Dad's Day Triathlon                         
1/4 mile swim /15 mile bike/3.1 mile run
June 20, 2010 7:30AM; Melbourne Beach, Forida
at Sebastian Inlet State Park
Race Organizer: Mitch Varnes   Race Director: Chris Batista
Timing & Results: Alta Vista Sports
Results Questions:  John Boyle
jboyle@altavistasports.com
www.altavistasports.com
USAT PENALTIES LISTED AT BOTTOM
MALE OVERALL CHAMPION & RUNNERSUP
Place O'All No.   Name                    Age City                 St Time    Rank Swim    Tran 1  Rank Bike    Tran 2  Rank Run     
===== ===== ===== ======================= === ==================== == ======= ==== ======= ======= ==== ======= ======= ==== ======= 
    1     1   703 Kevin Grogan             37 Clermont             FL 1:02:50    4    5:24    1:07    4   37:12    0:27    1   18:42 
    2     2   858 Chad Wilkinson           36 West Palm Beach      FL 1:02:53    7    5:40    1:00    3   37:02    0:24    3   18:49 
    3     3   921 Kenny Rodgers            38 Rockledge            FL 1:06:42   17    6:17    1:12    1   36:21    0:51   10   22:03 
MALE AGE GROUP:  01 - 14
Place O'All No.   Name                    Age City                 St Time    Rank Swim    Tran 1  Rank Bike    Tran 2  Rank Run     
===== ===== ===== ======================= === ==================== == ======= ==== ======= ======= ==== ======= ======= ==== ======= 
    1   207   676 Iban Dumas               14 Vero Beach           FL 1:42:05    1    5:25    3:02    1   59:06    2:24    1   32:11 
MALE AGE GROUP:  15 - 19
Place O'All No.   Name                    Age City                 St Time    Rank Swim    Tran 1  Rank Bike    Tran 2  Rank Run     
===== ===== ===== ======================= === ==================== == ======= ==== ======= ======= ==== ======= ======= ==== ======= 
    1    23   731 Jason Jones              17 Cocoa Beach          FL 1:12:48    1    6:02    1:39    2   42:12    0:54    1   22:03 
    2    54   689 Dominic Flint            16 Cocoa                FL 1:17:59    2    6:55    1:49    1   40:53    0:39    2   27:45 
    3   149   784 Tyler Narducci           19 Port St. Lucie       FL 1:31:30                         3   53:06    0:38    3   28:08 
MALE AGE GROUP:  20 - 24
Place O'All No.   Name                    Age City                 St Time    Rank Swim    Tran 1  Rank Bike    Tran 2  Rank Run     
===== ===== ===== ======================= === ==================== == ======= ==== ======= ======= ==== ======= ======= ==== ======= 
    1    21   624 Marc Buonanni            22 Merritt Island       FL 1:12:44    4    6:30    1:16    2   39:31    0:37    5   24:52 
    2    22   924 Kenton Harris            24 Melbourne            FL 1:12:45    1    5:07    1:11    3   41:48    0:38    4   24:02 
    3    27   824 John-Paul Russo          20 Orlando              FL 1:13:52    8    8:16    1:18    1   38:15    0:41    6   25:25 
    4    28   799 Keith Potter             23 Indialantic          FL 1:13:54    6    7:34    1:36    4   42:02    0:47    2   21:57 
    5    35   904 Aaron Wilur              23 Malabar              FL 1:14:45    5    6:31    1:51    6   45:14    0:35    1   20:37 
    6    37   652 John Cole                22 Satellite Beach      FL 1:15:16    2    6:11    1:37    5   44:36    0:27    3   22:28 
    7    73   788 James Nickens            23 Melbourne            FL 1:21:09    3    6:11    1:58    7   45:31    0:47    7   26:44 
    8   129   776 Mark Mihlebach           21 Melbourne Beach      FL 1:28:55    7    7:43    1:42    8   49:48    0:56    9   28:48 
    9   164   699 Jeremy Goulet            20 Melbourne            FL 1:34:03   10    8:56    3:07    9   53:51    1:01    8   27:11 
   10   192   821 Kyle Rubel               20 Satellite Beach      FL 1:38:50    9    8:26    4:07   10   55:00    0:46   10   30:33 
MALE AGE GROUP:  25 - 29
Place O'All No.   Name                    Age City                 St Time    Rank Swim    Tran 1  Rank Bike    Tran 2  Rank Run     
===== ===== ===== ======================= === ==================== == ======= ==== ======= ======= ==== ======= ======= ==== ======= 
    1     5   666 Brad Daszynski           28 Melbourne            FL 1:07:16    1    5:29    1:12    2   37:58    0:33    2   22:05 
    2     8   851 Adam Ullein              28 Palm Bay             FL 1:07:47    2    5:56    1:23    1   36:44    0:47    4   22:59 
    3    15   713 Travis Hiers             28 Melbourne            FL 1:10:58    3    6:08    1:09    7   41:50    0:31    1   21:21 
    4    19   767 Ryan McMillan            29 Viera                FL 1:12:26    7    6:36    1:32    5   41:07    0:40    3   22:32 
    5    43   732 Joseph Joseph            25 Indian Harbour Beach FL 1:16:44    9    6:44    1:33    6   41:20    0:34    7   26:34 
    6    63   632 Carl Busby               29 Palm Bay             FL 1:19:03   14    7:39    2:13    9   43:34    0:40    5   24:59 
    7    67   816 Robert Rohmann           25 Satellite Beach      FL 1:19:42    4    6:09    1:32    8   42:21    0:48   11   28:54 
    8    99   770 Richard McNell           25 Merritt Island       FL 1:25:03    8    6:40    1:54   11   47:23    0:56   10   28:12 
    9   102   807 Brian Rauch              27 Miami Beach          FL 1:25:21   12    7:33    2:40   10   47:20    1:17    6   26:33 
   10   106   755 James Mahler             29 Cocoa Beach          FL 1:25:38    6    6:32    2:05   14   48:39    0:31    9   27:53 
   11   120   762 Sean Mauldin             27 Indialantic          FL 1:27:47   13    7:34    1:45   12   47:31    1:04   12   29:55 
   12   131   607 Gabriel Barfield         29 Melbourne            FL 1:29:05   10    6:56    2:17    4   40:41    0:52   13   38:21 
   13   166   751 Daniel Liparini          29 Indian Harbour Beach FL 1:34:46   11    7:29    3:20   15   56:20    0:47    8   26:52 
   14   190   906 Matthew Young            26 Melbourne            FL 1:38:17   15    8:37    2:30   13   47:42    0:32   14   38:57 
