Run for Your Life 5K
April 18, 2009
Palm Coast, Florida
Race Director: Rebecca Delorenzo
Flagler County Chamber of Commerce
Timing and Results: Alta Vista Sports
www.altavistasports.com
Questions: Krisha@altavistasports.com
OVERALL MALE CHAMPION AND RUNNERS UP
Place O'All No.   Name                         Age City               St Time    Pace  
===== ===== ===== ============================ === ================== == ======= ===== 
    1     1   776 Janmichael Albritton          17 Palm Coast         FL   18:00  5:49 
    2     2   748 Jose Musso                    34 Palm Coast         FL   18:12  5:53 
    3     3   778 James Wolfe                   27 Flagler Beach      FL   18:15  5:54 
AGE-GROUP RESULTS
MALE AGE GROUP:  01 - 09
Place O'All No.   Name                         Age City               St Time    Pace  
===== ===== ===== ============================ === ================== == ======= ===== 
    1    21   731 Sean Snyder                   08 Palm Coast         FL   21:42  7:00 
MALE AGE GROUP:  10 - 14
Place O'All No.   Name                         Age City               St Time    Pace  
===== ===== ===== ============================ === ================== == ======= ===== 
    1    13   636 Marlon Akbar                  13 Palm Coast         FL   20:38  6:40 
    2    22   732 Zachary Snyder                13 Palm Coast         FL   22:06  7:08 
    3    41   768 Fletcher Subers               11 Palm Coast         FL   24:31  7:55 
    4   108   769 Carter Subers                 12 Palm Coast         FL   32:15 10:25 
    5   143   648 Ethan Carroll                 10 St. Augustine      FL   49:54 16:06 
MALE AGE GROUP:  15 - 18
Place O'All No.   Name                         Age City               St Time    Pace  
===== ===== ===== ============================ === ================== == ======= ===== 
    1    37   723 John Scully                   18 Palm Coast         FL   23:52  7:42 
MALE AGE GROUP:  19 - 24
Place O'All No.   Name                         Age City               St Time    Pace  
===== ===== ===== ============================ === ================== == ======= ===== 
    1    16   665 Ryan Frezza                   22 Bunnell            FL   21:17  6:52 
    2    32   777 Scott Lggery                  24 Palm Coast         FL   22:58  7:25 
    3    35   652 Kham Cowan-Bruce              24 Palm Coast         FL   23:38  7:38 
    4    93   788 Patrick Keane                 24 Palm Coast         FL   30:42  9:54 
    5    97   742 Ben Watkins                   24 Palm Coast         FL   31:00 10:00 
MALE AGE GROUP:  25 - 29
Place O'All No.   Name                         Age City               St Time    Pace  
===== ===== ===== ============================ === ================== == ======= ===== 
    1     5   766 Chris Feist                   28 Palm Coast         FL   18:32  5:59 
    2    25   764 Josh Bowen                    25 Palm Coast         FL   22:26  7:15 
    3    28   772 Tim Redican                   27 Jacksonville       FL   22:39  7:19 
MALE AGE GROUP:  30 - 34
Place O'All No.   Name                         Age City               St Time    Pace  
===== ===== ===== ============================ === ================== == ======= ===== 
    1     9   638 Tom Bartolotta                33 Brunswick          GA   19:59  6:27 
    2    46   711 Michael Plantier              34 Palm Coast         FL   25:12  8:08 
    3    48   671 Scott Hall                    33 Palm Coast         FL   25:12  8:08 
    4    60   689 Michael Mangaroo              33 Palm Coast         FL   26:37  8:36 
    5    64   647 David Burton                  33 Palm Coast         FL   27:16  8:48 
    6    75   771 Patrick O'Grady               33 Palm Coast         FL   28:41  9:16 
    7   107   780 Kevin Goodron                 32 Palm Coast         FL   32:13 10:24 
    8   114   635 Tim Adams                     33 Palm Coast         FL   33:29 10:48 
    9   117   800 Sameer Hate                   34 Palm Coast         FL   33:59 10:58 
   10   152   756 Rich Aparicio                 32 Palm Coast         FL   55:33 17:56 
MALE AGE GROUP:  35 - 39
Place O'All No.   Name                         Age City               St Time    Pace  
