Escape from Fort Desoto Triathlon
April 11, 2009 at Fort Desoto, St. Petersburg, FL
.5 Mile Swim| 10 Mile Bike| 4 Mile Run
Race Director: Joe Fernandez
Timing & Results: Alta Vista Sports
www.altavistasports.com
Results Questions: Krisha@altavistasports.com
USAT PENALTIES LISTED AT BOTTOM
OVERALL MALE CHAMPION
Place O'All No.   Name                    Age City                 St Time    Rank Swim    Tran 1  Rank Bike    Tran 2  Rank Run     Penalty 
===== ===== ===== ======================= === ==================== == ======= ==== ======= ======= ==== ======= ======= ==== ======= ======= 
    1     1     3 Andres Munera            38 Tampa                FL   55:40    8    8:15    2:51    5   22:31    0:52    2   21:13         
TRIATHLON AGE-GROUP RESULTS
MALE AGE GROUP:  01 - 14
Place O'All No.   Name                    Age City                 St Time    Rank Swim    Tran 1  Rank Bike    Tran 2  Rank Run     Penalty 
===== ===== ===== ======================= === ==================== == ======= ==== ======= ======= ==== ======= ======= ==== ======= ======= 
    1    32    25 John-Gerard Farese       14 St. Petersburg       FL 1:03:36    1    7:58    2:56    2   24:31    0:56    1   27:17         
    2   339    27 Cody Sanford             14 Clearwater           FL 1:17:17    2    9:14    3:00    1   23:49    0:40    3   40:36         
    3   980    26 Jarrett Quinn            14 Venice               FL 2:18:46    3   53:44    8:39    3   33:19    2:35    2   40:31         
MALE AGE GROUP:  15 - 19
Place O'All No.   Name                    Age City                 St Time    Rank Swim    Tran 1  Rank Bike    Tran 2  Rank Run     Penalty 
===== ===== ===== ======================= === ==================== == ======= ==== ======= ======= ==== ======= ======= ==== ======= ======= 
    1     9    42 Lucas Caron              18 Palm Harbor          FL   59:09    4    9:07    3:03    1   21:48    0:48    2   24:24         
    2    11    35 Joey Steele              16 Tarpon Springs       FL   59:29    1    7:52    3:26    2   24:03    1:21    1   22:48         
    3    33    38 Stephen Humbert          17 Cincinnati           OH 1:03:40    7    9:47    2:34    3   24:08    1:38    4   25:34         
    4    65    32 Gareth Burns             16 Palm Harbor          FL 1:06:37    6    9:17    3:14    6   27:45    1:10    3   25:13         
    5   133    36 Nathan Wilson            16 St. John'S           NL 1:09:45    5    9:12    4:08    9   29:19    0:49    5   26:19         
    6   211    39 Bo Schinke               17 Appleton             WI 1:12:51   10   10:49    3:39    5   27:24    2:22    7   28:39         
    7   265    28 Jackson Alonso           15 Belleair             FL 1:14:50    8   10:12    4:04    7   28:13    1:11   11   31:11         
    8   267    30 Kegan McNutt             15 Sarastoa             FL 1:14:54   12   12:18    3:53    8   28:27    1:13    9   29:04         
    9   374    46 Travis Warner            19 Clearwater           FL 1:18:06   13   12:46    3:57   11   30:43    0:51   10   29:50         
   10   396    29 Jacob Cone               15 St. Petersburg       FL 1:19:07    2    8:04    4:10   13   32:01    1:46   14   33:09         
   11   407    33 Nick Gobes               16 Palm Harbor          FL 1:19:36   15   14:00    4:35   10   30:16    1:50    8   28:57         
   12   415    31 Travis Brewer            16 Tampa                FL 1:19:47   11   12:18    5:09    4   26:37    2:42   13   33:03         
   13   588    45 Michael Remien           19 St. Petersburg       FL 1:25:46   16   15:46    5:02   15   35:14    1:11    6   28:35         
   14   629    37 Jonathan Danchev         17 St. Petersburg       FL 1:27:14   14   12:58    6:11   12   31:12    1:40   15   35:14         
   15   773    41 Henry Breen              18 Frederick            MD 1:33:58    9   10:34    4:07   17   41:31    1:29   16   36:20         
   16   826    43 Chris Mackoul            19 Cape Coral           FL 1:37:00   17   22:01    6:45   14   35:10    1:44   12   31:22         
   17   829    34 John Kelly               16 Palm Harbor          FL 1:37:28    3    8:25    4:53   16   39:02    4:02   17   41:07         
MALE AGE GROUP:  20 - 24
Place O'All No.   Name                    Age City                 St Time    Rank Swim    Tran 1  Rank Bike    Tran 2  Rank Run     Penalty 
===== ===== ===== ======================= === ==================== == ======= ==== ======= ======= ==== ======= ======= ==== ======= ======= 
    1     2    58 Al Matheny               23 Gainesville          FL   56:34    2    8:41    3:24    2   24:28    0:54    1   19:10         
    2     4    63 Craig Dixon              24 Gainesville          FL   57:13    4    8:55    2:35    1   23:03    0:51    2   21:50         
    3    36     5 Matt Attal               20 Tampa                FL 1:04:02    1    7:46    2:52    9   25:54    0:49    5   26:43         
    4    42    66 Chad Siple               24 Clearwater           FL 1:04:32    5    9:08    3:45    7   25:34    1:09    3   24:58         
    5    58    56 Kellen Goodell           23 Gainesville          FL 1:06:01    9   10:32    3:53    3   24:47    1:05    4   25:45         
    6    99    68 Brian Zipler             24 Tampa                FL 1:08:39   12   10:48    4:07    4   24:53    0:58    7   27:55         
    7   104    64 Joseph Joseph            24 Satellite Beach      FL 1:08:48   14   11:16    3:18    6   25:22    0:46    9   28:06         
    8   160    57 Darryl Lohrke            23 New Port Richey      FL 1:10:52   10   10:34    4:12    5   25:00    1:09   11   29:59         
    9   214    62 Richard Bell             24 Gainesville          FL 1:13:05    3    8:53    4:14   15   31:01    1:45    6   27:14         
   10   249    47 Joshua McCoy             20 Cortez               FL 1:14:20   16   12:10    5:15   11   28:04    0:56    8   27:57         
   11   279    65 Nathan Loveland          24 Largo                FL 1:15:14   11   10:40    3:49   10   26:53    2:37   12   31:17         
   12   307   465 Johnny Allbritton        22 Clearwater           FL 1:16:11    7    9:56    4:53   14   30:01    1:30   10   29:53         
   13   354    67 Shay Soprenuk            24 Umatilla             FL 1:17:29   13   10:56    3:47    8   25:39    1:09   17   36:01         
   14   442    54 Mike Saou                22 Tallahassee          FL 1:20:49    8   10:12    4:55   12   29:12    1:42   15   34:51         
   15   489    59 David Mausolf            23 St. Petersburg       FL 1:21:57   15   11:47    4:35   13   29:21    1:57   14   34:18         
   16   623    53 Morgan McGuire           22 St. Petersburg       FL 1:27:03    6    9:53    5:11   17   33:19    1:19   18   37:24         
   17   644    60 Eric Max                 23 St. Petersburg       FL 1:27:51   19   14:50    6:42   16   32:00    1:47   13   32:33         
   18   698    50 Justin Hunter            21 Orlando              FL 1:30:08   18   13:20    5:07   19   34:16    2:02   16   35:25         
   19   752    61 Matthew Schwartz         23 St. Petersburg       FL 1:32:53   17   13:09    6:03   18   33:39    1:29   20   38:36         
   20   914    51 Kyle King                21 New Port Richey      FL 1:46:33   20   23:48    7:05   20   35:03    3:07   19   37:31         
MALE AGE GROUP:  25 - 29
Place O'All No.   Name                    Age City                 St Time    Rank Swim    Tran 1  Rank Bike    Tran 2  Rank Run     Penalty 
===== ===== ===== ======================= === ==================== == ======= ==== ======= ======= ==== ======= ======= ==== ======= ======= 
    1    13    90 Ray Maker                27 Alexandria           VA   59:44    3    9:15    3:20    2   23:29    0:50    1   22:52         
    2    18    69 Tristan Collins          25 Topeka               KS 1:01:11    4    9:18    3:21    1   23:19    0:55    2   24:20         
    3    46   112 John Stevenson           29 Sarasota             FL 1:04:59   10   10:10    3:15    7   25:17    0:57    4   25:22         
    4    61   108 Brian Knowles            29 Lakeland             FL 1:06:31   11   10:11    4:03    8   25:45    1:16    3   25:18         
    5    64    99 Ben Kohls                28 Riverview            FL 1:06:36    6    9:45    4:05    3   24:12    1:09    8   27:28         
    6    87    85 Jeffrey Zych             26 Sarasota             FL 1:07:56   13   10:47    4:06    6   25:16    1:10    6   26:38         
    7   101   103 Samuel Salinas           28 St. Petersburg       FL 1:08:41   20   11:46    3:22    5   24:55    0:58   10   27:42         
    8   106    86 Cale Andrews             27 Temple Terrace       FL 1:08:51   12   10:15    3:49    4   24:41    1:01   14   29:06         
    9   149    89 Brian Dwyer              27 St. Petersburg       FL 1:10:31    8    9:59    5:15    9   25:50    3:25    5   26:05         
   10   210    81 Travis Nash              26 Tampa                FL 1:12:49   18   11:24    4:20   11   26:07    2:00   13   28:59         
   11   228    93 James Symecko            27 Orlando              FL 1:13:34   16   11:05    3:57   13   27:31    1:16   18   29:47         
   12   264    72 Richard Lynch            25 St. Petersburg       FL 1:14:48   17   11:10    4:40   10   25:51    2:14   21   30:55         
   13   275   107 Mathew Kepler            29 Venice               FL 1:15:03    5    9:32    5:12   12   26:26    1:58   27   31:57         
   14   293    77 Chris Hobson             26 Gulfport             FL 1:15:48    2    9:09    5:09   26   31:22    1:04   15   29:06         
   15   301    75 Joon Chuah               26 Gainesville          FL 1:15:59   27   13:03    3:48   23   29:59    1:38    9   27:34         
   16   303    95 Greg Brehm               28 Tampa                FL 1:16:01   34   14:25    4:35   19   28:53    1:17    7   26:52         
   17   313    97 Steve Henry              28 Lakeland             FL 1:16:27   19   11:33    5:15   21   29:16    0:42   17   29:43         
   18   338   102 Andrew Moberg            28 Clearwater           FL 1:17:13    7    9:46    5:19   20   29:00    1:31   24   31:39         
   19   346   104 Daniel Sammartino        28 Brandon              FL 1:17:22   25   12:26    5:26   22   29:20    1:59   11   28:13         
   20   360   100 Aaron Levenson           28 Gainesville          FL 1:17:45    1    9:02    5:09   27   31:31    1:26   20   30:38         
   21   381   110 Joshua Philpott          29 Fort Myers           FL 1:18:24   24   12:17    5:42   14   28:00    1:24   22   31:03         
   22   448   111 Michael Rettew           29 St. Petersburg       FL 1:20:55   23   12:10    5:53   17   28:19    2:53   25   31:42         
   23   453    92 Ethan Stonerook          27 Gainesville          FL 1:21:01   29   13:45    5:57   15   28:14    1:11   26   31:55         
   24   467    84 Brian Willis             26 Tampa                FL 1:21:26   22   12:09    5:51   25   30:52    1:00   23   31:35         
   25   469    74 Thomas Bellantonio       26 Sarasota             FL 1:21:29   33   14:13    5:00   29   32:01    0:50   16   29:26         
   26   496   106 Micheal Hancock          29 Tampa                FL 1:22:13   14   10:56    5:00   24   30:05    2:26   30   33:48         
   27   497    87 Bobby Blasewitz          27 New Port Richey      FL 1:22:13   15   10:59    5:36   16   28:19    1:36   33   35:46         
   28   584    88 Jonathan Bowman          27 St. Petersburg       FL 1:25:34   26   12:54    6:31   18   28:31    2:45   31   34:55         
   29   586    80 Jon Lentz                26 Mclean               VA 1:25:37   32   14:12    5:36   34   34:39    1:14   19   29:58         
   30   592    76 Michael Goreski          26 St. Petersburg       FL 1:25:55   30   13:53    5:06   30   32:08    1:14   29   33:36         
   31   633    96 George Cottrell          28 St. Petersburg       FL 1:27:21   21   11:56    5:57   31   32:56    1:23   32   35:11         
   32   642    73 Steven Outlaw            25 Crawfordville        FL 1:27:42   36   18:01    5:25   33   33:56    1:44   12   28:37         
   33   647   105 Gabriel Apraiz           29 New Smyrna Beach     FL 1:27:57    9   10:00    5:08   32   32:57    2:02   35   37:51         
   34   718    79 Andrew Larson            26 Tampa                FL 1:31:15   28   13:45    5:48   28   31:55    1:47   36   38:02         
   35   781    98 Kyle Jordan              28 Lakeland             FL 1:34:28   35   16:09    6:28   37   37:15    1:22   28   33:16         
   36   927   101 Brian McDonough          28 Bradenton            FL 1:49:17   37   20:46    8:36   35   34:50    9:02   34   36:06         
   37   960    78 Matthew Johnston         26 Orlando              FL 1:58:38   31   14:09   12:46   36   35:16    3:45   37   52:45         
MALE AGE GROUP:  30 - 34
Place O'All No.   Name                    Age City                 St Time    Rank Swim    Tran 1  Rank Bike    Tran 2  Rank Run     Penalty 
===== ===== ===== ======================= === ==================== == ======= ==== ======= ======= ==== ======= ======= ==== ======= ======= 
    1     3   667 Ethan Copping            33 Tampa                FL   57:05    2    7:45    3:03    2   22:30    0:49    4   23:00         
    2     5   688 Charles Kemeny           34 Tallahassee          FL   57:14    1    7:34    3:20    3   22:30    0:54    3   22:57         
    3     8     2 Eric Hall                30 Tampa                FL   58:26   22   11:06    2:51    1   22:06    0:46    1   21:38         
    4    15   659 Matthew Thomas           32 Tierra Verde         FL 1:00:35   12   10:36    3:03    6   23:31    0:47    2   22:41         
    5    21    15 Sven Folmer              31 Bradenton            FL 1:01:42    4    9:02    3:53    4   23:08    0:48    8   24:54         
    6    25   628 Taylor Norton            30 Brandon              FL 1:02:54    7   10:12    3:26    7   24:00    1:08    7   24:10         
    7    28   679 Tim Pemberton            33 New Port Richey      FL 1:03:00    9   10:20    3:17   12   24:51    0:48    5   23:46         
    8    39   676 Evan Malone              33 Pensacola            FL 1:04:21    6   10:07    3:45   20   25:33    0:58    6   24:00         
    9    52   686 Damian Cullom            34 St. Petersburg       FL 1:05:43    3    8:18    3:32   18   25:09    1:00   14   25:46    2:00 
   10    54   656 Raj Ravi                 32 New Port Richey      FL 1:05:53   30   11:24    3:44    9   24:31    0:52    9   25:23         
   11    72   694 Marc Seaverson           34 Tampa                FL 1:07:12   28   11:23    5:07    5   23:28    1:05   16   26:11         
   12    73   634 Brad Ellender            31 St. Petersburg       FL 1:07:13   27   11:20    3:56   13   25:00    1:10   15   25:51         
   13    88   663 Jose Beltran             33 Tampa                FL 1:08:06   16   10:52    4:16   15   25:03    0:57   20   27:01         
   14   110   661 Jonathan Aguilera        33 Riverview            FL 1:09:03   33   11:48    4:11    8   24:10    1:04   23   27:52         
   15   111   629 Trevor Stultz            30 Deland               FL 1:09:03   34   12:07    4:08   16   25:04    2:06   12   25:41         
   16   114   696 Robert Stewart           34 Palm Harbor          FL 1:09:09   11   10:29    4:53   24   26:00    2:05   13   25:44         
   17   120   662 Joseph Ayoub             33 Safety Harbor        FL 1:09:19   41   12:21    5:03   19   25:21    1:08   11   25:28         
   18   126   637 Keith Kamps              31 Sarasota             FL 1:09:31   31   11:44    4:29   14   25:01    1:12   21   27:08         
   19   146   699 Jack Weisser             34 Tampa                FL 1:10:27   14   10:42    4:00   17   25:08    1:08   33   29:29         
   20   147   660 Desmond Whitney          32 St. Petersburg       FL 1:10:28   10   10:23    3:59   44   28:16    1:34   17   26:17         
   21   153   640 William Meiners          31 Murphy               NC 1:10:38   39   12:16    5:44   23   25:55    1:20   10   25:24         
   22   159   655 Kevin Melker             32 Tampa                FL 1:10:49   15   10:51    4:03   22   25:54    0:53   32   29:10         
   23   165   683 Tommy Turek              33 Melbourne            FL 1:11:05   24   11:17    3:39   37   27:29    1:47   19   26:56         
   24   172   680 Shane Perkey             33 Tampa                FL 1:11:25   19   11:03    3:55   26   26:08    1:36   31   28:46         
   25   174   697 Brandon Ullery           34 Sarasota             FL 1:11:26   20   11:04    4:51   36   27:13    1:07   22   27:13         
   26   182   635 Nathan Heston            31 Gainesville          FL 1:11:49   37   12:11    4:59   11   24:40    1:23   29   28:38         
   27   201   698 Carlton Ward             34 Tampa                FL 1:12:32    5    9:54    4:25   28   26:25    1:23   26   28:27    2:00 
   28   205   672 Javier Hurtado           33 Tampa                FL 1:12:37   43   12:24    4:08   29   26:26    1:09   27   28:31         
   29   222   684 Chris Whitney            33 Lakeland             FL 1:13:20   55   14:10    4:16   10   24:37    1:52   25   28:27         
   30   223   652 Michael Holt             32 St. Petersburg       FL 1:13:26   21   11:04    4:34   21   25:38    1:19   41   30:53         
   31   234   626 Travis Irwin             30 Oldsmar              FL 1:13:50   23   11:09    4:28   48   28:54    1:00   24   28:22         
   32   239   687 Sean Donoghue            34 Tampa                FL 1:13:56    8   10:17    5:14   34   26:58    1:25   36   30:05         
   33   260   627 Matthew Kennelly         30 Tampa                FL 1:14:37   35   12:07    3:42   31   26:50    0:58   42   31:02         
   34   273  1152 Nate Sylves              33 St. Petesburg        FL 1:15:01   61   15:39    3:52   42   27:43    1:26   18   26:23         
   35   274   674 Chad Jenkins             33 Denver               CO 1:15:03   17   10:53    4:45   47   28:49    1:05   34   29:34         
   36   278   682 David Smith              33 Tampa                FL 1:15:12   13   10:41    5:00   35   27:05    1:21   43   31:07         
   37   310   691 Brandon North            34 St. Petersburg       FL 1:16:19   25   11:18    5:44   51   29:22    1:23   28   28:35         
   38   322   671 John Gross               33 St. Petersburg       FL 1:16:47   29   11:24    6:15   46   28:18    0:54   35   29:57         
   39   333   690 Daniel Leiding           34 St. Petersburg       FL 1:17:05   32   11:46    5:40   27   26:19    2:48   39   30:34         
   40   365   689 Matthew Labree           34 Punta Gorda          FL 1:17:50   18   10:56    5:52   38   27:31    1:39   46   31:54         
   41   384   692 Ed Raburn                34 Plant City           FL 1:18:32   44   12:28    6:45   30   26:37    2:05   40   30:40         
   42   391   651 Jeff Dagostino           32 Lowell               MA 1:18:53   51   13:44    6:06   32   26:55    1:55   38   30:14         
   43   404   647 Ebrahim Aly              32 Tampa                FL 1:19:27   66   17:35    5:18   25   26:04    1:49   30   28:42         
   44   409   669 Greg Farris              33 Lakeland             FL 1:19:36   38   12:15    4:36   40   27:40    1:14   53   33:54         
   45   433   649 Matthew Brown            32 Tampa                FL 1:20:14   54   14:06    4:46   33   26:57    1:34   50   32:52         
   46   436   630 Andrew Taylor            30 Lakeland             FL 1:20:26   56   14:26                                                   
   47   447   625 Robert Gaston            30 Tampa                FL 1:20:55   47   13:08    5:28   55   30:08    2:06   37   30:07         
   48   491   639 Richard Mattison         31 Land O Lakes         FL 1:22:01   49   13:28    5:05   39   27:40    1:15   55   34:34         
   49   519   631 Caleb Ternak             30 Lutz                 FL 1:23:15   48   13:13    5:45   53   29:52    1:54   48   32:33         
   50   540   641 Ben Meister              31 Tampa                FL 1:23:57   57   14:27    5:42   41   27:42    3:01   52   33:08         
   51   553   632 Brent Van Eerden         30 Bradenton            FL 1:24:25   42   12:22    7:16   56   30:40    1:16   51   32:53         
   52   563   695 Alfredo Sotelo           34 Tampa                FL 1:25:04   53   13:47    5:32   43   27:54    2:06   58   35:46         
   53   564   654 Brandon Johnson          32 St. Petersburg       FL 1:25:05   64   16:03    5:46   54   29:56    0:54   47   32:28         
   54   570   645 Robert Stines            31 St. Petersburg       FL 1:25:14   60   14:53    7:23   49   28:57    2:24   45   31:39         
   55   630   643 Brian Russo              31 Tampa                FL 1:27:14   52   13:46    6:28   52   29:32    1:51   57   35:39         
   56   653   638 Anthony Marasco          31 Tampa                FL 1:28:05   58   14:33    6:44   60   32:41    2:59   44   31:10         
   57   658   644 Joey Emerick             33 Tampa                FL 1:28:11   62   15:57    7:07   58   30:50    1:31   49   32:48         
   58   661   675 Christopher Maguire      33 Tampa                FL 1:28:20   46   13:05    5:44   50   29:01    1:37   61   38:55         
   59   668   666 Justin Cobb              33 Wesley Chapel        FL 1:28:29   45   12:29    6:11   62   33:07    1:13   56   35:32         
   60   671   681 Jason Powers             33 St. Petersburg       FL 1:28:38   26   11:20    5:58   45   28:18    1:26   64   41:38         
   61   689   646 Ernie Webb               31 Tampa                FL 1:29:32   36   12:10    8:02   59   32:39    2:18   54   34:25         
   62   748   657 Ben Richards             32 Lakeland             FL 1:32:39   40   12:18    6:02   63   33:55    1:04   63   39:22         
   63   753   642 Mark Moon                31 St. Petersburg       FL 1:33:00   65   16:18    6:17   57   30:41    2:56   60   36:50         
   64   808   685 Guy Clanton              34 Cincinnati           OH 1:35:34   50   13:40    6:30   64   34:32    1:57   62   38:57         
   65   882   673 Elias Isaac              33 Bradenton            FL 1:42:29   59   14:41    6:40   65   37:17    1:39   66   42:14         
   66   900  1123 Jamon Mc Bride           31 Tampa                FL 1:45:17   63   16:02    8:37   68   41:15    3:13   59   36:11         
   67   939   678 James Padgett            33 Deltona              FL 1:50:17   68   27:49    6:24   61   32:55    1:25   65   41:46         
   68   965  1130 Rooney Bryson            32 West Palm Beach      FL 2:00:56   69   28:09   11:08   66   37:27    1:21   67   42:53         
   69   972   633 Dana White               30 Tampa                FL 2:04:26   67   24:56    8:23   67   38:25    2:25   68   50:20         
   70     0   653 Andrew Jeffers           32 Clearwater           FL                                                                   2:00 
MALE AGE GROUP:  35 - 39
Place O'All No.   Name                    Age City                 St Time    Rank Swim    Tran 1  Rank Bike    Tran 2  Rank Run     Penalty 
===== ===== ===== ======================= === ==================== == ======= ==== ======= ======= ==== ======= ======= ==== ======= ======= 
    1    10   734 Bob Wagoner              36 Seminole             FL   59:27    2    8:30    3:24    3   23:36    0:47    2   23:12         
    2    16   716 Jon Noland               35 Tampa                FL 1:00:39   12    9:56    3:32    4   24:02    1:08    1   22:02         
    3    17   746 Robert Kniss             37 Zephyrhills          FL 1:00:43    3    9:07    3:46    1   23:16    1:10    4   23:26         
    4    20   784 Scott Gilpatrick         39 Lithia               FL 1:01:40    5    9:16    3:30    2   23:21    0:51    7   24:43         
    5    24   800 Steve White              39 Tampa                FL 1:02:36   14    9:57    3:26   17   25:10    0:53    3   23:12         
    6    30   755 Dwight Watkins III       37 St. Petersburg       FL 1:03:22    1    8:24    3:38    5   24:26    1:04   10   25:52         
    7    38   785 David Grote              39 St. Petersburg       FL 1:04:10    8    9:32    3:34   22   25:21    0:59    8   24:47         
    8    44   776 Rod Brewster             39 Lithia               FL 1:04:34   11    9:47    3:48   34   26:18    1:00    5   23:44         
    9    59   797 Patrick Swere            39 Tampa                FL 1:06:23   44   12:02    3:37   28   25:48    1:01    6   23:57         
   10    69   775 Ben Wright               38 Palm Harbor          FL 1:06:59   22   10:39    4:00   15   25:04    0:57   12   26:21         
   11    81   750 Rob Moulds               37 Avon Park            FL 1:07:43   10    9:41    3:56   11   24:51    0:58   22   28:19         
   12    97   745 Andrew Heinrich          37 Orlando              FL 1:08:35    4    9:16    3:59   19   25:15    1:01   31   29:06         
   13   103   777 Brian Brown              39 Breckenridge         CO 1:08:44   13    9:57    4:07    8   24:43    1:31   24   28:29         
   14   116   781 Randy Dial               39 Tampa                FL 1:09:14   29   11:05    4:37    6   24:31    1:13   15   27:50         
   15   117   758 Garrett Bode             38 Oldsmar              FL 1:09:14    7    9:29    4:56   32   26:04    0:51   16   27:56         
   16   118   712 Richard Herring          35 St. Petersburg       FL 1:09:16                                                                
   17   119   762 Jonas Hedman             38 St. Petersburg       FL 1:09:19    6    9:24    4:40   21   25:17    1:04   29   28:56         
   18   137   756 Matthew Weidner          37 St. Petersburg       FL 1:09:55    9    9:33    4:05   30   25:58    1:07   33   29:14         
   19   150   757 Todd Ballman             38 Lutz                 FL 1:10:33   33   11:18    5:19   35   26:19    1:23   11   26:16         
   20   157   799 Steven Viana             39 Bradenton            FL 1:10:44   45   12:08    4:11   13   24:57    1:17   21   28:14         
   21   158   771 Sean Newman              38 Oviedo               FL 1:10:47   17   10:06    4:04   43   27:13    1:13   20   28:12         
   22   164   747 Mark Maglischo           37 Winter Haven         FL 1:11:02   24   10:55    4:44   14   24:59    1:05   34   29:20         
   23   175   736 Stephen Boughton         37 Lithia               FL 1:11:27   25   10:55    4:55   40   26:59    2:04   13   26:35         
   24   176   738 Jeffrey Dunn             37 Bradenton            FL 1:11:27   37   11:37    5:13   16   25:09    1:34   17   27:56         
   25   180   739 Mark Engen               37 Tampa                FL 1:11:43   63   14:25    5:29   23   25:21    1:41    9   24:49         
   26   188   730 Ben Maitre               36 Tampa                FL 1:12:02   31   11:15    4:41   38   26:50    0:56   23   28:22         
   27   190   764 Markle Janner            38 Seffner              FL 1:12:03   54   13:06    4:27   33   26:08    1:19   14   27:05         
   28   193   768 Brad Martz               38 Tampa                FL 1:12:12   34   11:21    4:12    7   24:43    1:14   42   30:44         
   29   206   795 Christopher Oeppinger    39 Seminole             FL 1:12:39   62   14:14    3:41   10   24:51    1:05   26   28:50         
   30   217   720 John Atkins              36 St. Petersburg       FL 1:13:11   50   12:19    5:06   25   25:37    1:15   28   28:56         
   31   235   721 Travis Del Rosal         36 Tampa                FL 1:13:52   23   10:44    4:25   46   27:32    1:20   38   29:53         
   32   236   702 David Beach              35 Tampa                FL 1:13:55   48   12:12    4:06   37   26:26    1:11   19   28:02    2:00 
   33   238   752 Nestor Sotelo            37 Tampa                FL 1:13:56   40   11:45    4:37    9   24:47    2:12   41   30:39         
   34   251   791 Kevin Klare              39 Tampa                FL 1:14:21   18   10:12    4:52   18   25:13    1:35   52   32:32         
   35   255   709 Jeremy Fireline          35 Bradenton            FL 1:14:33   46   12:09    4:17   12   24:52    1:32   37   29:45    2:00 
   36   266   793 David Mendelblatt        39 St. Petersburg       FL 1:14:54   28   11:03    5:47   50   27:46    1:20   30   29:00         
   37   277   742 Stephen Groth            37 Bradenton            FL 1:15:11   41   11:49    5:19   53   28:10    1:01   27   28:53         
   38   294   792 Michael Lasala           39 Palm Harbor          FL 1:15:49   36   11:33    4:19   20   25:17    1:13   60   33:29         
   39   295   788 Scott Keister            39 Leroy                NY 1:15:49                                                                
   40   299   802 K.C. Williams            39 Brandon              FL 1:15:55   15    9:58    5:09   58   28:30    1:31   43   30:49         
   41   300   789 Jeffrey Kerley           39 Gulfport             FL 1:15:59   19   10:23    4:14   26   25:39    1:24   63   34:20         
   42   302   727 Jaimy Johnson            36 Lakeland             FL 1:15:59   26   10:57    4:38   27   25:45    1:32   57   33:10         
   43   305   780 Dan Clark                39 Tampa                FL 1:16:06   47   12:10    5:48   29   25:49    1:23   44   30:58         
   44   318   790 David Kinnard            39 Riverview            FL 1:16:33   55   13:07    5:20   39   26:58    2:03   32   29:07         
   45   326   786 Kris Halverson           39 St. Petersburg       FL 1:16:51   53   12:57    4:38   41   27:01    1:58   40   30:20         
   46   334   766 David Lasseter           38 St. Petersburg       FL 1:17:06   38   11:37    6:21   31   26:00    1:45   47   31:25         
   47   341   703 Jake Blanchard           35 Gulfport             FL 1:17:19   39   11:38    4:53   51   28:00    1:11   48   31:39         
   48   366   760 Luis Carbonell           38 Tampa                FL 1:17:55   64   14:37    4:56   55   28:16    2:09   18   27:58         
   49   377   722 Daniel Fluet             36 St. Petersburg       FL 1:18:15   16   10:01    4:43   24   25:35    1:24   69   36:33         
   50   394   706 Tom Derzypolski          35 Tallahassee          FL 1:19:00   35   11:26    5:03   64   29:42    1:38   45   31:13         
   51   410   718 Jeremy Tollberg          35 St. Petersburg       FL 1:19:37   30   11:06    5:46   48   27:38    1:25   62   33:45         
   52   418   724 Gregory Gibbons          36 Gibsonton            FL 1:19:50   76   17:24    5:04   36   26:24    1:30   36   29:31         
   53   432   723 Alf Gentilini            36 Brandon              FL 1:20:10   32   11:16    5:08   52   28:01    1:07   65   34:41         
   54   471   717 Scott Peterson           35 St. Petersburg       FL 1:21:33   59   13:41    7:46   60   29:04    2:27   25   28:37         
   55   483   753 Stephen Trimborn         37 Lithia               FL 1:21:49   21   10:34    5:34   61   29:16    1:46   64   34:40         
   56   484   774 Eric Sprung              38 St. Petersburg       FL 1:21:49   51   12:21    5:45   47   27:36    1:32   53   32:37    2:00 
   57   490   711 Jerry Glass              35 Tarpon Springs       FL 1:21:59   49   12:18    4:39   65   30:31    1:12   59   33:21         
   58   502   779 John Cappa               39 St. Petersburg       FL 1:22:26   60   13:42    6:18   49   27:44    1:33   58   33:11         
   59   525   744 Tim Haws                 37 St. Petersburg       FL 1:23:25   58   13:31    9:42   42   27:13    3:33   35   29:27         
   60   526   714 Jason Lewis              35 Bradenton            FL 1:23:27   42   11:50    6:02   67   30:36    1:58   56   33:04         
   61   545   770 Bret Michaelsen          38 Tampa                FL 1:24:03   75   17:22    5:52   44   27:19    1:47   49   31:45         
   62   554   737 Dennis Cooley            37 Bradenton            FL 1:24:26   20   10:33    6:46   69   31:30    2:44   54   32:56         
   63   565   803 Robert Williams          39 Tampa                FL 1:25:08   65   14:37    6:00   56   28:17    2:34   61   33:42         
   64   580   801 Adam Wick                39 St. Petersburg       FL 1:25:27   66   14:48    7:30   59   28:33    2:29   51   32:09         
   65   603   715 David Muenkel            35 Rowe                 MA 1:26:14   68   15:05    6:33   54   28:11    1:41   66   34:46         
   66   611   749 Todd Miller              37 St. Petersburg       FL 1:26:33   73   16:28    5:42   63   29:38    1:44   55   33:02         
   67   618   705 Craig Comperatore        35 New Port Richey      FL 1:27:00   69   15:10    5:37   77   33:14    0:59   50   32:01         
   68   646   708 George Fawcett           35 Clearwater           FL 1:27:56   27   10:59    7:18   62   29:16    2:08   72   38:17         
   69   672   710 Gerald Fournand          35 Tampa                FL 1:28:39   52   12:24    5:30   72   32:11    2:03   70   36:33         
   70   694   713 Yacoub Isaac             35 Gainesville          GA 1:29:49                                                                
   71   704   773 Michael Sowa             38 Tampa                FL 1:30:33   79   22:02    7:07   57   28:27    2:42   39   30:16         
   72   720   731 David Romine             36 Sarasota             FL 1:31:22   70   15:14    6:40   45   27:20    2:08   73   40:02         
   73   723  1140 Jooh Dohring             35 Tampa                FL 1:31:29   43   11:50    5:37   66   30:35    3:05   75   40:23         
   74   733   707 Jason Dubois             35 Alexandria           VA 1:31:59   61   14:06    7:51   76   33:06    1:56   67   35:01         
   75   757   726 Brian Hale               36 St. Petersburg       FL 1:33:10   57   13:28    7:33   79   34:27    1:43   68   36:00         
   76   787   743 Arian Hallanjaku         37 St. Petersburg       FL 1:34:39   80   23:30    8:00   68   30:36    1:18   46   31:17         
   77   788   767 James Maginness          38 Cape Coral           FL 1:34:45   71   15:23    5:50   78   34:04    2:08   71   37:21         
   78   844   733 Jeff Ross                36 Tampa                FL 1:38:32   77   17:25    6:55   74   32:25    1:47   74   40:03         
   79   848   748 Gregory Makuch           37 Spring Hill          FL 1:39:08   72   15:59    6:47   73   32:17    2:17   77   41:49         
   80   852   704 Randall Clark            35 St. Petersburg       FL 1:39:28   56   13:19    9:06   75   32:50    2:12   78   42:02         
   81   890   778 Sean Cannie              39 Melbourne            FL 1:43:52   74   16:51    8:22   71   32:02    1:40   80   44:59         
   82   916   798 Louis Talarico           39 Belleair Beach       FL 1:47:01   67   15:01    8:06   70   31:47    2:36   81   49:33         
   83   954   794 Tristan O'Connell        39 Baltimore            MD 1:53:23   78   18:50   10:25   81   37:16    3:01   79   43:52         
   84   963   796 Kenneth Roberts          39 Orlando              FL 1:59:32   81   31:10   10:15   80   35:58    1:18   76   40:52         
MALE MASTERS CHAMPION
Place O'All No.   Name                    Age City                 St Time    Rank Swim    Tran 1  Rank Bike    Tran 2  Rank Run     Penalty 
===== ===== ===== ======================= === ==================== == ======= ==== ======= ======= ==== ======= ======= ==== ======= ======= 
    1     7     4 Larry Black              51 Fort Myers           FL   57:56    1    7:15    2:47   12   23:43    0:53    2   23:20         
MALE AGE GROUP:  40 - 44
Place O'All No.   Name                    Age City                 St Time    Rank Swim    Tran 1  Rank Bike    Tran 2  Rank Run     Penalty 
===== ===== ===== ======================= === ==================== == ======= ==== ======= ======= ==== ======= ======= ==== ======= ======= 
    1    12   871 Charles Anstadt          43 Seminole             FL   59:33    2    9:03    3:09    3   23:19    0:50    1   23:14         
    2    14   808 Lance Chambers           40 St. Petersburg       FL 1:00:02    1    8:53    3:16    4   23:24    1:03    2   23:28         
    3    22   807 Rob Boos                 40 Belleair             FL 1:01:55    3    9:20    4:03    1   23:12    0:59    4   24:24         
    4    41   840 Rob Hudson               41 St. Petersburg       FL 1:04:32    4    9:26    4:24   23   25:17    1:11    3   24:15         
    5    43   878 Frank Ledda              43 Lutz                 FL 1:04:33   11    9:44    3:33    2   23:19    1:09   12   26:52         
    6    47   839 David Homan              41 Tampa                FL 1:05:19   21   10:15    4:20   15   24:39    1:12    6   24:55         
    7    50   845 Chad Michaelsen          41 Fort Lauderdale      FL 1:05:26   37   11:08    4:15    6   23:40    1:08    8   25:16         
    8    55   901 Daryl Mullholand         44 Clearwater           FL 1:05:57    7    9:29    3:30   24   25:20    0:59   11   26:41         
    9    57   873 Jeff Darrey              43 Odessa               FL 1:05:58   25   10:20    3:39   14   24:27    1:22   10   26:12         
   10    66   902 Nick Nance               44 Tampa                FL 1:06:45   13    9:47    5:14   29   25:29    1:04    7   25:12         
   11    74   844 Frederic McCoy           41 St. Petersburg       FL 1:07:14   16    9:57    5:23    7   23:47    1:05   13   27:04         
   12    76   833 Chris White              40 Tampa                FL 1:07:19   12    9:45    4:17   13   24:19    1:07   18   27:53         
   13    82   875 Tye Gruss                43 Largo                FL 1:07:46   29   10:37    4:34    8   23:54    1:03   14   27:40         
   14    86   870 Marc Weinstein           42 Tampa                FL 1:07:55    8    9:31    4:02   20   25:01    1:05   23   28:17         
   15    95   890 David Weismantel         43 St. Petersburg       FL 1:08:28   30   10:46    4:46    5   23:37    1:24   20   27:57         
   16   113   827 Martin Racanelli Jr.     40 Melville             NY 1:09:06   18   10:05    5:00   10   24:00    1:32   26   28:30         
   17   123   897 Tim Fanuzzi              44 Fort Salonga         NY 1:09:27   23   10:19    4:06   33   26:04    1:18   16   27:42         
   18   127   811 Sean Dishman             40 Orlando              FL 1:09:33   36   11:08    3:59    9   24:00    1:30   31   28:59         
   19   129  1136 Peter Carratt            43 Tampa                FL 1:09:40   31   10:48    4:25   18   24:50    1:24   22   28:15         
   20   131   809 Ken Clarke               40 Tampa                FL 1:09:42    5    9:26    4:54   19   25:01    1:31   29   28:52         
   21   136   849 Michael Reddy            41 Osceola              IN 1:09:54   17   10:02    5:22   27   25:27    1:10   19   27:54         
   22   145   883 Bill McKnight            43 Lakeland             FL 1:10:17   69   13:28    3:50   30   25:33    1:17    9   26:12         
   23   155   834 Roger Briggs             41 Sun City Center      FL 1:10:42   45   11:54    3:54   22   25:09    1:28   24   28:19         
   24   161   810 Kevin Cox                40 Venice               FL 1:10:58   20   10:13    4:27   37   26:24    1:29   25   28:27         
   25   162   823 Roger Mahmood            40 Wesley Chapel        FL 1:10:59   28   10:36    4:17   11   24:18    1:21   27   28:30    2:00 
