Daytona Beach Half Marathon
11/01/2009
Daytona Beach, FL at Daytona International Speedway
Race Director: Jason Maderer
Timing and Results: Alta Vista Sports
www.altavistasports.com  John Boyle
Questions: jboyle@altavistasports.com
OVERALL MALE CHAMPION
Place O'All No.   Name                    Age City                 St Time      Pace  
===== ===== ===== ======================= === ==================== == ========= ===== 
    1     1   341 Niklas Kroehn            38 Villach                 1:14:03.1  5:40 
    2     2   578 Owen Shott               29 Jacksonville         FL 1:16:09.8  5:49 
    3     3   616 Eric Stuber              46 Lansing              MI 1:18:31.8  6:00 
OVERALL FEMALE CHAMPION
Place O'All No.   Name                    Age City                 St Time      Pace  
===== ===== ===== ======================= === ==================== == ========= ===== 
    1    10   284 Katie Hoover             28 Ormond Beach         FL 1:26:13.8  6:35 
    2    17   201 Britta Fortson           36 Jacksonville         FL 1:29:53.4  6:52 
    3    19   123 Erin Courtney            26 Spring Hill          FL 1:30:55.5  6:57 
AGE-GROUP RESULTS
MALE AGE GROUP:  01 - 19
Place O'All No.   Name                    Age City                 St Time      Pace  
===== ===== ===== ======================= === ==================== == ========= ===== 
    1     7   761 Jonathan Baranowski      18 Altamonte Springs    FL 1:25:24.6  6:32 
    2    75   324 Justin Katsov            17 Oviedo               FL 1:44:59.2  8:01 
    3   257   580 Andre Sierra             17 Orlando              FL 2:03:43.7  9:27 
    4   274   562 Jacob Schroeder          19 Palm Coast           FL 2:06:07.9  9:38 
    5   394   703 Ian Worley               16 S.W. Ranches         FL 2:16:59.9 10:28 
    6   441   669 Anthony Wapshott         18 Longwood             FL 2:22:18.4 10:52 
    7   475    16 Carl Amaral              16 Pembroke Pines       FL 2:25:23.8 11:06 
    8   512   238 Brent Grover             18 Port Orange          FL 2:29:19.5 11:24 
    9   622   241 Zach Gundrum             17 Edgewater            FL 2:48:24.7 12:52 
FEMALE AGE GROUP:  01 - 19
Place O'All No.   Name                    Age City                 St Time      Pace  
===== ===== ===== ======================= === ==================== == ========= ===== 
    1   176   564 Stephanie Schwartz       19 Daytona Beach        FL 1:56:39.0  8:55 
    2   439   634 Katelyn Trane            17 Ormond Beach         FL 2:22:13.3 10:52 
    3   480   482 Kara Pankratz            18 Ormond Beach         FL 2:26:04.5 11:10 
    4   520   538 Cassie Roseboom          15 Ormond Beach         FL 2:29:47.7 11:27 
MALE AGE GROUP:  20 - 24
Place O'All No.   Name                    Age City                 St Time      Pace  
===== ===== ===== ======================= === ==================== == ========= ===== 
    1     4   645 Jordan Turner            24 Canton               GA 1:21:59.5  6:16 
    2    11   267 Craig Henry              24 Port Orange          FL 1:26:29.2  6:37 
    3    21   387 David Mandel             22 Daytona Beach        FL 1:31:09.7  6:58 
    4   114   707 Joshua Yates             24 Orlando              FL 1:49:56.1  8:24 
    5   142   542 Jared Roth               23 Orlando              FL 1:52:50.2  8:37 
    6   149   385 Michael Maleki           24 Seattle              WA 1:53:33.3  8:41 
    7   150   233 Matt Griffith            20 Daytona Beach        FL 1:53:37.2  8:41 
    8   194   579 Jesse Shultz             24 Port Orange          FL 1:58:34.4  9:04 
    9   246    54 Herakles Boardman        20 Daytona Beach        FL 2:02:44.2  9:23 
   10   302   710 Jim Zambik               20 Port Orange          FL 2:08:34.2  9:49 
   11   395   742 Austin Marvin            22 New Smyrna Beach     FL 2:17:12.3 10:29 
   12   457   338 Jonathan Korelitz        20 Daytona Beach        FL 2:24:04.0 11:00 
   13   539    62 Nicholas Bosse           24 Port Orange          FL 2:32:21.1 11:38 
   14   571   666 Steven Walther           20 Longwood             FL 2:37:42.8 12:03 
   15   587   679 Andrew Weiss             22 Oviedo               FL 2:41:09.7 12:19 
   16   639   374 Bryan Ludwin             22 Apopka               FL 2:54:30.7 13:20 
   17   684   480 Stoan Pacey              24 Casselberry          FL 3:03:20.8 14:00 
FEMALE AGE GROUP:  20 - 24
Place O'All No.   Name                    Age City                 St Time      Pace  
===== ===== ===== ======================= === ==================== == ========= ===== 
    1   170    63 Caitlin Bowen            24 Deland               FL 1:56:05.9  8:52 
    2   178   205 Sara Freeman             21 Daytona Beach        FL 1:56:52.2  8:56 
    3   224   360 Jessica Lee              24 Daytona Beach        FL 2:00:37.7  9:13 
    4   228    87 Lauren Bushika           24 Casselberry          FL 2:00:47.9  9:14 
    5   258   547 Kelsey Rudd              22 Eau Claire           WI 2:03:56.6  9:28 
    6   262   346 Shannen Kykta            21 Altamonte Springs    FL 2:04:19.1  9:30 
    7   275   335 Abby Klock               20 Orange Park          FL 2:06:11.7  9:38 
    8   283    56 Kelly Boehm              23 East Peoria          IL 2:06:55.9  9:42 
    9   338   151 Kristi Dettra            24 Merritt Island       FL 2:11:25.6 10:02 
   10   347    82 Renee Burkett            23 Port Orange          FL 2:12:10.6 10:06 
   11   382   331 Kayla Keyser             23 Orlando              FL 2:15:58.3 10:23 
   12   413   620 Sabina Szpak             24 Port Orange          FL 2:18:44.5 10:36 
   13   416   668 Nichole Walz             23 Daytona Beach        FL 2:19:27.2 10:39 
   14   449   760 Margo Torzsa             21 Ponce Inlet          FL 2:22:53.4 10:55 
   15   493   407 Mallory McGrath          20 Ormond Beach         FL 2:27:33.5 11:16 
   16   497    36 Louella Banez            23 Pooler               GA 2:27:47.6 11:17 
   17   650   554 Alexis Saviuk            24 Port Orange          FL 2:55:37.4 13:25 
   18   655   435 Alicia Moore             24 Orlando              FL 2:56:26.5 13:29 
   19   669    12 Camille Akridge          24 Port Orange          FL 3:01:29.5 13:52 
   20   673   337 Amanda Kolaric           23 Sanford              FL 3:01:46.1 13:53 
   21   682   378 Lacey Lynch              22 Daytona Beach        FL 3:02:44.6 13:57 
MALE AGE GROUP:  25 - 29
Place O'All No.   Name                    Age City                 St Time      Pace  
===== ===== ===== ======================= === ==================== == ========= ===== 
    1     9   307 Jason Johnson            27 Clermont             FL 1:26:03.1  6:35 
    2    13   386 Salvatore Mancini        29 West Palm Beach      FL 1:27:49.2  6:43 
    3    44   131 Mark Cropley             29 Palm Coast           FL 1:38:30.8  7:32 
    4    51   103 Julius Chirieleison      26 Ormond Beach         FL 1:40:01.3  7:39 
    5    52    65 Benjamin Bowman          29 Winter Park          FL 1:40:13.6  7:40 
    6    54   310 Ryan Johnson             28 Houston              TX 1:40:29.6  7:41 
    7    77   725 Chris Woolard            26 Satellite Beach      FL 1:45:36.9  8:04 
    8    87   563 Tim Schwab               29 Holly Hill           FL 1:47:05.1  8:11 
    9   102    64 Josh Bowen               25 Palm Coast           FL 1:48:43.2  8:18 
   10   134   545 Stephen Royer            29 Ormond Beach         FL 1:51:59.5  8:33 
   11   140   498 Trevor Peterson          28 Daytona Beach        FL 1:52:43.4  8:37 
   12   188   164 William Duggan           28 Saint Augustine      FL 1:57:54.2  9:01 
   13   190   274 Christopher Hill         27 Titusville           FL 1:58:04.3  9:01 
   14   250    98 Jose Castillo            26 Kenner               LA 2:02:58.7  9:24 
   15   323   126 Thaddaeus Cox            27 Daytona Beach        FL 2:10:05.0  9:56 
   16   351   752 Trevor Shaw              27 Port Orange          FL 2:12:32.3 10:08 
   17   355   744 Jason Shonholz           29 Longwood             FL 2:12:45.3 10:09 
   18   358    59 Brent Boostrom           27 Orlando              FL 2:12:55.1 10:09 
   19   376   234 Thomas Griglock          29 Gainesville          FL 2:15:15.4 10:20 
   20   384   147 Cory Denman              29 Daytona Beach        FL 2:16:13.3 10:24 
   21   415   718 David Laudrum            29 Ocala                FL 2:19:11.9 10:38 
   22   440   417 David McSpadden          25 Lake Mary            FL 2:22:13.8 10:52 
   23   461   250 Jason Hanna              29 Daytona Beach        FL 2:24:24.4 11:02 
   24   488   210 Michael Garber           27 Debary               FL 2:26:55.0 11:13 
   25   492   146 Gary Denbigh             28 Riverview            FL 2:27:31.6 11:16 
   26   614   373 Jason Lucas              29 Port Orange          FL 2:46:07.5 12:41 
   27   670   449 Stuart Myatt             25 Port Orange          FL 3:01:29.6 13:52 
   28   690    29 Timothy Atkinson         28 Palm Bay             FL 3:05:56.2 14:12 
FEMALE AGE GROUP:  25 - 29
Place O'All No.   Name                    Age City                 St Time      Pace  
===== ===== ===== ======================= === ==================== == ========= ===== 
    1    33    72 Lauren Brown             25 Orlando              FL 1:36:07.1  7:21 
    2    57   248 Diana Hampel             28 Lake Mary            FL 1:40:42.9  7:42 
    3    76   758 Allison Hendriks         29 Winter Park          FL 1:45:02.8  8:02 
    4    85   143 Allison Decort           28 Tallahassee          FL 1:46:47.5  8:10 
    5    90   187 Erika Feltz              28 Viera                FL 1:47:33.6  8:13 
    6   133   581 Hannah Skinner           25 Live Oak             FL 1:51:56.9  8:33 
    7   145    13 Anna Alastra             28 Maitland             FL 1:53:06.1  8:39 
    8   168   529 Julie Rippey             27 Daytona Beach        FL 1:55:59.0  8:52 
    9   181   152 Lauren Diaz              27 Gainesville          FL 1:56:59.4  8:56 
   10   186   442 Lenora Morris            28 Miami                FL 1:57:37.6  8:59 
   11   191   174 Julie Ellison            26 Lakeland             FL 1:58:18.7  9:02 
   12   206    57 Hilary Boetsch           28 Port Orange,         FL 1:59:27.6  9:08 
   13   236   705 Cassandra Wright         27 Altamonte Springs    FL 2:01:47.2  9:18 
   14   245   130 Jamie Cristelli          29 Daytona Beach        FL 2:02:33.7  9:22 
   15   254   272 Layla Higgins            26 Cape Canaveral       FL 2:03:28.6  9:26 
   16   279   719 Jennifer Laudrum         27 Ocala                FL 2:06:33.0  9:40 
   17   316   594 Kimberly Smurdon         28 Port Orange          FL 2:09:39.6  9:54 
   18   319   211 Shayna Garber            26 Debary               FL 2:09:47.1  9:55 
   19   324   124 Kristy Cox               29 Daytona Beach        FL 2:10:05.0  9:56 
   20   352   699 Casey Winters            26 Port Orange          FL 2:12:32.3 10:08 
   21   353   502 Shu Sheng Phung          27 Chicago              IL 2:12:40.4 10:08 
   22   370   247 Katie Hambright          28 Greer                SC 2:14:26.6 10:16 
   23   393   625 Jaclyn Tavano            28 Punta Gorda          FL 2:16:58.6 10:28 
   24   419   531 Julia Roberts            26 Leesburg             VA 2:20:13.5 10:43 
   25   424   423 Natalie Migoni           25 Ponce Inlet          FL 2:20:37.3 10:45 
   26   435   430 Wendy Miller             27 Lakeland             FL 2:21:54.1 10:50 
   27   460   687 Dawn West                28 Orlando              FL 2:24:17.7 11:01 
   28   489   183 Megan Faust              27 Orlando              FL 2:27:01.0 11:14 
   29   491   665 Bethany Walter           26 Orlando              FL 2:27:29.8 11:16 
   30   513   102 Courtney Childress       28 Port Orange          FL 2:29:22.9 11:25 
   31   514   184 Caitlin Feikle           26 Melbourne Beach      FL 2:29:30.4 11:25 
   32   519   493 Ann Perez                29 Orlando              FL 2:29:47.6 11:27 
   33   523   461 Mary Nochimson           25 Port Orange          FL 2:30:08.3 11:28 
   34   561   213 Cj Gardinier             28 Daytona Beach        FL 2:36:36.1 11:58 
   35   574   262 Ryanne Hazen             29 Apopka               FL 2:37:56.5 12:04 
   36   596   572 Diane Sellan             26 Winter Park          FL 2:42:25.9 12:24 
   37   601    33 Marisa Bailey            29 Ormond Beach         FL 2:43:43.1 12:30 
   38   663   495 Kelly Perona             25 Ft. Pierce           FL 2:58:56.4 13:40 
   39   671   577 Sondra Sherman           27 Casselberry          FL 3:01:35.9 13:52 
   40   695   674 Rachel Waskosky          26 Peyton               CO 3:09:28.5 14:28 
   41   708   469 Kelsey O'Hara            27 Daytona Beach        FL 3:27:24.1 15:50 
MALE AGE GROUP:  30 - 34
Place O'All No.   Name                    Age City                 St Time      Pace  
===== ===== ===== ======================= === ==================== == ========= ===== 
    1     8    30 Thaddeus Austin          32 Merritt Island       FL 1:25:39.2  6:33 
    2    12   603 Ed Springer              32 Merritt Island       FL 1:27:03.4  6:39 
    3    14    77 Peter Buffington         32 Winter Springs       FL 1:27:58.4  6:43 
    4    15   448 Jose Musso               34 Palm Coast           FL 1:28:38.9  6:47 
    5    34   509 Brian Potter             32 New Smyrna Beach     FL 1:36:13.6  7:21 
    6    35   375 Julien Lumeau            31 Oviedo               FL 1:36:18.8  7:22 
    7    37   427 Justin Miller            32 Lakeland             FL 1:36:31.4  7:23 
    8    46     4 Stanley Maina            32 Orlando              FL 1:39:09.8  7:35 
    9    56   243 Kevin Hahn               34 Ormond Beach         FL 1:40:36.5  7:41 
   10    74   694 Kevin Williams           32 Orlando              FL 1:44:53.1  8:01 
   11    83   366 Scott Lindeman           34 Tallahassee          FL 1:46:30.7  8:08 
   12    88   246 Joe Hambright            33 Greer                SC 1:47:13.3  8:12 
   13    94   268 Kyle Henry               31 Ormond Beach         FL 1:48:15.9  8:16 
   14    98   227 Austin Goodrich          34 New Smyrna Beach     FL 1:48:29.6  8:17 
   15   106   709 Joseph Yelvington        31 New Smyrna Beach     FL 1:49:04.3  8:20 
   16   110   433 James Moir   Iii         34 Palm Coast           FL 1:49:24.1  8:22 
   17   128   308 Jeff Johnson             33 Lutz                 FL 1:51:43.5  8:32 
   18   131   558 Michael Scheuerman       31 South Daytona        FL 1:51:49.7  8:33 
   19   143   464 Kyle Nylander            31 Orlando              FL 1:53:04.1  8:38 
   20   172   751 Robert Cory              34 Edgewater            FL 1:56:21.7  8:53 
   21   177   389 Jeffrey Martin           32 Orlando              FL 1:56:51.6  8:56 
   22   179    66 Tim Boyd                 33 Orlando              FL 1:56:52.5  8:56 
   23   185   186 Erik Feltz               30 Brooklyn             WI 1:57:31.5  8:59 
   24   187   415 Sean McNamara            30 Orange City          FL 1:57:39.3  8:59 
   25   235   333 Chad Kilmer              34 Orlando              FL 2:01:41.8  9:18 
   26   242   523 Joseph Reyes             30 Orlando              FL 2:02:16.4  9:21 
   27   243   287 Jefferson Horwath        30 Lake Mary            FL 2:02:17.3  9:21 
   28   244   114 John Colwell             31 Windermere           FL 2:02:26.1  9:21 
   29   253   402 Chris McClammy           31 Ormond Beach         FL 2:03:27.7  9:26 
   30   255   116 Josh Conley              32 Debary               FL 2:03:34.9  9:27 
   31   284   441 John Morris              32 Baton Rouge          LA 2:06:56.4  9:42 
   32   307   512 Jeffrey Pralle           30 Ormond Beach         FL 2:09:08.6  9:52 
   33   363    86 David Burton             33 Palm Coast           FL 2:13:51.5 10:14 
   34   388   641 Matt Tucker              34 Leesburg             FL 2:16:40.1 10:26 
   35   390   406 Sylvan McElroy           32 New Smyrna Beach     FL 2:16:49.8 10:27 
   36   392   518 Chadwick Ragland         33 Altamonte Springs    FL 2:16:56.1 10:28 
   37   410   651 James Vavrina            33 Green Cove Springs   FL 2:18:33.5 10:35 
   38   436   380 Richard Mach             32 Miramar              FL 2:21:59.5 10:51 
   39   442   534 Matthew Robinson         30 Ocala                FL 2:22:25.7 10:53 
   40   454   144 Michael Del Bagno        31 Ormond Beach         FL 2:23:53.9 11:00 
   41   494   306 Danny Johnson            30 Brandon              FL 2:27:37.0 11:17 
   42   500    49 Bradley Bissonette       33 Orlando              FL 2:28:09.6 11:19 
   43   524   420 Erik Michels             32 Daytona Beach        FL 2:30:08.9 11:28 
