanford              FL 4:02:36 4:01:32  9:14 1:49:19 
  145   564 Joe Kunkel               46   M Maitland             FL 4:03:30 4:03:17  9:18 1:56:07 
  146   236 Jason Mahoney            35   M St. Petersburg       DE 4:03:41 4:03:26  9:18 1:46:32 
  147    27 Tara Ann Bouzianis       33   F Orlando              FL 4:03:43 4:02:28  9:16 2:00:36 
  148   486 Christine Penko          36   F Winter Park          FL 4:03:44 4:02:29  9:16 2:00:36 
  149   603 Jason Dimitris           38   M Tallahassee          FL 4:04:19 4:03:29  9:18 1:56:43 
  150   411 Greg Aker                50   M Titusville           FL 4:04:23 4:04:10  9:20 1:47:16 
  151   594 Richard Wendt            54   M Port Orange          FL 4:04:36 4:04:18  9:20 1:57:28 
  152   302 Eddie Branigan           36   M Vero Beach           FL 4:05:07 4:05:04  9:22 1:35:32 
  153   286 Edward Dullmeyer         43   M Winter Park          FL 4:05:28 4:04:59  9:22 1:57:04 
  154   478 Beth Scanlan             41   F Tampa                FL 4:05:39 4:05:33  9:23 1:52:01 
  155   475 Stacy Taylor             40   F Tampa                FL 4:05:39 4:05:32  9:23 1:52:00 
  156   386 James Molaschi           46   M Loxahatchee          FL 4:05:59 4:05:21  9:22 2:00:06 
  157    22 Benjamin Odom            28   M Port Orange          FL 4:06:16 4:05:54  9:24 2:00:01 
  158    42 M. Joe Ma                47   M Oviedo               FL 4:06:49 4:06:37  9:25 1:56:50 
  159   578 Julie Hill-Warnier       42   F Port Orange          FL 4:06:51 4:06:00  9:24 1:51:58 
  160   213 Erin Shreve              28   F Providence           RI 4:07:05 4:06:09  9:24 1:55:19 
  161   401 Eric Grammel             43   M Los Angeles          CA 4:07:14 4:06:46  9:26 1:50:48 
  162   104 Paul Steighner           41   M Tamarac              FL 4:07:14 4:06:02  9:24 1:54:19 
  163   195 Joan Novak               57   F Bradenton            FL 4:07:59 4:07:16  9:27 1:55:59 
  164   165 Alicia Christie          23   F Tallahassee          FL 4:08:22 4:07:25  9:27 1:53:28 
  165   502 Lisa Jo Bowen            44   F Port Orange          FL 4:08:44 4:08:01  9:28 1:58:51 
  166   355 Mindy D'Addario          28   F Beachwood            NJ 4:08:51 4:08:20  9:29 1:57:07 
  167   326 Dominique Griffon        43   F Champaign            IL 4:08:59 4:07:50  9:28 2:00:35 
  168   504 Craig Clayton            44   M Maitland             FL 4:09:08 4:08:20  9:29 2:02:57 
  169   606 Jeff Schweeri            50   M Melbourne            FL 4:09:18 4:07:28  9:27 1:51:58 
  170   397 Terry Smith              58   M Orlando              FL 4:09:57 4:08:59  9:31 2:04:11 
  171   285 George Unruh             50   M Gig Harbor           WA 4:10:02 4:09:43  9:32 1:49:17 
  172   524 Vicki Musselman          38   F Avon Park            FL 4:10:36 4:10:04  9:33 1:58:52 
  173   380 Sandra Graham            47   F Tampa                FL 4:10:40 4:09:45  9:32 2:01:31 
  174    65 Thomas Mayer             33   M Melbourne            FL 4:11:20 4:10:52  9:35 2:07:25 
  175   209 Regina Morris            47   F Bradenton            FL 4:11:30 4:10:47  9:35 1:55:58 
  176   527 Camylle Lao              43   F Winter Park          FL 4:11:33 4:11:17  9:36 1:57:53 
  177   432 James McCan              56   M Apopka               FL 4:12:06 4:11:44  9:37 1:53:33 
  178    44 Shannon Beusse           38   F Deland               FL 4:12:29 4:11:08  9:36 2:00:14 
  179   341 Douglas Yglesias         38   M Palmetto Bay         FL 4:12:38 4:12:24  9:38 1:51:54 
  180   184 Chris Van Tassell        25   M Fairfield            CA 4:12:43 4:11:52  9:37 1:46:33 
  181   112 Raquel Richards          38   F Columbus             OH 4:13:03 4:12:21  9:38 2:01:56 
  182   376 Dennis Nolte             51   M Orlando              FL 4:13:17 4:12:59  9:40 1:47:29 
  183   262 Jill Lyons               35   F Melbourne            FL 4:13:27 4:12:09  9:38 2:04:55 
  184   309 Kerstin Dea              31   F Rockledge            FL 4:13:46 4:13:06  9:40 1:53:26 
  185   255 Julie Hannah             35   F Palm Bay             FL 4:14:06 4:13:42  9:41 1:53:24 
  186   180 Beany Richmond           48   F Saint Cloud          FL 4:14:25 4:12:58  9:40 2:05:48 
