Melbourne Beaches & Music 5K & 8K Saturday, February 6, 2010
Melbourne Beaches & Music Marathon & Half Marathon, Sunday, February 7, 2010
Downtown Melbourne, Florida
Race Organizer: Mitch Varnes; Race Director: Chris Batista
Timing and Results: Alta Vista Sports
www.altavistasports.com   John Boyle
Questions: jboyle@altavistasports.com
PRIZE MONEY BOTH MALE AND FEMALE
1st $200; 2nd $100; 3rd $75; 4th $65; 5th $60
OVERALL MALE 5K CHAMPION
Place O'All No.   Name                    Age City                   St Time    Pace  
===== ===== ===== ======================= === ====================== == ======= ===== 
    1     1   287 Kevin McNab              23 St. Charles            MO   16:15  5:14 
    2     2   133 Erik Fagan               17 Melbourne Beach        FL   16:27  5:18 
    3     3   526 Eric Dansky              19 Davie                  FL   16:37  5:21 
    4     5    55 Lewis Butler             25 Saint Clair Shores     MI   16:42  5:23 
    5     6    35 Kiley Blake              26 Orlando                FL   17:53  5:46 
AGE-GROUP RESULTS
MALE 11 & UNDER AGE GROUP:  1 - 11
Place O'All No.   Name                    Age City                   St Time    Pace  
===== ===== ===== ======================= === ====================== == ======= ===== 
    1    24    59 Austin Camps             10 Melbourne Beach        FL   20:39  6:39 
    2    26    90 Steven Cross             11 Merritt Island         FL   20:42  6:40 
    3    55   506 Josh Palmisano           10 Indiatlantic           FL   23:14  7:29 
    4    70    60 Christian Camps           9 Melbourne Beach        FL   23:58  7:43 
    5    94   199 Scott Hubbard, Jr.       11 Merritt Island         FL   25:34  8:14 
    6    99   320 Corey Orlando            10 Sarasota               FL   25:44  8:17 
    7   116   343 Sean Pemberton           11 Merritt Island         FL   26:24  8:30 
    8   138   462 Scott Weiand              9 Melbourne Beach        FL   27:15  8:47 
    9   144   382 Kyle Ruiz                11 Satellite Beach        FL   27:49  8:58 
   10   167   531 Michael Pieterse         11 Myrtle Beach           SC   28:44  9:15 
   11   183   597 Scott Dovin               7 Merritt Island         FL   29:35  9:32 
   12   189   535 Bj Lanza                 10 Melbourne                   29:57  9:39 
   13   194   457 Chase Victor              9 Melbourne              FL   30:04  9:41 
   14   195   344 Tucker Perry             11 Melbourne              FL   30:05  9:41 
   15   199   569 Chandler Davis           10 Merritt Island         FL   30:16  9:45 
   16   209   203 Ryan Huff                10 Merritt Island         FL   30:48  9:55 
   17   211   172 Max Hannan               11 Indialantic            FL   30:53  9:57 
   18   230   468 Brendon White            10 Merritt Island         FL   32:10 10:22 
   19   296   568 Steven Nowak             11 Merritt Island         FL   34:56 11:15 
   20   303   577 Cole Pittman              8 Merritt Island         FL   35:07 11:19 
   21   309   556 Pj Symeon                11 Indiatlantic           FL   35:21 11:23 
   22   330   565 Will Henn                 9 Merritt Island         FL   36:22 11:43 
   23   331   575 Brandon Follonier        10 Merritt Island         FL   36:22 11:43 
   24   332   576 Mark Follonier           10 Merritt Island         FL   36:22 11:43 
   25   347   166 Tyler Gulnac              7 Sanford                NC   37:07 11:57 
   26   385   265 Nicholas Marotta         10 Merritt Island         FL   38:50 12:30 
   27   413   567 Zion Rush                 9 Merritt Island         FL   40:30 13:03 
   28   428   216 Nicholas Johnson         11 Merritt Island         FL   42:33 13:42 
   29   437   503 Charlie Dickinson        10 Melbourne              FL   42:52 13:48 
   30   446   401 Dylan Sheldon            11 Merrit Island          FL   43:40 14:04 
   31   450   351 Ethan Potter              8 Melbourne              FL   44:05 14:12 
   32   487   180 Zachary Harris           11 Satellite Beach        FL   46:42 15:02 
   33   516   422 Braden Spurlock           8 Indialantic            FL   52:39 16:57 
   34   517   173 Mitch Hannan              8 Indialantic            FL   52:42 16:58 
   35   532   152 Nico Ganzon               6 Pembroke Pines         FL   55:35 17:54 
   36   535   117 Ryan Donovan             10 Indialantic            FL   55:49 17:58 
MALE AGE GROUP:  12 - 14
Place O'All No.   Name                    Age City                   St Time    Pace  
===== ===== ===== ======================= === ====================== == ======= ===== 
    1     7   392 Cory Sayyeau             14 Cocoa Beach            FL   18:13  5:52 
    2    12   371 Devin Roberts            14 Lake Como              FL   19:17  6:13 
    3    28   523 Kenny Rhodes             14 Malabar                FL   20:55  6:44 
    4    32   570 Devin Raney              13 Merritt Island         FL   21:25  6:54 
    5    59   532 Garrett Camps            12 Melbourne Beach        FL   23:17  7:30 
    6    75   184 Erich Heinricher         13 Melbourne Beach        FL   24:13  7:48 
    7    80   483 Chris Wong               14 Indialantic            FL   24:30  7:54 
    8    96   143 Alejandro Frausto        14 Indialantic            FL   25:38  8:16 
    9   125   140 Alex Floyd               13 Satellite Beach        FL   26:46  8:37 
   10   163   124 Kevin Eastman            14 Cocoa                  FL   28:34  9:12 
   11   170   339 Michael Patellis         12 Merritt Island         FL   28:55  9:19 
   12   171   373 Tristin Roberts          12 Nokomis                FL   28:56  9:19 
   13   191   334 Jake Paker               13 Melbourne Beach        FL   30:02  9:41 
   14   192    40 Nathan Bohbot            13 Melbourne Beach        FL   30:03  9:41 
   15   259   537 Krynal Patel             13 Indiatlantic           FL   33:21 10:45 
   16   285    19 Taylor Bauer             12 Osprey                 FL   34:32 11:07 
   17   286    52 Alex Budnick             12 Merritt Island         FL   34:39 11:10 
   18   512   239 William Lamm             13 Indian Harbour Beach   FL   52:11 16:48 
   19   513   130 Kyle Eckhoff             12 Titusville             FL   52:21 16:51 
MALE AGE GROUP:  15 - 17
Place O'All No.   Name                    Age City                   St Time    Pace  
===== ===== ===== ======================= === ====================== == ======= ===== 
    1     2   133 Erik Fagan               17 Melbourne Beach        FL   16:27  5:18 
    2    13   196 Matt Horner              15 Merritt Island         FL   19:22  6:15 
    3    95   162 Zachary Greene           15 Melbourne              FL   25:37  8:15 
    4   169   608 Drew Davis               15 Indiatlantic           FL   28:46  9:16 
