Melbourne Beaches & Music 5K & 8K Saturday, February 6, 2010
Melbourne Beaches & Music Marathon & Half Marathon, Sunday, February 7, 2010
Downtown Melbourne, Florida
Race Organizer: Mitch Varnes; Race Director: Chris Batista
Timing and Results: Alta Vista Sports
www.altavistasports.com   John Boyle
Questions: jboyle@altavistasports.com
PRIZE MONEY BOTH MALE AND FEMALE
1st $200; 2nd $100; 3rd $75; 4th $65; 5th $60
OVERALL MALE 8K CHAMPION
Place O'All No.   Name                    Age City                   St Time    Pace  
===== ===== ===== ======================= === ====================== == ======= ===== 
    1     1  1629 Kevin McNab              23 St. Charles            MO   26:08  5:16 
    2     2  1798 Jordan Zwick             23 Boca Raton             FL   26:20  5:18 
    3     3  1524 Lewis Butler             25 Saint Clair Shores     MI   26:31  5:21 
    4     4  1651 Paul Nielsen             24 Orlando                FL   26:41  5:23 
    5     5  1691 Brian Sharbono           27 Deltona                FL   26:45  5:23 
AGE-GROUP RESULTS
MALE 11 & UNDER AGE GROUP:  1 - 11
Place O'All No.   Name                    Age City                   St Time    Pace  
===== ===== ===== ======================= === ====================== == ======= ===== 
MALE AGE GROUP:  12 - 14
Place O'All No.   Name                    Age City                   St Time    Pace  
===== ===== ===== ======================= === ====================== == ======= ===== 
    1    19  1544 Jack Dickens             13 West Melbourne         FL   36:35  7:22 
    2    91  1626 Tyson McGowan            14 Saint Cloud            FL   47:08  9:29 
MALE AGE GROUP:  15 - 17
Place O'All No.   Name                    Age City                   St Time    Pace  
===== ===== ===== ======================= === ====================== == ======= ===== 
    1    42  1523 Cohen Bowdell            17 Venice                 FL   40:58  8:15 
MALE AGE GROUP:  18 - 29
Place O'All No.   Name                    Age City                   St Time    Pace  
===== ===== ===== ======================= === ====================== == ======= ===== 
    1     2  1798 Jordan Zwick             23 Boca Raton             FL   26:20  5:18 
    2     3  1524 Lewis Butler             25 Saint Clair Shores     MI   26:31  5:21 
    3     4  1651 Paul Nielsen             24 Orlando                FL   26:41  5:23 
    4     5  1691 Brian Sharbono           27 Deltona                FL   26:45  5:23 
    5    24  1550 Andrew Dutra             25 Melbourne              FL   38:01  7:39 
    6    31  1576 Benjamin Harris          27 Palm Bay               FL   39:18  7:55 
    7    32  1686 Chris Seibert            26 Orlando                FL   39:55  8:02 
    8    76  1545 Ronnie Dickson           22 Odessa                 FL   45:00  9:04 
    9    88  1593 Kevin Katuzny            27 Jacksonville           FL   46:58  9:27 
   10   122  1579 Dustin Haynes            27 Merritt Island         FL   50:55 10:15 
   11   183  1693 Brian Simon              26 Palm Bay               FL   58:23 11:45 
   12   205  1506 Erik Andersen            23 Orlando                FL 1:05:31 13:11 
MALE AGE GROUP:  30 - 39
Place O'All No.   Name                    Age City                   St Time    Pace  
===== ===== ===== ======================= === ====================== == ======= ===== 
    1     8  1749 John Davis               32 Melbourne              FL   29:19  5:54 
    2    18  1740 Luis Colon               35 Ocoee                  FL   35:58  7:15 
    3    21  1671 Ashleigh Ranson          35 Colchester                  36:53  7:26 
    4    29  1572 Stan Gutowski            36 Indialantic            FL   38:55  7:50 
    5    45  1509 George Aparicio          31 Palm Coast             FL   41:28  8:21 
    6    46  1760 Edison Martinez          36 Melbourne              FL   41:32  8:22 
    7    47  1535 Troy Cochran             32 Merritt Island         FL   41:43  8:24 
    8    52  1753 Hariharan Iyer           39                        FL   42:25  8:32 
    9    65  1656 Deniz Oktar              36 Merritt Island         FL   44:06  8:53 
   10    72  1526 Christopher Candee       39 Apopka                 FL   44:55  9:03 