   15     0   733 Chad Justice             28 Longwood             FL            5    6:30    2:09    3   40:32                      
MALE AGE GROUP:  30 - 34
Place O'All No.   Name                    Age City                 St Time    Rank Swim    Tran 1  Rank Bike    Tran 2  Rank Run     
===== ===== ===== ======================= === ==================== == ======= ==== ======= ======= ==== ======= ======= ==== ======= 
    1    10   700 Bj Graham                34 Palm Bay             FL 1:09:11    2    5:22    1:13    1   37:56    0:40    4   24:02 
    2    16   829 Adam Schiff              30 West Palm Beach      FL 1:11:17    7    7:12    1:39    5   41:16    0:43    1   20:28 
    3    17   796 Andres Perez             31 Melbourne            FL 1:11:20    9    7:19    1:39    2   39:21    0:31    2   22:31 
    4    18   735 Randy Kerperien          34 Vero Beach           FL 1:11:57    5    6:52    1:26    3   39:28    0:30    3   23:43 
    5    46   610 Robert Beckner           34 West Melbourne       FL 1:17:02    8    7:14    1:37    6   42:14    0:46    6   25:13 
    6    65   759 Christopher Marot        32 Indian Harbour Beach FL 1:19:17    6    6:55    1:51    4   40:48    1:04    8   28:41 
    7    75   806 Todd Rapp                33 Vero Beach           FL 1:21:16    1    5:02    1:48    9   45:07    0:29   10   28:52 
    8    80   834 Paul Sikoski             31 Palm Bay             FL 1:21:47   12    8:00    2:10   10   45:30    1:20    5   24:49 
    9    94   605 Bryan Augustine          30 Riverview            FL 1:24:01   13    8:13    1:20    8   44:07    0:47   11   29:35 
   10   125   708 Ian Hardos               33 Viera                FL 1:28:23   14    8:19    1:56    7   43:34    0:58   14   33:39 
   11   126   684 Brad Evers               30 Satellite Beach      FL 1:28:27    3    6:14    2:45   12   49:37    1:04    9   28:49 
   12   148   794 Joe Palmeri              34 W. Melbourne         FL 1:31:19   11    7:38    1:42   11   45:45    0:45   15   35:31 
   13   158   719 Cody Holmes              31 Vero Beach           FL 1:33:41   10    7:37    2:55   13   51:57    0:57   12   30:16 
   14   167   618 Timothy Blanchard        30 Palm Bay             FL 1:34:52    4    6:27    3:11   14   52:18    1:09   13   31:48 
   15   211   644 James Childre            31 Stuart               FL 1:42:38   15   10:25    3:55   15   58:56    1:13    7   28:11 
MALE AGE GROUP:  35 - 39
Place O'All No.   Name                    Age City                 St Time    Rank Swim    Tran 1  Rank Bike    Tran 2  Rank Run     
===== ===== ===== ======================= === ==================== == ======= ==== ======= ======= ==== ======= ======= ==== ======= 
    1     9   667 Tenadore Dean            37 Cocoa                FL 1:07:48    8    7:36    1:45    1   39:00    0:44    1   18:45 
    2    24   760 Mark Marques             37 Vero Beach           FL 1:12:49    6    7:28    1:41    2   39:17    0:30    2   23:56 
    3    26   696 Kevin Goins              35 Melbourne            FL 1:13:09    1    6:35    1:21    3   39:18    0:48    4   25:08 
    4    32   843 Timothy Stockton         35 Melbourne Beach      FL 1:14:23    2    6:45    1:42    4   39:59    1:18    3   24:40 
    5    40   750 Chris Lewandowski        39 Indialantic          FL 1:16:05    3    6:51    1:27    6   41:08    0:48    5   25:53 
    6    47   606 Chris Barcella           37 Deerfield Beach      FL 1:17:27    4    7:06    1:51    5   40:25    1:01    6   27:06 
    7    89   747 Brian Leander            39 Indialantic          FL 1:23:23   10    7:55    1:38    7   44:11    0:46    8   28:54 
    8    95   603 Rafael Alvarez           37 Rockledge            FL 1:24:27   12    8:31    1:48    8   44:41    0:44    7   28:45 
    9   119   690 Gaston Formisano         35 Palm Bay             FL 1:27:32    7    7:28    2:08    9   45:19    1:18   11   31:21 
   10   143   779 Jeff Minton              39 Vero Beach           FL 1:30:52    9    7:49    2:02   10   47:46    0:50   14   32:27 
   11   151   651 Joseph Clements          36 Merritt Island       FL 1:32:13    5    7:26    2:35   13   49:46    0:43   12   31:44 
   12   172   852 John Vangilder           39 Melbourne            FL 1:35:06   11    8:04    2:26   16   51:26    0:58   13   32:14 
   13   179   846 Juston Taksa             35 Fort Pierce          FL 1:36:02   16    9:59    2:38   15   51:11    1:21    9   30:55 
   14   180   691 Jason Fryar              37 Tallahassee          FL 1:36:09   14    8:38    2:14   11   48:04    1:25   16   35:49 
   15   188   791 Jason Odom               36 Vero Beach           FL 1:37:29   13    8:36    2:37   12   49:36    1:11   15   35:30 
   16   189   827 Andrew Sanek             35 Sebastian            FL 1:37:31   15    9:33    4:06   14   49:58    2:36   10   31:20 
MALE AGE GROUP:  40 - 44
Place O'All No.   Name                    Age City                 St Time    Rank Swim    Tran 1  Rank Bike    Tran 2  Rank Run     
===== ===== ===== ======================= === ==================== == ======= ==== ======= ======= ==== ======= ======= ==== ======= 
    1     7   744 John Lafreniere          44 Orlando              FL 1:07:45    3    6:35    1:15    1   39:36    0:38    1   19:43 
    2    41   793 Jeff Palleschi           40 Riverview            FL 1:16:09    8    7:48    2:35    2   40:51    1:14    2   23:43 
    3    45   687 Anthony Ferguson         40 Ocoee                FL 1:17:01    7    7:32    1:30    3   42:15    0:53    3   24:54 
    4    50   621 Jeffrey Brodzinski       40 Fort Pierce          FL 1:17:34    4    6:39    1:43    6   42:35    0:39    6   26:00 
    5    52   809 Rob Rhinrs               41 Indian Harbour Beach FL 1:17:53    1    5:47    1:50    4   42:28    0:44    8   27:05 
    6    58   709 Jon Hays                 42 Melbourne Beach      FL 1:18:44    5    6:54    1:49    7   42:50    0:59    7   26:15 