  187   507 Julie Deklavon           43   F Parkersburg          WV 4:14:26 4:13:59  9:42 1:59:19 
  188   383 Kristie Matherne         25   F Orange Park          FL 4:14:37 4:14:03  9:42 2:04:09 
  189    68 Jennifer Shafer          40   F Tallahassee          FL 4:14:50 4:14:41  9:44 1:55:48 
  190   466 Michelle Maywright       36   F Clermont             FL 4:15:09 4:15:01  9:44 1:54:41 
  191   311 Kissel Goldman           40   M Clermont             FL 4:15:31 4:15:19  9:45 1:53:27 
  192   590 Katharine Sneary-Beachy  38   F Tampa                FL 4:16:00 4:15:48  9:46 1:53:08 
  193   535 Debby McManus            46   F Fellsmere            FL 4:16:18 4:14:45  9:44 1:55:41 
  194   398 James Campbell           48   M St. Catharines       ON 4:16:43 4:16:31  9:48 2:00:10 
  195   496 Ed Eisler                40   M South Daytona        FL 4:17:09 4:15:58  9:47 1:54:17 
  196    66 Janet McCurdy            45   F Singhampton          ON 4:17:15 4:16:04  9:47 2:03:22 
  197   563 Douglas Johnson          53   M Lakeland             FL 4:17:41 4:16:12  9:47 1:53:41 
  198   573 Randy Stanford           40   M Mcdonough            GA 4:18:13 4:17:18  9:50 1:58:45 
  199   111 Joe Toth                 30   M Oakland              FL 4:18:25 4:17:25  9:50 1:55:02 
  200   452 Kristen Stone            28   F Merritt Island       FL 4:19:33 4:17:46  9:51 2:06:57 
  201    67 Kate Engel Chapman       32   F West Melbourne       FL 4:19:52 4:18:51  9:53 1:57:13 
  202   542 Mark Grandonico          49   M Bath                 ME 4:20:08 4:19:36  9:55 2:04:09 
  203    40 Debbie Basham            34   F Orlando              FL 4:20:35 4:19:08  9:54 2:04:21 
  204   379 Rakesh Patel             35   M Orlando              FL 4:20:36 4:19:22  9:54 2:00:38 
  205   282 Rod Lee                  59   M Melbourne            FL 4:20:59 4:19:26  9:55 1:48:08 
  206   146 Matt Tippie              52   M Kissimmee            FL 4:21:16 4:20:24  9:57 2:05:24 
  207   587 Rebekah Thomas           35   F Jericho              VT 4:21:21 4:20:21  9:57 2:00:17 
  208   436 Tracy McDonald           33   F Big Pine Key         FL 4:21:46 4:20:06  9:56 2:04:10 
  209   393 Jamie Younkin            32   F Melbourne            FL 4:21:56 4:20:26  9:57 2:05:28 
  210    97 Lisa Snyder              47   F Winter Park          FL 4:22:12 4:21:37 10:00 1:54:25 
  211   430 Julie Postlethwait       34   F Port Orange          FL 4:23:09 4:22:19 10:01 2:07:58 
  212   540 Anne O'Connor-Smith      43   F Malabar              FL 4:23:17 4:22:03 10:01 2:07:33 
  213   263 George McAfee            65   M Melbourne            FL 4:23:34 4:23:09 10:03 1:57:53 
  214    75 Laurie Parker            36   F Winter Garden        FL 4:24:10 4:23:40 10:04 1:57:19 
  215   372 Kwadjo Adusei-Poku       44   M Painted Post         NY 4:24:14 4:24:01 10:05 1:59:50 
  216   108 Helen McKenzie           33   F Fort Lauderdale      FL 4:24:43 4:23:59 10:05 2:06:56 
  217   181 Jeff Richmond            45   M Saint Cloud          FL 4:24:46 4:23:19 10:03 2:05:48 
  218   187 Jeffrey Calvert          43   M Port Matilda         PA 4:24:50 4:23:52 10:05 2:07:53 
  219   145 Erin Carlstrand          31   F Chicago              IL 4:24:57 4:24:03 10:05 2:02:51 
  220   462 David Collias            39   M Orlando              FL 4:25:05 4:25:00 10:07 1:49:57 
  221   427 Meryl Fuller             43   F Tampa                FL 4:25:10 4:23:40 10:04 2:02:33 
  222   437 Rick Ferreira            47   M Gainesville          FL 4:26:03 4:25:00 10:07 2:01:57 
  223   144 Ronald Robitaille        69   M Norton               MA 4:26:42 4:26:22 10:10 2:00:14 
  224   159 Jennifer Fey             26   F Naples               FL 4:26:50 4:25:21 10:08 1:59:28 
  225    49 Jim Schroeder            61   M Indialantic          FL 4:26:54 4:26:06 10:10 1:59:58 
  226   476 Ingrid Peck              37   F Orlando              FL 4:27:34 4:26:01 10:10 2:10:14 
  227   525 Kim Price Price          32   F Sebring              FL 4:28:12 4:27:42 10:14 1:58:14 
  228   327 Jon Fetter               46   M Winter Springs       FL 4:28:15 4:27:59 10:14 1:50:37 
  229   494 Teresa Baierl            47   F Sturgeon Bay         WI 4:28:20 4:27:47 10:14 2:04:47 