   11    82  1759 Eric Marquez             38 Indiatlantic           FL   45:53  9:14 
   12    83  1729 Ritch Workman            36 Melbourne              FL   46:13  9:18 
   13   100  1708 Rusty Thompson           39 Delphos                OH   48:34  9:47 
   14   103  1553 Angelo Erfe              31 Orlando                FL   49:11  9:54 
   15   128  1501 Jamey Adams              37 Indialantic            FL   51:22 10:20 
   16   135  1713 Jeff Utecht              32 Ocoee                  FL   52:11 10:30 
   17   141  1731 James Yount              38 St. Peters             MO   52:56 10:39 
MALE AGE GROUP:  40 - 44
Place O'All No.   Name                    Age City                   St Time    Pace  
===== ===== ===== ======================= === ====================== == ======= ===== 
    1     7  1533 Steve Chin               41 Satellite Beach        FL   28:43  5:47 
    2    12  1745 Chris Lornes             43 Merritt Island         FL   33:32  6:45 
    3    16  1744 Gregory Choate           40 Glen Eden              IL   35:23  7:08 
    4    20  1746 Chris Kiesel             42 Vero Beach             FL   36:45  7:24 
    5    23  1599 Mark Knopf               44 Viera                  FL   37:23  7:32 
    6    28  1739 Sean Dishman             40 Orlando                FL   38:54  7:50 
    7    30  1685 Keith Seffernick         41 Delphos                OH   39:01  7:51 
    8    37  1543 Alan Diamond             43 Melbourne              FL   40:35  8:10 
    9    59  1736 John Hewett              42 West Melbourne         FL   43:19  8:43 
   10    61  1752 Vinay Kumar              40 Merritt Island         FL   43:49  8:49 
   11    98  1726 James Winberg            42 Bunker Hill            WV   48:19  9:44 
   12   107  1734 Robert Herd              44 Indiatlantic           FL   49:30  9:58 
   13   145  1722 Chris Waterman           43 Rockledge              FL   52:59 10:40 
   14   161  1608 Norman Lamberty          44 Altamonte Springs      FL   55:09 11:06 
   15   208  1642 Robert Monk              42 Orlando                FL 1:07:22 13:34 
MALE AGE GROUP:  45 - 49
Place O'All No.   Name                    Age City                   St Time    Pace  
===== ===== ===== ======================= === ====================== == ======= ===== 
    1    11  1516 Rick Baney               47 Indialantic            FL   32:49  6:37 
    2    36  1654 John North               47 Knoxville              TN   40:28  8:09 
    3    55  1741 Roy Daugherty            47 Satellite Beach        FL   42:34  8:34 
    4    56  1631 Chuck Meacham            45 Satellite Beach        FL   42:59  8:39 
    5    63  1637 James Miles              46 Vero Beach             FL   43:55  8:51 
    6   111  1596 Joe Keyser               46 Indialantic            FL   49:52 10:02 
    7   138  1537 Keith Cotropia           46 League City            TX   52:43 10:37 
    8   144  1675 Jeff Reynolds            48 Orlando                FL   52:58 10:40 
    9   153  1625 Randall McGowan          46 Saint Cloud            FL   54:40 11:00 
   10   171  1578 Neal Hayes               48 Fruitland Park         FL   56:53 11:27 
   11   175  1751 Brian Sullivan           47 Indiatlantic           FL   57:08 11:30 
   12   181  1618 William Maricic          46 Rockledge              FL   58:05 11:42 
MALE AGE GROUP:  50 - 54
Place O'All No.   Name                    Age City                   St Time    Pace  
===== ===== ===== ======================= === ====================== == ======= ===== 
    1    10  1710 Roger Travis             51 Fort Pierce            FL   32:46  6:36 
    2    13  1616 Mat Mahoney              54 Melbourne              FL   33:47  6:48 
    3    25  1586 John Hudacek             51 West Melbourne         FL   38:06  7:40 
    4    33  1639 Marvin Mills             51 Marion                 OH   40:01  8:03 
    5    66  1589 Michael Johnson          50 Merritt Island         FL   44:13  8:54 
    6   142  1735 Chuck Tanner             53 Indiatlantic           FL   52:56 10:39 
    7   176  1621 Paul McCarthy            50 Indian Harbour Beach   FL   57:12 11:31 
    8   185  1650 Bud Nicol                54 Indialantic            FL   58:31 11:47 