    7    66   752 Christopher Loines       44 Merritt Island       FL 1:19:38   10    8:26    1:57    9   43:29    0:51    4   24:58 
    8    83   803 Greg Prosser             40 Merritt Island       FL 1:22:18    2    6:26    2:34    8   43:17    1:14    9   28:50 
    9   108   835 Jerry Sintes             44 Vero Beach           FL 1:25:49   12    9:03    1:27   10   44:05    0:53   12   30:22 
   10   109   619 Jeff Boos                40 Melbourne Beach      FL 1:25:57   13    9:05    2:08    5   42:32    0:37   13   31:36 
   11   113   617 Bradley Blair            40 Melbourne            FL 1:26:37   11    8:32    2:33   11   45:42    0:45   10   29:06 
   12   150   903 Shawn Wilson             44 Palm Bay             FL 1:31:54   16   10:29    3:08   14   51:44    0:41    5   25:54 
   13   160   717 Dennis Hobt              41 Vero Beach           FL 1:33:42    9    7:49    2:59   15   52:33    0:41   11   29:42 
   14   197   670 Darrell Devor            42 Heathrow             FL 1:39:52   15   10:06    2:00   12   48:01    1:00   14   38:47 
   15   213   723 Shawn Hoyt               42 Vero Beach           FL 1:43:35   14    9:24    2:58   13   49:03    1:15   15   40:56 
   16   242   854 Chris Waterman           43 Rockledge            FL 1:58:40    6    6:57    3:36   16 1:03:59    0:49   16   43:22 
MALE AGE GROUP:  45 - 49
Place O'All No.   Name                    Age City                 St Time    Rank Swim    Tran 1  Rank Bike    Tran 2  Rank Run     
===== ===== ===== ======================= === ==================== == ======= ==== ======= ======= ==== ======= ======= ==== ======= 
    1     4   832 Chris Seinkner           48 Indian Harbour Beach FL 1:06:44    1    5:49    1:25    1   37:21    0:41    1   21:30 
    2    31   856 Mark Wheeler             48 Vero Beach           FL 1:14:19    3    6:54    1:45    3   39:32    0:51    3   25:19 
    3    38   729 Brian Jones              47 Lakeland             FL 1:15:46   17    8:42    1:08    4   40:41    0:45    2   24:31 
    4    39   609 Peter Barts              46 Orlando              FL 1:15:50   16    8:31    1:48    2   38:57    0:58    4   25:38 
    5    53   679 Jeff Eaker               49 Palm City            FL 1:17:55    4    7:01    1:30    5   40:49    0:47    6   27:50 
    6    78   913 Gary Ganiban             47 Indialantic          FL 1:21:25    8    7:45    1:36    6   43:19    0:51    7   27:55 
    7    86   738 Mark Knopf               45 Viera                FL 1:23:01   11    8:18    2:13   10   44:36    1:24    5   26:32 
    8    88   826 Ron Ryan                 48 Merritt Island       FL 1:23:20    7    7:33    2:09    8   43:44    0:46    9   29:10 
    9   100   710 Jeff Hedrick             49 Viera                FL 1:25:19    9    7:53    1:38    9   43:57    0:45   11   31:07 
   10   124   728 Wayne Jentis             48 Palm Bay             FL 1:28:21   19    9:35    3:20    7   43:39    1:18   10   30:32 
   11   138   819 Patrick Roth             49 Melbourne Beach      FL 1:30:04    5    7:05    2:14   15   47:24    1:28   12   31:54 
   12   146   825 Mark Russo               48 Orlando              FL 1:31:08   14    8:23    2:36   16   50:17    1:41    8   28:12 
   13   152   817 Richard Romans           48 Grant                FL 1:32:40   10    7:59    2:41   14   47:07    1:09   14   33:47 
   14   153   798 Geoff Pletcher           47 Cocoa Beach          FL 1:32:42    2    6:49    2:25   13   46:46    1:25   15   35:19 
   15   171   702 David Grant              47 Merritt Island       FL 1:35:05    6    7:19    3:05   12   46:11    1:07   16   37:25 
   16   183   704 Scott Guttinger          48 Palm Bay             FL 1:36:27   13    8:22    2:47   17   51:19    1:19   13   32:42 
   17   196   658 Alexander Craig          45 Viera                FL 1:39:38   15    8:27    2:02   11   45:29    1:26   18   42:16 
   18   239   635 Michael Byrne            45 Oviedo               FL 1:56:56   12    8:20    3:10   19 1:04:48    1:13   17   39:25 
   19   244   720 Howard Holt              49 Orlando              FL 1:59:26   18    9:26    4:13   18   52:07    3:19   19   50:23 
MALE AGE GROUP:  50 - 54
Place O'All No.   Name                    Age City                 St Time    Rank Swim    Tran 1  Rank Bike    Tran 2  Rank Run     
===== ===== ===== ======================= === ==================== == ======= ==== ======= ======= ==== ======= ======= ==== ======= 
    1    30   602 Michael Adams            50 Melbourne Beach      FL 1:14:10    1    6:36    1:28    1   42:40    0:50    1   22:38 
    2    71   763 Peter Mazzone            54 West Melbourne       FL 1:20:57    5    7:36    1:58    4   44:04    0:57    2   26:24 
    3    90   836 Mike Smith               52 Malabar              FL 1:23:25    3    7:31    2:22    2   42:55    0:52    3   29:48 
    4    97   837 Nick Smith               51 Indian Harbour Beach FL 1:24:51    6    7:51    1:48    3   44:00    0:47    4   30:26 
    5   133   623 Bill Buonanni            50 Merritt Island       FL 1:29:09    2    7:23    1:47    5   44:25    0:47    7   34:49 
    6   162   783 Timothy Murphy           52 Melbourne Beach      FL 1:33:52    4    7:31    2:04    6   45:17    1:47    9   37:14 
    7   176   850 Michael Tuttle           53 Titusville           FL 1:35:46    9    9:54    3:10    7   49:11    1:16    5   32:17 
    8   191   753 Craig Lorenzini          53 Palm Bay             FL 1:38:22    7    9:29    2:47    8   49:55    1:31    6   34:42 
    9   221   683 Michael Englebrecht      53 Melbourne Beach      FL 1:45:21    8    9:44    3:50    9   54:00    1:12    8   36:38 
MALE AGE GROUP:  55 - 59
Place O'All No.   Name                    Age City                 St Time    Rank Swim    Tran 1  Rank Bike    Tran 2  Rank Run     
===== ===== ===== ======================= === ==================== == ======= ==== ======= ======= ==== ======= ======= ==== ======= 