   44   531   112 Rick Colgan              34 Orlando              FL 2:30:57.7 11:32 
   45   611   290 Dan Howick               33 Cocoa                FL 2:45:47.7 12:40 
   46   617   434 Chris Montgomery         31 Port Orange          FL 2:46:15.5 12:42 
   47   700   555 Matt Sboto               32 Avon Park            FL 3:12:32.3 14:42 
FEMALE AGE GROUP:  30 - 34
Place O'All No.   Name                    Age City                 St Time      Pace  
===== ===== ===== ======================= === ==================== == ========= ===== 
    1    26   418 Nicole Meyer             34 Ormond Beach         FL 1:34:40.0  7:14 
    2    62    70 Melanie Brodhead         31 Winter Park          FL 1:42:29.5  7:50 
    3    79   159 Sara Droker              33 Ormond Beach         FL 1:45:53.6  8:06 
    4    92   604 Kara Springer            32 Merritt Island       FL 1:48:08.7  8:16 
    5   105   219 Shawna Gelow             31 South Daytona        FL 1:49:02.0  8:20 
    6   115    97 Kelly Cast               33 Port Orange          FL 1:49:59.9  8:24 
    7   144   712 Jessica Zeller           31 Cocoa                FL 1:53:05.8  8:38 
    8   165   398 Jamie McCall             32 Port Orange          FL 1:55:51.7  8:51 
    9   169    68 Vanessa Brewer           32 Orlando              FL 1:56:01.4  8:52 
   10   180   390 Jennifer Martin          31 Orlando              FL 1:56:54.6  8:56 
   11   184   583 Heather Smith            34 Sheridan             IN 1:57:23.6  8:58 
   12   196   269 Yoleidis Hernandez       33 Orlando              FL 1:58:36.2  9:04 
   13   213   568 Autum Scott              31 Ormond Beach         FL 1:59:50.0  9:09 
   14   233   244 Molly Halcom             34 Winter Springs       FL 2:01:03.3  9:15 
   15   256   150 Corinne Detruit          31 Ormond Beach         FL 2:03:43.5  9:27 
   16   264    69 Christie Brodhead        31 Winter Park          FL 2:04:35.9  9:31 
   17   286   179 Leslie Evans             32 Apopka               FL 2:07:01.7  9:42 
   18   299   121 Kelly Cory               31 Edgewater            FL 2:08:26.2  9:49 
   19   300   763 Kim White                33 Port Orange          FL 2:08:26.6  9:49 
   20   308   636 Deborah Treur            34 Ormond Beach         FL 2:09:10.4  9:52 
   21   321   326 Carola Kaufhold          33 New Smyrna Beach     FL 2:09:57.7  9:56 
   22   327   309 Mari Johnson             32 Winter Park          FL 2:10:29.1  9:58 
   23   334   291 Kate Howick              33 Cocoa                FL 2:11:16.6 10:02 
   24   337   105 Kasey Clarida            32 Apopka               FL 2:11:23.0 10:02 
   25   356   515 Maria Quintero           33 Lake Buena Vista     FL 2:12:52.2 10:09 
   26   389   640 Amy Tucker               34 Leesburg             FL 2:16:40.2 10:26 
   27   407   154 Lisa Dilts               31 Orlando              FL 2:18:12.2 10:33 
   28   425   747 Tricia Giannini          31 South Daytona        FL 2:20:37.3 10:45 
   29   446   487 Monica Pastrana          32 Orlando              FL 2:22:41.5 10:54 
   30   462    92 Amy Canavan              34 Palm Harbor          FL 2:24:28.2 11:02 
   31   463   648 Kathryn Urban            30                         2:24:30.0 11:02 
   32   464    80 Heather Burke            34 Jacksonville         FL 2:24:32.0 11:02 
   33   474   171 Jennifer Dwan            33 Daytona Beach        FL 2:25:22.7 11:06 
   34   490    38 Shannon Barnwell         33 Ormond Beach         FL 2:27:28.0 11:16 
   35   508   148 Lissette Deschamps       32 Daytona Beach        FL 2:29:07.0 11:23 
   36   529   745 Tarisa Grimm             31 Daytona Beach        FL 2:30:51.9 11:31 
   37   567   297 Sara Humbert             31 Port Orange          FL 2:37:19.0 12:01 
   38   584   455 Megan Nelson             33 Tampa                FL 2:40:50.9 12:17 
   39   606   261 Polita Hartley           33 Lake Mary            FL 2:44:49.9 12:35 
   40   610   225 Christine Giovelli       33 Orange City          FL 2:45:32.6 12:39 
   41   613   163 Amy Duck                 33 Orlando              FL 2:46:00.1 12:41 
   42   627   125 Melissa Cox              31 Orlando              FL 2:50:24.1 13:01 
   43   648   684 Shannon Welty            32 Wichita              KS 2:55:33.6 13:25 
   44   649   683 Mellanee Welty           31 Gainesville          FL 2:55:33.7 13:25 
   45   672   626 Tammy Taylor             33 Sanford              FL 3:01:46.1 13:53 
   46   701   168 Dena Dusek               32 Avon Park            FL 3:12:32.5 14:42 
   47   703   652 Karen Verity             31 Orlando              FL 3:15:21.6 14:55 
MALE AGE GROUP:  35 - 39
Place O'All No.   Name                    Age City                 St Time      Pace  
===== ===== ===== ======================= === ==================== == ========= ===== 
    1     5   194 Kayle Fisher             39 Holly Hill           FL 1:22:10.4  6:17 
    2    16   492 Carlos Pereyra           35 Casselberry          FL 1:28:44.8  6:47 
    3    31   567 Steve Scivally           39 Winter Park          FL 1:35:56.1  7:20 
    4    39   514 Richard Purcell          38 Williston            FL 1:37:18.3  7:26 
    5    41   755 Carlos Sanchez           39 Ormond Beach         FL 1:37:48.0  7:28 
    6    43   109 Neil Clements            36 Zephyrhills          FL 1:38:17.3  7:31 
    7    50   505 Joseph Pinter Iii        35 Gainesville          FL 1:39:22.7  7:36 
    8    63   723 Bob Elliott              39 Daytona Beach        FL 1:42:38.2  7:51 
    9    69   690 Scott White              38 Ormond Beach         FL 1:44:21.1  7:58 
   10    78   587 Mike Smith               35 Deltona              FL 1:45:53.3  8:05 
   11    80   110 Charles Coffee           38 Sanford              FL 1:46:00.5  8:06 
   12    95     5 Brent Acs                37 Palm Coast           FL 1:48:19.7  8:17 
   13    99   316 Kevin Jones              37 Seminole             FL 1:48:30.2  8:17 
   14   125   670 Don Ward                 39 Port Orange          FL 1:51:07.9  8:29 
   15   130   717 Steven Meints            38 Orlando              FL 1:51:44.7  8:32 
   16   132   746 Maurice Soto             38 Daytona Beach        FL 1:51:53.9  8:33 
   17   138   221 Randy Gerstenberger      36 Lake Mary            FL 1:52:35.5  8:36 
   18   156   457 Jayson Ness              39 South Daytona        FL 1:54:36.9  8:45 
   19   158   408 Timothy McGrew           39 Oviedo               FL 1:54:41.4  8:46 
   20   161   501 Paul Phillips            38 Port Orange          FL 1:54:51.2  8:47 
   21   163   167 Kyle Durr                37 Cape Canaveral       FL 1:55:05.9  8:48 
   22   171   395 Luciano Mattos           37 Orlando              FL 1:56:10.9  8:53 
   23   174   439 Troy Morgan              38 Lithia               FL 1:56:28.1  8:54 
   24   192   311 Bryson Johnston          37 Winter Park          DE 1:58:26.7  9:03 
   25   198   245 Keith Hall               37 Debary               FL 1:58:42.5  9:04 
   26   204   559 Jeffrey Schiro           38 Temple Terrace       FL 1:59:25.5  9:07 
   27   215   750 Brent Fulton             36 Daytona Beach        FL 1:59:51.9  9:09 
   28   218   488 Don Patricio             37                         1:59:58.6  9:10 
   29   247   612 Donald Stoner            38 Enterprise           FL 2:02:46.0  9:23 
   30   252    61 Doug Borger              38 Orlando              FL 2:03:03.7  9:24 
   31   278   298 Richard Hunt             38 Deland               FL 2:06:25.3  9:40 
   32   285   732 Shawn Vandemark          36 Deland               FL 2:06:57.3  9:42 
   33   288   521 Tim Reik                 39 Orlando              FL 2:07:19.1  9:44 
   34   296   170 Gary Duttlinger          38 Kissimmee            FL 2:08:06.0  9:47 
   35   297    37 Danny Banks              39 Orlando              FL 2:08:14.2  9:48 
   36   303    19 Edward Anderson          37 West Vancouver       BC 2:08:35.7  9:49 
   37   309   474 Kevin Oliver             36 Merritt Island       FL 2:09:16.6  9:53 
   38   315   753 Jeff Heckler             35 New Smyrna Beach     FL 2:09:39.5  9:54 
   39   318   452 Takashi Nakamura         39 Jacksonville         FL 2:09:43.0  9:55 
   40   326   371 Eric Lowery              38 Port Orange          FL 2:10:12.5  9:57 
   41   354   173 Russell Edwards          39 Apopka               FL 2:12:44.5 10:08 
   42   368   118 Jeff Conway              38 Altamonte Springs    FL 2:14:23.8 10:16 
   43   371   188 Michael Feltz            35 Valrico              FL 2:14:30.2 10:17 
   44   386   295 Bradley Hudson           36 Baton Rouge          LA 2:16:36.2 10:26 
   45   412   139 Christopher Davison      39 Ponce Inlet          FL 2:18:40.4 10:36 
   46   444   528 Greg Rieber              39 Port Orange          FL 2:22:32.8 10:53 
   47   473   424 Joseph Milano            36 Palm Coast           FL 2:25:21.5 11:06 
   48   517   128 John Creamer             39 South Daytona        FL 2:29:39.4 11:26 
   49   540   206 Ricky Fritch             35 Saint Augustine      FL 2:32:56.1 11:41 
   50   555    22 Rob Heer                 38 New Smyrna Beach     FL 2:35:36.7 11:53 
   51   556   345 Krishna Kumar            39 Orlando              FL 2:36:06.5 11:55 
   52   575   496 Vincent Perosi           36 Ormond Beach         FL 2:37:58.8 12:04 
   53   654   111 Matt Coleman             37 Ormond Beach         FL 2:56:22.1 13:28 
FEMALE AGE GROUP:  35 - 39
Place O'All No.   Name                    Age City                 St Time      Pace  
===== ===== ===== ======================= === ==================== == ========= ===== 
    1    36   134 Rae Ann Darling Reed     36 Bradenton            FL 1:36:22.6  7:22 
    2    71   197 Jennifer Florida         37 Deltona              FL 1:44:35.1  8:00 
    3    73   276 Kirsten Hite             38 Polk City            FL 1:44:42.5  8:00 
    4    89    89 Kathy Camick             36 Cocoa                FL 1:47:27.9  8:13 
    5   104   158 Sara Dowdy               35 Winter Springs       FL 1:49:00.2  8:20 
    6   117   740 Rebecca Lang             35 Deland               FL 1:50:01.3  8:24 
    7   121   700 Tracie Winters           37 Sanford              FL 1:50:23.5  8:26 
    8   124   557 Jennifer Schedivy        37 Ormond Beach         FL 1:50:57.1  8:29 
    9   129   633 Khoi Tran                37 Sanford              FL 1:51:43.6  8:32 
   10   159   664 Kim Walsh                38 Daytona Beach        FL 1:54:44.8  8:46 
   11   160   379 Robin Macdonald          37 Winter Springs       FL 1:54:45.1  8:46 
   12   175   486 Dianna Parr              39 Deland               FL 1:56:31.7  8:54 
   13   225   304 Denise Jacobs            39 Port Orange          FL 2:00:38.0  9:13 
   14   234    45 Noel Bethea              36 Tallahassee          FL 2:01:40.2  9:18 
   15   260   237 Claire Grove             38 Longwood             FL 2:04:10.2  9:29 
   16   263   722 Stacey Sarnecki          35 Orlando              FL 2:04:25.7  9:30 
   17   267   127 Emma Craik               35 Ormond Beach         FL 2:04:59.9  9:33 
   18   292   475 Shirley Olson            38 Deleon Springs       FL 2:07:31.1  9:45 
   19   304    44 Susan Berridy            38 Sanford              FL 2:08:41.0  9:50 
   20   306   596 Terry Snyder             39 Port Orange          FL 2:09:00.8  9:51 
   21   313   165 Courtney Dunham          39 Port Orange          FL 2:09:35.4  9:54 
   22   335   621 Christina Tagye          37 Cocoa                FL 2:11:20.4 10:02 
   23   339   520 Stephanie Rees           36 Daytona Beach        FL 2:11:27.8 10:03 
   24   344   220 Mona Gerstenberger       39 Lake Mary            FL 2:12:02.2 10:05 
   25   349   323 Raven Kastis             38 Ormond Beach         FL 2:12:26.8 10:07 
   26   359   615 Charlotte Struble        38 Ormond Beach         FL 2:13:08.8 10:10 
   27   362   133 Mica Cyrus               35 Daytona Beach        FL 2:13:37.6 10:13 
   28   367   610 Lynette Stokes           37 Apopka               FL 2:14:23.2 10:16 
   29   387   285 Tricia Horel             38 Winter Springs       FL 2:16:36.9 10:26 
   30   409    41 Barbi Beach              37 Ormond Beach         FL 2:18:24.4 10:34 
   31   414   605 Sheryl Stafford          39 Sanford              FL 2:18:49.3 10:36 
   32   430   678 Karen Weinrich           39 Port Orange          FL 2:21:29.4 10:49 
   33   431    23 Darcy Anstaett           35 Eustis               FL 2:21:35.1 10:49 
   34   448   642 Wendy Tumlin             36 Winter Park          FL 2:22:52.0 10:55 
   35   468   550 Maria Salazar            35 Orlando              FL 2:25:06.6 11:05 
   36   476   617 Jodie Sturgeon           37 Ormond Beach         FL 2:25:25.1 11:07 
   37   506   476 Christine O'Reilly       36 Jacksonville         FL 2:28:46.3 11:22 
   38   533   368 Lorena Llano-Herbst      39 Orlando              FL 2:31:48.6 11:36 
   39   534   671 Cabell Ware              37 Orlando              FL 2:31:50.1 11:36 
   40   541   428 Pam Miller               36 Ormond Beach         FL 2:33:02.9 11:41 
   41   589   443 Raina Morrison           39 St. Cloud            FL 2:41:16.4 12:19 
   42   593   569 Sarah Scott              37                         2:41:51.2 12:22 
   43   594   649 Julie Van Camp           37 Orlando              FL 2:41:51.5 12:22 
   44   600   702 Kay Womack               38 Green Cove Springs   FL 2:43:40.9 12:30 
   45   616    51 Jennifer Black           39 Port Orange          FL 2:46:11.7 12:42 
   46   619   185 Sabrina Fein             37 Winter Park          FL 2:47:06.2 12:46 
   47   625   288 Melissa Hose             39 Deland               FL 2:49:08.8 12:55 
   48   626   325 Maria Katz               38 Lake Mary            FL 2:49:19.1 12:56 
   49   637   330 Ruth Kent                38 South Daytona        FL 2:54:10.6 13:18 
   50   642   453 Melinda Narvaez          35 Clearwater           FL 2:54:57.9 13:22 
   51   685   343 Tanya Kuelbs             36 Melbourne            FL 3:03:24.1 14:01 
   52   709   169 Michelle Dusseau         36 Winter Park          FL 3:27:24.7 15:50 
MALE AGE GROUP:  40 - 44
Place O'All No.   Name                    Age City                 St Time      Pace  
===== ===== ===== ======================= === ==================== == ========= ===== 
    1     6   400 Daniel McCarthy          41 Lake Mary            FL 1:23:30.4  6:23 
    2    20   296 James Huff               40 New Smyrna Beach     FL 1:31:08.8  6:58 
    3    23   658 Chuong Vu                41 Sorrento             FL 1:32:23.8  7:04 
    4    30   157 John Dodd                44 Ormond Beach         FL 1:35:38.0  7:19 
    5    47   376 Theodore Lundy           42 Jacksonville         FL 1:39:15.4  7:35 
    6    49   181 Stephen Farrow           43 Oviedo               FL 1:39:22.0  7:36 
    7    61   450 Patrick Myers            44 Port Orange          FL 1:42:09.2  7:48 
    8    65   356 Michael Lawton           41 Fleming Island       FL 1:43:10.2  7:53 
    9    67   166 Mark Dunn                41 Ormond Beach         FL 1:43:26.9  7:54 
   10   103   519 Tommy Reece              40 Orlando              FL 1:48:58.3  8:20 
   11   113   516 Michael Radish           40 Port Orange          FL 1:49:55.8  8:24 
   12   118   275 Joe Hindman              41 Ormond Beach         FL 1:50:10.6  8:25 
   13   120   334 Garrett Klayer           41 Ormond Beach         FL 1:50:17.9  8:26 
   14   123   416 Peter McNiece            41 Newberry             FL 1:50:44.1  8:28 
   15   126   432 Tom Mohrhusen            41 Daytona Beach        FL 1:51:08.1  8:30 
   16   127     7 Thomas Adams             41 Deltona              FL 1:51:13.0  8:30 
   17   135   409 David McIntire           44 Montgomery Village   MD 1:52:05.6  8:34 
   18   197   293 Colin Huck               40 Daytona              FL 1:58:37.7  9:04 
   19   208   591 Troy Smith               41 Apopka               FL 1:59:29.3  9:08 
   20   220   676 Jim Weber                43 Winter Park          FL 2:00:09.7  9:11 
   21   222   692 Douglas Wieckhorst       43 Winter Springs       FL 2:00:29.5  9:12 
   22   232   232 Ken Griffin              44 Knoxville            TN 2:01:02.8  9:15 
   23   266   394 Dan Masters              41 Lake Mary            FL 2:04:51.0  9:32 
   24   269    83 Hayden Burrus            41 Delray Beach         FL 2:05:16.2  9:34 
   25   290   384 Robert Maglievaz         44 Deland               FL 2:07:26.9  9:44 
   26   311   161 Thomas Dubrule           42 Ormond Beach         FL 2:09:22.0  9:53 
   27   314   314 Frederick Jones          41 Eustis               FL 2:09:39.1  9:54 