    9   186  1747 Tom O'Day                51 Melbourne              FL   58:57 11:52 
MALE AGE GROUP:  55 - 59
Place O'All No.   Name                    Age City                   St Time    Pace  
===== ===== ===== ======================= === ====================== == ======= ===== 
    1    15  1754 Jerry Bird               55 Rockledge              FL   35:20  7:07 
    2    68  1724 Dick White               56 Cocoa Beach            FL   44:21  8:56 
    3    94  1662 George Oswald            58 Indian Harbour Beach   FL   47:36  9:35 
    4   137  1561 Gopal Gadodia            55 Indian Harbour Beach   FL   52:26 10:33 
MALE AGE GROUP:  60 - 64
Place O'All No.   Name                    Age City                   St Time    Pace  
===== ===== ===== ======================= === ====================== == ======= ===== 
    1    48  1683 Jim Schroeder            62 Indialantic            FL   41:57  8:27 
MALE AGE GROUP:  65 - 69
Place O'All No.   Name                    Age City                   St Time    Pace  
===== ===== ===== ======================= === ====================== == ======= ===== 
MALE 70 & OVER AGE GROUP:  70 - 74
Place O'All No.   Name                    Age City                   St Time    Pace  
===== ===== ===== ======================= === ====================== == ======= ===== 
    1    49  1791 David Lee                73 Grosse Ile             MI   42:01  8:28 
    2    50  1723 Jim Weir                 72 Viera                  FL   42:06  8:29 
    3   156  1742 Horace Brannon           72 New Smyrna Beach       FL   54:59 11:04 
    4   207  1646 James Morrell            70 Melbourne              FL 1:06:47 13:27 
OVERALL FEMALE 8K CHAMPION
Place O'All No.   Name                    Age City                   St Time    Pace  
===== ===== ===== ======================= === ====================== == ======= ===== 
    1     6  1560 Sonya Friend-Uhl         38 West Palm Beach        FL   28:23  5:43 
AGE-GROUP RESULTS
FEMALE 11 & UNDER AGE GROUP:  1 - 11
Place O'All No.   Name                    Age City                   St Time    Pace  
===== ===== ===== ======================= === ====================== == ======= ===== 
FEMALE AGE GROUP:  12 - 14
Place O'All No.   Name                    Age City                   St Time    Pace  
===== ===== ===== ======================= === ====================== == ======= ===== 
    1    71  1531 Lisa Cesaroni            14 Sarasota               FL   44:53  9:02 
    2    79  1521 Jade Bond                13 Sarasota               FL   45:43  9:12 
    3   106  1536 Claire Cornetet          13 Sarasota               FL   49:30  9:58 
FEMALE AGE GROUP:  15 - 17
Place O'All No.   Name                    Age City                   St Time    Pace  
===== ===== ===== ======================= === ====================== == ======= ===== 
    1   191  1504 Vanessa Alvarez          16 Bradenton              FL 1:01:42 12:25 
    2   192  1505 Vivana Alvarez           15 Bradenton              FL 1:01:42 12:25 
FEMALE AGE GROUP:  18 - 29
Place O'All No.   Name                    Age City                   St Time    Pace  
===== ===== ===== ======================= === ====================== == ======= ===== 
    1     9  1792 Jessica Crate            24 Melbourne              FL   30:17  6:06 
    2    26  1534 Sarah Christ             27 San Diego              CA   38:43  7:48 
    3    38  1602 Agatha Kolodziejczak     28 Melbourne              FL   40:38  8:11 
    4    54  1649 Shadia Natour            23 Melbourne              FL   42:33  8:34 
    5    57  1653 Jamie Norcup             29 Orlando                FL   43:12  8:42 
    6    62  1727 Eliza Wood               27 Safety Harbor          FL   43:54  8:50 
    7    64  1647 Noreen Moy               28 Irving                 TX   44:01  8:52 
    8    85  1551 Darcy Dyer               29 Rockledge              FL   46:25  9:21 
    9    87  1696 Jessica Smith            29 Palm Bay               FL   46:55  9:27 
   10    90  1592 Jennifer Katuzny         27 Jacksonville           FL   47:05  9:29 
   11    92  1733 Kelli Zargiel            26 Melbourne Beach        FL   47:23  9:32 
   12    93  1657 Kristen Oktar            27 Merritt Island         FL   47:24  9:33 