    5   173   607 Alex Aboutanos           15 Indiatlantic           FL   29:12  9:24 
    6   244   539 Karan Patel              15 Indiatlantic           FL   32:39 10:31 
    7   340   451 Zachary Vallon           15 Leesburg               FL   36:40 11:49 
    8   537   200 Kortland Hucks           16 Indiatlantic           FL   55:50 17:59 
    9   556   609 Kyle Rhodes              15 Melbourne Beach        FL 1:00:13 19:23 
MALE AGE GROUP:  18 - 29
Place O'All No.   Name                    Age City                   St Time    Pace  
===== ===== ===== ======================= === ====================== == ======= ===== 
    1     3   526 Eric Dansky              19 Davie                  FL   16:37  5:21 
    2     5    55 Lewis Butler             25 Saint Clair Shores     MI   16:42  5:23 
    3     6    35 Kiley Blake              26 Orlando                FL   17:53  5:46 
    4    15   624 Johnny Luciano           18 St.Could               FL   19:50  6:24 
    5    16   137 Mike Fleming             24 Merritt Island         FL   19:59  6:26 
    6    21   455 Pete Vaughn              24 Melbourne Beach        FL   20:21  6:33 
    7    22   621 Jared Pent               23 Gotha                  FL   20:27  6:35 
    8    31   369 William Robbins          21 Melbourne              FL   21:18  6:52 
    9    48   617 Adam Weber               20 Groveland              FL   22:45  7:20 
   10    54    82 Alex Condon              22 Indian Harbour Beach   FL   23:12  7:29 
   11    57   643 J P Singian              25 Indiatlantic           FL   23:15  7:30 
   12    60   493 Josh Zeid                22 Indialantic            FL   23:24  7:32 
   13    85   252 Mike Longin              27 Fort Lauderdale        FL   24:59  8:03 
   14    87   121 Trevor Duke              23 Saint Clair Shores     MI   25:08  8:06 
   15   122   588 Spencer Thwaytes         29 New York               NY   26:42  8:36 
   16   186    17 Matthew Barrowman        28 Titusville             FL   29:41  9:34 
   17   200   445 Paul Treadway            23 Ihb                    FL   30:17  9:45 
   18   216   478 Ian Wiggins              18 Indialantic            FL   31:03 10:00 
   19   219   651 Jeff Sherber             24 Melbourne              FL   31:27 10:08 
   20   223     2 Stephen Adams            23 Ocoee                  FL   31:41 10:12 
   21   307   266 Bradley Marovich         27 Titusville             FL   35:20 11:23 
   22   358    38 Darren Bloch             29 Melbourne              FL   37:34 12:06 
   23   509   600 Robert Underwood         20 Indiatlantic           FL   51:47 16:41 
MALE AGE GROUP:  30 - 39
Place O'All No.   Name                    Age City                   St Time    Pace  
===== ===== ===== ======================= === ====================== == ======= ===== 
    1    18    87 Stuart Crawford          36 Boynton Beach          FL   20:08  6:29 
    2    19   393 Jim Schaeffer            39 Melbourne              FL   20:12  6:31 
    3    30   308 Rick Neale               38 Satellite Beach        FL   21:03  6:47 
    4    34   290 Michael Melendy          39 St Cloud               FL   21:29  6:55 
    5    35   164 Damon Gulnac             38 Sanford                NC   21:30  6:56 
    6    46   591 Matthew Kershing         32 Melbourne              FL   22:40  7:18 
    7    49   333 Bart Pair                38 Indialantic            FL   22:53  7:22 
    8    51    69 Bryan Cates              33 Melbourne Beach        FL   23:07  7:27 
    9    52   557 John Davis               32 Melbourne              FL   23:08  7:27 
   10    62   595 Richard Segura           34 Rockledge              FL   23:43  7:39 
   11    74   235 Jeffery Koeberl          34 West Melbourne         FL   24:11  7:48 
   12    81    64 Stephen Carter           30 Satellite Beach        FL   24:50  8:00 
   13    97   322 Jon Orlando              39 Sarasota               FL   25:43  8:17 
   14   105   110 Steve Diaz               39 Melbourne              FL   25:59  8:22 
   15   112   616 Geoff Birchall           36                        FL   26:10  8:26 
   16   124    43 William Branan           30 Melbourne              FL   26:45  8:37 
   17   126   434 Matthew Susin            34 Satellite Beach        FL   26:54  8:40 
   18   132   431 Kurt Stresau             35 Cocoa                  FL   27:05  8:44 
   19   133   649 Don Sherker              33 Tampa                  FL   27:07  8:44 
   20   145    76 Marc Claycomb            38 Melbourne              FL   27:49  8:58 
   21   146   507 Dale Dukes               35                        FL   27:49  8:58 
   22   149   391 John Saxon               31 Melbourne              FL   28:04  9:03 
   23   154   534 Jesse Kabaservice        38 Melbourne              FL   28:10  9:04 
   24   172    49 Joe Brozak               39 Sebring                FL   29:04  9:22 
   25   234   255 Christopher Lovett       34 Melbourne              FL   32:15 10:23 
   26   322   160 Todd Gray                38 Kalamazoo              MI   35:58 11:35 
   27   350   596 Chris Defant             32 Safety Harbor          FL   37:11 11:59 
   28   401   654 James Bress              37 Melbourne Beach        FL   39:38 12:46 
   29   416   175 Angel Harris             36 Satellite Beach        FL   40:54 13:10 
   30   455   179 Tim Harris               36 Satellite Beach        FL   44:36 14:22 
   31   478   251 Scott Levy               37 Satellite Beach        FL   45:56 14:48 
   32   480   635 Frank Herrera            38 Melbourne              FL   46:02 14:49 
   33   538   439 Jeff Taylor              36 Palm Bay               FL   55:58 18:01 
MALE AGE GROUP:  40 - 44
Place O'All No.   Name                    Age City                   St Time    Pace  
===== ===== ===== ======================= === ====================== == ======= ===== 
    1    11    73 Steve Chin               41 Satellite Beach        FL   19:16  6:13 
    2    27   205 Scott Hunter             42 Melbourne Beach        FL   20:47  6:42 
    3    36   479 Loren Wille              41 Kiel                   WI   21:31  6:56 
    4    38   598 Jeff Zipperer            43 Indian Harbor Beach    FL   21:48  7:01 
    5    40     8 Heriberto Aquino         41 Orlando                FL   22:03  7:06 
    6    56    61 Mario Camps              40 Melbourne Beach        FL   23:15  7:30 
    7    79   304 Fred Moore               40 Melbourne              FL   24:29  7:53 
    8    84   632 Max Cranford             44                             24:56  8:02 
    9    90    28 Karl Bergin              43 Melbourne              FL   25:17  8:09 
   10   111   177 Glenn Harris             44 Indialantic            FL   26:10  8:26 
   11   117   331 Michael Owen             42 Orlando                FL   26:27  8:31 