  230   141 Aaron Hamby              35   M Mulberry             FL 4:28:25 4:26:38 10:11 2:03:20 
  231    53 Harry Gregg              55   M Orlando              FL 4:28:51 4:28:22 10:15 1:57:16 
  232   526 Tatjana Chenoweth        41   F Oviedo               FL 4:28:59 4:28:31 10:15 1:58:33 
  233    81 Ann Walker               44   F Vero Beach           FL 4:29:24 4:28:20 10:15 2:12:21 
  234   387 Sandy McCallum           46   F Edmunton             AB 4:29:44 4:29:05 10:17 2:06:24 
  235   557 Steven Norton            46   M Orlando              FL 4:30:09 4:28:43 10:16 2:09:51 
  236   495 Wayne Wright             59   M Melbourne            FL 4:30:46 4:29:24 10:17 2:10:33 
  237   378 Joy Cochran              32   F Sycamore             IL 4:31:26 4:30:09 10:19 2:05:04 
  238   530 Christine Webb           34   F Orlando              FL 4:31:32 4:31:03 10:21 2:05:42 
  239   194 Jordan Loriss            18   M Crystal River        FL 4:31:39 4:31:23 10:22 1:48:09 
  240    86 Peter Levine             64   M Silver Spring        MD 4:31:39 4:30:40 10:20 2:11:37 
  241   508 Dorothy Rusch            58   F Victoria             TX 4:31:45 4:30:38 10:20 2:02:32 
  242   139 Barbara Heuchling        24   F Naples               FL 4:31:47 4:29:55 10:19 2:02:40 
  243   607 Scott Heuchling          26   M Oneida               FL 4:31:48 4:29:56 10:19 1:35:56 
  244   381 Christopher Kendall      41   M Winter Park          FL 4:32:16 4:32:00 10:23 1:57:53 
  245   149 Andre Rivest             45   M Montreal             QC 4:32:18 4:31:25 10:22 1:58:36 
  246   584 Carlos Fernandez         40   M Miami                FL 4:32:24 4:30:37 10:20 2:04:30 
  247   155 Clint Knowles            36   M Port Charlotte       FL 4:32:48 4:31:51 10:23 2:05:23 
  248   157 Scott Osborne            37   M North Port           FL 4:32:49 4:31:53 10:23 2:05:24 
  249   152 Linda Pistulka           47   F Winter Park          FL 4:32:50 4:31:52 10:23 2:04:10 
  250   305 Blake Larkin             24   M Jacksonville         FL 4:32:50 4:29:48 10:18 2:14:20 
  251   529 Jim Reardon              46   M Port Orange          FL 4:32:51 4:32:01 10:23 2:07:57 
  252   417 Robert Soper Jr          41   M Geneva               FL 4:33:07 4:31:34 10:22 2:07:20 
  253   340 Patrick Larkin           21   M Bossier City         LA 4:33:11 4:30:08 10:19 2:14:19 
  254   547 George Brown             47   M Boca Raton           FL 4:33:30 4:31:57 10:23 2:17:59 
  255   388 Matthew Nelson           43   M Lake Worth           FL 4:33:44 4:33:06 10:26 2:00:06 
  256   510 Anthony Obianagha        37   M Tampa                FL 4:33:52 4:33:35 10:27 1:52:43 
  257   323 Frank Sierra             46   M Tampa                FL 4:34:13 4:33:50 10:28 2:03:12 
  258   403 James Stathakes          51   M Ocala                FL 4:34:41 4:33:23 10:27 2:15:44 
  259   329 Chris Walters            28   M Palm Bay             FL 4:34:44 4:34:21 10:29 1:49:18 
  260   232 Elizabeth O'Connor       28   F New Berlin           WI 4:35:08 4:33:52 10:28 2:09:52 
  261   125 Douglas Ringler          44   M Montgomery Village   MD 4:35:29 4:33:47 10:27 2:09:57 
  262   293 Jon O'Neil               54   M New Albany           IN 4:35:31 4:34:01 10:28 2:06:09 
  263   409 Torami Williams          50   M Tampa                FL 4:35:39 4:34:44 10:30 2:03:43 
  264   304 Carri Rogers             38   F Louisville           KY 4:35:51 4:34:19 10:29 2:06:14 
  265   424 Anthony Wyad             29   M Indian Harbour Beach FL 4:36:21 4:34:47 10:30 2:02:43 
  266    13 Mary Wathen              37   F Melbourne            FL 4:36:26 4:34:33 10:29 2:17:12 
  267   575 Lisa Novak               29   F Miami                FL 4:36:37 4:35:05 10:30 2:08:21 
  268    17 Stacy Laffin             36   F Melbourne            FL 4:36:46 4:34:53 10:30 2:17:12 
  269   445 Summer Thornton          28   F Orlando              FL 4:37:04 4:35:57 10:32 2:17:30 
  270   225 Joshua Burr              30   M Orlando              FL 4:37:15 4:36:23 10:33 1:58:21 
  271    90 Christopher Cano         29   M Royal Palm Beach     FL 4:37:24 4:36:19 10:33 1:59:58 
  272   595 Michael Oman             50   M Sturgis              MI 4:37:26 4:35:23 10:31 2:05:53 