   26   163   889 Scott Vaughn             43 Tampa                FL 1:11:00   39   11:16    4:37   17   24:47    1:02   34   29:19         
   27   171   832 Brian Weible             40 Safety Harbor        FL 1:11:23   63   12:56    5:16   48   27:16    1:32    5   24:24         
   28   184   898 Phil Findley             44 Odessa               FL 1:11:56    9    9:32    4:15   26   25:25    1:23   48   31:23         
   29   187   903 Richard Racanelli        44 Melville             NY 1:11:58   43   11:41    4:58   25   25:24    2:17   15   27:40         
   30   208   877 Dennis Leary             43 St. Petersburg       FL 1:12:42   44   11:50    4:48   28   25:29    1:15   37   29:22         
   31   209   829 Scott Sadis              40 Tampa                FL 1:12:46   35   11:07    4:30   40   26:29    1:21   35   29:21         
   32   212   852 Greg Stanek              41 St. Petersburg       FL 1:12:52   27   10:33    4:11   57   27:50    1:27   30   28:53         
   33   225   867 Tim Matheis              42 Palmetto             FL 1:13:30   19   10:09    4:25   62   28:15    1:42   32   29:01         
   34   232   812 Scott Edinger            40 Tampa                FL 1:13:44   38   11:08    5:18   32   25:59    1:56   38   29:25         
   35   252   865 Thomas Harmon            42 Tampa                FL 1:14:26   14    9:48    5:02   12   24:18    1:45   60   33:34         
   36   257   885 William Stewart          43 Tampa                FL 1:14:36   24   10:20    4:39   16   24:43    1:10   61   33:46         
   37   259   863 Jean Gendebien           42 New Port Richey      FL 1:14:37   72   13:48    4:45   36   26:18    1:34   21   28:13         
   38   262   854 Pete Williams            41 Safety Harbor        FL 1:14:48   74   13:57    4:29   38   26:26    1:28   28   28:30         
   39   269   881 Kerry Martin             43 Sarasota             FL 1:14:59   46   11:57    4:14   34   26:04    1:25   47   31:21         
   40   271   822 Cleveland Laycock        40 Orlando              FL 1:15:00   73   13:51    3:52   43   26:44    0:54   39   29:41         
   41   272   858 David Cubito             42 St. Petersburg       FL 1:15:01    6    9:29    5:58   64   28:33    1:47   33   29:16         
   42   289   841 Eric Johannessen         41 Winter Park          FL 1:15:43   47   12:03    4:52   21   25:02    1:30   52   32:18         
   43   304    13 Julio Esquirel           43 Tampa                FL 1:16:02   70   13:40    3:56   35   26:15    1:48   41   30:25         
   44   325   817 Tom Goodwin              40 Lakeland             FL 1:16:51   22   10:16    4:39   31   25:39    1:43   67   34:36         
   45   328   851 Weston Smith             41 St. Petersburg       FL 1:16:54   26   10:29    5:21   60   28:06    1:45   46   31:14         
   46   351   891 Philip Wey               43 Largo                FL 1:17:26   77   14:12    4:31   51   27:19    1:03   40   30:23         
   47   379   904 James Sauls              44 Lithia               FL 1:18:22   61   12:53    4:51   45   26:49    2:05   49   31:46         
   48   395   820 Allen Jernigan           40 Seminole             FL 1:19:02   58   12:49    5:28   41   26:30    2:02   50   32:15         
   49   398   815 Robert Fellers           40 Lithia               FL 1:19:10   78   14:18    5:36   53   27:26    1:16   42   30:36         
   50   420   862 Brad Friel               42 Orlando              FL 1:19:50   59   12:50    5:01   39   26:28    1:25   64   34:08         
   51   425   886 Scott Temples            43 Tampa                FL 1:19:56   49   12:10                                                   
   52   427   887 Stefan Thoenes           43 Bradenton            FL 1:20:03   33   11:05    4:47   44   26:44    1:09   76   36:19         
   53   429   855 Lee Blackwell            42 Clearwater           FL 1:20:05   62   12:53    4:47   42   26:42    1:13   66   34:31         
   54   430   843 Pat Lennon               41 Bradenton            FL 1:20:06   84   15:25    4:55   80   30:51    1:08   17   27:50         
   55   440   805 Stephen Bazarte          40 Tampa                FL 1:20:35   51   12:15    5:09   65   28:41    1:48   54   32:44         
   56   450   835 Michael Clontz           41 Tampa                FL 1:20:58   76   14:00    4:34   73   29:19    0:50   51   32:17         
   57   451   828 Keith Roher              40 Tampa                FL 1:21:00   15    9:54    6:17   50   27:19    1:42   73   35:49         
   58   460   837 Dave Deschenes           41 Land O Lakes         FL 1:21:16   81   14:34    4:55   47   27:08    1:44   55   32:57         
   59   466   842 Tim Justice              41 Indianapolis         IN 1:21:26   48   12:08    5:01   52   27:26    1:21   71   35:32         
   60   474   895 Darrell Crowe            44 Trevor               WI 1:21:35   56   12:43    6:26   70   28:51    1:01   43   30:37    2:00 
   61   503   899 John Havill              44 Oldsmar              FL 1:22:26   52   12:34    6:02   63   28:27    1:57   59   33:27         
   62   520   831 Mike Tozzi               40 Windermere           FL 1:23:15   79   14:20    6:42   56   27:42    1:36   45   30:58    2:00 
   63   530   906 Brian Smith              44 Palmetto             FL 1:23:30   57   12:49    7:17   66   28:41    1:44   56   33:02         
   64   533   876 Scott Hammond            43 Gibsonton            FL 1:23:39   86   15:36    5:42   79   30:41    2:20   36   29:22         
   65   534   857 James Cassidy            42 Ormond Beach         FL 1:23:40   68   13:26    5:49   74   29:31    1:32   58   33:24         
   66   542   850 Stephen Segundo          41 Tampa                FL 1:23:59   54   12:40    6:24   55   27:41    1:34   72   35:41         
   67   557   821 Rod Koser                40 Belleair Bluffs      FL 1:24:48   10    9:44    5:15   46   27:03    1:48   83   39:00    2:00 
   68   566   882 Kevin Martin             43 New Port Richey      FL 1:25:11   64   13:11    5:20   58   27:52    2:40   75   36:09         
   69   581   838 Hans Grimm               41 Tampa                FL 1:25:29   34   11:05    5:42   85   31:51    1:50   70   35:03         
   70   585   816 Stan Fivecoat            40 Trinity              FL 1:25:37   85   15:30    5:05   87   32:57    1:08   44   30:58         
   71   598   814 James Ely                40 Tampa                FL 1:26:10   55   12:42    4:58   68   28:50    1:00   80   38:42         
   72   605   896 Hazem Elsawaf            44 Melbourne Beach      FL 1:26:16   66   13:12    4:51   76   30:02    2:11   74   36:01         
   73   608   874 Jeffrey Drews            43 Tampa                FL 1:26:26   40   11:24    6:03   54   27:37    1:12   87   40:13         
   74   626   859 Robert Ditro             42 Dunedin              FL 1:27:06   82   14:43    4:44   67   28:50    1:10   79   37:41         
   75   664   880 Jim Lighthall            43 Tampa                FL 1:28:22   67   13:18    6:12   82   31:04    0:59   77   36:51         
   76   678   879 Phillip Lewis            43 Ponte Vedra Beach    FL 1:28:53   50   12:12    6:55   69   28:50    1:58   82   38:59         
   77   684   818 Francis Haunstetter      40 Brandon              FL 1:29:10   65   13:11    5:40   61   28:12    2:13   86   39:56         
   78   697   868 John Szlezak             42 Lakeland             FL 1:29:57   91   20:47    5:25   59   27:53    1:49   63   34:05         
   79   706   806 Carey Birch              40 Fort Myers           FL 1:30:36   80   14:21    5:15   77   30:21    1:40   84   39:00         
   80   724   860 Rob Felton               42 Lutz                 FL 1:31:34   32   11:02    7:55   49   27:19    1:34   92   43:45         
   81   726   847 Chris Moor               41 Odessa               FL 1:31:43   71   13:41    6:27   92   37:40    1:21   53   32:36         
   82   736   888 Cornel Tomelden          43 St. Petersburg Beach FL 1:32:16   88   19:03    6:29   75   30:02    2:15   65   34:29         
   83   761   754 Scott Underwood          42 Riverview            FL 1:33:29   60   12:53   14:41   71   28:57    1:57   69   35:02         
   84   763   907 Scott Swift              44 St. Petersburg       FL 1:33:37   90   19:49    5:15   84   31:39    2:08   68   34:49         
   85   767   905 Robert Savage            44 St. Petersburg       FL 1:33:45   41   11:29    6:38   81   30:54    2:10   90   42:36         
   86   768   824 Fredric Meyers Jr        40 North Port           FL 1:33:47   75   13:58    5:37   72   29:15    2:02   91   42:56         
   87   772   856 Alfredo Boccalandro      42 Tampa                FL 1:33:53   53   12:38    6:32   78   30:39    2:22   88   41:44         
   88   813  1132 Eric Mc Millan           41 St. Petersburg       FL 1:35:37   92   22:42    6:44   83   31:07    1:49   57   33:17         
   89   838   861 Dave Finley              42 Sanford              FL 1:38:01   89   19:07    4:21   89   36:14    1:19   78   37:01         
   90   857   892 Tony Allan               44 Belleair             FL 1:39:44   93   24:26    6:20   88   33:01    1:59   62   34:00         
   91   872   813 Andrew Ehlbeck           40 Lithia               FL 1:41:29   87   16:13    7:23   91   37:11    1:53   81   38:51         
   92   912   900 Darren Morrison          44 Ruskin               FL 1:46:28   83   15:12   11:19   90   36:57    3:27   85   39:35         
   93   921   836 Scott Corkran            41 Clearwater           FL 1:48:28   94   25:28    6:42   86   32:31    2:02   89   41:47         
   94     0   894 Robb Combs               44 Wesley Chapel        FL           42   11:40    5:36                                           
MALE AGE GROUP:  45 - 49
Place O'All No.   Name                    Age City                 St Time    Rank Swim    Tran 1  Rank Bike    Tran 2  Rank Run     Penalty 
===== ===== ===== ======================= === ==================== == ======= ==== ======= ======= ==== ======= ======= ==== ======= ======= 
    1    26   919 Mark Aleksin             46 Largo                FL 1:02:56    2    9:10    3:51    2   23:34    0:59    2   25:23         
    2    51   967 Dallas Rose              48 Oldsmar              FL 1:05:28   18   11:07    3:50    1   23:23    0:57    6   26:13         
    3    53   968 Doug Ruddle              48 Cordova              TN 1:05:52    5   10:09    3:55   18   25:14    0:49    3   25:47         
    4    56   962 David Dickson            48 Clearwater           FL 1:05:58   13   10:42    3:30    8   24:16    0:52    8   26:40         
    5    79   915 Todd Knowlson            45 Valrico              FL 1:07:35    9   10:25    4:38    5   24:07    1:22    9   27:05         
    6    98   946 Michael Degroot          47 Wesley Chapel        FL 1:08:37   29   11:52    4:27    9   24:23    1:47    5   26:09         
    7   107   934 Derek McGarvey           46 Clearwater           FL 1:08:51    4    9:42    4:16   10   24:25    0:54   15   29:35         
    8   109   974 Tom Fisher               49 Orlando              FL 1:08:56   17   11:05    4:05    6   24:11    0:57   12   28:40         
    9   112   971 Barry Westmark           48 Fort Lauderdale      FL 1:09:04   25   11:32    4:50   31   27:08    0:59    1   24:38         
   10   121   961 Kevin Collins            48 Hiawatha             KS 1:09:21   19   11:11    4:18    4   23:59    1:01   13   28:54         
   11   128   958 Chip Warfel              47 Ellicott City        MD 1:09:34    3    9:28    4:01    7   24:14    0:56   29   30:57         
   12   132   972 Curt Brandt              49 Brandon              FL 1:09:42   35   12:08    4:06   16   24:59    1:12   10   27:19         
   13   138   925 Bruce Dorman             46 Bradenton            FL 1:09:56    1    8:23    4:09   20   25:41    1:31   22   30:14         
   14   142   911 John Glasscock           45 St. Petersburg Beach FL 1:10:04   30   11:53    4:19   28   26:44    1:08    4   26:02         
   15   143   963 Richard Jansik           48 Tampa                FL 1:10:06   21   11:19    4:42    3   23:51    1:02   14   29:13         
   16   168   983 Art Singleton            49 Palm Harbor          FL 1:11:10   36   12:21    3:39   12   24:33    0:58   16   29:40         
   17   181   960 John Clarkson            48 Lithia               FL 1:11:49   26   11:39    5:37   34   27:15    0:55    7   26:26         
   18   215   940 James Thornton           46 Tarpon Springs       FL 1:13:06   33   12:03    4:54   15   24:59    0:58   21   30:13         
   19   220   948 John Farese              47 St. Petersburg       FL 1:13:17   22   11:21    4:29   23   26:24    1:14   19   29:50         
   20   224   937 Mark Stanton             46 St. Petersburg       FL 1:13:28    8   10:18    5:50   13   24:53    1:27   30   31:02         
   21   227   981 Henry Renaud             49 Lithia               FL 1:13:34    6   10:09    4:14   38   27:35    1:03   24   30:34         
   22   229   926 James Emerick            46 Tampa                FL 1:13:37   40   12:33    5:06   14   24:54    1:24   17   29:43         
   23   240   959 David Blackwood          48 St. Petersburg       FL 1:14:02   31   11:58    5:02   29   26:58    1:40   11   28:26         
   24   247   977 Steve Habryl             49 Tampa                FL 1:14:16    7   10:12    5:14   30   27:01    1:42   20   30:09         
   25   250   951 Darian Johnson           47 St. Petersburg       FL 1:14:21   10   10:26    4:38   11   24:26    1:20   45   33:33         
   26   268   923 Richard Bundschu         46 Gulfport             FL 1:14:57   16   10:56    5:23   32   27:14    1:37   18   29:49         
   27   276   984 Roger Slusser            49 Largo                FL 1:15:04   20   11:11    5:14   24   26:24    1:02   31   31:14         
   28   283   966 Steve Pohlmann           48 Pinellas Park        FL 1:15:28   27   11:49    4:43   22   26:21    1:50   26   30:47         
   29   290   910 Antonio Gayoso           45 St. Petersburg       FL 1:15:45   38   12:28    5:20   17   25:03    1:15   35   31:41         
   30   312   975 Ed Foreman               49 St. Petersburg Beach FL 1:16:24   12   10:41    4:41   37   27:33    1:46   36   31:45         
   31   314   976 Bob Gailey               49 Gainesville          FL 1:16:28   45   13:05    4:50   26   26:28    1:51   23   30:16         
   32   320   950 Ralph Hoffmann           47 Palm Harbor          FL 1:16:34   50   13:55    4:00   25   26:27    1:28   25   30:46         
   33   363   921 Robert Bauchle           46 Summerfield          NC 1:17:49   23   11:22    6:09   40   27:45    0:55   33   31:40         
   34   370   955 Thomas Rusher            47 Valrico              FL 1:18:01   47   13:15    5:20   19   25:36    2:11   34   31:41         
   35   376   909 Mark Curtiss             45 Tampa                FL 1:18:13   34   12:05    4:50   36   27:29    1:23   41   32:28         
   36   378   924 Andrew Butterfield       46 Tampa                FL 1:18:17   28   11:52    4:52   33   27:15    2:04   39   32:16         
   37   406   917 Jack Shuten              45 Gulfport             FL 1:19:31   14   10:46    6:42   51   29:56    1:13   28   30:55         
   38   441   938 Michael Stevenson        46 Odessa               FL 1:20:48   43   13:00    7:52   21   26:08    1:27   40   32:24         
   39   444   916 Francois Monnet          45 St. Petersburg       FL 1:20:51   56   14:38    5:34   46   28:36    1:13   27   30:52         
   40   445   913 Wayne Hudson             45 Largo                FL 1:20:52   46   13:12    4:05   27   26:34    1:58   42   33:06    2:00 
   41   468   965 John McDonough III       48 Tampa                FL 1:21:28   44   13:05    4:05   45   28:30    1:29   47   34:21         
   42   470   969 John Soto                48 Land O Lakes         FL 1:21:29   11   10:39    5:43   41   27:51    1:50   49   35:29         
   43   481   978 Dave Kutschinski         49 Lakeland             FL 1:21:47   55   14:31    5:27   35   27:21    1:18   43   33:12         
   44   488   939 Dan Sweeney              46 New Port Richey      FL 1:21:56   24   11:25    4:40   43   28:02    1:56   51   35:55         
   45   506   957 Daniel Ward              47 St. Petersburg       FL 1:22:38   52   14:13    4:59   42   27:52    1:21   46   34:16         
   46   512   920 Michael Bardecki         46 St. Petersburg       FL 1:22:58   41   12:33    6:12   39   27:43    2:01   48   34:31         
   47   514  1134 Ron Lambert              45 Brandon              FL 1:23:04   51   14:07    5:14   52   30:07    1:37   38   32:01         
   48   538   922 David Bilyeu             46 Largo                FL 1:23:49   37   12:24    5:47   44   28:02    1:55   50   35:42         
   49   651   929 David Keary              46 Cape Coral           FL 1:28:01   32   12:02    5:45   49   29:18    1:29   59   39:29         
   50   674   943 Rick Callison            47 Tampa                FL 1:28:42   58   14:54    5:59   50   29:43    1:48   52   36:20         
   51   696   964 Jerry Kelly              48 Palm Harbor          FL 1:29:57   60   15:16    8:26   55   31:08    1:41   44   33:28         
   52   729   933 John Lynn                46 Oranguburg           NY 1:31:44   62   16:05    9:03   56   31:21    3:55   32   31:23         
   53   730   914 Jeff Jacobs              45 St. Petersburg       FL 1:31:46   59   14:58    7:21   65   34:52    2:37   37   32:01         
   54   747   944 Scott Collins            47 Tampa                FL 1:32:38   15   10:47    8:58   53   30:12    2:19   62   40:25         
   55   760   985 Herb Velsor              49 Orlando              FL 1:33:25   64   17:20    8:11   48   29:02    2:28   53   36:27         
   56   770   941 Allan Anderson           47 Seminole             FL 1:33:49   53   14:15    8:05   58   31:55    1:33   57   38:03         
   57   805   935 Steven Peacock           46 Orlando              FL 1:35:30   39   12:32    6:48   57   31:39    2:28   64   42:06         
   58   811   945 Rob Corden               47 Lutz                 FL 1:35:36   42   12:52    7:15   64   34:41    1:12   60   39:39         
   59   812   931 Thomas Looney            46 Ridgefiled           CT 1:35:37   48   13:21    6:25   62   34:18    1:13   61   40:22         
   60   815   980 Dewey Martin             49 Palm Harbor          FL 1:36:08   57   14:40    8:00   59   33:06    3:52   54   36:32         
   61   816   979 Chris Lewis              49 Tampa                FL 1:36:08   49   13:52    8:48   61   33:39    3:19   55   36:32         
   62   818   947 Todd Elliott             47 Matthews             NC 1:36:13   61   15:42    6:31   60   33:36    1:57   58   38:28         
   63   833   932 Robbin Lorenz            46 Bradenton            FL 1:37:44   63   17:19    5:51   47   29:00    2:33   66   43:04         
   64   856   912 Randy Griffin            45 Lutz                 FL 1:39:43   54   14:20    7:34   54   31:02    2:56   67   43:53         
   65   889   954 James Quinn              47 Venice               FL 1:43:50   65   17:43    8:41   63   34:21    2:17   63   40:51         
   66   899   956 Peter Szlezak            47 Kissimmee            FL 1:45:03   66   20:47    6:10   67   39:55    1:23   56   36:51         
   67   929   970 Leonard Starks           48 Tampa                FL 1:49:32   67   20:54    7:25   66   35:49    3:14   65   42:13         
MALE AGE GROUP:  50 - 54
Place O'All No.   Name                    Age City                 St Time    Rank Swim    Tran 1  Rank Bike    Tran 2  Rank Run     Penalty 
===== ===== ===== ======================= === ==================== == ======= ==== ======= ======= ==== ======= ======= ==== ======= ======= 
    1    19   485 Clyde Ball               51 Tampa                FL 1:01:32    1    8:52    3:34    7   24:33    1:01    1   23:33         
    2    27   521 Nace Mullen              53 Philadelphia         PA 1:02:56    3    9:27    3:38    4   23:56    1:07    5   24:50         
    3    29   471 Daniel Chechele          50 St. Petersburg       FL 1:03:03   15   11:12    3:57    1   22:55    0:59    2   24:02         
    4    49   479 Bob Pearce               50 Sarasota             FL 1:05:24   10   10:47    4:07    9   25:05    1:20    3   24:07         
    5    60   470 Park Alsop               50 Clearwater           FL 1:06:28    4    9:51    4:27    5   24:00    1:19   11   26:53         
    6    62   492 Bruce Mann               51 Clearwater           FL 1:06:31    8   10:21    3:48    8   24:46    1:28    9   26:10         
    7    63   504 Don Foster               52 Rye                  NH 1:06:34   16   11:14    4:17    3   23:43    1:19    8   26:03         
    8    68  1122 Jon Dangler              54 Tampa                FL 1:06:53   18   11:23    4:18    2   23:40    1:46    7   25:48         
    9    71   507 Jerome Napp              52 Tarpon Springs       FL 1:07:10   12   11:02    4:09    6   24:25    1:01   10   26:35         
   10    84   527 Scot Moser               54 Brandon              FL 1:07:48    7   10:19    4:48   17   26:17    1:26    6   24:59         
   11   122   498 Raymond Suitt            51 Tampa                FL 1:09:23    5   10:05    4:36   10   25:15    1:30   16   27:59         
   12   148   515 Thomas Crawford          53 St. Petersburg       FL 1:10:31    2    9:16    4:10   18   26:27    1:18   19   29:23         
   13   151   509 Ron Nuzzo                52 Seminole             FL 1:10:35   19   11:27                                                   
   14   191   519 Jerry McCrum             53 Carrollton           GA 1:12:07   28   12:00    4:05   26   27:06    1:13   14   27:44         
   15   194   518 George McCreary          53 Treasure Island      FL 1:12:17   27   11:55    5:02   12   25:49    1:16   17   28:17         
   16   197   516 Frederick Dorsey         53 Tampa                FL 1:12:25   13   11:06    4:21   42   30:25    2:03    4   24:32         
   17   199   472 James Christenson        50 Bradenton            FL 1:12:30   24   11:47    4:32   29   27:24    1:26   12   27:23         
   18   219   524 Richard Birt             54 Avon Park            FL 1:13:15    9   10:46    4:47   20   26:38    1:55   18   29:12         
   19   226   494 James Nelson             51 Bradenton            FL 1:13:34   43   13:20    4:30   14   26:00    1:55   15   27:52         
   20   286   500 William Ayers            52 Tampa                FL 1:15:37   30   12:09    5:22   19   26:34    2:03   13   27:31    2:00 
   21   316   499 David Westmark           51 St. Petersburg       FL 1:16:33   37   12:48    5:12   15   26:10    2:47   20   29:38         
   22   321   482 Michael Yeager           50 Ponte Vedra          FL 1:16:43   34   12:25    4:39   23   26:52    1:12   26   31:37         
   23   331   512 Roy Wilshire             52 Lakeland             FL 1:17:01   20   11:34    4:25   33   28:08    1:30   25   31:26         
   24   348   522 Ken Owen                 53 Orlando              FL 1:17:23   33   12:18    5:07   27   27:19    1:43   23   30:58         
   25   364   505 Randy Grice              52 Avon Park            FL 1:17:50   23   11:39    5:54   35   28:31    1:59   21   29:49         
   26   382   520 William Meadows          53 Tampa                FL 1:18:30   11   10:49    7:03   24   27:01    2:56   22   30:43         
   27   387   474 David Graybill           50 Pendleton            IN 1:18:41   38   12:50    5:46   25   27:05    1:37   24   31:25         
   28   423   523 Charles Best             54 Avon Park            FL 1:19:54   21   11:34    6:35   13   25:56    1:52   28   31:58    2:00 
   29   458   510 Van Perry                52 St. Petersburg       FL 1:21:14   22   11:36    5:47   30   27:33    1:49   32   34:31         
   30   459   477 Noel Keesling            50 St. Petersburg       FL 1:21:15   31   12:11    5:46   37   28:40    2:08   29   32:33         
   31   498   475 Stephen Herczeg          50 Tampa                FL 1:22:22   32   12:14    5:45   16   26:12    2:22   38   35:50         
   32   505   480 Jeffrey Shane            50 Lutz                 FL 1:22:33   42   13:04    6:36   39   29:21    1:38   27   31:56         
   33   527  1135 Gregory Lawida           53 Tampa                FL 1:23:27   35   12:38    5:42   11   25:36    2:31   36   35:02    2:00 
   34   536   486 Edgardo Cardetti         51 Longwood             FL 1:23:46   25   11:52    5:42   50   32:42    0:58   30   32:33         
   35   544   481 Mike Westmark            50 Sarasota             FL 1:24:00    6   10:05    5:11   47   31:37    2:20   34   34:49         
   36   558   506 Bob Loeper               52 Tampa                FL 1:24:49   41   13:03    6:44   32   27:52    2:17   35   34:55         
   37   568   473 Timothy Fauchon          50 Tampa                FL 1:25:13   45   13:32    5:13   36   28:38    1:43   40   36:10         
   38   574   439 Tom Erdmier              51 Palm Harbor          FL 1:25:20   14   11:07                                                   
   39   575   525 John Bolchoz             54 Apollo Beach         FL 1:25:20   17   11:19    6:30   34   28:20    3:57   37   35:17         
   40   593   529 Steve Strange            54 Clearwater           FL 1:25:59   29   12:05    5:15   22   26:47    2:20   48   39:35         
   41   632   487 Kevin Carnahan           51 Tarpon Springs       FL 1:27:21   49   14:58    5:29   21   26:41    2:02   42   38:13         
   42   638   484 Anthony Bacewicz         51 Palm Harbor          FL 1:27:26   51   15:35    5:29   40   29:50    1:54   33   34:38         
   43   667   514 Pete Bycroft             53 Clearwater           FL 1:28:28   40   12:58    4:49   28   27:21    2:02   47   39:20    2:00 
   44   683   517 Kerry Doty               53 Largo                FL 1:29:07   54   17:59    6:02   31   27:43    1:32   39   35:52         
   45   707   528 Ron Salvo                54 St. Petersburg Beach FL 1:30:36   39   12:51    6:19   43   30:39    2:31   43   38:17         
   46   711   478 Todd Manas               50 Bay Shore            NY 1:30:45   48   14:37    5:40   41   29:57    2:39   41   37:55         
   47   721   511 George Porter            52 West Hartford        CT 1:31:24   36   12:47    5:55   44   30:55    2:09   49   39:40         
   48   762   491 Jim Gilman               51 St. Petersburg       FL 1:33:36   47   14:27    5:28   49   32:37    1:50   46   39:15         
   49   780   526 Michael Hoffmann         54 Tampa                FL 1:34:28   44   13:27    7:20   48   31:52    3:24   44   38:27         
   50   803   513 Julian Belisle           53 Tampa                FL 1:35:26   52   16:00    7:27   45   30:59    2:17   45   38:45         
   51   841   493 Gonzalo Mosquera         51 Brandon              FL 1:38:18   50   15:20    9:11   38   28:41    2:58   51   42:10         
   52   865   490 Dave Fredericks          51 Tampa                FL 1:40:46   53   16:13    9:15   46   31:09    2:50   50   41:21         
   53   906  1149 Michael Laky             50 St. Petersburg       FL 1:45:47   57   30:24    6:20   51   34:40    1:05   31   33:19         
   54   955   495 Randy Rebman             51 Seffner              FL 1:53:47   56   19:00   12:46   52   34:52    2:48   52   44:24         
   55   967   483 Sam Albergo              51 St. Petersburg       FL 2:01:33   55   18:50   11:33   53   36:43    3:15   53   51:14         
   56   981   497 John Steigenberger       51 Tarpon Springs       FL 2:18:54   26   11:55   25:07   54   40:54    3:11   54   57:49         
   57     0   496 Neal Sivyer              51 Tampa                FL           46   13:56                                                   
MALE AGE GROUP:  55 - 59
Place O'All No.   Name                    Age City                 St Time    Rank Swim    Tran 1  Rank Bike    Tran 2  Rank Run     Penalty 
===== ===== ===== ======================= === ==================== == ======= ==== ======= ======= ==== ======= ======= ==== ======= ======= 
    1    48   532 Randy Burnett            55 Germantown           TN 1:05:23    1    9:13    3:35    1   24:40    1:09    5   26:48         
    2    91   546 Gordon Pauls             56 Hamilton             ON 1:08:12   17   11:38    4:44    9   25:49    1:05    1   24:57         
    3    93   544 James Mayer              56 Eustis               FL 1:08:20    2    9:41    4:04   11   26:05    1:44    4   26:47         
    4   108   538 Dennis Caveglia          56 Leechburg            PA 1:08:56   16   11:34    3:56    2   24:41    1:28    6   27:19         
    5   115   547 Larry Bass               57 Riverview            FL 1:09:13   21   12:07    4:00    4   25:17    1:06    3   26:45         
    6   134   549 David Burg               57 Tampa                FL 1:09:50    9   10:38    3:51    5   25:19    0:59   12   29:05         
    7   141   551 John Hollenhorst         57 Madison              WI 1:10:04   13   11:03    4:00   20   27:02    1:15    2   26:44         
    8   178   533 Michael Fogassey         55 Sarasota             FL 1:11:36   26   12:37    4:22    8   25:43    1:18    7   27:39         
    9   192   535 Tiger Mills              55 Belleair             FL 1:12:10    3    9:49    4:36    6   25:29    1:14   16   31:02         
   10   196   489 Rick Miller              57 Fort Myers           FL 1:12:21    4   10:04    4:25   21   27:05    1:19   13   29:30         
   11   216   569 Danny Hicks              59 Tampa                FL 1:13:10    5   10:10    4:34    3   25:16    1:13   20   31:59         
   12   231  1046 Mark Davis               56                      FL 1:13:44   10   10:44    4:38   15   26:41    1:12   14   30:29         
   13   237   539 Bobby Dickerson          56 Sarasota             FL 1:13:56   31   13:20    5:00    7   25:43    1:28    9   28:28         
   14   246   536 Alan Schrader            55 Clearwater           FL 1:14:14   35   13:50    3:45   25   27:22    1:19    8   28:02         
   15   281   556 Doug Bush                58 Pinellas Park        FL 1:15:18   12   11:01    5:16   10   26:00    1:37   18   31:26         
   16   306   548 Randall Brown            57 Sanford              FL 1:16:11    8   10:37    4:23   30   27:58    1:53   17   31:23         
   17   329   573 Dave Perkey              59 Dunedin              FL 1:16:56    6   10:15    4:55   23   27:13    2:15   22   32:21         
   18   340   568 Paul Citrin              59 Wesley Chapel        FL 1:17:19   15   11:28    4:47   29   27:52    1:26   19   31:47         
   19   349   534 Joseph Kuebel            55 Tampa                FL 1:17:25   32   13:25    6:51   16   26:49    1:38   10   28:45         
   20   358   555 Mark Smith               57 Gulfport             FL 1:17:37   14   11:27    5:14   12   26:25    1:39   23   32:55         
   21   369   565 Tony Walton              58 Dunedin              FL 1:18:01   30   13:04    4:57   14   26:40    1:04   21   32:17         
   22   372   564 Michael Tillman          58 Gainesville          FL 1:18:05   18   11:53    4:24   19   26:57    1:27   25   33:25         
   23   380   559 Jack Helinger            58 St. Petersburg       FL 1:18:24   27   12:38    5:47   22   27:13    1:50   15   30:57         
   24   472   537 Robert Whisenant         55 Palmetto             FL 1:21:33   24   12:31    7:05   17   26:50    2:10   24   32:59         
   25   509   550 Dennis Feldman           57 Tampa                FL 1:22:41   19   12:03    5:37   32   29:03    2:01   26   33:59         
   26   531   561 Steve Largo              58 Sarasota             FL 1:23:31   42   16:39    5:38   40   30:58    1:16   11   29:02         
   27   591   560 Bruce Lamotte            58 Chicago              IL 1:25:54   22   12:25    6:06   24   27:19    2:22   33   37:45         
   28   604   545 John Paul                56 St. Petersburg       FL 1:26:14   33   13:37    5:01   34   29:13    1:43   30   36:43         
   29   614   575 David Schick             59 Clearwater           FL 1:26:46   11   10:45    7:58   13   26:37    2:57   35   38:30         
   30   616   543 Michael Laskey           56 Palm Harbor          FL 1:26:49   40   15:37    5:37   31   28:58    2:06   27   34:32         
   31   627   542 Michael Kanter           56 Sarasota             FL 1:27:07   23   12:30    7:30   27   27:39    3:31   28   36:00         
   32   681   558 Rick Guyer               58 Wesley Chapel        FL 1:29:01   36   13:58    7:42   33   29:06    2:07   29   36:10         
   33   703   562 Bill Mestrezat           58 Sarasota             FL 1:30:31   28   12:42    7:40   37   29:55    2:41   32   37:34         
   34   712   566 William Allard           59 Seminole             FL 1:30:48   39   15:23    6:10   38   30:09    2:04   31   37:03         
   35   713   554 James Ross               57 Bradenton            FL 1:30:49   37   14:21    6:52   28   27:47    2:16   36   39:35         
   36   737   531 Robert Boos              55 Tampa                FL 1:32:16   34   13:48    7:15   39   30:17    2:32   34   38:25         
   37   745   552 Pete Kerwin              57 Tallahassee          FL 1:32:36   25   12:32    6:43   26   27:29    3:23   39   42:31         
   38   746   557 Conrad Cancelmi          58 New Smyrna Beach     FL 1:32:37   29   12:59    6:34   18   26:54    2:34   40   43:38         
   39   776   571 Stephen Michelini        59 Tampa                FL 1:34:09   20   12:06    7:17   36   29:52    3:11   37   41:44         
   40   830   567 David Allbritton         59 Clearwater           FL 1:37:29    7   10:18    7:06   35   29:30    6:18   41   44:19         
   41   858   576 Jeffrey Stern            59 St. Petersburg       FL 1:39:54                                                                
   42   877   570 Randy McCandless         59 Riverview            FL 1:42:00   41   16:12    6:57   42   34:00    2:52   38   42:00         
   43   931   540 Stephen Hart             56 Naples               FL 1:49:34   43   19:15    9:01   41   32:14    3:44   42   45:21         
   44   940   574 Dennis Peterson          59 Monroe               NY 1:50:23   38   14:43    9:31   43   37:29    2:00   43   46:42         
MALE AGE GROUP:  60 - 64
Place O'All No.   Name                    Age City                 St Time    Rank Swim    Tran 1  Rank Bike    Tran 2  Rank Run     Penalty 
===== ===== ===== ======================= === ==================== == ======= ==== ======= ======= ==== ======= ======= ==== ======= ======= 
    1    70   592 Don Utsinger             62 Cedar Rapids         IA 1:07:07    2    9:40    3:26    3   25:42    0:57    1   27:25         
    2    80   600 Terry Stegner            64 Hudson               FL 1:07:39    1    9:14    3:59    4   25:42    0:41    2   28:05         
    3   170   586 Roland Lajoie            61 St. Petersburg       FL 1:11:18   10   12:26    3:59    2   25:32    1:12    3   28:11         
    4   218   578 Bill Donahue             60 Webster              FL 1:13:13    3   11:00    4:39    8   26:35    1:15    7   29:46         
    5   241   599 Charles Lohman           63 St. Petersburg       FL 1:14:03    8   12:08    4:37    6   26:20    1:25    5   29:35         
    6   245   583 Gary Bonacorsi           61 Seminole             FL 1:14:14    4   11:23    4:45   11   27:00    1:35    4   29:33         
    7   253   580 Keith Kirby              60 Seminole             FL 1:14:30   13   12:34    4:23    5   26:17    1:28    8   29:51         
    8   342   594 Larry Decker             63 Clermont             FL 1:17:20    5   11:45    4:50    9   26:38    1:40   11   32:28         
    9   345   589 Thomas Bell              62 St. Petersburg       FL 1:17:21    6   11:50    5:17   13   28:03    1:22    9   30:52         
   10   414   598 Phillip Leigh            63 Tampa                FL 1:19:46    7   11:55    5:42    1   25:24    2:18   12   34:29         
   11   487   590 Greg Kaputa              62 Tampa                FL 1:21:55   22   14:19    7:09   14   28:29    2:18    6   29:41         
   12   543   848 James Sheehan            60                      FL 1:23:59   17   13:15    6:30   19   30:41    1:12   10   32:23         
   13   590   595 Brad Fishalow            63 St. Petersburg       FL 1:25:52   14   12:35    6:39   16   29:49    1:39   13   35:11         
   14   619  1131 Milton Smith             60 Whitehall            PA 1:27:00   11   12:31    8:19   10   26:49    1:41   18   37:42         
   15   634   579 Robert Glenn             60 Seminole             FL 1:27:23    9   12:13    6:45   15   28:45    2:38   16   37:04         
   16   640   987 Bill Kolar               62 St. Petersburg       FL 1:27:40   16   13:04    7:45   12   27:29    2:10   17   37:14         
   17   643   585 Rolando Lahera           61 St. Petersburg       FL 1:27:45   18   13:16    6:50    7   26:22    2:12   21   39:07         
   18   686   591 Witold Ostrenko          62 Tampa                FL 1:29:14   15   12:56    5:41   17   30:29    1:56   20   38:14         
   19   702   581 James Lapolla            60 St. Petersburg       FL 1:30:23   23   15:14    5:25   21   31:02    0:58   19   37:46         
   20   719   582 Lewis Rutland            60 Winter Park          FL 1:31:22   19   13:34    8:54   22   31:26    1:48   15   35:43         
   21   759   593 Gt Burgulis              63 Winter Haven         FL 1:33:23   20   13:45    6:09   20   30:44    1:30   23   41:17         
   22   771   587 Thomas McCaffrey         61 Tampa                FL 1:33:49   12   12:33    6:26   23   32:10    2:21   22   40:21         
   23   886   588 Larry Richert            61 Sorrento             FL 1:43:10   24   27:40    7:17   18   30:29    2:14   14   35:33         
   24   946   584 Joseph Boyle             61 Louisville           KY 1:51:06   21   14:13    8:59   24   32:14    3:49   24   51:53         
MALE AGE GROUP:  65 - 69
Place O'All No.   Name                    Age City                 St Time    Rank Swim    Tran 1  Rank Bike    Tran 2  Rank Run     Penalty 
===== ===== ===== ======================= === ==================== == ======= ==== ======= ======= ==== ======= ======= ==== ======= ======= 
    1   152   606 Sam Nall                 66 Homosassa            FL 1:10:35    1   10:21    4:36    1   25:04    1:19    2   29:17         
    2   154   612 Roger Little             69 Bedford              MA 1:10:38    3   11:47    4:57    2   25:27    1:20    1   27:09         
    3   332   608 Joe Richards             66 Lakeland             FL 1:17:04    4   12:12    5:22    3   26:34    1:37    3   31:21         
    4   356   609 Charles Sexton           66 St. Petersburg       FL 1:17:35    2   11:16    5:21    5   27:28    1:15    5   32:17         
    5   416   605 Harry Williams           65 Bluffton             SC 1:19:49    5   12:59    5:39    6   27:56    1:21    4   31:56         
    6   523   614 Robert Moorehead         69 Treasure Island      FL 1:23:24                                                                
    7   654  1142 Harold Singer            68 Largo                FL 1:28:09    7   14:24    6:16    8   30:06    1:50    6   35:35         
    8   677   611 Rue Morgan               67 St. Petersburg       FL 1:28:52    9   15:40    6:13    4   26:56    1:23   10   38:42         