===== ===== ===== ============================ === ================== == ======= ===== 
    1     4   687 Sean Lyden                    36 Palm Coast         FL   18:30  5:58 
    2     6   775 Danny Weed                    38 Palm Coast         FL   18:54  6:06 
    3    14   798 John Alexander                37 Palm Coast         FL   20:48  6:43 
    4    23   639 Julio Becker                  37 Brandon            FL   22:21  7:13 
    5    31   760 Jason Richmond                36 Washington         MI   22:51  7:23 
    6    58   761 Jorge Santiago                36 Palm Coast         FL   26:28  8:33 
    7    66   736 Michael Telegdy               36 Palm Coast         FL   27:33  8:53 
    8    73   703 Nathan Neal                   35 Palm Coast         FL   28:28  9:11 
    9    76   646 Nathan Buker                  36 DeLand             FL   28:53  9:19 
   10   132   644 Chris Brower                  37 Palm Coast         FL   41:22 13:21 
MALE MASTERS CHAMPION
Place O'All No.   Name                         Age City               St Time    Pace  
===== ===== ===== ============================ === ================== == ======= ===== 
    1     7   690 Jody Marolf                   46 Palm Coast         FL   19:18  6:14 
MALE AGE GROUP:  40 - 44
Place O'All No.   Name                         Age City               St Time    Pace  
===== ===== ===== ============================ === ================== == ======= ===== 
    1    27   716 Miguel Rivera                 44 Palm Coast         FL   22:36  7:18 
    2    44   796 Stephen Ralston               42 Edgewater          FL   25:07  8:06 
    3    52   712 Ricardo Polizzi               41 Palm Coast         FL   25:50  8:20 
    4    53   794 Andy Utz                      41 Blasdell           NY   25:57  8:23 
    5    55   773 Robert Walls                  44 Palm Coast         FL   26:06  8:26 
    6    89   782 John Rothwell                 44 Palm Coast         FL   30:02  9:42 
    7   123   730 James Smith Sr.               44 St. Augustine      FL   35:11 11:21 
MALE AGE GROUP:  45 - 49
Place O'All No.   Name                         Age City               St Time    Pace  
===== ===== ===== ============================ === ================== == ======= ===== 
    1     8   700 Fernando Morelos              47 St. Augustine      FL   19:56  6:26 
    2    11   695 George Meerdo                 45 Altamonte Springs  FL   20:21  6:34 
    3    18   722 Jake Scully                   46 Palm Coast         FL   21:27  6:56 
    4    29   763 Randy Bissonnette             46 Palm Coast         FL   22:42  7:20 
    5    36   791 Gerald Cotto                  45 Palm Coast         FL   23:38  7:38 
    6    45   641 Martin Brabham                47 Palm Coast         FL   25:11  8:08 
    7    57   656 Lloyd Davis                   49 Palm Coast         FL   26:28  8:32 
    8    63   715 Gene Rhee                     45 Palm Coast         FL   27:15  8:48 
MALE AGE GROUP:  50 - 54
Place O'All No.   Name                         Age City               St Time    Pace  
===== ===== ===== ============================ === ================== == ======= ===== 
    1    12   677 Dave Hoock                    52 Ponte Vedra Beach  FL   20:32  6:38 
    2    42   737 Joe Tulak                     53 Ormond Beach       FL   24:42  7:58 
    3    67   755 Kris Lind                     53 Palm Coast         FL   27:35  8:54 
    4    68   785 Ira Bray                      54 Palm Coast         FL   27:47  8:58 
    5    92   717 Terry Robinson                50 Palm Coast         FL   30:39  9:54 
MALE AGE GROUP:  55 - 59
Place O'All No.   Name                         Age City               St Time    Pace  
===== ===== ===== ============================ === ================== == ======= ===== 
    1    15   692 James Mayer                   55 Eustis             FL   21:08  6:49 
    2    19   672 Bob Hamlin                    57 Palm Coast         FL   21:37  6:59 
    3    86   726 Jim Skelly                    55 Ormond Beach       FL   29:38  9:34 
    4   150   664 John Frezza                   55 Bunnell            FL   53:44 17:20 
MALE AGE GROUP:  60 - 64
Place O'All No.   Name                         Age City               St Time    Pace  