  273   522 Jeff Thill               46   M Orlando              FL 4:37:28 4:36:13 10:33 2:00:37 
  274   448 Vicki Johnson            41   F Orlando              FL 4:37:37 4:35:52 10:32 2:05:28 
  275   455 Michele Popper           38   F Windermere           FL 4:37:37 4:35:52 10:32 2:05:29 
  276   214 Chris Hyvonen            27   M Melbourne Beach      FL 4:37:52 4:35:27 10:31 2:09:20 
  277   368 Melissa Curtis           36   F St. Augustine        FL 4:38:31 4:37:46 10:37 2:05:03 
  278   400 Fitzroy Howe             41   M Riverview            FL 4:39:20 4:38:55 10:39 1:57:20 
  279   568 Patrick Pecunia          30   M Fort Pierce          FL 4:39:20 4:37:45 10:37 2:05:55 
  280   177 Molly Wainscott          34   F New Smyrna Beach     FL 4:39:31 4:38:40 10:39 2:07:57 
  281   600 Christopher Langford     27   M Kissimmee            FL 4:39:33 4:37:37 10:36 2:02:47 
  282     3 Miriam Demesmin          37   F Orlando              FL 4:39:37 4:37:40 10:36 2:05:05 
  283   548 Pete Dimuro              49   M Deland               FL 4:39:43 4:37:44 10:36 2:05:54 
  284   230 Mark Stephens            51   M Cocoa                FL 4:39:49 4:38:37 10:39 2:08:24 
  285   132 Crystal Henry            23   F Rockledge            FL 4:39:51 4:38:04 10:37 2:14:43 
  286   538 Kaylin Brown             28   F Port St. Lucie       FL 4:40:19 4:38:33 10:38 2:10:49 
  287   464 Craig Hablewitz          47   M Fort Myers           FL 4:40:28 4:38:42 10:39 2:10:59 
  288    92 Jonathan Wilson          32   M Columbia             MD 4:40:29 4:39:55 10:41 1:52:24 
  289   473 Paul Cropper             41   M Tarpon Springs       FL 4:40:36 4:40:07 10:42 2:05:11 
  290   385 Nancy Goodman            51   F Tavares              FL 4:40:38 4:38:57 10:39 2:11:04 
  291   348 Nicholas Robinson        22   M Pembroke Pines       FL 4:40:41 4:40:37 10:43 1:53:38 
  292   267 Susan Yesford            44   F Casselberry          FL 4:40:43 4:39:25 10:40 2:10:33 
  293   350 Frank Oden               52   M Denver               CO 4:41:02 4:39:12 10:40 2:09:57 
  294   491 Toni Geiselmayr          25   F Marietta             GA 4:41:23 4:41:04 10:44 1:56:20 
  295   281 Kevin Mouyard            47   M Port Orange          FL 4:41:56 4:41:05 10:44 2:07:59 
  296    87 Sarah Dworak             28   F New York             NY 4:42:04 4:41:08 10:44 2:10:50 
  297  1479 Zeke Palmer              48   M Orlando              FL 4:42:06 4:40:32 10:43 2:07:22 
  298   300 Donna Andress            45   F Mims                 FL 4:42:06 4:40:54 10:44 2:08:23 
  299   545 Ana Zeinieh              36   F Sunrise              FL 4:42:16 4:40:27 10:43 2:12:34 
  300    31 Frederick Rook           52   M Orlando              FL 4:42:19 4:40:39 10:43 2:12:01 
  301   359 Joel Galloway            27   M Fort Myers           FL 4:42:33 4:42:03 10:46 2:02:15 
  302   446 Gilbert Gray             46   M Greenbelt            MD 4:42:33 4:40:36 10:43 2:12:21 
  303   442 Rosaire Gagne            67   M Montreal             QC 4:42:52 4:42:23 10:47 2:02:35 
  304   471 Jessica McGee            32   F Boca Raton           FL 4:42:55 4:42:26 10:47 2:04:29 
  305   147 Jennifer Lepper          25   F Melbourne            FL 4:42:55 4:42:23 10:47 2:05:54 
  306   382 Shannon Williams         38   F Gulf Breeze          FL 4:42:57 4:42:27 10:47 2:01:04 
  307   521 Laura Mikovsky           30   F Apopka               FL 4:43:13 4:42:10 10:47 2:06:26 
  308   233 John O'Connor            31   M New Berlin           WI 4:43:52 4:42:35 10:48 2:09:56 
  309   472 Rob Scheinman            44   M Sandy Springs        GA 4:44:48 4:44:16 10:51 2:05:08 
  310   492 Leo Geiselmayr           59   M Marietta             GA 4:45:02 4:44:42 10:52 2:05:21 
  311   306 Laura Shockro            25   F Brighton             MA 4:45:22 4:44:12 10:51 2:07:16 
  312   369 Murali Rajamani          28   M Chicago              IL 4:47:22 4:44:56 10:53 2:30:11 
  313     9 Christopher Kelly        40   M Daytona Beach        FL 4:47:51 4:46:21 10:56 2:19:24 
  314   418 Patrick Kelly            44   M South Daytona        FL 4:47:55 4:46:26 10:56 2:19:26 
  315   199 Janice Bader             38   F Ocoee                FL 4:48:08 4:47:16 10:58 2:02:33 