   13   101  1718 Roberta Vatiades         29 Vero Beach             FL   48:37  9:47 
   14   102  1567 Kathryn Gonzalez         29 Rockledge              FL   48:49  9:50 
   15   108  1562 Mariel Garcia            28 Orlando                FL   49:34  9:59 
   16   120  1555 Chelsea Evans            20 Indialantic            FL   50:27 10:09 
   17   123  1619 Kasey Markham            25 Merritt Island         FL   50:55 10:15 
   18   126  1667 Stacey Polott            24 Palm Bay               FL   51:17 10:19 
   19   130  1641 Aimee Molineaux          26 Rockledge              FL   51:26 10:21 
   20   132  1577 Briana Haut              24 Melbourne              FL   51:38 10:24 
   21   149  1558 Alanna Foti              25 Melbourne              FL   54:17 10:56 
   22   155  1583 Ashley Hilton            25 Tampa                  FL   54:43 11:01 
   23   173  1512 Christine Auld           22 Sanford                FL   57:04 11:29 
   24   174  1659 Lauren O'Meara           20 Lakeland               FL   57:08 11:30 
   25   178  1559 Dheni Frembling          26 West Melbourne         FL   57:33 11:35 
   26   182  1704 Kelly Swindell           23 Melbourne              FL   58:22 11:45 
   27   187  1636 Melissa Mierzwa          27 Cocoa                  FL   59:34 11:59 
   28   189  1758 Katie Hess               24 Viera                  FL 1:00:26 12:10 
   29   194  1688 Suzanne Shaffer          26 W. Melbourne           FL 1:02:30 12:35 
   30   214  1717 Jennie Vatiades          26 Sebastian              FL 1:16:16 15:21 
   31   215  1719 Susan Vatiades           27 Vero Beach             FL 1:16:17 15:21 
FEMALE AGE GROUP:  30 - 39
Place O'All No.   Name                    Age City                   St Time    Pace  
===== ===== ===== ======================= === ====================== == ======= ===== 
    1    17  1743 Kristi Choate            39 Glen Eden              IL   35:23  7:08 
    2    27  1520 Megan Bolin              32 Melbourne              FL   38:48  7:49 
    3    39  1750 Donna Davis              32 Melbourne              FL   40:38  8:11 
    4    60  1568 Tiffany Graulic          31 Melbourne              FL   43:43  8:48 
    5    69  1570 Cynthia Green            36 Melbourne              FL   44:38  8:59 
    6    74  1682 Beverly Rose             39 Melbourne              FL   44:58  9:03 
    7    77  1532 Lynn Chacko              33 Indialantic            FL   45:15  9:07 
    8    80  1762 Casey Whelan             30 Indiatlantic           FL   45:49  9:14 
    9    84  1511 Aimee Asher              33 Melbourne              FL   46:18  9:19 
   10    89  1728 Yuko Wood                38 Port Saint Lucie       FL   46:59  9:28 
   11    95  1518 Lynette Barberie         36 Satellite Beach        FL   48:02  9:40 
   12    97  1620 Suzy Maxson              34 Indialantic            FL   48:18  9:43 
   13    99  1707 Patti Thompson           39 Delphos                OH   48:34  9:47 
   14   104  1679 Amira Rivera             38 Ocoee                  FL   49:11  9:54 
   15   110  1644 Monica Montoya           39 League City            TX   49:50 10:02 
   16   112  1587 Melissa Isenman          36 Melbourne              FL   49:56 10:03 
   17   113  1605 Stephanie Krutzler       39 Windermere             FL   49:59 10:04 
   18   115  1613 Sherri Lorraine          33 Indian Harbour Beach   FL   50:06 10:05 
   19   116  1635 Mindy Middleton          30 Indian Harbour Beach   FL   50:06 10:05 
   20   118  1566 Tanja Glynn              34 Indialantic            FL   50:20 10:08 
   21   124  1573 Erica Hagopian           38 Indialantic            FL   51:02 10:16 
   22   125  1673 Becky Redish             35 Vero Beach             FL   51:10 10:18 
   23   129  1721 Tami Wasthka             39 Indian Harbour Beach   FL   51:22 10:20 
   24   131  1732 Heather Zahner           39 Indialantic            FL   51:36 10:23 
   25   133  1628 Robyn McMullen           31 Mount Dora             FL   51:38 10:24 
   26   139  1687 Andrea Shaffer           36 Viera                  FL   52:56 10:39 
   27   150  1658 Dawn Oliver              38 Melbourne              FL   54:30 10:58 