    1    34   730 Hywel Jones              55 Cocoa Beach          FL 1:14:34    1    6:31    1:41    1   41:00    0:51    1   24:32 
    2    70   910 Jerry Bird               56 Rockledge            FL 1:20:49    3    7:44    2:02    3   44:50    0:29    2   25:45 
    3   105   673 Mark Dirga               57 Grant-Valkaria       FL 1:25:33    2    7:36    1:32    2   44:31    1:06    3   30:50 
    4   222   656 David Cook               56 Titusville           FL 1:45:32    4    8:09    3:20    4   53:05    1:53    4   39:06 
    5   243   653 Jim Coleman              56 Melbourne            FL 1:59:25    5   13:14    3:36    5   56:52    4:00    5   41:46 
MALE AGE GROUP:  60 - 64
Place O'All No.   Name                    Age City                 St Time    Rank Swim    Tran 1  Rank Bike    Tran 2  Rank Run     
===== ===== ===== ======================= === ==================== == ======= ==== ======= ======= ==== ======= ======= ==== ======= 
    1    59   675 Rob Downey               60 Melbourne Village    FL 1:18:52    3    8:07    1:22    1   41:19    0:51    1   27:14 
    2    79   777 Christopher Miller       61 Satellite Beach      FL 1:21:46    2    7:43    1:26    2   41:21    0:47    3   30:31 
    3   107   849 James Towers             60 Merritt Island       FL 1:25:44    4    9:40    1:39    3   45:46    0:55    2   27:46 
    4   220   840 Duff Sprawls             61 Merritt Island       FL 1:45:09    1    7:06    3:23    4   48:06    0:48    4   45:48 
MALE AGE GROUP:  65 - 69
Place O'All No.   Name                    Age City                 St Time    Rank Swim    Tran 1  Rank Bike    Tran 2  Rank Run     
===== ===== ===== ======================= === ==================== == ======= ==== ======= ======= ==== ======= ======= ==== ======= 
MALE AGE GROUP:  70 - 74
Place O'All No.   Name                    Age City                 St Time    Rank Swim    Tran 1  Rank Bike    Tran 2  Rank Run     
===== ===== ===== ======================= === ==================== == ======= ==== ======= ======= ==== ======= ======= ==== ======= 
MALE AGE GROUP:  75 - 79
Place O'All No.   Name                    Age City                 St Time    Rank Swim    Tran 1  Rank Bike    Tran 2  Rank Run     
===== ===== ===== ======================= === ==================== == ======= ==== ======= ======= ==== ======= ======= ==== ======= 
MALE AGE GROUP:  80 - 84
Place O'All No.   Name                    Age City                 St Time    Rank Swim    Tran 1  Rank Bike    Tran 2  Rank Run     
===== ===== ===== ======================= === ==================== == ======= ==== ======= ======= ==== ======= ======= ==== ======= 
CLYDESDALE   01 - 99
Place O'All No.   Name                    Age City                 St Time    Rank Swim    Tran 1  Rank Bike    Tran 2  Rank Run     
===== ===== ===== ======================= === ==================== == ======= ==== ======= ======= ==== ======= ======= ==== ======= 
    1    14   649 Daniel Clemente          32 Vero Beach           FL 1:10:54    7    6:29    1:46    1   37:41    1:28    1   23:32 
    2    25   855 Jeff Watson              46 Pembroke Pines       FL 1:12:57    3    6:24    1:18    3   38:54    0:32    3   25:51 
    3    36   661 George Nagy              35 Vero Beach           FL 1:14:46    5    6:26    1:35    2   38:30    0:26    6   27:51 
    4    56   804 James Puerner            29 Vero Beach           FL 1:18:37    1    5:49    1:35    5   40:56    0:40    7   29:39 
    5    57   822 Andrew Russell           32 Vero Beach           FL 1:18:38    9    7:22    1:59    4   40:28    1:09    5   27:42 
    6    84   672 Dan Dietel               31 Melbourne            FL 1:22:19    2    6:17    1:43    6   41:26    0:52   10   32:02 
    7    85   641 Bryan Cates              34 Melbourne Beach      FL 1:22:29    8    7:06    2:46   10   45:38    1:21    2   25:38 
    8   114   795 Rick Partlow             44 Lakeland             FL 1:26:51   20   12:35    2:18    9   45:13    0:34    4   26:13 
    9   123   648 Chris Clemente           25 Vero Beach           FL 1:28:16    4    6:24    1:52    7   44:52    2:03   12   33:07 
   10   136   705 Hunter Haas              34 Vero Beach           FL 1:30:02   14    8:16    2:12   12   46:12    1:31    9   31:53 
   11   140   797 Jeff Perry               55 Melbourne Beach      FL 1:30:31   10    7:44    2:18    8   45:05    1:48   13   33:38 
   12   155   715 Steven Higgins           47 Boca Raton           FL 1:32:48   12    8:08    2:35   11   45:44    1:54   14   34:30 
   13   184   685 Robert Farrell           42 Palm Bay             FL 1:36:34   13    8:14    3:16   17   52:54    1:03    8   31:09 
   14   195   757 Eric Makepeace           39 Merritt Island       FL 1:39:31   18    9:34    2:58   16   52:38    1:42   11   32:41 
   15   210   853 Marshall Waddell         39 Vero Beach           FL 1:42:35   11    7:49    3:25   14   52:21    0:44   17   38:19 
   16   212   814 Rick Roach               48 Rockledge            FL 1:42:55   16    8:32    3:22   13   52:01    1:34   16   37:28 
   17   214   694 Daryl Gilbert, Sr.       55 Viera                FL 1:43:41   17    8:50    2:57   19   55:12    1:29   15   35:14 
   18   223   912 Kenneth Shields          46 Vero Beach           FL 1:47:46    6    6:28    3:47   18   54:01    1:04   18   42:27 
   19   226   628 Greg Burdine             49 Titusville           FL 1:48:49   15    8:25    2:37   15   52:36    0:39   19   44:34 
   20   248   820 Barry Rubel              54 Satellite Beach      FL 2:02:01   19   11:33           21 1:07:47    1:16   20   53:13 
   21     0   815 John Robideau            43 Vero Beach           FL           21   12:58    5:27   20 1:07:12    1:04   21   54:47 
MALE FAT-TIRE   01 - 99
Place O'All No.   Name                    Age City                 St Time    Rank Swim    Tran 1  Rank Bike    Tran 2  Rank Run     
===== ===== ===== ======================= === ==================== == ======= ==== ======= ======= ==== ======= ======= ==== ======= 