   12   131   142 Wesley Foster            44 Indian Harbour Beach   FL   26:59  8:42 
   13   136   552 Dave Netterstrom         44 Cocoa Beach            FL   27:13  8:46 
   14   142   281 Tim McKercher            40 Melbourne              FL   27:47  8:57 
   15   161   174 Richard Hannan           42 Indialantic            FL   28:29  9:11 
   16   166   187 Dave Herring             40 Melbourne Beach        FL   28:42  9:15 
   17   179   397 William Seeberger        44 Rockledge              FL   29:28  9:30 
   18   210   313 Mike Niemi               42 Melbourne Beach        FL   30:48  9:55 
   19   218   240 Rob Landers              40 Indian Harbour Beach   FL   31:16 10:04 
   20   222   210 John Jacobs              42 Melbourne              FL   31:39 10:12 
   21   229   389 Harrol Sassman           43 Orlando                FL   32:04 10:20 
   22   245   127 Anthony Eckhoff          42 Titusville             FL   32:42 10:32 
   23   251   458 Michael Waller           42 Melbourne              FL   32:56 10:37 
   24   321    15 Steve Barberie           42 Satellite Beach        FL   35:57 11:35 
   25   341   450 Jonathan Vallon          43 Leesburg               FL   36:41 11:49 
   26   354   151 Andrew Ganzon            40 Pembroke Pines         FL   37:23 12:02 
   27   372   356 Joe Raley                41 Melbourne              FL   38:15 12:19 
   28   408   114 John Donovan             44 Indialantic            FL   40:24 13:01 
   29   445   204 Steven Huff              44 Merritt Island         FL   43:40 14:04 
   30   520   206 Alan Huppmann            43 Fernandina Beach       FL   53:08 17:07 
   31   542   650 Robb Sherker             41 Melbourne              FL   56:19 18:08 
MALE AGE GROUP:  45 - 49
Place O'All No.   Name                    Age City                   St Time    Pace  
===== ===== ===== ======================= === ====================== == ======= ===== 
    1    44   284 Mike McKillips           45 Indian Rocks Beach     FL   22:33  7:16 
    2    61   270 Chris Marriott           45 Melbourne              FL   23:43  7:39 
    3    68   141 David Floyd              45 Satellite Beach        FL   23:55  7:42 
    4    71   167 Scott Guttinger          47 Palm Bay               FL   24:00  7:44 
    5    77    30 Howard Berna             45 Sarasota               FL   24:21  7:51 
    6   108   303 Crawford Moore           46 Merritt Island         FL   26:04  8:24 
    7   120   613 Jerry Cano               46 West Melbourne         FL   26:30  8:32 
    8   162   387 Thomas Santangelo        46 Indialantic            FL   28:29  9:11 
    9   178   558 Terry Murphy             49 Melbourne              FL   29:23  9:28 
   10   201   360 Johnny Rayola Iii        46 Palm Bay               FL   30:24  9:48 
   11   214   236 Michael Krebs            45 Satellite Beach        FL   31:02 10:00 
   12   215   311 Edward Newman            48 Indialantic            FL   31:03 10:00 
   13   256   361 David Reid               45 Merritt Island         FL   33:17 10:43 
   14   262   646 David Rebel              46                        MO   33:33 10:48 
   15   289   504 Max Cates                49 Little Rock            AR   34:41 11:10 
   16   335    44 Charles Brashear         45 Melbourne              FL   36:30 11:45 
   17   338    46 Daniel Bratt             49 Cocoa                  FL   36:40 11:49 
   18   361   221 Tim Kaiser               48 Satellite Beach        FL   37:49 12:11 
   19   371   297 Mark Mikolajczyk         49 Satellite Beach        FL   38:14 12:19 
   20   382   578 Jeff Parker              47 Melbourne Beach        FL   38:44 12:29 
   21   387   473 Jeff Wieand              45 Melbourne Beach        FL   39:00 12:34 
   22   412    14 Charles Barberie         45 Ocala                  FL   40:30 13:03 
   23   451   352 Tony Potter              47 Melbourne              FL   44:06 14:12 
MALE AGE GROUP:  50 - 54
Place O'All No.   Name                    Age City                   St Time    Pace  
===== ===== ===== ======================= === ====================== == ======= ===== 
    1     9     7 Art Anderson             50 Melbourne              FL   18:51  6:05 
    2    10   586 Joe Monks                50 Deerfield Beach        FL   18:51  6:05 
    3    20    57 Barry Camille            53 Hopkinton              MA   20:13  6:31 
    4    25   346 Douglas Pickell          50 Orlando                FL   20:41  6:40 
    5    58   404 Robert Shockey           53 East Lansing           MI   23:16  7:30 
    6    63   243 Gary Langelier           52 Minneola               FL   23:44  7:39 
    7    67   370 Charlie Roberts          54 Sarasota               FL   23:47  7:40 
    8    69   510 Kerry Strayer            50 Amherst                MA   23:57  7:43 
    9    98   154 David Glionna            50 Melbourne Beach        FL   25:44  8:17 
   10   100   571 Steve Eicerne            51                             25:46  8:18 
   11   175   407 Stephen Simmons          50 Melbourne              FL   29:18  9:26 
   12   188   277 Tom Mason                53 Rockwall               TX   29:45  9:35 
   13   190   101 David Denkin             53 Sarasota               FL   30:02  9:41 
   14   208   364 Shamus Reilly            50 Rockwall               TX   30:45  9:54 
   15   217   486 David Wooley             51 Melbourne              FL   31:07 10:01 
   16   228   139 Ken Flieder              51 Cocoa                  FL   31:56 10:17 
   17   284   105 Derek Descovich          54 Indialantic            FL   34:28 11:06 
   18   378   286 Gordon McLellan          53 Rockledge              FL   38:24 12:22 
   19   461   554 Stuart Rowan             52 Melbourne              FL   44:52 14:27 
MALE AGE GROUP:  55 - 59
Place O'All No.   Name                    Age City                   St Time    Pace  
===== ===== ===== ======================= === ====================== == ======= ===== 
    1    17   527 Rich Disebastian         58 Melbourne              FL   20:07  6:29 
    2    43   367 Michael Riordan          58 Fort Pierce            FL   22:21  7:12 
    3    45   354 Bill Quinlisk            58 Syracuse               NY   22:40  7:18 
    4    53     6 Ted Amgott               57 Melbourne              FL   23:11  7:28 
    5    72   144 John Fricano             57 Rockledge              FL   24:01  7:44 
    6    78   319 Douglas Olson            59 West Melbourne         FL   24:25  7:52 
    7   177   219 Dave Joy                 57 Cocoa                  FL   29:21  9:27 
    8   295   197 Steve Horner             56 Merritt Island         FL   34:55 11:15 
    9   304   492 Ira Zeid                 56 New Haven              CT   35:08 11:19 
   10   310   428 Herb Stratton            59 Merritt Island         FL   35:25 11:24 