   28   320   175 Thomas Esmont            43 Orlando              FL 2:09:56.3  9:56 
   29   329   632 Christopher Tozier       40 Eustis               FL 2:10:44.0  9:59 
   30   340    48 Simon Birch              40 Hull                    2:11:32.5 10:03 
   31   342   392 Daniel Mashek            41 Cocoa Beach          FL 2:11:41.0 10:04 
   32   365   470 Jim Ohrberg              41 Orlando              FL 2:14:12.8 10:15 
   33   366   560 Craig Schmantowsky       44 Boca Raton           FL 2:14:19.8 10:16 
   34   369   208 Larry Fussell            40 Polk City            FL 2:14:24.7 10:16 
   35   377   598 Jim Sosnowski            43 Maineville           OH 2:15:30.4 10:21 
   36   399    46 Ralph Biddy              43 Maitland             FL 2:17:23.6 10:30 
   37   411   135 Callee Davenport         41 Jacksonville         FL 2:18:33.6 10:35 
   38   429   677 Christopher Weinrich     40 Port Orange          FL 2:21:29.1 10:49 
   39   451   397 Heath McArdle            43 Eustis               FL 2:23:09.0 10:56 
   40   501   172 Tom Eckenrode            43 Deltona              FL 2:28:13.6 11:19 
   41   505   445 Timothy Murphy           43 Winter Springs       FL 2:28:33.4 11:21 
   42   511   695 Willie Williams          40 Daytona Beach        FL 2:29:16.8 11:24 
   43   527   279 Rene Hofstetter          41 Elkton               FL 2:30:48.8 11:31 
   44   528   575 Michael Sherman          43 Eustis               FL 2:30:50.5 11:31 
   45   608   350 David Lancial            41 Clearwater           FL 2:45:06.7 12:37 
   46   662   349 Darrin Lancaster         44 Orange City          FL 2:58:39.3 13:39 
   47   696   592 James Smith, Sr.         44 St. Augustine        FL 3:10:06.5 14:31 
FEMALE AGE GROUP:  40 - 44
Place O'All No.   Name                    Age City                 St Time      Pace  
===== ===== ===== ======================= === ==================== == ========= ===== 
    1    42   619 Sheila Sullivan          43 Daytona Beach Shores FL 1:38:04.5  7:30 
    2    82   468 Tara O'Dwyer             40 Ormond Beach         FL 1:46:26.5  8:08 
    3   119    32 Kirsten Baggett          42 Tallahassee          FL 1:50:11.7  8:25 
    4   122   650 Sara Van Meter           40 Sanford              FL 1:50:23.6  8:26 
    5   164   391 Kimberly Martin          41 Deland               FL 1:55:08.0  8:48 
    6   182   141 Elsa De La Portilla      44 Port Charlotte       FL 1:57:11.0  8:57 
    7   202   100 Angela Chang             44 Orlando              FL 1:59:22.8  9:07 
    8   203   289 Kelly Hosterman          41 Oviedo               FL 1:59:24.6  9:07 
    9   210   189 Stacy Ferner             41 New Smyrna Beach     FL 1:59:30.2  9:08 
   10   212   511 Christine Power          41 Edgewater            FL 1:59:50.0  9:09 
   11   216   504 Michelle Ping            40 St. Augustine        FL 1:59:56.7  9:10 
   12   219    24 Cecilia Aparicio         40 Orlando              FL 2:00:00.5  9:10 
   13   227   736 Shannon Ponitz           40 Ormond Beach         FL 2:00:45.2  9:14 
   14   229   301 Gloria Imbimbo           44 Port Orange          FL 2:00:50.3  9:14 
   15   237   273 Sindy Hild               41 Edgewater            FL 2:01:54.7  9:19 
   16   261    60 Elsa Borgen              41 Orlando              FL 2:04:14.8  9:30 
   17   270   481 Frankie Painter          40 Deland               FL 2:05:27.1  9:35 
   18   277   332 Jenn Kidwell             43 Jacksonville         FL 2:06:24.4  9:39 
   19   291   426 Jeanne Miller            42 Deltona              FL 2:07:30.4  9:44 
   20   305   137 Judith Davis             41 Sanford              FL 2:08:41.3  9:50 
   21   336    90 Jennifer Campbell        44 Orlando              FL 2:11:22.8 10:02 
   22   360   673 Kay Ware                 44 Columbia             SC 2:13:23.0 10:11 
   23   361    73 Marjorie Brown           43 Casselberry          FL 2:13:29.4 10:12 
   24   405   526 Leila Ribeiro            42 Lake Mary            FL 2:17:52.3 10:32 
   25   406   759 Susie Harris             43 Daytona Beach        FL 2:18:01.3 10:33 
   26   417   446 Saundra Murray           43 Ormond Beach         FL 2:19:37.1 10:40 
   27   418   115 Kristi Combs             41 Ormond Beach         FL 2:19:37.4 10:40 
   28   438   283 Julie Holton             44 Longwood             FL 2:22:07.1 10:51 
   29   445   597 Amy Sosnowski            43 Maineville           OH 2:22:33.7 10:53 
   30   472    25 Grisel Aquino            40 Orlando              FL 2:25:20.1 11:06 
   31   481   204 Liliana Franco           42 Orlando              FL 2:26:12.3 11:10 
   32   496   540 Allison Ross             42 Elkton               FL 2:27:46.3 11:17 
   33   510   236 Lea Anne Groover         44 Orlando              FL 2:29:12.9 11:24 
   34   516    28 Cindy Arendes            44 Jacksonville         FL 2:29:39.0 11:26 
   35   545   249 Jennifer Hand            40 St. Augustine        FL 2:33:59.3 11:46 
   36   554    15 Susan Cerbone            40 New Smyrna Beach     FL 2:35:36.6 11:53 
   37   559   681 Paula Wells              42 Apopka               FL 2:36:25.1 11:57 
   38   562   576 Shawna Sherman           41 Eustis               FL 2:36:39.8 11:58 
   39   578    53 Brigid Blaschak          43 Port Orange          FL 2:38:23.5 12:06 
   40   581   372 Andrea Lucas             44 Melbourne            FL 2:39:46.7 12:12 
   41   585   160 Kathleen Du Lac          40 32713                FL 2:41:04.8 12:18 
   42   595   318 Lj Jordon                41 Maitland             FL 2:42:05.2 12:23 
   43   597   396 Debbie May               40 Attleboro            MA 2:42:29.2 12:25 
   44   604   313 Dana Jones               41 Eustis               FL 2:44:09.4 12:32 
   45   615   303 Kim Isemann              40 Ormond Beach Florida FL 2:46:07.6 12:41 
   46   651   696 Maureen Willis           43 Port Orange          FL 2:55:38.6 13:25 
   47   666   177 Lenilce Esposito         43 Debary               FL 2:59:22.5 13:42 
   48   678     8 Michelle Addonizio       40 Lake Helen           FL 3:02:18.5 13:55 
   49   706   320 Trisha Kabus             44 Holly Hill           FL 3:24:00.2 15:35 
   50   707   556 Rebecca Scales           43 Port Orange          FL 3:24:40.0 15:38 
MALE AGE GROUP:  45 - 49
Place O'All No.   Name                    Age City                 St Time      Pace  
===== ===== ===== ======================= === ==================== == ========= ===== 
    1    22   388 Jody Marolf              47 Palm Coast           FL 1:31:50.1  7:01 
    2    24   503 Donald Piercy Jr.        48 Melbourne            FL 1:33:45.7  7:10 
    3    27   212 Jose Garcia-Aponte       47 Orlando              FL 1:34:41.9  7:14 
    4    28   339 Steve Koski              47 Altamonte Springs    FL 1:34:42.7  7:14 
    5    29   571 Chuck Segal              47 Tampa                FL 1:35:07.5  7:16 
    6    32    79 William Burgos           46 Orlando              FL 1:36:04.6  7:21 
    7    40   693 Carl Wilhelm             45 Maitland             FL 1:37:39.3  7:28 
    8    48   675 Larry Watchorn           48 Orlando              FL 1:39:16.0  7:35 
    9    55   720 Donald Gibson            49 Belleview            FL 1:40:35.6  7:41 
   10    58   191 Jon Fetter               47 Winter Springs       FL 1:40:44.7  7:42 
   11    68   595 Tim Snook                46 Ormond Beach         FL 1:43:27.1  7:54 
   12    70   149 Mark Desouza             47 Winter Springs       FL 1:44:31.0  7:59 
   13    86   438 Tony Moran               46 Daytonabeach         FL 1:46:50.2  8:10 
   14    91   484 Michael Parker           48 New Smyrna Beach     FL 1:47:51.2  8:14 
   15    96    17 Luis Amaral              47 Pembroke Pines       FL 1:48:21.1  8:17 
   16    97   485 Steve Parnell            48 Holly Hill           FL 1:48:26.7  8:17 
   17   100   643 Craig Turner             46 Orlando              FL 1:48:34.3  8:18 
   18   101   271 Brian Hicks              48 Orlando              FL 1:48:42.1  8:18 
   19   109    88 Bob Butterfield          45 Orlando              FL 1:49:14.3  8:21 
   20   111   101 Alfred Chiasson Jr       49 Orlando              FL 1:49:40.8  8:23 
   21   112   738 Jake Scully              46 Palm Coast           FL 1:49:54.2  8:24 
   22   136   226 Chris Goodreau           47 Debary               FL 1:52:09.0  8:34 
   23   147   551 Sal Saldano              48 Orlando              FL 1:53:17.8  8:39 
   24   148   522 Patrick Reilly           48 Maitland             FL 1:53:19.5  8:40 
   25   153    50 Randy Bissonnette        46 Palm Coast           FL 1:54:12.3  8:44 
   26   154   106 Craig Clayton            45 Winter Park          FL 1:54:22.1  8:44 
   27   162   444 Kevin Mouyard            48 Port Orange          FL 1:54:55.3  8:47 
   28   166   471 Michael O'Leary          49 Orlando              FL 1:55:53.3  8:51 
   29   230    84 Jim Burt                 48 Port Orange          FL 2:00:53.6  9:14 
   30   231   300 Mike Chitwood            45 Daytona Beach        FL 2:00:59.3  9:15 
   31   240   240 Carl Gundrum             49 Edgewater            FL 2:02:02.3  9:19 
   32   241   251 Dan Hardaway             49 Maitland             FL 2:02:13.1  9:20 
   33   265    20 Kimon Anemogiannis       47 Apopka               FL 2:04:41.2  9:32 
   34   280    14 Luis Allen               45 Maitland             FL 2:06:37.8  9:40 
   35   282   729 Jeff Kromraj             48 Port Orange          FL 2:06:55.4  9:42 
   36   294   524 Simon Reynolds           49 Daytona Beach        FL 2:07:38.0  9:45 
   37   317   618 Roberto Suero            45 Orlando              FL 2:09:40.8  9:54 
   38   332   255 Steve Harridge           47 Port Orange          FL 2:11:02.5 10:01 
   39   333   263 Doug Hearn               49 New Smyrna Beach     FL 2:11:12.1 10:01 
   40   341   422 Bill Mignardi            48 Orlando              FL 2:11:36.2 10:03 
   41   346   599 Harold Spaulding         49 Sanford              FL 2:12:05.8 10:06 
   42   380   653 Art Vernon               47 Jacksonville         FL 2:15:41.0 10:22 
   43   391   541 Bert Ross                48 Goose Creek          SC 2:16:54.2 10:28 
   44   398   724 Rodney Harshbarger       45 Flagler              FL 2:17:21.2 10:30 
   45   400   711 Rudi Zayas               49 Melbourne            FL 2:17:26.1 10:30 
   46   421   431 Dale Mohr                45 Sanford              NC 2:20:28.5 10:44 
   47   422   739 Russell Hardy            46 Orlando              FL 2:20:35.6 10:44 
   48   433   451 Stephen Nagbe            48 Sanford              FL 2:21:51.3 10:50 
   49   437    31 Shawn Baer               46 Port Orange          FL 2:22:00.7 10:51 
   50   447   697 Gary Wilson              47 Orlando              FL 2:22:47.0 10:54 
   51   452   344 Scott Kufus              45 Longwood             FL 2:23:17.4 10:57 
   52   459   613 Douglas Storer           48 Orlando              FL 2:24:17.5 11:01 
   53   466   517 Christopher Radosevich   46 Longwood             FL 2:24:49.0 11:04 
   54   484   506 Michael Pinto            47 Oakland              FL 2:26:44.0 11:13 
   55   518   609 Curtis Stiles            47 Jacksonville         FL 2:29:39.7 11:26 
   56   557    27 Harrison Archer          46 Port Orange          FL 2:36:08.5 11:56 
   57   564   539 Eddie Roseboom           46 Ormond Beach         FL 2:37:03.0 12:00 
   58   569   582 James Slater             45 Winter Springs       FL 2:37:20.5 12:01 
   59   573   682 Samuel Welsh             48 Jacksonville         FL 2:37:53.9 12:04 
   60   591   593 Mark Smithson            49 Orlando              FL 2:41:22.6 12:20 
   61   638   369 Dave Lloyd               45 Port Orange          FL 2:54:10.9 13:18 
   62   645   322 Mark Karafa              47 South Daytona        FL 2:55:26.1 13:24 
   63   658   328 Gary Keenan              47 Reynoldsburg         OH 2:57:10.9 13:32 
FEMALE AGE GROUP:  45 - 49
Place O'All No.   Name                    Age City                 St Time      Pace  
===== ===== ===== ======================= === ==================== == ========= ===== 
    1    59   602 Patti Spence             48 Belleair             FL 1:41:05.2  7:43 
    2    93   429 Theresa Miller           49 Merritt Island       FL 1:48:09.3  8:16 
    3   108   357 Sharon Lay               48 Daytona Beach        FL 1:49:09.8  8:20 
    4   137   222 Pam Giese                45 Port Orange          FL 1:52:35.3  8:36 
    5   167   721 Susan Ferrone            45 Homosassa            FL 1:55:54.8  8:51 
    6   193   749 Peggy Bernardo           48 Port Orange          FL 1:58:33.6  9:04 
    7   209   419 Jennifer Micheli         47 South Daytona        FL 1:59:29.8  9:08 
    8   211   195 Edel Flanagan            46 New Smyrna Beach     FL 1:59:30.8  9:08 
    9   217   507 Linda Pistulka           48 Winter Park          FL 1:59:57.6  9:10 
   10   251   355 Julie Lawton             49 Fleming Island       FL 2:03:01.0  9:24 
   11   295   680 Wendy Welch              45 Flagler Beach        FL 2:08:00.9  9:47 
   12   310   292 Sue Hoyt                 48 Satellite Beach      FL 2:09:17.7  9:53 
   13   328   340 Diahann Kramer           45 Ormond Beach         FL 2:10:42.4  9:59 
   14   345   754 Donna Andress            46 Mims                 FL 2:12:04.3 10:05 
   15   357   203 Carol Fox                47 Valrico              FL 2:12:52.8 10:09 
   16   383   465 Carla Obannon            45 Port Orange          FL 2:15:59.8 10:23 
   17   385   120 Bobbie Cornelius         47 Edgewater            FL 2:16:28.6 10:26 
   18   402   477 Laura Ortiz              45 Ormond               FL 2:17:29.6 10:30 
   19   423   672 Eva Ware                 48 Eustis               FL 2:20:36.8 10:45 
   20   426   399 Anne McCarthy            49 Daytona Beach        FL 2:20:51.9 10:46 
   21   427   282 Tracy Holman             48 Deland               FL 2:21:03.8 10:47 
   22   455   216 Stacey Garner            49 Winter Park          FL 2:24:00.2 11:00 
   23   467   190 Ann Fetter               47 Winter Springs       FL 2:24:51.0 11:04 
   24   483   329 Kim Kehoe                47 New Smyrna Beach     FL 2:26:34.7 11:12 
   25   486   182 Lani Faulkner            48 Ormond Beach         FL 2:26:48.2 11:13 
   26   487   727 Heidi Fleming            48 Port Orange          FL 2:26:49.4 11:13 
   27   502   510 Anne-Marie Poulin        45 Edgewater            FL 2:28:20.8 11:20 
   28   504   473 Jean Oliver              47 Lake Park            GA 2:28:25.1 11:20 
   29   509   726 Yen Trinh                49 Palm Coast           FL 2:29:09.0 11:24 
   30   515   614 Karin Stover             49 Wilbur By The Sea    FL 2:29:39.0 11:26 
   31   535   277 Kimberly Hitzel          45 Oviedo               FL 2:32:05.2 11:37 
   32   551   458 Hollie Newnam            49 Port Orange          FL 2:34:52.2 11:50 
   33   560    21 Susan Anger              48 Winter Park          FL 2:36:31.5 11:57 
   34   563   223 Sandra Giles             46 Swansea              MA 2:36:49.6 11:59 
   35   586   414 Patricia McKinley        48 Ormond Beach         FL 2:41:04.9 12:18 
   36   592   647 Margaret Tyburski        48 St. Augustine        FL 2:41:47.6 12:22 
   37   598   351 Blaine Lansberry         49 Daytona Beach        FL 2:43:30.4 12:29 
   38   602   714 Penny Zuber              46 Jacksonville         FL 2:43:43.9 12:30 
   39   603   119 Sandra Cooper            47 Sanford              FL 2:43:50.4 12:31 
   40   609   239 Janine Grover            46 Port Orange          FL 2:45:27.5 12:38 
   41   618   536 Teresa Rogers            48 Ormond Beach         FL 2:46:17.9 12:42 
   42   629   733 Abbie Hearn              49 New Smyrna Beach     FL 2:50:49.5 13:03 
   43   640   209 Janice Gagnier           45 Melbourne            FL 2:54:31.9 13:20 
   44   644   757 Robin Dobson             47 Orlando              FL 2:55:22.0 13:24 
   45   646   573 Kathleen Sharon          45 St. Cloud            FL 2:55:31.9 13:24 
   46   659   601 Karen Speed              47 Melbourne            FL 2:58:05.1 13:36 
   47   665   259 Theresa Harter-Miles     45 Orlando              FL 2:59:15.5 13:42 
   48   668   637 Michelle Tribble         46 Orlando              FL 2:59:48.0 13:44 
   49   674   377 Kelly Lynch              48 Daytona Beach        FL 3:01:48.6 13:53 
   50   681   410 Leslie McKee             49 Ormond Beach         FL 3:02:44.3 13:57 
   51   693   497 Mary Peschel-Herlehy     47 New Smyrna Beach     FL 3:07:50.5 14:21 
   52   705   462 Catherine Norris         48 Cocoa                FL 3:20:53.3 15:21 
MALE AGE GROUP:  50 - 54
Place O'All No.   Name                    Age City                 St Time      Pace  