===== ===== ===== ============================ === ================== == ======= ===== 
    1    50   707 Glenn Partelow                61 Palm Coast         FL   25:23  8:12 
    2    62   733 David Spear                   64 DeLand             FL   26:56  8:42 
    3   115   709 George Pilgrim                62 Palm Coast         FL   33:32 10:49 
    4   137   645 Winston Brown                 64 Palm Coast         FL   43:44 14:07 
MALE AGE GROUP:  65 - 69
Place O'All No.   Name                         Age City               St Time    Pace  
===== ===== ===== ============================ === ================== == ======= ===== 
    1   140   675 Will Hartshorn                68 Palm Coast         FL   46:03 14:52 
MALE AGE GROUP:  70 - 74
Place O'All No.   Name                         Age City               St Time    Pace  
===== ===== ===== ============================ === ================== == ======= ===== 
    1    90   642 Horace Brannon                71 New Smyrna Beach   FL   30:08  9:44 
OVERALL FEMALE CHAMPION AND RUNNERS UP
Place O'All No.   Name                         Age City               St Time    Pace  
===== ===== ===== ============================ === ================== == ======= ===== 
    1    10   668 Alexa Gemma                   33 South Daytona      FL   20:04  6:29 
    2    17   746 Lisa Wilkinson                43 Palm Coast         FL   21:21  6:54 
    3    20   659 Laura Deykerhoff              44 Little Silver      NJ   21:39  6:59 
AGE-GROUP RESULTS
FEMALE AGE GROUP:  10 - 14
Place O'All No.   Name                         Age City               St Time    Pace  
===== ===== ===== ============================ === ================== == ======= ===== 
    1    26   719 Julia Schorner                13 Palm Coast         FL   22:35  7:18 
    2    61   686 Caroline Lyden                11 Palm Coast         FL   26:47  8:39 
    3   119   752 Ashleigh Fallon               13 Palm Coast         FL   34:32 11:09 
    4   131   661 Jessica Eatman                10 Bunnell            FL   40:02 12:55 
FEMALE AGE GROUP:  15 - 18
Place O'All No.   Name                         Age City               St Time    Pace  
===== ===== ===== ============================ === ================== == ======= ===== 
    1    33   753 Kayleigh Fallon               15 Palm Coast         FL   23:25  7:34 
    2    34   797 Jacqueline Ralston            17 Edgewater          FL   23:33  7:36 
    3   106   738 Kendra Tulak                  16 Ormond Beach       FL   32:04 10:21 
    4   128   754 Alexandra Bogaert             18 Palm Coast         FL   39:53 12:52 
    5   133   787 Shannon O'Brien               16 Palm Coast         FL   42:02 13:34 
FEMALE AGE GROUP:  19 - 24
Place O'All No.   Name                         Age City               St Time    Pace  
===== ===== ===== ============================ === ================== == ======= ===== 
    1    74   680 Sarah Hutchins                22 Palm Coast         FL   28:32  9:12 
    2    82   697 Leah Milnes                   24 Columbus           OH   29:11  9:25 
    3   105   740 Lauren Walsh                  23 Palm Coast         FL   31:57 10:19 
    4   122   682 Dear Kiatpradungkul           20 Palm Coast         FL   35:07 11:20 
    5   130   657 Kayla Dempsey                 21 Bunnell            FL   40:01 12:55 
    6   146   681 Alisha Kellner                23 Palm Coast         FL   50:33 16:19 
FEMALE AGE GROUP:  25 - 29
Place O'All No.   Name                         Age City               St Time    Pace  
===== ===== ===== ============================ === ================== == ======= ===== 
    1    39   676 Harmony Henry                 27 Palm Coast         FL   24:02  7:45 
    2    43   783 Kathleen Parks                26 Palm Coast         FL   24:51  8:01 
    3    83   779 Cassandra Dixon               28 Palm Coast         FL   29:18  9:27 
    4    91   634 April Adams                   28 Palm Coast         FL   30:11  9:45 
    5    95   714 Jessica Puentes               27 Palm Coast         FL   30:51  9:57 
    6   104   678 Kelly Howard                  29 Palm Coast         FL   31:39 10:13 
    7   126   691 Lindsey Matusick              28 New Smyrna Beach   FL   36:44 11:51 