   11   346   417 Mahesh Soni              58 Indian Harbor Beach    FL   36:59 11:55 
   12   357   186 David Helfer             59 Ocoee                  FL   37:30 12:05 
   13   393   622 Randy Dalrymple          56 Indiatlantic           FL   39:15 12:38 
   14   459   191 Harv Hobson              56 Palm Bay               FL   44:52 14:27 
   15   508   602 Rob Underwood            57 Indiatlantic           FL   51:45 16:40 
MALE AGE GROUP:  60 - 64
Place O'All No.   Name                    Age City                   St Time    Pace  
===== ===== ===== ======================= === ====================== == ======= ===== 
    1    33   509 Grady Cash               62 Nashville              TN   21:28  6:55 
    2    50   169 Walt Hall                64 Satellite Beach        FL   23:02  7:25 
    3    66   224 Steven Kent              62 Orlando                FL   23:46  7:39 
    4   127   280 Greg McKay               62 Cape Canaveral         FL   26:56  8:41 
    5   174   469 David White              62 Pal Bay                FL   29:13  9:25 
    6   351   496 William Zoby             63 Melbourne              FL   37:12 11:59 
    7   360   573 Harvey Maner             62 Blue Ridge             GA   37:48 12:10 
    8   544   271 John Martin              63 Melbourne              FL   56:24 18:10 
MALE AGE GROUP:  65 - 69
Place O'All No.   Name                    Age City                   St Time    Pace  
===== ===== ===== ======================= === ====================== == ======= ===== 
    1   141   626 David Wofford            68 Titusville             FL   27:39  8:54 
    2   156   264 Patrick Maginn           67 Barefoot Bay           FL   28:16  9:06 
    3   403   498 Tom Cavanaugh            66 Melbourne Beach        FL   40:01 12:53 
    4   504   403 Tank Sherman             65 Cocoa                  FL   51:01 16:26 
MALE 70 & OVER AGE GROUP:  70 - 89
Place O'All No.   Name                    Age City                   St Time    Pace  
===== ===== ===== ======================= === ====================== == ======= ===== 
    1    92    95 Clayton R Davis          70 Shelby                 OH   25:24  8:11 
    2   207   341 Bob Pecor                75 Melbourne Beach        FL   30:43  9:54 
    3   477   247 Salvatore Lauricella     72 Satellite Beach        FL   45:52 14:46 
OVERALL FEMALE 5K CHAMPION
Place O'All No.   Name                    Age City                   St Time    Pace  
===== ===== ===== ======================= === ====================== == ======= ===== 
    1     4   603 Ragnhild Kvarberg        28 Deland                 FL   16:37  5:21 
    2    14   488 Natasha Yaremczuk        29 Minneola               FL   19:45  6:22 
    3    23   587 Jackie Clifton           48 Palm Bay               FL   20:31  6:37 
    4    29   298 Linda Miller             49 Wellington             FL   21:02  6:47 
    5    37    72 Emily Chapman            13 West Melbourne         FL   21:33  6:57 
AGE-GROUP RESULTS
FEMALE 11 & UNDER AGE GROUP:  1 - 11
Place O'All No.   Name                    Age City                   St Time    Pace  
===== ===== ===== ======================= === ====================== == ======= ===== 
    1    88   611 Taylor Ziade             10 Melbourne Beach        FL   25:12  8:07 
    2   139   444 Sara Towers               9 Rockledge              FL   27:23  8:49 
    3   165   385 Alexandra Rye            11 Merritt Island         FL   28:41  9:14 
    4   203   296 Erica Mijon              11 Merritt Island         FL   30:31  9:50 
    5   237   466 Leah West                11 Sarasota               FL   32:22 10:26 
    6   241   309 Lauren Neily             10 Sarasota               FL   32:26 10:27 
    7   243   553 Michele Stewart           8 Indiatlantic           FL   32:30 10:28 
    8   248    51 Alexcia (ali Brunner      8 West Melbourne         FL   32:48 10:34 
    9   268   639 Kaitlyn Duron             9 Melbourne Beach        FL   33:50 10:54 
   10   270   638 Jonelle Plahuta           8 Melbourne Beach        FL   33:54 10:55 
   11   272    37 Monica Blaue             10 Merritt Island         FL   33:58 10:56 
   12   298     4 Valentina Alvarez         9 Bradenton              FL   35:02 11:17 
   13   299   540 Shannon Roberts          10 Nokomis                FL   35:02 11:17 
   14   302   561 Lhotse Thompson           9 Merritt Island         FL   35:07 11:19 
   15   314   550 Alicio Handley           10 Melbourne Beach        FL   35:36 11:28 
   16   316   342 Julia Pellasce            8 Rockledge              FL   35:43 11:30 
   17   317   348 Hannah Pitzatella         8 Cocoa Beach            FL   35:43 11:30 
   18   318   562 Kelly Petrik             10 Rockledge              FL   35:48 11:32 
   19   319   542 Maggie Hays               9 Melbourne Beach        FL   35:49 11:32 
   20   327   530 Azelle Pieterse          11 Myrtle Beach           SC   36:07 11:38 
   21   334   563 Audrey Kirk              10 Rockledge              FL   36:29 11:45 
   22   337   220 Maya Kaiser              11 Satellite Beach        FL   36:35 11:47 
   23   352   307 Julie Murphy             10 Indian Harbour Beach   FL   37:22 12:02 
   24   359   475 Rebecca Wieand            6 Melbourne Beach        FL   37:48 12:10 
   25   376   627 Karianne Jandris         10 Merritt Island         FL   38:18 12:20 
   26   379   226 Sarah Keyser             10 Indialantic            FL   38:27 12:23 
   27   384   409 Sydney Sinclair          10 Merritt Island         FL   38:45 12:29 
   28   386   474 Melissa Wieand           10 Melbourne Beach        FL   38:59 12:33 
   29   391   415 Erin Solomon              9 Merritt Island         FL   39:02 12:34 
   30   395   292 Nicole Mendez            10 Indialantic            FL   39:17 12:39 
   31   404   225 Emily Keyser              8 Indialantic            FL   40:05 12:55 
   32   427   555 Samantha Symeon           8 Indiatlantic           FL   42:21 13:38 
   33   456   129 Julia Eckhoff             5 Titusville             FL   44:37 14:22 
   34   462   323 Olivia Orlando            7 Sarasota               FL   45:00 14:30 
   35   473   525 Alexandra Dixon          10 Melbourne Beach        FL   45:40 14:42 
   36   475   580 Alexa Adams              10 Melbourne Beach        FL   45:41 14:43 
   37   483   560 Sophie Sinclair           7 Merritt Island         FL   46:05 14:50 
   38   486   471 Rachel White             11 Cocoa Beach            FL   46:16 14:54 
   39   497   238 Jacqueline Lamm          11 Indian Harbour Beach   FL   48:39 15:40 
   40   547   258 Medeleine Lueders         7 Cocoa                  FL   56:26 18:10 
   41   552   549 Maya Mojica               9 Melbourne Beach        FL   56:46 18:17 
   42   553    24 Chyanne R Benters         9 Merritt Island         FL   56:59 18:21 