    1    64   830 Greg Schmidt             52 Indialantic          FL 1:19:15    2    6:19    1:51    2   43:13    1:27    2   26:27 
    2    68   756 Matt Mahoney             55 Melbourne            FL 1:19:52    7    8:46    1:26    5   46:58    0:32    1   22:11 
    3    87   642 Christopher Cecilione    41 Rockledge            FL 1:23:16    1    6:18    1:27    3   45:28    0:37    5   29:28 
    4    96   774 Mich Michael             47 Palm Bay             FL 1:24:37    5    8:28    2:41    1   42:23    1:28    6   29:39 
    5   177   914 Dan Smith                47 Melbourne            FL 1:35:49    4    8:19    2:25    4   46:27    1:35    7   37:04 
    6   182   787 Michael Netzer           44 West Melbourne       FL 1:36:13    6    8:44    3:03    6   55:39    1:00    4   27:49 
    7   219   620 Philip Brennan           59 Ormond Beach         FL 1:45:08    3    7:03    1:56    7 1:06:39    1:50    3   27:43 
    8   253   674 Robert Dobos             66 Indian Harbour Beach FL 2:12:42    8   17:22                      1:06:43    8   42:53 
SUGAR DADDY
Place O'All No.   Name                    Age City                 St Time    Rank Swim    Tran 1  Rank Bike    Tran 2  Rank Run     
===== ===== ===== ======================= === ==================== == ======= ==== ======= ======= ==== ======= ======= ==== ======= 
    1     6   664 Stephen Curran           48 Ponte Vedra Beach    FL 1:07:44    6    6:40    1:32    1   37:42    0:44    1   21:09 
    2    33   657 Ryan Cooper              34 Miami                FL 1:14:34    2    6:19    1:25    2   38:56    0:41    6   27:15 
    3    44   802 Jim Proctor              43 Melbourne Beach      FL 1:16:47    3    6:21    1:37    3   41:59    1:12    4   25:41 
    4    51   608 Danny Barrett            46 Cocoa                FL 1:17:45   11    8:43    1:41    4   42:36    0:57    2   23:50 
    5    69   746 Keith Larson             45 Viera                FL 1:20:08    1    2:20    1:38    9   48:03    1:06    5   27:03 
    6    91   915 Brian Bedard             36 Vero Beach           FL 1:23:25    9    8:15    2:51    7   45:11    1:38    3   25:32 
    7   116   677 Patrick Dumas            44 Vero Beach           FL 1:27:04    4    6:38    2:07    5   43:42    2:23    8   32:16 
    8   145   743 John Kramer              35 Satellite Beach      FL 1:31:00   10    8:18    3:20   10   48:38    1:24    7   29:22 
    9   154   823 Mark Russell             54 Orlando              FL 1:32:43    7    6:57    2:03    6   44:59    0:57   12   37:50 
   10   157   764 John McConnell           40 Apopka               FL 1:33:35    5    6:39    1:46    8   45:49    0:43   14   38:40 
   11   198   680 Frank Eckert Iii         41 Melbourne            FL 1:40:06                        11   49:00    1:01   13   38:28 
   12   208   741 Ron Kouns                53 Vero Beach           FL 1:42:08   13   10:25    4:13   12   53:35    1:01    9   32:55 
   13   217   659 Peter Craig              42 Stuart               FL 1:44:48   12    9:26    3:10   13   55:55    1:26   10   34:53 
   14   224   697 Jason Goodin             39 Sebastian            FL 1:48:22    8    7:31    2:48   14   59:41    0:41   11   37:43 
   15   252   918 Michael Davis            34 Palm Bay             FL 2:10:50   14   13:16    5:25   15 1:03:38    1:13   15   47:19 
SUGAR DADDY
Place O'All No.   Name                    Age City                 St Time    Rank Swim    Tran 1  Rank Bike    Tran 2  Rank Run     
===== ===== ===== ======================= === ==================== == ======= ==== ======= ======= ==== ======= ======= ==== ======= 
    1   127   818 Rick Romolo              36 Micco                FL 1:28:32    1    8:09    1:53    1   43:53    1:18    1   33:19 
GRAND DADDY
Place O'All No.   Name                    Age City                 St Time    Rank Swim    Tran 1  Rank Bike    Tran 2  Rank Run     
===== ===== ===== ======================= === ==================== == ======= ==== ======= ======= ==== ======= ======= ==== ======= 
    1   174   792 Erik Olson               65 Vero Beach           FL 1:35:25    2    9:19    3:29    1   41:47    2:04    2   38:48 
    2   186   734 Paul Keeney              51 Melbourne            FL 1:37:09    1    8:53    3:29    2   46:57    1:05    1   36:47 
MALE FIRST-TIMER
Place O'All No.   Name                    Age City                 St Time    Rank Swim    Tran 1  Rank Bike    Tran 2  Rank Run     
===== ===== ===== ======================= === ==================== == ======= ==== ======= ======= ==== ======= ======= ==== ======= 
    1   165   721 Samuel Hooker            42 Sebastian            FL 1:34:31    1    8:07    3:13    2   49:12    0:58    2   33:03 
    2   178   726 Paul Jensen              56 Palm Bay             FL 1:35:50    3   11:10    3:37    1   48:05    1:39    1   31:21 
    3   247   771 Lucian Melendez          36 Palm Bay             FL 2:02:00    2   10:23    4:27    3   52:53    0:58    3   53:20 
    4   251   811 Peter Ricci              40 Palm Bay             FL 2:10:50    4   12:07    3:36    4 1:00:24    1:10    4   53:35 
FEMALE OVERALL CHAMPION & RUNNERSUP
Place O'All No.   Name                    Age City                 St Time    Rank Swim    Tran 1  Rank Bike    Tran 2  Rank Run     
===== ===== ===== ======================= === ==================== == ======= ==== ======= ======= ==== ======= ======= ==== ======= 
    1    13   678 Mallory Dunn             27 Daytona Beach        FL 1:10:37    1    5:28    1:29    1   42:34    0:39    2   20:30 
    2    20   660 Jessica Crate            25 Melbourne            FL 1:12:26    8    6:57    1:57    2   42:55    0:47    1   19:52 
    3    42   711 Lauren Helton            22 Indialantic          FL 1:16:18    3    5:52    1:26    4   43:26    0:43    6   24:54 
FEMALE AGE GROUP:  13 - 19
Place O'All No.   Name                    Age City                 St Time    Rank Swim    Tran 1  Rank Bike    Tran 2  Rank Run     