    8   135   728 Rebecca Skelly                25 Ormond Beach       FL   42:20 13:40 
FEMALE AGE GROUP:  30 - 34
Place O'All No.   Name                         Age City               St Time    Pace  
===== ===== ===== ============================ === ================== == ======= ===== 
    1    47   670 Anita Hall                    30 Palm Coast         FL   25:12  8:08 
    2    65   667 Jenn Geiss                    30 Palm Coast         FL   27:26  8:51 
    3    69   650 Amie Clift                    34 Palm Coast         FL   27:51  8:59 
    4    79   651 Kim Collins                   32 St. Augustine      FL   29:00  9:21 
    5    94   653 Anna Crawford                 34 Palm Coast         FL   30:47  9:56 
    6   102   660 Shannon Dezza                 34 Palm Coast         FL   31:12 10:04 
    7   103   734 Jill Stirling                 34 Palm Coast         FL   31:38 10:13 
    8   111   696 Jen Metych                    30 St. Augustine      FL   32:52 10:36 
    9   116   739 Kim Vitolo                    34 Palm Coast         FL   33:35 10:50 
   10   141   684 Jaya Larkin                   30 Palm Coast         FL   47:37 15:22 
   11   142   649 Heather Carroll               33 St. Augustine      FL   48:39 15:42 
   12   148   757 Kellie Aparicio               32 Palm Coast         FL   53:08 17:09 
FEMALE AGE GROUP:  35 - 39
Place O'All No.   Name                         Age City               St Time    Pace  
===== ===== ===== ============================ === ================== == ======= ===== 
    1    38   745 Karen Zawislak                38 Palm Coast         FL   23:55  7:43 
    2    40   765 Rita Owen                     39 Palm Coast         FL   24:05  7:46 
    3    49   786 Kelly Brandt                  38 Palm Coast         FL   25:13  8:08 
    4    72   694 Sandi McKee                   37 Port Orange        FL   28:17  9:08 
    5    78   708 Candy Peterson                35 Flagler Beach      FL   28:59  9:21 
    6    99   792 Rosanne Cotto                 38 Palm Coast         FL   31:01 10:01 
    7   101   735 Janice Telegdy                36 Palm Coast         FL   31:05 10:02 
    8   110   643 April Brower                  36 Palm Coast         FL   32:32 10:30 
    9   125   702 Janene Neal                   35 Palm Coast         FL   36:11 11:41 
   10   129   751 Shelly Dennis                 36 Palm Coast         FL   39:54 12:52 
FEMALE MASTERS CHAMPION
Place O'All No.   Name                         Age City               St Time    Pace  
===== ===== ===== ============================ === ================== == ======= ===== 
    1    24   673 Pamela Hanson-Peterson        49 Port Orange        FL   22:24  7:14 
FEMALE AGE GROUP:  40 - 44
Place O'All No.   Name                         Age City               St Time    Pace  
===== ===== ===== ============================ === ================== == ======= ===== 
    1    30   762 Kimberly Andreau              40 Palm Coast         FL   22:47  7:21 
    2    51   640 Kristen Bennett               40 Palm Coast         FL   25:38  8:16 
    3    70   743 Wendy Welch                   44 Flagler Beach      FL   27:55  9:01 
    4    77   688 Teresa Mahon                  40 Palm Coast         FL   28:54  9:20 
    5    80   774 Pamela Bulka                  44 Palm Coast         FL   29:02  9:22 
    6    81   679 Diane Howes                   43 Palm Coast         FL   29:03  9:23 
    7    84   713 Marilia Prestes               40 Palm Coast         FL   29:21  9:28 
    8    85   658 Bethany Devore                43 Palm Coast         FL   29:22  9:29 
    9    87   637 Christine Bang                40 Palm Coast         FL   29:39  9:34 
   10    88   781 Renee Robertson               43 Palm Coast         FL   29:55  9:39 
   11   100   720 Karola Schorner               40 Palm Coast         FL   31:02 10:01 
   12   112   795 Jennifer Griffin              40 Blasdell           NY   33:03 10:40 
   13   120   729 Gretchen Smith                43 Palm Coast         FL   34:51 11:15 
   14   124   767 Diane Wasserstrom             42 Palm Coast         FL   35:46 11:33 
FEMALE AGE GROUP:  45 - 49