   43   555    25 Loianna Benters          11 Merritt Island         FL   59:47 19:15 
FEMALE AGE GROUP:  12 - 14
Place O'All No.   Name                    Age City                   St Time    Pace  
===== ===== ===== ======================= === ====================== == ======= ===== 
    1    37    72 Emily Chapman            13 West Melbourne         FL   21:33  6:57 
    2   102   529 Lisa Pieterse            14 Myrtle Beach           SC   25:53  8:20 
    3   104   604 McKenzie Kilborne        13 Merritt Island         FL   25:58  8:22 
    4   109   335 Haley Palmisano          12 Indialantic            FL   26:04  8:24 
    5   114   390 Rhiannon Sassman         13 Orlando                FL   26:18  8:28 
    6   147   376 Cassandra Roman          13 Mooresville            NC   27:56  9:00 
    7   152   189 Mason Hill               12 Indialantic            FL   28:09  9:04 
    8   155   487 Julia Wooley             12 Palm Bay               FL   28:15  9:06 
    9   158    31 Linnet Berna             13 Sarasota               FL   28:22  9:08 
   10   269   414 Erika Soller             13 Sarasota               FL   33:54 10:55 
   11   280    66 Katie Cashin             13 Melbourne              FL   34:20 11:04 
   12   344   234 Sunni Kinston            12 Merritt Island         FL   36:54 11:53 
   13   355   156 Nora Glover              14 Indian Harbour Beach   FL   37:23 12:02 
   14   414   111 Hannah Dibner            14 Sarasota               FL   40:45 13:07 
   15   442    78 Brittany Clerc           13 Indian Harbour Beach   FL   43:18 13:57 
   16   452   518 Erica Diamond            14 Melbourne              FL   44:29 14:20 
   17   531   113 Aly Donovan              12 Indialantic            FL   55:34 17:54 
FEMALE AGE GROUP:  15 - 17
Place O'All No.   Name                    Age City                   St Time    Pace  
===== ===== ===== ======================= === ====================== == ======= ===== 
    1    47   377 Rebecca Roman            16 Mooresville            NC   22:45  7:20 
    2   101   491 Taylor Young             17 Melbourne              FL   25:50  8:19 
    3   110   490 Logan Young              15 Melbourne              FL   26:05  8:24 
    4   181   276 Brenna Mason             17 Rockwall               TX   29:33  9:31 
    5   184   134 Leslie Faulkner          17 Indianlantic           FL   29:40  9:33 
    6   185   195 Annemarie Holstein       16 Indialantic            FL   29:40  9:33 
    7   198   363 Kendra Reilly            16 Rockwall               TX   30:11  9:43 
    8   240   353 Shelly Price             15 Cocoa                  FL   32:23 10:26 
    9   293   299 Tori Miller              16 Venice                 FL   34:49 11:13 
   10   374    63 Jessica Carter           17 Melbourne              FL   38:17 12:20 
   11   415   538 Beth Osborne-Schwar      15 Sarasota               FL   40:45 13:07 
   12   465   618 Heather Grimont          16 Melbourne              FL   45:18 14:35 
FEMALE AGE GROUP:  18 - 29
Place O'All No.   Name                    Age City                   St Time    Pace  
===== ===== ===== ======================= === ====================== == ======= ===== 
    1    14   488 Natasha Yaremczuk        29 Minneola               FL   19:45  6:22 
    2    39   190 Stephanie Hirst          24 Cocoa Beach            FL   21:50  7:02 
    3    41   541 Corin Cassario           18 Melbourne              FL   22:14  7:10 
    4    64   505 Debra Weber              29 Merritt Island         FL   23:44  7:39 
    5    76   148 Kelly Galli              24 Satellite Beach        FL   24:17  7:49 
    6    82   288 Niki McNell              24 Merritt Island         FL   24:52  8:01 
    7    86    42 Krista Branan            29 Melbourne              FL   24:59  8:03 
    8    89   508 Jessica Crate            24 Melbourne              FL   25:13  8:07 
    9   106   253 Tracy Longin             27 Fort Lauderdale        FL   26:00  8:23 
   10   119   293 Allison Metzger          20 Melbourne              FL   26:30  8:32 
   11   123   244 Rachael Larson           25 Melbourne              FL   26:44  8:37 
   12   130   653 Jordan Dewey             20 Melbourne              FL   26:57  8:41 
   13   159   420 Chelsea Sparks           25 Se Palmbay             FL   28:25  9:09 
   14   176   359 Sloan Rawl               26 Titusville             FL   29:20  9:27 
   15   180   188 Bekah Hiegel             26 Melbourne              FL   29:31  9:31 
   16   187    39 Lindsay Bloch            29 Melbourne              FL   29:43  9:34 
   17   204   327 Rachel Osbrne            18 Sarasota               FL   30:35  9:51 
   18   224   395 Corinne Schuler          24 Ocoee                  FL   31:42 10:13 
   19   226    54 Melissa Burgos           26 Sebastian              FL   31:54 10:17 
   20   238   589 Jaime Jackson            25 New York               NY   32:22 10:26 
   21   239   590 Tiffany Jackson          29 Melbourne              FL   32:22 10:26 
   22   247    99 Tina Delacruz            27 Chicago                IL   32:47 10:34 
   23   250   625 Eileen Conway            25 Rockledge              FL   32:54 10:36 
   24   258   399 Lacey Sharkey            26 Melbourne              FL   33:20 10:44 
   25   261   100 Kristen Deluca           28 Melbourne              FL   33:25 10:46 
   26   263   256 Patricia Lucas           27 Melbourne              FL   33:34 10:49 
   27   279   268 Jamie Marovich           29 Titusville             FL   34:17 11:03 
   28   292    83 Gerry Connell            26 Merritt Island         FL   34:49 11:13 
   29   305   123 Beth Dunlap              23 Palm Bay               FL   35:18 11:22 
   30   306   157 Jaclyn Golec-Parker      23 Indialantic            FL   35:18 11:22 
   31   308   347 Michelle Pierce          21 Melbourne              FL   35:20 11:23 
   32   329   652 Victoria Cantres         18                        FL   36:21 11:42 
   33   336   310 Catherine Nelson         21 Melbourne              FL   36:30 11:45 
   34   353    16 Jennifer Barnes          23 Indian Harbour Beach   FL   37:23 12:02 
   35   364    56 Ashley Byrne             24 Titusville             FL   38:03 12:15 
   36   366   132 Brittany Evans           22 Indialantic            FL   38:06 12:16 
   37   367   592 Lisa Donner              26 Melbourne              FL   38:06 12:16 
   38   373    62 Danielle Carter          19 Melbourne              FL   38:17 12:20 
   39   377   285 Allison McLellan         22 Rockledge              FL   38:24 12:22 
   40   381   237 Kerilee Krzywicki        25 Melbourne              FL   38:33 12:25 
   41   392   295 Krista Middleton         24 Melbourne              FL   39:13 12:38 
   42   397   262 Allison Magill           26 Palm Bay               FL   39:19 12:40 