    9   765   607 Charles Ogden            66 Fort Myers           FL 1:33:44    8   15:16   11:15    7   28:37    2:52    7   35:47         
   10   774   604 Paul Straubinger         65 Treasure Island      FL 1:34:02   10   18:03    5:17    9   31:08    1:13    9   38:23         
   11   862   602 Jim Hampsey              65 Clearwater           FL 1:40:19    6   13:52    7:52   11   33:28    3:32   11   41:37         
   12   913   610 Richard Cooper           68 Tarpon Springs       FL 1:46:28   11   18:32    7:02   10   32:55    1:54   12   46:07         
   13   938   601 Walter Donnelly          65 St. Petersburg       FL 1:50:05   12   28:33    7:18   12   34:13    2:26    8   37:38         
MALE AGE GROUP:  70 - 74
Place O'All No.   Name                    Age City                 St Time    Rank Swim    Tran 1  Rank Bike    Tran 2  Rank Run     Penalty 
===== ===== ===== ======================= === ==================== == ======= ==== ======= ======= ==== ======= ======= ==== ======= ======= 
    1   539  1138 Morris Johnson           70 Sun City             FL 1:23:50    1   12:43    7:07    1   27:01    1:45    2   35:16         
    2   552   615 Luther Dore              70 St. Petersburg       FL 1:24:24    3   14:02    6:15    3   30:26    1:09    1   32:33         
    3   676   619 Mark Parish              72 Clearwater           FL 1:28:43    5   14:35    4:57    2   29:37    1:00    3   38:37         
    4   847   617 Bill Noel                71 N Hamption           MN 1:38:57    4   14:25    7:21    4   31:06    2:42    5   43:25         
    5   863   618 Michael O'Hara           71 Newbury              MA 1:40:25    6   15:33    8:14    6   34:03    1:49    4   40:48         
    6   919   616 Tony Handler             70 Poinciana            FL 1:48:22    2   14:01    7:03    5   31:45    2:26    6   53:09         
MALE AGE GROUP:  75 - 79
Place O'All No.   Name                    Age City                 St Time    Rank Swim    Tran 1  Rank Bike    Tran 2  Rank Run     Penalty 
===== ===== ===== ======================= === ==================== == ======= ==== ======= ======= ==== ======= ======= ==== ======= ======= 
    1   790   622 Bob Ranta                77 Sun City Center      FL 1:34:53    1   14:10    7:58    1   28:15    2:06    2   42:26         
    2   798   623 Larry Yost               79 Treasure Island      FL 1:35:11    2   15:19    6:08    2   32:20    3:59    1   37:27         
    3   969   621 Edwin Alexander          75 Stilwell             KS 2:03:28    3   17:01    8:53    3   34:41    3:47    3   59:07         
MALE AGE GROUP:  80 - 99
Place O'All No.   Name                    Age City                 St Time    Rank Swim    Tran 1  Rank Bike    Tran 2  Rank Run     Penalty 
===== ===== ===== ======================= === ==================== == ======= ==== ======= ======= ==== ======= ======= ==== ======= ======= 
CLYDESDALE:  01 - 39
Place O'All No.   Name                    Age City                 St Time    Rank Swim    Tran 1  Rank Bike    Tran 2  Rank Run     Penalty 
===== ===== ===== ======================= === ==================== == ======= ==== ======= ======= ==== ======= ======= ==== ======= ======= 
    1    37   137 Raymond Newell           38 Valrico              FL 1:04:04    6   10:19    3:29    2   24:03    1:12    1   25:02         
    2    77   126 Mike Moss                34 Fort Myers           FL 1:07:29    7   10:22    4:15    8   25:25    1:20    2   26:08         
    3    78   145 Theodore Stout           39 Punta Gorda          FL 1:07:29    9   10:41    4:10    1   22:57    1:18    4   28:25         
    4    83   113 Florian Fiebig           25 Miami                FL 1:07:47    4   10:10    4:01    5   24:32    1:16    3   27:49         
    5   139   123 Chris Huff               33 Riverview            FL 1:09:57    5   10:18    3:52    6   24:47    1:01   10   30:01         
    6   144   119 Jonathan Leino           31 Zephyrhills          FL 1:10:09    1    9:36    4:08    3   24:04    1:21   11   31:03         
    7   167  1091 Rony Braswell            30 Zephyrhills          FL 1:11:09   11   11:08    4:37    4   24:05    1:36    8   29:45         
    8   169   135 Jon Keiser               38 Lithia               FL 1:11:17    3    9:46    4:29    7   25:05    2:00    9   29:59         
    9   185   648 Andrew Blix              32 Sarasota             FL 1:11:56    8   10:24    4:38   11   26:21    1:39    7   28:55         
   10   207   120 John Ambrozic III        32 Sarasota             FL 1:12:41   12   11:11    4:10   14   27:22    1:21    6   28:39         
   11   263   138 John Scherpf             38 Dunedin              FL 1:14:48   16   11:33    4:30    9   25:43    1:51   12   31:12         
   12   298   146 Gary Waterman            39 Enterprise           AL 1:15:55   23   13:04    6:30   10   26:19    1:29    5   28:35         
   13   389   783 Gary Franks              39 Lutz                 FL 1:18:45   17   11:37    5:05   16   27:31    2:02   16   32:32         
   14   431   125 Shaun Frazier            34 Tampa                FL 1:20:06   25   14:07    5:14   13   27:11    1:48   14   31:48         
   15   473   141 Jim Gillespie            39 Muskego              WI 1:21:34   10   11:07    5:21   15   27:25    1:31   22   36:12         
   16   477    70 Ryan Dorsett             25 Sanford              FL 1:21:37   14   11:28    5:26   23   30:58    2:01   13   31:46         
   17   559   122 Brad Goodwin             33 Hudson               FL 1:24:51   22   13:01    5:46   19   29:11    1:42   18   35:13         
   18   579   124 Shawn Johnson            33 Clearwater           FL 1:25:26   24   13:36    5:40   28   32:04    2:08   15   32:00         
   19   596   127 Ray Bouckenooghe         35 Palm Harbor          FL 1:26:05   29   14:20    5:36   18   28:24    1:29   23   36:18         
   20   597   144 Robert Noren             39 Wesley Chapel        FL 1:26:09   26   14:15    5:54   20   30:11    1:59   17   33:51         
   21   601   121 Robert Bryja             32 Tampa                FL 1:26:12   27   14:16    6:47   12   27:08    2:40   19   35:23         
   22   625   118 Stephen Schweigart       30 Sarasota             FL 1:27:06   20   12:03    5:06   27   32:04    1:44   21   36:11         
   23   636   115 Brad Fisher              29 Tampa                FL 1:27:25   18   11:55    6:39   26   31:50    1:17   20   35:44         
   24   722   131 Scott Rudes              36 Tampa                FL 1:31:26   15   11:31    5:53   25   31:35    1:29   26   41:00         
   25   728   134 Van Gray                 38 Fort Myers           FL 1:31:43   19   11:58    6:11   24   31:26    1:20   25   40:50         
   26   738   116 Jonathan Shipman         29 Riverview            FL 1:32:16   33   17:18    5:39   17   27:37    2:07   24   39:36         
   27   755   129 Adam Conway              35 Tampa                FL 1:33:03   13   11:20    6:11   22   30:46    2:14   28   42:35         
   28   817   128 Jeffrey Carr             35 Cincinnati           OH 1:36:11    2    9:40    6:54   30   32:46    1:39   29   45:15         
   29   834    71 Jason Griffin            25 Ruskin               FL 1:37:47   32   17:12    5:39   29   32:15    0:57   27   41:47         
   30   896   130 Matthew Meeks            35 Wesley Chapel        FL 1:44:43   21   12:39    7:41   31   33:53    2:22   33   48:10         
   31   908   117 Joshua Macabobby         30 Tampa                FL 1:46:05   34   18:15    7:34   21   30:27    2:41   32   47:10         
   32   925   143 Emanuel Javate           39 St. Petersburg       FL 1:49:10   30   14:54    6:03   34   36:13    1:51   34   50:11         
   33   932   140 Leonardo Dicanio         39 Lutz                 FL 1:49:36   35   18:46    6:57   35   36:32    1:40   30   45:43         
   34   934   114 Jordan Esterbrook        28 Gainesville          FL 1:49:37   31   16:05    9:34   32   34:00    3:20   31   46:40         
   35   964   136 Alan Moss                38 Suwanee              GA 2:00:06   28   14:17    8:05   33   36:04    3:24   35   58:19         
CLYDESDALE:  40 - 99
Place O'All No.   Name                    Age City                 St Time    Rank Swim    Tran 1  Rank Bike    Tran 2  Rank Run     Penalty 
===== ===== ===== ======================= === ==================== == ======= ==== ======= ======= ==== ======= ======= ==== ======= ======= 
    1    40   152 Reece Haettich           41 Tampa                FL 1:04:31    4   10:01    3:51    2   24:00    1:11    2   25:30         
    2    45   165 Harold Woods III         43 Commerce Twp.        MI 1:04:35    5   10:10    3:36    4   24:16    1:24    1   25:11         
    3    89   164 Chris Ross               43 Largo                FL 1:08:07    8   10:29    4:01    7   25:20    1:24    4   26:55         
    4    90   155 Kevin Miller             41 Lutz                 FL 1:08:11    6   10:26    3:48    5   24:56    1:12    6   27:51         
    5    92     6 Ron Wordon               47 Palm Harbor          FL 1:08:14   11   10:57    3:42    1   23:59    1:24    8   28:13         
    6   124   179 John Cornish             49 Palm Harbor          FL 1:09:28    2    9:47    4:26   10   26:02    1:18    7   27:58         
    7   130   180 Ward Edwards             49 Largo                FL 1:09:41   16   11:34    4:21    3   24:05    1:10    9   28:33         
    8   156   163 John Reinhart            43 Gulfport             FL 1:10:43   23   13:10    3:32   12   26:19    1:16    3   26:28         
    9   243   158 Brad Sullivan            41 Tampa                FL 1:14:07    7   10:29    4:42   24   30:47    1:02    5   27:10         
   10   256   181 Gary Rose                49 Tampa                FL 1:14:36   21   13:01    3:56    9   25:37    2:40   10   29:22         
   11   285   256 Larry Crabill            47                      FL 1:15:33    3    9:59    5:03    8   25:24    2:08   13   33:03         
   12   361   177 Dan Tillwick             48 St. Petersburg       FL 1:17:46   27   13:33    4:07   17   28:08    1:08   11   30:52         
   13   388   150 Michael Fortuna          40 Land O Lakes         FL 1:18:43   13   11:24    4:59   11   26:15    1:37   14   34:31         
   14   424   160 Chris Pettet             42 Dunedin              FL 1:19:54    1    9:25    4:42   18   28:17    1:29   17   36:03         
   15   457   151 Jaih Jackson             40 St. Petersburg       FL 1:21:12   17   11:38    4:20   19   28:20    1:40   16   35:16         
   16   461   664 Andy Stengold            48 Safety Harbor        FL 1:21:16   15   11:30    4:25   20   28:53    1:53   15   34:37         
   17   463   159 Paul Wirth               41 Seffner              FL 1:21:17   20   13:01    4:36   21   29:28    1:34   12   32:39         
   18   486   178 Mike Wichman             48 Tampa                FL 1:21:53    9   10:46    4:34   14   27:10    2:09   20   37:15         
   19   507   825 Gregory Patterson        40 Tampa                FL 1:22:39   10   10:49    4:26    6   25:01    1:34   24   38:51    2:00 
   20   560   530 Joseph Whitelock         54 St. Petersburg       FL 1:24:53   32   13:58    3:57   16   28:03    2:38   18   36:19         
   21   637   169 James Cunningham         45 St. Petersburg       FL 1:27:25   22   13:08    6:22   13   27:09    2:14   23   38:35         
   22   688   153 Brian Hill               41 Lutz                 FL 1:29:32   12   10:58    6:42   25   30:56    2:30   22   38:28         
   23   690   166 Harmon Bennett           44 Oldsmar              FL 1:29:33   30   13:56    6:21   23   30:43    2:01   19   36:33         
   24   735   185 Bill Price               51 Land O Lakes         FL 1:32:15   31   13:57    6:27   15   27:48    1:48   30   42:17         
   25   739   168 Kevin Knowles            44 Land O Lakes         FL 1:32:24   18   12:42    7:10   22   30:04    4:39   21   37:51         
   26   779   182 Scott Rubin              49 St. Petersburg       FL 1:34:27   33   14:14    5:27   27   31:35    2:35   26   40:38         
   27   801   149 Duane Daiker             40 Clearwater           FL 1:35:22   34   14:14    5:22   30   33:04    1:31   27   41:11         
   28   823   193 Robert Davis             63 St. Petersburg       FL 1:36:52   19   12:44    7:03   33   33:33    1:48   28   41:47         
   29   827   187 Bill Breen               52 Frederick            MD 1:37:15   28   13:40    7:48   35   33:59    2:18   25   39:31         
   30   835   156 Steve O'Donnell          41 Lake Mary            FL 1:37:48   29   13:47    6:16   28   31:40    3:14   31   42:53         
   31   888   162 Randy Keirn              43 St. Petersburg       FL 1:43:20   14   11:25    5:33   26   31:18    2:15   37   52:51         
   32   893   173 Mark Michaelsen          46 St. Petersburg       FL 1:43:58   38   19:11    8:05   29   33:01    1:46   29   41:57         
   33   895   942 Troy Brown               47 Ellenton             FL 1:44:42   24   13:17    8:01   31   33:04    2:36   34   47:46         
   34   904   171 Mark Lipscomb            45 Tampa                FL 1:45:39   36   17:04    5:56   34   33:54    1:37   33   47:10         
   35   920   148 Carl Cogdill             40 Land O Lakes         FL 1:48:24   37   18:38    7:57   37   35:42    1:11   32   44:58         
   36   923   147 Jim Boatwright           40 Lakeland             FL 1:48:55   25   13:26    8:19   36   35:41    1:28   36   50:04         
   37   950  1129 Gene Stoller             58 Pompano Beach        FL 1:52:12   26   13:32   10:37   38   36:21    2:52   35   48:52         
   38   977   191 Louis Meschede           57 Schererville         IN 2:12:22   35   16:25    9:57   40   41:29    3:46   39 1:00:47         
   39   978   190 Kurt Kuhlman             54 St. Petersburg       FL 2:14:12   40   26:12   11:45   32   33:07    5:30   38   57:40         
   40   983   188 Timothy Horvath          52 Sarasota             FL 2:22:30   39   20:57   11:43   39   41:14    2:41   40 1:05:57         
MALE FIRST-TIMER
Place O'All No.   Name                    Age City                 St Time    Rank Swim    Tran 1  Rank Bike    Tran 2  Rank Run     Penalty 
===== ===== ===== ======================= === ==================== == ======= ==== ======= ======= ==== ======= ======= ==== ======= ======= 
    1    42    66 Chad Siple               24 Clearwater           FL 1:04:32    3    9:08    3:45    3   25:34    1:09    1   24:58         
    2    99    68 Brian Zipler             24 Tampa                FL 1:08:39   16   10:48    4:07    2   24:53    0:58    7   27:55         
    3   114   696 Robert Stewart           34 Palm Harbor          FL 1:09:09   13   10:29    4:53    9   26:00    2:05    3   25:44         
    4   147   660 Desmond Whitney          32 St. Petersburg       FL 1:10:28   10   10:23    3:59   18   28:16    1:34    5   26:17         
    5   149    89 Brian Dwyer              27 St. Petersburg       FL 1:10:31    6    9:59    5:15    6   25:50    3:25    4   26:05         
    6   153   640 William Meiners          31 Murphy               NC 1:10:38   28   12:16    5:44    8   25:55    1:20    2   25:24         
    7   217   720 John Atkins              36 St. Petersburg       FL 1:13:11   31   12:19    5:06    4   25:37    1:15   12   28:56         
    8   236   702 David Beach              35 Tampa                FL 1:13:55   27   12:12    4:06   11   26:26    1:11    8   28:02    2:00 
    9   243   158 Brad Sullivan            41 Tampa                FL 1:14:07   12   10:29    4:42   43   30:47    1:02    6   27:10         
   10   257   885 William Stewart          43 Tampa                FL 1:14:36    9   10:20    4:39    1   24:43    1:10   44   33:46         
   11   264    72 Richard Lynch            25 St. Petersburg       FL 1:14:48   21   11:10    4:40    7   25:51    2:14   16   30:55         
   12   276   984 Roger Slusser            49 Largo                FL 1:15:04   22   11:11    5:14   10   26:24    1:02   20   31:14         
   13   293    77 Chris Hobson             26 Gulfport             FL 1:15:48    4    9:09    5:09   50   31:22    1:04   13   29:06         
   14   295   788 Scott Keister            39 Leroy                NY 1:15:49                                                                
   15   300   789 Jeffrey Kerley           39 Gulfport             FL 1:15:59   11   10:23    4:14    5   25:39    1:24   48   34:20         
   16   365   689 Matthew Labree           34 Punta Gorda          FL 1:17:50   18   10:56    5:52   13   27:31    1:39   25   31:54         
   17   381   110 Joshua Philpott          29 Fort Myers           FL 1:18:24   29   12:17    5:42   15   28:00    1:24   18   31:03         
   18   396    29 Jacob Cone               15 St. Petersburg       FL 1:19:07    1    8:04    4:10   56   32:01    1:46   39   33:09         
   19   436   630 Andrew Taylor            30 Lakeland             FL 1:20:26   56   14:26                                                   
   20   442    54 Mike Saou                22 Tallahassee          FL 1:20:49    8   10:12    4:55   29   29:12    1:42   51   34:51         
   21   453    92 Ethan Stonerook          27 Gainesville          FL 1:21:01   47   13:45    5:57   17   28:14    1:11   26   31:55         
   22   467    84 Brian Willis             26 Tampa                FL 1:21:26   26   12:09    5:51   45   30:52    1:00   23   31:35         
   23   471   717 Scott Peterson           35 St. Petersburg       FL 1:21:33   45   13:41    7:46   27   29:04    2:27   10   28:37         
   24   484   774 Eric Sprung              38 St. Petersburg       FL 1:21:49   32   12:21    5:45   14   27:36    1:32   33   32:37    2:00 
   25   490   711 Jerry Glass              35 Tarpon Springs       FL 1:21:59   30   12:18    4:39   39   30:31    1:12   40   33:21         
   26   496   106 Micheal Hancock          29 Tampa                FL 1:22:13   17   10:56    5:00   34   30:05    2:26   45   33:48         
   27   497    87 Bobby Blasewitz          27 New Port Richey      FL 1:22:13   19   10:59    5:36   19   28:19    1:36   56   35:46         
   28   503   899 John Havill              44 Oldsmar              FL 1:22:26   34   12:34    6:02   21   28:27    1:57   42   33:27         
   29   505   480 Jeffrey Shane            50 Lutz                 FL 1:22:33   38   13:04    6:36   30   29:21    1:38   27   31:56         
   30   514  1134 Ron Lambert              45 Brandon              FL 1:23:04   51   14:07    5:14   35   30:07    1:37   28   32:01         
   31   519   631 Caleb Ternak             30 Lutz                 FL 1:23:15   41   13:13    5:45   33   29:52    1:54   30   32:33         
   32   526   714 Jason Lewis              35 Bradenton            FL 1:23:27   24   11:50    6:02   40   30:36    1:58   38   33:04         
   33   530   906 Brian Smith              44 Palmetto             FL 1:23:30   35   12:49    7:17   23   28:41    1:44   36   33:02         
   34   534   857 James Cassidy            42 Ormond Beach         FL 1:23:40   43   13:26    5:49   31   29:31    1:32   41   33:24         
   35   553   632 Brent Van Eerden         30 Bradenton            FL 1:24:25   33   12:22    7:16   42   30:40    1:16   35   32:53         
   36   559   122 Brad Goodwin             33 Hudson               FL 1:24:51   37   13:01    5:46   28   29:11    1:42   54   35:13         
   37   570   645 Robert Stines            31 St. Petersburg       FL 1:25:14   60   14:53    7:23   24   28:57    2:24   24   31:39         
   38   581   838 Hans Grimm               41 Tampa                FL 1:25:29   20   11:05    5:42   54   31:51    1:50   53   35:03         
   39   585   816 Stan Fivecoat            40 Trinity              FL 1:25:37   67   15:30    5:05   63   32:57    1:08   17   30:58         
   40   586    80 Jon Lentz                26 Mclean               VA 1:25:37   53   14:12    5:36   74   34:39    1:14   14   29:58         
   41   588    45 Michael Remien           19 St. Petersburg       FL 1:25:46   68   15:46    5:02   77   35:14    1:11    9   28:35         
   42   597   144 Robert Noren             39 Wesley Chapel        FL 1:26:09   54   14:15    5:54   36   30:11    1:59   46   33:51         
   43   603   715 David Muenkel            35 Rowe                 MA 1:26:14   62   15:05    6:33   16   28:11    1:41   49   34:46         
   44   611   749 Todd Miller              37 St. Petersburg       FL 1:26:33   76   16:28    5:42   32   29:38    1:44   37   33:02         
   45   618   705 Craig Comperatore        35 New Port Richey      FL 1:27:00   63   15:10    5:37   67   33:14    0:59   29   32:01         
   46   629    37 Jonathan Danchev         17 St. Petersburg       FL 1:27:14   36   12:58    6:11   48   31:12    1:40   55   35:14         
   47   642    73 Steven Outlaw            25 Crawfordville        FL 1:27:42   78   18:01    5:25   70   33:56    1:44   11   28:37         
   48   644    60 Eric Max                 23 St. Petersburg       FL 1:27:51   59   14:50    6:42   55   32:00    1:47   31   32:33         
   49   647   105 Gabriel Apraiz           29 New Smyrna Beach     FL 1:27:57    7   10:00    5:08   62   32:57    2:02   66   37:51         
   50   653   638 Anthony Marasco          31 Tampa                FL 1:28:05   58   14:33    6:44   59   32:41    2:59   19   31:10         
   51   658   644 Joey Emerick             33 Tampa                FL 1:28:11   69   15:57    7:07   44   30:50    1:31   34   32:48         
   52   661   675 Christopher Maguire      33 Tampa                FL 1:28:20   39   13:05    5:44   26   29:01    1:37   69   38:55         
   53   696   964 Jerry Kelly              48 Palm Harbor          FL 1:29:57   65   15:16    8:26   47   31:08    1:41   43   33:28         
   54   704   773 Michael Sowa             38 Tampa                FL 1:30:33   88   22:02    7:07   20   28:27    2:42   15   30:16         
   55   720   731 David Romine             36 Sarasota             FL 1:31:22   64   15:14    6:40   12   27:20    2:08   72   40:02         
   56   726   847 Chris Moor               41 Odessa               FL 1:31:43   46   13:41    6:27   85   37:40    1:21   32   32:36         
   57   728   134 Van Gray                 38 Fort Myers           FL 1:31:43   25   11:58    6:11   51   31:26    1:20   74   40:50         
   58   729   933 John Lynn                46 Oranguburg           NY 1:31:44   72   16:05    9:03   49   31:21    3:55   22   31:23         
   59   733   707 Jason Dubois             35 Alexandria           VA 1:31:59   50   14:06    7:51   66   33:06    1:56   52   35:01         
   60   747   944 Scott Collins            47 Tampa                FL 1:32:38   15   10:47    8:58   37   30:12    2:19   73   40:25         
   61   752    61 Matthew Schwartz         23 St. Petersburg       FL 1:32:53   40   13:09    6:03   68   33:39    1:29   67   38:36         
   62   762   491 Jim Gilman               51 St. Petersburg       FL 1:33:36   57   14:27    5:28   58   32:37    1:50   71   39:15         
   63   763   907 Scott Swift              44 St. Petersburg       FL 1:33:37   83   19:49    5:15   52   31:39    2:08   50   34:49         
   64   765   607 Charles Ogden            66 Fort Myers           FL 1:33:44   66   15:16   11:15   22   28:37    2:52   57   35:47         
   65   773    41 Henry Breen              18 Frederick            MD 1:33:58   14   10:34    4:07   91   41:31    1:29   60   36:20         
   66   787   743 Arian Hallanjaku         37 St. Petersburg       FL 1:34:39   89   23:30    8:00   41   30:36    1:18   21   31:17         
   67   808   685 Guy Clanton              34 Cincinnati           OH 1:35:34   44   13:40    6:30   73   34:32    1:57   70   38:57         
   68   816   979 Chris Lewis              49 Tampa                FL 1:36:08   49   13:52    8:48   69   33:39    3:19   61   36:32         
   69   817   128 Jeffrey Carr             35 Cincinnati           OH 1:36:11    5    9:40    6:54   60   32:46    1:39   85   45:15         
   70   829    34 John Kelly               16 Palm Harbor          FL 1:37:28    2    8:25    4:53   86   39:02    4:02   75   41:07         
   71   833   932 Robbin Lorenz            46 Bradenton            FL 1:37:44   77   17:19    5:51   25   29:00    2:33   82   43:04         
   72   835   156 Steve O'Donnell          41 Lake Mary            FL 1:37:48   48   13:47    6:16   53   31:40    3:14   81   42:53         
   73   838   861 Dave Finley              42 Sanford              FL 1:38:01   81   19:07    4:21   81   36:14    1:19   63   37:01         
   74   848   748 Gregory Makuch           37 Spring Hill          FL 1:39:08   70   15:59    6:47   57   32:17    2:17   76   41:49         
   75   852   704 Randall Clark            35 St. Petersburg       FL 1:39:28   42   13:19    9:06   61   32:50    2:12   78   42:02         
   76   856   912 Randy Griffin            45 Lutz                 FL 1:39:43   55   14:20    7:34   46   31:02    2:56   84   43:53         
   77   857   892 Tony Allan               44 Belleair             FL 1:39:44   91   24:26    6:20   65   33:01    1:59   47   34:00         
   78   872   813 Andrew Ehlbeck           40 Lithia               FL 1:41:29   74   16:13    7:23   82   37:11    1:53   68   38:51         
   79   893   173 Mark Michaelsen          46 St. Petersburg       FL 1:43:58   82   19:11    8:05   64   33:01    1:46   77   41:57         
   80   899   956 Peter Szlezak            47 Kissimmee            FL 1:45:03   85   20:47    6:10   87   39:55    1:23   62   36:51         
   81   900  1123 Jamon Mc Bride           31 Tampa                FL 1:45:17   71   16:02    8:37   89   41:15    3:13   59   36:11         
   82   908   117 Joshua Macabobby         30 Tampa                FL 1:46:05   79   18:15    7:34   38   30:27    2:41   87   47:10         
   83   914    51 Kyle King                21 New Port Richey      FL 1:46:33   90   23:48    7:05   76   35:03    3:07   64   37:31         
   84   925   143 Emanuel Javate           39 St. Petersburg       FL 1:49:10   61   14:54    6:03   80   36:13    1:51   88   50:11         
   85   927   101 Brian McDonough          28 Bradenton            FL 1:49:17   84   20:46    8:36   75   34:50    9:02   58   36:06         
   86   929   970 Leonard Starks           48 Tampa                FL 1:49:32   86   20:54    7:25   79   35:49    3:14   79   42:13         
   87   934   114 Jordan Esterbrook        28 Gainesville          FL 1:49:37   73   16:05    9:34   71   34:00    3:20   86   46:40         
   88   938   601 Walter Donnelly          65 St. Petersburg       FL 1:50:05   93   28:33    7:18   72   34:13    2:26   65   37:38         
   89   954   794 Tristan O'Connell        39 Baltimore            MD 1:53:23   80   18:50   10:25   83   37:16    3:01   83   43:52         
   90   960    78 Matthew Johnston         26 Orlando              FL 1:58:38   52   14:09   12:46   78   35:16    3:45   89   52:45         
   91   965  1130 Rooney Bryson            32 West Palm Beach      FL 2:00:56   92   28:09   11:08   84   37:27    1:21   80   42:53         
   92   977   191 Louis Meschede           57 Schererville         IN 2:12:22   75   16:25    9:57   90   41:29    3:46   90 1:00:47         
   93   983   188 Timothy Horvath          52 Sarasota             FL 2:22:30   87   20:57   11:43   88   41:14    2:41   91 1:05:57         
   94     0   653 Andrew Jeffers           32 Clearwater           FL                                                                   2:00 
   95     0   894 Robb Combs               44 Wesley Chapel        FL           23   11:40    5:36                                           
OVERALL FEMALE CHAMPION
Place O'All No.   Name                    Age City                 St Time    Rank Swim    Tran 1  Rank Bike    Tran 2  Rank Run     Penalty 
===== ===== ===== ======================= === ==================== == ======= ==== ======= ======= ==== ======= ======= ==== ======= ======= 
    1    23  1112 Cassie McWilliam         43 Belleair             FL 1:02:33    7    9:27    3:46    9   25:39    1:03    2   22:40         
TRIATHLON AGE-GROUP RESULTS
FEMALE AGE GROUP:  01 - 14
Place O'All No.   Name                    Age City                 St Time    Rank Swim    Tran 1  Rank Bike    Tran 2  Rank Run     Penalty 
===== ===== ===== ======================= === ==================== == ======= ==== ======= ======= ==== ======= ======= ==== ======= ======= 
    1   270  1145 Rachel Mann              13 Homer Glen           IL 1:15:00    2    9:15    3:03    1   30:30    0:52    1   31:21         
    2   482  1146 Rebecca Mann             12 Homer Glen           IL 1:21:48    1    8:20    3:36    2   35:53    0:46    2   33:15         
    3   973    12 Riha Moss                11 Suwanee              GA 2:07:10    3   13:03    9:38    3   46:11    2:16    3   56:04         
FEMALE AGE GROUP:  15 - 19
Place O'All No.   Name                    Age City                 St Time    Rank Swim    Tran 1  Rank Bike    Tran 2  Rank Run     Penalty 
===== ===== ===== ======================= === ==================== == ======= ==== ======= ======= ==== ======= ======= ==== ======= ======= 
    1   242    18 Delaney Owen             17 Clearwater           FL 1:14:07    5   11:59    3:28    1   29:22    0:59    3   28:20         
    2   284    24 Maci Wilshire            19 Lakeland             FL 1:15:31    1    8:58    3:37    2   30:23    1:15    7   31:19         
    3   297    14 Savannah Dearden         16 St. Petersburg       FL 1:15:53    2   10:55    4:08    5   30:57    0:57    6   28:58         
    4   311    23 Jamie Longanecker        19 Tampa                FL 1:16:22    3   11:30    4:22    3   30:45    0:58    5   28:48         
    5   390    21 Alana Anderson           19 Seminole             FL 1:18:51    4   11:53    4:57    8   33:44    0:54    1   27:26         
    6   428  1141 Joon Kim                 18 St. Petersburg       FL 1:20:05    6   12:45    4:51    6   32:12    1:49    4   28:31         
    7   480    22 Clarissa Lomonaco        19 Gainesville          FL 1:21:47   10   16:43    4:29    4   30:47    1:42    2   28:08         
    8   663    16 Brianne Anderson         17 Seminole             FL 1:28:22    9   15:37    5:12   10   34:23    1:33    8   31:37         
    9   769    19 Hannah Pohlmann          17 Pinellas Park        FL 1:33:48    7   12:56    5:19    7   32:56    0:56   10   41:43         
   10   809    17 Shannon Glenn            17 Seminole             FL 1:35:35    8   13:30    5:42    9   34:11    1:58    9   40:16         
FEMALE AGE GROUP:  20 - 24
Place O'All No.   Name                    Age City                 St Time    Rank Swim    Tran 1  Rank Bike    Tran 2  Rank Run     Penalty 
===== ===== ===== ======================= === ==================== == ======= ==== ======= ======= ==== ======= ======= ==== ======= ======= 
    1    96   205 Nika Merta               24 Jacksonville Beach   FL 1:08:32    2    9:56    3:25    1   26:31    1:08    2   27:33         
    2   230   202 Malarie Fellers          24 Topeka               KS 1:13:38    3   10:53    3:57    3   28:31    1:06    5   29:14         
    3   296   206 Amy Montgomery           24 Temple Terrace       FL 1:15:53    5   11:09    5:58    4   29:02    1:24    3   28:21         
    4   336   198 Amanda Dascomb           22 Gainesville          FL 1:17:09    6   11:30    4:22    6   29:45    1:07    6   30:26         
    5   353   196 Molly Womack             21 Tampa                FL 1:17:29   12   15:06    4:21    7   30:42    1:02    1   26:20         
    6   362   204 Jayme Kuniak             24 Oviedo               FL 1:17:47    7   13:29    4:53    5   29:27    1:06    4   28:53         
    7   537   197 Kristine Budd            22 Springhill           FL 1:23:49    9   13:36    5:15    9   32:09    0:55    7   31:56         
    8   631   203 Susan Johnson            24 Tampa                FL 1:27:18    1    8:37    4:59   11   38:52    1:01    8   33:51         
    9   839   194 Aleks Bacewicz           20 Palm Harbor          FL 1:38:03   10   13:44    5:36   10   34:17    1:59    9   42:29         
   10   876   200 Brooke Saba              23 St. Petersburg       FL 1:41:57   11   15:05    7:54    8   31:49    3:13   10   43:59         
   11   979   201 Jessica Sondermann       23 Tampa                FL 2:16:25   13   21:17   12:09   12   48:34    3:20   11   51:07         
   12     0   195 Coral Owen               20 Gainesville          FL            4   11:03    7:02    2   27:34    2:25                      
   13     0   199 Melissa Iandoli          22 Gainesville          FL            8   13:31                                                   
FEMALE AGE GROUP:  25 - 29
Place O'All No.   Name                    Age City                 St Time    Rank Swim    Tran 1  Rank Bike    Tran 2  Rank Run     Penalty 
===== ===== ===== ======================= === ==================== == ======= ==== ======= ======= ==== ======= ======= ==== ======= ======= 
    1    34  1126 Melissa Miller           27 Wesley Chapel        FL 1:03:40    2    9:42    3:58    1   25:51    1:40    1   22:31         
    2   125  1151 Sarah Mendez             28 Gainesville          FL 1:09:30    3   10:00    3:39    7   28:13    1:35    3   26:05         
    3   166   225 Kayla Kielar             26 Gainesville          FL 1:11:07    6   10:23    4:02    2   26:26    1:26    7   28:51         
    4   179   211 Laura Farina             25 Tampa                FL 1:11:39    7   10:35    3:54    4   27:15    1:13    6   28:44         
    5   183   217 Roberta Parsons          25 Vienna               VA 1:11:52   23   12:07    4:48    5   27:43    1:26    2   25:50         
    6   248   258 Rebecca Nordman          28 Bradenton            FL 1:14:17   27   12:41    4:25   11   28:55    1:11    4   27:06         
    7   288   270 Laura Noland             29 Tampa                FL 1:15:39   15   11:09    4:07    3   27:00    1:30   15   31:54         
    8   317   213 Emily Keilman            25 Tampa                FL 1:16:33   29   13:18    4:48    6   27:54    1:30    8   29:04         
    9   323   264 Molly Cotter             29 Tampa                FL 1:16:49    4   10:06    5:16    9   28:28    0:57   17   32:03         
   10   335   240 Sara Lauzze              27 Sarasota             FL 1:17:07   24   12:14    4:39   22   30:27    1:23    5   28:25         
   11   357   267 Erin Lawson              29 Clearwater           FL 1:17:37   13   11:06    4:08   24   30:29    1:20   10   30:36         
   12   368   244 Jessica Mitchell         27 Lake Mary            FL 1:18:00    8   10:42    5:34   14   29:33    1:36   11   30:36         
   13   371   231 Elizabeth Roush          26 Denver               CO 1:18:02    5   10:09    5:39   13   28:59    1:56   13   31:20         
   14   400   242 Amy Meiners              27 Murphy               NC 1:19:10   28   12:53    4:24   26   30:56    1:09    9   29:51         
   15   401   223 Jamie Doster             26 Sarasota             FL 1:19:12    1    9:08    3:58   37   32:59    1:07   16   32:01         
   16   413   274 Claudia Williams         29 St. Petersburg       FL 1:19:40   12   11:00    4:18   15   29:55    1:52   21   32:37         
   17   437   227 Ashlie Nalls             26 Land O Lakes         FL 1:20:28   20   11:54    5:05   10   28:51    1:22   26   33:17         
   18   465   238 Angela Irwin             27 Oldsmar              FL 1:21:25   17   11:39    4:51   27   30:57    1:41   18   32:20         
   19   494   226 Lauren Molina            26 Gainesville          FL 1:22:09    9   10:54    4:58   25   30:46    2:43   24   32:50         
   20   495   261 Kristen Appleby          29 New Smyrna Beach     FL 1:22:10   14   11:09    5:27   33   32:33    1:25   14   31:38         
   21   500   210 Nicole Davis             25 Bay Harbor Island    FL 1:22:25   21   11:59    4:32   17   30:12    1:24   30   34:21         
   22   501   251 Leslee Chapman           28 Fort Myers           FL 1:22:26   37   13:55    5:38    8   28:22    1:34   25   32:58         
   23   549  1150 Kasey Rogers             28 Tampa                FL 1:24:15   32   13:35    4:50   20   30:15    1:35   29   34:01         
   24   567   253 Suzanne Eldridge         28 Tampa                FL 1:25:11   45   15:08    6:01   28   31:05    1:46   12   31:13         
   25   572   215 Rebecca McLarty          25 Tampa                FL 1:25:17   26   12:32    5:17   19   30:13    1:11   38   36:06         
   26   573   243 Meg Meiners              27 Chattanooga          TN 1:25:20   50   15:21    4:55   30   31:24    1:01   22   32:40         
   27   576   241 Erinn McKain             27 Tampa                FL 1:25:23   42   14:41    5:13   12   28:57    2:09   31   34:25         
   28   587   224 Laura Kallmann           26 Tampa                FL 1:25:39   19   11:44    6:46   16   29:55    1:58   33   35:17         
   29   600   216 Carly Muzzy              25 St. Petersburg       FL 1:26:11   38   13:58    4:28   31   32:17    1:37   28   33:54         
   30   635   260 Jennifer Waite           28 St. Petersburg       FL 1:27:24   30   13:25    4:53   21   30:27    1:47   39   36:54         
   31   639   275 Abby Wyatt               29 Clearwater           FL 1:27:28   18   11:39    5:49   48   36:12    1:18   20   32:32         
   32   650   259 Vanessa Ross             28 St. Petersburg       FL 1:28:00   33   13:35                                                   
   33   662   219 Lauren Spallanzani       25 Herndon              VA 1:28:21   34   13:36    4:58   36   32:56    1:26   35   35:26         
   34   673   271 Christina Pinola         29 Tampa                FL 1:28:41   56   17:21    6:36   29   31:06    1:18   19   32:22         
   35   675   235 Sarah Yankey             26 Tampa                FL 1:28:42   41   14:12    6:37   40   33:35    1:32   23   32:48         
   36   679   249 Kelly Bohac              28 St. Petersburg       FL 1:28:57   40   14:02    6:46   23   30:29    1:38   37   36:05         
   37   717   254 Lindsay Holbrook         28 St. Petersburg       FL 1:31:08   31   13:28    5:35   45   35:36    1:08   34   35:22         
   38   740   237 Courtney Hansen          27 Tampa                FL 1:32:27   51   15:48    5:57   41   34:21    1:31   32   34:52         
   39   742   266 Kristin Inderwiesen      29 Bradenton            FL 1:32:32   36   13:51    5:03   18   30:13    1:44   48   41:43         
   40   744   229 Jessica Rivers           26 Palm Harbor          FL 1:32:34   47   15:11                                                   
   41   786   247 Audrey Schafer           27 Largo                FL 1:34:37   48   15:14    5:39   32   32:28    0:50   42   40:28         
   42   791   273 Amber Stodart            29 Apopka               FL 1:34:57   16   11:12    7:09   54   38:51    1:49   36   35:59         
   43   792   221 Maggie Veith             25 Palm Harbor          FL 1:35:01   35   13:43    5:09   34   32:51    2:02   44   41:19         
   44   796   222 Belinda Denbigh          26 Riverview            FL 1:35:10   43   14:52    6:18   44   35:21    1:22   40   37:19         