Place O'All No.   Name                         Age City               St Time    Pace  
===== ===== ===== ============================ === ================== == ======= ===== 
    1    71   710 Lisa Pinto                    48 Palm Coast         FL   28:05  9:04 
    2    96   655 Ann Davis                     49 Palm Coast         FL   30:58 10:00 
    3   113   770 Margaret Subers               45 Palm Coast         FL   33:25 10:47 
    4   121   741 Nancy Walsh                   46 Palm Coast         FL   34:58 11:17 
    5   144   747 Brenda Gayle McGowen          45 Bunnell            FL   50:09 16:11 
    6   149   759 Gloria Malone                 45 Orange Park        FL   53:08 17:09 
FEMALE AGE GROUP:  50 - 54
Place O'All No.   Name                         Age City               St Time    Pace  
===== ===== ===== ============================ === ================== == ======= ===== 
    1    54   693 Lois McDermott                54 Palm Coast         FL   26:06  8:25 
    2    56   725 Michele Seyfert               53 Palm Coast         FL   26:11  8:27 
    3    59   699 Sharmon Moes                  51 Palm Coast         FL   26:28  8:33 
    4   118   784 Elizabeth Bray                52 Palm Coast         FL   34:09 11:01 
    5   127   721 Stephanie Schultz             54 Palm Coast         FL   38:13 12:20 
    6   136   727 Patti Skelly                  54 Ormond Beach       FL   42:20 13:40 
    7   138   793 Monika Dutton                 52 Flagler Beach      FL   44:30 14:22 
    8   145   750 Deborah Thomas                50 Bunnell            FL   50:10 16:11 
FEMALE AGE GROUP:  55 - 59
Place O'All No.   Name                         Age City               St Time    Pace  
===== ===== ===== ============================ === ================== == ======= ===== 
    1    98   724 Donna Settles                 59 Palm Coast         FL   31:01 10:01 
    2   147   698 Marie Christin Milnes         55 Palm Coast         FL   51:57 16:46 
    3   151   789 Joyce Aitkens                 56 Palm Coast         FL   54:24 17:33 
    4   153   799 Diane Frezza                  55 Bunnell            FL   56:29 18:13 
    5   154   758 Nancy Dann                    56 Jacksonville       FL   56:56 18:22 
FEMALE AGE GROUP:  60 - 64
Place O'All No.   Name                         Age City               St Time    Pace  
===== ===== ===== ============================ === ================== == ======= ===== 
    1   134   669 Silvia Gordan                 62 Palm Coast         FL   42:09 13:36 
FEMALE AGE GROUP:  65 - 69
Place O'All No.   Name                         Age City               St Time    Pace  
===== ===== ===== ============================ === ================== == ======= ===== 
    1   109   718 Alta Rose                     67 Palm Coast         FL   32:21 10:27 
    2   139   674 Jo'Ann Hartshorn              66 Palm Coast         FL   46:03 14:51 
Run for Your Life 5K
April 18, 2009
Palm Coast, Florida
Race Director: Rebecca Delorenzo
Flagler County Chamber of Commerce
Timing and Results: Alta Vista Sports
www.altavistasports.com
Questions: Krisha@altavistasports.com
INDIVIDUAL RESULTS
Place No.   Name                         Age Sex City                 St Time    Pace  
===== ===== ============================ === === ==================== == ======= ===== 
    1   776 Janmichael Albritton          17   M Palm Coast           FL   18:00  5:48 
    2   748 Jose Musso                    34   M Palm Coast           FL   18:12  5:52 
    3   778 James Wolfe                   27   M Flagler Beach        FL   18:15  5:53 
    4   687 Sean Lyden                    36   M Palm Coast           FL   18:30  5:58 
    5   766 Chris Feist                   28   M Palm Coast           FL   18:32  5:58 
    6   775 Danny Weed                    38   M Palm Coast           FL   18:54  6:05 
    7   690 Jody Marolf                   46   M Palm Coast           FL   19:18  6:13 
    8   700 Fernando Morelos              47   M St. Augustine        FL   19:56  6:25 
    9   638 Tom Bartolotta                33   M Brunswick            GA   19:59  6:26 
   10   668 Alexa Gemma                   33   F South Daytona        FL   20:04  6:28 
   11   695 George Meerdo                 45   M Altamonte Springs    FL   20:21  6:33 