   43   402   430 Shannon Stratton         25 Merritt Island         FL   39:43 12:48 
   44   405   612 Tara Radford             24 Merritt Island         FL   40:09 12:56 
   45   417   357 Kendra Ramharrack        27 Palm Bay               FL   40:54 13:10 
   46   430    32 Charity Berry            27 Palm Bay               FL   42:34 13:43 
   47   439   325 Ana Milena Orrego        28 Pembroke Pines         FL   42:54 13:49 
   48   444   384 Michelle Russell         28 Melbourne              FL   43:34 14:02 
   49   503   610 Laurie Chapman           28 Rockledge              FL   50:51 16:23 
   50   510   447 Danielle Ulrich          19 Merritt Island         FL   52:07 16:47 
   51   521   207 Ashley Huppmann          28 Fernandina Beach       FL   53:08 17:07 
   52   522   629 Brittany Whitehead       24 Melbourne              FL   53:40 17:17 
   53   527   528 Michelle Massey          29 Palm Bay               FL   54:10 17:27 
FEMALE AGE GROUP:  30 - 39
Place O'All No.   Name                    Age City                   St Time    Pace  
===== ===== ===== ======================= === ====================== == ======= ===== 
    1    42   294 Audrey Meyer             30 Indian Harbour Beach   FL   22:20  7:12 
    2    65   145 Sonja Friend-Uhl         38 West Palm Beach        FL   23:45  7:39 
    3    93    88 Tracie Crawford          37 Boynton Beach          FL   25:30  8:13 
    4   103   631 Katie Fuselier           33                        FL   25:55  8:21 
    5   134   170 Donna-Marie Hamilton     35 Merritt Island         FL   27:09  8:45 
    6   135   656 Lori McCluskey           32 Melbourne Beach        FL   27:11  8:45 
    7   140   545 William Towers           37 Indian Harbor Beach    FL   27:24  8:50 
    8   150    27 Yoest Beres              33 Satellite Beach        FL   28:07  9:03 
    9   157   465 Ginny West               32 Rockledge              FL   28:21  9:08 
   10   182   332 Sisi Packard             37 Rockledge              FL   29:34  9:31 
   11   220   326 Jennifer Ortiz           32 Melbourne              FL   31:36 10:11 
   12   225   158 Emily Goodin             31 Sebastian              FL   31:50 10:15 
   13   231   209 Tiffany Irvin            37 Longwood               FL   32:13 10:23 
   14   232   126 Sally Ebner              34 Indian Harbour Beach   FL   32:14 10:23 
   15   233   254 Bonnie Lovett            38 Melbourne              FL   32:15 10:23 
   16   236   283 Catherine McKillips      36 Indian Rocks Beach     FL   32:22 10:26 
   17   246   163 Kristina Gulk            32 Palm Bay               FL   32:42 10:32 
   18   260   514 Tracy Ryland             39 Satellite Beach        FL   33:23 10:45 
   19   265   637 Kelly Beres              32 Rockledge              FL   33:35 10:49 
   20   266   440 Ashley Temple            33 Melbourne              FL   33:47 10:53 
   21   273    96 Andrea Defrantes         30 Cocoa                  FL   33:58 10:56 
   22   276   249 Gidget Lee               39 Merritt Island         FL   34:06 10:59 
   23   277   435 Dawn Symeon              39 Indialantic            FL   34:06 10:59 
   24   278   261 Kelly Maggi              31 Saint Augustine        FL   34:12 11:01 
   25   287   655 Andrea Vandette          30 Melbourne              FL   34:40 11:10 
   26   288   648 Christie Sherker         34 Tampa                  FL   34:40 11:10 
   27   290   647 Kim Rebel                37                        MO   34:41 11:10 
   28   291   336 Wendy Palmisano          38 Indialantic            FL   34:43 11:11 
   29   300   202 Karrah Hudkins           33 Cocoa                  FL   35:04 11:18 
   30   301   642 Alisha Dufar             32 Melborne               FL   35:06 11:18 
   31   311   340 Holly Patrick            37 Rockledge              FL   35:32 11:27 
   32   320   543 Holly Hays               38 Melbourne Beach        FL   35:53 11:33 
   33   324   425 Katrina Stone            36 Cocoa                  FL   36:01 11:36 
   34   325   427 Shelley Stone            39 Merritt Island         FL   36:01 11:36 
   35   326   405 Amy Siegel               33 West Palm Beach        FL   36:07 11:38 
   36   328   183 Robyn Hattaway           35 Merritt Island         FL   36:08 11:38 
   37   343   106 Tina Descovick           35 Indialantic            FL   36:50 11:52 
   38   345   233 David Kinston            39 Merritt Island         FL   36:57 11:54 
   39   348   165 Joanne Gulnac            36 Sanford                NC   37:09 11:58 
   40   365   599 Allysen Rainer           31 Indiatlantic           FL   38:05 12:16 
   41   368   593 Jennifer Jackson         30 Melbourne              FL   38:06 12:16 
   42   375   572 Elizabeth Richardson     31 Palm Bay               FL   38:17 12:20 
   43   389   306 Nicole Moritz            30 Indialantic            FL   39:01 12:34 
   44   400   460 Anna-Marie Walsh         38 Orlando                FL   39:32 12:44 
   45   409   453 Molly Vangenechten       37 Melbourne              FL   40:27 13:02 
   46   418   305 Bonnie Moravecky         38 Melbourne              FL   40:57 13:11 
   47   431   182 Denell Hastings          30 Palm Bay               FL   42:35 13:43 
   48   433   315 Jessica Nixon            31 Cape Canaveral         FL   42:38 13:44 
   49   447    68 Yida Catala              32 Cocoa                  FL   43:44 14:05 
   50   453   337 Maria Pantloni           31 Titusville             FL   44:31 14:20 
   51   463   324 Wendy Orlando            39 Sarasota               FL   45:00 14:30 
   52   476   289 Lisa Meglio              37 West Melbourne         FL   45:49 14:45 
   53   484   533 Traci Hoffman            35 Barefoot Bay           FL   46:06 14:51 
   54   490   159 Deborah Goodman          32 Melbourne Beach        FL   48:14 15:32 
   55   492    97 Rebecca Degel            39 Cocoa                  FL   48:25 15:36 
   56   493   437 Christy Tagye            37 Cocoa                  FL   48:25 15:36 
   57   533   383 Margarita Ruiz           37 Satellite Beach        FL   55:40 17:56 
   58   546   248 Mindy Lawson             36 Cocoa                  FL   56:25 18:10 
FEMALE AGE GROUP:  40 - 44
Place O'All No.   Name                    Age City                   St Time    Pace  
===== ===== ===== ======================= === ====================== == ======= ===== 
    1    83   501 Maggie Dickinson         43 Melbourne              FL   24:52  8:01 
    2   115   424 Paige Stanley            40 Sebastian              FL   26:22  8:30 
    3   118    58 Jodi Campbell            40 Indialantic            FL   26:29  8:32 
    4   128   178 Kim Harris               44 Indialantic            FL   26:57  8:41 
    5   129   519 Mary Hoffmeister         42 Malabar                FL   26:57  8:41 