===== ===== ===== ======================= === ==================== == ======= ==== ======= ======= ==== ======= ======= ==== ======= 
    1   250   626 Allison Burdine          18 Titusville           FL 2:05:59    1    9:06    3:04    1 1:08:18    0:42    1   44:51 
FEMALE AGE GROUP:  20 - 24
Place O'All No.   Name                    Age City                 St Time    Rank Swim    Tran 1  Rank Bike    Tran 2  Rank Run     
===== ===== ===== ======================= === ==================== == ======= ==== ======= ======= ==== ======= ======= ==== ======= 
    1    81   785 Kristen Neilson          22 Melbourne Beach      FL 1:21:53    1    7:03    1:44    2   45:37    0:52    2   26:40 
    2   104   740 Aimee Kouns              21 Vero Beach           FL 1:25:33    3    7:53    2:05    1   45:26    0:31    4   29:40 
    3   115   909 Stephanie Bird           20 Rockledge            FL 1:26:56    2    7:41    1:44    3   48:03    0:23    3   29:06 
    4   170   662 Stephanie Crosby         23 Titusville           FL 1:35:05    4    8:45    2:35    4   57:18    0:29    1   26:00 
    5   238   801 Leacy Prince             21 Merritt Island       FL 1:56:27    5   10:43    3:49    5 1:04:13    0:42    5   37:02 
FEMALE AGE GROUP:  25 - 29
Place O'All No.   Name                    Age City                 St Time    Rank Swim    Tran 1  Rank Bike    Tran 2  Rank Run     
===== ===== ===== ======================= === ==================== == ======= ==== ======= ======= ==== ======= ======= ==== ======= 
    1    49   716 Stephanie Hirst          25 Cocoa Beach          FL 1:17:33    1    5:47    1:18    1   43:25    0:33    5   26:31 
    2    60   681 Danielle Elliott         25 Orlando              FL 1:18:54    4    7:08    2:13    5   46:20    0:52    1   22:23 
    3    62   748 Jennifer Lepper          27 Melbourne            FL 1:19:02    3    6:42    1:23    2   43:27    0:41    6   26:51 
    4    72   745 Agnieszka Larson         26 Miami Beach          FL 1:21:05    6    7:52    1:30    4   44:38    0:38    4   26:29 
    5    92   647 Amy Clemente             28 Vero Beach           FL 1:23:51    2    6:12    2:41    3   44:36    0:38    8   29:47 
    6   111   611 Samantha Beese           27 Satellite Beach      FL 1:26:12    9    9:50    2:13    6   47:18    0:51    2   26:02 
    7   118   769 Niki McNell              25 Merrittt Island      FL 1:27:29    7    9:01    1:55    8   49:13    0:55    3   26:27 
    8   121   671 Kristin Diederich        28 Melbourne            FL 1:27:50    5    7:39    2:03    7   49:06    0:29    7   28:35 
    9   206   706 Katie Halley             28 Melbourne            FL 1:41:58   10   10:09    2:20    9   52:55    0:50   10   35:45 
   10   209   654 Katherine Coleman        27 Melbourne            FL 1:42:17    8    9:03    2:38   10   55:34    1:52    9   33:13 
FEMALE AGE GROUP:  30 - 34
Place O'All No.   Name                    Age City                 St Time    Rank Swim    Tran 1  Rank Bike    Tran 2  Rank Run     
===== ===== ===== ======================= === ==================== == ======= ==== ======= ======= ==== ======= ======= ==== ======= 
    1    74   712 Joy Hess                 32 Melbourne            FL 1:21:10    2    7:16    1:48    2   47:47    0:42    1   23:39 
    2   135   737 Tammy Klementowski       30 Titusville           FL 1:29:28    5   11:31    3:10    1   46:53    1:03    2   26:53 
    3   201   790 Kellie O'Dare            34 Tallahassee          FL 1:40:43    3   10:01    3:21    3   50:20    1:45    3   35:18 
    4   218   665 Christi Curtis           32 Indialantic          FL 1:45:08    1    7:11    2:39    4   55:07    1:04    4   39:10 
    5   254   810 Erin Ricci               34 Palm Bay             FL 2:24:27    4   10:38    4:13    5 1:09:56    2:10    5   57:31 
FEMALE AGE GROUP:  35 - 39
Place O'All No.   Name                    Age City                 St Time    Rank Swim    Tran 1  Rank Bike    Tran 2  Rank Run     
===== ===== ===== ======================= === ==================== == ======= ==== ======= ======= ==== ======= ======= ==== ======= 
    1    55   917 Shelley Bonman           36 Melbourne            FL 1:18:32    1    6:51    1:50    1   44:06    0:47    1   25:00 
    2   139   845 Christy Tagye            38 Cocoa                FL 1:30:07    4    9:34    2:36    2   47:16    1:09    3   29:33 
    3   175   847 Hope Thomas              38 Melbourne Beach      FL 1:35:28    2    7:12    1:47    4   51:25    0:57    4   34:09 
    4   199   637 Catherine Callender      39 Melbourne            FL 1:40:10    5    9:41    3:05    6   57:25    0:38    2   29:23 
    5   205   905 Kristen Yoshitani        39 Vero Beach           FL 1:41:51    6   10:30    3:13    3   50:20    1:14    6   36:36 
    6   227   911 Messina Shields          36 Vero Beach           FL 1:48:57    3    8:05    2:43    5   56:12    1:42    7   40:17 
    7   233   842 Christy Stansifer        39 Rockledge            FL 1:53:15    7   10:37    4:38    7   58:03    3:26    5   36:32 
FEMALE AGE GROUP:  40 - 44
Place O'All No.   Name                    Age City                 St Time    Rank Swim    Tran 1  Rank Bike    Tran 2  Rank Run     
===== ===== ===== ======================= === ==================== == ======= ==== ======= ======= ==== ======= ======= ==== ======= 
    1   137   633 Betsy Butler             42 Cape Canaveral       FL 1:30:02    6    9:24    2:42    3   48:31    0:31    1   28:56 
    2   147   758 Sarah Manierre           40 Indialantic          FL 1:31:15    4    8:38    1:44    2   46:32    1:13    6   33:08 
    3   156   604 Kimberlee Armstrong      41 Palm Bay             FL 1:33:01   12   10:39    2:36    1   45:15    1:31    5   33:02 
    4   168   655 Melissa Coleman-Brodzin  40 Fort Pierce          FL 1:34:52    1    8:04    2:06    5   50:30    1:16    4   32:58 