   12   677 Dave Hoock                    52   M Ponte Vedra Beach    FL   20:32  6:37 
   13   636 Marlon Akbar                  13   M Palm Coast           FL   20:38  6:39 
   14   798 John Alexander                37   M Palm Coast           FL   20:48  6:42 
   15   692 James Mayer                   55   M Eustis               FL   21:08  6:48 
   16   665 Ryan Frezza                   22   M Bunnell              FL   21:17  6:51 
   17   746 Lisa Wilkinson                43   F Palm Coast           FL   21:21  6:53 
   18   722 Jake Scully                   46   M Palm Coast           FL   21:27  6:55 
   19   672 Bob Hamlin                    57   M Palm Coast           FL   21:37  6:58 
   20   659 Laura Deykerhoff              44   F Little Silver        NJ   21:39  6:58 
   21   731 Sean Snyder                   08   M Palm Coast           FL   21:42  7:00 
   22   732 Zachary Snyder                13   M Palm Coast           FL   22:06  7:07 
   23   639 Julio Becker                  37   M Brandon              FL   22:21  7:12 
   24   673 Pamela Hanson-Peterson        49   F Port Orange          FL   22:24  7:13 
   25   764 Josh Bowen                    25   M Palm Coast           FL   22:26  7:14 
   26   719 Julia Schorner                13   F Palm Coast           FL   22:35  7:17 
   27   716 Miguel Rivera                 44   M Palm Coast           FL   22:36  7:17 
   28   772 Tim Redican                   27   M Jacksonville         FL   22:39  7:18 
   29   763 Randy Bissonnette             46   M Palm Coast           FL   22:42  7:19 
   30   762 Kimberly Andreau              40   F Palm Coast           FL   22:47  7:20 
   31   760 Jason Richmond                36   M Washington           MI   22:51  7:22 
   32   777 Scott Lggery                  24   M Palm Coast           FL   22:58  7:24 
   33   753 Kayleigh Fallon               15   F Palm Coast           FL   23:25  7:33 
   34   797 Jacqueline Ralston            17   F Edgewater            FL   23:33  7:35 
   35   652 Kham Cowan-Bruce              24   M Palm Coast           FL   23:38  7:37 
   36   791 Gerald Cotto                  45   M Palm Coast           FL   23:38  7:37 
   37   723 John Scully                   18   M Palm Coast           FL   23:52  7:41 
   38   745 Karen Zawislak                38   F Palm Coast           FL   23:55  7:42 
   39   676 Harmony Henry                 27   F Palm Coast           FL   24:02  7:44 
   40   765 Rita Owen                     39   F Palm Coast           FL   24:05  7:45 
   41   768 Fletcher Subers               11   M Palm Coast           FL   24:31  7:54 
   42   737 Joe Tulak                     53   M Ormond Beach         FL   24:42  7:57 
   43   783 Kathleen Parks                26   F Palm Coast           FL   24:51  8:00 
   44   796 Stephen Ralston               42   M Edgewater            FL   25:07  8:05 
   45   641 Martin Brabham                47   M Palm Coast           FL   25:11  8:07 
   46   711 Michael Plantier              34   M Palm Coast           FL   25:12  8:07 
   47   670 Anita Hall                    30   F Palm Coast           FL   25:12  8:07 
   48   671 Scott Hall                    33   M Palm Coast           FL   25:12  8:07 
   49   786 Kelly Brandt                  38   F Palm Coast           FL   25:13  8:07 
   50   707 Glenn Partelow                61   M Palm Coast           FL   25:23  8:11 
   51   640 Kristen Bennett               40   F Palm Coast           FL   25:38  8:15 
   52   712 Ricardo Polizzi               41   M Palm Coast           FL   25:50  8:19 
   53   794 Andy Utz                      41   M Blasdell             NY   25:57  8:21 
   54   693 Lois McDermott                54   F Palm Coast           FL   26:06  8:24 
   55   773 Robert Walls                  44   M Palm Coast           FL   26:06  8:24 
   56   725 Michele Seyfert               53   F Palm Coast           FL   26:11  8:26 
   57   656 Lloyd Davis                   49   M Palm Coast           FL   26:28  8:31 
   58   761 Jorge Santiago                36   M Palm Coast           FL   26:28  8:31 
   59   699 Sharmon Moes                  51   F Palm Coast           FL   26:28  8:31 