===== ===== ===== ======================= === ==================== == ========= ===== 
    1    38   494 Juan Perez               51 Titusville           FL 1:36:32.6  7:23 
    2    45    67 Greg Brewer              51 Tampa                FL 1:38:41.0  7:32 
    3    53   258 Leslie Hart              54 Jacksonville Beach   FL 1:40:18.5  7:40 
    4    60    81 Christopher Burkett      50 Daytona Beach        FL 1:41:58.9  7:48 
    5    64   638 Chuck Trombly            50 Ocala                FL 1:42:52.1  7:52 
    6    66    52 Robert Black             50 Omaha                NE 1:43:24.4  7:54 
    7    81    11 Greg Aker                50 Titusville           FL 1:46:04.8  8:06 
    8    84   644 John Turner              52 Canton               GA 1:46:40.9  8:09 
    9   139   256 Joe Harris               53 Winter Park          FL 1:52:42.2  8:37 
   10   141   405 Ricky McDonald           50 Cocoa                FL 1:52:46.6  8:37 
   11   151   200 Andy Foresman            50 Fayetteville         GA 1:53:48.2  8:42 
   12   152    26 Bill Archer              51 Port Orange          FL 1:53:59.8  8:43 
   13   183   731 Brian Babb               50 Ormond Beach         FL 1:57:15.5  8:58 
   14   189   421 Hugh Mighty              53 Cockeysville         MD 1:57:58.3  9:01 
   15   195   122 Donald Costello          52 Richmond             VA 1:58:34.9  9:04 
   16   200   525 Frank Rhinesmith         50 Oviedo               FL 1:58:56.1  9:05 
   17   201   286 Eric Horst               50 Sanford              FL 1:59:17.1  9:07 
   18   205   606 Jim Stathakes            52 Ocala                FL 1:59:26.5  9:08 
   19   221   730 Daryl Harris             53 Ormond Beach         FL 2:00:11.1  9:11 
   20   239   359 Fred Lee                 52 Winter Park          FL 2:01:59.3  9:19 
   21   248   354 Peter Lawrie             50 Orlando              FL 2:02:52.0  9:23 
   22   273   706 Carlos Wurst             54 Kissimmee            FL 2:05:58.3  9:37 
   23   276   242 Richard Haenssler        52 Summit               NJ 2:06:13.5  9:39 
   24   289   155 Pete Dimuro              50 Deland               FL 2:07:24.6  9:44 
   25   325   548 Mark Russell             53 Orlando              FL 2:10:09.3  9:57 
   26   330   646 Gerry Tyburski           54 St. Augustine        FL 2:10:47.3 10:00 
   27   331   631 Matt Townley             53 Ormond Beach         FL 2:10:53.2 10:00 
   28   348   456 Michael Nephew           54 Eustis               FL 2:12:17.0 10:06 
   29   381   490 Neil Paulson             54 Orlando              FL 2:15:41.0 10:22 
   30   404   138 Lloyd Davis              50 Ormond Beach         FL 2:17:49.5 10:32 
   31   408    35 Donald Baker             52 Ocala                FL 2:18:13.4 10:34 
   32   432   546 Richard Rubinstein       51 Apopka               FL 2:21:36.3 10:49 
   33   479   622 Wayne Talbott            54 Winter Park          FL 2:25:48.7 11:08 
   34   498   403 Greg McClellan           54 Winter Springs       FL 2:27:53.7 11:18 
   35   499   762 Robbert Baranowski       52 Ormond Beach         FL 2:28:08.5 11:19 
   36   522   319 Joe Kabourek             51 Longwood             FL 2:30:05.7 11:28 
   37   576   413 James McKinley           51 Ormond Beach         FL 2:37:59.9 12:04 
   38   599   527 John Rice                53 Cocoa Beach          FL 2:43:34.3 12:30 
   39   631   412 Doug McKenney            52 Clermont             FL 2:52:16.5 13:10 
   40   667   176 Gary Esposito            54 Debary               FL 2:59:22.8 13:42 
   41   683   479 Douglas Pacey            54 Winter Springs       FL 3:03:20.4 14:00 
   42   689   459 Kevin Newnam             52 Port Orange          FL 3:05:05.0 14:08 
   43   697   574 Rick Sheffield           54 Boynton Beach        FL 3:10:48.4 14:34 
FEMALE AGE GROUP:  50 - 54
Place O'All No.   Name                    Age City                 St Time      Pace  
===== ===== ===== ======================= === ==================== == ========= ===== 
    1   207   483 Cindy Pare               53 Deland               FL 1:59:28.1  9:08 
    2   259   436 Lea Moore                50 Winter Park          FL 2:03:59.6  9:28 
    3   268   425 Deborah Milford          52 Deland               FL 2:05:04.0  9:33 
    4   298   543 Nancy Rowan              50 Titusville           FL 2:08:18.9  9:48 
    5   312   489 Susan Paul               54 Maitland             FL 2:09:29.4  9:54 
    6   343    74 Melinda Brown            51 Ormond Beach         FL 2:11:46.6 10:04 
    7   396   549 Luanne Rutt              52 Deltona              FL 2:17:18.0 10:29 
    8   403   661 Susan Walker             50 Port Orange          FL 2:17:48.6 10:32 
    9   428   748 Patricia Edwards         53 Deland               FL 2:21:03.8 10:47 
   10   450   630 Sara Torzsa              54 Ponce Inlet          FL 2:23:01.8 10:56 
   11   470   254 Rhonda Harper            50 Apopka               FL 2:25:13.7 11:06 
   12   495    85 Sharon Burt              50 Port Orange          FL 2:27:41.4 11:17 
   13   521   491 Maria Elena Pereira      50 Orlando              FL 2:30:01.2 11:28 
   14   525   252 Lorraine Hardaway        52 Maitland             FL 2:30:25.5 11:29 
   15   532   607 Ada Steele               50 Valdosta             GA 2:31:09.2 11:33 
   16   536   404 Linda McClellan          52 Winter Springs       FL 2:32:08.8 11:37 
   17   542   735 Elizabeth Bray           52 Palm Coast           FL 2:33:07.0 11:42 
   18   544   196 Loretta Fletcher         50 Palm Coast           FL 2:33:19.7 11:43 
   19   549   193 Michelle Fink            52 Daytona Beach        FL 2:34:24.7 11:48 
   20   552   463 Kathy Norris             54 Port Orange          FL 2:34:52.3 11:50 
   21   565   686 Debbie Wennerstrom       53 Clermont             FL 2:37:10.0 12:00 
   22   572   299 Karen Hurd               51 Daytona Beach        FL 2:37:51.7 12:04 
   23   588   639 Ho Tsai                  54 Ormond Beach         FL 2:41:13.0 12:19 
   24   607   624 Debbie Tarmann           53 Ormond Beach         FL 2:44:54.8 12:36 
   25   612   737 Margaret Digaetano       51 Ormond Beach         FL 2:45:54.6 12:40 
   26   634   701 Ellen Womack             53 Altamonte Springs    FL 2:52:51.0 13:12 
   27   635   383 Liz Maglievaz            50 Deland               FL 2:53:14.6 13:14 
   28   636   117 Debbie Connors           54 Port Orange          FL 2:53:50.2 13:17 
   29   643   278 Christine Hobson         53 Jacksonville         FL 2:54:59.0 13:22 
   30   652   628 Susan Tomasi             51 Eau Claire           WI 2:55:43.9 13:25 
   31   675   129 Shirley Crews            53 New Smyrna Beach     FL 3:01:58.7 13:54 
   32   677   466 Jane O'Brien             50 Port Orange          FL 3:02:16.3 13:55 
   33   680   264 Rita Heinrich            50 Wilton Manors        FL 3:02:32.5 13:57 
   34   688   552 Pam Sardeson             54 Port Orange          FL 3:04:59.2 14:08 
   35   692   447 Barbara Musser           50 Altamonte Springs    FL 3:07:18.5 14:18 
   36   698   589 Sandy Smith              50 Boynton Beach        FL 3:10:48.8 14:34 
   37   702    96 Lynne Casey              51 Orlando              FL 3:12:37.9 14:43 
MALE AGE GROUP:  55 - 59
Place O'All No.   Name                    Age City                 St Time      Pace  
===== ===== ===== ======================= === ==================== == ========= ===== 
    1    25    39 Mike Baron               56 Sanford              FL 1:34:16.9  7:12 
    2    72   358 Alan Leach               55 Orlando              FL 1:44:36.3  8:00 
    3   107   533 Lynn Robinson            55 Ocala                FL 1:49:05.8  8:20 
    4   116   104 Bill Cimmerer            58 Ormond Beach         FL 1:50:00.3  8:24 
    5   146   685 Richard Wendt            55 Port Orange          FL 1:53:13.5  8:39 
    6   214    47 Michael Bingham          55 Milford              MA 1:59:51.6  9:09 
    7   226   590 Terry Smith              58 Orlando              FL 2:00:42.2  9:13 
    8   238   202 Al Fortunatti            59 Daytona Beach        FL 2:01:58.7  9:19 
    9   281    43 Gary Bennett             58 Kansas City          MO 2:06:39.1  9:41 
   10   301    95 Scott Carter             55 Maineville           OH 2:08:28.3  9:49 
   11   350   561 Michael Schmidt          55 Homosassa            FL 2:12:28.5 10:07 
   12   375   108 Ivan Clements            56 Deland               FL 2:15:04.4 10:19 
   13   378    93 Gerald Carmichael        55 Maineville           OH 2:15:30.7 10:21 
   14   397   231 Harry Gregg              55 Orlando              FL 2:17:19.7 10:29 
   15   401   215 Michael Gardner          58 Port Orange          FL 2:17:27.2 10:30 
   16   434   734 Ira Bray                 55 Palm Coast           FL 2:21:53.2 10:50 
   17   453   393 Greg Massarella          55 Town & Country       MO 2:23:33.2 10:58 
   18   507   553 Stu Sardeson             56 Port Orange          FL 2:29:04.9 11:23 
   19   526     6 Omar Adams               59 Ormond Beach         FL 2:30:47.3 11:31 
   20   530   627 Michael Teschke          58 Madison              OH 2:30:52.3 11:32 
   21   570   142 Bill Deaton              58 Port Orange          FL 2:37:22.1 12:01 
   22   579   600 Jim Spaulding            57 St Cloud             FL 2:38:37.7 12:07 
   23   620   132 Michael Cumpton          59 St. Augustine        FL 2:47:29.7 12:48 
FEMALE AGE GROUP:  55 - 59
Place O'All No.   Name                    Age City                 St Time      Pace  
===== ===== ===== ======================= === ==================== == ========= ===== 
    1   271   230 Sharyn Greenleaf         56 Brewster             MA 2:05:38.7  9:36 
    2   322   198 Monique Foley            56 Ormond Beach         FL 2:09:59.3  9:56 
    3   372    91 Kathryn Campbell         58 Daytona Beach        FL 2:14:36.0 10:17 
    4   420   178 Carolyn Evans            58 Debary               FL 2:20:25.8 10:44 
    5   443   317 Barbara Jordan           55 Apopka               FL 2:22:32.2 10:53 
    6   458   472 Stephanie Olin           55 Ormond Beach         FL 2:24:12.4 11:01 
    7   465   352 Sarah Lavoie             55 Christmas            FL 2:24:44.4 11:03 
    8   469   584 Jean Smith               58 Orlando              FL 2:25:10.2 11:05 
    9   471   667 Sol Walton               56 Sanford              FL 2:25:14.8 11:06 
   10   546   362 Linda Lenk               59 Daytona Beach Shores FL 2:34:08.5 11:46 
   11   547   363 Theresa Lessard          55 Ormond Beach         FL 2:34:22.3 11:48 
   12   558   382 Sandy Maderer            59 Windermere           FL 2:36:25.0 11:57 
   13   577   654 Sammie Vittoria          59 Orlando              FL 2:38:05.1 12:05 
   14   590   367 Bree Littleton           58 Daytona Beach        FL 2:41:16.5 12:19 
   15   605   586 Kathie Smith             58 Chuluota             FL 2:44:14.5 12:33 
   16   628   260 Marty Hartley            59 Orlando              FL 2:50:35.7 13:02 
   17   630   365 Joan Lewine              55 Port Orange          FL 2:50:57.6 13:04 
   18   632   411 Adelaida McKenney        58 Clermont             FL 2:52:16.5 13:10 
   19   633   218 Jeannette Gassie         56 Maitland             FL 2:52:47.4 13:12 
   20   641   370 Jo-Ann Losito            56 Orlando              FL 2:54:45.6 13:21 
   21   647   530 Catherine Roberge        55 Kissimmee            FL 2:55:32.7 13:25 
   22   691   342 Diana Krupinski          55 Casselberry          FL 3:06:45.7 14:16 
MALE AGE GROUP:  60 - 64
Place O'All No.   Name                    Age City                 St Time      Pace  
===== ===== ===== ======================= === ==================== == ========= ===== 
    1   157    34 Arthur Sarakas           63 Pompano Beach        FL 1:54:39.7  8:46 
    2   173    10 Julius Aita              64 Davenport            FL 1:56:27.0  8:54 
    3   249   544 Wesley Royal             64 Jacksonville         FL 2:02:56.3  9:24 
    4   293    99 Gary Castner             64 Melbourne            FL 2:07:34.0  9:45 
    5   364   217 Jim Garrett              61 Ocala                FL 2:14:11.7 10:15 
    6   373   437 William Moore            60 Ormond Beach         FL 2:14:41.2 10:17 
    7   374   235 Tom Grimm                63 Titusville           FL 2:15:01.6 10:19 
    8   379    76 Tim Brusoe               62 Sun City Center      FL 2:15:35.5 10:22 
    9   456   145 Vin Del Bagno            60 Ormond Beach         FL 2:24:00.9 11:00 
   10   478    55 James Boehm              64 East Peoria          IL 2:25:44.2 11:08 
   11   485   728 Dennis Fleming           61 Port Orange          FL 2:26:47.6 11:13 
   12   538    58 Barry Bonnichsen         60 Winter Haven         FL 2:32:19.1 11:38 
   13   543   460 Fred Nielsen             60 Lake Mary            FL 2:33:10.2 11:42 
   14   553   192 Joseph Fink              63 Daytona Beach        FL 2:35:24.5 11:52 
   15   624   743 Craig Oulton             60 Port Orange          FL 2:49:07.1 12:55 
   16   653   656 Fred Von Der Heydt       62 Central Islip        NY 2:56:02.5 13:27 
   17   656   381 Bob Maderer              60 Windermere           FL 2:56:28.3 13:29 
FEMALE AGE GROUP:  60 - 64
Place O'All No.   Name                    Age City                 St Time      Pace  
===== ===== ===== ======================= === ==================== == ========= ===== 
    1   477   294 Cler Hudgins             64 New Smyrna Beach     FL 2:25:32.7 11:07 
    2   503   253 Gail Hardy               60 Tampa                FL 2:28:22.0 11:20 
    3   566   508 Carole Pope              63 Daytona Beach        FL 2:37:18.5 12:01 
    4   660   660 Sandra Wagner            61 Hollywood            FL 2:58:28.3 13:38 
    5   676   270 Sara Ann Hiatt           60 Altamonte Springs    FL 3:02:12.4 13:55 
MALE AGE GROUP:  65 - 69
Place O'All No.   Name                    Age City                 St Time      Pace  
===== ===== ===== ======================= === ==================== == ========= ===== 
    1   155   588 Paul Smith               68 St Johns             FL 1:54:31.5  8:45 
    2   199    42 Jack Beach               65 West Palm Beach      FL 1:58:54.1  9:05 
    3   272   704 William Worley           67 S.W. Ranches         FL 2:05:58.0  9:37 
    4   287   499 Douglas Phillips         65 St. Augustine        FL 2:07:06.2  9:43 
    5   548    40 Paul Baumgras            67 Jonesboro            GA 2:34:23.3 11:48 
    6   582   312 Peter Johnston           65 Deland               FL 2:40:24.7 12:15 
    7   621   716 Kent Smith               67 Holly Hill           FL 2:48:05.4 12:50 
    8   623   570 Steven Seffren           67 Dania                FL 2:48:55.5 12:54 
    9   687   698 Bill Winters             65 Ormond Beach         FL 3:04:25.4 14:05 
   10   694   657 Karl Von Der Heydt       65 Ocala                FL 3:08:54.5 14:26 
FEMALE AGE GROUP:  65 - 69
Place O'All No.   Name                    Age City                 St Time      Pace  
===== ===== ===== ======================= === ==================== == ========= ===== 
    1   537   321 Pheona Kaiser            66 St. Augustine        FL 2:32:10.8 11:38 
    2   583    71 Elenita Brodie           67 Casselberry          FL 2:40:33.6 12:16 
    3   657   655 Carolyn Von Der Heydt    67 Ocala                FL 2:56:44.4 13:30 
    4   686   162 Carol Duchscher          66 Orlando              FL 3:03:29.5 14:01 
MALE AGE GROUP:  70 - 99
Place O'All No.   Name                    Age City                 St Time      Pace  
===== ===== ===== ======================= === ==================== == ========= ===== 
    1   482   635 William Treadwell        70 North Fort Myers     FL 2:26:14.0 11:10 
    2   580     9 Epifanio Agosto          79 Orlando              FL 2:38:59.3 12:09 
    3   661   659 Bill Wagner              73 Hollywood            FL 2:58:28.6 13:38 
    4   679   302 Allan Irwin              73 Daytona Beach Shores FL 3:02:31.2 13:56 
FEMALE AGE GROUP:  70 - 99
Place O'All No.   Name                    Age City                 St Time      Pace  
===== ===== ===== ======================= === ==================== == ========= ===== 
    1   704   691 Vera Whiteside           79 Shiloh               IL 3:15:22.2 14:55 
Daytona Beach Half Marathon
11/01/2009
Daytona Beach, FL at Daytona International Speedway
Race Director: Jason Maderer
Timing and Results: Alta Vista Sports
www.altavistasports.com  John Boyle
Questions: jboyle@altavistasports.com
OVERALL RESULTS
Place No.   Name                    Age Sex City                 St Time      Net       Pace  