    6   137   477 Tammy Wieand             43 Melbourne Beach        FL   27:14  8:46 
    7   148   378 Sarah Roman              41 Mooresville            NC   27:56  9:00 
    8   197    67 Lina Cashin              43 Melbourne              FL   30:11  9:43 
    9   206   107 Regina Devanney          41 Melbourne Beach        FL   30:42  9:53 
   10   212   411 Dawn Smith               40 Satellite Beach        FL   30:53  9:57 
   11   213   583 Cici Goodrich            40 Melbourne Beach        FL   30:55  9:58 
   12   242   516 Stacy McHenry            40 Indiatlantic           FL   32:26 10:27 
   13   252   551 Sherri Netterstrom       42 Cocoa Beach            FL   33:05 10:39 
   14   271    36 Jane Blaue               43 Merritt Island         FL   33:58 10:56 
   15   274   381 Debbie Rotgers           42 Rockledge              FL   34:01 10:57 
   16   275   316 Randi Norris             44 Indialantic            FL   34:05 10:59 
   17   281   115 Kim Donovan              40 Indialantic            FL   34:20 11:04 
   18   283   153 Cathy Gilbert            44 Harmony                FL   34:26 11:05 
   19   315   536 Sangita Patel            40 Indiatlantic           FL   35:39 11:29 
   20   342   350 Jeanne Platt             42 Melbourne              FL   36:45 11:50 
   21   369   605 Regina Kaiser            40 Satellite Beach        FL   38:11 12:18 
   22   370   250 Heidi Lemberg            40 Vero Beach             FL   38:12 12:18 
   23   380   301 Elizabeth Mojica         41 Melbourne Beach        FL   38:27 12:23 
   24   396   416 Marcella Solomon         44 Merritt Island         FL   39:17 12:39 
   25   399   136 Jeanie Fields            43 Grant                  FL   39:31 12:44 
   26   411   312 Laurie Niemi             41 Melbourne Beach        FL   40:29 13:02 
   27   441    79 Denise Clerc             44 Indian Harbour Beach   FL   43:15 13:56 
   28   448   155 Faith Glionna            44 Melbourne Beach        FL   43:48 14:06 
   29   457   128 Dawn Eckhoff             41 Titusville             FL   44:39 14:23 
   30   464   131 Lori Eliassen            40 Indian Harbor Beach    FL   45:07 14:32 
   31   468   109 Laura Diamond            43 Melbourne              FL   45:36 14:41 
   32   469   232 Jeanne Kingsley          42 Satellite Beach        FL   45:36 14:41 
   33   470   436 Keri Szachacz            40 Melbourne              FL   45:36 14:41 
   34   471   481 Suzanne Williams         44 Melbourne Beach        FL   45:36 14:41 
   35   472   524 Victoria Dixon           41 Melbourne Beach        FL   45:40 14:42 
   36   479   228 Lori Kier                43 Satellite Beach        FL   45:57 14:48 
   37   482   408 Leisha Sinclair          43 Merritt Island         FL   46:05 14:50 
   38   496   125 Valerie Eastman          41 Cocoa                  FL   48:36 15:39 
   39   518   419 Carol Souve              44 Cocoa                  FL   52:43 16:59 
   40   523   198 Cindy Hosken             43 Meloburne              FL   53:42 17:18 
   41   528    45 Robin Braswell           44 Satellite Beach        FL   54:35 17:35 
   42   530   379 Ola Rondiak              43 Melbourne Beach        FL   55:31 17:53 
   43   534    86 Gloria Correa            43 Winter Park            FL   55:41 17:56 
   44   554   146 Nancy Fudge              41 Melbourne              FL   57:05 18:23 
FEMALE AGE GROUP:  45 - 49
Place O'All No.   Name                    Age City                   St Time    Pace  
===== ===== ===== ======================= === ====================== == ======= ===== 
    1    23   587 Jackie Clifton           48 Palm Bay               FL   20:31  6:37 
    2    29   298 Linda Miller             49 Wellington             FL   21:02  6:47 
    3    73   522 Lisa Saturday            49 Palm Bay               FL   24:04  7:45 
    4   107   120 Katia Dubec-Hunter       45 Melbourne Beach        FL   26:01  8:23 
    5   113   574 Roberta McCloskey        46 Brunswick              GA   26:11  8:26 
    6   121   410 Michelle Sirounis        45 Indian Harbour Beach   FL   26:35  8:34 
    7   153   489 Susan Yeschek            49 Eden Prairie           MN   28:09  9:04 
    8   160   579 Kelly Parker             45 Melbourne Beach        FL   28:26  9:10 
    9   164   122 Cindy Duncan             48 Indian Harbour Beach   FL   28:37  9:13 
   10   168   215 Kerry Johnson            47 Satellite Beach        FL   28:46  9:16 
   11   193   282 Coralie McKibben         47 Merritt Island         FL   30:03  9:41 
   12   196   406 Elaine Simmons           48 Melbourne              FL   30:09  9:43 
   13   205    70 Patti Chapel             46 Grant                  FL   30:37  9:52 
   14   221   594 Lana Saal                48 Cocoa Beach            FL   31:38 10:11 
   15   253   582 Kara Johnson             47 Melbourne Beach        FL   33:05 10:39 
   16   255   418 Pamela Sotelo            45 Melbourne              FL   33:09 10:41 
   17   257    77 Felicia Clegg            49 Indialantic            FL   33:18 10:44 
   18   267   368 Debra Riva               45 Sarasota               FL   33:49 10:54 
   19   282   630 Jennifer Whitehead       46 Melbourne              FL   34:20 11:04 
   20   294   388 Carole Sassman           48 Orlando                FL   34:50 11:13 
   21   297   467 Patricia West            49 Sarasota               FL   34:59 11:16 
   22   312   480 Cassie Williams          45 Melbourne              FL   35:32 11:27 
   23   339    85 Bridgett Cooper          45 Cocoa                  FL   36:40 11:49 
   24   383   355 Michelle Radford         46 Merritt Island         FL   38:45 12:29 
   25   388   494 Noneen Ziemba            49 Indian Harb Bch        FL   39:00 12:34 
   26   394   291 Malina Mendez            48 Indialantic            FL   39:17 12:39 
   27   398   606 Lisa Friddle             47 Palm Bay               FL   39:19 12:40 
   28   410    21 Gwen Beebe               46 Nixa                   MO   40:28 13:02 
   29   420   412 Kathry Smith             46 Palm Bay               FL   41:34 13:23 
   30   422   171 Kim Hannan               45 Indialantic            FL   41:44 13:26 
   31   440   398 Milly Sessions           47 Cocoa                  FL   43:03 13:52 
   32   458   456 Celeste Velie            48 Melbourne              FL   44:51 14:27 
   33   474   581 Amy Adams                45 Melbourne Beach        FL   45:40 14:42 
   34   481   633 Sara Molina              47 Melbourne              FL   46:03 14:50 
   35   498    12 Ginger Ballou            47 Cocoa Beach            FL   49:20 15:53 
   36   511   448 Tanya Ulrich             48 McMurray               PA   52:08 16:47 
   37   539   231 Jackie King              48 Hartford               WI   56:05 18:04 