   60   689 Michael Mangaroo              33   M Palm Coast           FL   26:37  8:35 
   61   686 Caroline Lyden                11   F Palm Coast           FL   26:47  8:38 
   62   733 David Spear                   64   M DeLand               FL   26:56  8:40 
   63   715 Gene Rhee                     45   M Palm Coast           FL   27:15  8:47 
   64   647 David Burton                  33   M Palm Coast           FL   27:16  8:47 
   65   667 Jenn Geiss                    30   F Palm Coast           FL   27:26  8:50 
   66   736 Michael Telegdy               36   M Palm Coast           FL   27:33  8:52 
   67   755 Kris Lind                     53   M Palm Coast           FL   27:35  8:53 
   68   785 Ira Bray                      54   M Palm Coast           FL   27:47  8:57 
   69   650 Amie Clift                    34   F Palm Coast           FL   27:51  8:58 
   70   743 Wendy Welch                   44   F Flagler Beach        FL   27:55  9:00 
   71   710 Lisa Pinto                    48   F Palm Coast           FL   28:05  9:03 
   72   694 Sandi McKee                   37   F Port Orange          FL   28:17  9:06 
   73   703 Nathan Neal                   35   M Palm Coast           FL   28:28  9:10 
   74   680 Sarah Hutchins                22   F Palm Coast           FL   28:32  9:11 
   75   771 Patrick O'Grady               33   M Palm Coast           FL   28:41  9:14 
   76   646 Nathan Buker                  36   M DeLand               FL   28:53  9:18 
   77   688 Teresa Mahon                  40   F Palm Coast           FL   28:54  9:18 
   78   708 Candy Peterson                35   F Flagler Beach        FL   28:59  9:20 
   79   651 Kim Collins                   32   F St. Augustine        FL   29:00  9:20 
   80   774 Pamela Bulka                  44   F Palm Coast           FL   29:02  9:21 
   81   679 Diane Howes                   43   F Palm Coast           FL   29:03  9:21 
   82   697 Leah Milnes                   24   F Columbus             OH   29:11  9:24 
   83   779 Cassandra Dixon               28   F Palm Coast           FL   29:18  9:26 
   84   713 Marilia Prestes               40   F Palm Coast           FL   29:21  9:27 
   85   658 Bethany Devore                43   F Palm Coast           FL   29:22  9:28 
   86   726 Jim Skelly                    55   M Ormond Beach         FL   29:38  9:33 
   87   637 Christine Bang                40   F Palm Coast           FL   29:39  9:33 
   88   781 Renee Robertson               43   F Palm Coast           FL   29:55  9:38 
   89   782 John Rothwell                 44   M Palm Coast           FL   30:02  9:40 
   90   642 Horace Brannon                71   M New Smyrna Beach     FL   30:08  9:42 
   91   634 April Adams                   28   F Palm Coast           FL   30:11  9:43 
   92   717 Terry Robinson                50   M Palm Coast           FL   30:39  9:52 
   93   788 Patrick Keane                 24   M Palm Coast           FL   30:42  9:53 
   94   653 Anna Crawford                 34   F Palm Coast           FL   30:47  9:55 
   95   714 Jessica Puentes               27   F Palm Coast           FL   30:51  9:56 
   96   655 Ann Davis                     49   F Palm Coast           FL   30:58  9:58 
   97   742 Ben Watkins                   24   M Palm Coast           FL   31:00  9:59 
   98   724 Donna Settles                 59   F Palm Coast           FL   31:01  9:59 
   99   792 Rosanne Cotto                 38   F Palm Coast           FL   31:01  9:59 
  100   720 Karola Schorner               40   F Palm Coast           FL   31:02 10:00 
  101   735 Janice Telegdy                36   F Palm Coast           FL   31:05 10:01 
  102   660 Shannon Dezza                 34   F Palm Coast           FL   31:12 10:03 
  103   734 Jill Stirling                 34   F Palm Coast           FL   31:38 10:11 
  104   678 Kelly Howard                  29   F Palm Coast           FL   31:39 10:11 
  105   740 Lauren Walsh                  23   F Palm Coast           FL   31:57 10:17 
  106   738 Kendra Tulak                  16   F Ormond Beach         FL   32:04 10:20 
  107   780 Kevin Goodron                 32   M Palm Coast           FL   32:13 10:22 