   45   797  1128 Audra Hopewell           26 West Palm Beach      FL 1:35:10   10   10:58    7:33   49   36:21    2:36   41   37:43         
   46   807   233 Jessica Schoonover       26 Lutz                 FL 1:35:33   52   16:05    8:46   38   33:22    3:27   27   33:53         
   47   828   246 Katherine Renninger      27 St. Petersburg       FL 1:37:23   22   12:05    7:09   35   32:55    1:37   47   41:39    2:00 
   48   843   268 Bettyjane Magidson       29 Clearwater           FL 1:38:32   11   10:59    6:08   51   36:54    1:14   53   43:19         
   49   864   218 Elizabeth Rieveley       25 Odessa               FL 1:40:27   46   15:08    6:59   47   36:04    1:33   43   40:44         
   50   871   248 Susie Schasse            27 St. Petersburg       FL 1:41:29   39   13:59    7:23   50   36:26    2:10   45   41:34         
   51   892   220 M Thomson                25 Gulfport             FL 1:43:55   44   14:58    8:06   43   34:52    1:48   55   44:12         
   52   894   262 Crystal Cavellier        29 Sebring              FL 1:44:17   25   12:15    5:56   56   42:51    1:43   46   41:35         
   53   917   245 Melanie Present          27 St. Petersburg       FL 1:47:09   55   16:35    8:48   46   36:00    2:20   54   43:27         
   54   924   209 Megan Bruffett           25 Valrico              FL 1:49:06   58   18:33    7:58   53   38:19    2:33   49   41:46         
   55   926   257 Danielle Leonardi        28 St. Petersburg       FL 1:49:11   54   16:21                                                   
   56   930   232 Kelli Rudisill           26 Gainesville          FL 1:49:32   53   16:10   10:10   39   33:28    7:25   50   42:21         
   57   933   230 Julia Rojas              26 Bradenton            FL 1:49:36   57   17:23    9:05   52   36:55    3:51   51   42:24         
   58   952   236 Rachael Eddins           27 Brandon              FL 1:52:38   49   15:15    5:41   42   34:36    4:22   56   52:45         
   59   956   212 Iradis Jordan            25 Lakeland             FL 1:55:08   59   22:07    6:49   55   41:07    2:26   52   42:41         
FEMALE AGE GROUP:  30 - 34
Place O'All No.   Name                    Age City                 St Time    Rank Swim    Tran 1  Rank Bike    Tran 2  Rank Run     Penalty 
===== ===== ===== ======================= === ==================== == ======= ==== ======= ======= ==== ======= ======= ==== ======= ======= 
    1    94   311 Lori Larsen              33 Columbus             GA 1:08:23    1    9:35    4:01    1   26:11    1:30    1   27:08         
    2   173   323 Dana Newman              34 Sanford              FL 1:11:26    3   10:12    4:12    3   26:33    1:17    7   29:12         
    3   186   276 Jessica Kemeny           30 Tallahassee          FL 1:11:56    8   11:02    3:45    6   27:15    1:05    6   28:50         
    4   195   302 Erin Seaverson           32 Tampa                FL 1:12:19    5   10:42    4:29    5   27:10    1:10    5   28:50         
    5   198   326 Shannon Shearer          34 Largo                FL 1:12:26   10   11:09    4:28    2   26:17    1:17    8   29:18         
    6   233   280 Christie Raburn          30 Plant City           FL 1:13:46   21   12:58                                                   
    7   258   294 Laura Glover             32 Tampa                FL 1:14:37    4   10:30    4:25   14   28:51    2:05    4   28:48         
    8   287   321 Alisa Kapchinski         34 Sarasota             FL 1:15:39   23   13:10    4:21    7   27:40    1:02    9   29:27         
    9   308   307 Nicole Dufala            33 Clearwater           FL 1:16:12   18   12:37    4:48    9   27:45    1:35   10   29:28         
   10   309   289 Jennifer Patzkowsky      31 Lakeland             FL 1:16:17   15   12:01   35:36                         3   28:40         
   11   315   310 Sherry Lynn Labree       33 Punta Gorda          FL 1:16:30    7   10:55    4:25    4   26:53    1:15   17   33:05         
   12   352   319 Casondra Clark           34 Gibsonton            FL 1:17:28   17   12:28    5:12   11   28:20    1:21   11   30:10         
   13   375   303 Kelly Sedivy             32 St. Petersburg       FL 1:18:12    6   10:52    5:40   15   29:15    1:32   13   30:55         
   14   443   318 Amanda Chay              34 Land O Lakes         FL 1:20:50   31   14:28    4:47   18   29:49    1:18   12   30:30         
   15   455   176 Kiley Mahaffey           31 St. Petersburg       FL 1:21:08   11   11:12    6:08   13   28:48    1:41   18   33:20         
   16   456   282 Kimberly Wright          30 New Port Richey      FL 1:21:08   16   12:11    4:29   10   28:08    1:07   27   35:15         
   17   511   288 Heather Patterson        31 Tampa                FL 1:22:55   28   13:49    4:23    8   27:44    2:04   25   34:57         
   18   524   279 Courtney Nicholson       30 St. Petersburg       FL 1:23:25   14   11:39    4:55   19   30:03    2:27   21   34:23         
   19   547   315 Cecilia Bidwell          34 Tampa                FL 1:24:12   22   13:01    4:44   21   30:32    1:42   20   34:16         
   20   569   301 Sara Reynolds            32 Sarasota             FL 1:25:14   35   14:54    5:22   26   31:26    5:27    2   28:07         
   21   578   296 Julie Haskett            32 Bradenton            FL 1:25:25   20   12:46    4:56   20   30:28    1:17   30   36:00         
   22   589   278 April Luedecke           30 Tampa                FL 1:25:49   26   13:38    5:47   23   31:05    2:47   15   32:34         
   23   594   285 Wendy Kimmel             31 Tampa                FL 1:26:01   33   14:40    5:24   25   31:25    1:35   16   33:00         
   24   595   290 Melissa Pine             31 St. Petersburg       FL 1:26:05   39   18:15    5:00   16   29:25    1:25   14   32:01         
   25   599   309 Deborah Isaac            33 Gainesville          GA 1:26:10   24   13:21    5:29   22   30:35    1:24   29   35:24         
   26   612   316 Nicole Brashears         34 Tampa                FL 1:26:38   12   11:15    4:49   17   29:40    1:51   34   39:05         
   27   613   305 Annelise Trubelhorn      32 Tampa                FL 1:26:43   19   12:45    6:32   27   31:35    1:26   22   34:27         
   28   655   293 Tara Deering             32 Largo                FL 1:28:09    2    9:40    5:08   24   31:09    2:23   37   39:50         
   29   669   292 Dana Brousseau           32 St. Petersburg       FL 1:28:30   29   13:56    5:03   28   31:42    1:16   32   36:35         
   30   685  1120 Kim Limerinos            33 St. Petersburg       FL 1:29:14   13   11:30    6:30   33   34:28    2:11   23   34:38         
   31   693   300 Kristen Powers           32 St. Petersburg       FL 1:29:45   32   14:36    4:56   12   28:33    1:55   35   39:46         
   32   700   298 Chrissy O'Connell        32 Baltimore            MD 1:30:10   25   13:22    5:01   31   33:42    1:59   31   36:08         
   33   732   320 Regina Clement           34 St. Petersburg       FL 1:31:51    9   11:03    5:46   32   33:42    1:33   36   39:49         
   34   764   325 Nadia Roberts            34 Orlando              FL 1:33:42   37   16:12    8:30   29   32:45    2:30   19   33:47         
   35   810   291 Jessica Abrams           32 Enterprise           AL 1:35:35   27   13:38    6:00   30   33:26    1:44   38   40:49         
   36   814   286 Sherri Langhans          31 St. Petersburg       FL 1:35:51   38   17:33    6:26   35   35:00    1:44   26   35:09         
   37   822   308 Lourinda Hersman         33 Orlando              FL 1:36:52   41   19:03    5:28   36   36:11    1:18   24   34:54         
   38   832   284 Maureen Keely            31 Alexandria           VA 1:37:42   30   14:15    6:49   37   38:07    1:34   33   37:00         
   39   849   299 Rebecca Peterson         32 St. Petersburg       FL 1:39:09   34   14:46    6:26   38   40:06    2:33   28   35:20         
   40   875   322 Vanessa Montenegro       34 Tampa                FL 1:41:56   36   15:16    7:17   34   34:40    2:08   39   42:37         
   41   957   312 Gracia Marquis           33 Syracuse             NY 1:55:56   40   18:31    7:06   39   40:32    1:08   40   48:41         
FEMALE AGE GROUP:  35 - 39
Place O'All No.   Name                    Age City                 St Time    Rank Swim    Tran 1  Rank Bike    Tran 2  Rank Run     Penalty 
===== ===== ===== ======================= === ==================== == ======= ==== ======= ======= ==== ======= ======= ==== ======= ======= 
    1    67     9 Erin Kowal               36 Redington Beach      FL 1:06:53    1    9:34    3:34    2   24:57    1:09    3   27:41         
    2    75  1035 Tammie Wonning           38 Brandon              FL 1:07:15    5   11:03    3:41    3   25:13    0:54    2   26:26         
    3   105  1065 Dana Zykoski             39 Wesley Chapel        FL 1:08:51    4   10:17    4:38    1   24:24    1:03    5   28:29         
    4   254  1034 Jennifer` Williams       38 Brandon              FL 1:14:32   10   11:38    5:18   11   28:11    1:11    4   28:17         
    5   282  1033 Miriala Mondeja          38 Tampa                FL 1:15:26   36   14:58    4:06   12   28:24    1:57    1   26:03         
    6   337  1030 Maria Gross              38 Valrico              FL 1:17:11   13   12:01    5:34    6   27:21    1:27   11   30:51         
    7   350  1009 Ellen Brown              37 Breckenridge         CO 1:17:26   22   12:39    4:53    5   27:10    1:34    8   29:12    2:00 
    8   383   993 Linda Odom               35 Tampa                FL 1:18:31    2   10:06    5:00    7   27:31    1:07   31   34:50         
    9   408  1016 Rebecca Lemmon           37 St. Petersburg       FL 1:19:36   17   12:14    4:44   10   28:09    1:23   13   31:08    2:00 
   10   412  1026 Janel Voth               37 St. Petersburg       FL 1:19:39   21   12:39    5:07   14   28:37    1:25   16   31:53         
   11   421  1032 Norma Long               38 Naples               FL 1:19:50   37   15:04    4:59   17   29:15    1:58    7   28:36         
   12   426   986 Nina Bode                35 Oldsmar              FL 1:19:57    7   11:16    5:15   20   29:38    1:00   24   32:49         
   13   435  1037 Archana Arora            39 Palm Harbor          FL 1:20:25   20   12:35    5:07   15   28:41    1:19   23   32:43         
   14   439  1005 Jennifer Isenbeck        36 Wesley Chapel        FL 1:20:35    8   11:17    5:11   23   29:51    1:41   22   32:37         
   15   462  1010 Jennifer Dagnall         37 Bradenton            FL 1:21:16   23   12:42    6:13   16   28:55    1:20   17   32:09         
   16   475  1024 Hollie Steele            37 Tarpon Springs       FL 1:21:35    9   11:31    5:03   13   28:30    1:22   32   35:11         
   17   476   994 Jennifer Sheredy         35 Bradenton            FL 1:21:36   40   15:10    5:47   28   31:05    1:05    6   28:30         
   18   485  1020 Rebecca Newman           37 Oviedo               FL 1:21:50   14   12:03    5:05   25   30:51    2:10   15   31:42         
   19   504  1021 L. Betty Rioux           37 Treasure Island      FL 1:22:30   34   14:30    6:12   22   29:45    1:06   12   30:58         
   20   513  1014 Maria Garces             37 Tampa                FL 1:23:01   15   12:09    4:57    9   27:59    1:07   35   36:50         
   21   518  1031 Gabrielle Keister        38 Leroy                NY 1:23:13   41   15:11    5:45   26   30:55    1:05    9   30:19         
   22   521   990 Sondra Houhoulis         35 Punta Gorda          FL 1:23:17   24   12:51    5:28    4   25:38    1:59   38   37:23         
   23   535   988 Veronica Gustoafson      35 Odessa               FL 1:23:42   32   13:55    5:48   21   29:39    1:57   19   32:26         
   24   551  1007 Joy Anderson             37 Largo                FL 1:24:20   11   11:42    5:18    8   27:46    1:37   40   37:58         
   25   555   996 Carin Zubillaga          35 Trinity              FL 1:24:33   26   13:10    6:03   27   31:02    0:55   27   33:27         
   26   556  1013 Julie Fannin             37 Riverview            FL 1:24:40   25   12:59    6:03   30   31:30    1:41   20   32:30         
   27   562  1028 Anne-Marie Andersen      38 Largo                FL 1:24:58    3   10:08    5:08   34   33:20    1:59   29   34:25         
   28   571  1012 Kristi Drablos           37 Lutz                 FL 1:25:14   38   15:06    6:08   18   29:22    2:08   21   32:31         
   29   622  1025 Stacy Underwood          37 Riverview            FL 1:27:03   18   12:32    6:21   19   29:34    2:00   34   36:38         
   30   645  1006 Mary Rosenkranz          36 Lakeland             FL 1:27:52    6   11:09    5:53   35   33:25    1:20   33   36:07         
   31   649   989 Dorian Heck              35 Massillon            OH 1:27:59   54   18:55    5:28   29   31:24    1:03   14   31:11         
   32   691  1015 Jennifer Gross           37 St. Petersburg       FL 1:29:37   39   15:06    5:09   39   34:11    1:12   28   34:01         
   33   692  1017 Jennifer McEvoy          37 New York             NY 1:29:40   16   12:09    7:55   46   34:57    2:15   18   32:25         
   34   699  1050 Felicia White            39 Sarasota             FL 1:30:09   47   15:57    9:23   36   33:27    1:03   10   30:21         
   35   734  1040 Katie Doolittle          39 St. Petersburg       FL 1:32:02   28   13:22    5:47   32   32:52    1:12   42   38:50         
   36   749   999 Linae Boehme-Terrana     36 St. Petersburg       FL 1:32:45   31   13:51    5:35   24   30:17    1:20   46   41:44         
   37   751  1023 Suzanne Smith            37 Tampa                FL 1:32:50   53   18:11    5:47   33   33:03    2:27   26   33:24         
   38   778  1022 Roberta Smith            37 Orlando              FL 1:34:13   44   15:33    5:05   43   34:54    2:05   30   34:39    2:00 
   39   783  1011 Ann Douglas              37 Belleair             FL 1:34:32   42   15:20    6:27   40   34:12    3:14   25   33:21    2:00 
   40   784  1042 Lori Mobley              39 Trinity              FL 1:34:32   27   13:15    6:29   38   34:02    1:44   43   39:04         
   41   793   992 Kristen Morris           35 Tampa                FL 1:35:02   45   15:36    6:13   42   34:50    1:16   37   37:10         
   42   795  1004 Angela Hill              36 Tampa                FL 1:35:08   33   14:24    5:56   44   34:54    1:22   41   38:34         
   43   819  1049 Jean Thompson            39 Englewood            FL 1:36:16   30   13:43    6:00   37   33:46    1:51   45   40:59         
   44   825  1143 Tanya Prichard           39 St. Petersburg       FL 1:36:56   49   16:22    6:20   31   32:40    1:53   44   39:43         
   45   855   998 Jessica Badgley          36 Cocoa Beach          FL 1:39:39   48   16:21    9:13   47   35:11    1:49   36   37:07         
   46   860  1048 Lyndi Thomas             39 Fort Myers           FL 1:40:08   35   14:51    5:53   41   34:32    2:09   48   42:46         
   47   868   991 Karin Moor               35 Odessa               FL 1:41:11   29   13:40    7:20   54   41:21    1:22   39   37:30         
   48   887  1019 Ashley Mehr              37 Clearwater           FL 1:43:17   12   11:57    7:15   51   37:45    2:17   51   44:05         
   49   901  1044 Tanya Murnock            39 Tampa                FL 1:45:17   50   16:44    9:00   45   34:54    1:37   50   43:04         
   50   909  1003 Maureen Gibbons          36 Gibsonton            FL 1:46:09   19   12:35    9:21   49   36:46    2:05   54   45:23         
   51   918  1038 Amy Ciaravino            39 Clearwater           FL 1:47:32   43   15:25    7:27   55   41:28    1:23   47   41:50         
   52   936  1043 Tracy Mollo              39 St. Petersburg       FL 1:50:00   55   19:55    7:27   52   38:18    1:26   49   42:56         
   53   942  1119 Erin Frazier             36 Clearwater           FL 1:50:38   51   17:48    6:50   48   36:14    2:36   55   47:12         
   54   943  1001 Amy Demarinis            36 Tampa                FL 1:50:55   46   15:42    7:26   53   41:06    1:37   53   45:06         
   55   944  1029 Pamela Deninno-Megura    38 Clearwater           FL 1:50:55   52   18:06    8:19   50   36:57    3:15   52   44:21         
FEMALE MASTERS CHAMPION
Place O'All No.   Name                    Age City                 St Time    Rank Swim    Tran 1  Rank Bike    Tran 2  Rank Run     Penalty 
===== ===== ===== ======================= === ==================== == ======= ==== ======= ======= ==== ======= ======= ==== ======= ======= 
    1    31  1107 Laure Blume              44 Pinellas Park        FL 1:03:27   17   11:22    3:36    1   24:17    0:53    1   23:21         
FEMALE AGE GROUP:  40 - 44
Place O'All No.   Name                    Age City                 St Time    Rank Swim    Tran 1  Rank Bike    Tran 2  Rank Run     Penalty 
===== ===== ===== ======================= === ==================== == ======= ==== ======= ======= ==== ======= ======= ==== ======= ======= 
    1    35     7 Sharon Beltrandelrio     42 Clearwater           FL 1:03:43    1    8:37    3:40    2   24:55    1:05    1   25:28         
    2    85  1087 Jennifer Hutchison       42 St. Petersburg       FL 1:07:50    3    9:58    4:09    1   24:49    1:14    3   27:41         
    3   100  1127 Jennifer Sullivan        44 Safety Harbor        FL 1:08:40    7   10:40    3:52    6   26:25    1:08    2   26:37         
    4   140  1093 Chris Thompson           42 Tampa                FL 1:10:02    4   10:01    4:15    5   26:10    1:12    4   28:28         
    5   177  1054 Kim Daunt                40 Bradenton            FL 1:11:29    2    9:38   32:26                        10   29:26         
    6   189  1108 Christy Comito           44 Lakewood Ranch       FL 1:12:02    5   10:11    5:00    4   25:51    1:14   11   29:48         
    7   200  1113 Kim Peeler               44 Tampa                FL 1:12:32   12   11:09    4:13    7   26:55    1:05    8   29:12         
    8   202  1099 Karin Jones              43 Odessa               FL 1:12:33    6   10:36    4:19   10   27:39    0:58    7   29:03         
    9   204  1080 Jackie Miller            41 Sarasota             FL 1:12:35   11   11:09    4:03    3   25:43    1:08   16   30:35         
   10   292  1086 Astrid Grosche           42 Gainesville          FL 1:15:48   20   12:08    4:35   13   28:20    1:23    9   29:25         
   11   319  1088 Caroline McCoy           42 St. Petersburg       FL 1:16:34   13   11:23    5:17   12   28:17    1:15   14   30:23         
   12   327  1111 Leslie Lampasona         44 Brooksville          FL 1:16:52   27   12:54    4:58    8   26:57    2:13   12   29:52         
   13   343  1084 Virginia Edmonds         42 St. Petersburg       FL 1:17:20   24   12:42    5:27   20   29:30    0:52    5   28:52         
   14   367  1114 Kristin Perry            44 St. Petersburg       FL 1:17:55   31   13:13    5:19   17   29:12    1:13    6   28:59         
   15   386  1081 Susan Nance              41 Tampa                FL 1:18:39   18   12:02    5:42   18   29:20    1:42   13   29:55         
   16   393  1058 Deanna Harmon            40 Tampa                FL 1:19:00   23   12:37    4:54   11   28:08    1:42   17   31:40         
   17   419  1082 Melissa Pierce           41 Tampa                FL 1:19:50   14   11:31    4:38   25   31:03    0:59   18   31:41         
   18   422  1103 Maria Phillips           43 Tampa                FL 1:19:52   15   11:39    5:02   14   28:31    1:36   21   33:06         
   19   438  1075 Kimberly Hunter          41 Tampa                FL 1:20:31    8   10:49    5:07    9   27:11    1:40   28   35:46         
   20   492  1109 Gwen Darrey              44 Odessa               FL 1:22:02   19   12:07    4:00   16   28:48    1:27   27   35:42         
   21   515  1063 Doborah Pike             40 Riverview            FL 1:23:05   34   14:21    4:37   19   29:28    1:04   22   33:37         
   22   528  1062 Marianne Lameyer         40 St. Petersburg       FL 1:23:29   28   13:02    6:04   31   31:57    2:01   15   30:28         
   23   606  1055 Elena Dolskaya           40 St. Petersburg Beach FL 1:26:16   32   13:52    5:40   23   30:13    2:04   24   34:29         
   24   615  1096 Sara Carrillo            43 St. Petersburg       FL 1:26:48   26   12:44    5:07   24   30:54    2:06   31   35:59         
   25   620  1076 Robin Johnson            41 Land O Lakes         FL 1:27:02   21   12:09    5:57   21   29:33    1:55   37   37:30         
   26   621  1066 Mary Banks               41 Estero               FL 1:27:02   22   12:27    7:05   15   28:46    1:39   35   37:08         
   27   628  1078 Theresa McComb           41 Lithia               FL 1:27:11   16   11:52    5:32   22   29:34    1:28   39   38:47         
   28   648  1079 Staley McNatt            41 Lutz                 FL 1:27:59   10   11:08    6:15   34   32:31    1:12   33   36:56         
   29   652  1116 Ana Marai Vales          44 St. Petersburg       FL 1:28:01   25   12:42    5:46   26   31:22    2:20   30   35:53         
   30   657  1098 Cheryl Friel             43 Orlando              FL 1:28:11   43   15:21    4:34   30   31:54    1:19   25   35:05         
   31   659  1118 Angela Westfall          44 Longwood             FL 1:28:14   42   15:15    5:26   28   31:53    2:38   20   33:04         
   32   665  1067 Brenda Bennett           41 Tampa                FL 1:28:24   45   15:44    5:53   29   31:53    2:22   19   32:33         
   33   715  1077 Stacie Marlin            41 Tampa                FL 1:30:51   30   13:09    5:53   32   32:00    2:26   36   37:25         
   34   743  1072 Wendy Degilio            41 Sarasota             FL 1:32:33   36   14:36    6:44   35   32:58    1:38   32   36:39         
   35   758  1061 Stacey Johnson           40 Sanford              FL 1:33:17   38   14:44    6:33   37   33:18    1:40   34   37:03         
   36   799  1117 Coleen Villarreal        44 St. Petersburg Beach FL 1:35:16   40   15:12                                                   
   37   800  1102 Erika Phillips           43 St. Petersburg       FL 1:35:21   17   11:59    5:49   36   33:11    1:40   43   42:45         
   38   806  1060 Dawn Holt                40 Land O Lakes         FL 1:35:31                        27   31:46    1:20   40   39:05         
   39   836  1069 Holly Cassidy            41 Ormond Beach         FL 1:37:54    9   10:55    7:21   50   42:26    1:37   26   35:36         
   40   854  1053 Megan Chatham            40 Starke               FL 1:39:36   50   19:58    5:50   44   37:42    2:24   23   33:44         
   41   861  1100 Jeanmarie Palma          43 Tampa                FL 1:40:12   49   19:50    5:46   38   33:47    2:28   38   38:23         
   42   869  1094 Stephanie Thoresen       42 Dunedin              FL 1:41:14   46   15:56    8:44   39   34:05    1:26   42   41:05         
   43   884  1071 Denise Day               41 Tampa                FL 1:42:31   44   15:38    9:59   47   38:39    2:25   29   35:52         
   44   911  1092 Nicci Perone             42 Tampa                FL 1:46:17   51   20:41    7:42   41   34:38    2:21   41   40:57         
   45   915  1104 Cynthia Shaver           43 Clearwater           FL 1:46:49   41   15:15    6:46   40   34:22    2:41   47   47:47         
   46   935  1073 Debbie Forbes            41 St. Petersburg       FL 1:49:50   47   16:12    6:46   33   32:24    1:51   50   52:40         
   47   937  1089 Michelle Medei-Hill      42 Gainesville          FL 1:50:00   37   14:41    7:59   48   40:35    2:52   45   43:55         
   48   941  1085 Michelle Giuliani        42 Safety Harbor        FL 1:50:38   48   19:45    8:31   42   34:43    2:16   46   45:25         
   49   948  1074 Brooke Frahn             41 Clearwater           FL 1:51:34   35   14:35    7:04   45   38:22    1:42   48   49:53         
   50   953  1068 Christine Bolduc         41 Altamonte Springs    FL 1:52:46   52   22:38    6:52   43   36:56    3:22   44   43:00         
   51   959  1056 Tricia Fradley           40 Bradenton            FL 1:57:40   39   14:51    7:54   49   41:27    1:33   49   51:57         
   52   968  1115 Patti Samuels            44 Clearwater           FL 2:02:55   29   13:06    8:26   46   38:26    3:10   51   57:49    2:00 
   53     0  1105 Cathy Vienneau           43 St. Petersburg       FL           33   14:07    6:18                                           
FEMALE AGE GROUP:  45 - 49
Place O'All No.   Name                    Age City                 St Time    Rank Swim    Tran 1  Rank Bike    Tran 2  Rank Run     Penalty 
===== ===== ===== ======================= === ==================== == ======= ==== ======= ======= ==== ======= ======= ==== ======= ======= 
    1   203   401 Patrica Jordan           49 Longport             NJ 1:12:33    4   11:59    5:15   10   28:51    1:35    1   24:55         
    2   221   208 Renee Tillwick           47 Treasure Island      FL 1:13:19    2   10:51    4:49    4   27:46    1:09    3   28:46         
    3   261   402 Lorna Short              49 Palm Harbor          FL 1:14:47    1   10:31    4:38    2   27:39    1:17    7   30:44         
    4   324   388 Patricia Farese          47 St. Petersburg       FL 1:16:50    3   11:54    4:00   16   29:53    1:20    2   27:44    2:00 
    5   347   378 Joyce Kistemaker         46 Largo                FL 1:17:23   24   14:08    4:17    3   27:41    1:11    4   30:08         
    6   397   399 Lisa Wannemacher         48 St. Petersburg       FL 1:19:09    6   12:08    4:17   15   29:34    0:54   12   32:18         
    7   405   394 Cathy Armstrong          48 Lutz                 FL 1:19:28    9   12:17    5:50    6   28:21    2:12    8   30:50         
    8   446   373 Lori Dorman              46 Bradenton            FL 1:20:54   30   15:44    4:28    5   28:12    1:19    9   31:12         
    9   449    11 Lori Wordon              45 Palm Harbor          FL 1:20:58    8   12:16    4:56    8   28:48    1:29   15   33:31         
   10   452   387 Sandy Collins            47 Hiawatha             KS 1:21:00   22   13:53    4:31   13   29:04    1:28   11   32:05         
   11   454   398 Lana Pennino             48 New York             NY 1:21:03   23   14:03    4:31    1   27:27    1:28   16   33:36         
   12   464   370 Kim Thomas               45 Safety Harbor        FL 1:21:23   10   12:18    4:46   17   30:03    1:24   13   32:54         
   13   493   386 Suzy Cochrane            47 New Port Richey      FL 1:22:03    7   12:15    5:25    9   28:50    1:38   18   33:57         
   14   499   372 Mary Cunningham          46 St. Petersburg       FL 1:22:23   31   15:57    5:04   14   29:33    1:26    5   30:25         
   15   510   389 Stephanie Genge          47 St. John'S           NL 1:22:42   27   14:53    4:56   21   30:34    0:59   10   31:22         
   16   517   381 Diane Pearce             46 Sarasota             FL 1:23:12   28   15:21    5:37   18   30:04    1:35    6   30:36         
   17   548   374 Teresa Gadient           46 Tampa                FL 1:24:14   17   13:28    4:49   25   30:49    1:31   17   33:38         
   18   607   366 Jannie Marthinsen        45 Tampa                FL 1:26:25   32   16:25    4:56   20   30:31    1:39   14   32:55         
   19   610   363 Cheryl Forgang           45 Safety Harbor        FL 1:26:33    5   12:02    5:06   11   28:52    2:12   28   38:23         
   20   687   390 Susan Kurchinski         47 Plant City           FL 1:29:17   13   12:50    5:43   22   30:40    1:42   22   36:23    2:00 
   21   714   361 Sheryl Aimanovich        45 South Pasadena       FL 1:30:51   18   13:31    6:34   29   31:56    2:23   23   36:29         
   22   716   379 Jackie Lamb              46 Plant City           FL 1:31:04   11   12:21    6:12   33   32:59    2:08   25   37:26         
   23   731  1147 Julie Fox                47 Springboro           OH 1:31:51   21   13:52    6:58   35   34:56    1:33   19   34:33         
   24   754   397 Karen Noponen            48 Naples               FL 1:33:02   12   12:34    5:50   23   30:40    2:27   32   41:32         
   25   756   377 Alison Guerin            46 Eagleville           PA 1:33:10   35   18:06    6:26   12   28:59    2:19   24   37:21         
   26   766   404 Lynn Sweeney             49 New Port Richey      FL 1:33:44   34   17:59    5:46   19   30:13    2:00   26   37:49         
   27   789   362 Kate Brass               45 St. Petersburg       FL 1:34:45   29   15:26    8:06    7   28:30    2:22   29   40:23         
   28   794   376 Kate Grayson             46 Bradenton            FL 1:35:04   16   13:26    6:09   24   30:48    2:38   33   42:04         
   29   837   192 Lynn Kanowitz            46 Wesley Chapel        FL 1:38:00   36   19:50    6:29   27   31:17    2:16   27   38:11         
   30   845   393 Cyndi Reynolds           47 Tampa                FL 1:38:46   15   13:26    7:59   28   31:22    5:36   30   40:25         
   31   846   368 Linda Opalisky           45 Osprey               FL 1:38:54   19   13:41    7:14   31   32:40    2:11   35   43:08         
   32   866   375 Tracey Giles             46 Tarpon Springs       FL 1:40:47   25   14:11    5:55   26   31:08    2:17   39   47:19         
   33   867   395 Eve Dietrich             48 Clearwater           FL 1:40:58   26   14:18    5:33   34   34:01    1:10   36   43:57    2:00 
   34   880   396 Debra Holiday            48 Land O Lakes         FL 1:42:22   37   19:54    6:34   32   32:45    2:43   31   40:29         
   35   881   367 Marcie Matthews          45 Tampa                FL 1:42:22   14   13:17    6:31   36   35:16    2:00   37   45:20         
   36   883   385 Michelle Bonfe           47 Tampa                FL 1:42:31   20   13:47    6:50   30   31:59    2:54   38   47:03         
   37   897   383 Nancy Steakley           46 Clearwater           FL 1:44:45   33   16:27    7:38   37   35:41    2:03   34   42:58         
   38   970   392 Rosemary Mora            47 Bellingham           WA 2:03:36   39   43:58    5:39   38   37:49    1:36   20   34:36         
   39   971   364 Bonnie Green             45 Starke               FL 2:03:36   40   43:58    5:43   39   37:59    1:20   21   34:39         
   40   975   391 Shari Lindsey            47 Sarasota             FL 2:10:34   38   27:36    7:13   40   38:24    2:01   40   55:22         
FEMALE AGE GROUP:  50 - 54
Place O'All No.   Name                    Age City                 St Time    Rank Swim    Tran 1  Rank Bike    Tran 2  Rank Run     Penalty 
===== ===== ===== ======================= === ==================== == ======= ==== ======= ======= ==== ======= ======= ==== ======= ======= 
    1   280   412 Dawn Pelletier           50 Nokomis              FL 1:15:18    1   11:33    3:39    1   26:56    1:05    8   32:07         
    2   330   417 Susan Langheim           51 St. Louis            MO 1:16:58    2   12:11    4:34   13   29:33    1:18    1   29:24         
    3   359   429 Sue Clifton              53 Deleon Springs       FL 1:17:38   10   13:46    4:06    7   28:16    1:08    2   30:25         
    4   392   410 Carolyn Kiper            50 St. Petersburg       FL 1:18:59    4   12:17    4:45   12   29:33    1:34    3   30:52         
    5   399   415 Mary Dworkin             51 Belleair             FL 1:19:10    7   13:04    5:45    2   27:08    1:17    6   31:57         
    6   403   435 Clare Kelley             54 St. Petersburg       FL 1:19:12   15   14:42    4:07    4   27:49    1:25    5   31:11         
    7   417   414 Pascale Botvinik         51 Temple Terrace       FL 1:19:50    3   12:16    4:42   17   30:21    1:31    4   31:03         
    8   478   432 Debbie Repeta            53 Dade City            FL 1:21:40    5   12:39    5:19   14   29:35    2:04    7   32:05         
    9   479   422 Marianne Bushman         52 Madeira Beach        FL 1:21:44    6   12:44    5:02    8   28:17    1:59   12   33:44         
   10   522   430 Michele McCutcheon       53 Land O Lakes         FL 1:23:24   20   16:25    4:43    3   27:19    1:32   11   33:27         
   11   532   407 Janet Bilyeu             50 Seminole             FL 1:23:35   14   14:37    5:00   10   28:47    1:56    9   33:17         
   12   641   408 Nina Boone               50 Clearwater           FL 1:27:41    8   13:23    5:31   16   30:14    1:21   19   37:14         
   13   666   426 Maggie Miller            52 Fort Myers           FL 1:28:26   13   14:31    5:22   18   31:20    1:30   15   35:44         
   14   682   420 Mary Ellen Porter        51 West Hartford        CT 1:29:02   17   15:00    6:25   23   32:47    1:28   10   33:23         
   15   709   428 Pam Schuneman            52 Osprey               FL 1:30:40   11   14:07    6:42    9   28:34    2:11   22   39:07         
   16   725   436 Karen Monkus             54 St. Petersburg       FL 1:31:37   19   16:19    7:45   11   29:26    2:07   16   36:01         
   17   741   416 Eloise Gilbert           51 Riverview            FL 1:32:29   18   15:59    8:53    5   27:58    3:39   17   36:02         
   18   750   424 Kathy Gillespie-Jones    52 Zephyrhills          FL 1:32:47   28   18:45    6:42    6   28:12    3:32   13   35:38         
   19   785   438 Nanette Smith            54 Seminole             FL 1:34:32   12   14:28    7:08   21   32:42    2:36   20   37:41         
   20   850   440 Sally Willis             54 St. Petersburg       FL 1:39:18   16   14:51    9:49   25   33:45    5:12   14   35:42         
   21   853   431 Kathryn Owen             53 Orlando              FL 1:39:33    9   13:39    5:42   15   29:58    1:56   28   46:19    2:00 
   22   859   421 Grace Adams              52 Plant City           FL 1:40:03   23   16:49    6:42   19   31:26    2:09   25   43:00         
   23   873  1125 Kym White                53 St. Petersburg       FL 1:41:44   24   16:52    6:38   26   34:37    1:46   24   41:53         
   24   878   418 Kathleen North           51 Powell               OH 1:42:11   26   18:07    7:21   22   32:44    2:58   23   41:03         
   25   879   425 Patricia Horvath         52 Sarasota             FL 1:42:12   22   16:47    9:39   27   35:26    3:53   18   36:29         
   26   885   411 Dana Krueger             50 St. Petersburg       FL 1:42:52   21   16:26    6:23   20   32:31    2:19   27   45:15         
   27   898   406 Ginger Anzalone          50 Plant City           FL 1:44:55   25   17:33    7:24   24   33:31    2:04   26   44:24         
   28   928   433 Karen Wollenberg         53 Tampa                FL 1:49:20   29   22:36    9:09   29   37:49    1:43   21   38:05         
   29   962   413 Monica Ammann            51 Riverview            FL 1:59:12   27   18:22    8:56   28   35:27    3:47   29   52:42         
   30     0   427 Catherine Rinaldo        52 Tampa                FL           30   34:01   10:21                                           
FEMALE AGE GROUP:  55 - 59
Place O'All No.   Name                    Age City                 St Time    Rank Swim    Tran 1  Rank Bike    Tran 2  Rank Run     Penalty 
===== ===== ===== ======================= === ==================== == ======= ==== ======= ======= ==== ======= ======= ==== ======= ======= 
    1   102    10 Linda Musante            55 Tampa                FL 1:08:41    2   10:57    4:31    1   24:24    1:41    1   27:09         
    2   344   450 Kathy Dodd               57 Clearwater           FL 1:17:21    1   10:28    5:33    7   29:43    1:38    2   30:01         
    3   385   446 Cheryl Durstein-Decker   56 Clermont             FL 1:18:36    3   11:25    4:23    2   27:39    2:11    5   33:00         
    4   434   453 Gail Lohman              58 St. Petersburg       FL 1:20:20    4   12:33    5:40    5   28:46    1:40    4   31:42         
    5   582  1137 Susan Curtin             56 Tampa                FL 1:25:33                                                                
    6   583   444 Jeannie Silbert          55 Largo                FL 1:25:34   10   18:47    5:59    4   28:44    2:02    3   30:04         
    7   695   452 Diane Spicer             57 Tampa                FL 1:29:57    5   15:52    6:35    8   30:25    2:10    6   34:57         
    8   705   445 Karen Stromberg          55 Clearwater           FL 1:30:35    8   16:55    5:51    3   27:57    2:17    9   37:36         
    9   727   443 Esther Pauls             55 Hamilton             ON 1:31:43    6   16:02    6:28    9   30:29    2:29    7   36:17         
   10   840   454 Lila Methot              59 St. Petersburg       FL 1:38:12    9   17:40    5:18   10   31:21    3:10   10   40:45         
   11   903   449 Gail Lynch               56 Beverly Hills        FL 1:45:28    7   16:41    7:34    6   29:39    4:17   11   47:19         
   12   949   441 Stefanie Harder          55 Clearwater           FL 1:52:11   11   27:31   10:56   11   33:22    4:04    8   36:20         
FEMALE AGE GROUP:  60 - 64
Place O'All No.   Name                    Age City                 St Time    Rank Swim    Tran 1  Rank Bike    Tran 2  Rank Run     Penalty 
===== ===== ===== ======================= === ==================== == ======= ==== ======= ======= ==== ======= ======= ==== ======= ======= 
    1   529  1148 Janet Thompson           64 Tampa                FL 1:23:30    1   11:53    5:51    1   28:43    1:40    2   35:26         
    2   624   457 Lindsay Bell             60 St. Petersburg       FL 1:27:05    6   16:22    6:25    4   30:13    1:28    1   32:38         
    3   680   463 Bonnie Theall            64 Dunedin              FL 1:28:58    2   13:20    6:00    6   32:59    1:12    3   35:29         
    4   701   462 Lucia Schatteleyn        64 Englewood            FL 1:30:23    5   15:46    5:49    2   29:29    1:42    4   37:39         
    5   851   459 Rosaleen Deering         60 Lithia               FL 1:39:20    7   20:11    6:55    3   30:11    4:21    5   37:44         
    6   922   460 Peggy Lucey              62 N Hamption           MN 1:48:46    4   15:11    7:41    5   31:16    3:59    6   50:42         
    7   958   461 Pat McGuire              62 St. Petersburg       FL 1:57:34    3   15:06    8:05    7   37:54    5:38    7   50:54         
FEMALE AGE GROUP:  65 - 69
Place O'All No.   Name                    Age City                 St Time    Rank Swim    Tran 1  Rank Bike    Tran 2  Rank Run     Penalty 
===== ===== ===== ======================= === ==================== == ======= ==== ======= ======= ==== ======= ======= ==== ======= ======= 
    1   842   466 Barbara Towey            67 Treasure Island      FL 1:38:23    1   14:45    6:05    1   28:35    1:52    3   47:08         
    2   905  1139 Margaret Johnson         66 Sun City             FL 1:45:39    2   16:50    7:39    2   30:46    3:46    2   46:40         
    3   910   467 Cathy Dehaan             68 Seminole             FL 1:46:09    4   23:10    7:16    3   31:07    4:15    1   40:23         
    4   966   464 Margaret Landreth        65 Manteo               NC 2:00:59    3   22:45    8:06    4   36:40    1:32    4   51:58         
FEMALE AGE GROUP:  70 - 74
Place O'All No.   Name                    Age City                 St Time    Rank Swim    Tran 1  Rank Bike    Tran 2  Rank Run     Penalty 
===== ===== ===== ======================= === ==================== == ======= ==== ======= ======= ==== ======= ======= ==== ======= ======= 