===== ===== ======================= === === ==================== == ========= ========= ===== 
    1   341 Niklas Kroehn            38 M   Villach                 1:14:03.1 1:14:02.3  5:40 
    2   578 Owen Shott               29 M   Jacksonville         FL 1:16:09.8 1:16:09.2  5:49 
    3   616 Eric Stuber              46 M   Lansing              MI 1:18:31.8 1:18:30.1  6:00 
    4   645 Jordan Turner            24 M   Canton               GA 1:21:59.5 1:21:58.0  6:16 
    5   194 Kayle Fisher             39 M   Holly Hill           FL 1:22:10.4 1:22:09.0  6:17 
    6   400 Daniel McCarthy          41 M   Lake Mary            FL 1:23:30.4 1:23:29.6  6:23 
    7   761 Jonathan Baranowski      18 M   Altamonte Springs    FL 1:25:24.6 1:25:20.7  6:31 
    8    30 Thaddeus Austin          32 M   Merritt Island       FL 1:25:39.2 1:25:37.3  6:33 
    9   307 Jason Johnson            27 M   Clermont             FL 1:26:03.1 1:26:00.8  6:34 
   10   284 Katie Hoover             28 F   Ormond Beach         FL 1:26:13.8 1:26:12.4  6:35 
   11   267 Craig Henry              24 M   Port Orange          FL 1:26:29.2 1:26:28.2  6:37 
   12   603 Ed Springer              32 M   Merritt Island       FL 1:27:03.4 1:27:01.6  6:39 
   13   386 Salvatore Mancini        29 M   West Palm Beach      FL 1:27:49.2 1:27:48.1  6:43 
   14    77 Peter Buffington         32 M   Winter Springs       FL 1:27:58.4 1:27:55.5  6:43 
   15   448 Jose Musso               34 M   Palm Coast           FL 1:28:38.9 1:28:38.0  6:46 
   16   492 Carlos Pereyra           35 M   Casselberry          FL 1:28:44.8 1:28:43.0  6:47 
   17   201 Britta Fortson           36 F   Jacksonville         FL 1:29:53.4 1:29:50.3  6:52 
   18   387 David Mandel             22 M   Daytona Beach        FL 1:31:09.7 1:30:34.4  6:55 
   19   123 Erin Courtney            26 F   Spring Hill          FL 1:30:55.5 1:30:54.6  6:57 
   20   296 James Huff               40 M   New Smyrna Beach     FL 1:31:08.8 1:31:06.7  6:58 
   21   388 Jody Marolf              47 M   Palm Coast           FL 1:31:50.1 1:31:37.4  7:00 
   22   658 Chuong Vu                41 M   Sorrento             FL 1:32:23.8 1:32:22.4  7:04 
   23   503 Donald Piercy Jr.        48 M   Melbourne            FL 1:33:45.7 1:33:43.7  7:10 
   24    39 Mike Baron               56 M   Sanford              FL 1:34:16.9 1:34:14.1  7:12 
   25   418 Nicole Meyer             34 F   Ormond Beach         FL 1:34:40.0 1:34:35.7  7:14 
   26   212 Jose Garcia-Aponte       47 M   Orlando              FL 1:34:41.9 1:34:38.7  7:14 
   27   339 Steve Koski              47 M   Altamonte Springs    FL 1:34:42.7 1:34:40.8  7:14 
   28    79 William Burgos           46 M   Orlando              FL 1:36:04.6 1:34:59.4  7:16 
   29   571 Chuck Segal              47 M   Tampa                FL 1:35:07.5 1:35:03.8  7:16 
   30   509 Brian Potter             32 M   New Smyrna Beach     FL 1:36:13.6 1:35:32.4  7:18 
   31   157 John Dodd                44 M   Ormond Beach         FL 1:35:38.0 1:35:33.1  7:18 
   32    72 Lauren Brown             25 F   Orlando              FL 1:36:07.1 1:35:37.2  7:18 
   33   567 Steve Scivally           39 M   Winter Park          FL 1:35:56.1 1:35:53.3  7:20 
   34   375 Julien Lumeau            31 M   Oviedo               FL 1:36:18.8 1:36:15.7  7:21 
   35   427 Justin Miller            32 M   Lakeland             FL 1:36:31.4 1:36:19.1  7:22 
   36   134 Rae Ann Darling Reed     36 F   Bradenton            FL 1:36:22.6 1:36:20.1  7:22 
   37   494 Juan Perez               51 M   Titusville           FL 1:36:32.6 1:36:24.9  7:22 
   38   514 Richard Purcell          38 M   Williston            FL 1:37:18.3 1:37:16.5  7:26 
   39   693 Carl Wilhelm             45 M   Maitland             FL 1:37:39.3 1:37:37.3  7:28 
   40   755 Carlos Sanchez           39 M   Ormond Beach         FL 1:37:48.0 1:37:40.6  7:28 
   41   619 Sheila Sullivan          43 F   Daytona Beach Shores FL 1:38:04.5 1:38:01.9  7:29 
   42   109 Neil Clements            36 M   Zephyrhills          FL 1:38:17.3 1:38:16.0  7:31 
   43   131 Mark Cropley             29 M   Palm Coast           FL 1:38:30.8 1:38:22.7  7:31 
   44    67 Greg Brewer              51 M   Tampa                FL 1:38:41.0 1:38:38.1  7:32 
   45   505 Joseph Pinter Iii        35 M   Gainesville          FL 1:39:22.7 1:39:07.9  7:35 
   46     4 Stanley Maina            32 M   Orlando              FL 1:39:09.8 1:39:08.7  7:35 
   47   376 Theodore Lundy           42 M   Jacksonville         FL 1:39:15.4 1:39:11.0  7:35 
   48   675 Larry Watchorn           48 M   Orlando              FL 1:39:16.0 1:39:13.5  7:35 
   49   181 Stephen Farrow           43 M   Oviedo               FL 1:39:22.0 1:39:19.5  7:35 
   50   103 Julius Chirieleison      26 M   Ormond Beach         FL 1:40:01.3 1:39:56.1  7:38 
   51    65 Benjamin Bowman          29 M   Winter Park          FL 1:40:13.6 1:40:12.5  7:39 
   52   258 Leslie Hart              54 M   Jacksonville Beach   FL 1:40:18.5 1:40:13.3  7:40 
   53   310 Ryan Johnson             28 M   Houston              TX 1:40:29.6 1:40:20.0  7:40 
   54   720 Donald Gibson            49 M   Belleview            FL 1:40:35.6 1:40:22.7  7:40 
   55   243 Kevin Hahn               34 M   Ormond Beach         FL 1:40:36.5 1:40:34.2  7:41 
   56   248 Diana Hampel             28 F   Lake Mary            FL 1:40:42.9 1:40:40.3  7:42 
   57   191 Jon Fetter               47 M   Winter Springs       FL 1:40:44.7 1:40:42.0  7:42 
   58   602 Patti Spence             48 F   Belleair             FL 1:41:05.2 1:41:01.0  7:43 
   59    81 Christopher Burkett      50 M   Daytona Beach        FL 1:41:58.9 1:41:54.8  7:47 
   60   450 Patrick Myers            44 M   Port Orange          FL 1:42:09.2 1:42:03.9  7:48 
   61    70 Melanie Brodhead         31 F   Winter Park          FL 1:42:29.5 1:42:26.5  7:50 
   62   723 Bob Elliott              39 M   Daytona Beach        FL 1:42:38.2 1:42:36.4  7:50 
   63   638 Chuck Trombly            50 M   Ocala                FL 1:42:52.1 1:42:45.2  7:51 
   64   356 Michael Lawton           41 M   Fleming Island       FL 1:43:10.2 1:43:04.7  7:53 
   65   595 Tim Snook                46 M   Ormond Beach         FL 1:43:27.1 1:43:11.9  7:53 
   66    52 Robert Black             50 M   Omaha                NE 1:43:24.4 1:43:20.7  7:54 
   67   166 Mark Dunn                41 M   Ormond Beach         FL 1:43:26.9 1:43:21.6  7:54 
   68   690 Scott White              38 M   Ormond Beach         FL 1:44:21.1 1:43:46.5  7:56 
   69   149 Mark Desouza             47 M   Winter Springs       FL 1:44:31.0 1:44:27.4  7:59 
   70   197 Jennifer Florida         37 F   Deltona              FL 1:44:35.1 1:44:28.5  7:59 
   71   358 Alan Leach               55 M   Orlando              FL 1:44:36.3 1:44:29.7  7:59 
   72   276 Kirsten Hite             38 F   Polk City            FL 1:44:42.5 1:44:36.4  8:00 
   73   694 Kevin Williams           32 M   Orlando              FL 1:44:53.1 1:44:50.0  8:01 
   74   324 Justin Katsov            17 M   Oviedo               FL 1:44:59.2 1:44:56.3  8:01 
   75   758 Allison Hendriks         29 F   Winter Park          FL 1:45:02.8 1:44:57.8  8:01 
   76   725 Chris Woolard            26 M   Satellite Beach      FL 1:45:36.9 1:45:11.4  8:02 
   77   587 Mike Smith               35 M   Deltona              FL 1:45:53.3 1:45:38.1  8:04 
   78   159 Sara Droker              33 F   Ormond Beach         FL 1:45:53.6 1:45:45.9  8:05 
   79    11 Greg Aker                50 M   Titusville           FL 1:46:04.8 1:45:56.2  8:06 
   80   110 Charles Coffee           38 M   Sanford              FL 1:46:00.5 1:45:58.1  8:06 
   81   468 Tara O'Dwyer             40 F   Ormond Beach         FL 1:46:26.5 1:46:22.2  8:08 
   82   366 Scott Lindeman           34 M   Tallahassee          FL 1:46:30.7 1:46:22.2  8:08 
   83   563 Tim Schwab               29 M   Holly Hill           FL 1:47:05.1 1:46:29.1  8:08 
   84   644 John Turner              52 M   Canton               GA 1:46:40.9 1:46:38.7  8:09 
   85   143 Allison Decort           28 F   Tallahassee          FL 1:46:47.5 1:46:42.6  8:09 
   86   438 Tony Moran               46 M   Daytonabeach         FL 1:46:50.2 1:46:48.9  8:10 
   87   246 Joe Hambright            33 M   Greer                SC 1:47:13.3 1:47:06.8  8:11 
   88   187 Erika Feltz              28 F   Viera                FL 1:47:33.6 1:47:14.4  8:12 
   89    89 Kathy Camick             36 F   Cocoa                FL 1:47:27.9 1:47:19.5  8:12 
   90   268 Kyle Henry               31 M   Ormond Beach         FL 1:48:15.9 1:47:43.9  8:14 
   91   484 Michael Parker           48 M   New Smyrna Beach     FL 1:47:51.2 1:47:44.0  8:14 
   92     5 Brent Acs                37 M   Palm Coast           FL 1:48:19.7 1:47:51.8  8:15 
   93   227 Austin Goodrich          34 M   New Smyrna Beach     FL 1:48:29.6 1:47:57.1  8:15 
   94   485 Steve Parnell            48 M   Holly Hill           FL 1:48:26.7 1:48:01.7  8:15 
   95   604 Kara Springer            32 F   Merritt Island       FL 1:48:08.7 1:48:04.1  8:15 
   96   519 Tommy Reece              40 M   Orlando              FL 1:48:58.3 1:48:04.5  8:15 
   97   429 Theresa Miller           49 F   Merritt Island       FL 1:48:09.3 1:48:05.0  8:16 
   98   316 Kevin Jones              37 M   Seminole             FL 1:48:30.2 1:48:06.2  8:16 
   99    17 Luis Amaral              47 M   Pembroke Pines       FL 1:48:21.1 1:48:17.1  8:16 
  100   219 Shawna Gelow             31 F   South Daytona        FL 1:49:02.0 1:48:27.9  8:17 
  101    64 Josh Bowen               25 M   Palm Coast           FL 1:48:43.2 1:48:29.6  8:17 
  102   158 Sara Dowdy               35 F   Winter Springs       FL 1:49:00.2 1:48:30.2  8:17 
  103   643 Craig Turner             46 M   Orlando              FL 1:48:34.3 1:48:31.1  8:18 
  104   709 Joseph Yelvington        31 M   New Smyrna Beach     FL 1:49:04.3 1:48:34.1  8:18 
  105   271 Brian Hicks              48 M   Orlando              FL 1:48:42.1 1:48:34.8  8:18 
  106   533 Lynn Robinson            55 M   Ocala                FL 1:49:05.8 1:49:00.3  8:20 
  107   101 Alfred Chiasson Jr       49 M   Orlando              FL 1:49:40.8 1:49:04.9  8:20 
  108   433 James Moir   Iii         34 M   Palm Coast           FL 1:49:24.1 1:49:05.4  8:20 
  109   357 Sharon Lay               48 F   Daytona Beach        FL 1:49:09.8 1:49:05.8  8:20 
  110    88 Bob Butterfield          45 M   Orlando              FL 1:49:14.3 1:49:08.7  8:20 
  111   707 Joshua Yates             24 M   Orlando              FL 1:49:56.1 1:49:26.0  8:22 
  112   700 Tracie Winters           37 F   Sanford              FL 1:50:23.5 1:49:44.4  8:23 
  113   334 Garrett Klayer           41 M   Ormond Beach         FL 1:50:17.9 1:49:45.0  8:23 
  114   738 Jake Scully              46 M   Palm Coast           FL 1:49:54.2 1:49:46.7  8:23 
  115   104 Bill Cimmerer            58 M   Ormond Beach         FL 1:50:00.3 1:49:47.0  8:23 
  116    97 Kelly Cast               33 F   Port Orange          FL 1:49:59.9 1:49:48.7  8:23 
  117   275 Joe Hindman              41 M   Ormond Beach         FL 1:50:10.6 1:49:49.0  8:23 
  118   516 Michael Radish           40 M   Port Orange          FL 1:49:55.8 1:49:52.1  8:24 
  119   740 Rebecca Lang             35 F   Deland               FL 1:50:01.3 1:49:54.7  8:24 
  120    32 Kirsten Baggett          42 F   Tallahassee          FL 1:50:11.7 1:50:08.9  8:25 
  121   650 Sara Van Meter           40 F   Sanford              FL 1:50:23.6 1:50:13.8  8:25 
  122   416 Peter McNiece            41 M   Newberry             FL 1:50:44.1 1:50:33.3  8:27 
  123   432 Tom Mohrhusen            41 M   Daytona Beach        FL 1:51:08.1 1:50:52.7  8:28 
  124   557 Jennifer Schedivy        37 F   Ormond Beach         FL 1:50:57.1 1:50:53.8  8:28 
  125   670 Don Ward                 39 M   Port Orange          FL 1:51:07.9 1:51:03.3  8:29 
  126     7 Thomas Adams             41 M   Deltona              FL 1:51:13.0 1:51:07.8  8:29 
  127   308 Jeff Johnson             33 M   Lutz                 FL 1:51:43.5 1:51:29.3  8:31 
  128   633 Khoi Tran                37 F   Sanford              FL 1:51:43.6 1:51:30.0  8:31 
  129   717 Steven Meints            38 M   Orlando              FL 1:51:44.7 1:51:30.1  8:31 
  130   226 Chris Goodreau           47 M   Debary               FL 1:52:09.0 1:51:36.0  8:32 
  131   746 Maurice Soto             38 M   Daytona Beach        FL 1:51:53.9 1:51:37.6  8:32 
  132   558 Michael Scheuerman       31 M   South Daytona        FL 1:51:49.7 1:51:42.9  8:32 
  133   409 David McIntire           44 M   Montgomery Village   MD 1:52:05.6 1:51:43.2  8:32 
  134   545 Stephen Royer            29 M   Ormond Beach         FL 1:51:59.5 1:51:43.7  8:32 
  135   581 Hannah Skinner           25 F   Live Oak             FL 1:51:56.9 1:51:48.0  8:33 
  136   221 Randy Gerstenberger      36 M   Lake Mary            FL 1:52:35.5 1:51:52.8  8:33 
  137   222 Pam Giese                45 F   Port Orange          FL 1:52:35.3 1:51:59.3  8:33 
  138   498 Trevor Peterson          28 M   Daytona Beach        FL 1:52:43.4 1:52:12.4  8:34 
  139   712 Jessica Zeller           31 F   Cocoa                FL 1:53:05.8 1:52:34.8  8:36 
  140   256 Joe Harris               53 M   Winter Park          FL 1:52:42.2 1:52:36.3  8:36 
  141    13 Anna Alastra             28 F   Maitland             FL 1:53:06.1 1:52:41.4  8:37 
  142   405 Ricky McDonald           50 M   Cocoa                FL 1:52:46.6 1:52:42.2  8:37 
  143   551 Sal Saldano              48 M   Orlando              FL 1:53:17.8 1:52:46.6  8:37 
  144   542 Jared Roth               23 M   Orlando              FL 1:52:50.2 1:52:46.8  8:37 
  145   522 Patrick Reilly           48 M   Maitland             FL 1:53:19.5 1:52:48.3  8:37 
  146   233 Matt Griffith            20 M   Daytona Beach        FL 1:53:37.2 1:53:02.1  8:38 
  147   464 Kyle Nylander            31 M   Orlando              FL 1:53:04.1 1:53:04.1  8:38 
  148   685 Richard Wendt            55 M   Port Orange          FL 1:53:13.5 1:53:06.9  8:39 
  149   385 Michael Maleki           24 M   Seattle              WA 1:53:33.3 1:53:23.4  8:40 
  150   200 Andy Foresman            50 M   Fayetteville         GA 1:53:48.2 1:53:37.3  8:41 
  151   106 Craig Clayton            45 M   Winter Park          FL 1:54:22.1 1:53:46.1  8:42 
  152    26 Bill Archer              51 M   Port Orange          FL 1:53:59.8 1:53:54.3  8:42 
  153    50 Randy Bissonnette        46 M   Palm Coast           FL 1:54:12.3 1:53:59.7  8:43 
  154    34 Arthur Sarakas           63 M   Pompano Beach        FL 1:54:39.7 1:54:19.7  8:44 
  155   588 Paul Smith               68 M   St Johns             FL 1:54:31.5 1:54:21.2  8:44 
  156   167 Kyle Durr                37 M   Cape Canaveral       FL 1:55:05.9 1:54:27.5  8:45 
  157   457 Jayson Ness              39 M   South Daytona        FL 1:54:36.9 1:54:29.4  8:45 
  158   664 Kim Walsh                38 F   Daytona Beach        FL 1:54:44.8 1:54:30.5  8:45 
  159   408 Timothy McGrew           39 M   Oviedo               FL 1:54:41.4 1:54:37.5  8:45 
  160   379 Robin Macdonald          37 F   Winter Springs       FL 1:54:45.1 1:54:39.3  8:46 
  161   501 Paul Phillips            38 M   Port Orange          FL 1:54:51.2 1:54:42.9  8:46 
  162   444 Kevin Mouyard            48 M   Port Orange          FL 1:54:55.3 1:54:48.6  8:46 
  163   391 Kimberly Martin          41 F   Deland               FL 1:55:08.0 1:54:54.8  8:47 
  164   721 Susan Ferrone            45 F   Homosassa            FL 1:55:54.8 1:55:38.5  8:50 
  165   395 Luciano Mattos           37 M   Orlando              FL 1:56:10.9 1:55:38.5  8:50 
  166   471 Michael O'Leary          49 M   Orlando              FL 1:55:53.3 1:55:38.7  8:50 
  167   398 Jamie McCall             32 F   Port Orange          FL 1:55:51.7 1:55:43.4  8:51 
  168    63 Caitlin Bowen            24 F   Deland               FL 1:56:05.9 1:55:43.7  8:51 
  169   529 Julie Rippey             27 F   Daytona Beach        FL 1:55:59.0 1:55:45.1  8:51 
  170    10 Julius Aita              64 M   Davenport            FL 1:56:27.0 1:55:46.6  8:51 
  171    68 Vanessa Brewer           32 F   Orlando              FL 1:56:01.4 1:55:53.7  8:51 
  172   564 Stephanie Schwartz       19 F   Daytona Beach        FL 1:56:39.0 1:56:00.4  8:52 
  173   486 Dianna Parr              39 F   Deland               FL 1:56:31.7 1:56:09.7  8:53 
  174   751 Robert Cory              34 M   Edgewater            FL 1:56:21.7 1:56:11.0  8:53 
  175   439 Troy Morgan              38 M   Lithia               FL 1:56:28.1 1:56:11.6  8:53 
  176   205 Sara Freeman             21 F   Daytona Beach        FL 1:56:52.2 1:56:16.6  8:53 