  108   769 Carter Subers                 12   M Palm Coast           FL   32:15 10:23 
  109   718 Alta Rose                     67   F Palm Coast           FL   32:21 10:25 
  110   643 April Brower                  36   F Palm Coast           FL   32:32 10:29 
  111   696 Jen Metych                    30   F St. Augustine        FL   32:52 10:35 
  112   795 Jennifer Griffin              40   F Blasdell             NY   33:03 10:39 
  113   770 Margaret Subers               45   F Palm Coast           FL   33:25 10:46 
  114   635 Tim Adams                     33   M Palm Coast           FL   33:29 10:47 
  115   709 George Pilgrim                62   M Palm Coast           FL   33:32 10:48 
  116   739 Kim Vitolo                    34   F Palm Coast           FL   33:35 10:49 
  117   800 Sameer Hate                   34   M Palm Coast           FL   33:59 10:57 
  118   784 Elizabeth Bray                52   F Palm Coast           FL   34:09 11:00 
  119   752 Ashleigh Fallon               13   F Palm Coast           FL   34:32 11:07 
  120   729 Gretchen Smith                43   F Palm Coast           FL   34:51 11:13 
  121   741 Nancy Walsh                   46   F Palm Coast           FL   34:58 11:16 
  122   682 Dear Kiatpradungkul           20   F Palm Coast           FL   35:07 11:18 
  123   730 James Smith Sr.               44   M St. Augustine        FL   35:11 11:20 
  124   767 Diane Wasserstrom             42   F Palm Coast           FL   35:46 11:31 
  125   702 Janene Neal                   35   F Palm Coast           FL   36:11 11:39 
  126   691 Lindsey Matusick              28   F New Smyrna Beach     FL   36:44 11:50 
  127   721 Stephanie Schultz             54   F Palm Coast           FL   38:13 12:18 
  128   754 Alexandra Bogaert             18   F Palm Coast           FL   39:53 12:51 
  129   751 Shelly Dennis                 36   F Palm Coast           FL   39:54 12:51 
  130   657 Kayla Dempsey                 21   F Bunnell              FL   40:01 12:53 
  131   661 Jessica Eatman                10   F Bunnell              FL   40:02 12:54 
  132   644 Chris Brower                  37   M Palm Coast           FL   41:22 13:19 
  133   787 Shannon O'Brien               16   F Palm Coast           FL   42:02 13:32 
  134   669 Silvia Gordan                 62   F Palm Coast           FL   42:09 13:34 
  135   728 Rebecca Skelly                25   F Ormond Beach         FL   42:20 13:38 
  136   727 Patti Skelly                  54   F Ormond Beach         FL   42:20 13:38 
  137   645 Winston Brown                 64   M Palm Coast           FL   43:44 14:05 
  138   793 Monika Dutton                 52   F Flagler Beach        FL   44:30 14:20 
  139   674 Jo'ann Hartshorn              66   F Palm Coast           FL   46:03 14:50 
  140   675 Will Hartshorn                68   M Palm Coast           FL   46:03 14:50 
  141   684 Jaya Larkin                   30   F Palm Coast           FL   47:37 15:20 
  142   649 Heather Carroll               33   F St. Augustine        FL   48:39 15:40 
  143   648 Ethan Carroll                 10   M St. Augustine        FL   49:54 16:04 
  144   747 Brenda Gayle McGowen          45   F Bunnell              FL   50:09 16:09 
  145   750 Deborah Thomas                50   F Bunnell              FL   50:10 16:09 
  146   681 Alisha Kellner                23   F Palm Coast           FL   50:33 16:17 
  147   698 Marie Christin Milnes         55   F Palm Coast           FL   51:57 16:44 
  148   757 Kellie Aparicio               32   F Palm Coast           FL   53:08 17:07 
  149   759 Gloria Malone                 45   F Orange Park          FL   53:08 17:07 
  150   664 John Frezza                   55   M Bunnell              FL   53:44 17:18 
  151   789 Joyce Aitkens                 56   F Palm Coast           FL   54:24 17:31 
  152   756 Rich Aparicio                 32   M Palm Coast           FL   55:33 17:53 
  153   799 Diane Frezza                  55   F Bunnell              FL   56:29 18:11 
  154   758 Nancy Dann                    56   F Jacksonville         FL   56:56 18:20 

 

About Alta Vista Sports | Return to Homepage
P.O. Box 1700 | Deland, FL USA 32721
Tel: 386.736.0002 | email: jboyle@altavistasports.com