   38   540   432 Jackie Stroik            48 Hartford               WI   56:05 18:04 
FEMALE AGE GROUP:  50 - 54
Place O'All No.   Name                    Age City                   St Time    Pace  
===== ===== ===== ======================= === ====================== == ======= ===== 
    1    91   135 Francis Feldkamp         52 Independence           MO   25:21  8:10 
    2   202   400 Nancy Sharp              52 Merritt Island         FL   30:26  9:48 
    3   235    50 Mary Brozak              54 Sebring                FL   32:21 10:25 
    4   254   227 Lorena Kidd              50 Rockledge              FL   33:09 10:41 
    5   264    98 Patricia Delacruz        51 Melbourne              FL   33:35 10:49 
    6   313   548 Wendy Handley            51 Melbourne Beach        FL   35:36 11:28 
    7   323   194 Maerilu Holloway-Hunte   54 Indian Harbour Beach   FL   36:00 11:36 
    8   333   645 Mary Tiedemann           50 Blairstown             IA   36:23 11:43 
    9   349    84 Teresa Conrad            52 Chelmsford             MA   37:10 11:58 
   10   356   245 Mary Lauria              53 Melbourne              FL   37:25 12:03 
   11   362    71 Becki Chapman            51 Palm Bay               FL   37:56 12:13 
   12   363   362 Jami Reilly              52 Rockwall               TX   38:01 12:15 
   13   407   329 Angela Oswalt            51 Melbourne              FL   40:23 13:00 
   14   419   386 Mary Salomon             50 Indialantic            FL   41:32 13:23 
   15   423   375 Barbara Rolsing          53 Indian Harbour Beach   FL   42:00 13:32 
   16   425    33 Christie Best            50 Merritt Island         FL   42:09 13:35 
   17   426    22 Ginny Bennett            54 Merritt Island         FL   42:10 13:35 
   18   432     5 Nunzia Alvergue          51 Cape Canaveral         FL   42:38 13:44 
   19   434     3 Barbara Alexander        53 Indian Harbour Beach   FL   42:40 13:44 
   20   449   423 Janice Stack             50 Kalamazoo              MI   43:50 14:07 
   21   485   470 Marlene White            52 Cocoa Beach            FL   46:16 14:54 
   22   489    53 Debbie Burger            51 Titusville             FL   47:28 15:17 
   23   491   502 Terri Aborlleile         52 Melbourne Beach        FL   48:15 15:32 
   24   495   104 Dana Desantis            50 Melbourne              FL   48:32 15:38 
   25   501   421 Deb Spilker              51 Merritt Island         FL   49:58 16:05 
   26   519   623 Elaine Dalrymple         53 Indiatlantic           FL   53:06 17:06 
   27   525   511 Karen Propper            51 Indian Harbor Beach    FL   54:00 17:23 
   28   557   278 Debbie McCormick         51 Clarksville            TN 1:01:16 19:44 
FEMALE AGE GROUP:  55 - 59
Place O'All No.   Name                    Age City                   St Time    Pace  
===== ===== ===== ======================= === ====================== == ======= ===== 
    1   143    89 Luanne Creed             56 Indialantic            FL   27:49  8:58 
    2   249   544 Gina Caccamo             56 Cocoa Beach            FL   32:52 10:35 
    3   406   365 Kay Rettich              57 Melbourne              FL   40:10 12:56 
    4   421   318 Carol Olson              56 West Melbourne         FL   41:42 13:26 
    5   435   208 Robin Hutcheson          56 Satellite Beach        FL   42:41 13:45 
    6   438   246 Dolores Lauricella       55 Satellite Beach        FL   42:54 13:49 
    7   443   484 Cathy Woods              59 Melbourne              FL   43:34 14:02 
    8   460   192 Pam Hobson               55                        FL   44:52 14:27 
    9   466   185 Cheryl Helfer            58 Ocoee                  FL   45:31 14:40 
   10   467   429 Patty Stratton           55 Merritt Island         FL   45:31 14:40 
   11   502   459 Diane Wallschlag         56 Merritt Island         FL   49:58 16:05 
   12   505   402 Rheta Sherman            59 Cocoa                  FL   51:06 16:27 
   13   507   601 Charlotte Underwood      57 Indiatlantic           FL   51:45 16:40 
   14   515    75 Jacqueline Clark         57 Merritt Island         FL   52:25 16:53 
   15   524   374 Lynn Roley               56 Melbourne              FL   53:59 17:23 
   16   526   314 Nancy Niewerski          56 West Melbourne         FL   54:01 17:24 
   17   529   472 Sally White              56 Palm Bay               FL   54:38 17:36 
   18   536   260 Constance Maggi          56 Coral Springs          FL   55:49 17:58 
   19   541   442 Catherine Tishken        59 Cocoa                  FL   56:14 18:06 
   20   543   619 Carol Gross              58 Cocoa Beach            FL   56:20 18:08 
   21   545   273 Linda Martin             58 Melbourne              FL   56:24 18:10 
   22   551   500 Donnajean Pohlman        59 Albion                 ME   56:31 18:12 
FEMALE AGE GROUP:  60 - 64
Place O'All No.   Name                    Age City                   St Time    Pace  
===== ===== ===== ======================= === ====================== == ======= ===== 
    1   227   272 Linda Martin             63 Merritt Island         FL   31:55 10:17 
    2   390   211 Sybil Jacobs             64 Melbourne              FL   39:02 12:34 
    3   424   463 Lavern Wenninger         61 Sarasota               FL   42:06 13:34 
    4   454   263 Barbara Maginn           64 Barefoot Bay           FL   44:35 14:21 
    5   488   495 Brenda Zoby              63 Melbourne              FL   47:13 15:12 
    6   499    29 Donna Berglund           60 Palm Bay               FL   49:21 15:54 
    7   514   321 Diana Orlando            60 Titusville             FL   52:22 16:52 
    8   549   512 Donna Keppen             62 Merritt Island         FL   56:26 18:10 
FEMALE AGE GROUP:  65 - 69
Place O'All No.   Name                    Age City                   St Time    Pace  
===== ===== ===== ======================= === ====================== == ======= ===== 
    1   429    13 Sandra Barbaro           69 Rockledge              FL   42:34 13:43 
    2   506   513 Marcia Hutson            66 Satellite Beach        FL   51:07 16:28 
FEMALE 70 & OVER AGE GROUP:  70 - 99
Place O'All No.   Name                    Age City                   St Time    Pace  
===== ===== ===== ======================= === ====================== == ======= ===== 
    1   494   147 Ramona Gale              74 Venice                 FL   48:26 15:36 
    2   500   485 Mary Woods               74 Indialantic            FL   49:57 16:05 
    3   548   454 Eva Varnes               70 Melbourne              FL   56:26 18:10 
    4   550   499 Cecelia McCabe           87 Melbourne              FL   56:31 18:12 
    5   558   168 Martha Hall              72 Melbourne              FL 1:01:23 19:46 
    6   559   328 Roberta Osterling        75 Satellite Beach        FL 1:02:21 20:05