  177   389 Jeffrey Martin           32 M   Orlando              FL 1:56:51.6 1:56:22.3  8:53 
  178    66 Tim Boyd                 33 M   Orlando              FL 1:56:52.5 1:56:22.7  8:54 
  179   390 Jennifer Martin          31 F   Orlando              FL 1:56:54.6 1:56:25.4  8:54 
  180   731 Brian Babb               50 M   Ormond Beach         FL 1:57:15.5 1:56:42.0  8:55 
  181   186 Erik Feltz               30 M   Brooklyn             WI 1:57:31.5 1:56:44.2  8:55 
  182   152 Lauren Diaz              27 F   Gainesville          FL 1:56:59.4 1:56:59.4  8:56 
  183   164 William Duggan           28 M   Saint Augustine      FL 1:57:54.2 1:57:01.3  8:56 
  184   141 Elsa De La Portilla      44 F   Port Charlotte       FL 1:57:11.0 1:57:02.7  8:57 
  185   583 Heather Smith            34 F   Sheridan             IN 1:57:23.6 1:57:14.2  8:57 
  186   415 Sean McNamara            30 M   Orange City          FL 1:57:39.3 1:57:15.5  8:58 
  187   442 Lenora Morris            28 F   Miami                FL 1:57:37.6 1:57:27.7  8:58 
  188   274 Christopher Hill         27 M   Titusville           FL 1:58:04.3 1:57:37.5  8:59 
  189   174 Julie Ellison            26 F   Lakeland             FL 1:58:18.7 1:57:45.9  9:00 
  190   421 Hugh Mighty              53 M   Cockeysville         MD 1:57:58.3 1:57:50.7  9:00 
  191   579 Jesse Shultz             24 M   Port Orange          FL 1:58:34.4 1:58:00.7  9:01 
  192   269 Yoleidis Hernandez       33 F   Orlando              FL 1:58:36.2 1:58:04.7  9:01 
  193   311 Bryson Johnston          37 M   Winter Park          DE 1:58:26.7 1:58:08.7  9:02 
  194   122 Donald Costello          52 M   Richmond             VA 1:58:34.9 1:58:13.1  9:02 
  195   245 Keith Hall               37 M   Debary               FL 1:58:42.5 1:58:21.2  9:03 
  196   749 Peggy Bernardo           48 F   Port Orange          FL 1:58:33.6 1:58:23.9  9:03 
  197   293 Colin Huck               40 M   Daytona              FL 1:58:37.7 1:58:33.3  9:03 
  198    42 Jack Beach               65 M   West Palm Beach      FL 1:58:54.1 1:58:46.9  9:05 
  199   525 Frank Rhinesmith         50 M   Oviedo               FL 1:58:56.1 1:58:50.9  9:05 
  200   606 Jim Stathakes            52 M   Ocala                FL 1:59:26.5 1:58:53.0  9:05 
  201   419 Jennifer Micheli         47 F   South Daytona        FL 1:59:29.8 1:58:55.9  9:05 
  202   189 Stacy Ferner             41 F   New Smyrna Beach     FL 1:59:30.2 1:58:56.2  9:05 
  203    57 Hilary Boetsch           28 F   Port Orange,         FL 1:59:27.6 1:58:58.1  9:05 
  204   483 Cindy Pare               53 F   Deland               FL 1:59:28.1 1:59:06.2  9:06 
  205   559 Jeffrey Schiro           38 M   Temple Terrace       FL 1:59:25.5 1:59:09.3  9:06 
  206   286 Eric Horst               50 M   Sanford              FL 1:59:17.1 1:59:09.9  9:06 
  207   511 Christine Power          41 F   Edgewater            FL 1:59:50.0 1:59:16.4  9:07 
  208   591 Troy Smith               41 M   Apopka               FL 1:59:29.3 1:59:18.3  9:07 
  209   100 Angela Chang             44 F   Orlando              FL 1:59:22.8 1:59:19.0  9:07 
  210   289 Kelly Hosterman          41 F   Oviedo               FL 1:59:24.6 1:59:19.9  9:07 
  211   195 Edel Flanagan            46 F   New Smyrna Beach     FL 1:59:30.8 1:59:22.4  9:07 
  212   568 Autum Scott              31 F   Ormond Beach         FL 1:59:50.0 1:59:25.9  9:08 
  213   504 Michelle Ping            40 F   St. Augustine        FL 1:59:56.7 1:59:26.5  9:08 
  214   750 Brent Fulton             36 M   Daytona Beach        FL 1:59:51.9 1:59:32.8  9:08 
  215    24 Cecilia Aparicio         40 F   Orlando              FL 2:00:00.5 1:59:34.1  9:08 
  216   676 Jim Weber                43 M   Winter Park          FL 2:00:09.7 1:59:37.0  9:08 
  217   488 Don Patricio             37 M                           1:59:58.6 1:59:38.0  9:08 
  218   507 Linda Pistulka           48 F   Winter Park          FL 1:59:57.6 1:59:39.2  9:09 
  219    47 Michael Bingham          55 M   Milford              MA 1:59:51.6 1:59:45.3  9:09 
  220   360 Jessica Lee              24 F   Daytona Beach        FL 2:00:37.7 2:00:00.8  9:10 
  221   730 Daryl Harris             53 M   Ormond Beach         FL 2:00:11.1 2:00:10.4  9:11 
  222   736 Shannon Ponitz           40 F   Ormond Beach         FL 2:00:45.2 2:00:17.5  9:11 
  223   692 Douglas Wieckhorst       43 M   Winter Springs       FL 2:00:29.5 2:00:18.1  9:11 
  224   590 Terry Smith              58 M   Orlando              FL 2:00:42.2 2:00:25.0  9:12 
  225   304 Denise Jacobs            39 F   Port Orange          FL 2:00:38.0 2:00:25.6  9:12 
  226   300 Mike Chitwood            45 M   Daytona Beach        FL 2:00:59.3 2:00:32.6  9:13 
  227   244 Molly Halcom             34 F   Winter Springs       FL 2:01:03.3 2:00:32.8  9:13 
  228   301 Gloria Imbimbo           44 F   Port Orange          FL 2:00:50.3 2:00:41.0  9:13 
  229    87 Lauren Bushika           24 F   Casselberry          FL 2:00:47.9 2:00:44.2  9:13 
  230    84 Jim Burt                 48 M   Port Orange          FL 2:00:53.6 2:00:44.8  9:14 
  231   232 Ken Griffin              44 M   Knoxville            TN 2:01:02.8 2:00:59.3  9:15 
  232   705 Cassandra Wright         27 F   Altamonte Springs    FL 2:01:47.2 2:01:07.5  9:15 
  233   333 Chad Kilmer              34 M   Orlando              FL 2:01:41.8 2:01:13.4  9:16 
  234    45 Noel Bethea              36 F   Tallahassee          FL 2:01:40.2 2:01:34.8  9:17 
  235   202 Al Fortunatti            59 M   Daytona Beach        FL 2:01:58.7 2:01:38.0  9:18 
  236   273 Sindy Hild               41 F   Edgewater            FL 2:01:54.7 2:01:42.4  9:18 
  237   359 Fred Lee                 52 M   Winter Park          FL 2:01:59.3 2:01:53.2  9:19 
  238    98 Jose Castillo            26 M   Kenner               LA 2:02:58.7 2:01:55.5  9:19 
  239   240 Carl Gundrum             49 M   Edgewater            FL 2:02:02.3 2:01:57.2  9:19 
  240   130 Jamie Cristelli          29 F   Daytona Beach        FL 2:02:33.7 2:02:02.0  9:19 
  241   251 Dan Hardaway             49 M   Maitland             FL 2:02:13.1 2:02:02.4  9:19 
  242   114 John Colwell             31 M   Windermere           FL 2:02:26.1 2:02:08.3  9:20 
  243   287 Jefferson Horwath        30 M   Lake Mary            FL 2:02:17.3 2:02:09.6  9:20 
  244    54 Herakles Boardman        20 M   Daytona Beach        FL 2:02:44.2 2:02:09.8  9:20 
  245   523 Joseph Reyes             30 M   Orlando              FL 2:02:16.4 2:02:12.1  9:20 
  246   354 Peter Lawrie             50 M   Orlando              FL 2:02:52.0 2:02:27.8  9:21 
  247   544 Wesley Royal             64 M   Jacksonville         FL 2:02:56.3 2:02:29.2  9:21 
  248    61 Doug Borger              38 M   Orlando              FL 2:03:03.7 2:02:38.0  9:22 
  249   612 Donald Stoner            38 M   Enterprise           FL 2:02:46.0 2:02:46.0  9:23 
  250   116 Josh Conley              32 M   Debary               FL 2:03:34.9 2:02:46.5  9:23 
  251   402 Chris McClammy           31 M   Ormond Beach         FL 2:03:27.7 2:02:53.1  9:23 
  252   355 Julie Lawton             49 F   Fleming Island       FL 2:03:01.0 2:02:54.6  9:23 
  253   272 Layla Higgins            26 F   Cape Canaveral       FL 2:03:28.6 2:03:01.7  9:24 
  254   580 Andre Sierra             17 M   Orlando              FL 2:03:43.7 2:03:08.8  9:25 
  255   150 Corinne Detruit          31 F   Ormond Beach         FL 2:03:43.5 2:03:27.8  9:26 
  256   237 Claire Grove             38 F   Longwood             FL 2:04:10.2 2:03:37.7  9:27 
  257    60 Elsa Borgen              41 F   Orlando              FL 2:04:14.8 2:03:40.9  9:27 
  258   436 Lea Moore                50 F   Winter Park          FL 2:03:59.6 2:03:42.2  9:27 
  259   547 Kelsey Rudd              22 F   Eau Claire           WI 2:03:56.6 2:03:45.2  9:27 
  260   722 Stacey Sarnecki          35 F   Orlando              FL 2:04:25.7 2:04:05.4  9:29 
  261   346 Shannen Kykta            21 F   Altamonte Springs    FL 2:04:19.1 2:04:06.5  9:29 
  262    20 Kimon Anemogiannis       47 M   Apopka               FL 2:04:41.2 2:04:13.0  9:29 
  263    69 Christie Brodhead        31 F   Winter Park          FL 2:04:35.9 2:04:33.3  9:31 
  264   394 Dan Masters              41 M   Lake Mary            FL 2:04:51.0 2:04:39.3  9:31 
  265   127 Emma Craik               35 F   Ormond Beach         FL 2:04:59.9 2:04:46.1  9:32 
  266   425 Deborah Milford          52 F   Deland               FL 2:05:04.0 2:04:48.8  9:32 
  267   481 Frankie Painter          40 F   Deland               FL 2:05:27.1 2:04:57.9  9:33 
  268    83 Hayden Burrus            41 M   Delray Beach         FL 2:05:16.2 2:05:03.3  9:33 
  269   706 Carlos Wurst             54 M   Kissimmee            FL 2:05:58.3 2:05:22.8  9:35 
  270   298 Richard Hunt             38 M   Deland               FL 2:06:25.3 2:05:29.8  9:35 
  271   230 Sharyn Greenleaf         56 F   Brewster             MA 2:05:38.7 2:05:32.8  9:36 
  272   562 Jacob Schroeder          19 M   Palm Coast           FL 2:06:07.9 2:05:39.0  9:36 
  273    14 Luis Allen               45 M   Maitland             FL 2:06:37.8 2:05:41.6  9:36 
  274   335 Abby Klock               20 F   Orange Park          FL 2:06:11.7 2:05:46.4  9:37 
  275   704 William Worley           67 M   S.W. Ranches         FL 2:05:58.0 2:05:56.2  9:37 
  276   242 Richard Haenssler        52 M   Summit               NJ 2:06:13.5 2:05:59.8  9:38 
  277   719 Jennifer Laudrum         27 F   Ocala                FL 2:06:33.0 2:06:10.2  9:38 
  278   332 Jenn Kidwell             43 F   Jacksonville         FL 2:06:24.4 2:06:14.3  9:39 
  279    43 Gary Bennett             58 M   Kansas City          MO 2:06:39.1 2:06:15.5  9:39 
  280   521 Tim Reik                 39 M   Orlando              FL 2:07:19.1 2:06:30.3  9:40 
  281   179 Leslie Evans             32 F   Apopka               FL 2:07:01.7 2:06:33.8  9:40 
  282   441 John Morris              32 M   Baton Rouge          LA 2:06:56.4 2:06:34.1  9:40 
  283   729 Jeff Kromraj             48 M   Port Orange          FL 2:06:55.4 2:06:37.6  9:40 
  284   732 Shawn Vandemark          36 M   Deland               FL 2:06:57.3 2:06:40.2  9:41 
  285    56 Kelly Boehm              23 F   East Peoria          IL 2:06:55.9 2:06:46.6  9:41 
  286   499 Douglas Phillips         65 M   St. Augustine        FL 2:07:06.2 2:06:56.0  9:42 
  287   170 Gary Duttlinger          38 M   Kissimmee            FL 2:08:06.0 2:07:09.0  9:43 
  288   475 Shirley Olson            38 F   Deleon Springs       FL 2:07:31.1 2:07:09.1  9:43 
  289   155 Pete Dimuro              50 M   Deland               FL 2:07:24.6 2:07:09.7  9:43 
  290   384 Robert Maglievaz         44 M   Deland               FL 2:07:26.9 2:07:13.6  9:43 
  291    99 Gary Castner             64 M   Melbourne            FL 2:07:34.0 2:07:16.6  9:43 
  292   524 Simon Reynolds           49 M   Daytona Beach        FL 2:07:38.0 2:07:19.0  9:44 
  293   426 Jeanne Miller            42 F   Deltona              FL 2:07:30.4 2:07:20.0  9:44 
  294    37 Danny Banks              39 M   Orlando              FL 2:08:14.2 2:07:45.2  9:46 
  295   680 Wendy Welch              45 F   Flagler Beach        FL 2:08:00.9 2:07:51.8  9:46 
  296    95 Scott Carter             55 M   Maineville           OH 2:08:28.3 2:08:03.2  9:47 
  297   710 Jim Zambik               20 M   Port Orange          FL 2:08:34.2 2:08:03.6  9:47 
  298   543 Nancy Rowan              50 F   Titusville           FL 2:08:18.9 2:08:11.2  9:48 
  299   121 Kelly Cory               31 F   Edgewater            FL 2:08:26.2 2:08:15.5  9:48 
  300   763 Kim White                33 F   Port Orange          FL 2:08:26.6 2:08:15.6  9:48 
  301    44 Susan Berridy            38 F   Sanford              FL 2:08:41.0 2:08:29.4  9:49 
  302   137 Judith Davis             41 F   Sanford              FL 2:08:41.3 2:08:30.0  9:49 
  303    19 Edward Anderson          37 M   West Vancouver       BC 2:08:35.7 2:08:31.5  9:49 
  304   753 Jeff Heckler             35 M   New Smyrna Beach     FL 2:09:39.5 2:08:44.5  9:50 
  305   161 Thomas Dubrule           42 M   Ormond Beach         FL 2:09:22.0 2:08:48.6  9:50 
  306   512 Jeffrey Pralle           30 M   Ormond Beach         FL 2:09:08.6 2:08:49.3  9:51 
  307   636 Deborah Treur            34 F   Ormond Beach         FL 2:09:10.4 2:08:49.8  9:51 
  308   452 Takashi Nakamura         39 M   Jacksonville         FL 2:09:43.0 2:08:56.7  9:51 
  309   596 Terry Snyder             39 F   Port Orange          FL 2:09:00.8 2:08:57.0  9:51 
  310   292 Sue Hoyt                 48 F   Satellite Beach      FL 2:09:17.7 2:09:07.6  9:52 
  311   474 Kevin Oliver             36 M   Merritt Island       FL 2:09:16.6 2:09:08.9  9:52 
  312   314 Frederick Jones          41 M   Eustis               FL 2:09:39.1 2:09:13.1  9:52 
  313   594 Kimberly Smurdon         28 F   Port Orange          FL 2:09:39.6 2:09:16.5  9:53 
  314   489 Susan Paul               54 F   Maitland             FL 2:09:29.4 2:09:16.8  9:53 
  315   165 Courtney Dunham          39 F   Port Orange          FL 2:09:35.4 2:09:17.8  9:53 
  316   124 Kristy Cox               29 F   Daytona Beach        FL 2:10:05.0 2:09:25.9  9:53 
  317   126 Thaddaeus Cox            27 M   Daytona Beach        FL 2:10:05.0 2:09:26.0  9:53 
  318   211 Shayna Garber            26 F   Debary               FL 2:09:47.1 2:09:26.5  9:53 
  319   371 Eric Lowery              38 M   Port Orange          FL 2:10:12.5 2:09:33.4  9:54 
  320   618 Roberto Suero            45 M   Orlando              FL 2:09:40.8 2:09:37.6  9:54 
  321   198 Monique Foley            56 F   Ormond Beach         FL 2:09:59.3 2:09:39.2  9:54 
  322   548 Mark Russell             53 M   Orlando              FL 2:10:09.3 2:09:39.5  9:54 
  323   175 Thomas Esmont            43 M   Orlando              FL 2:09:56.3 2:09:46.1  9:55 
  324   326 Carola Kaufhold          33 F   New Smyrna Beach     FL 2:09:57.7 2:09:57.7  9:56 
  325   646 Gerry Tyburski           54 M   St. Augustine        FL 2:10:47.3 2:10:00.5  9:56 
  326   309 Mari Johnson             32 F   Winter Park          FL 2:10:29.1 2:10:23.5  9:58 
  327   631 Matt Townley             53 M   Ormond Beach         FL 2:10:53.2 2:10:33.3  9:58 
  328   340 Diahann Kramer           45 F   Ormond Beach         FL 2:10:42.4 2:10:33.9  9:59 
  329   632 Christopher Tozier       40 M   Eustis               FL 2:10:44.0 2:10:39.4  9:59 
  330   291 Kate Howick              33 F   Cocoa                FL 2:11:16.6 2:10:45.7  9:59 
  331   520 Stephanie Rees           36 F   Daytona Beach        FL 2:11:27.8 2:10:49.1 10:00 
  332   263 Doug Hearn               49 M   New Smyrna Beach     FL 2:11:12.1 2:10:53.9 10:00 
  333    90 Jennifer Campbell        44 F   Orlando              FL 2:11:22.8 2:10:54.2 10:00 
  334   255 Steve Harridge           47 M   Port Orange          FL 2:11:02.5 2:10:56.7 10:00 
  335   151 Kristi Dettra            24 F   Merritt Island       FL 2:11:25.6 2:11:05.3 10:01 
  336   392 Daniel Mashek            41 M   Cocoa Beach          FL 2:11:41.0 2:11:09.3 10:01 
  337   621 Christina Tagye          37 F   Cocoa                FL 2:11:20.4 2:11:12.1 10:01 
  338    74 Melinda Brown            51 F   Ormond Beach         FL 2:11:46.6 2:11:14.9 10:02 
  339    48 Simon Birch              40 M   Hull                    2:11:32.5 2:11:15.2 10:02 
  340   105 Kasey Clarida            32 F   Apopka               FL 2:11:23.0 2:11:16.0 10:02 
  341   220 Mona Gerstenberger       39 F   Lake Mary            FL 2:12:02.2 2:11:19.7 10:02 
  342   422 Bill Mignardi            48 M   Orlando              FL 2:11:36.2 2:11:32.3 10:03 
  343    82 Renee Burkett            23 F   Port Orange          FL 2:12:10.6 2:11:37.4 10:03 
  344   752 Trevor Shaw              27 M   Port Orange          FL 2:12:32.3 2:11:39.8 10:04 
  345   699 Casey Winters            26 F   Port Orange          FL 2:12:32.3 2:11:40.0 10:04 
  346   754 Donna Andress            46 F   Mims                 FL 2:12:04.3 2:11:49.9 10:04 
  347   599 Harold Spaulding         49 M   Sanford              FL 2:12:05.8 2:12:00.6 10:05 
  348   456 Michael Nephew           54 M   Eustis               FL 2:12:17.0 2:12:05.2 10:05 
  349   744 Jason Shonholz           29 M   Longwood             FL 2:12:45.3 2:12:08.2 10:06 
  350   323 Raven Kastis             38 F   Ormond Beach         FL 2:12:26.8 2:12:08.8 10:06 
  351   502 Shu Sheng Phung          27 F   Chicago              IL 2:12:40.4 2:12:18.2 10:06 
  352   561 Michael Schmidt          55 M   Homosassa            FL 2:12:28.5 2:12:19.5 10:07 