    1   984   468 Shirley Bassett          70 St. Petersburg       FL 2:36:51    1   22:58   13:49    1   46:54    2:16    1 1:10:57         
FEMALE AGE GROUP:  75 - 79
Place O'All No.   Name                    Age City                 St Time    Rank Swim    Tran 1  Rank Bike    Tran 2  Rank Run     Penalty 
===== ===== ===== ======================= === ==================== == ======= ==== ======= ======= ==== ======= ======= ==== ======= ======= 
FEMALE AGE GROUP:  80 - 99
Place O'All No.   Name                    Age City                 St Time    Rank Swim    Tran 1  Rank Bike    Tran 2  Rank Run     Penalty 
===== ===== ===== ======================= === ==================== == ======= ==== ======= ======= ==== ======= ======= ==== ======= ======= 
ATHENA:  01 - 39
Place O'All No.   Name                    Age City                 St Time    Rank Swim    Tran 1  Rank Bike    Tran 2  Rank Run     Penalty 
===== ===== ===== ======================= === ==================== == ======= ==== ======= ======= ==== ======= ======= ==== ======= ======= 
    1   291  1064 Victoria Rennesund       39 Tampa                FL 1:15:48    2   11:36    4:50    1   26:56    1:44    1   30:45         
    2   577   332 Elisa Carvalho           29 Wesley Chapel        FL 1:25:24    7   13:58    4:34    5   31:17    0:56    2   34:40         
    3   656   336 Elizabeth Ebelhar        32 Orlando              FL 1:28:10    4   12:59    5:26    3   30:26    3:02    5   36:18         
    4   708   317 Carly Braswell           28 Zephyrhills          FL 1:30:37    1   11:28    6:06    4   31:15    2:13    9   39:37         
    5   710   335 Heather Lammers          31 Tampa                FL 1:30:42    3   12:32    5:06    9   33:21    3:41    4   36:04         
    6   775   342 Kerry Smith              38 St. Petersburg       FL 1:34:04    9   15:23    5:21    2   28:09    2:12   11   43:01         
    7   802   328 Angie Dimattia           24 Columbus             GA 1:35:24   12   16:40    6:26    7   32:20    1:48    6   38:11         
    8   820   331 Jaime Wilson             28 University Park      FL 1:36:26    8   14:11    5:39   12   36:00    1:21    8   39:17         
    9   821   339 Altair Watson            34 Satellite Beach      FL 1:36:33    5   13:25    6:50    8   32:46    2:56   10   40:38         
   10   831   338 Julie Almond             34 Satellite Beach      FL 1:37:32   10   15:47    6:23   10   34:54    2:11    7   38:19         
   11   945  1039 Kelly Dicanio            39 Lutz                 FL 1:51:01   11   15:47    8:18    6   32:11    2:40   13   52:07         
   12   947   330 Katy Parsons             28 Tampa                FL 1:51:08    6   13:49    7:30   11   34:55    2:11   14   52:44         
   13   961   329 Claudia Brantley         27 Orlando              FL 1:59:04   13   18:13    7:01   14   44:31    1:22   12   47:59         
   14   974   340 Susan Dietrich           36 Coral Gables         FL 2:07:54   14   41:32    5:17   13   43:43    1:44    3   35:40         
ATHENA:  40 - 99
Place O'All No.   Name                    Age City                 St Time    Rank Swim    Tran 1  Rank Bike    Tran 2  Rank Run     Penalty 
===== ===== ===== ======================= === ==================== == ======= ==== ======= ======= ==== ======= ======= ==== ======= ======= 
    1   402   344 Katherine Bailey         40 Tampa                FL 1:19:12    3   10:44    5:06    6   29:39    1:17    1   32:28         
    2   508   352 Merit Greaves            45 Tampa                FL 1:22:41    1    8:56    5:23    2   27:59    2:21    5   38:03         
    3   546   355 Lisa Jamison             47 Tampa                FL 1:24:09    4   13:21    5:21    3   28:14    1:23    3   35:51         
    4   561   346 Laura Ghilik-Micu        41 Valrico              FL 1:24:56    2   10:24    6:24   10   34:00    1:16    2   32:53         
    5   609   353 Debra Hutchinson         45 Gainesville          FL 1:26:32    8   14:01    5:42    5   28:58    1:40    4   36:14         
    6   670   369 Val Tavanese             45 Belleair             FL 1:28:32   11   15:06    5:25    1   26:22    1:12    7   40:29         
    7   782   357 Sharon Trepiccione       47 Bradenton            FL 1:34:31   10   14:36    7:18    4   28:45    3:29    6   40:24         
    8   874   354 Kim Earley               46 Bradenton            FL 1:41:52    7   13:57    6:35   13   36:39    2:28    8   42:16         
    9   891   358 Laura Palma              48 Land O Lakes         FL 1:43:53   14   17:07    7:03    8   31:55    2:41    9   45:09         
   10   902   348 Janice Chambers          42 Clearwater           FL 1:45:21   13   15:59    7:03    7   30:14    2:15   11   49:51         
   11   907   347 Stephanie Thomas         41 Riverview            FL 1:45:52    6   13:53    7:19   11   35:11    2:55   10   46:35         
   12   951   359 Joy Edwards              54 Treasure Island      FL 1:52:32    5   13:41    8:54    9   33:28    3:15   12   53:15         
   13   976   400 Patricia Hutzelman       49 Newnan               GA 2:12:18   12   15:53    8:37   12   36:12    4:09   14 1:07:28         
   14   982   356 Kimberly Mieder          47 Clearwater           FL 2:19:35    9   14:21    7:09   15 1:02:10    2:20   13   53:36         
   15     0   349 Rebecca Funk             42 Orlando              FL           15   23:40    8:57   14   45:19    3:29                      
FEMALE FIRST-TIMER
Place O'All No.   Name                    Age City                 St Time    Rank Swim    Tran 1  Rank Bike    Tran 2  Rank Run     Penalty 
===== ===== ===== ======================= === ==================== == ======= ==== ======= ======= ==== ======= ======= ==== ======= ======= 
    1   400   242 Amy Meiners              27 Murphy               NC 1:19:10   11   12:53    4:24    8   30:56    1:09    3   29:51         
    2   412  1026 Janel Voth               37 St. Petersburg       FL 1:19:39    9   12:39    5:07    1   28:37    1:25   10   31:53         
    3   428  1141 Joon Kim                 18 St. Petersburg       FL 1:20:05   10   12:45    4:51   17   32:12    1:49    2   28:31         
    4   443   318 Amanda Chay              34 Land O Lakes         FL 1:20:50   26   14:28    4:47    4   29:49    1:18    6   30:30         
    5   476   994 Jennifer Sheredy         35 Bradenton            FL 1:21:36   35   15:10    5:47    9   31:05    1:05    1   28:30         
    6   495   261 Kristen Appleby          29 New Smyrna Beach     FL 1:22:10    4   11:09    5:27   19   32:33    1:25    9   31:38         
    7   518  1031 Gabrielle Keister        38 Leroy                NY 1:23:13   36   15:11    5:45    7   30:55    1:05    5   30:19         
    8   567   253 Suzanne Eldridge         28 Tampa                FL 1:25:11   33   15:08    6:01   10   31:05    1:46    8   31:13         
    9   573   243 Meg Meiners              27 Chattanooga          TN 1:25:20   39   15:21    4:55   12   31:24    1:01   14   32:40         
   10   583   444 Jeannie Silbert          55 Largo                FL 1:25:34   57   18:47    5:59    2   28:44    2:02    4   30:04         
   11   595   290 Melissa Pine             31 St. Petersburg       FL 1:26:05   55   18:15    5:00    3   29:25    1:25   11   32:01         
   12   645  1006 Mary Rosenkranz          36 Lakeland             FL 1:27:52    5   11:09    5:53   28   33:25    1:20   23   36:07         
   13   649   989 Dorian Heck              35 Massillon            OH 1:27:59   58   18:55    5:28   13   31:24    1:03    7   31:11         
   14   650   259 Vanessa Ross             28 St. Petersburg       FL 1:28:00   15   13:35                                                   
   15   662   219 Lauren Spallanzani       25 Herndon              VA 1:28:21   16   13:36    4:58   24   32:56    1:26   20   35:26         
   16   669   292 Dana Brousseau           32 St. Petersburg       FL 1:28:30   20   13:56    5:03   14   31:42    1:16   25   36:35         
   17   673   271 Christina Pinola         29 Tampa                FL 1:28:41   51   17:21    6:36   11   31:06    1:18   12   32:22         
   18   679   249 Kelly Bohac              28 St. Petersburg       FL 1:28:57   22   14:02    6:46    6   30:29    1:38   22   36:05         
   19   685  1120 Kim Limerinos            33 St. Petersburg       FL 1:29:14    7   11:30    6:30   32   34:28    2:11   18   34:38         
   20   692  1017 Jennifer McEvoy          37 New York             NY 1:29:40    8   12:09    7:55   38   34:57    2:15   13   32:25         
   21   731  1147 Julie Fox                47 Springboro           OH 1:31:51   19   13:52    6:58   37   34:56    1:33   17   34:33         
   22   732   320 Regina Clement           34 St. Petersburg       FL 1:31:51    3   11:03    5:46   30   33:42    1:33   40   39:49         
   23   734  1040 Katie Doolittle          39 St. Petersburg       FL 1:32:02   13   13:22    5:47   23   32:52    1:12   36   38:50         
   24   742   266 Kristin Inderwiesen      29 Bradenton            FL 1:32:32   18   13:51    5:03    5   30:13    1:44   46   41:43         
   25   743  1072 Wendy Degilio            41 Sarasota             FL 1:32:33   28   14:36    6:44   25   32:58    1:38   26   36:39         
   26   744   229 Jessica Rivers           26 Palm Harbor          FL 1:32:34   37   15:11                                                   
   27   758  1061 Stacey Johnson           40 Sanford              FL 1:33:17   30   14:44    6:33   26   33:18    1:40   28   37:03         
   28   783  1011 Ann Douglas              37 Belleair             FL 1:34:32   38   15:20    6:27   31   34:12    3:14   15   33:21    2:00 
   29   791   273 Amber Stodart            29 Apopka               FL 1:34:57    6   11:12    7:09   56   38:51    1:49   21   35:59         
   30   793   992 Kristen Morris           35 Tampa                FL 1:35:02   41   15:36    6:13   34   34:50    1:16   30   37:10         
   31   797  1128 Audra Hopewell           26 West Palm Beach      FL 1:35:10    1   10:58    7:33   45   36:21    2:36   32   37:43         
   32   802   328 Angie Dimattia           24 Columbus             GA 1:35:24   49   16:40    6:26   18   32:20    1:48   34   38:11         
   33   806  1060 Dawn Holt                40 Land O Lakes         FL 1:35:31                        15   31:46    1:20   37   39:05         
   34   807   233 Jessica Schoonover       26 Lutz                 FL 1:35:33   43   16:05    8:46   27   33:22    3:27   16   33:53         
   35   820   331 Jaime Wilson             28 University Park      FL 1:36:26   23   14:11    5:39   42   36:00    1:21   38   39:17         
   36   821   339 Altair Watson            34 Satellite Beach      FL 1:36:33   14   13:25    6:50   22   32:46    2:56   42   40:38         
   37   822   308 Lourinda Hersman         33 Orlando              FL 1:36:52   59   19:03    5:28   44   36:11    1:18   19   34:54         
   38   825  1143 Tanya Prichard           39 St. Petersburg       FL 1:36:56   47   16:22    6:20   20   32:40    1:53   39   39:43         
   39   831   338 Julie Almond             34 Satellite Beach      FL 1:37:32   42   15:47    6:23   36   34:54    2:11   35   38:19         
   40   832   284 Maureen Keely            31 Alexandria           VA 1:37:42   24   14:15    6:49   52   38:07    1:34   27   37:00         
   41   843   268 Bettyjane Magidson       29 Clearwater           FL 1:38:32    2   10:59    6:08   47   36:54    1:14   54   43:19         
   42   855   998 Jessica Badgley          36 Cocoa Beach          FL 1:39:39   45   16:21    9:13   39   35:11    1:49   29   37:07         
   43   864   218 Elizabeth Rieveley       25 Odessa               FL 1:40:27   34   15:08    6:59   43   36:04    1:33   43   40:44         
   44   868   991 Karin Moor               35 Odessa               FL 1:41:11   17   13:40    7:20   58   41:21    1:22   31   37:30         
   45   871   248 Susie Schasse            27 St. Petersburg       FL 1:41:29   21   13:59    7:23   46   36:26    2:10   45   41:34         
   46   876   200 Brooke Saba              23 St. Petersburg       FL 1:41:57   32   15:05    7:54   16   31:49    3:13   56   43:59         
   47   879   425 Patricia Horvath         52 Sarasota             FL 1:42:12   50   16:47    9:39   40   35:26    3:53   24   36:29         
   48   880   396 Debra Holiday            48 Land O Lakes         FL 1:42:22   60   19:54    6:34   21   32:45    2:43   41   40:29         
   49   892   220 M Thomson                25 Gulfport             FL 1:43:55   31   14:58    8:06   35   34:52    1:48   57   44:12         
   50   897   383 Nancy Steakley           46 Clearwater           FL 1:44:45   48   16:27    7:38   41   35:41    2:03   52   42:58         
   51   911  1092 Nicci Perone             42 Tampa                FL 1:46:17   62   20:41    7:42   33   34:38    2:21   44   40:57         
   52   918  1038 Amy Ciaravino            39 Clearwater           FL 1:47:32   40   15:25    7:27   59   41:28    1:23   48   41:50         
   53   924   209 Megan Bruffett           25 Valrico              FL 1:49:06   56   18:33    7:58   54   38:19    2:33   47   41:46         
   54   926   257 Danielle Leonardi        28 St. Petersburg       FL 1:49:11   46   16:21                                                   
   55   928   433 Karen Wollenberg         53 Tampa                FL 1:49:20   64   22:36    9:09   51   37:49    1:43   33   38:05         
   56   930   232 Kelli Rudisill           26 Gainesville          FL 1:49:32   44   16:10   10:10   29   33:28    7:25   49   42:21         
   57   933   230 Julia Rojas              26 Bradenton            FL 1:49:36   52   17:23    9:05   48   36:55    3:51   50   42:24         
   58   936  1043 Tracy Mollo              39 St. Petersburg       FL 1:50:00   61   19:55    7:27   53   38:18    1:26   51   42:56         
   59   937  1089 Michelle Medei-Hill      42 Gainesville          FL 1:50:00   29   14:41    7:59   57   40:35    2:52   55   43:55         
   60   944  1029 Pamela Deninno-Megura    38 Clearwater           FL 1:50:55   53   18:06    8:19   50   36:57    3:15   58   44:21         
   61   948  1074 Brooke Frahn             41 Clearwater           FL 1:51:34   27   14:35    7:04   55   38:22    1:42   60   49:53         
   62   953  1068 Christine Bolduc         41 Altamonte Springs    FL 1:52:46   65   22:38    6:52   49   36:56    3:22   53   43:00         
   63   961   329 Claudia Brantley         27 Orlando              FL 1:59:04   54   18:13    7:01   60   44:31    1:22   59   47:59         
   64   973    12 Riha Moss                11 Suwanee              GA 2:07:10   12   13:03    9:38   61   46:11    2:16   63   56:04         
   65   979   201 Jessica Sondermann       23 Tampa                FL 2:16:25   63   21:17   12:09   62   48:34    3:20   61   51:07         
   66   982   356 Kimberly Mieder          47 Clearwater           FL 2:19:35   25   14:21    7:09   63 1:02:10    2:20   62   53:36         
TRIATHLON RELAY RESULTS
MALE RELAY
Place O'All No.   Team Name                                           Time    Rank Swim    Tran 1  Rank Bike    Tran 2  Rank Run     Penalty                                                                              
===== ===== ===== =================================================== ======= ==== ======= ======= ==== ======= ======= ==== ======= ======= ========================================================= 
    1   541  2011 Cappy                                               1:23:58    1   20:21    4:42    1   26:37    0:49    1   31:31         
                  Matthew Bowman/ Gregory Schmidt/ Heath Dupras             
FEMALE RELAY
Place O'All No.   Team Name                                           Time    Rank Swim    Tran 1  Rank Bike    Tran 2  Rank Run     Penalty                                                                              
===== ===== ===== =================================================== ======= ==== ======= ======= ==== ======= ======= ==== ======= ======= ========================================================= 
    1   550  2014 The Educators                                       1:24:17    1   10:11    3:42    1   30:07    1:01    3   39:18         
                  Clara Reynolds/ Mariane Mackey Smith/ Theresa Goff        
    2   617  2013 Nemo Gals                                           1:26:56    3   13:25    5:07    2   31:08    0:45    2   36:33         
                  Christina Rudman/ Karen Garcia                            
    3   660  2017 Y not Tri                                           1:28:17    4   15:37    3:36    3   32:37    0:55    1   35:34         
                  Anne Morris/ Tara Carroll/ Joyce Town                     
    4   777  2012 AMP                                                 1:34:10    2   10:55    4:13    4   37:05    0:54    4   41:04         
                  Patty Marsh/ Anastacia Aaron/ Marie Advincula             
MIXED RELAY
Place O'All No.   Team Name                                           Time    Rank Swim    Tran 1  Rank Bike    Tran 2  Rank Run     Penalty                                                                              
===== ===== ===== =================================================== ======= ==== ======= ======= ==== ======= ======= ==== ======= ======= ========================================================= 
    1   135  2008 Team Psych                                          1:09:50    4   10:56    3:13    3   28:42    0:54    1   26:08         
                  Cristy Bartalo/ Wendy Hevia/ Luis Valdez                  
    2   213  2001 2 Quick Chicks 1 Fast Dude                          1:12:53    2   10:03    3:33    5   29:45    0:46    4   28:47         
                  Kyle Deschenes/ Sarah Sykes                               
    3   244  2005 Outspokin Kids                                      1:14:11    3   10:51    3:28    7   31:07    0:47    3   28:00         
                  Courtney Smith/ Trey Smith/ Kobe Alsop                    
    4   355  2003 No Spandex                                          1:17:31    7   12:58    3:48    9   33:40    0:52    2   26:14         
                  Julia Lee/ Teresa Prince/ Gary Corbett                    
    5   373  2009 Team Psych 2                                        1:18:05    1    7:59    3:35    4   29:01    0:45    7   36:47         
                  Michael Ruelf/ Mark Calvert/ Sharon Calvert               
    6   411  2010 Team Shark Bite                                     1:19:38    9   15:36    4:32    2   27:53    0:43    5   30:54         
                  Seth Koplin/ John Chapman/ Shannon Wight                  
    7   516  2018 Team Esterbrook                                     1:23:07    6   12:30    4:55    8   32:06    1:16    6   32:21         
                  Vanessa Esterbrook/ Ken Esterbrook/ Devin Esterbrook      
    8   602  2006 Outspokin Kids 2                                    1:26:13    5   11:22    3:53    6   30:01    0:54    9   40:05         
                  Breanne Zsiga/ Nick Bycroft/ Grace Rose                   
    9   804  2016 Team JAK                                            1:35:30   10   15:52    4:49   10   36:28    1:01    8   37:21         
                  Julie Goodwin/ Amy Goodwin/ Kim Fournier                  
   10   824  2002 B3                                                  1:36:54    8   13:33    3:46   11   37:13    0:48   10   41:35         
                  Bronwyn Hoffmann/ Jenna Hoffmann/ Michael Badger Hoffmann 
   11   870  2004 Support Marines                                     1:41:16   11   21:43    4:27    1   27:40    0:56   11   46:33         
                  JJ Terris/ Marc Reed/ Dianne Villano                      
USAT PENALTY LIST 
Alta Vista Sports cannot address penalty issues
Penalty Issues: Head USAT Referee
No.   Rule Violation                      Time    
===== =================================== ======= 
  246 5.10a Drafting                         2:00 
  388 7.2 Placement                          2:00 
  390 7.2 Placement                          2:00 
  395 5.10a Drafting                         2:00 
  431 5.10f Position                         2:00 
  500 5.10f Position                         2:00 
  514 5.10f Position                         2:00 
  523 5.10f Position                         2:00 
  653 5.10f Position                         2:00 
  686 5.10f Position                         2:00 
  698 5.10f Position                         2:00 
  702 5.10f Position                         2:00 
  709 5.4 Traffic Laws                       2:00 
  774 7.2 Placement                          2:00 
  821 7.2 Placement                          2:00 
  823 5.10a Drafting                         2:00 
  825 3.4b Unsportsmanlike Conduct           2:00 
  831 5.10a Drafting                         2:00 
  895 5.10a Drafting                         2:00 
  913 5.10a Drafting                         2:00 
 1009 5.10a Drafting                         2:00 
 1011 5.10a Drafting                         2:00 
 1016 5.10a Drafting                         2:00 
 1022 7.2 Placement                          2:00 
 1115 5.10a Drafting                         2:00 
 1135 5.10f Position                         2:00 
DISQUALIFICATIONS
No.   Rule Violation                      Time    Swim    Tran 1  Bike    Tran 2  Run     
===== =================================== ======= ======= ======= ======= ======= ======= 
 1121 3.4m Wave Start                       57:30            5:37   26:30    2:31   35:11 

 

Escape from Fort Desoto Triathlon
April 11, 2009 at Fort Desoto, St. Petersburg, FL
.5 Mile Swim| 10 Mile Bike| 4 Mile Run
Race Director: Joe Fernandez
Timing & Results: Alta Vista Sports
www.altavistasports.com
Results Questions: Krisha@altavistasports.com
OVERALL RESULTS
O'All No.   Name                    Sex Age City                 St Time    Rank Swim    Tran 1  Rank Bike    Tran 2  Rank Run     Penalty 
===== ===== ======================= === === ==================== == ======= ==== ======= ======= ==== ======= ======= ==== ======= ======= 
    1     3 Andres Munera           M    38 Tampa                FL   55:40    8    8:15    2:51    5   22:31    0:52    2   21:13         
    2    58 Al Matheny              M    23 Gainesville          FL   56:34   17    8:41    3:24   66   24:28    0:54    1   19:10         
    3   667 Ethan Copping           M    33 Tampa                FL   57:05    3    7:45    3:03    3   22:30    0:49   12   23:00         
    4    63 Craig Dixon             M    24 Gainesville          FL   57:13   21    8:55    2:35    8   23:03    0:51    4   21:50         
    5   688 Charles Kemeny          M    34 Tallahassee          FL   57:14    2    7:34    3:20    4   22:30    0:54   11   22:57         
    7     4 Larry Black             M    51 Fort Myers           FL   57:56    1    7:15    2:47   27   23:43    0:53   16   23:20         
    8     2 Eric Hall               M    30 Tampa                FL   58:26  249   11:06    2:51    2   22:06    0:46    3   21:38         
    9    42 Lucas Caron             M    18 Palm Harbor          FL   59:09   28    9:07    3:03    1   21:48    0:48   31   24:24         
   10   734 Bob Wagoner             M    36 Seminole             FL   59:27   14    8:30    3:24   22   23:36    0:47   13   23:12         
   11    35 Joey Steele             M    16 Tarpon Springs       FL   59:29    5    7:52    3:26   42   24:03    1:21    9   22:48         
   12   871 Charles Anstadt         M    43 Seminole             FL   59:33   26    9:03    3:09   13   23:19    0:50   15   23:14         
   13    90 Ray Maker               M    27 Alexandria           VA   59:44   37    9:15    3:20   19   23:29    0:50   10   22:52         
   14   808 Lance Chambers          M    40 St. Petersburg       FL 1:00:02   20    8:53    3:16   17   23:24    1:03   19   23:28         
   15   659 Matthew Thomas          M    32 Tierra Verde         FL 1:00:35  170   10:36    3:03   20   23:31    0:47    8   22:41         
   16   716 Jon Noland              M    35 Tampa                FL 1:00:39   88    9:56    3:32   40   24:02    1:08    5   22:02         
   17   746 Robert Kniss            M    37 Zephyrhills          FL 1:00:43   27    9:07    3:46   11   23:16    1:10   18   23:26         
   18    69 Tristan Collins         M    25 Topeka               KS 1:01:11   43    9:18    3:21   14   23:19    0:55   29   24:20         
   19   485 Clyde Ball              M    51 Tampa                FL 1:01:32   18    8:52    3:34   71   24:33    1:01   20   23:33         
   20   784 Scott Gilpatrick        M    39 Lithia               FL 1:01:40   41    9:16    3:30   15   23:21    0:51   35   24:43         
   21    15 Sven Folmer             M    31 Bradenton            FL 1:01:42   24    9:02    3:53    9   23:08    0:48   39   24:54         
   22   807 Rob Boos                M    40 Belleair             FL 1:01:55   44    9:20    4:03   10   23:12    0:59   30   24:24         
   23  1112 Cassie McWilliam        F    43 Belleair             FL 1:02:33   49    9:27    3:46  164   25:39    1:03    7   22:40         
   24   800 Steve White             M    39 Tampa                FL 1:02:36   91    9:57    3:26  122   25:10    0:53   14   23:12         
   25   628 Taylor Norton           M    30 Brandon              FL 1:02:54  124   10:12    3:26   36   24:00    1:08   27   24:10         
   26   919 Mark Aleksin            M    46 Largo                FL 1:02:56   32    9:10    3:51   21   23:34    0:59   52   25:23         
   27   521 Nace Mullen             M    53 Philadelphia         PA 1:02:56   50    9:27    3:38   32   23:56    1:07   38   24:50         
   28   679 Tim Pemberton           M    33 New Port Richey      FL 1:03:00  142   10:20    3:17   89   24:51    0:48   22   23:46         
   29   471 Daniel Chechele         M    50 St. Petersburg       FL 1:03:03  273   11:12    3:57    6   22:55    0:59   25   24:02         
   30   755 Dwight Watkins III      M    37 St. Petersburg       FL 1:03:22   12    8:24    3:38   64   24:26    1:04   67   25:52         
   31  1107 Laure Blume             F    44 Pinellas Park        FL 1:03:27  293   11:22    3:36   54   24:17    0:53   17   23:21         
   32    25 John-Gerard Farese      M    14 St. Petersburg       FL 1:03:36    6    7:58    2:56   68   24:31    0:56  117   27:17         
   33    38 Stephen Humbert         M    17 Cincinnati           OH 1:03:40   80    9:47    2:34   47   24:08    1:38   58   25:34         
   34  1126 Melissa Miller          F    27 Wesley Chapel        FL 1:03:40   70    9:42    3:58  181   25:51    1:40    6   22:31         
   35     7 Sharon Beltrandelrio    F    42 Clearwater           FL 1:03:43   15    8:37    3:40   97   24:55    1:05   56   25:28         
   36     5 Matt Attal              M    20 Tampa                FL 1:04:02    4    7:46    2:52  185   25:54    0:49   95   26:43         
   37   137 Raymond Newell          M    38 Valrico              FL 1:04:04  140   10:19    3:29   41   24:03    1:12   45   25:02         
   38   785 David Grote             M    39 St. Petersburg       FL 1:04:10   57    9:32    3:34  138   25:21    0:59   36   24:47         
   39   676 Evan Malone             M    33 Pensacola            FL 1:04:21  110   10:07    3:45  153   25:33    0:58   24   24:00         
   40   152 Reece Haettich          M    41 Tampa                FL 1:04:31  100   10:01    3:51   35   24:00    1:11   57   25:30         
   41   840 Rob Hudson              M    41 St. Petersburg       FL 1:04:32   47    9:26    4:24  133   25:17    1:11   28   24:15         
   42    66 Chad Siple              M    24 Clearwater           FL 1:04:32   29    9:08    3:45  155   25:34    1:09   43   24:58         
   43   878 Frank Ledda             M    43 Lutz                 FL 1:04:33   72    9:44    3:33   12   23:19    1:09  100   26:52         
   44   776 Rod Brewster            M    39 Lithia               FL 1:04:34   79    9:47    3:48  213   26:18    1:00   21   23:44         
   45   165 Harold Woods III        M    43 Commerce Twp.        MI 1:04:35  119   10:10    3:36   52   24:16    1:24   46   25:11         
   46   112 John Stevenson          M    29 Sarasota             FL 1:04:59  117   10:10    3:15  132   25:17    0:57   51   25:22         
   47   839 David Homan             M    41 Tampa                FL 1:05:19  131   10:15    4:20   74   24:39    1:12   40   24:55         
   48   532 Randy Burnett           M    55 Germantown           TN 1:05:23   34    9:13    3:35   75   24:40    1:09   99   26:48         
   49   479 Bob Pearce              M    50 Sarasota             FL 1:05:24  196   10:47    4:07  116   25:05    1:20   26   24:07         
   50   845 Chad Michaelsen         M    41 Fort Lauderdale      FL 1:05:26  257   11:08    4:15   25   23:40    1:08   49   25:16         
   51   967 Dallas Rose             M    48 Oldsmar              FL 1:05:28  252   11:07    3:50   16   23:23    0:57   79   26:13         
   52   686 Damian Cullom           M    34 St. Petersburg       FL 1:05:43    9    8:18    3:32  119   25:09    1:00   62   25:46    2:00 
   53   968 Doug Ruddle             M    48 Cordova              TN 1:05:52  112   10:09    3:55  125   25:14    0:49   63   25:47         
   54   656 Raj Ravi                M    32 New Port Richey      FL 1:05:53  303   11:24    3:44   69   24:31    0:52   53   25:23         
   55   901 Daryl Mullholand        M    44 Clearwater           FL 1:05:57   53    9:29    3:30  137   25:20    0:59   94   26:41         
   56   962 David Dickson           M    48 Clearwater           FL 1:05:58  182   10:42    3:30   53   24:16    0:52   93   26:40         
   57   873 Jeff Darrey             M    43 Odessa               FL 1:05:58  143   10:20    3:39   65   24:27    1:22   78   26:12         
   58    56 Kellen Goodell          M    23 Gainesville          FL 1:06:01  162   10:32    3:53   85   24:47    1:05   61   25:45         
   59   797 Patrick Swere           M    39 Tampa                FL 1:06:23  393   12:02    3:37  176   25:48    1:01   23   23:57         
   60   470 Park Alsop              M    50 Clearwater           FL 1:06:28   83    9:51    4:27   37   24:00    1:19  102   26:53         
   61   108 Brian Knowles           M    29 Lakeland             FL 1:06:31  121   10:11    4:03  175   25:45    1:16   50   25:18         
   62   492 Bruce Mann              M    51 Clearwater           FL 1:06:31  144   10:21    3:48   82   24:46    1:28   75   26:10         
   63   504 Don Foster              M    52 Rye                  NH 1:06:34  274   11:14    4:17   26   23:43    1:19   70   26:03         
   64    99 Ben Kohls               M    28 Riverview            FL 1:06:36   74    9:45    4:05   50   24:12    1:09  123   27:28         
   65    32 Gareth Burns            M    16 Palm Harbor          FL 1:06:37   42    9:17    3:14  370   27:45    1:10   48   25:13         
   66   902 Nick Nance              M    44 Tampa                FL 1:06:45   77    9:47    5:14  151   25:29    1:04   47   25:12         
   67     9 Erin Kowal              F    36 Redington Beach      FL 1:06:53   60    9:34    3:34   99   24:57    1:09  130   27:41         
   68  1122 Jon Dangler             M    54 Tampa                FL 1:06:53  297   11:23    4:18   24   23:40    1:46   64   25:48         
   69   775 Ben Wright              M    38 Palm Harbor          FL 1:06:59  176   10:39    4:00  115   25:04    0:57   84   26:21         
   70   592 Don Utsinger            M    62 Cedar Rapids         IA 1:07:07   64    9:40    3:26  168   25:42    0:57  121   27:25         
   71   507 Jerome Napp             M    52 Tarpon Springs       FL 1:07:10  230   11:02    4:09   61   24:25    1:01   89   26:35         
   72   694 Marc Seaverson          M    34 Tampa                FL 1:07:12  295   11:23    5:07   18   23:28    1:05   76   26:11         
   73   634 Brad Ellender           M    31 St. Petersburg       FL 1:07:13  289   11:20    3:56  104   25:00    1:10   66   25:51         
   74   844 Frederic McCoy          M    41 St. Petersburg       FL 1:07:14   92    9:57    5:23   28   23:47    1:05  106   27:04         
   75  1035 Tammie Wonning          F    38 Brandon              FL 1:07:15  237   11:03    3:41  124   25:13    0:54   86   26:26         
   76   833 Chris White             M    40 Tampa                FL 1:07:19   73    9:45    4:17   57   24:19    1:07  142   27:53         
   77   126 Mike Moss               M    34 Fort Myers           FL 1:07:29  146   10:22    4:15  146   25:25    1:20   73   26:08         
   78   145 Theodore Stout          M    39 Punta Gorda          FL 1:07:29  180   10:41    4:10    7   22:57    1:18  174   28:25         
   79   915 Todd Knowlson           M    45 Valrico              FL 1:07:35  152   10:25    4:38   46   24:07    1:22  108   27:05         
   80   600 Terry Stegner           M    64 Hudson               FL 1:07:39   35    9:14    3:59  169   25:42    0:41  154   28:05         
   81   750 Rob Moulds              M    37 Avon Park            FL 1:07:43   67    9:41    3:56   91   24:51    0:58  169   28:19         
   82   875 Tye Gruss               M    43 Largo                FL 1:07:46  173   10:37    4:34   31   23:54    1:03  128   27:40         
   83   113 Florian Fiebig          M    25 Miami                FL 1:07:47  118   10:10    4:01   70   24:32    1:16  136   27:49         
   84   527 Scot Moser              M    54 Brandon              FL 1:07:48  139   10:19    4:48  212   26:17    1:26   44   24:59         
   85  1087 Jennifer Hutchison      F    42 St. Petersburg       FL 1:07:50   93    9:58    4:09   87   24:49    1:14  131   27:41         
   86   870 Marc Weinstein          M    42 Tampa                FL 1:07:55   55    9:31    4:02  109   25:01    1:05  167   28:17         
   87    85 Jeffrey Zych            M    26 Sarasota             FL 1:07:56  195   10:47    4:06  129   25:16    1:10   92   26:38         
   88   663 Jose Beltran            M    33 Tampa                FL 1:08:06  205   10:52    4:16  111   25:03    0:57  105   27:01         
   89   164 Chris Ross              M    43 Largo                FL 1:08:07  158   10:29    4:01  136   25:20    1:24  103   26:55         
   90   155 Kevin Miller            M    41 Lutz                 FL 1:08:11  154   10:26    3:48   98   24:56    1:12  139   27:51         
   91   546 Gordon Pauls            M    56 Hamilton             ON 1:08:12  336   11:38    4:44  179   25:49    1:05   42   24:57         
   92     6 Ron Wordon              M    47 Palm Harbor          FL 1:08:14  220   10:57    3:42   33   23:59    1:24  161   28:13         
   93   544 James Mayer             M    56 Eustis               FL 1:08:20   68    9:41    4:04  199   26:05    1:44   98   26:47         
   94   311 Lori Larsen             F    33 Columbus             GA 1:08:23   61    9:35    4:01  206   26:11    1:30  110   27:08         
   95   890 David Weismantel        M    43 St. Petersburg       FL 1:08:28  192   10:46    4:46   23   23:37    1:24  147   27:57         
   96   205 Nika Merta              F    24 Jacksonville Beach   FL 1:08:32   89    9:56    3:25  242   26:31    1:08  125   27:33         
   97   745 Andrew Heinrich         M    37 Orlando              FL 1:08:35   39    9:16    3:59  127   25:15    1:01  235   29:06         
   98   946 Michael Degroot         M    47 Wesley Chapel        FL 1:08:37  366   11:52    4:27   58   24:23    1:47   74   26:09         
   99    68 Brian Zipler            M    24 Tampa                FL 1:08:39  197   10:48    4:07   93   24:53    0:58  144   27:55         
  100  1127 Jennifer Sullivan       F    44 Safety Harbor        FL 1:08:40  178   10:40    3:52  228   26:25    1:08   91   26:37         
  101   103 Samuel Salinas          M    28 St. Petersburg       FL 1:08:41  352   11:46    3:22   96   24:55    0:58  133   27:42         
  102    10 Linda Musante           F    55 Tampa                FL 1:08:41  221   10:57    4:31   59   24:24    1:41  113   27:09         
  103   777 Brian Brown             M    39 Breckenridge         CO 1:08:44   90    9:57    4:07   81   24:43    1:31  182   28:29         
  104    64 Joseph Joseph           M    24 Satellite Beach      FL 1:08:48  280   11:16    3:18  141   25:22    0:46  155   28:06         
  105  1065 Dana Zykoski            F    39 Wesley Chapel        FL 1:08:51  134   10:17    4:38   60   24:24    1:03  183   28:29         
  106    86 Cale Andrews            M    27 Temple Terrace       FL 1:08:51  130   10:15    3:49   78   24:41    1:01  234   29:06         
  107   934 Derek McGarvey          M    46 Clearwater           FL 1:08:51   69    9:42    4:16   62   24:25    0:54  270   29:35         
  108   538 Dennis Caveglia         M    56 Leechburg            PA 1:08:56  328   11:34    3:56   77   24:41    1:28  118   27:19         
  109   974 Tom Fisher              M    49 Orlando              FL 1:08:56  242   11:05    4:05   49   24:11    0:57  201   28:40         
  110   661 Jonathan Aguilera       M    33 Riverview            FL 1:09:03  357   11:48    4:11   48   24:10    1:04  141   27:52         
  111   629 Trevor Stultz           M    30 Deland               FL 1:09:03  404   12:07    4:08  113   25:04    2:06   59   25:41         
  112   971 Barry Westmark          M    48 Fort Lauderdale      FL 1:09:04  321   11:32    4:50  295   27:08    0:59   34   24:38         
  113   827 Martin Racanelli Jr.    M    40 Melville             NY 1:09:06  105   10:05    5:00   39   24:00    1:32  184   28:30         
  114   696 Robert Stewart          M    34 Palm Harbor          FL 1:09:09  159   10:29    4:53  192   26:00    2:05   60   25:44         
  115   547 Larry Bass              M    57 Riverview            FL 1:09:13  408   12:07    4:00  130   25:17    1:06   97   26:45         
  116   781 Randy Dial              M    39 Tampa                FL 1:09:14  244   11:05    4:37   67   24:31    1:13  138   27:50         
  117   758 Garrett Bode            M    38 Oldsmar              FL 1:09:14   54    9:29    4:56  195   26:04    0:51  145   27:56         
  118   712 Richard Herring         M    35 St. Petersburg       FL 1:09:16                                                                
  119   762 Jonas Hedman            M    38 St. Petersburg       FL 1:09:19   45    9:24    4:40  134   25:17    1:04  221   28:56         
  120   662 Joseph Ayoub            M    33 Safety Harbor        FL 1:09:19  456   12:21    5:03  139   25:21    1:08   55   25:28         
  121   961 Kevin Collins           M    48 Hiawatha             KS 1:09:21  268   11:11    4:18   34   23:59    1:01  218   28:54         
  122   498 Raymond Suitt           M    51 Tampa                FL 1:09:23  104   10:05    4:36  126   25:15    1:30  151   27:59         
  123   897 Tim Fanuzzi             M    44 Fort Salonga         NY 1:09:27  138   10:19    4:06  197   26:04    1:18  132   27:42         
  124   179 John Cornish            M    49 Palm Harbor          FL 1:09:28   78    9:47    4:26  194   26:02    1:18  150   27:58         
  125  1151 Sarah Mendez            F    28 Gainesville          FL 1:09:30   97   10:00    3:39  416   28:13    1:35   72   26:05         