   28   160  1527 Tamara Candeloro         32 Orlando                FL   55:09 11:06 
   29   166  1614 Shannon Lynch            35 Melbourne              FL   55:32 11:11 
   30   167  1757 Stephanie Hudson         30                        FL   55:45 11:13 
   31   169  1522 Helene Boutin            39 Granby                 QC   56:42 11:25 
   32   172  1529 Jeanna Carroll           37 Melbourne              FL   57:00 11:28 
   33   177  1556 Shannon Ferry            32 Melbourne              FL   57:29 11:34 
   34   179  1594 Claudette Keeley         38 Melbourne              FL   57:52 11:39 
   35   184  1580 Scarlett Hays            38 Indialantic            FL   58:31 11:47 
   36   196  1652 Jenny Noe                39 Satellite Beach        FL 1:03:20 12:45 
   37   199  1502 Rachel Adams             30 Melbourne              FL 1:04:10 12:55 
   38   202  1655 Amy Norton               36 Orlando                FL 1:04:43 13:02 
   39   204  1510 Kellie Aparicio          33 Palm Coast             FL 1:05:30 13:11 
   40   209  1643 Sally Monk               35 Orlando                FL 1:07:22 13:34 
   41   222  1612 Kori Lombardino          31 Vero Beach             FL 1:24:03 16:55 
FEMALE AGE GROUP:  40 - 44
Place O'All No.   Name                    Age City                   St Time    Pace  
===== ===== ===== ======================= === ====================== == ======= ===== 
    1    34  1575 Angela Handa             42 Melbourne              FL   40:05  8:04 
    2    40  1507 Molly Angel              42 Washington             MI   40:46  8:13 
    3    41  1538 Gina Csukker             41 Delphos                OH   40:55  8:14 
    4    44  1539 Karla Dalrymple          41 West Melbourne         FL   41:27  8:21 
    5    51  1763 Lori Sheehan             41 Easthampton            MA   42:14  8:30 
    6    53  1525 Ana Canales              41 Rockledge              FL   42:30  8:33 
    7    86  1668 Cheryl Popp              42 Indialantic            FL   46:35  9:23 
    8    96 11748 Stephanie Grimont        40 Melbourne              FL   48:11  9:42 
    9   121  1737 Michele Bobala           42 New Port Richey        FL   50:51 10:14 
   10   127  1569 Sharon Gray              40 Melbourne              FL   51:20 10:20 
   11   134  1517 Kristi Barberie          43 Ocala                  FL   51:52 10:27 
   12   146  1716 Jennifer Vallon          40 Leesburg               FL   53:30 10:46 
   13   158  1541 Dipty Desai              43 Indian Harbour Beach   FL   55:04 11:05 
   14   162  1597 Mindy Keyser             41 Indialantic            FL   55:22 11:09 
   15   168  1645 Megan Moore              42 Cape Canaveral         FL   56:37 11:24 
   16   170  1611 Sharon Loines            42 Merritt Island         FL   56:45 11:25 
   17   190  1690 Mariam Shami             40 Melbourne Beach        FL 1:00:44 12:14 
   18   198  1738 Bridget Reed             43 Satellite Beach        FL 1:03:58 12:53 
   19   203  1694 Jennifer Sizemore        42 Orlando                FL 1:04:43 13:02 
   20   218  1598 Tina Kiger               43 Merritt Island         FL 1:17:25 15:35 
   21   224  1634 Lisa Mercurio            43 Titusville             FL 1:25:51 17:17 
FEMALE AGE GROUP:  45 - 49
Place O'All No.   Name                    Age City                   St Time    Pace  
===== ===== ===== ======================= === ====================== == ======= ===== 
    1    14  1670 Molly Ragsdale           46 West Palm Beach        FL   34:48  7:01 
    2    73  1666 Jennifer Phelan          47 Palm Bay               FL   44:55  9:03 
    3   105  1581 Holly Herrmann           49 Satellite Beach        FL   49:20  9:56 
    4   109  1664 Shari Perlman            49 New York               NY   49:47 10:01 
    5   114  1684 Marybeth Scrivener       45 Indialantic            FL   50:01 10:04 
    6   117  1514 Cheryl Avila             46 Melbourne              FL   50:10 10:06 
    7   151  1699 Maria Sopostrieter       48 Rockledge              FL   54:32 10:59 
    8   152  1624 Barbara McGowan          46 St. Cloud              FL   54:40 11:00 
    9   163  1672 Jan Raym                 48 Ocala                  FL   55:24 11:09 
   10   164  1563 Larae Gerhatdt           47 Merritt Island         FL   55:27 11:10 