  353   173 Russell Edwards          39 M   Apopka               FL 2:12:44.5 2:12:21.1 10:07 
  354    59 Brent Boostrom           27 M   Orlando              FL 2:12:55.1 2:12:26.3 10:07 
  355   515 Maria Quintero           33 F   Lake Buena Vista     FL 2:12:52.2 2:12:38.8 10:08 
  356   203 Carol Fox                47 F   Valrico              FL 2:12:52.8 2:12:44.7 10:08 
  357   615 Charlotte Struble        38 F   Ormond Beach         FL 2:13:08.8 2:13:00.1 10:10 
  358    73 Marjorie Brown           43 F   Casselberry          FL 2:13:29.4 2:13:01.4 10:10 
  359   673 Kay Ware                 44 F   Columbia             SC 2:13:23.0 2:13:11.0 10:10 
  360   133 Mica Cyrus               35 F   Daytona Beach        FL 2:13:37.6 2:13:26.4 10:12 
  361    86 David Burton             33 M   Palm Coast           FL 2:13:51.5 2:13:27.6 10:12 
  362   470 Jim Ohrberg              41 M   Orlando              FL 2:14:12.8 2:13:41.8 10:13 
  363   188 Michael Feltz            35 M   Valrico              FL 2:14:30.2 2:13:42.9 10:13 
  364   610 Lynette Stokes           37 F   Apopka               FL 2:14:23.2 2:13:55.5 10:14 
  365   118 Jeff Conway              38 M   Altamonte Springs    FL 2:14:23.8 2:13:55.9 10:14 
  366   217 Jim Garrett              61 M   Ocala                FL 2:14:11.7 2:14:00.3 10:14 
  367   560 Craig Schmantowsky       44 M   Boca Raton           FL 2:14:19.8 2:14:01.5 10:14 
  368   108 Ivan Clements            56 M   Deland               FL 2:15:04.4 2:14:13.7 10:15 
  369   437 William Moore            60 M   Ormond Beach         FL 2:14:41.2 2:14:15.6 10:15 
  370   208 Larry Fussell            40 M   Polk City            FL 2:14:24.7 2:14:17.8 10:16 
  371    91 Kathryn Campbell         58 F   Daytona Beach        FL 2:14:36.0 2:14:19.1 10:16 
  372   247 Katie Hambright          28 F   Greer                SC 2:14:26.6 2:14:20.5 10:16 
  373   234 Thomas Griglock          29 M   Gainesville          FL 2:15:15.4 2:14:43.0 10:18 
  374   235 Tom Grimm                63 M   Titusville           FL 2:15:01.6 2:14:45.3 10:18 
  375   598 Jim Sosnowski            43 M   Maineville           OH 2:15:30.4 2:15:05.7 10:19 
  376    93 Gerald Carmichael        55 M   Maineville           OH 2:15:30.7 2:15:06.3 10:19 
  377   490 Neil Paulson             54 M   Orlando              FL 2:15:41.0 2:15:15.5 10:20 
  378   331 Kayla Keyser             23 F   Orlando              FL 2:15:58.3 2:15:26.3 10:21 
  379    76 Tim Brusoe               62 M   Sun City Center      FL 2:15:35.5 2:15:26.4 10:21 
  380   653 Art Vernon               47 M   Jacksonville         FL 2:15:41.0 2:15:28.4 10:21 
  381   295 Bradley Hudson           36 M   Baton Rouge          LA 2:16:36.2 2:15:43.1 10:22 
  382   147 Cory Denman              29 M   Daytona Beach        FL 2:16:13.3 2:15:44.2 10:22 
  383   465 Carla Obannon            45 F   Port Orange          FL 2:15:59.8 2:15:49.1 10:23 
  384   541 Bert Ross                48 M   Goose Creek          SC 2:16:54.2 2:15:55.0 10:23 
  385   285 Tricia Horel             38 F   Winter Springs       FL 2:16:36.9 2:16:06.9 10:24 
  386   641 Matt Tucker              34 M   Leesburg             FL 2:16:40.1 2:16:11.9 10:24 
  387   640 Amy Tucker               34 F   Leesburg             FL 2:16:40.2 2:16:11.9 10:24 
  388   120 Bobbie Cornelius         47 F   Edgewater            FL 2:16:28.6 2:16:14.5 10:24 
  389   406 Sylvan McElroy           32 M   New Smyrna Beach     FL 2:16:49.8 2:16:28.3 10:26 
  390   518 Chadwick Ragland         33 M   Altamonte Springs    FL 2:16:56.1 2:16:37.4 10:26 
  391   231 Harry Gregg              55 M   Orlando              FL 2:17:19.7 2:16:40.0 10:26 
  392   724 Rodney Harshbarger       45 M   Flagler              FL 2:17:21.2 2:16:41.6 10:27 
  393   477 Laura Ortiz              45 F   Ormond               FL 2:17:29.6 2:16:47.4 10:27 
  394   549 Luanne Rutt              52 F   Deltona              FL 2:17:18.0 2:16:48.4 10:27 
  395   742 Austin Marvin            22 M   New Smyrna Beach     FL 2:17:12.3 2:16:50.5 10:27 
  396   625 Jaclyn Tavano            28 F   Punta Gorda          FL 2:16:58.6 2:16:50.6 10:27 
  397   703 Ian Worley               16 M   S.W. Ranches         FL 2:16:59.9 2:16:58.5 10:28 
  398   215 Michael Gardner          58 M   Port Orange          FL 2:17:27.2 2:17:07.2 10:29 
  399    46 Ralph Biddy              43 M   Maitland             FL 2:17:23.6 2:17:10.7 10:29 
  400   711 Rudi Zayas               49 M   Melbourne            FL 2:17:26.1 2:17:12.0 10:29 
  401    35 Donald Baker             52 M   Ocala                FL 2:18:13.4 2:17:14.0 10:29 
  402   759 Susie Harris             43 F   Daytona Beach        FL 2:18:01.3 2:17:28.2 10:30 
  403   651 James Vavrina            33 M   Green Cove Springs   FL 2:18:33.5 2:17:32.0 10:30 
  404   135 Callee Davenport         41 M   Jacksonville         FL 2:18:33.6 2:17:32.2 10:30 
  405   661 Susan Walker             50 F   Port Orange          FL 2:17:48.6 2:17:33.3 10:31 
  406   138 Lloyd Davis              50 M   Ormond Beach         FL 2:17:49.5 2:17:35.3 10:31 
  407   526 Leila Ribeiro            42 F   Lake Mary            FL 2:17:52.3 2:17:42.8 10:31 
  408   154 Lisa Dilts               31 F   Orlando              FL 2:18:12.2 2:17:50.1 10:32 
  409    41 Barbi Beach              37 F   Ormond Beach         FL 2:18:24.4 2:17:57.7 10:32 
  410   139 Christopher Davison      39 M   Ponce Inlet          FL 2:18:40.4 2:18:04.5 10:33 
  411   620 Sabina Szpak             24 F   Port Orange          FL 2:18:44.5 2:18:30.8 10:35 
  412   605 Sheryl Stafford          39 F   Sanford              FL 2:18:49.3 2:18:35.8 10:35 
  413   718 David Laudrum            29 M   Ocala                FL 2:19:11.9 2:18:48.3 10:36 
  414   446 Saundra Murray           43 F   Ormond Beach         FL 2:19:37.1 2:19:10.4 10:38 
  415   115 Kristi Combs             41 F   Ormond Beach         FL 2:19:37.4 2:19:10.9 10:38 
  416   668 Nichole Walz             23 F   Daytona Beach        FL 2:19:27.2 2:19:18.7 10:39 
  417   531 Julia Roberts            26 F   Leesburg             VA 2:20:13.5 2:19:25.3 10:39 
  418   178 Carolyn Evans            58 F   Debary               FL 2:20:25.8 2:19:32.7 10:40 
  419   739 Russell Hardy            46 M   Orlando              FL 2:20:35.6 2:20:06.2 10:42 
  420   431 Dale Mohr                45 M   Sanford              NC 2:20:28.5 2:20:07.7 10:42 
  421   423 Natalie Migoni           25 F   Ponce Inlet          FL 2:20:37.3 2:20:14.8 10:43 
  422   747 Tricia Giannini          31 F   South Daytona        FL 2:20:37.3 2:20:14.9 10:43 
  423   672 Eva Ware                 48 F   Eustis               FL 2:20:36.8 2:20:24.7 10:44 
  424   399 Anne McCarthy            49 F   Daytona Beach        FL 2:20:51.9 2:20:32.8 10:44 
  425   282 Tracy Holman             48 F   Deland               FL 2:21:03.8 2:20:40.2 10:45 
  426   748 Patricia Edwards         53 F   Deland               FL 2:21:03.8 2:20:40.2 10:45 
  427   546 Richard Rubinstein       51 M   Apopka               FL 2:21:36.3 2:20:52.9 10:46 
  428   677 Christopher Weinrich     40 M   Port Orange          FL 2:21:29.1 2:21:16.2 10:48 
  429   678 Karen Weinrich           39 F   Port Orange          FL 2:21:29.4 2:21:16.3 10:48 
  430   430 Wendy Miller             27 F   Lakeland             FL 2:21:54.1 2:21:17.2 10:48 
  431    23 Darcy Anstaett           35 F   Eustis               FL 2:21:35.1 2:21:20.5 10:48 
  432   734 Ira Bray                 55 M   Palm Coast           FL 2:21:53.2 2:21:21.3 10:48 
  433   451 Stephen Nagbe            48 M   Sanford              FL 2:21:51.3 2:21:25.3 10:48 
  434   380 Richard Mach             32 M   Miramar              FL 2:21:59.5 2:21:29.1 10:49 
  435    31 Shawn Baer               46 M   Port Orange          FL 2:22:00.7 2:21:39.9 10:49 
  436   417 David McSpadden          25 M   Lake Mary            FL 2:22:13.8 2:21:49.2 10:50 
  437   283 Julie Holton             44 F   Longwood             FL 2:22:07.1 2:21:55.5 10:51 
  438   669 Anthony Wapshott         18 M   Longwood             FL 2:22:18.4 2:22:06.6 10:51 
  439   597 Amy Sosnowski            43 F   Maineville           OH 2:22:33.7 2:22:08.7 10:52 
  440   317 Barbara Jordan           55 F   Apopka               FL 2:22:32.2 2:22:12.1 10:52 
  441   634 Katelyn Trane            17 F   Ormond Beach         FL 2:22:13.3 2:22:13.3 10:52 
  442   528 Greg Rieber              39 M   Port Orange          FL 2:22:32.8 2:22:13.4 10:52 
  443   534 Matthew Robinson         30 M   Ocala                FL 2:22:25.7 2:22:19.5 10:52 
  444   697 Gary Wilson              47 M   Orlando              FL 2:22:47.0 2:22:25.0 10:53 
  445   642 Wendy Tumlin             36 F   Winter Park          FL 2:22:52.0 2:22:26.5 10:53 
  446   397 Heath McArdle            43 M   Eustis               FL 2:23:09.0 2:22:28.0 10:53 
  447   487 Monica Pastrana          32 F   Orlando              FL 2:22:41.5 2:22:28.3 10:53 
  448   760 Margo Torzsa             21 F   Ponce Inlet          FL 2:22:53.4 2:22:36.8 10:54 
  449   630 Sara Torzsa              54 F   Ponce Inlet          FL 2:23:01.8 2:22:51.1 10:55 
  450   393 Greg Massarella          55 M   Town & Country       MO 2:23:33.2 2:23:08.3 10:56 
  451   338 Jonathan Korelitz        20 M   Daytona Beach        FL 2:24:04.0 2:23:09.8 10:56 
  452   344 Scott Kufus              45 M   Longwood             FL 2:23:17.4 2:23:12.6 10:56 
  453    80 Heather Burke            34 F   Jacksonville         FL 2:24:32.0 2:23:28.0 10:58 
  454   648 Kathryn Urban            30 F                           2:24:30.0 2:23:36.4 10:58 
  455   144 Michael Del Bagno        31 M   Ormond Beach         FL 2:23:53.9 2:23:41.9 10:59 
  456   216 Stacey Garner            49 F   Winter Park          FL 2:24:00.2 2:23:47.6 10:59 
  457   145 Vin Del Bagno            60 M   Ormond Beach         FL 2:24:00.9 2:23:48.5 10:59 
  458   472 Stephanie Olin           55 F   Ormond Beach         FL 2:24:12.4 2:23:53.0 10:59 
  459   352 Sarah Lavoie             55 F   Christmas            FL 2:24:44.4 2:23:59.2 11:00 
  460   613 Douglas Storer           48 M   Orlando              FL 2:24:17.5 2:24:07.2 11:01 
  461   687 Dawn West                28 F   Orlando              FL 2:24:17.7 2:24:07.3 11:01 
  462   190 Ann Fetter               47 F   Winter Springs       FL 2:24:51.0 2:24:07.4 11:01 
  463   517 Christopher Radosevich   46 M   Longwood             FL 2:24:49.0 2:24:13.0 11:01 
  464   250 Jason Hanna              29 M   Daytona Beach        FL 2:24:24.4 2:24:15.6 11:01 
  465    92 Amy Canavan              34 F   Palm Harbor          FL 2:24:28.2 2:24:15.9 11:01 
  466   550 Maria Salazar            35 F   Orlando              FL 2:25:06.6 2:24:31.4 11:02 
  467   171 Jennifer Dwan            33 F   Daytona Beach        FL 2:25:22.7 2:24:38.9 11:03 
  468   254 Rhonda Harper            50 F   Apopka               FL 2:25:13.7 2:24:44.8 11:03 
  469    25 Grisel Aquino            40 F   Orlando              FL 2:25:20.1 2:24:44.8 11:03 
  470   584 Jean Smith               58 F   Orlando              FL 2:25:10.2 2:24:44.9 11:03 
  471   667 Sol Walton               56 F   Sanford              FL 2:25:14.8 2:24:45.9 11:04 
  472   424 Joseph Milano            36 M   Palm Coast           FL 2:25:21.5 2:24:51.3 11:04 
  473   622 Wayne Talbott            54 M   Winter Park          FL 2:25:48.7 2:25:03.1 11:05 
  474   617 Jodie Sturgeon           37 F   Ormond Beach         FL 2:25:25.1 2:25:06.5 11:05 
  475   294 Cler Hudgins             64 F   New Smyrna Beach     FL 2:25:32.7 2:25:21.3 11:06 
  476    16 Carl Amaral              16 M   Pembroke Pines       FL 2:25:23.8 2:25:22.3 11:06 
  477   482 Kara Pankratz            18 F   Ormond Beach         FL 2:26:04.5 2:25:23.0 11:06 
  478    55 James Boehm              64 M   East Peoria          IL 2:25:44.2 2:25:34.5 11:07 
  479   204 Liliana Franco           42 F   Orlando              FL 2:26:12.3 2:25:36.9 11:07 
  480   635 William Treadwell        70 M   North Fort Myers     FL 2:26:14.0 2:25:49.5 11:08 
  481   728 Dennis Fleming           61 M   Port Orange          FL 2:26:47.6 2:26:19.7 11:11 
  482   727 Heidi Fleming            48 F   Port Orange          FL 2:26:49.4 2:26:21.6 11:11 
  483   329 Kim Kehoe                47 F   New Smyrna Beach     FL 2:26:34.7 2:26:21.8 11:11 
  484   506 Michael Pinto            47 M   Oakland              FL 2:26:44.0 2:26:28.1 11:11 
  485   210 Michael Garber           27 M   Debary               FL 2:26:55.0 2:26:33.9 11:12 
  486   182 Lani Faulkner            48 F   Ormond Beach         FL 2:26:48.2 2:26:35.6 11:12 
  487   183 Megan Faust              27 F   Orlando              FL 2:27:01.0 2:26:44.9 11:13 
  488   407 Mallory McGrath          20 F   Ormond Beach         FL 2:27:33.5 2:26:51.8 11:13 
  489   146 Gary Denbigh             28 M   Riverview            FL 2:27:31.6 2:26:57.8 11:14 
  490   306 Danny Johnson            30 M   Brandon              FL 2:27:37.0 2:27:03.5 11:14 
  491   665 Bethany Walter           26 F   Orlando              FL 2:27:29.8 2:27:13.5 11:15 
  492    38 Shannon Barnwell         33 F   Ormond Beach         FL 2:27:28.0 2:27:15.0 11:15 
  493   540 Allison Ross             42 F   Elkton               FL 2:27:46.3 2:27:15.5 11:15 
  494    85 Sharon Burt              50 F   Port Orange          FL 2:27:41.4 2:27:29.2 11:16 
  495   403 Greg McClellan           54 M   Winter Springs       FL 2:27:53.7 2:27:37.8 11:17 
  496    36 Louella Banez            23 F   Pooler               GA 2:27:47.6 2:27:40.3 11:17 
  497    49 Bradley Bissonette       33 M   Orlando              FL 2:28:09.6 2:27:42.5 11:17 
  498   172 Tom Eckenrode            43 M   Deltona              FL 2:28:13.6 2:27:47.5 11:17 
  499   510 Anne-Marie Poulin        45 F   Edgewater            FL 2:28:20.8 2:27:48.7 11:17 
  500   473 Jean Oliver              47 F   Lake Park            GA 2:28:25.1 2:27:58.2 11:18 
  501   762 Robbert Baranowski       52 M   Ormond Beach         FL 2:28:08.5 2:28:04.4 11:19 
  502   445 Timothy Murphy           43 M   Winter Springs       FL 2:28:33.4 2:28:15.1 11:20 
  503   253 Gail Hardy               60 F   Tampa                FL 2:28:22.0 2:28:17.1 11:20 
  504   148 Lissette Deschamps       32 F   Daytona Beach        FL 2:29:07.0 2:28:23.1 11:20 
  505   553 Stu Sardeson             56 M   Port Orange          FL 2:29:04.9 2:28:24.2 11:20 
  506   476 Christine O'Reilly       36 F   Jacksonville         FL 2:28:46.3 2:28:27.3 11:20 
  507   726 Yen Trinh                49 F   Palm Coast           FL 2:29:09.0 2:28:40.7 11:21 
  508   102 Courtney Childress       28 F   Port Orange          FL 2:29:22.9 2:28:41.0 11:21 
  509   236 Lea Anne Groover         44 F   Orlando              FL 2:29:12.9 2:28:50.3 11:22 
  510   238 Brent Grover             18 M   Port Orange          FL 2:29:19.5 2:28:51.2 11:22 
  511   695 Willie Williams          40 M   Daytona Beach        FL 2:29:16.8 2:28:59.9 11:23 
  512   614 Karin Stover             49 F   Wilbur By The Sea    FL 2:29:39.0 2:29:23.3 11:25 
  513   128 John Creamer             39 M   South Daytona        FL 2:29:39.4 2:29:25.4 11:25 
  514   491 Maria Elena Pereira      50 F   Orlando              FL 2:30:01.2 2:29:26.2 11:25 
  515   184 Caitlin Feikle           26 F   Melbourne Beach      FL 2:29:30.4 2:29:26.4 11:25 
  516    28 Cindy Arendes            44 F   Jacksonville         FL 2:29:39.0 2:29:30.2 11:25 
  517   609 Curtis Stiles            47 M   Jacksonville         FL 2:29:39.7 2:29:30.9 11:25 
  518   493 Ann Perez                29 F   Orlando              FL 2:29:47.6 2:29:34.2 11:26 
  519   420 Erik Michels             32 M   Daytona Beach        FL 2:30:08.9 2:29:34.2 11:26 
  520   319 Joe Kabourek             51 M   Longwood             FL 2:30:05.7 2:29:37.7 11:26 
  521   538 Cassie Roseboom          15 F   Ormond Beach         FL 2:29:47.7 2:29:46.1 11:26 
  522   461 Mary Nochimson           25 F   Port Orange          FL 2:30:08.3 2:29:59.6 11:27 
  523   252 Lorraine Hardaway        52 F   Maitland             FL 2:30:25.5 2:30:14.7 11:29 
  524   745 Tarisa Grimm             31 F   Daytona Beach        FL 2:30:51.9 2:30:17.9 11:29 
  525   279 Rene Hofstetter          41 M   Elkton               FL 2:30:48.8 2:30:18.0 11:29 
  526   112 Rick Colgan              34 M   Orlando              FL 2:30:57.7 2:30:20.0 11:29 
  527   627 Michael Teschke          58 M   Madison              OH 2:30:52.3 2:30:22.9 11:29 
  528   575 Michael Sherman          43 M   Eustis               FL 2:30:50.5 2:30:32.6 11:30 