  316   316 Jessica Aracri           27   F Mulberry             FL 4:48:20 4:46:52 10:57 2:23:29 
  317   162 Harry Hoffman Jr.        68   M Stuart               FL 4:48:31 4:45:58 10:55 2:15:29 
  318    93 David Banuelos           43   M Orlando              FL 4:48:36 4:46:54 10:58 2:18:00 
  319   131 Heriberto Echevarria     44   M Merritt Island       FL 4:48:40 4:48:01 11:00 2:05:22 
  320   135 Joe Marra                37   M St. Augustine        FL 4:48:49 4:47:25 10:59 2:21:25 
  321   404 Lisa Gallagher           28   F Vero Beach           FL 4:49:45 4:47:59 11:00 2:09:05 
  322   179 Jan Anderson             51   F Denver               CO 4:49:48 4:48:04 11:00 2:07:40 
  323   370 Manan Chopra             27   M Chicago              IL 4:50:48 4:48:22 11:01 2:30:14 
  324   134 Petra Hayhurst           48   F Deltona              FL 4:51:14 4:49:19 11:03 2:24:12 
  325    79 Amy Johns                33   F Pensacola            FL 4:51:49 4:50:07 11:05 2:19:08 
  326   605 Albert Bock              28   M Orlando              FL 4:51:49 4:50:20 11:05 2:19:59 
  327   330 Joyce Luloff             53   F Dade City            FL 4:52:24 4:50:47 11:06 2:15:10 
  328   202 Cheryl Baumann           42   F Vernon Hills         IL 4:53:24 4:52:13 11:10 2:19:12 
  329   500 Mark Penwell             43   M Kingsland            GA 4:53:29 4:53:05 11:12 2:06:47 
  330   499 Raymond Randall          41   M Winter Park          FL 4:54:27 4:53:29 11:13 2:06:30 
  331   467 Aileen Trivedi           33   F Orlando              FL 4:54:35 4:53:16 11:12 2:16:45 
  332   277 Kelly Cory               31   F Edgewater            FL 4:55:30 4:54:08 11:14 2:25:23 
  333   198 Richard Nuzzi            38   M Lake Mary            FL 4:55:33 4:54:22 11:15 2:04:00 
  334   318 Teri Weyandt             44   F Vero Beach           FL 4:55:45 4:53:57 11:14 2:19:05 
  335   130 Tina Clark               35   F Vero Beach           FL 4:55:46 4:53:58 11:14 2:19:05 
  336   170 Dan Hardaway             48   M Maitland             FL 4:57:01 4:55:23 11:17 2:24:26 
  337   274 Robert Hurd              63   M Daytona Beach        FL 4:57:12 4:55:50 11:18 2:25:22 
  338    19 Nanda Gowda              43   M Miami                FL 4:57:20 4:55:32 11:17 2:12:56 
  339   346 Jim Silvia               42   M Sebastian            FL 4:57:24 4:57:09 11:21 2:06:53 
  340   549 Jerrica Walden           29   F High Springs         FL 4:57:44 4:56:04 11:18 2:22:25 
  341   289 Sebastian Gonzalez-Abre  22   M Mexico City, MEX        4:58:14 4:57:14 11:21 2:22:26 
  342   154 William Theisen          40   M Debary               FL 4:58:15 4:56:46 11:20 2:10:55 
  343   260 Jorge Rivera             51   M Titusville           FL 4:58:16 4:57:03 11:21 2:08:23 
  344   517 Joseph Ninke             39   M Sebastian            FL 4:58:17 4:58:01 11:23 2:01:00 
  345   565 Christine Gerdes         46   F Jensen Beach         FL 4:58:24 4:56:37 11:20 2:11:19 
  346   599 Satrinino Bernardo       55   M Orlando              FL 4:58:43 4:58:01 11:23 1:58:41 
  347   509 Bill Bonetz              65   M Port Charlotte       FL 4:58:48 4:58:19 11:24 2:16:42 
  348   585 Lisette Riverton         46   F Sarasota             FL 4:59:05 4:56:11 11:19 2:38:28 
  349   453 Bridget Gallagher        53   F Ormond Beach         FL 4:59:21 4:57:45 11:22 2:16:26 
  350   243 Bill Kong                51   M Apopka               FL 4:59:38 4:56:36 11:20 2:05:00 
  351   334 Richard Raley            44   M Melbourne            FL 4:59:50 4:58:35 11:24 2:06:00 
  352   109 Jerr Bohard              47   F Wilsonville          OR 4:59:55 4:57:29 11:22 2:39:55 
  353   413 John Yaremko             52   M Montreal West        QC 5:00:31 4:59:57 11:27 2:01:19 
  354    94 James Hilins             44   M Sussex               WI 5:03:21 5:01:40 11:31 2:12:27 
  355   238 Debbie Mills             32   F Wayne                NJ 5:03:24 5:01:49 11:32 2:16:27 
  356   481 Connie Brown             65   F Sarasota             FL 5:04:44 5:03:16 11:35 2:12:56 
  357   185 Franz Puyol              42   M Alice                TX 5:05:04 5:03:18 11:35 2:27:07 
  358   216 Arthur Walker            69   M Portland             OR 5:05:50 5:04:09 11:37 2:22:45 