  126   637 Keith Kamps             M    31 Sarasota             FL 1:09:31  348   11:44    4:29  107   25:01    1:12  111   27:08         
  127   811 Sean Dishman            M    40 Orlando              FL 1:09:33  255   11:08    3:59   38   24:00    1:30  226   28:59         
  128   958 Chip Warfel             M    47 Ellicott City        MD 1:09:34   51    9:28    4:01   51   24:14    0:56  349   30:57         
  129  1136 Peter Carratt           M    43 Tampa                FL 1:09:40  198   10:48    4:25   88   24:50    1:24  164   28:15         
  130   180 Ward Edwards            M    49 Largo                FL 1:09:41  326   11:34    4:21   45   24:05    1:10  190   28:33         
  131   809 Ken Clarke              M    40 Tampa                FL 1:09:42   48    9:26    4:54  106   25:01    1:31  213   28:52         
  132   972 Curt Brandt             M    49 Brandon              FL 1:09:42  411   12:08    4:06  103   24:59    1:12  119   27:19         
  133    36 Nathan Wilson           M    16 St. John'S           NL 1:09:45   33    9:12    4:08  519   29:19    0:49   82   26:19         
  134   549 David Burg              M    57 Tampa                FL 1:09:50  174   10:38    3:51  135   25:19    0:59  233   29:05         
  136   849 Michael Reddy           M    41 Osceola              IN 1:09:54  102   10:02    5:22  147   25:27    1:10  143   27:54         
  137   756 Matthew Weidner         M    37 St. Petersburg       FL 1:09:55   59    9:33    4:05  188   25:58    1:07  245   29:14         
  138   925 Bruce Dorman            M    46 Bradenton            FL 1:09:56   11    8:23    4:09  167   25:41    1:31  305   30:14         
  139   123 Chris Huff              M    33 Riverview            FL 1:09:57  136   10:18    3:52   84   24:47    1:01  297   30:01         
  140  1093 Chris Thompson          F    42 Tampa                FL 1:10:02   99   10:01    4:15  204   26:10    1:12  180   28:28         
  141   551 John Hollenhorst        M    57 Madison              WI 1:10:04  238   11:03    4:00  289   27:02    1:15   96   26:44         
  142   911 John Glasscock          M    45 St. Petersburg Beach FL 1:10:04  371   11:53    4:19  257   26:44    1:08   68   26:02         
  143   963 Richard Jansik          M    48 Tampa                FL 1:10:06  287   11:19    4:42   30   23:51    1:02  243   29:13         
  144   119 Jonathan Leino          M    31 Zephyrhills          FL 1:10:09   62    9:36    4:08   43   24:04    1:21  361   31:03         
  145   883 Bill McKnight           M    43 Lakeland             FL 1:10:17  603   13:28    3:50  154   25:33    1:17   77   26:12         
  146   699 Jack Weisser            M    34 Tampa                FL 1:10:27  185   10:42    4:00  118   25:08    1:08  264   29:29         
  147   660 Desmond Whitney         M    32 St. Petersburg       FL 1:10:28  147   10:23    3:59  422   28:16    1:34   81   26:17         
  148   515 Thomas Crawford         M    53 St. Petersburg       FL 1:10:31   40    9:16    4:10  237   26:27    1:18  255   29:23         
  149    89 Brian Dwyer             M    27 St. Petersburg       FL 1:10:31   96    9:59    5:15  180   25:50    3:25   71   26:05         
  150   757 Todd Ballman            M    38 Lutz                 FL 1:10:33  285   11:18    5:19  218   26:19    1:23   80   26:16         
  151   509 Ron Nuzzo               M    52 Seminole             FL 1:10:35  308   11:27                                                   
  152   606 Sam Nall                M    66 Homosassa            FL 1:10:35  145   10:21    4:36  114   25:04    1:19  247   29:17         
  153   640 William Meiners         M    31 Murphy               NC 1:10:38  443   12:16    5:44  186   25:55    1:20   54   25:24         
  154   612 Roger Little            M    69 Bedford              MA 1:10:38  355   11:47    4:57  148   25:27    1:20  112   27:09         
  155   834 Roger Briggs            M    41 Sun City Center      FL 1:10:42  372   11:54    3:54  121   25:09    1:28  168   28:19         
  156   163 John Reinhart           M    43 Gulfport             FL 1:10:43  569   13:10    3:32  215   26:19    1:16   88   26:28         
  157   799 Steven Viana            M    39 Bradenton            FL 1:10:44  414   12:08    4:11  100   24:57    1:17  163   28:14         
  158   771 Sean Newman             M    38 Oviedo               FL 1:10:47  107   10:06    4:04  308   27:13    1:13  159   28:12         
  159   655 Kevin Melker            M    32 Tampa                FL 1:10:49  204   10:51    4:03  184   25:54    0:53  238   29:10         
  160    57 Darryl Lohrke           M    23 New Port Richey      FL 1:10:52  165   10:34    4:12  105   25:00    1:09  295   29:59         
  161   810 Kevin Cox               M    40 Venice               FL 1:10:58  128   10:13    4:27  224   26:24    1:29  178   28:27         
  162   823 Roger Mahmood           M    40 Wesley Chapel        FL 1:10:59  169   10:36    4:17   55   24:18    1:21  185   28:30    2:00 
  163   889 Scott Vaughn            M    43 Tampa                FL 1:11:00  281   11:16    4:37   86   24:47    1:02  249   29:19         
  164   747 Mark Maglischo          M    37 Winter Haven         FL 1:11:02  212   10:55    4:44  101   24:59    1:05  250   29:20         
  165   683 Tommy Turek             M    33 Melbourne            FL 1:11:05  283   11:17    3:39  337   27:29    1:47  104   26:56         
  166   225 Kayla Kielar            F    26 Gainesville          FL 1:11:07  149   10:23    4:02  231   26:26    1:26  212   28:51         
  167  1091 Rony Braswell           M    30 Zephyrhills          FL 1:11:09  256   11:08    4:37   44   24:05    1:36  277   29:45         
  168   983 Art Singleton           M    49 Palm Harbor          FL 1:11:10  457   12:21    3:39   72   24:33    0:58  272   29:40         
  169   135 Jon Keiser              M    38 Lithia               FL 1:11:17   76    9:46    4:29  117   25:05    2:00  294   29:59         
  170   586 Roland Lajoie           M    61 St. Petersburg       FL 1:11:18  465   12:26    3:59  152   25:32    1:12  158   28:11         
  171   832 Brian Weible            M    40 Safety Harbor        FL 1:11:23  534   12:56    5:16  315   27:16    1:32   32   24:24         
  172   680 Shane Perkey            M    33 Tampa                FL 1:11:25  233   11:03    3:55  201   26:08    1:36  205   28:46         
  173   323 Dana Newman             F    34 Sanford              FL 1:11:26  125   10:12    4:12  243   26:33    1:17  242   29:12         
  174   697 Brandon Ullery          M    34 Sarasota             FL 1:11:26  239   11:04    4:51  305   27:13    1:07  115   27:13         
  175   736 Stephen Boughton        M    37 Lithia               FL 1:11:27  214   10:55    4:55  282   26:59    2:04   90   26:35         
  176   738 Jeffrey Dunn            M    37 Bradenton            FL 1:11:27  333   11:37    5:13  120   25:09    1:34  146   27:56         
  177  1054 Kim Daunt               F    40 Bradenton            FL 1:11:29   63    9:38   32:26                       260   29:26         
  178   533 Michael Fogassey        M    55 Sarasota             FL 1:11:36  491   12:37    4:22  172   25:43    1:18  127   27:39         
  179   211 Laura Farina            F    25 Tampa                FL 1:11:39  168   10:35    3:54  312   27:15    1:13  203   28:44         
  180   739 Mark Engen              M    37 Tampa                FL 1:11:43  722   14:25    5:29  140   25:21    1:41   37   24:49         
  181   960 John Clarkson           M    48 Lithia               FL 1:11:49  339   11:39    5:37  313   27:15    0:55   87   26:26         
  182   635 Nathan Heston           M    31 Gainesville          FL 1:11:49  428   12:11    4:59   76   24:40    1:23  197   28:38         
  183   217 Roberta Parsons         F    25 Vienna               VA 1:11:52  406   12:07    4:48  365   27:43    1:26   65   25:50         
  184   898 Phil Findley            M    44 Odessa               FL 1:11:56   58    9:32    4:15  145   25:25    1:23  385   31:23         
  185   648 Andrew Blix             M    32 Sarasota             FL 1:11:56  151   10:24    4:38  220   26:21    1:39  219   28:55         
  186   276 Jessica Kemeny          F    30 Tallahassee          FL 1:11:56  232   11:02    3:45  314   27:15    1:05  211   28:50         
  187   903 Richard Racanelli       M    44 Melville             NY 1:11:58  346   11:41    4:58  144   25:24    2:17  129   27:40         
  188   730 Ben Maitre              M    36 Tampa                FL 1:12:02  275   11:15    4:41  265   26:50    0:56  173   28:22         
  189  1108 Christy Comito          F    44 Lakewood Ranch       FL 1:12:02  120   10:11    5:00  182   25:51    1:14  281   29:48         
  190   764 Markle Janner           M    38 Seffner              FL 1:12:03  561   13:06    4:27  202   26:08    1:19  107   27:05         
  191   519 Jerry McCrum            M    53 Carrollton           GA 1:12:07  388   12:00    4:05  294   27:06    1:13  135   27:44         
  192   535 Tiger Mills             M    55 Belleair             FL 1:12:10   82    9:49    4:36  150   25:29    1:14  357   31:02         
  193   768 Brad Martz              M    38 Tampa                FL 1:12:12  292   11:21    4:12   80   24:43    1:14  333   30:44         
  194   518 George McCreary         M    53 Treasure Island      FL 1:12:17  378   11:55    5:02  177   25:49    1:16  165   28:17         
  195   302 Erin Seaverson          F    32 Tampa                FL 1:12:19  183   10:42    4:29  302   27:10    1:10  209   28:50         
  196   489 Rick Miller             M    57 Fort Myers           FL 1:12:21  103   10:04    4:25  291   27:05    1:19  265   29:30         
  197   516 Frederick Dorsey        M    53 Tampa                FL 1:12:25  247   11:06    4:21  604   30:25    2:03   33   24:32         
  198   326 Shannon Shearer         F    34 Largo                FL 1:12:26  261   11:09    4:28  210   26:17    1:17  248   29:18         
  199   472 James Christenson       M    50 Bradenton            FL 1:12:30  356   11:47    4:32  329   27:24    1:26  120   27:23         
  200  1113 Kim Peeler              F    44 Tampa                FL 1:12:32  263   11:09    4:13  271   26:55    1:05  240   29:12         
  201   698 Carlton Ward            M    34 Tampa                FL 1:12:32   85    9:54    4:25  229   26:25    1:23  179   28:27    2:00 
  202  1099 Karin Jones             F    43 Odessa               FL 1:12:33  171   10:36    4:19  353   27:39    0:58  230   29:03         
  203   401 Patrica Jordan          F    49 Longport             NJ 1:12:33  384   11:59    5:15  482   28:51    1:35   41   24:55         
  204  1080 Jackie Miller           F    41 Sarasota             FL 1:12:35  260   11:09    4:03  173   25:43    1:08  323   30:35         
  205   672 Javier Hurtado          M    33 Tampa                FL 1:12:37  461   12:24    4:08  234   26:26    1:09  189   28:31         
  206   795 Christopher Oeppinger   M    39 Seminole             FL 1:12:39  703   14:14    3:41   90   24:51    1:05  210   28:50         
  207   120 John Ambrozic III       M    32 Sarasota             FL 1:12:41  270   11:11    4:10  328   27:22    1:21  198   28:39         
  208   877 Dennis Leary            M    43 St. Petersburg       FL 1:12:42  362   11:50    4:48  149   25:29    1:15  253   29:22         
  209   829 Scott Sadis             M    40 Tampa                FL 1:12:46  251   11:07    4:30  240   26:29    1:21  251   29:21         
  210    81 Travis Nash             M    26 Tampa                FL 1:12:49  302   11:24    4:20  200   26:07    2:00  224   28:59         
  211    39 Bo Schinke              M    17 Appleton             WI 1:12:51  201   10:49    3:39  330   27:24    2:22  199   28:39         
  212   852 Greg Stanek             M    41 St. Petersburg       FL 1:12:52  163   10:33    4:11  379   27:50    1:27  216   28:53         
  214    62 Richard Bell            M    24 Gainesville          FL 1:13:05   19    8:53    4:14  661   31:01    1:45  116   27:14         
  215   940 James Thornton          M    46 Tarpon Springs       FL 1:13:06  399   12:03    4:54  102   24:59    0:58  304   30:13         
  216   569 Danny Hicks             M    59 Tampa                FL 1:13:10  116   10:10    4:34  128   25:16    1:13  421   31:59         
  217   720 John Atkins             M    36 St. Petersburg       FL 1:13:11  453   12:19    5:06  159   25:37    1:15  220   28:56         
  218   578 Bill Donahue            M    60 Webster              FL 1:13:13  227   11:00    4:39  247   26:35    1:15  279   29:46         
  219   524 Richard Birt            M    54 Avon Park            FL 1:13:15  190   10:46    4:47  252   26:38    1:55  241   29:12         
  220   948 John Farese             M    47 St. Petersburg       FL 1:13:17  291   11:21    4:29  225   26:24    1:14  285   29:50         
  221   208 Renee Tillwick          F    47 Treasure Island      FL 1:13:19  203   10:51    4:49  373   27:46    1:09  206   28:46         
  222   684 Chris Whitney           M    33 Lakeland             FL 1:13:20  692   14:10    4:16   73   24:37    1:52  177   28:27         
  223   652 Michael Holt            M    32 St. Petersburg       FL 1:13:26  240   11:04    4:34  161   25:38    1:19  345   30:53         
  224   937 Mark Stanton            M    46 St. Petersburg       FL 1:13:28  137   10:18    5:50   94   24:53    1:27  356   31:02         
  225   867 Tim Matheis             M    42 Palmetto             FL 1:13:30  113   10:09    4:25  420   28:15    1:42  228   29:01         
  226   494 James Nelson            M    51 Bradenton            FL 1:13:34  585   13:20    4:30  191   26:00    1:55  140   27:52         
  227   981 Henry Renaud            M    49 Lithia               FL 1:13:34  114   10:09    4:14  348   27:35    1:03  321   30:34         
  228    93 James Symecko           M    27 Orlando              FL 1:13:34  241   11:05    3:57  340   27:31    1:16  280   29:47         
  229   926 James Emerick           M    46 Tampa                FL 1:13:37  480   12:33    5:06   95   24:54    1:24  275   29:43         
  230   202 Malarie Fellers         F    24 Topeka               KS 1:13:38  208   10:53    3:57  449   28:31    1:06  244   29:14         
  231  1046 Mark Davis              M    56                      FL 1:13:44  188   10:44    4:38  255   26:41    1:12  319   30:29         
  232   812 Scott Edinger           M    40 Tampa                FL 1:13:44  258   11:08    5:18  189   25:59    1:56  258   29:25         
  233   280 Christie Raburn         F    30 Plant City           FL 1:13:46  537   12:58                                                   
  234   626 Travis Irwin            M    30 Oldsmar              FL 1:13:50  259   11:09    4:28  489   28:54    1:00  172   28:22         
  235   721 Travis Del Rosal        M    36 Tampa                FL 1:13:52  187   10:44    4:25  344   27:32    1:20  290   29:53         
  236   702 David Beach             M    35 Tampa                FL 1:13:55  430   12:12    4:06  232   26:26    1:11  153   28:02    2:00 
  237   539 Bobby Dickerson         M    56 Sarasota             FL 1:13:56  587   13:20    5:00  170   25:43    1:28  181   28:28         
  238   752 Nestor Sotelo           M    37 Tampa                FL 1:13:56  350   11:45    4:37   83   24:47    2:12  330   30:39         
  239   687 Sean Donoghue           M    34 Tampa                FL 1:13:56  133   10:17    5:14  279   26:58    1:25  299   30:05         
  240   959 David Blackwood         M    48 St. Petersburg       FL 1:14:02  382   11:58    5:02  280   26:58    1:40  176   28:26         
  241   599 Charles Lohman          M    63 St. Petersburg       FL 1:14:03  412   12:08    4:37  219   26:20    1:25  269   29:35         
  242    18 Delaney Owen            F    17 Clearwater           FL 1:14:07  385   11:59    3:28  526   29:22    0:59  170   28:20         
  243   158 Brad Sullivan           M    41 Tampa                FL 1:14:07  156   10:29    4:42  642   30:47    1:02  114   27:10         
  245   583 Gary Bonacorsi          M    61 Seminole             FL 1:14:14  296   11:23    4:45  283   27:00    1:35  267   29:33         
  246   536 Alan Schrader           M    55 Clearwater           FL 1:14:14  651   13:50    3:45  327   27:22    1:19  152   28:02         
  247   977 Steve Habryl            M    49 Tampa                FL 1:14:16  123   10:12    5:14  286   27:01    1:42  302   30:09         
  248   258 Rebecca Nordman         F    28 Bradenton            FL 1:14:17  500   12:41    4:25  491   28:55    1:11  109   27:06         
  249    47 Joshua McCoy            M    20 Cortez               FL 1:14:20  425   12:10    5:15  401   28:04    0:56  148   27:57         
  250   951 Darian Johnson          M    47 St. Petersburg       FL 1:14:21  153   10:26    4:38   63   24:26    1:20  522   33:33         
  251   791 Kevin Klare             M    39 Tampa                FL 1:14:21  126   10:12    4:52  123   25:13    1:35  455   32:32         
  252   865 Thomas Harmon           M    42 Tampa                FL 1:14:26   81    9:48    5:02   56   24:18    1:45  523   33:34         
  253   580 Keith Kirby             M    60 Seminole             FL 1:14:30  483   12:34    4:23  211   26:17    1:28  287   29:51         
  254  1034 Jennifer` Williams      F    38 Brandon              FL 1:14:32  335   11:38    5:18  411   28:11    1:11  166   28:17         
  255   709 Jeremy Fireline         M    35 Bradenton            FL 1:14:33  415   12:09    4:17   92   24:52    1:32  278   29:45    2:00 
  256   181 Gary Rose               M    49 Tampa                FL 1:14:36  546   13:01    3:56  160   25:37    2:40  254   29:22         
  257   885 William Stewart         M    43 Tampa                FL 1:14:36  141   10:20    4:39   79   24:43    1:10  532   33:46         
  258   294 Laura Glover            F    32 Tampa                FL 1:14:37  160   10:30    4:25  485   28:51    2:05  207   28:48         
  259   863 Jean Gendebien          M    42 New Port Richey      FL 1:14:37  648   13:48    4:45  214   26:18    1:34  162   28:13         
  260   627 Matthew Kennelly        M    30 Tampa                FL 1:14:37  405   12:07    3:42  266   26:50    0:58  358   31:02         
  261   402 Lorna Short             F    49 Palm Harbor          FL 1:14:47  161   10:31    4:38  355   27:39    1:17  334   30:44         
  262   854 Pete Williams           M    41 Safety Harbor        FL 1:14:48  669   13:57    4:29  233   26:26    1:28  186   28:30         
  263   138 John Scherpf            M    38 Dunedin              FL 1:14:48  323   11:33    4:30  171   25:43    1:51  369   31:12         
  264    72 Richard Lynch           M    25 St. Petersburg       FL 1:14:48  267   11:10    4:40  183   25:51    2:14  348   30:55         
  265    28 Jackson Alonso          M    15 Belleair             FL 1:14:50  127   10:12    4:04  415   28:13    1:11  367   31:11         
  266   793 David Mendelblatt       M    39 St. Petersburg       FL 1:14:54  234   11:03    5:47  375   27:46    1:20  227   29:00         
  267    30 Kegan McNutt            M    15 Sarastoa             FL 1:14:54  451   12:18    3:53  440   28:27    1:13  232   29:04         
  268   923 Richard Bundschu        M    46 Gulfport             FL 1:14:57  217   10:56    5:23  310   27:14    1:37  283   29:49         
  269   881 Kerry Martin            M    43 Sarasota             FL 1:14:59  381   11:57    4:14  198   26:04    1:25  380   31:21         
  270  1145 Rachel Mann             F    13 Homer Glen           IL 1:15:00   38    9:15    3:03  617   30:30    0:52  378   31:21         
  271   822 Cleveland Laycock       M    40 Orlando              FL 1:15:00  654   13:51    3:52  258   26:44    0:54  274   29:41         
  272   858 David Cubito            M    42 St. Petersburg       FL 1:15:01   52    9:29    5:58  454   28:33    1:47  246   29:16         
  273  1152 Nate Sylves             M    33 St. Petesburg        FL 1:15:01  820   15:39    3:52  367   27:43    1:26   85   26:23         
  274   674 Chad Jenkins            M    33 Denver               CO 1:15:03  207   10:53    4:45  477   28:49    1:05  268   29:34         
  275   107 Mathew Kepler           M    29 Venice               FL 1:15:03   56    9:32    5:12  235   26:26    1:58  418   31:57         
  276   984 Roger Slusser           M    49 Largo                FL 1:15:04  269   11:11    5:14  227   26:24    1:02  372   31:14         
  277   742 Stephen Groth           M    37 Bradenton            FL 1:15:11  359   11:49    5:19  409   28:10    1:01  217   28:53         
  278   682 David Smith             M    33 Tampa                FL 1:15:12  181   10:41    5:00  292   27:05    1:21  362   31:07         
  279    65 Nathan Loveland         M    24 Largo                FL 1:15:14  177   10:40    3:49  268   26:53    2:37  374   31:17         
  280   412 Dawn Pelletier          F    50 Nokomis              FL 1:15:18  324   11:33    3:39  274   26:56    1:05  431   32:07         
  281   556 Doug Bush               M    58 Pinellas Park        FL 1:15:18  229   11:01    5:16  193   26:00    1:37  388   31:26         
  282  1033 Miriala Mondeja         F    38 Tampa                FL 1:15:26  768   14:58    4:06  439   28:24    1:57   69   26:03         
  283   966 Steve Pohlmann          M    48 Pinellas Park        FL 1:15:28  358   11:49    4:43  221   26:21    1:50  337   30:47         
  284    24 Maci Wilshire           F    19 Lakeland             FL 1:15:31   23    8:58    3:37  603   30:23    1:15  376   31:19         
  285   256 Larry Crabill           M    47                      FL 1:15:33   95    9:59    5:03  142   25:24    2:08  491   33:03         
  286   500 William Ayers           M    52 Tampa                FL 1:15:37  417   12:09    5:22  244   26:34    2:03  124   27:31    2:00 
  287   321 Alisa Kapchinski        F    34 Sarasota             FL 1:15:39  568   13:10    4:21  359   27:40    1:02  261   29:27         
  288   270 Laura Noland            F    29 Tampa                FL 1:15:39  264   11:09    4:07  284   27:00    1:30  412   31:54         
  289   841 Eric Johannessen        M    41 Winter Park          FL 1:15:43  397   12:03    4:52  110   25:02    1:30  440   32:18         
  290   910 Antonio Gayoso          M    45 St. Petersburg       FL 1:15:45  469   12:28    5:20  112   25:03    1:15  401   31:41         
  291  1064 Victoria Rennesund      F    39 Tampa                FL 1:15:48  330   11:36    4:50  273   26:56    1:44  335   30:45         
  292  1086 Astrid Grosche          F    42 Gainesville          FL 1:15:48  410   12:08    4:35  432   28:20    1:23  257   29:25         
  293    77 Chris Hobson            M    26 Gulfport             FL 1:15:48   31    9:09    5:09  689   31:22    1:04  236   29:06         
  294   792 Michael Lasala          M    39 Palm Harbor          FL 1:15:49  325   11:33    4:19  131   25:17    1:13  520   33:29         
  295   788 Scott Keister           M    39 Leroy                NY 1:15:49                                                                
  296   206 Amy Montgomery          F    24 Temple Terrace       FL 1:15:53  265   11:09    5:58  502   29:02    1:24  171   28:21         
  297    14 Savannah Dearden        F    16 St. Petersburg       FL 1:15:53  211   10:55    4:08  657   30:57    0:57  223   28:58         
  298   146 Gary Waterman           M    39 Enterprise           AL 1:15:55  556   13:04    6:30  217   26:19    1:29  192   28:35         
  299   802 K.C. Williams           M    39 Brandon              FL 1:15:55   94    9:58    5:09  445   28:30    1:31  338   30:49         
  300   789 Jeffrey Kerley          M    39 Gulfport             FL 1:15:59  148   10:23    4:14  166   25:39    1:24  550   34:20         
  301    75 Joon Chuah              M    26 Gainesville          FL 1:15:59  550   13:03    3:48  573   29:59    1:38  126   27:34         
  302   727 Jaimy Johnson           M    36 Lakeland             FL 1:15:59  219   10:57    4:38  174   25:45    1:32  500   33:10         
  303    95 Greg Brehm              M    28 Tampa                FL 1:16:01  724   14:25    4:35  487   28:53    1:17  101   26:52         
  304    13 Julio Esquirel          M    43 Tampa                FL 1:16:02  628   13:40    3:56  209   26:15    1:48  316   30:25         
  305   780 Dan Clark               M    39 Tampa                FL 1:16:06  423   12:10    5:48  178   25:49    1:23  351   30:58         
  306   548 Randall Brown           M    57 Sanford              FL 1:16:11  172   10:37    4:23  390   27:58    1:53  383   31:23         
  307   465 Johnny Allbritton       M    22 Clearwater           FL 1:16:11   87    9:56    4:53  574   30:01    1:30  289   29:53         
  308   307 Nicole Dufala           F    33 Clearwater           FL 1:16:12  489   12:37    4:48  371   27:45    1:35  263   29:28         
  309   289 Jennifer Patzkowsky     F    31 Lakeland             FL 1:16:17  390   12:01   35:36                       200   28:40         
  310   691 Brandon North           M    34 St. Petersburg       FL 1:16:19  284   11:18    5:44  525   29:22    1:23  191   28:35         
  311    23 Jamie Longanecker       F    19 Tampa                FL 1:16:22  316   11:30    4:22  638   30:45    0:58  208   28:48         
  312   975 Ed Foreman              M    49 St. Petersburg Beach FL 1:16:24  179   10:41    4:41  345   27:33    1:46  405   31:45         
  313    97 Steve Henry             M    28 Lakeland             FL 1:16:27  322   11:33    5:15  516   29:16    0:42  276   29:43         
  314   976 Bob Gailey              M    49 Gainesville          FL 1:16:28  559   13:05    4:50  238   26:28    1:51  308   30:16         
  315   310 Sherry Lynn Labree      F    33 Punta Gorda          FL 1:16:30  210   10:55    4:25  269   26:53    1:15  495   33:05         
  316   499 David Westmark          M    51 St. Petersburg       FL 1:16:33  517   12:48    5:12  205   26:10    2:47  271   29:38         
  317   213 Emily Keilman           F    25 Tampa                FL 1:16:33  582   13:18    4:48  387   27:54    1:30  231   29:04         
  318   790 David Kinnard           M    39 Riverview            FL 1:16:33  562   13:07    5:20  281   26:58    2:03  237   29:07         
  319  1088 Caroline McCoy          F    42 St. Petersburg       FL 1:16:34  298   11:23    5:17  427   28:17    1:15  312   30:23         
  320   950 Ralph Hoffmann          M    47 Palm Harbor          FL 1:16:34  662   13:55    4:00  236   26:27    1:28  336   30:46         
  321   482 Michael Yeager          M    50 Ponte Vedra          FL 1:16:43  463   12:25    4:39  267   26:52    1:12  391   31:37         
  322   671 John Gross              M    33 St. Petersburg       FL 1:16:47  301   11:24    6:15  429   28:18    0:54  292   29:57         
  323   264 Molly Cotter            F    29 Tampa                FL 1:16:49  109   10:06    5:16  443   28:28    0:57  428   32:03         
  324   388 Patricia Farese         F    47 St. Petersburg       FL 1:16:50  373   11:54    4:00  565   29:53    1:20  134   27:44    2:00 
  325   817 Tom Goodwin             M    40 Lakeland             FL 1:16:51  132   10:16    4:39  165   25:39    1:43  568   34:36         
  326   786 Kris Halverson          M    39 St. Petersburg       FL 1:16:51  535   12:57    4:38  287   27:01    1:58  310   30:20         
  327  1111 Leslie Lampasona        F    44 Brooksville          FL 1:16:52  531   12:54    4:58  276   26:57    2:13  288   29:52         
  328   851 Weston Smith            M    41 St. Petersburg       FL 1:16:54  157   10:29    5:21  402   28:06    1:45  373   31:14         
  329   573 Dave Perkey             M    59 Dunedin              FL 1:16:56  129   10:15    4:55  309   27:13    2:15  442   32:21         
  330   417 Susan Langheim          F    51 St. Louis            MO 1:16:58  427   12:11    4:34  541   29:33    1:18  256   29:24         
  331   512 Roy Wilshire            M    52 Lakeland             FL 1:17:01  327   11:34    4:25  405   28:08    1:30  389   31:26         
  332   608 Joe Richards            M    66 Lakeland             FL 1:17:04  432   12:12    5:22  246   26:34    1:37  379   31:21         
  333   690 Daniel Leiding          M    34 St. Petersburg       FL 1:17:05  353   11:46    5:40  216   26:19    2:48  322   30:34         
  334   766 David Lasseter          M    38 St. Petersburg       FL 1:17:06  334   11:37    6:21  190   26:00    1:45  387   31:25         
  335   240 Sara Lauzze             F    27 Sarasota             FL 1:17:07  434   12:14    4:39  610   30:27    1:23  175   28:25         
  336   198 Amanda Dascomb          F    22 Gainesville          FL 1:17:09  315   11:30    4:22  558   29:45    1:07  317   30:26         
  337  1030 Maria Gross             F    38 Valrico              FL 1:17:11  389   12:01    5:34  324   27:21    1:27  340   30:51         
  338   102 Andrew Moberg           M    28 Clearwater           FL 1:17:13   75    9:46    5:19  500   29:00    1:31  395   31:39         
  339    27 Cody Sanford            M    14 Clearwater           FL 1:17:17   36    9:14    3:00   29   23:49    0:40  801   40:36         
  340   568 Paul Citrin             M    59 Wesley Chapel        FL 1:17:19  312   11:28    4:47  382   27:52    1:26  409   31:47         
  341   703 Jake Blanchard          M    35 Gulfport             FL 1:17:19  338   11:38    4:53  394   28:00    1:11  396   31:39         
  342   594 Larry Decker            M    63 Clermont             FL 1:17:20  351   11:45    4:50  251   26:38    1:40  451   32:28         
  343  1084 Virginia Edmonds        F    42 St. Petersburg       FL 1:17:20  502   12:42    5:27  534   29:30    0:52  214   28:52         
  344   450 Kathy Dodd              F    57 Clearwater           FL 1:17:21  155   10:28    5:33  555   29:43    1:38  296   30:01         
  345   589 Thomas Bell             M    62 St. Petersburg       FL 1:17:21  360   11:50    5:17  399   28:03    1:22  342   30:52         
  346   104 Daniel Sammartino       M    28 Brandon              FL 1:17:22  464   12:26    5:26  521   29:20    1:59  160   28:13         
  347   378 Joyce Kistemaker        F    46 Largo                FL 1:17:23  690   14:08    4:17  360   27:41    1:11  301   30:08         
  348   522 Ken Owen                M    53 Orlando              FL 1:17:23  452   12:18    5:07  318   27:19    1:43  355   30:58         
  349   534 Joseph Kuebel           M    55 Tampa                FL 1:17:25  596   13:25    6:51  261   26:49    1:38  204   28:45         
  350  1009 Ellen Brown             F    37 Breckenridge         CO 1:17:26  498   12:39    4:53  301   27:10    1:34  239   29:12    2:00 
  351   891 Philip Wey              M    43 Largo                FL 1:17:26  696   14:12    4:31  321   27:19    1:03  313   30:23         
  352   319 Casondra Clark          F    34 Gibsonton            FL 1:17:28  467   12:28    5:12  435   28:20    1:21  303   30:10         
  353   196 Molly Womack            F    21 Tampa                FL 1:17:29  777   15:06    4:21  634   30:42    1:02   83   26:20         
  354    67 Shay Soprenuk           M    24 Umatilla             FL 1:17:29  216   10:56    3:47  163   25:39    1:09  645   36:01         
  356   609 Charles Sexton          M    66 St. Petersburg       FL 1:17:35  278   11:16    5:21  335   27:28    1:15  437   32:17         
  357   267 Erin Lawson             F    29 Clearwater           FL 1:17:37  248   11:06    4:08  615   30:29    1:20  324   30:36         
  358   555 Mark Smith              M    57 Gulfport             FL 1:17:37  309   11:27    5:14  230   26:25    1:39  481   32:55         
  359   429 Sue Clifton             F    53 Deleon Springs       FL 1:17:38  643   13:46    4:06  421   28:16    1:08  314   30:25         
  360   100 Aaron Levenson          M    28 Gainesville          FL 1:17:45   25    9:02    5:09  699   31:31    1:26  329   30:38         
  361   177 Dan Tillwick            M    48 St. Petersburg       FL 1:17:46  615   13:33    4:07  404   28:08    1:08  344   30:52         
  362   204 Jayme Kuniak            F    24 Oviedo               FL 1:17:47  608   13:29    4:53  530   29:27    1:06  215   28:53         
  363   921 Robert Bauchle          M    46 Summerfield          NC 1:17:49  294   11:22    6:09  372   27:45    0:55  397   31:40         
  364   505 Randy Grice             M    52 Avon Park            FL 1:17:50  342   11:39    5:54  451   28:31    1:59  282   29:49         
  365   689 Matthew Labree          M    34 Punta Gorda          FL 1:17:50  218   10:56    5:52  341   27:31    1:39  413   31:54         
  366   760 Luis Carbonell          M    38 Tampa                FL 1:17:55  742   14:37    4:56  423   28:16    2:09  149   27:58         
  367  1114 Kristin Perry           F    44 St. Petersburg       FL 1:17:55  575   13:13    5:19  509   29:12    1:13  225   28:59         
  368   244 Jessica Mitchell        F    27 Lake Mary            FL 1:18:00  184   10:42    5:34  542   29:33    1:36  325   30:36         
  369   565 Tony Walton             M    58 Dunedin              FL 1:18:01  553   13:04    4:57  253   26:40    1:04  438   32:17         
  370   955 Thomas Rusher           M    47 Valrico              FL 1:18:01  577   13:15    5:20  158   25:36    2:11  399   31:41         
  371   231 Elizabeth Roush         F    26 Denver               CO 1:18:02  115   10:09    5:39  497   28:59    1:56  377   31:20         
  372   564 Michael Tillman         M    58 Gainesville          FL 1:18:05  370   11:53    4:24  278   26:57    1:27  515   33:25         
  374    46 Travis Warner           M    19 Clearwater           FL 1:18:06  514   12:46    3:57  636   30:43    0:51  284   29:50         
  375   303 Kelly Sedivy            F    32 St. Petersburg       FL 1:18:12  206   10:52    5:40  514   29:15    1:32  346   30:55         
  376   909 Mark Curtiss            M    45 Tampa                FL 1:18:13  401   12:05    4:50  338   27:29    1:23  448   32:28         
  377   722 Daniel Fluet            M    36 St. Petersburg       FL 1:18:15  101   10:01    4:43  156   25:35    1:24  677   36:33         
  378   924 Andrew Butterfield      M    46 Tampa                FL 1:18:17  364   11:52    4:52  311   27:15    2:04  435   32:16         
  379   904 James Sauls             M    44 Lithia               FL 1:18:22  528   12:53    4:51  262   26:49    2:05  407   31:46         
  380   559 Jack Helinger           M    58 St. Petersburg       FL 1:18:24  494   12:38    5:47  306   27:13    1:50  350   30:57         
  381   110 Joshua Philpott         M    29 Fort Myers           FL 1:18:24  444   12:17    5:42  395   28:00    1:24  360   31:03         
  382   520 William Meadows         M    53 Tampa                FL 1:18:30  200   10:49    7:03  288   27:01    2:56  332   30:43         
  383   993 Linda Odom              F    35 Tampa                FL 1:18:31  108   10:06    5:00  342   27:31    1:07  581   34:50         
  384   692 Ed Raburn               M    34 Plant City           FL 1:18:32  468   12:28    6:45  250   26:37    2:05  331   30:40         
  385   446 Cheryl Durstein-Decker  F    56 Clermont             FL 1:18:36  306   11:25    4:23  354   27:39    2:11  487   33:00         
  386  1081 Susan Nance             F    41 Tampa                FL 1:18:39  394   12:02    5:42  522   29:20    1:42  291   29:55         
  387   474 David Graybill          M    50 Pendleton            IN 1:18:41  520   12:50    5:46  293   27:05    1:37  386   31:25         
  388   150 Michael Fortuna         M    40 Land O Lakes         FL 1:18:43  299   11:24    4:59  208   26:15    1:37  563   34:31         
  389   783 Gary Franks             M    39 Lutz                 FL 1:18:45  332   11:37    5:05  343   27:31    2:02  454   32:32         
  390    21 Alana Anderson          F    19 Seminole             FL 1:18:51  368   11:53    4:57  811   33:44    0:54  122   27:26         
  391   651 Jeff Dagostino          M    32 Lowell               MA 1:18:53  638   13:44    6:06  272   26:55    1:55  306   30:14         
  392   410 Carolyn Kiper           F    50 St. Petersburg       FL 1:18:59  445   12:17    4:45  540   29:33    1:34  343   30:52         
  393  1058 Deanna Harmon           F    40 Tampa                FL 1:19:00  490   12:37    4:54  406   28:08    1:42  398   31:40         
  394   706 Tom Derzypolski         M    35 Tallahassee          FL 1:19:00  307   11:26    5:03  554   29:42    1:38  371   31:13         
  395   820 Allen Jernigan          M    40 Seminole             FL 1:19:02  519   12:49    5:28  241   26:30    2:02  434   32:15         
  396    29 Jacob Cone              M    15 St. Petersburg       FL 1:19:07    7    8:04    4:10  726   32:01    1:46  499   33:09         
  397   399 Lisa Wannemacher        F    48 St. Petersburg       FL 1:19:09  413   12:08    4:17  544   29:34    0:54  439   32:18         
  398   815 Robert Fellers          M    40 Lithia               FL 1:19:10  710   14:18    5:36  333   27:26    1:16  327   30:36         
  399   415 Mary Dworkin            F    51 Belleair             FL 1:19:10  554   13:04    5:45  298   27:08    1:17  419   31:57         
  400   242 Amy Meiners             F    27 Murphy               NC 1:19:10  526   12:53    4:24  654   30:56    1:09  286   29:51         
  401   223 Jamie Doster            F    26 Sarasota             FL 1:19:12   30    9:08    3:58  777   32:59    1:07  423   32:01         
  402   344 Katherine Bailey        F    40 Tampa                FL 1:19:12  186   10:44    5:06  552   29:39    1:17  449   32:28         
  403   435 Clare Kelley            F    54 St. Petersburg       FL 1:19:12  750   14:42    4:07  378   27:49    1:25  366   31:11         
  404   647 Ebrahim Aly             M    32 Tampa                FL 1:19:27  892   17:35    5:18  196   26:04    1:49  202   28:42         
  405   394 Cathy Armstrong         F    48 Lutz                 FL 1:19:28  446   12:17    5:50  436   28:21    2:12  339   30:50         
  406   917 Jack Shuten             M    45 Gulfport             FL 1:19:31  193   10:46    6:42  569   29:56    1:13  347   30:55         
  407    33 Nick Gobes              M    16 Palm Harbor          FL 1:19:36  677   14:00    4:35  598   30:16    1:50  222   28:57         
  408  1016 Rebecca Lemmon          F    37 St. Petersburg       FL 1:19:36  435   12:14    4:44  407   28:09    1:23  363   31:08    2:00 
  409   669 Greg Farris             M    33 Lakeland             FL 1:19:36  437   12:15    4:36  358   27:40    1:14  539   33:54         
  410   718 Jeremy Tollberg         M    35 St. Petersburg       FL 1:19:37  246   11:06    5:46  352   27:38    1:25  531   33:45         
  412  1026 Janel Voth              F    37 St. Petersburg       FL 1:19:39  495   12:39    5:07  460   28:37    1:25  411   31:53         
  413   274 Claudia Williams        F    29 St. Petersburg       FL 1:19:40  228   11:00    4:18  566   29:55    1:52  467   32:37         
  414   598 Phillip Leigh           M    63 Tampa                FL 1:19:46  375   11:55    5:42  143   25:24    2:18  559   34:29         
  415    31 Travis Brewer           M    16 Tampa                FL 1:19:47  450   12:18    5:09  249   26:37    2:42  492   33:03         