  529     6 Omar Adams               59 M   Ormond Beach         FL 2:30:47.3 2:30:37.1 11:30 
  530   607 Ada Steele               50 F   Valdosta             GA 2:31:09.2 2:30:42.2 11:31 
  531   368 Lorena Llano-Herbst      39 F   Orlando              FL 2:31:48.6 2:31:17.1 11:33 
  532   671 Cabell Ware              37 F   Orlando              FL 2:31:50.1 2:31:18.6 11:34 
  533   321 Pheona Kaiser            66 F   St. Augustine        FL 2:32:10.8 2:31:38.2 11:35 
  534   404 Linda McClellan          52 F   Winter Springs       FL 2:32:08.8 2:31:46.1 11:36 
  535   277 Kimberly Hitzel          45 F   Oviedo               FL 2:32:05.2 2:31:58.3 11:37 
  536    58 Barry Bonnichsen         60 M   Winter Haven         FL 2:32:19.1 2:32:05.3 11:37 
  537    62 Nicholas Bosse           24 M   Port Orange          FL 2:32:21.1 2:32:05.4 11:37 
  538   735 Elizabeth Bray           52 F   Palm Coast           FL 2:33:07.0 2:32:35.0 11:39 
  539   428 Pam Miller               36 F   Ormond Beach         FL 2:33:02.9 2:32:36.8 11:39 
  540   206 Ricky Fritch             35 M   Saint Augustine      FL 2:32:56.1 2:32:45.8 11:40 
  541   460 Fred Nielsen             60 M   Lake Mary            FL 2:33:10.2 2:33:00.4 11:41 
  542   196 Loretta Fletcher         50 F   Palm Coast           FL 2:33:19.7 2:33:04.2 11:42 
  543   249 Jennifer Hand            40 F   St. Augustine        FL 2:33:59.3 2:33:29.3 11:43 
  544   362 Linda Lenk               59 F   Daytona Beach Shores FL 2:34:08.5 2:33:57.1 11:46 
  545   363 Theresa Lessard          55 F   Ormond Beach         FL 2:34:22.3 2:33:57.3 11:46 
  546    40 Paul Baumgras            67 M   Jonesboro            GA 2:34:23.3 2:34:09.4 11:47 
  547   463 Kathy Norris             54 F   Port Orange          FL 2:34:52.3 2:34:10.4 11:47 
  548   458 Hollie Newnam            49 F   Port Orange          FL 2:34:52.2 2:34:11.5 11:47 
  549   193 Michelle Fink            52 F   Daytona Beach        FL 2:34:24.7 2:34:13.0 11:47 
  550    15 Susan Cerbone            40 F   New Smyrna Beach     FL 2:35:36.6 2:34:47.0 11:49 
  551    22 Rob Heer                 38 M   New Smyrna Beach     FL 2:35:36.7 2:34:47.1 11:49 
  552   345 Krishna Kumar            39 M   Orlando              FL 2:36:06.5 2:35:09.4 11:51 
  553   192 Joseph Fink              63 M   Daytona Beach        FL 2:35:24.5 2:35:10.4 11:51 
  554    27 Harrison Archer          46 M   Port Orange          FL 2:36:08.5 2:35:51.7 11:54 
  555   382 Sandy Maderer            59 F   Windermere           FL 2:36:25.0 2:35:58.4 11:55 
  556   681 Paula Wells              42 F   Apopka               FL 2:36:25.1 2:35:58.9 11:55 
  557    21 Susan Anger              48 F   Winter Park          FL 2:36:31.5 2:36:11.1 11:56 
  558   213 Cj Gardinier             28 F   Daytona Beach        FL 2:36:36.1 2:36:19.5 11:56 
  559   576 Shawna Sherman           41 F   Eustis               FL 2:36:39.8 2:36:22.0 11:57 
  560   223 Sandra Giles             46 F   Swansea              MA 2:36:49.6 2:36:24.7 11:57 
  561   686 Debbie Wennerstrom       53 F   Clermont             FL 2:37:10.0 2:36:55.2 11:59 
  562   539 Eddie Roseboom           46 M   Ormond Beach         FL 2:37:03.0 2:36:58.2 11:59 
  563   142 Bill Deaton              58 M   Port Orange          FL 2:37:22.1 2:37:01.2 12:00 
  564   508 Carole Pope              63 F   Daytona Beach        FL 2:37:18.5 2:37:01.3 12:00 
  565   297 Sara Humbert             31 F   Port Orange          FL 2:37:19.0 2:37:02.2 12:00 
  566   262 Ryanne Hazen             29 F   Apopka               FL 2:37:56.5 2:37:04.7 12:00 
  567   413 James McKinley           51 M   Ormond Beach         FL 2:37:59.9 2:37:06.4 12:00 
  568   582 James Slater             45 M   Winter Springs       FL 2:37:20.5 2:37:09.0 12:00 
  569   496 Vincent Perosi           36 M   Ormond Beach         FL 2:37:58.8 2:37:10.1 12:00 
  570   682 Samuel Welsh             48 M   Jacksonville         FL 2:37:53.9 2:37:30.3 12:02 
  571   666 Steven Walther           20 M   Longwood             FL 2:37:42.8 2:37:31.2 12:02 
  572   299 Karen Hurd               51 F   Daytona Beach        FL 2:37:51.7 2:37:34.7 12:02 
  573   654 Sammie Vittoria          59 F   Orlando              FL 2:38:05.1 2:37:38.0 12:02 
  574    53 Brigid Blaschak          43 F   Port Orange          FL 2:38:23.5 2:38:10.6 12:05 
  575   600 Jim Spaulding            57 M   St Cloud             FL 2:38:37.7 2:38:20.2 12:06 
  576     9 Epifanio Agosto          79 M   Orlando              FL 2:38:59.3 2:38:38.1 12:07 
  577   372 Andrea Lucas             44 F   Melbourne            FL 2:39:46.7 2:39:25.0 12:11 
  578    71 Elenita Brodie           67 F   Casselberry          FL 2:40:33.6 2:40:10.2 12:14 
  579   160 Kathleen Du Lac          40 F   32713                FL 2:41:04.8 2:40:14.0 12:14 
  580   414 Patricia McKinley        48 F   Ormond Beach         FL 2:41:04.9 2:40:14.2 12:14 
  581   679 Andrew Weiss             22 M   Oviedo               FL 2:41:09.7 2:40:15.2 12:14 
  582   312 Peter Johnston           65 M   Deland               FL 2:40:24.7 2:40:19.4 12:15 
  583   455 Megan Nelson             33 F   Tampa                FL 2:40:50.9 2:40:28.8 12:16 
  584   443 Raina Morrison           39 F   St. Cloud            FL 2:41:16.4 2:40:47.9 12:17 
  585   367 Bree Littleton           58 F   Daytona Beach        FL 2:41:16.5 2:40:47.9 12:17 
  586   639 Ho Tsai                  54 F   Ormond Beach         FL 2:41:13.0 2:40:54.6 12:17 
  587   593 Mark Smithson            49 M   Orlando              FL 2:41:22.6 2:40:56.6 12:18 
  588   569 Sarah Scott              37 F                           2:41:51.2 2:41:03.3 12:18 
  589   649 Julie Van Camp           37 F   Orlando              FL 2:41:51.5 2:41:03.5 12:18 
  590   647 Margaret Tyburski        48 F   St. Augustine        FL 2:41:47.6 2:41:15.2 12:19 
  591   318 Lj Jordon                41 F   Maitland             FL 2:42:05.2 2:41:45.3 12:21 
  592   572 Diane Sellan             26 F   Winter Park          FL 2:42:25.9 2:42:06.1 12:23 
  593   396 Debbie May               40 F   Attleboro            MA 2:42:29.2 2:42:15.3 12:24 
  594   702 Kay Womack               38 F   Green Cove Springs   FL 2:43:40.9 2:42:34.2 12:25 
  595   351 Blaine Lansberry         49 F   Daytona Beach        FL 2:43:30.4 2:43:13.6 12:28 
  596   527 John Rice                53 M   Cocoa Beach          FL 2:43:34.3 2:43:21.9 12:29 
  597    33 Marisa Bailey            29 F   Ormond Beach         FL 2:43:43.1 2:43:29.4 12:29 
  598   586 Kathie Smith             58 F   Chuluota             FL 2:44:14.5 2:43:30.7 12:29 
  599   714 Penny Zuber              46 F   Jacksonville         FL 2:43:43.9 2:43:34.1 12:30 
  600   119 Sandra Cooper            47 F   Sanford              FL 2:43:50.4 2:43:34.8 12:30 
  601   313 Dana Jones               41 F   Eustis               FL 2:44:09.4 2:43:42.3 12:30 
  602   261 Polita Hartley           33 F   Lake Mary            FL 2:44:49.9 2:44:38.2 12:35 
  603   350 David Lancial            41 M   Clearwater           FL 2:45:06.7 2:44:40.7 12:35 
  604   624 Debbie Tarmann           53 F   Ormond Beach         FL 2:44:54.8 2:44:45.6 12:35 
  605   225 Christine Giovelli       33 F   Orange City          FL 2:45:32.6 2:44:58.3 12:36 
  606   239 Janine Grover            46 F   Port Orange          FL 2:45:27.5 2:45:00.1 12:36 
  607   373 Jason Lucas              29 M   Port Orange          FL 2:46:07.5 2:45:10.8 12:37 
  608   303 Kim Isemann              40 F   Ormond Beach Florida FL 2:46:07.6 2:45:10.8 12:37 
  609   290 Dan Howick               33 M   Cocoa                FL 2:45:47.7 2:45:13.1 12:37 
  610   737 Margaret Digaetano       51 F   Ormond Beach         FL 2:45:54.6 2:45:27.5 12:38 
  611   163 Amy Duck                 33 F   Orlando              FL 2:46:00.1 2:45:30.4 12:39 
  612   434 Chris Montgomery         31 M   Port Orange          FL 2:46:15.5 2:45:45.6 12:40 
  613    51 Jennifer Black           39 F   Port Orange          FL 2:46:11.7 2:45:54.4 12:40 
  614   536 Teresa Rogers            48 F   Ormond Beach         FL 2:46:17.9 2:46:07.9 12:41 
  615   185 Sabrina Fein             37 F   Winter Park          FL 2:47:06.2 2:46:48.1 12:44 
  616   132 Michael Cumpton          59 M   St. Augustine        FL 2:47:29.7 2:47:05.7 12:46 
  617   716 Kent Smith               67 M   Holly Hill           FL 2:48:05.4 2:47:17.2 12:47 
  618   241 Zach Gundrum             17 M   Edgewater            FL 2:48:24.7 2:48:19.3 12:51 
  619   570 Steven Seffren           67 M   Dania                FL 2:48:55.5 2:48:29.6 12:52 
  620   288 Melissa Hose             39 F   Deland               FL 2:49:08.8 2:48:47.6 12:54 
  621   325 Maria Katz               38 F   Lake Mary            FL 2:49:19.1 2:48:59.1 12:54 
  622   743 Craig Oulton             60 M   Port Orange          FL 2:49:07.1 2:49:06.2 12:55 
  623   125 Melissa Cox              31 F   Orlando              FL 2:50:24.1 2:49:52.9 12:59 
  624   365 Joan Lewine              55 F   Port Orange          FL 2:50:57.6 2:50:02.7 12:59 
  625   260 Marty Hartley            59 F   Orlando              FL 2:50:35.7 2:50:11.0 13:00 
  626   733 Abbie Hearn              49 F   New Smyrna Beach     FL 2:50:49.5 2:50:32.1 13:02 
  627   412 Doug McKenney            52 M   Clermont             FL 2:52:16.5 2:51:47.8 13:07 
  628   411 Adelaida McKenney        58 F   Clermont             FL 2:52:16.5 2:51:48.3 13:07 
  629   218 Jeannette Gassie         56 F   Maitland             FL 2:52:47.4 2:52:23.2 13:10 
  630   701 Ellen Womack             53 F   Altamonte Springs    FL 2:52:51.0 2:52:26.6 13:10 
  631   117 Debbie Connors           54 F   Port Orange          FL 2:53:50.2 2:52:55.2 13:12 
  632   383 Liz Maglievaz            50 F   Deland               FL 2:53:14.6 2:53:01.1 13:13 
  633   330 Ruth Kent                38 F   South Daytona        FL 2:54:10.6 2:53:54.4 13:17 
  634   369 Dave Lloyd               45 M   Port Orange          FL 2:54:10.9 2:53:54.6 13:17 
  635   209 Janice Gagnier           45 F   Melbourne            FL 2:54:31.9 2:54:08.9 13:18 
  636   374 Bryan Ludwin             22 M   Apopka               FL 2:54:30.7 2:54:15.2 13:19 
  637   370 Jo-Ann Losito            56 F   Orlando              FL 2:54:45.6 2:54:30.4 13:20 
  638   453 Melinda Narvaez          35 F   Clearwater           FL 2:54:57.9 2:54:31.5 13:20 
  639   278 Christine Hobson         53 F   Jacksonville         FL 2:54:59.0 2:54:36.9 13:20 
  640   757 Robin Dobson             47 F   Orlando              FL 2:55:22.0 2:54:59.8 13:22 
  641   322 Mark Karafa              47 M   South Daytona        FL 2:55:26.1 2:55:10.1 13:23 
  642   684 Shannon Welty            32 F   Wichita              KS 2:55:33.6 2:55:12.5 13:23 
  643   683 Mellanee Welty           31 F   Gainesville          FL 2:55:33.7 2:55:12.6 13:23 
  644   573 Kathleen Sharon          45 F   St. Cloud            FL 2:55:31.9 2:55:12.7 13:23 
  645   530 Catherine Roberge        55 F   Kissimmee            FL 2:55:32.7 2:55:13.3 13:23 
  646   554 Alexis Saviuk            24 F   Port Orange          FL 2:55:37.4 2:55:13.4 13:23 
  647   696 Maureen Willis           43 F   Port Orange          FL 2:55:38.6 2:55:14.5 13:23 
  648   111 Matt Coleman             37 M   Ormond Beach         FL 2:56:22.1 2:55:22.2 13:24 
  649   381 Bob Maderer              60 M   Windermere           FL 2:56:28.3 2:55:29.1 13:24 
  650   628 Susan Tomasi             51 F   Eau Claire           WI 2:55:43.9 2:55:32.6 13:25 
  651   435 Alicia Moore             24 F   Orlando              FL 2:56:26.5 2:55:40.4 13:25 
  652   656 Fred Von Der Heydt       62 M   Central Islip        NY 2:56:02.5 2:55:47.7 13:26 
  653   655 Carolyn Von Der Heydt    67 F   Ocala                FL 2:56:44.4 2:56:29.9 13:29 
  654   328 Gary Keenan              47 M   Reynoldsburg         OH 2:57:10.9 2:56:50.6 13:30 
  655   601 Karen Speed              47 F   Melbourne            FL 2:58:05.1 2:57:46.1 13:35 
  656   660 Sandra Wagner            61 F   Hollywood            FL 2:58:28.3 2:58:06.9 13:36 
  657   659 Bill Wagner              73 M   Hollywood            FL 2:58:28.6 2:58:07.4 13:36 
  658   349 Darrin Lancaster         44 M   Orange City          FL 2:58:39.3 2:58:19.2 13:37 
  659   495 Kelly Perona             25 F   Ft. Pierce           FL 2:58:56.4 2:58:26.2 13:38 
  660   259 Theresa Harter-Miles     45 F   Orlando              FL 2:59:15.5 2:59:00.4 13:40 
  661   176 Gary Esposito            54 M   Debary               FL 2:59:22.8 2:59:15.4 13:42 
  662   177 Lenilce Esposito         43 F   Debary               FL 2:59:22.5 2:59:15.5 13:42 
  663   637 Michelle Tribble         46 F   Orlando              FL 2:59:48.0 2:59:32.5 13:43 
  664   577 Sondra Sherman           27 F   Casselberry          FL 3:01:35.9 3:00:42.1 13:48 
  665   337 Amanda Kolaric           23 F   Sanford              FL 3:01:46.1 3:00:55.4 13:49 
  666   626 Tammy Taylor             33 F   Sanford              FL 3:01:46.1 3:00:55.6 13:49 
  667   449 Stuart Myatt             25 M   Port Orange          FL 3:01:29.6 3:00:57.9 13:49 
  668    12 Camille Akridge          24 F   Port Orange          FL 3:01:29.5 3:00:58.1 13:49 
  669   129 Shirley Crews            53 F   New Smyrna Beach     FL 3:01:58.7 3:01:04.6 13:50 
  670   377 Kelly Lynch              48 F   Daytona Beach        FL 3:01:48.6 3:01:15.7 13:51 
  671   466 Jane O'Brien             50 F   Port Orange          FL 3:02:16.3 3:01:25.5 13:51 
  672     8 Michelle Addonizio       40 F   Lake Helen           FL 3:02:18.5 3:01:28.1 13:52 
  673   270 Sara Ann Hiatt           60 F   Altamonte Springs    FL 3:02:12.4 3:01:49.2 13:53 
  674   264 Rita Heinrich            50 F   Wilton Manors        FL 3:02:32.5 3:01:50.0 13:53 
  675   302 Allan Irwin              73 M   Daytona Beach Shores FL 3:02:31.2 3:01:53.8 13:54 
  676   410 Leslie McKee             49 F   Ormond Beach         FL 3:02:44.3 3:02:11.1 13:55 
  677   378 Lacey Lynch              22 F   Daytona Beach        FL 3:02:44.6 3:02:11.4 13:55 
  678   479 Douglas Pacey            54 M   Winter Springs       FL 3:03:20.4 3:02:26.1 13:56 
  679   480 Stoan Pacey              24 M   Casselberry          FL 3:03:20.8 3:02:26.9 13:56 
  680   343 Tanya Kuelbs             36 F   Melbourne            FL 3:03:24.1 3:03:00.7 13:59 
  681   162 Carol Duchscher          66 F   Orlando              FL 3:03:29.5 3:03:06.2 13:59 
  682   698 Bill Winters             65 M   Ormond Beach         FL 3:04:25.4 3:04:06.8 14:04 
  683   552 Pam Sardeson             54 F   Port Orange          FL 3:04:59.2 3:04:19.4 14:05 
  684   459 Kevin Newnam             52 M   Port Orange          FL 3:05:05.0 3:04:22.8 14:05 
  685    29 Timothy Atkinson         28 M   Palm Bay             FL 3:05:56.2 3:05:32.6 14:10 
  686   342 Diana Krupinski          55 F   Casselberry          FL 3:06:45.7 3:06:20.8 14:14 
  687   447 Barbara Musser           50 F   Altamonte Springs    FL 3:07:18.5 3:06:53.7 14:17 
  688   497 Mary Peschel-Herlehy     47 F   New Smyrna Beach     FL 3:07:50.5 3:07:38.3 14:20 
  689   657 Karl Von Der Heydt       65 M   Ocala                FL 3:08:54.5 3:08:39.7 14:25 
  690   674 Rachel Waskosky          26 F   Peyton               CO 3:09:28.5 3:09:22.6 14:28 
  691   592 James Smith, Sr.         44 M   St. Augustine        FL 3:10:06.5 3:09:51.7 14:30 
  692   574 Rick Sheffield           54 M   Boynton Beach        FL 3:10:48.4 3:09:59.4 14:31 
  693   589 Sandy Smith              50 F   Boynton Beach        FL 3:10:48.8 3:09:59.8 14:31 
  694   555 Matt Sboto               32 M   Avon Park            FL 3:12:32.3 3:11:36.0 14:38 
  695   168 Dena Dusek               32 F   Avon Park            FL 3:12:32.5 3:11:36.2 14:38 
  696    96 Lynne Casey              51 F   Orlando              FL 3:12:37.9 3:12:14.5 14:41 
  697   652 Karen Verity             31 F   Orlando              FL 3:15:21.6 3:14:54.3 14:53 
  698   691 Vera Whiteside           79 F   Shiloh               IL 3:15:22.2 3:15:03.8 14:54 
  699   462 Catherine Norris         48 F   Cocoa                FL 3:20:53.3 3:20:36.4 15:19 
  700   320 Trisha Kabus             44 F   Holly Hill           FL 3:24:00.2 3:23:09.8 15:31 
  701   556 Rebecca Scales           43 F   Port Orange          FL 3:24:40.0 3:24:15.3 15:36 
  702   469 Kelsey O'Hara            27 F   Daytona Beach        FL 3:27:24.1 3:26:54.7 15:48 
  703   169 Michelle Dusseau         36 F   Winter Park          FL 3:27:24.7 3:26:55.7 15:48 

 

About Alta Vista Sports | Return to Homepage
P.O. Box 1700 | Deland, FL USA 32721
Tel: 386.736.0002 | email: jboyle@altavistasports.com