  359   280 Don Sgobbo               57   M Palm Bay             FL 5:05:53 5:03:59 11:37 2:16:07 
  360   264 Jeff Boston              40   M Rockledge            FL 5:06:53 5:05:36 11:40 2:19:25 
  361    78 Eliana Clanton           30   F Pensacola            FL 5:07:10 5:05:28 11:40 2:19:46 
  362   248 Kim Kehoe                46   F New Smyrna Beach     FL 5:08:19 5:06:56 11:43 2:25:23 
  363   261 Robert Maglievaz         43   M Deland               FL 5:08:54 5:07:38 11:45 2:25:29 
  364    95 Debbie Tarmann           52   F Ormond Beach         FL 5:10:03 5:08:41 11:47 2:25:22 
  365     4 Emile Ganthier           43   M Palm Bay             FL 5:10:12 5:08:15 11:46 2:02:41 
  366   365 Liza Monette             35   F Deland               FL 5:12:26 5:10:52 11:52 2:14:22 
  367   314 Susan Lafrance           53   F Orlando              FL 5:12:56 5:11:40 11:54 2:11:29 
  368   117 Phillip Janos            50   M Winter Garden        FL 5:13:14 5:11:26 11:54 2:18:08 
  369   423 Michelle Valera          31   F Rockwall             TX 5:13:35 5:12:34 11:56 2:28:50 
  370   485 Jeffrey Walton           39   M Hobe Sound           FL 5:14:13 5:12:42 11:57 2:25:15 
  371   518 Jerry O'Donnell          62   M Golden               CO 5:14:14 5:12:30 11:56 2:33:16 
  372   482 Jonathan Supraner        44   M Sanford              FL 5:14:33 5:13:16 11:58 2:16:33 
  373   520 Penelope O'Donnell       59   F Golden               CO 5:14:36 5:12:52 11:57 2:30:58 
  374   503 Daniel Malaxa            30   M Tallahassee          FL 5:15:48 5:14:56 12:02 2:14:22 
  375   450 Valentina Malaxa         31   F Port Orange          FL 5:15:48 5:14:25 12:01 2:22:47 
  376   536 Michele Wallens          39   F Ormond Beach         FL 5:16:13 5:14:22 12:00 2:19:12 
  377   223 Lance Legel              20   M Gainesville          FL 5:16:16 5:15:32 12:03 2:08:48 
  378   391 Wesley Davidson          29   M Fort Bragg           NC 5:16:20 5:14:46 12:01 2:33:26 
  379   392 Erica Davidson           31   F Fort Bragg           NC 5:16:20 5:14:46 12:01 2:33:27 
  380   366 Harold Lanham            68   M Harrodsburg          KY 5:17:24 5:14:37 12:01 2:18:07 
  381    74 Cynthia Dickson          42   F North Port           FL 5:17:40 5:15:59 12:04 2:32:10 
  382   523 Dana Campbell-Buckley    35   F Foster               RI 5:18:30 5:16:15 12:05 2:33:51 
  383   328 Ann Fetter               46   F Winter Springs       FL 5:18:35 5:17:21 12:07 2:23:13 
  384   474 Hannah Plasse            23   F Orlando              FL 5:19:03 5:17:56 12:09 2:17:31 
  385   435 William Harber           41   M Weston               FL 5:19:21 5:16:45 12:06 2:27:51 
  386   451 Selly Wolkov             69   M Fort Lauderdale      FL 5:19:52 5:18:00 12:09 2:35:02 
  387   137 Richard Kelly            42   M Pembroke Pines       FL 5:19:54 5:17:58 12:09 2:28:45 
  388   541 Timothy Lawrence         52   M Spring Hill          FL 5:21:01 5:19:22 12:12 2:15:18 
  389    71 Thomas Dolney            27   M Winter Park          FL 5:21:09 5:19:50 12:13 2:10:33 
  390   331 Katie Rutledge           21   F Apopka               FL 5:22:06 5:20:49 12:15 2:33:19 
  391   140 Katie Thompson           28   F Orlando              FL 5:22:15 5:20:40 12:15 2:32:33 
  392   245 Janine Grover            45   F Port Orange          FL 5:22:21 5:20:25 12:14 2:38:59 
  393   182 Cler Hudgins             63   F New Smyrna Beach     FL 5:22:56 5:21:00 12:16 2:39:00 
  394   254 John Rice                52   M Cocoa Beach          FL 5:23:06 5:21:22 12:16 2:27:33 
  395     2 Christine Ketelsen       37   F Land O Lakes         FL 5:23:18 5:22:06 12:18 2:30:03 
  396   171 Lorraine Hardaway        51   F Maitland             FL 5:23:24 5:21:43 12:17 2:32:08 
  397   288 Maria Littlejohn         37   F Orange Park          FL 5:24:09 5:23:36 12:22 2:14:19 
  398   319 Amber Orr                27   F Oviedo               FL 5:24:45 5:23:03 12:20 2:24:29 
  399   555 Lori Barnes              50   F Port Orange          FL 5:26:01 5:24:28 12:24 2:37:28 
  400   352 Rebecca Ammons           27   F Hixson               TN 5:27:28 5:25:02 12:25 2:27:54 
  401   534 Jon Slaff                52   M Kissimmee            FL 5:27:54 5:25:58 12:27 2:14:14 