    5   181   693 Dena Geist               40 Melbourne            FL 1:36:09    3    8:16    2:05    4   50:26    1:12    7   34:12 
    6   187   800 Robin Potter             40 Indialantic          FL 1:37:18    7    9:46    2:57    6   50:54    1:17    3   32:25 
    7   194   613 Cyndi Bergs              40 Merritt Island       FL 1:39:24    8    9:49    2:33    9   54:26    1:15    2   31:24 
    8   203   686 Carolyn Fast             44 Satellite Beach      FL 1:41:37    5    8:53    3:27    7   52:12    2:36    8   34:32 
    9   204   838 Camille Soverel          42 Tallahassee          FL 1:41:48    2    8:08    3:34    8   54:01    1:21    9   34:44 
   10   230   919 Traci Preuss             42 Sebastian            FL 1:49:55   11   10:34    4:48   10   55:26    1:34   10   37:35 
   11   234   718 Jodie Hobt               41 Vero Beach           FL 1:54:15   13   10:54    3:44   13 1:00:01    0:52   11   38:45 
   12   235   908 Jill Zoltak              42 Vero Beach           FL 1:54:54    9    9:57    3:03   11   56:55    0:37   13   44:25 
   13   241   682 Laura Englebrecht        42 Melbourne Bch        FL 1:58:34   10   10:29    3:20   14 1:01:51    1:27   12   41:28 
   14   245   614 Wendy Bernier            41 West Melbourne       FL 2:00:20   14   11:00    3:54   12   58:26    1:36   14   45:26 
FEMALE AGE GROUP:  45 - 49
Place O'All No.   Name                    Age City                 St Time    Rank Swim    Tran 1  Rank Bike    Tran 2  Rank Run     
===== ===== ===== ======================= === ==================== == ======= ==== ======= ======= ==== ======= ======= ==== ======= 
    1    61   625 Nancy Buonanni           49 Merritt Island       FL 1:18:55                         1   43:41    0:32    1   24:14 
    2   128   725 Kelly Hunter             45 Cocoa                FL 1:28:37    3    8:27    1:58    3   47:51    0:40    2   29:44 
    3   130   860 Robin Williams           49 Merritt Island       FL 1:29:03    2    8:26    1:54    2   47:16    0:48    3   30:41 
    4   163   722 Donna Hoven              45 Viera                FL 1:33:59    1    8:10    2:38    5   50:11    1:45    5   31:17 
    5   173   789 Anne Oconnor-Smith       45 Malabar              FL 1:35:10    5    9:12    3:24    4   49:35    1:50    4   31:11 
    6   225   813 Jeanette Roach           45 Rockledge            FL 1:48:36    4    8:58    3:27    7   54:32    1:31    8   40:09 
    7   229   841 Tina St. Clair Campanil  48 Melbourne Beach      FL 1:49:08    6    9:17    3:52   10 1:00:48    3:37    6   31:36 
    8   231   749 Julie Letendre           46 Port St Lucie        FL 1:51:49    9   10:23    1:58    8   54:35    1:14   10   43:41 
    9   232   601 Christine Adams          47 Melbourne Beach      FL 1:52:43    8   10:04    2:48    6   53:23    1:49   11   44:41 
   10   236   772 Holly Mentillo           49 Merritt Island       FL 1:55:55   10   10:42    4:30   11 1:02:27    1:23    7   36:54 
   11   240   768 Nancy McNally            49 Fort Pierce          FL 1:57:13    7   10:00    5:11    9   57:07    1:50    9   43:07 
FEMALE AGE GROUP:  50 - 54
Place O'All No.   Name                    Age City                 St Time    Rank Swim    Tran 1  Rank Bike    Tran 2  Rank Run     
===== ===== ===== ======================= === ==================== == ======= ==== ======= ======= ==== ======= ======= ==== ======= 
    1    76   828 Lisa Saturday            50 Palm Bay             FL 1:21:19    4    8:03    1:37    1   43:59    0:53    2   26:49 
    2    77   782 Robin Moran              53 Indialantic          FL 1:21:19    7    8:53    1:55    2   44:39    0:50    1   25:05 
    3    82   778 Theresa Miller           51 Merritt Island       FL 1:22:14    2    7:28    1:46    4   45:02    0:43    3   27:17 
    4   110   902 Mary Wills               51 Cape Canaveral       FL 1:26:09    8    9:02    2:28    3   44:45    1:00    5   28:56 
    5   132   786 Sharon Neilson           52 Melbourne Beach      FL 1:29:09    6    8:24    2:47    7   48:04    1:27    4   28:28 
    6   141   636 Gina Caccamo             54 Cocoa Beach          FL 1:30:34    5    8:14    2:02    6   47:46    0:53    6   31:41 
    7   144   639 Denise Canina            50 Indian Harbour Beach FL 1:30:57    3    8:00    2:02    5   46:36    1:00    7   33:22 
    8   185   742 Beth Kramer              53 Melbourne            FL 1:37:03    1    6:52    1:44    8   51:28    1:06    8   35:54 
FEMALE AGE GROUP:  55 - 59
Place O'All No.   Name                    Age City                 St Time    Rank Swim    Tran 1  Rank Bike    Tran 2  Rank Run     
===== ===== ===== ======================= === ==================== == ======= ==== ======= ======= ==== ======= ======= ==== ======= 
    1   117   754 Michelle Lyle            56 Merritt Island       FL 1:27:19    2    8:53    2:16    1   48:07    1:13    1   26:52 
    2   202   698 Susan Goodman            56 Indiatlantic         FL 1:41:30    1    8:14    2:48    2   49:38    0:54    2   39:58 
    3     0   634 Beth Bybee               56 Vero Beach           FL            3   12:34    5:02    3 1:10:18                      
FEMALE AGE GROUP:  60 - 64
Place O'All No.   Name                    Age City                 St Time    Rank Swim    Tran 1  Rank Bike    Tran 2  Rank Run     
===== ===== ===== ======================= === ==================== == ======= ==== ======= ======= ==== ======= ======= ==== ======= 
FEMALE AGE GROUP:  65 - 69
Place O'All No.   Name                    Age City                 St Time    Rank Swim    Tran 1  Rank Bike    Tran 2  Rank Run     
===== ===== ===== ======================= === ==================== == ======= ==== ======= ======= ==== ======= ======= ==== ======= 
    1   216   739 Kathryn Koontz           65 Merritt Island       FL 1:44:41    1   11:14    2:48    1   53:37    1:16    1   35:47 
FEMALE AGE GROUP:  70 - 74
Place O'All No.   Name                    Age City                 St Time    Rank Swim    Tran 1  Rank Bike    Tran 2  Rank Run     