  416   605 Harry Williams          M    65 Bluffton             SC 1:19:49  541   12:59    5:39  388   27:56    1:21  415   31:56         
  417   414 Pascale Botvinik        F    51 Temple Terrace       FL 1:19:50  442   12:16    4:42  601   30:21    1:31  359   31:03         
  418   724 Gregory Gibbons         M    36 Gibsonton            FL 1:19:50  888   17:24    5:04  226   26:24    1:30  266   29:31         
  419  1082 Melissa Pierce          F    41 Tampa                FL 1:19:50  320   11:31    4:38  665   31:03    0:59  400   31:41         
  420   862 Brad Friel              M    42 Orlando              FL 1:19:50  521   12:50    5:01  239   26:28    1:25  546   34:08         
  421  1032 Norma Long              F    38 Naples               FL 1:19:50  773   15:04    4:59  512   29:15    1:58  194   28:36         
  422  1103 Maria Phillips          F    43 Tampa                FL 1:19:52  344   11:39    5:02  450   28:31    1:36  497   33:06         
  423   523 Charles Best            M    54 Avon Park            FL 1:19:54  329   11:34    6:35  187   25:56    1:52  420   31:58    2:00 
  424   160 Chris Pettet            M    42 Dunedin              FL 1:19:54   46    9:25    4:42  426   28:17    1:29  649   36:03         
  425   886 Scott Temples           M    43 Tampa                FL 1:19:56  424   12:10                                                   
  426   986 Nina Bode               F    35 Oldsmar              FL 1:19:57  279   11:16    5:15  549   29:38    1:00  475   32:49         
  427   887 Stefan Thoenes          M    43 Bradenton            FL 1:20:03  243   11:05    4:47  259   26:44    1:09  667   36:19         
  428  1141 Joon Kim                F    18 St. Petersburg       FL 1:20:05  512   12:45    4:51  736   32:12    1:49  188   28:31         
  429   855 Lee Blackwell           M    42 Clearwater           FL 1:20:05  529   12:53    4:47  256   26:42    1:13  564   34:31         
  430   843 Pat Lennon              M    41 Bradenton            FL 1:20:06  809   15:25    4:55  647   30:51    1:08  137   27:50         
  431   125 Shaun Frazier           M    34 Tampa                FL 1:20:06  688   14:07    5:14  303   27:11    1:48  410   31:48         
  432   723 Alf Gentilini           M    36 Brandon              FL 1:20:10  277   11:16    5:08  396   28:01    1:07  577   34:41         
  433   649 Matthew Brown           M    32 Tampa                FL 1:20:14  684   14:06    4:46  277   26:57    1:34  477   32:52         
  434   453 Gail Lohman             F    58 St. Petersburg       FL 1:20:20  479   12:33    5:40  472   28:46    1:40  403   31:42         
  435  1037 Archana Arora           F    39 Palm Harbor          FL 1:20:25  487   12:35    5:07  465   28:41    1:19  471   32:43         
  436   630 Andrew Taylor           M    30 Lakeland             FL 1:20:26  725   14:26                                                   
  437   227 Ashlie Nalls            F    26 Land O Lakes         FL 1:20:28  374   11:54    5:05  484   28:51    1:22  505   33:17         
  438  1075 Kimberly Hunter         F    41 Tampa                FL 1:20:31  199   10:49    5:07  304   27:11    1:40  630   35:46         
  439  1005 Jennifer Isenbeck       F    36 Wesley Chapel        FL 1:20:35  282   11:17    5:11  562   29:51    1:41  466   32:37         
  440   805 Stephen Bazarte         M    40 Tampa                FL 1:20:35  440   12:15    5:09  463   28:41    1:48  472   32:44         
  441   938 Michael Stevenson       M    46 Odessa               FL 1:20:48  543   13:00    7:52  203   26:08    1:27  445   32:24         
  442    54 Mike Saou               M    22 Tallahassee          FL 1:20:49  122   10:12    4:55  510   29:12    1:42  582   34:51         
  443   318 Amanda Chay             F    34 Land O Lakes         FL 1:20:50  728   14:28    4:47  559   29:49    1:18  320   30:30         
  444   916 Francois Monnet         M    45 St. Petersburg       FL 1:20:51  744   14:38    5:34  458   28:36    1:13  341   30:52         
  445   913 Wayne Hudson            M    45 Largo                FL 1:20:52  572   13:12    4:05  245   26:34    1:58  496   33:06    2:00 
  446   373 Lori Dorman             F    46 Bradenton            FL 1:20:54  825   15:44    4:28  414   28:12    1:19  368   31:12         
  447   625 Robert Gaston           M    30 Tampa                FL 1:20:55  563   13:08    5:28  584   30:08    2:06  300   30:07         
  448   111 Michael Rettew          M    29 St. Petersburg       FL 1:20:55  421   12:10    5:53  431   28:19    2:53  404   31:42         
  449    11 Lori Wordon             F    45 Palm Harbor          FL 1:20:58  441   12:16    4:56  474   28:48    1:29  521   33:31         
  450   835 Michael Clontz          M    41 Tampa                FL 1:20:58  678   14:00    4:34  520   29:19    0:50  436   32:17         
  451   828 Keith Roher             M    40 Tampa                FL 1:21:00   86    9:54    6:17  320   27:19    1:42  633   35:49         
  452   387 Sandy Collins           F    47 Hiawatha             KS 1:21:00  660   13:53    4:31  506   29:04    1:28  430   32:05         
  453    92 Ethan Stonerook         M    27 Gainesville          FL 1:21:01  641   13:45    5:57  418   28:14    1:11  414   31:55         
  454   398 Lana Pennino            F    48 New York             NY 1:21:03  683   14:03    4:31  334   27:27    1:28  524   33:36         
  455   176 Kiley Mahaffey          F    31 St. Petersburg       FL 1:21:08  271   11:12    6:08  476   28:48    1:41  509   33:20         
  456   282 Kimberly Wright         F    30 New Port Richey      FL 1:21:08  429   12:11    4:29  403   28:08    1:07  600   35:15         
  457   151 Jaih Jackson            M    40 St. Petersburg       FL 1:21:12  337   11:38    4:20  433   28:20    1:40  602   35:16         
  458   510 Van Perry               M    52 St. Petersburg       FL 1:21:14  331   11:36    5:47  346   27:33    1:49  561   34:31         
  459   477 Noel Keesling           M    50 St. Petersburg       FL 1:21:15  426   12:11    5:46  462   28:40    2:08  457   32:33         
  460   837 Dave Deschenes          M    41 Land O Lakes         FL 1:21:16  734   14:34    4:55  297   27:08    1:44  484   32:57         
  461   664 Andy Stengold           M    48 Safety Harbor        FL 1:21:16  317   11:30    4:25  488   28:53    1:53  570   34:37         
  462  1010 Jennifer Dagnall        F    37 Bradenton            FL 1:21:16  501   12:42    6:13  490   28:55    1:20  433   32:09         
  463   159 Paul Wirth              M    41 Seffner              FL 1:21:17  544   13:01    4:36  532   29:28    1:34  469   32:39         
  464   370 Kim Thomas              F    45 Safety Harbor        FL 1:21:23  447   12:18    4:46  577   30:03    1:24  480   32:54         
  465   238 Angela Irwin            F    27 Oldsmar              FL 1:21:25  341   11:39    4:51  656   30:57    1:41  441   32:20         
  466   842 Tim Justice             M    41 Indianapolis         IN 1:21:26  409   12:08    5:01  332   27:26    1:21  614   35:32         
  467    84 Brian Willis            M    26 Tampa                FL 1:21:26  420   12:09    5:51  649   30:52    1:00  390   31:35         
  468   965 John McDonough III      M    48 Tampa                FL 1:21:28  557   13:05    4:05  446   28:30    1:29  552   34:21         
  469    74 Thomas Bellantonio      M    26 Sarasota             FL 1:21:29  701   14:13    5:00  727   32:01    0:50  259   29:26         
  470   969 John Soto               M    48 Land O Lakes         FL 1:21:29  175   10:39    5:43  380   27:51    1:50  613   35:29         
  471   717 Scott Peterson          M    35 St. Petersburg       FL 1:21:33  630   13:41    7:46  505   29:04    2:27  195   28:37         
  472   537 Robert Whisenant        M    55 Palmetto             FL 1:21:33  472   12:31    7:05  264   26:50    2:10  486   32:59         
  473   141 Jim Gillespie           M    39 Muskego              WI 1:21:34  250   11:07    5:21  331   27:25    1:31  661   36:12         
  474   895 Darrell Crowe           M    44 Trevor               WI 1:21:35  507   12:43    6:26  483   28:51    1:01  328   30:37    2:00 
  475  1024 Hollie Steele           F    37 Tarpon Springs       FL 1:21:35  318   11:31    5:03  448   28:30    1:22  597   35:11         
  476   994 Jennifer Sheredy        F    35 Bradenton            FL 1:21:36  784   15:10    5:47  668   31:05    1:05  187   28:30         
  477    70 Ryan Dorsett            M    25 Sanford              FL 1:21:37  310   11:28    5:26  658   30:58    2:01  408   31:46         
  478   432 Debbie Repeta           F    53 Dade City            FL 1:21:40  497   12:39    5:19  546   29:35    2:04  429   32:05         
  479   422 Marianne Bushman        F    52 Madeira Beach        FL 1:21:44  511   12:44    5:02  425   28:17    1:59  530   33:44         
  480    22 Clarissa Lomonaco       F    19 Gainesville          FL 1:21:47  870   16:43    4:29  643   30:47    1:42  157   28:08         
  481   978 Dave Kutschinski        M    49 Lakeland             FL 1:21:47  731   14:31    5:27  326   27:21    1:18  502   33:12         
  482  1146 Rebecca Mann            F    12 Homer Glen           IL 1:21:48   10    8:20    3:36  880   35:53    0:46  503   33:15         
  483   753 Stephen Trimborn        M    37 Lithia               FL 1:21:49  167   10:34    5:34  515   29:16    1:46  576   34:40         
  484   774 Eric Sprung             M    38 St. Petersburg       FL 1:21:49  455   12:21    5:45  349   27:36    1:32  465   32:37    2:00 
  485  1020 Rebecca Newman          F    37 Oviedo               FL 1:21:50  395   12:03    5:05  648   30:51    2:10  402   31:42         
  486   178 Mike Wichman            M    48 Tampa                FL 1:21:53  191   10:46    4:34  300   27:10    2:09  700   37:15         
  487   590 Greg Kaputa             M    62 Tampa                FL 1:21:55  712   14:19    7:09  444   28:29    2:18  273   29:41         
  488   939 Dan Sweeney             M    46 New Port Richey      FL 1:21:56  304   11:25    4:40  397   28:02    1:56  639   35:55         
  489    59 David Mausolf           M    23 St. Petersburg       FL 1:21:57  354   11:47    4:35  524   29:21    1:57  549   34:18         
  490   711 Jerry Glass             M    35 Tarpon Springs       FL 1:21:59  448   12:18    4:39  618   30:31    1:12  511   33:21         
  491   639 Richard Mattison        M    31 Land O Lakes         FL 1:22:01  605   13:28    5:05  357   27:40    1:15  567   34:34         
  492  1109 Gwen Darrey             F    44 Odessa               FL 1:22:02  407   12:07    4:00  475   28:48    1:27  623   35:42         
  493   386 Suzy Cochrane           F    47 New Port Richey      FL 1:22:03  438   12:15    5:25  480   28:50    1:38  540   33:57         
  494   226 Lauren Molina           F    26 Gainesville          FL 1:22:09  209   10:54    4:58  641   30:46    2:43  476   32:50         
  495   261 Kristen Appleby         F    29 New Smyrna Beach     FL 1:22:10  262   11:09    5:27  750   32:33    1:25  393   31:38         
  496   106 Micheal Hancock         M    29 Tampa                FL 1:22:13  215   10:56    5:00  581   30:05    2:26  534   33:48         
  497    87 Bobby Blasewitz         M    27 New Port Richey      FL 1:22:13  225   10:59    5:36  430   28:19    1:36  629   35:46         
  498   475 Stephen Herczeg         M    50 Tampa                FL 1:22:22  436   12:14    5:45  207   26:12    2:22  634   35:50         
  499   372 Mary Cunningham         F    46 St. Petersburg       FL 1:22:23  836   15:57    5:04  538   29:33    1:26  315   30:25         
  500   210 Nicole Davis            F    25 Bay Harbor Island    FL 1:22:25  387   11:59    4:32  589   30:12    1:24  551   34:21         
  501   251 Leslee Chapman          F    28 Fort Myers           FL 1:22:26  663   13:55    5:38  437   28:22    1:34  485   32:58         
  502   779 John Cappa              M    39 St. Petersburg       FL 1:22:26  634   13:42    6:18  369   27:44    1:33  501   33:11         
  503   899 John Havill             M    44 Oldsmar              FL 1:22:26  484   12:34    6:02  442   28:27    1:57  518   33:27         
  504  1021 L. Betty Rioux          F    37 Treasure Island      FL 1:22:30  730   14:30    6:12  557   29:45    1:06  354   30:58         
  505   480 Jeffrey Shane           M    50 Lutz                 FL 1:22:33  555   13:04    6:36  523   29:21    1:38  416   31:56         
  506   957 Daniel Ward             M    47 St. Petersburg       FL 1:22:38  700   14:13    4:59  381   27:52    1:21  548   34:16         
  507   825 Gregory Patterson       M    40 Tampa                FL 1:22:39  202   10:49    4:26  108   25:01    1:34  755   38:51    2:00 
  508   352 Merit Greaves           F    45 Tampa                FL 1:22:41   22    8:56    5:23  393   27:59    2:21  730   38:03         
  509   550 Dennis Feldman          M    57 Tampa                FL 1:22:41  398   12:03    5:37  504   29:03    2:01  541   33:59         
  510   389 Stephanie Genge         F    47 St. John'S           NL 1:22:42  762   14:53    4:56  621   30:34    0:59  381   31:22         
  511   288 Heather Patterson       F    31 Tampa                FL 1:22:55  649   13:49    4:23  368   27:44    2:04  588   34:57         
  512   920 Michael Bardecki        M    46 St. Petersburg       FL 1:22:58  481   12:33    6:12  364   27:43    2:01  562   34:31         
  513  1014 Maria Garces            F    37 Tampa                FL 1:23:01  418   12:09    4:57  392   27:59    1:07  685   36:50         
  514  1134 Ron Lambert             M    45 Brandon              FL 1:23:04  687   14:07    5:14  583   30:07    1:37  425   32:01         
  515  1063 Doborah Pike            F    40 Riverview            FL 1:23:05  717   14:21    4:37  531   29:28    1:04  526   33:37         
  517   381 Diane Pearce            F    46 Sarasota             FL 1:23:12  803   15:21    5:37  580   30:04    1:35  326   30:36         
  518  1031 Gabrielle Keister       F    38 Leroy                NY 1:23:13  786   15:11    5:45  653   30:55    1:05  309   30:19         
  519   631 Caleb Ternak            M    30 Lutz                 FL 1:23:15  574   13:13    5:45  563   29:52    1:54  461   32:33         
  520   831 Mike Tozzi              M    40 Windermere           FL 1:23:15  713   14:20    6:42  362   27:42    1:36  353   30:58    2:00 
  521   990 Sondra Houhoulis        F    35 Punta Gorda          FL 1:23:17  523   12:51    5:28  162   25:38    1:59  704   37:23         
  522   430 Michele McCutcheon      F    53 Land O Lakes         FL 1:23:24  862   16:25    4:43  322   27:19    1:32  516   33:27         
  523   614 Robert Moorehead        M    69 Treasure Island      FL 1:23:24                                                                
  524   279 Courtney Nicholson      F    30 St. Petersburg       FL 1:23:25  340   11:39    4:55  578   30:03    2:27  553   34:23         
  525   744 Tim Haws                M    37 St. Petersburg       FL 1:23:25  612   13:31    9:42  307   27:13    3:33  262   29:27         
  526   714 Jason Lewis             M    35 Bradenton            FL 1:23:27  361   11:50    6:02  624   30:36    1:58  493   33:04         
  527  1135 Gregory Lawida          M    53 Tampa                FL 1:23:27  493   12:38    5:42  157   25:36    2:31  591   35:02    2:00 
  528  1062 Marianne Lameyer        F    40 St. Petersburg       FL 1:23:29  548   13:02    6:04  722   31:57    2:01  318   30:28         
  529  1148 Janet Thompson          F    64 Tampa                FL 1:23:30  369   11:53    5:51  467   28:43    1:40  610   35:26         
  530   906 Brian Smith             M    44 Palmetto             FL 1:23:30  518   12:49    7:17  464   28:41    1:44  489   33:02         
  531   561 Steve Largo             M    58 Sarasota             FL 1:23:31  867   16:39    5:38  659   30:58    1:16  229   29:02         
  532   407 Janet Bilyeu            F    50 Seminole             FL 1:23:35  741   14:37    5:00  473   28:47    1:56  507   33:17         
  533   876 Scott Hammond           M    43 Gibsonton            FL 1:23:39  816   15:36    5:42  631   30:41    2:20  252   29:22         
  534   857 James Cassidy           M    42 Ormond Beach         FL 1:23:40  598   13:26    5:49  536   29:31    1:32  513   33:24         
  535   988 Veronica Gustoafson     F    35 Odessa               FL 1:23:42  664   13:55    5:48  550   29:39    1:57  447   32:26         
  536   486 Edgardo Cardetti        M    51 Longwood             FL 1:23:46  367   11:52    5:42  757   32:42    0:58  458   32:33         
  537   197 Kristine Budd           F    22 Springhill           FL 1:23:49  619   13:36    5:15  732   32:09    0:55  417   31:56         
  538   922 David Bilyeu            M    46 Largo                FL 1:23:49  459   12:24    5:47  398   28:02    1:55  625   35:42         
  539  1138 Morris Johnson          M    70 Sun City             FL 1:23:50  508   12:43    7:07  285   27:01    1:45  601   35:16         
  540   641 Ben Meister             M    31 Tampa                FL 1:23:57  726   14:27    5:42  363   27:42    3:01  498   33:08         
  542   850 Stephen Segundo         M    41 Tampa                FL 1:23:59  499   12:40    6:24  361   27:41    1:34  622   35:41         
  543   848 James Sheehan           M    60                      FL 1:23:59  576   13:15    6:30  633   30:41    1:12  444   32:23         
  544   481 Mike Westmark           M    50 Sarasota             FL 1:24:00  106   10:05    5:11  703   31:37    2:20  580   34:49         
  545   770 Bret Michaelsen         M    38 Tampa                FL 1:24:03  886   17:22    5:52  316   27:19    1:47  406   31:45         
  546   355 Lisa Jamison            F    47 Tampa                FL 1:24:09  591   13:21    5:21  417   28:14    1:23  635   35:51         
  547   315 Cecilia Bidwell         F    34 Tampa                FL 1:24:12  545   13:01    4:44  620   30:32    1:42  547   34:16         
  548   374 Teresa Gadient          F    46 Tampa                FL 1:24:14  604   13:28    4:49  645   30:49    1:31  527   33:38         
  549  1150 Kasey Rogers            F    28 Tampa                FL 1:24:15  617   13:35    4:50  597   30:15    1:35  543   34:01         
  551  1007 Joy Anderson            F    37 Largo                FL 1:24:20  347   11:42    5:18  374   27:46    1:37  727   37:58         
  552   615 Luther Dore             M    70 St. Petersburg       FL 1:24:24  682   14:02    6:15  606   30:26    1:09  459   32:33         
  553   632 Brent Van Eerden        M    30 Bradenton            FL 1:24:25  458   12:22    7:16  630   30:40    1:16  478   32:53         
  554   737 Dennis Cooley           M    37 Bradenton            FL 1:24:26  164   10:33    6:46  697   31:30    2:44  483   32:56         
  555   996 Carin Zubillaga         F    35 Trinity              FL 1:24:33  567   13:10    6:03  662   31:02    0:55  517   33:27         
  556  1013 Julie Fannin            F    37 Riverview            FL 1:24:40  539   12:59    6:03  698   31:30    1:41  452   32:30         
  557   821 Rod Koser               M    40 Belleair Bluffs      FL 1:24:48   71    9:44    5:15  290   27:03    1:48  760   39:00    2:00 
  558   506 Bob Loeper              M    52 Tampa                FL 1:24:49  549   13:03    6:44  383   27:52    2:17  585   34:55         
  559   122 Brad Goodwin            M    33 Hudson               FL 1:24:51  547   13:01    5:46  508   29:11    1:42  598   35:13         
  560   530 Joseph Whitelock        M    54 St. Petersburg       FL 1:24:53  672   13:58    3:57  400   28:03    2:38  666   36:19         
  561   346 Laura Ghilik-Micu       F    41 Valrico              FL 1:24:56  150   10:24    6:24  820   34:00    1:16  479   32:53         
  562  1028 Anne-Marie Andersen     F    38 Largo                FL 1:24:58  111   10:08    5:08  793   33:20    1:59  555   34:25         
  563   695 Alfredo Sotelo          M    34 Tampa                FL 1:25:04  646   13:47    5:32  386   27:54    2:06  631   35:46         
  564   654 Brandon Johnson         M    32 St. Petersburg       FL 1:25:05  843   16:03    5:46  570   29:56    0:54  450   32:28         
  565   803 Robert Williams         M    39 Tampa                FL 1:25:08  743   14:37    6:00  424   28:17    2:34  528   33:42         
  566   882 Kevin Martin            M    43 New Port Richey      FL 1:25:11  570   13:11    5:20  384   27:52    2:40  656   36:09         
  567   253 Suzanne Eldridge        F    28 Tampa                FL 1:25:11  781   15:08    6:01  669   31:05    1:46  370   31:13         
  568   473 Timothy Fauchon         M    50 Tampa                FL 1:25:13  613   13:32    5:13  461   28:38    1:43  658   36:10         
  569   301 Sara Reynolds           F    32 Sarasota             FL 1:25:14  766   14:54    5:22  696   31:26    5:27  156   28:07         
  570   645 Robert Stines           M    31 St. Petersburg       FL 1:25:14  763   14:53    7:23  494   28:57    2:24  394   31:39         
  571  1012 Kristi Drablos          F    37 Lutz                 FL 1:25:14  779   15:06    6:08  527   29:22    2:08  453   32:31         
  572   215 Rebecca McLarty         F    25 Tampa                FL 1:25:17  475   12:32    5:17  592   30:13    1:11  653   36:06         
  573   243 Meg Meiners             F    27 Chattanooga          TN 1:25:20  804   15:21    4:55  690   31:24    1:01  470   32:40         
  574   439 Tom Erdmier             M    51 Palm Harbor          FL 1:25:20  253   11:07                                                   
  575   525 John Bolchoz            M    54 Apollo Beach         FL 1:25:20  286   11:19    6:30  434   28:20    3:57  604   35:17         
  576   241 Erinn McKain            F    27 Tampa                FL 1:25:23  748   14:41    5:13  492   28:57    2:09  556   34:25         
  577   332 Elisa Carvalho          F    29 Wesley Chapel        FL 1:25:24  674   13:58    4:34  682   31:17    0:56  575   34:40         
  578   296 Julie Haskett           F    32 Bradenton            FL 1:25:25  515   12:46    4:56  611   30:28    1:17  643   36:00         
  579   124 Shawn Johnson           M    33 Clearwater           FL 1:25:26  620   13:36    5:40  730   32:04    2:08  422   32:00         
  580   801 Adam Wick               M    39 St. Petersburg       FL 1:25:27  756   14:48    7:30  453   28:33    2:29  432   32:09         
  581   838 Hans Grimm              M    41 Tampa                FL 1:25:29  245   11:05    5:42  713   31:51    1:50  592   35:03         
  582  1137 Susan Curtin            F    56 Tampa                FL 1:25:33                                                                
  583   444 Jeannie Silbert         F    55 Largo                FL 1:25:34  914   18:47    5:59  468   28:44    2:02  298   30:04         
  584    88 Jonathan Bowman         M    27 St. Petersburg       FL 1:25:34  530   12:54    6:31  452   28:31    2:45  586   34:55         
  585   816 Stan Fivecoat           M    40 Trinity              FL 1:25:37  811   15:30    5:05  774   32:57    1:08  352   30:58         
  586    80 Jon Lentz               M    26 Mclean               VA 1:25:37  697   14:12    5:36  846   34:39    1:14  293   29:58         
  587   224 Laura Kallmann          F    26 Tampa                FL 1:25:39  349   11:44    6:46  567   29:55    1:58  603   35:17         
  588    45 Michael Remien          M    19 St. Petersburg       FL 1:25:46  826   15:46    5:02  869   35:14    1:11  193   28:35         
  589   278 April Luedecke          F    30 Tampa                FL 1:25:49  623   13:38    5:47  667   31:05    2:47  463   32:34         
  590   595 Brad Fishalow           M    63 St. Petersburg       FL 1:25:52  488   12:35    6:39  560   29:49    1:39  596   35:11         
  591   560 Bruce Lamotte           M    58 Chicago              IL 1:25:54  462   12:25    6:06  317   27:19    2:22  721   37:45         
  592    76 Michael Goreski         M    26 St. Petersburg       FL 1:25:55  659   13:53    5:06  731   32:08    1:14  525   33:36         
  593   529 Steve Strange           M    54 Clearwater           FL 1:25:59  400   12:05    5:15  260   26:47    2:20  774   39:35         
  594   285 Wendy Kimmel            F    31 Tampa                FL 1:26:01  746   14:40    5:24  692   31:25    1:35  488   33:00         
  595   290 Melissa Pine            F    31 St. Petersburg       FL 1:26:05  905   18:15    5:00  528   29:25    1:25  427   32:01         
  596   127 Ray Bouckenooghe        M    35 Palm Harbor          FL 1:26:05  715   14:20    5:36  438   28:24    1:29  665   36:18         
  597   144 Robert Noren            M    39 Wesley Chapel        FL 1:26:09  706   14:15    5:54  587   30:11    1:59  535   33:51         
  598   814 James Ely               M    40 Tampa                FL 1:26:10  503   12:42    4:58  479   28:50    1:00  751   38:42         
  599   309 Deborah Isaac           F    33 Gainesville          GA 1:26:10  589   13:21    5:29  623   30:35    1:24  608   35:24         
  600   216 Carly Muzzy             F    25 St. Petersburg       FL 1:26:11  675   13:58    4:28  740   32:17    1:37  538   33:54         
  601   121 Robert Bryja            M    32 Tampa                FL 1:26:12  708   14:16    6:47  296   27:08    2:40  607   35:23         
  603   715 David Muenkel           M    35 Rowe                 MA 1:26:14  774   15:05    6:33  410   28:11    1:41  578   34:46         
  604   545 John Paul               M    56 St. Petersburg       FL 1:26:14  622   13:37    5:01  511   29:13    1:43  683   36:43         
  605   896 Hazem Elsawaf           M    44 Melbourne Beach      FL 1:26:16  573   13:12    4:51  576   30:02    2:11  646   36:01         
  606  1055 Elena Dolskaya          F    40 St. Petersburg Beach FL 1:26:16  658   13:52    5:40  594   30:13    2:04  560   34:29         
  607   366 Jannie Marthinsen       F    45 Tampa                FL 1:26:25  860   16:25    4:56  619   30:31    1:39  482   32:55         
  608   874 Jeffrey Drews           M    43 Tampa                FL 1:26:26  300   11:24    6:03  350   27:37    1:12  787   40:13         
  609   353 Debra Hutchinson        F    45 Gainesville          FL 1:26:32  679   14:01    5:42  496   28:58    1:40  662   36:14         
  610   363 Cheryl Forgang          F    45 Safety Harbor        FL 1:26:33  391   12:02    5:06  486   28:52    2:12  738   38:23         
  611   749 Todd Miller             M    37 St. Petersburg       FL 1:26:33  865   16:28    5:42  548   29:38    1:44  490   33:02         
  612   316 Nicole Brashears        F    34 Tampa                FL 1:26:38  276   11:15    4:49  553   29:40    1:51  763   39:05         
  613   305 Annelise Trubelhorn     F    32 Tampa                FL 1:26:43  513   12:45    6:32  702   31:35    1:26  557   34:27         
  614   575 David Schick            M    59 Clearwater           FL 1:26:46  189   10:45    7:58  248   26:37    2:57  745   38:30         
  615  1096 Sara Carrillo           F    43 St. Petersburg       FL 1:26:48  509   12:44    5:07  650   30:54    2:06  641   35:59         
  616   543 Michael Laskey          M    56 Palm Harbor          FL 1:26:49  817   15:37    5:37  495   28:58    2:06  565   34:32         
  618   705 Craig Comperatore       M    35 New Port Richey      FL 1:27:00  783   15:10    5:37  789   33:14    0:59  426   32:01         
  619  1131 Milton Smith            M    60 Whitehall            PA 1:27:00  473   12:31    8:19  263   26:49    1:41  718   37:42         
  620  1076 Robin Johnson           F    41 Land O Lakes         FL 1:27:02  416   12:09    5:57  539   29:33    1:55  710   37:30         
  621  1066 Mary Banks              F    41 Estero               FL 1:27:02  466   12:27    7:05  471   28:46    1:39  696   37:08         
  622  1025 Stacy Underwood         F    37 Riverview            FL 1:27:03  478   12:32    6:21  545   29:34    2:00  681   36:38         
  623    53 Morgan McGuire          M    22 St. Petersburg       FL 1:27:03   84    9:53    5:11  791   33:19    1:19  705   37:24         
  624   457 Lindsay Bell            F    60 St. Petersburg       FL 1:27:05  859   16:22    6:25  593   30:13    1:28  468   32:38         
  625   118 Stephen Schweigart      M    30 Sarasota             FL 1:27:06  396   12:03    5:06  729   32:04    1:44  659   36:11         
  626   859 Robert Ditro            M    42 Dunedin              FL 1:27:06  752   14:43    4:44  478   28:50    1:10  716   37:41         
  627   542 Michael Kanter          M    56 Sarasota             FL 1:27:07  471   12:30    7:30  356   27:39    3:31  642   36:00         
  628  1078 Theresa McComb          F    41 Lithia               FL 1:27:11  365   11:52    5:32  543   29:34    1:28  753   38:47         
  629    37 Jonathan Danchev        M    17 St. Petersburg       FL 1:27:14  538   12:58    6:11  679   31:12    1:40  599   35:14         
  630   643 Brian Russo             M    31 Tampa                FL 1:27:14  642   13:46    6:28  537   29:32    1:51  620   35:39         
  631   203 Susan Johnson           F    24 Tampa                FL 1:27:18   16    8:37    4:59  927   38:52    1:01  536   33:51         
  632   487 Kevin Carnahan          M    51 Tarpon Springs       FL 1:27:21  770   14:58    5:29  254   26:41    2:02  733   38:13         
  633    96 George Cottrell         M    28 St. Petersburg       FL 1:27:21  379   11:56    5:57  771   32:56    1:23  595   35:11         
  634   579 Robert Glenn            M    60 Seminole             FL 1:27:23  433   12:13    6:45  469   28:45    2:38  694   37:04         
  635   260 Jennifer Waite          F    28 St. Petersburg       FL 1:27:24  597   13:25    4:53  608   30:27    1:47  688   36:54         
  636   115 Brad Fisher             M    29 Tampa                FL 1:27:25  377   11:55    6:39  712   31:50    1:17  628   35:44         
  637   169 James Cunningham        M    45 St. Petersburg       FL 1:27:25  564   13:08    6:22  299   27:09    2:14  747   38:35         
  638   484 Anthony Bacewicz        M    51 Palm Harbor          FL 1:27:26  814   15:35    5:29  561   29:50    1:54  571   34:38         
  639   275 Abby Wyatt              F    29 Clearwater           FL 1:27:28  343   11:39    5:49  887   36:12    1:18  456   32:32         
  640   987 Bill Kolar              M    62 St. Petersburg       FL 1:27:40  552   13:04    7:45  339   27:29    2:10  699   37:14         
  641   408 Nina Boone              F    50 Clearwater           FL 1:27:41  594   13:23    5:31  595   30:14    1:21  698   37:14         
  642    73 Steven Outlaw           M    25 Crawfordville        FL 1:27:42  898   18:01    5:25  818   33:56    1:44  196   28:37         
  643   585 Rolando Lahera          M    61 St. Petersburg       FL 1:27:45  579   13:16    6:50  222   26:22    2:12  765   39:07         
  644    60 Eric Max                M    23 St. Petersburg       FL 1:27:51  757   14:50    6:42  724   32:00    1:47  462   32:33         
  645  1006 Mary Rosenkranz         F    36 Lakeland             FL 1:27:52  266   11:09    5:53  797   33:25    1:20  654   36:07         
  646   708 George Fawcett          M    35 Clearwater           FL 1:27:56  224   10:59    7:18  517   29:16    2:08  735   38:17         
  647   105 Gabriel Apraiz          M    29 New Smyrna Beach     FL 1:27:57   98   10:00    5:08  773   32:57    2:02  724   37:51         
  648  1079 Staley McNatt           F    41 Lutz                 FL 1:27:59  254   11:08    6:15  747   32:31    1:12  689   36:56         
  649   989 Dorian Heck             F    35 Massillon            OH 1:27:59  917   18:55    5:28  691   31:24    1:03  365   31:11         
  650   259 Vanessa Ross            F    28 St. Petersburg       FL 1:28:00  618   13:35                                                   
  651   929 David Keary             M    46 Cape Coral           FL 1:28:01  392   12:02    5:45  518   29:18    1:29  771   39:29         
  652  1116 Ana Marai Vales         F    44 St. Petersburg       FL 1:28:01  504   12:42    5:46  687   31:22    2:20  638   35:53         
  653   638 Anthony Marasco         M    31 Tampa                FL 1:28:05  733   14:33    6:44  755   32:41    2:59  364   31:10         
  654  1142 Harold Singer           M    68 Largo                FL 1:28:09  721   14:24    6:16  582   30:06    1:50  617   35:35         
  655   293 Tara Deering            F    32 Largo                FL 1:28:09   65    9:40    5:08  678   31:09    2:23  783   39:50         
  656   336 Elizabeth Ebelhar       F    32 Orlando              FL 1:28:10  540   12:59    5:26  607   30:26    3:02  664   36:18         
  657  1098 Cheryl Friel            F    43 Orlando              FL 1:28:11  802   15:21    4:34  717   31:54    1:19  593   35:05         
  658   644 Joey Emerick            M    33 Tampa                FL 1:28:11  835   15:57    7:07  646   30:50    1:31  473   32:48         
  659  1118 Angela Westfall         F    44 Longwood             FL 1:28:14  795   15:15    5:26  715   31:53    2:38  494   33:04         
  661   675 Christopher Maguire     M    33 Tampa                FL 1:28:20  558   13:05    5:44  501   29:01    1:37  757   38:55         
  662   219 Lauren Spallanzani      F    25 Herndon              VA 1:28:21  621   13:36    4:58  772   32:56    1:26  611   35:26         
  663    16 Brianne Anderson        F    17 Seminole             FL 1:28:22  818   15:37    5:12  838   34:23    1:33  392   31:37         
  664   880 Jim Lighthall           M    43 Tampa                FL 1:28:22  583   13:18    6:12  666   31:04    0:59  686   36:51         
  665  1067 Brenda Bennett          F    41 Tampa                FL 1:28:24  824   15:44    5:53  716   31:53    2:22  460   32:33         
  666   426 Maggie Miller           F    52 Fort Myers           FL 1:28:26  732   14:31    5:22  684   31:20    1:30  627   35:44         
  667   514 Pete Bycroft            M    53 Clearwater           FL 1:28:28  536   12:58    4:49  325   27:21    2:02  769   39:20    2:00 
  668   666 Justin Cobb             M    33 Wesley Chapel        FL 1:28:29  470   12:29    6:11  786   33:07    1:13  615   35:32         
  669   292 Dana Brousseau          F    32 St. Petersburg       FL 1:28:30  665   13:56    5:03  707   31:42    1:16  680   36:35         
  670   369 Val Tavanese            F    45 Belleair             FL 1:28:32  778   15:06    5:25  223   26:22    1:12  798   40:29         
  671   681 Jason Powers            M    33 St. Petersburg       FL 1:28:38  288   11:20    5:58  428   28:18    1:26  825   41:38         
  672   710 Gerald Fournand         M    35 Tampa                FL 1:28:39  460   12:24    5:30  734   32:11    2:03  678   36:33         
  673   271 Christina Pinola        F    29 Tampa                FL 1:28:41  885   17:21    6:36  670   31:06    1:18  443   32:22         
  674   943 Rick Callison           M    47 Tampa                FL 1:28:42  765   14:54    5:59  556   29:43    1:48  669   36:20         
  675   235 Sarah Yankey            F    26 Tampa                FL 1:28:42  698   14:12    6:37  805   33:35    1:32  474   32:48         
  676   619 Mark Parish             M    72 Clearwater           FL 1:28:43  736   14:35    4:57  547   29:37    1:00  749   38:37         
  677   611 Rue Morgan              M    67 St. Petersburg       FL 1:28:52  821   15:40    6:13  275   26:56    1:23  750   38:42         
  678   879 Phillip Lewis           M    43 Ponte Vedra Beach    FL 1:28:53  431   12:12    6:55  481   28:50    1:58  759   38:59         
  679   249 Kelly Bohac             F    28 St. Petersburg       FL 1:28:57  681   14:02    6:46  612   30:29    1:38  651   36:05         
  680   463 Bonnie Theall           F    64 Dunedin              FL 1:28:58  588   13:20    6:00  778   32:59    1:12  612   35:29         
  681   558 Rick Guyer              M    58 Wesley Chapel        FL 1:29:01  671   13:58    7:42  507   29:06    2:07  657   36:10         
  682   420 Mary Ellen Porter       F    51 West Hartford        CT 1:29:02  771   15:00    6:25  763   32:47    1:28  512   33:23         
  683   517 Kerry Doty              M    53 Largo                FL 1:29:07  897   17:59    6:02  366   27:43    1:32  636   35:52         
  684   818 Francis Haunstetter     M    40 Brandon              FL 1:29:10  571   13:11    5:40  413   28:12    2:13  784   39:56         
  685  1120 Kim Limerinos           F    33 St. Petersburg       FL 1:29:14  314   11:30    6:30  840   34:28    2:11  572   34:38         
  686   591 Witold Ostrenko         M    62 Tampa                FL 1:29:14  533   12:56    5:41  613   30:29    1:56  734   38:14         
  687   390 Susan Kurchinski        F    47 Plant City           FL 1:29:17  522   12:50    5:43  628   30:40    1:42  671   36:23    2:00 
  688   153 Brian Hill              M    41 Lutz                 FL 1:29:32  222   10:58    6:42  655   30:56    2:30  743   38:28         
  689   646 Ernie Webb              M    31 Tampa                FL 1:29:32  422   12:10    8:02  752   32:39    2:18  554   34:25         
  690   166 Harmon Bennett          M    44 Oldsmar              FL 1:29:33  666   13:56    6:21  635   30:43    2:01  679   36:33         
  691  1015 Jennifer Gross          F    37 St. Petersburg       FL 1:29:37  780   15:06    5:09  828   34:11    1:12  544   34:01         
  692  1017 Jennifer McEvoy         F    37 New York             NY 1:29:40  419   12:09    7:55  863   34:57    2:15  446   32:25         
  693   300 Kristen Powers          F    32 St. Petersburg       FL 1:29:45  737   14:36    4:56  455   28:33    1:55  781   39:46         
  694   713 Yacoub Isaac            M    35 Gainesville          GA 1:29:49                                                                
  695   452 Diane Spicer            F    57 Tampa                FL 1:29:57  831   15:52    6:35  605   30:25    2:10  587   34:57         
  696   964 Jerry Kelly             M    48 Palm Harbor          FL 1:29:57  796   15:16    8:26  676   31:08    1:41  519   33:28         
  697   868 John Szlezak            M    42 Lakeland             FL 1:29:57  933   20:47    5:25  385   27:53    1:49  545   34:05         
  698    50 Justin Hunter           M    21 Orlando              FL 1:30:08  586   13:20    5:07  832   34:16    2:02  609   35:25         
  699  1050 Felicia White           F    39 Sarasota             FL 1:30:09  834   15:57    9:23  799   33:27    1:03  311   30:21         
  700   298 Chrissy O'Connell       F    32 Baltimore            MD 1:30:10  592   13:22    5:01  809   33:42    1:59  655   36:08         
  701   462 Lucia Schatteleyn       F    64 Englewood            FL 1:30:23  827   15:46    5:49  533   29:29    1:42  715   37:39         
  702   581 James Lapolla           M    60 St. Petersburg       FL 1:30:23  792   15:14    5:25  664   31:02    0:58  722   37:46         
  703   562 Bill Mestrezat          M    58 Sarasota             FL 1:30:31  505   12:42    7:40  568   29:55    2:41  712   37:34         
  704   773 Michael Sowa            M    38 Tampa                FL 1:30:33  939   22:02    7:07  441   28:27    2:42  307   30:16         