  402   279 James Mathena            68   M Orlando              FL 5:28:16 5:26:09 12:27 2:43:23 
  403     1 Chester Kalb II          63   M Key West             FL 5:28:33 5:26:28 12:28 2:32:40 
  404   581 Thomas Brockland         47   M Miami                FL 5:29:12 5:27:25 12:30 2:36:12 
  405   190 Jennifer Harrington      27   F Statesville          NC 5:29:23 5:28:18 12:32 2:28:08 
  406   191 Chuck Harrington         27   M Statesville          NC 5:29:23 5:28:18 12:32 2:28:08 
  407   537 Faun Carlson             33   F Orlando              FL 5:29:47 5:28:23 12:33 2:22:35 
  408   224 Allison Schneider        38   F Franklin             WI 5:30:11 5:27:10 12:30 2:58:03 
  409    28 Tim Disz                 40   M Sarasota             FL 5:30:24 5:28:26 12:33 2:23:50 
  410    38 Lori Brocato             41   F Atlanta              GA 5:30:44 5:28:45 12:33 2:33:46 
  411   116 Gina Helm                33   F Smithfield           RI 5:30:56 5:28:42 12:33 2:33:51 
  412   598 Dick Plaep               69   M Minnetonka           MN 5:31:42 5:29:42 12:35 2:18:23 
  413    64 Tim Fox                  41   M Orlando              FL 5:34:23 5:32:54 12:43 2:06:36 
  414   332 David Farrall            60   M Melbourne Beach      FL 5:34:43 5:33:22 12:44 2:25:40 
  415   321 Eilene Ahr               43   F Osteen               FL 5:35:25 5:32:44 12:42 2:33:05 
  416   552 Dean Sangrey             36   M Orlando              FL 5:36:43 5:35:33 12:49 2:19:31 
  417   484 Warrren Miller           36   M Cape Canaveral       FL 5:38:15 5:36:05 12:50 2:17:15 
  418   253 Susie O'Connell          56   F Melbourne            FL 5:38:25 5:37:07 12:52 2:25:20 
  419   269 Giles Williams           64   M Palm Beach Gardens   FL 5:38:27 5:35:52 12:50 2:46:59 
  420   428 Bettie Wailes            64   F Winter Park          FL 5:40:14 5:37:49 12:54 2:43:51 
  421   349 Kevin Ferguson           43   M Lithia               FL 5:41:17 5:39:28 12:58 2:34:22 
  422   353 Rick Colgan              33   M Orlando              FL 5:41:59 5:39:53 12:59 2:33:27 
  423   414 David Deweerd            39   M Hudson               FL 5:42:16 5:40:03 12:59 2:29:13 
  424   176 Linda Lenk               58   F Daytona Beach Shores FL 5:43:47 5:41:53 13:03 2:41:13 
  425    70 Maria Neff               30   F Port Orange          FL 5:46:14 5:43:37 13:07 2:52:16 
  426    51 Eric Popham              37   M Monterey             CA 5:46:38 5:44:06 13:08 2:31:55 
  427   169 Dale Stenberg            49   M Melbourne            FL 5:46:42 5:43:52 13:08 2:24:12 
  428    43 Margaret Fox             41   F Deland               FL 5:47:04 5:45:43 13:12 2:32:47 
  429   493 James Patton             68   M Seminole             FL 5:47:40 5:45:20 13:11 2:42:43 
  430    16 Abraham Lim              58   M Avon Park            FL 5:48:17 5:45:43 13:12 2:47:00 
  431   251 Cj Gardinier             27   F Daytona Beach        FL 5:48:59 5:46:28 13:14 2:52:11 
  432    89 Michael Dooley           49   M Leesburg             FL 5:49:37 5:48:37 13:19 2:33:15 
  433    34 Stacey Taylor            31   F Lake Mary            FL 5:49:44 5:47:19 13:16 2:41:58 
  434   273 Margaret D'Gaetano       50   F Ormand Beach         FL 5:50:51 5:48:16 13:18 2:52:08 
  435   562 Daniel Hayes             36   M Hudson               FL 5:51:06 5:48:54 13:19 2:29:14 
  436   512 Alvin Tat                29   M Satellite Beach      FL 5:52:29 5:51:43 13:26 2:22:33 
  437   276 Sammie Vittoria          58   F Orlando              FL 5:52:40 5:50:46 13:24 2:31:24 
  438   103 Terry Grim               55   F Seabrook             TX 5:53:03 5:50:37 13:23 2:39:55 
  439   167 John Canta               52   M Largo                FL 5:53:08 5:51:47 13:26 2:43:54 
  440   275 Karen Hurd               50   F Daytona Beach        FL 5:53:10 5:50:34 13:23 2:52:16 
  441    12 John Dinnan              51   M Punta Gorda          FL 5:55:04 5:52:43 13:28 2:37:33 
  442    55 Marsha White             61   F Gainesville          FL 5:55:08 5:52:39 13:28 2:55:02 
  443   163 Vera Harris              62   F Kissimmee            FL 5:55:12 5:53:28 13:30 2:43:47 
  444   266 Linda Gecosky            56   F Orlando              FL 5:55:12 5:53:05 13:29 2:43:24 