   11   165  1574 Casey Hahn               48 Cocoa Beach            FL   55:29 11:10 
   12   188  1607 Ana Lamberty             45 Altamonte Springs      FL 1:00:06 12:06 
   13   197  1627 Paula McIlroy            46 Melbourne              FL 1:03:28 12:47 
   14   212  1508 Vickie Anthony           46 Melbourne              FL 1:13:58 14:53 
   15   220  1681 Valerie W Roe            46 Melbourne              FL 1:20:27 16:12 
FEMALE AGE GROUP:  50 - 54
Place O'All No.   Name                    Age City                   St Time    Pace  
===== ===== ===== ======================= === ====================== == ======= ===== 
    1    35  1725 Lori White               50 Cocoa Beach            FL   40:21  8:08 
    2    58  1720 Leann Ventrone           51 Three Rivers           MI   43:18  8:43 
    3    67  1519 Wanda Bibens             51 Cocoa                  FL   44:21  8:56 
    4    70  1584 Karen Horner             54 Merritt Island         FL   44:39  8:59 
    5    75  1640 Pamela Mione             54 Seminole               FL   44:59  9:03 
    6    81  1761 Sherri Whelan            52 Blowing Rock           NC   45:50  9:14 
    7   136  1623 Gayle McGee              51 Indialantic            FL   52:23 10:33 
    8   140  1706 Pat Tanner               51 Indialantic            FL   52:56 10:39 
    9   143  1564 Diane Girdley            52 Orlando                FL   52:58 10:40 
   10   154  1554 Angie Evans              53 Indialantic            FL   54:43 11:01 
   11   157  1663 Marion Oswald            52 Indian Harbour Beach   FL   55:00 11:04 
   12   159  1698 Rita Soni                52 Indian Harbour Beach   FL   55:04 11:05 
   13   180  1617 Michelle Maricic         50 Rockledge              FL   57:55 11:40 
   14   193  1600 Judy Kofflin             50 Melbourne Beach        FL 1:01:55 12:28 
   15   195  1552 Susan Elias              50 Melbourne              FL 1:03:19 12:45 
   16   200  1638 Janet Miles              50 Vero Beach             FL 1:04:19 12:57 
   17   201  1689 Sherri Shamet            50 Palm Bay               FL 1:04:29 12:59 
   18   221  1715 Susan Vafiades           53 Sebastian              FL 1:20:31 16:12 
   19   223  1528 Kathleen Cannon          54 Gulf Breeze            FL 1:25:51 17:17 
FEMALE AGE GROUP:  55 - 59
Place O'All No.   Name                    Age City                   St Time    Pace  
===== ===== ===== ======================= === ====================== == ======= ===== 
    1    78  1609 Sarah Lavoie             56 Christmas              FL   45:34  9:10 
    2   147  1582 Rachel Hewitt            57 Charlotte              NC   53:37 10:48 
    3   148  1606 Marsha Lake              56 Cocoa Beach            FL   53:37 10:48 
    4   206  1712 Becky Turner             55 Palm Bay               FL 1:05:47 13:15 
    5   211  1755 Jamie Saxon              59 Melbourne              FL 1:11:34 14:24 
    6   217  1595 Sharon Kennedy           57 Cocoa                  FL 1:17:25 15:35 
    7   219  1692 Scecina Shephard         55 Melbourne              FL 1:18:44 15:51 
FEMALE AGE GROUP:  60 - 64
Place O'All No.   Name                    Age City                   St Time    Pace  
===== ===== ===== ======================= === ====================== == ======= ===== 
    1    22  1546 Anne Dockery             61 Melbourne Beach        FL   37:00  7:27 
    2    43  1705 Joann Szczepkowski       63 Rehoboth               DE   40:59  8:15 
    3   210  1604 Milly Krause             61 Cocoa Beach            FL 1:08:34 13:48 
    4   216  1756 Carol Poletto            63 Melbourne              FL 1:16:52 15:28 
FEMALE AGE GROUP:  65 - 69
Place O'All No.   Name                    Age City                   St Time    Pace  
===== ===== ===== ======================= === ====================== == ======= ===== 
    1   119  1530 Theo Carroll             66 Venice                 FL   50:24 10:09 
    2   213  1794 Gretchen Reid            67                           1:15:25 15:11 
FEMALE 70 & OVER AGE GROUP:  70 - 74
Place O'All No.   Name                    Age City                   St Time    Pace  
===== ===== ===== ======================= === ====================== == ======= =====