  705   445 Karen Stromberg         F    55 Clearwater           FL 1:30:35  877   16:55    5:51  389   27:57    2:17  713   37:36         
  706   806 Carey Birch             M    40 Fort Myers           FL 1:30:36  719   14:21    5:15  602   30:21    1:40  761   39:00         
  707   528 Ron Salvo               M    54 St. Petersburg Beach FL 1:30:36  524   12:51    6:19  626   30:39    2:31  736   38:17         
  708   317 Carly Braswell          F    28 Zephyrhills          FL 1:30:37  311   11:28    6:06  680   31:15    2:13  777   39:37         
  709   428 Pam Schuneman           F    52 Osprey               FL 1:30:40  689   14:07    6:42  456   28:34    2:11  766   39:07         
  710   335 Heather Lammers         F    31 Tampa                FL 1:30:42  476   12:32    5:06  794   33:21    3:41  650   36:04         
  711   478 Todd Manas              M    50 Bay Shore            NY 1:30:45  740   14:37    5:40  571   29:57    2:39  726   37:55         
  712   566 William Allard          M    59 Seminole             FL 1:30:48  805   15:23    6:10  585   30:09    2:04  692   37:03         
  713   554 James Ross              M    57 Bradenton            FL 1:30:49  716   14:21    6:52  376   27:47    2:16  775   39:35         
  714   361 Sheryl Aimanovich       F    45 South Pasadena       FL 1:30:51  611   13:31    6:34  721   31:56    2:23  674   36:29         
  715  1077 Stacie Marlin           F    41 Tampa                FL 1:30:51  565   13:09    5:53  725   32:00    2:26  706   37:25         
  716   379 Jackie Lamb             F    46 Plant City           FL 1:31:04  454   12:21    6:12  776   32:59    2:08  707   37:26         
  717   254 Lindsay Holbrook        F    28 St. Petersburg       FL 1:31:08  606   13:28    5:35  875   35:36    1:08  606   35:22         
  718    79 Andrew Larson           M    26 Tampa                FL 1:31:15  640   13:45    5:48  720   31:55    1:47  728   38:02         
  719   582 Lewis Rutland           M    60 Winter Park          FL 1:31:22  616   13:34    8:54  694   31:26    1:48  626   35:43         
  720   731 David Romine            M    36 Sarasota             FL 1:31:22  791   15:14    6:40  323   27:20    2:08  785   40:02         
  721   511 George Porter           M    52 West Hartford        CT 1:31:24  516   12:47    5:55  652   30:55    2:09  779   39:40         
  722   131 Scott Rudes             M    36 Tampa                FL 1:31:26  319   11:31    5:53  700   31:35    1:29  813   41:00         
  723  1140 Jooh Dohring            M    35 Tampa                FL 1:31:29  363   11:50    5:37  622   30:35    3:05  791   40:23         
  724   860 Rob Felton              M    42 Lutz                 FL 1:31:34  231   11:02    7:55  319   27:19    1:34  876   43:45         
  725   436 Karen Monkus            F    54 St. Petersburg       FL 1:31:37  855   16:19    7:45  529   29:26    2:07  647   36:01         
  726   847 Chris Moor              M    41 Odessa               FL 1:31:43  631   13:41    6:27  911   37:40    1:21  464   32:36         
  727   443 Esther Pauls            F    55 Hamilton             ON 1:31:43  841   16:02    6:28  616   30:29    2:29  663   36:17         
  728   134 Van Gray                M    38 Fort Myers           FL 1:31:43  383   11:58    6:11  693   31:26    1:20  808   40:50         
  729   933 John Lynn               M    46 Oranguburg           NY 1:31:44  844   16:05    9:03  686   31:21    3:55  384   31:23         
  730   914 Jeff Jacobs             M    45 St. Petersburg       FL 1:31:46  767   14:58    7:21  854   34:52    2:37  424   32:01         
  731  1147 Julie Fox               F    47 Springboro           OH 1:31:51  656   13:52    6:58  862   34:56    1:33  566   34:33         
  732   320 Regina Clement          F    34 St. Petersburg       FL 1:31:51  236   11:03    5:46  810   33:42    1:33  782   39:49         
  733   707 Jason Dubois            M    35 Alexandria           VA 1:31:59  685   14:06    7:51  785   33:06    1:56  589   35:01         
  734  1040 Katie Doolittle         F    39 St. Petersburg       FL 1:32:02  593   13:22    5:47  766   32:52    1:12  754   38:50         
  735   185 Bill Price              M    51 Land O Lakes         FL 1:32:15  670   13:57    6:27  377   27:48    1:48  849   42:17         
  736   888 Cornel Tomelden         M    43 St. Petersburg Beach FL 1:32:16  920   19:03    6:29  575   30:02    2:15  558   34:29         
  737   531 Robert Boos             M    55 Tampa                FL 1:32:16  647   13:48    7:15  600   30:17    2:32  741   38:25         
  738   116 Jonathan Shipman        M    29 Riverview            FL 1:32:16  882   17:18    5:39  351   27:37    2:07  776   39:36         
  739   168 Kevin Knowles           M    44 Land O Lakes         FL 1:32:24  506   12:42    7:10  579   30:04    4:39  725   37:51         
  740   237 Courtney Hansen         F    27 Tampa                FL 1:32:27  830   15:48    5:57  835   34:21    1:31  583   34:52         
  741   416 Eloise Gilbert          F    51 Riverview            FL 1:32:29  837   15:59    8:53  391   27:58    3:39  648   36:02         
  742   266 Kristin Inderwiesen     F    29 Bradenton            FL 1:32:32  653   13:51    5:03  590   30:13    1:44  828   41:43         
  743  1072 Wendy Degilio           F    41 Sarasota             FL 1:32:33  739   14:36    6:44  775   32:58    1:38  682   36:39         
  744   229 Jessica Rivers          F    26 Palm Harbor          FL 1:32:34  787   15:11                                                   
  745   552 Pete Kerwin             M    57 Tallahassee          FL 1:32:36  477   12:32    6:43  336   27:29    3:23  854   42:31         
  746   557 Conrad Cancelmi         M    58 New Smyrna Beach     FL 1:32:37  542   12:59    6:34  270   26:54    2:34  875   43:38         
  747   944 Scott Collins           M    47 Tampa                FL 1:32:38  194   10:47    8:58  588   30:12    2:19  795   40:25         
  748   657 Ben Richards            M    32 Lakeland             FL 1:32:39  449   12:18    6:02  817   33:55    1:04  770   39:22         
  749   999 Linae Boehme-Terrana    F    36 St. Petersburg       FL 1:32:45  652   13:51    5:35  599   30:17    1:20  831   41:44         
  750   424 Kathy Gillespie-Jones   F    52 Zephyrhills          FL 1:32:47  912   18:45    6:42  412   28:12    3:32  619   35:38         
  751  1023 Suzanne Smith           F    37 Tampa                FL 1:32:50  903   18:11    5:47  781   33:03    2:27  514   33:24         
  752    61 Matthew Schwartz        M    23 St. Petersburg       FL 1:32:53  566   13:09    6:03  807   33:39    1:29  748   38:36         
  753   642 Mark Moon               M    31 St. Petersburg       FL 1:33:00  854   16:18    6:17  632   30:41    2:56  684   36:50         
  754   397 Karen Noponen           F    48 Naples               FL 1:33:02  485   12:34    5:50  629   30:40    2:27  821   41:32         
  755   129 Adam Conway             M    35 Tampa                FL 1:33:03  290   11:20    6:11  639   30:46    2:14  855   42:35         
  756   377 Alison Guerin           F    46 Eagleville           PA 1:33:10  900   18:06    6:26  498   28:59    2:19  702   37:21         
  757   726 Brian Hale              M    36 St. Petersburg       FL 1:33:10  607   13:28    7:33  839   34:27    1:43  644   36:00         
  758  1061 Stacey Johnson          F    40 Sanford              FL 1:33:17  753   14:44    6:33  790   33:18    1:40  693   37:03         
  759   593 Gt Burgulis             M    63 Winter Haven         FL 1:33:23  639   13:45    6:09  637   30:44    1:30  818   41:17         
  760   985 Herb Velsor             M    49 Orlando              FL 1:33:25  884   17:20    8:11  503   29:02    2:28  672   36:27         
  761   754 Scott Underwood         M    42 Riverview            FL 1:33:29  527   12:53   14:41  493   28:57    1:57  590   35:02         
  762   491 Jim Gilman              M    51 St. Petersburg       FL 1:33:36  727   14:27    5:28  751   32:37    1:50  767   39:15         
  763   907 Scott Swift             M    44 St. Petersburg       FL 1:33:37  925   19:49    5:15  705   31:39    2:08  579   34:49         
  764   325 Nadia Roberts           F    34 Orlando              FL 1:33:42  850   16:12    8:30  759   32:45    2:30  533   33:47         
  765   607 Charles Ogden           M    66 Fort Myers           FL 1:33:44  798   15:16   11:15  459   28:37    2:52  632   35:47         
  766   404 Lynn Sweeney            F    49 New Port Richey      FL 1:33:44  896   17:59    5:46  591   30:13    2:00  723   37:49         
  767   905 Robert Savage           M    44 St. Petersburg       FL 1:33:45  313   11:29    6:38  651   30:54    2:10  856   42:36         
  768   824 Fredric Meyers Jr       M    40 North Port           FL 1:33:47  673   13:58    5:37  513   29:15    2:02  864   42:56         
  769    19 Hannah Pohlmann         F    17 Pinellas Park        FL 1:33:48  532   12:56    5:19  770   32:56    0:56  827   41:43         
  770   941 Allan Anderson          M    47 Seminole             FL 1:33:49  705   14:15    8:05  719   31:55    1:33  729   38:03         
  771   587 Thomas McCaffrey        M    61 Tampa                FL 1:33:49  482   12:33    6:26  733   32:10    2:21  789   40:21         
  772   856 Alfredo Boccalandro     M    42 Tampa                FL 1:33:53  492   12:38    6:32  627   30:39    2:22  830   41:44         
  773    41 Henry Breen             M    18 Frederick            MD 1:33:58  166   10:34    4:07  942   41:31    1:29  668   36:20         
  774   604 Paul Straubinger        M    65 Treasure Island      FL 1:34:02  899   18:03    5:17  674   31:08    1:13  740   38:23         
  775   342 Kerry Smith             F    38 St. Petersburg       FL 1:34:04  806   15:23    5:21  408   28:09    2:12  868   43:01         
  776   571 Stephen Michelini       M    59 Tampa                FL 1:34:09  403   12:06    7:17  564   29:52    3:11  829   41:44         
  778  1022 Roberta Smith           F    37 Orlando              FL 1:34:13  812   15:33    5:05  857   34:54    2:05  573   34:39    2:00 
  779   182 Scott Rubin             M    49 St. Petersburg       FL 1:34:27  702   14:14    5:27  701   31:35    2:35  803   40:38         
  780   526 Michael Hoffmann        M    54 Tampa                FL 1:34:28  602   13:27    7:20  714   31:52    3:24  742   38:27         
  781    98 Kyle Jordan             M    28 Lakeland             FL 1:34:28  847   16:09    6:28  906   37:15    1:22  504   33:16         
  782   357 Sharon Trepiccione      F    47 Bradenton            FL 1:34:31  738   14:36    7:18  470   28:45    3:29  794   40:24         
  783  1011 Ann Douglas             F    37 Belleair             FL 1:34:32  801   15:20    6:27  830   34:12    3:14  510   33:21    2:00 
  784  1042 Lori Mobley             F    39 Trinity              FL 1:34:32  578   13:15    6:29  824   34:02    1:44  762   39:04         
  785   438 Nanette Smith           F    54 Seminole             FL 1:34:32  729   14:28    7:08  756   32:42    2:36  717   37:41         
  786   247 Audrey Schafer          F    27 Largo                FL 1:34:37  790   15:14    5:39  746   32:28    0:50  797   40:28         
  787   743 Arian Hallanjaku        M    37 St. Petersburg       FL 1:34:39  947   23:30    8:00  625   30:36    1:18  375   31:17         
  788   767 James Maginness         M    38 Cape Coral           FL 1:34:45  807   15:23    5:50  826   34:04    2:08  703   37:21         
  789   362 Kate Brass              F    45 St. Petersburg       FL 1:34:45  810   15:26    8:06  447   28:30    2:22  792   40:23         
  790   622 Bob Ranta               M    77 Sun City Center      FL 1:34:53  693   14:10    7:58  419   28:15    2:06  852   42:26         
  791   273 Amber Stodart           F    29 Apopka               FL 1:34:57  272   11:12    7:09  926   38:51    1:49  640   35:59         
  792   221 Maggie Veith            F    25 Palm Harbor          FL 1:35:01  635   13:43    5:09  765   32:51    2:02  819   41:19         
  793   992 Kristen Morris          F    35 Tampa                FL 1:35:02  815   15:36    6:13  852   34:50    1:16  697   37:10         
  794   376 Kate Grayson            F    46 Bradenton            FL 1:35:04  601   13:26    6:09  644   30:48    2:38  843   42:04         
  795  1004 Angela Hill             F    36 Tampa                FL 1:35:08  720   14:24    5:56  858   34:54    1:22  746   38:34         
  796   222 Belinda Denbigh         F    26 Riverview            FL 1:35:10  761   14:52    6:18  872   35:21    1:22  701   37:19         
  797  1128 Audra Hopewell          F    26 West Palm Beach      FL 1:35:10  223   10:58    7:33  893   36:21    2:36  719   37:43         
  798   623 Larry Yost              M    79 Treasure Island      FL 1:35:11  799   15:19    6:08  743   32:20    3:59  708   37:27         
  799  1117 Coleen Villarreal       F    44 St. Petersburg Beach FL 1:35:16  788   15:12                                                   
  800  1102 Erika Phillips          F    43 St. Petersburg       FL 1:35:21  386   11:59    5:49  788   33:11    1:40  859   42:45         
  801   149 Duane Daiker            M    40 Clearwater           FL 1:35:22  704   14:14    5:22  782   33:04    1:31  817   41:11         
  802   328 Angie Dimattia          F    24 Columbus             GA 1:35:24  868   16:40    6:26  742   32:20    1:48  732   38:11         
  803   513 Julian Belisle          M    53 Tampa                FL 1:35:26  840   16:00    7:27  660   30:59    2:17  752   38:45         
  805   935 Steven Peacock          M    46 Orlando              FL 1:35:30  474   12:32    6:48  704   31:39    2:28  844   42:06         
  806  1060 Dawn Holt               F    40 Land O Lakes         FL 1:35:31                       709   31:46    1:20  764   39:05         
  807   233 Jessica Schoonover      F    26 Lutz                 FL 1:35:33  845   16:05    8:46  796   33:22    3:27  537   33:53         
  808   685 Guy Clanton             M    34 Cincinnati           OH 1:35:34  626   13:40    6:30  841   34:32    1:57  758   38:57         
  809    17 Shannon Glenn           F    17 Seminole             FL 1:35:35  609   13:30    5:42  829   34:11    1:58  788   40:16         
  810   291 Jessica Abrams          F    32 Enterprise           AL 1:35:35  624   13:38    6:00  798   33:26    1:44  807   40:49         
  811   945 Rob Corden              M    47 Lutz                 FL 1:35:36  525   12:52    7:15  850   34:41    1:12  778   39:39         
  812   931 Thomas Looney           M    46 Ridgefiled           CT 1:35:37  590   13:21    6:25  834   34:18    1:13  790   40:22         
  813  1132 Eric Mc Millan          M    41 St. Petersburg       FL 1:35:37  943   22:42    6:44  673   31:07    1:49  506   33:17         
  814   286 Sherri Langhans         F    31 St. Petersburg       FL 1:35:51  890   17:33    6:26  864   35:00    1:44  594   35:09         
  815   980 Dewey Martin            M    49 Palm Harbor          FL 1:36:08  745   14:40    8:00  784   33:06    3:52  675   36:32         
  816   979 Chris Lewis             M    49 Tampa                FL 1:36:08  655   13:52    8:48  808   33:39    3:19  676   36:32         
  817   128 Jeffrey Carr            M    35 Cincinnati           OH 1:36:11   66    9:40    6:54  761   32:46    1:39  892   45:15         
  818   947 Todd Elliott            M    47 Matthews             NC 1:36:13  823   15:42    6:31  806   33:36    1:57  744   38:28         
  819  1049 Jean Thompson           F    39 Englewood            FL 1:36:16  636   13:43    6:00  813   33:46    1:51  812   40:59         
  820   331 Jaime Wilson            F    28 University Park      FL 1:36:26  695   14:11    5:39  883   36:00    1:21  768   39:17         
  821   339 Altair Watson           F    34 Satellite Beach      FL 1:36:33  595   13:25    6:50  762   32:46    2:56  802   40:38         
  822   308 Lourinda Hersman        F    33 Orlando              FL 1:36:52  919   19:03    5:28  886   36:11    1:18  584   34:54         
  823   193 Robert Davis            M    63 St. Petersburg       FL 1:36:52  510   12:44    7:03  804   33:33    1:48  834   41:47         
  825  1143 Tanya Prichard          F    39 St. Petersburg       FL 1:36:56  858   16:22    6:20  753   32:40    1:53  780   39:43         
  826    43 Chris Mackoul           M    19 Cape Coral           FL 1:37:00  938   22:01    6:45  866   35:10    1:44  382   31:22         
  827   187 Bill Breen              M    52 Frederick            MD 1:37:15  629   13:40    7:48  819   33:59    2:18  772   39:31         
  828   246 Katherine Renninger     F    27 St. Petersburg       FL 1:37:23  402   12:05    7:09  768   32:55    1:37  826   41:39    2:00 
  829    34 John Kelly              M    16 Palm Harbor          FL 1:37:28   13    8:25    4:53  928   39:02    4:02  816   41:07         
  830   567 David Allbritton        M    59 Clearwater           FL 1:37:29  135   10:18    7:06  535   29:30    6:18  884   44:19         
  831   338 Julie Almond            F    34 Satellite Beach      FL 1:37:32  828   15:47    6:23  859   34:54    2:11  737   38:19         
  832   284 Maureen Keely           F    31 Alexandria           VA 1:37:42  707   14:15    6:49  918   38:07    1:34  690   37:00         
  833   932 Robbin Lorenz           M    46 Bradenton            FL 1:37:44  883   17:19    5:51  499   29:00    2:33  870   43:04         
  834    71 Jason Griffin           M    25 Ruskin               FL 1:37:47  881   17:12    5:39  739   32:15    0:57  835   41:47         
  835   156 Steve O'Donnell         M    41 Lake Mary            FL 1:37:48  645   13:47    6:16  706   31:40    3:14  862   42:53         
  836  1069 Holly Cassidy           F    41 Ormond Beach         FL 1:37:54  213   10:55    7:21  943   42:26    1:37  618   35:36         
  837   861 Dave Finley             M    42 Sanford              FL 1:38:01  921   19:07    4:21  891   36:14    1:19  691   37:01         
  838   194 Aleks Bacewicz          F    20 Palm Harbor          FL 1:38:03  637   13:44    5:36  833   34:17    1:59  853   42:29         
  839   454 Lila Methot             F    59 St. Petersburg       FL 1:38:12  893   17:40    5:18  685   31:21    3:10  805   40:45         
  840   493 Gonzalo Mosquera        M    51 Brandon              FL 1:38:18  800   15:20    9:11  466   28:41    2:58  845   42:10         
  841   466 Barbara Towey           F    67 Treasure Island      FL 1:38:23  754   14:45    6:05  457   28:35    1:52  906   47:08         
  842   268 Bettyjane Magidson      F    29 Clearwater           FL 1:38:32  226   10:59    6:08  900   36:54    1:14  872   43:19         
  843   733 Jeff Ross               M    36 Tampa                FL 1:38:32  889   17:25    6:55  745   32:25    1:47  786   40:03         
  844   393 Cyndi Reynolds          F    47 Tampa                FL 1:38:46  600   13:26    7:59  688   31:22    5:36  796   40:25         
  845   368 Linda Opalisky          F    45 Osprey               FL 1:38:54  632   13:41    7:14  754   32:40    2:11  871   43:08         
  846   617 Bill Noel               M    71 N Hamption           MN 1:38:57  723   14:25    7:21  671   31:06    2:42  873   43:25         
  847   748 Gregory Makuch          M    37 Spring Hill          FL 1:39:08  838   15:59    6:47  741   32:17    2:17  837   41:49         
  848   299 Rebecca Peterson        F    32 St. Petersburg       FL 1:39:09  755   14:46    6:26  930   40:06    2:33  605   35:20         
  849   440 Sally Willis            F    54 St. Petersburg       FL 1:39:18  760   14:51    9:49  812   33:45    5:12  624   35:42         
  850   459 Rosaleen Deering        F    60 Lithia               FL 1:39:20  930   20:11    6:55  586   30:11    4:21  720   37:44         
  851   704 Randall Clark           M    35 St. Petersburg       FL 1:39:28  584   13:19    9:06  764   32:50    2:12  842   42:02         
  852   431 Kathryn Owen            F    53 Orlando              FL 1:39:33  625   13:39    5:42  572   29:58    1:56  900   46:19    2:00 
  853  1053 Megan Chatham           F    40 Starke               FL 1:39:36  929   19:58    5:50  912   37:42    2:24  529   33:44         
  854   998 Jessica Badgley         F    36 Cocoa Beach          FL 1:39:39  856   16:21    9:13  867   35:11    1:49  695   37:07         
  855   912 Randy Griffin           M    45 Lutz                 FL 1:39:43  714   14:20    7:34  663   31:02    2:56  878   43:53         
  856   892 Tony Allan              M    44 Belleair             FL 1:39:44  950   24:26    6:20  780   33:01    1:59  542   34:00         
  857   576 Jeffrey Stern           M    59 St. Petersburg       FL 1:39:54                                                                
  858   421 Grace Adams             F    52 Plant City           FL 1:40:03  873   16:49    6:42  695   31:26    2:09  867   43:00         
  859  1048 Lyndi Thomas            F    39 Fort Myers           FL 1:40:08  758   14:51    5:53  842   34:32    2:09  860   42:46         
  860  1100 Jeanmarie Palma         F    43 Tampa                FL 1:40:12  926   19:50    5:46  814   33:47    2:28  739   38:23         
  861   602 Jim Hampsey             M    65 Clearwater           FL 1:40:19  657   13:52    7:52  800   33:28    3:32  824   41:37         
  862   618 Michael O'Hara          M    71 Newbury              MA 1:40:25  813   15:33    8:14  825   34:03    1:49  806   40:48         
  863   218 Elizabeth Rieveley      F    25 Odessa               FL 1:40:27  782   15:08    6:59  885   36:04    1:33  804   40:44         
  864   490 Dave Fredericks         M    51 Tampa                FL 1:40:46  852   16:13    9:15  677   31:09    2:50  820   41:21         
  865   375 Tracey Giles            F    46 Tarpon Springs       FL 1:40:47  694   14:11    5:55  675   31:08    2:17  910   47:19         
  866   395 Eve Dietrich            F    48 Clearwater           FL 1:40:58  711   14:18    5:33  823   34:01    1:10  880   43:57    2:00 
  867   991 Karin Moor              F    35 Odessa               FL 1:41:11  627   13:40    7:20  938   41:21    1:22  709   37:30         
  868  1094 Stephanie Thoresen      F    42 Dunedin              FL 1:41:14  833   15:56    8:44  827   34:05    1:26  815   41:05         
  870   248 Susie Schasse           F    27 St. Petersburg       FL 1:41:29  676   13:59    7:23  894   36:26    2:10  822   41:34         
  871   813 Andrew Ehlbeck          M    40 Lithia               FL 1:41:29  853   16:13    7:23  905   37:11    1:53  756   38:51         
  872  1125 Kym White               F    53 St. Petersburg       FL 1:41:44  876   16:52    6:38  844   34:37    1:46  839   41:53         
  873   354 Kim Earley              F    46 Bradenton            FL 1:41:52  668   13:57    6:35  896   36:39    2:28  848   42:16         
  874   322 Vanessa Montenegro      F    34 Tampa                FL 1:41:56  797   15:16    7:17  848   34:40    2:08  857   42:37         
  875   200 Brooke Saba             F    23 St. Petersburg       FL 1:41:57  775   15:05    7:54  711   31:49    3:13  881   43:59         
  876   570 Randy McCandless        M    59 Riverview            FL 1:42:00  851   16:12    6:57  822   34:00    2:52  841   42:00         
  877   418 Kathleen North          F    51 Powell               OH 1:42:11  902   18:07    7:21  758   32:44    2:58  814   41:03         
  878   425 Patricia Horvath        F    52 Sarasota             FL 1:42:12  872   16:47    9:39  873   35:26    3:53  673   36:29         
  879   396 Debra Holiday           F    48 Land O Lakes         FL 1:42:22  927   19:54    6:34  760   32:45    2:43  799   40:29         
  880   367 Marcie Matthews         F    45 Tampa                FL 1:42:22  581   13:17    6:31  871   35:16    2:00  894   45:20         
  881   673 Elias Isaac             M    33 Bradenton            FL 1:42:29  747   14:41    6:40  908   37:17    1:39  847   42:14         
  882   385 Michelle Bonfe          F    47 Tampa                FL 1:42:31  644   13:47    6:50  723   31:59    2:54  905   47:03         
  883  1071 Denise Day              F    41 Tampa                FL 1:42:31  819   15:38    9:59  925   38:39    2:25  637   35:52         
  884   411 Dana Krueger            F    50 St. Petersburg       FL 1:42:52  863   16:26    6:23  749   32:31    2:19  893   45:15         
  885   588 Larry Richert           M    61 Sorrento             FL 1:43:10  956   27:40    7:17  614   30:29    2:14  616   35:33         
  886  1019 Ashley Mehr             F    37 Clearwater           FL 1:43:17  380   11:57    7:15  913   37:45    2:17  882   44:05         
  887   162 Randy Keirn             M    43 St. Petersburg       FL 1:43:20  305   11:25    5:33  683   31:18    2:15  937   52:51         
  888   954 James Quinn             M    47 Venice               FL 1:43:50  894   17:43    8:41  836   34:21    2:17  809   40:51         
  889   778 Sean Cannie             M    39 Melbourne            FL 1:43:52  875   16:51    8:22  728   32:02    1:40  889   44:59         
  890   358 Laura Palma             F    48 Land O Lakes         FL 1:43:53  880   17:07    7:03  718   31:55    2:41  891   45:09         
  891   220 M Thomson               F    25 Gulfport             FL 1:43:55  769   14:58    8:06  856   34:52    1:48  883   44:12         
  892   173 Mark Michaelsen         M    46 St. Petersburg       FL 1:43:58  922   19:11    8:05  779   33:01    1:46  840   41:57         
  893   262 Crystal Cavellier       F    29 Sebring              FL 1:44:17  439   12:15    5:56  944   42:51    1:43  823   41:35         
  894   942 Troy Brown              M    47 Ellenton             FL 1:44:42  580   13:17    8:01  783   33:04    2:36  912   47:46         
  895   130 Matthew Meeks           M    35 Wesley Chapel        FL 1:44:43  496   12:39    7:41  815   33:53    2:22  915   48:10         
  896   383 Nancy Steakley          F    46 Clearwater           FL 1:44:45  864   16:27    7:38  876   35:41    2:03  865   42:58         
  897   406 Ginger Anzalone         F    50 Plant City           FL 1:44:55  891   17:33    7:24  803   33:31    2:04  887   44:24         
  898   956 Peter Szlezak           M    47 Kissimmee            FL 1:45:03  934   20:47    6:10  929   39:55    1:23  687   36:51         
  899  1123 Jamon Mc Bride          M    31 Tampa                FL 1:45:17  842   16:02    8:37  937   41:15    3:13  660   36:11         
  900  1044 Tanya Murnock           F    39 Tampa                FL 1:45:17  871   16:44    9:00  860   34:54    1:37  869   43:04         
  901   348 Janice Chambers         F    42 Clearwater           FL 1:45:21  839   15:59    7:03  596   30:14    2:15  919   49:51         
  902   449 Gail Lynch              F    56 Beverly Hills        FL 1:45:28  869   16:41    7:34  551   29:39    4:17  911   47:19         
  903   171 Mark Lipscomb           M    45 Tampa                FL 1:45:39  879   17:04    5:56  816   33:54    1:37  908   47:10         
  904  1139 Margaret Johnson        F    66 Sun City             FL 1:45:39  874   16:50    7:39  640   30:46    3:46  903   46:40         
  905  1149 Michael Laky            M    50 St. Petersburg       FL 1:45:47  960   30:24    6:20  847   34:40    1:05  508   33:19         
  906   347 Stephanie Thomas        F    41 Riverview            FL 1:45:52  661   13:53    7:19  868   35:11    2:55  901   46:35         
  907   117 Joshua Macabobby        M    30 Tampa                FL 1:46:05  906   18:15    7:34  609   30:27    2:41  907   47:10         
  908  1003 Maureen Gibbons         F    36 Gibsonton            FL 1:46:09  486   12:35    9:21  899   36:46    2:05  896   45:23         
  909   467 Cathy Dehaan            F    68 Seminole             FL 1:46:09  946   23:10    7:16  672   31:07    4:15  793   40:23         
  910  1092 Nicci Perone            F    42 Tampa                FL 1:46:17  931   20:41    7:42  845   34:38    2:21  811   40:57         
  911   900 Darren Morrison         M    44 Ruskin               FL 1:46:28  789   15:12   11:19  904   36:57    3:27  773   39:35         
  912   610 Richard Cooper          M    68 Tarpon Springs       FL 1:46:28  909   18:32    7:02  767   32:55    1:54  899   46:07         
  913    51 Kyle King               M    21 New Port Richey      FL 1:46:33  949   23:48    7:05  865   35:03    3:07  711   37:31         
  914  1104 Cynthia Shaver          F    43 Clearwater           FL 1:46:49  793   15:15    6:46  837   34:22    2:41  913   47:47         
  915   798 Louis Talarico          M    39 Belleair Beach       FL 1:47:01  772   15:01    8:06  710   31:47    2:36  918   49:33         
  916   245 Melanie Present         F    27 St. Petersburg       FL 1:47:09  866   16:35    8:48  882   36:00    2:20  874   43:27         
  917  1038 Amy Ciaravino           F    39 Clearwater           FL 1:47:32  808   15:25    7:27  940   41:28    1:23  838   41:50         
  918   616 Tony Handler            M    70 Poinciana            FL 1:48:22  680   14:01    7:03  708   31:45    2:26  938   53:09         
  919   148 Carl Cogdill            M    40 Land O Lakes         FL 1:48:24  911   18:38    7:57  878   35:42    1:11  888   44:58         
  920   836 Scott Corkran           M    41 Clearwater           FL 1:48:28  952   25:28    6:42  748   32:31    2:02  836   41:47         
  921   460 Peggy Lucey             F    62 N Hamption           MN 1:48:46  785   15:11    7:41  681   31:16    3:59  924   50:42         
  922   147 Jim Boatwright          M    40 Lakeland             FL 1:48:55  599   13:26    8:19  877   35:41    1:28  921   50:04         
  923   209 Megan Bruffett          F    25 Valrico              FL 1:49:06  910   18:33    7:58  920   38:19    2:33  832   41:46         
  924   143 Emanuel Javate          M    39 St. Petersburg       FL 1:49:10  764   14:54    6:03  889   36:13    1:51  922   50:11         
  925   257 Danielle Leonardi       F    28 St. Petersburg       FL 1:49:11  857   16:21                                                   
  926   101 Brian McDonough         M    28 Bradenton            FL 1:49:17  932   20:46    8:36  853   34:50    9:02  652   36:06         
  927   433 Karen Wollenberg        F    53 Tampa                FL 1:49:20  941   22:36    9:09  915   37:49    1:43  731   38:05         
  928   970 Leonard Starks          M    48 Tampa                FL 1:49:32  935   20:54    7:25  879   35:49    3:14  846   42:13         
  929   232 Kelli Rudisill          F    26 Gainesville          FL 1:49:32  848   16:10   10:10  801   33:28    7:25  850   42:21         
  930   540 Stephen Hart            M    56 Naples               FL 1:49:34  923   19:15    9:01  737   32:14    3:44  895   45:21         
  931   140 Leonardo Dicanio        M    39 Lutz                 FL 1:49:36  913   18:46    6:57  895   36:32    1:40  898   45:43         
  932   230 Julia Rojas             F    26 Bradenton            FL 1:49:36  887   17:23    9:05  901   36:55    3:51  851   42:24         
  933   114 Jordan Esterbrook       M    28 Gainesville          FL 1:49:37  846   16:05    9:34  821   34:00    3:20  902   46:40         
  934  1073 Debbie Forbes           F    41 St. Petersburg       FL 1:49:50  849   16:12    6:46  744   32:24    1:51  932   52:40         
  935  1043 Tracy Mollo             F    39 St. Petersburg       FL 1:50:00  928   19:55    7:27  919   38:18    1:26  863   42:56         
  936  1089 Michelle Medei-Hill     F    42 Gainesville          FL 1:50:00  749   14:41    7:59  932   40:35    2:52  879   43:55         
  937   601 Walter Donnelly         M    65 St. Petersburg       FL 1:50:05  959   28:33    7:18  831   34:13    2:26  714   37:38         
  938   678 James Padgett           M    33 Deltona              FL 1:50:17  957   27:49    6:24  769   32:55    1:25  833   41:46         
  939   574 Dennis Peterson         M    59 Monroe               NY 1:50:23  751   14:43    9:31  910   37:29    2:00  904   46:42         
  940  1085 Michelle Giuliani       F    42 Safety Harbor        FL 1:50:38  924   19:45    8:31  851   34:43    2:16  897   45:25         
  941  1119 Erin Frazier            F    36 Clearwater           FL 1:50:38  895   17:48    6:50  890   36:14    2:36  909   47:12         
  942  1001 Amy Demarinis           F    36 Tampa                FL 1:50:55  822   15:42    7:26  934   41:06    1:37  890   45:06         
  943  1029 Pamela Deninno-Megura   F    38 Clearwater           FL 1:50:55  901   18:06    8:19  903   36:57    3:15  885   44:21         
  944  1039 Kelly Dicanio           F    39 Lutz                 FL 1:51:01  829   15:47    8:18  735   32:11    2:40  931   52:07         
  945   584 Joseph Boyle            M    61 Louisville           KY 1:51:06  699   14:13    8:59  738   32:14    3:49  928   51:53         
  946   330 Katy Parsons            F    28 Tampa                FL 1:51:08  650   13:49    7:30  861   34:55    2:11  934   52:44         
  947  1074 Brooke Frahn            F    41 Clearwater           FL 1:51:34  735   14:35    7:04  921   38:22    1:42  920   49:53         
  948   441 Stefanie Harder         F    55 Clearwater           FL 1:52:11  954   27:31   10:56  795   33:22    4:04  670   36:20         
  949  1129 Gene Stoller            M    58 Pompano Beach        FL 1:52:12  614   13:32   10:37  892   36:21    2:52  917   48:52         
  950   359 Joy Edwards             F    54 Treasure Island      FL 1:52:32  633   13:41    8:54  802   33:28    3:15  939   53:15         
  951   236 Rachael Eddins          F    27 Brandon              FL 1:52:38  794   15:15    5:41  843   34:36    4:22  936   52:45         
  952  1068 Christine Bolduc        F    41 Altamonte Springs    FL 1:52:46  942   22:38    6:52  902   36:56    3:22  866   43:00         
  953   794 Tristan O'Connell       M    39 Baltimore            MD 1:53:23  915   18:50   10:25  907   37:16    3:01  877   43:52         
  954   495 Randy Rebman            M    51 Seffner              FL 1:53:47  918   19:00   12:46  855   34:52    2:48  886   44:24         
  955   212 Iradis Jordan           F    25 Lakeland             FL 1:55:08  940   22:07    6:49  935   41:07    2:26  858   42:41         
  956   312 Gracia Marquis          F    33 Syracuse             NY 1:55:56  908   18:31    7:06  931   40:32    1:08  916   48:41         
  957   461 Pat McGuire             F    62 St. Petersburg       FL 1:57:34  776   15:06    8:05  916   37:54    5:38  925   50:54         
  958  1056 Tricia Fradley          F    40 Bradenton            FL 1:57:40  759   14:51    7:54  939   41:27    1:33  929   51:57         
  959    78 Matthew Johnston        M    26 Orlando              FL 1:58:38  691   14:09   12:46  870   35:16    3:45  935   52:45         
  960   329 Claudia Brantley        F    27 Orlando              FL 1:59:04  904   18:13    7:01  946   44:31    1:22  914   47:59         
  961   413 Monica Ammann           F    51 Riverview            FL 1:59:12  907   18:22    8:56  874   35:27    3:47  933   52:42         
  962   796 Kenneth Roberts         M    39 Orlando              FL 1:59:32  961   31:10   10:15  881   35:58    1:18  810   40:52         
  963   136 Alan Moss               M    38 Suwanee              GA 2:00:06  709   14:17    8:05  884   36:04    3:24  946   58:19         
  964  1130 Rooney Bryson           M    32 West Palm Beach      FL 2:00:56  958   28:09   11:08  909   37:27    1:21  861   42:53         
  965   464 Margaret Landreth       F    65 Manteo               NC 2:00:59  944   22:45    8:06  897   36:40    1:32  930   51:58         
  966   483 Sam Albergo             M    51 St. Petersburg       FL 2:01:33  916   18:50   11:33  898   36:43    3:15  927   51:14         
  967  1115 Patti Samuels           F    44 Clearwater           FL 2:02:55  560   13:06    8:26  924   38:26    3:10  945   57:49    2:00 
  968   621 Edwin Alexander         M    75 Stilwell             KS 2:03:28  878   17:01    8:53  849   34:41    3:47  947   59:07         
  969   392 Rosemary Mora           F    47 Bellingham           WA 2:03:36  964   43:58    5:39  914   37:49    1:36  569   34:36         
  970   364 Bonnie Green            F    45 Starke               FL 2:03:36  965   43:58    5:43  917   37:59    1:20  574   34:39         
  971   633 Dana White              M    30 Tampa                FL 2:04:26  951   24:56    8:23  923   38:25    2:25  923   50:20         
  972    12 Riha Moss               F    11 Suwanee              GA 2:07:10  551   13:03    9:38  948   46:11    2:16  942   56:04         
  973   340 Susan Dietrich          F    36 Coral Gables         FL 2:07:54  963   41:32    5:17  945   43:43    1:44  621   35:40         
  974   391 Shari Lindsey           F    47 Sarasota             FL 2:10:34  955   27:36    7:13  922   38:24    2:01  941   55:22         
  975   400 Patricia Hutzelman      F    49 Newnan               GA 2:12:18  832   15:53    8:37  888   36:12    4:09  950 1:07:28         
  976   191 Louis Meschede          M    57 Schererville         IN 2:12:22  861   16:25    9:57  941   41:29    3:46  948 1:00:47         
  977   190 Kurt Kuhlman            M    54 St. Petersburg       FL 2:14:12  953   26:12   11:45  787   33:07    5:30  943   57:40         
  978   201 Jessica Sondermann      F    23 Tampa                FL 2:16:25  937   21:17   12:09  950   48:34    3:20  926   51:07         
  979    26 Jarrett Quinn           M    14 Venice               FL 2:18:46  966   53:44    8:39  792   33:19    2:35  800   40:31         
  980   497 John Steigenberger      M    51 Tarpon Springs       FL 2:18:54  376   11:55   25:07  933   40:54    3:11  944   57:49         
  981   356 Kimberly Mieder         F    47 Clearwater           FL 2:19:35  718   14:21    7:09  951 1:02:10    2:20  940   53:36         
  982   188 Timothy Horvath         M    52 Sarasota             FL 2:22:30  936   20:57   11:43  936   41:14    2:41  949 1:05:57         
  983   468 Shirley Bassett         F    70 St. Petersburg       FL 2:36:51  945   22:58   13:49  949   46:54    2:16  951 1:10:57         
    0   653 Andrew Jeffers          M    32 Clearwater           FL                                                                   2:00 
    0   894 Robb Combs              M    44 Wesley Chapel        FL          345   11:40    5:36                                           
    0   427 Catherine Rinaldo       F    52 Tampa                FL          962   34:01   10:21                                           
    0  1105 Cathy Vienneau          F    43 St. Petersburg       FL          686   14:07    6:18                                           
    0   195 Coral Owen              F    20 Gainesville          FL          235   11:03    7:02  347   27:34    2:25                      
    0   349 Rebecca Funk            F    42 Orlando              FL          948   23:40    8:57  947   45:19    3:29                      
    0   199 Melissa Iandoli         F    22 Gainesville          FL          610   13:31                                                   
    0   496 Neal Sivyer             M    51 Tampa                FL          667   13:56                                                   

 

About Alta Vista Sports | Return to Homepage
P.O. Box 1700 | Deland, FL USA 32721
Tel: 386.736.0002 | email: jboyle@altavistasports.com