  445   120 Ana Bernal               61   F Vero Beach           FL 5:55:49 5:53:36 13:30 2:47:21 
  446   489 Laurie Ann Wilamowski    37   F Melbourne            FL 5:55:59 5:55:11 13:34 2:52:11 
  447     6 Angela McFall            40   F Mims                 FL 5:56:32 5:55:07 13:34 2:39:38 
  448     5 Shelby McFall            16   F Mims                 FL 5:56:32 5:55:07 13:34 2:39:38 
  449   505 Simon Starns             38   M Worthing, GBR           5:57:43 5:50:27 13:23 2:38:42 
  450    29 Barry Trottier           36   M Alpharetta           GA 5:57:56 5:55:19 13:34 2:43:40 
  451   166 Susan Skaryd             45   F Jensen Beach         FL 5:59:25 5:57:49 13:40 2:35:03 
  452    20 Jan Luck                 50   F Riverview            FL 6:01:51 5:59:41 13:44 3:15:06 
  453   362 Karen Walker             44   F Orlando              FL 6:02:41 6:00:37 13:46 2:43:51 
  454   161 Suzanne Brosseau         52   F Safety Harbor        FL 6:04:18 6:02:37 13:51 2:44:46 
  455    73 Linda Newman             65   F Ocean City           NJ 6:04:34 6:01:33 13:48 2:53:04 
  456   221 Katie Hornsey            30   F Dawsonville          GA 6:05:01 6:03:26 13:53 2:38:34 
  457    30 Lauri Herbst             41   F Orlando              FL 6:06:12 6:04:12 13:55 2:33:46 
  458   291 Carol Fujii              65   F Wailuku              HI 6:06:50 6:03:47 13:54 2:52:43 
  459   345 Edee Dalke               48   F Daytona Beach        FL 6:11:15 6:08:43 14:05 2:52:16 
  460   183 Jane O'Brien             49   F Port Orange          FL 6:11:21 6:08:49 14:05 2:52:19 
  461   101 Shelby Tudor             34   F Bradenton            FL 6:12:18 6:09:31 14:07 3:03:52 
  462   227 Lisa Gohlke              44   F Pewaukee             WI 6:12:31 6:09:29 14:07 2:58:03 
  463   240 Barbara Friend           56   F Zephyrhills          FL 6:14:33 6:11:36 14:11 2:55:08 
  464   210 Roberta Coates           47   F Merritt Island       FL 6:15:44 6:12:52 14:14 3:06:00 
  465   212 Jean Hickey              63   F Springtown           TX 6:15:44 6:12:52 14:14 3:05:59 
  466    61 Heather Ratliff          29   F Oviedo               FL 6:17:44 6:16:30 14:23 2:49:21 
  467    69 Elizabeth Oakley         40   F Casselberry          FL 6:17:44 6:16:30 14:23 2:49:21 
  468   363 Michelle Neely           37   F Orlando              FL 6:18:39 6:16:35 14:23 2:43:51 
  469   123 Kelley Boyd              41   F Marietta             GA 6:19:32 6:17:44 14:26 3:07:09 
  470   395 Richard Conrad           37   M Port St. Lucie       FL 6:20:48 6:18:53 14:28 2:43:02 
  471   528 Doug Hearn               48   M New Smyrna Beach     FL 6:21:22 6:18:23 14:27 3:09:59 
  472   519 Elizabeth Lindley        51   F Port Orange          FL 6:21:22 6:18:51 14:28 3:10:27 
  473   129 Mellody Hughes           45   F Defuniak Springs     FL 6:21:41 6:19:05 14:29 3:08:54 
  474    62 Dominic Listermann       39   M Atlanta              GA 6:25:31 6:23:25 14:39 2:44:04 
  475   498 William Hahr             57   M Davie                FL 6:26:20 6:24:17 14:41 2:44:05 
  476   102 John Nicholson           52   M Plymouth             MN 6:28:48 6:26:24 14:45 3:02:39 
  477   173 Rebecca Allen            50   F Mt Juliet            TN 6:32:21 6:30:40 14:55 2:51:28 
  478   459 Benita Auge              60   F New Windsor          NY 6:32:52 6:31:14 14:56 2:51:50 
  479   336 Greg Severson            52   M Port St. John        FL 6:32:53 6:29:56 14:53 3:00:47 
  480   588 Bruce Bradley            56   M St. Petersburg       FL 6:33:49 6:30:45 14:55 3:04:11 
  481   204 Mohammed Zaatari         42   M Mclean               VA 6:33:56 6:32:30 14:59 2:53:20 
  482   231 Vicki Kipfmueller        42   F New Berlin           WI 6:35:57 6:32:55 15:00 3:11:03 
  483   226 Jill Due                 47   F Milwaukee            WI 6:35:59 6:32:58 15:00 3:11:04 
  484   560 Susan Anger              47   F Winter Park          FL 6:39:08 6:36:28 15:08 2:46:13 
  485   205 Susan Owens              54   F Albany               GA 6:55:33 6:52:48 15:46 3:11:21 
  486   308 Teri Chambliss           56   F Dover                FL 7:15:07 7:12:08 16:30 3:27:57 

 

About Alta Vista Sports | Return to Homepage
P.O. Box 1700 | Deland, FL USA 32721
Tel: 386.736.0002 | email: jboyle@altavistasports.com