===== ===== ===== ======================= === ==================== == ======= ==== ======= ======= ==== ======= ======= ==== ======= 
FEMALE AGE GROUP:  75 - 79
Place O'All No.   Name                    Age City                 St Time    Rank Swim    Tran 1  Rank Bike    Tran 2  Rank Run     
===== ===== ===== ======================= === ==================== == ======= ==== ======= ======= ==== ======= ======= ==== ======= 
ATHENA   01 - 99
Place O'All No.   Name                    Age City                 St Time    Rank Swim    Tran 1  Rank Bike    Tran 2  Rank Run     
===== ===== ===== ======================= === ==================== == ======= ==== ======= ======= ==== ======= ======= ==== ======= 
    1   112   701 Trinity Graham           31 Palm Bay             FL 1:26:19    1    6:05    1:54    1   45:13    0:46    1   32:24 
    2   161   780 Aimee Molineaux          27 Rockledge            FL 1:33:43    3    8:30    2:08    2   45:56    1:07    2   36:04 
    3   193   663 Maggie Crotty            26 Jacksonville         FL 1:39:02    2    7:16    2:13    3   49:31    0:51    4   39:12 
    4   200   650 Jennifer Clements        36 Merritt Island       FL 1:40:13    4    8:37    2:23    4   51:13    0:37    3   37:26 
    5   237   629 Terri Burdine            46 Titusville           FL 1:55:59    5    9:43    3:49    5   55:05    0:43    6   46:41 
    6   246   643 Cathy Chapman            48 Melbourne            FL 2:00:44    6   10:58    3:36    6 1:00:27    1:13    5   44:31 
FEMALE FAT-TIRE   01 - 99
Place O'All No.   Name                    Age City                 St Time    Rank Swim    Tran 1  Rank Bike    Tran 2  Rank Run     
===== ===== ===== ======================= === ==================== == ======= ==== ======= ======= ==== ======= ======= ==== ======= 
    1   103   645 Amy Clamons              27 Palm Bay             FL 1:25:26    1    8:32    2:08    1   48:40    1:05    1   25:03 
FEMALE FIRST-TIMER
Place O'All No.   Name                    Age City                 St Time    Rank Swim    Tran 1  Rank Bike    Tran 2  Rank Run     
===== ===== ===== ======================= === ==================== == ======= ==== ======= ======= ==== ======= ======= ==== ======= 
    1   101   727 Stephanie Jensen         21 Palm Bay             FL 1:25:20    1    7:23    2:24    1   48:46    0:34    1   26:16 
    2   142   920 Cara Evers               30 Satellite Beach      FL 1:30:46    2    8:02    3:00    2   49:32    0:47    3   29:26 
    3   215   724 Cory Huggins             28 Cocoa Beach          FL 1:44:06    3    8:48    3:24    3 1:01:53    0:55    2   29:08 
RELAY RESULTS
MALE RELAY
Place O'All No.   Team Name                                           Time    Rank Swim    Tran 1  Rank Bike    Tran 2  Rank Run                                                                               
===== ===== ===== =================================================== ======= ==== ======= ======= ==== ======= ======= ==== ======= ====================================================== 
    1    12   960 Chep  Tri Guys                                      1:09:58    1    6:09    1:27    1   40:19    0:21    1   21:43 
                  Maelainine Saadi/ Fred Moore/ Jim West                 
FEMALE RELAY
Place O'All No.   Team Name                                           Time    Rank Swim    Tran 1  Rank Bike    Tran 2  Rank Run                                                                               
===== ===== ===== =================================================== ======= ==== ======= ======= ==== ======= ======= ==== ======= ====================================================== 
    1   169   965 The Cozy Cougars                                    1:34:54    1    8:49    2:09    2   56:41    0:25    1   26:52 
                  Tamara Estrada/ Kathryn Varnes/ Cynthia Wensinger      
    2   228   922 Super Sea Turtles                                   1:49:03    2   12:20    1:46    1   52:43    0:29    2   41:47 
                  Vanessa Dance/ Gabriella Dance/ Tammy Williams         
    3   249   966 Wow Dragonettes                                     2:05:38    3   13:03    2:04    3   58:08    0:34    3   51:51 
                  Michelle Dorsey/ Callie Heikes/ Valerie Mcleod         
MIXED RELAY
Place O'All No.   Team Name                                           Time    Rank Swim    Tran 1  Rank Bike    Tran 2  Rank Run                                                                               
===== ===== ===== =================================================== ======= ==== ======= ======= ==== ======= ======= ==== ======= ====================================================== 
    1    93   916 Tigers                                              1:23:57    1    6:33    2:40    2   46:06    0:24    1   28:16 
                  Patrizia Duong/ Raymond Duong/ Marcello Duong          
    2    98   967 Y Not Tri                                           1:24:54    2    8:43    1:41    1   42:35    0:22    2   31:35 
                  Charlie Mora/ Sherri Scott/ Marian Wittman             
FATHER CHILD RELAY
Place O'All No.   Team Name                                           Time    Rank Swim    Tran 1  Rank Bike    Tran 2  Rank Run                                                                               
===== ===== ===== =================================================== ======= ==== ======= ======= ==== ======= ======= ==== ======= ====================================================== 
    1    11   926 Team Smith                                          1:09:30    2    6:23    1:42    3   38:39    0:29    1   22:20 
                  Trent Smith/ Bryson Smith                              
    2    29   925 Team Gafinga                                        1:13:59    3    6:27    1:14    1   37:59    0:26    2   27:55 
                  Al Steiginga/ Grayson Gaffney                          
    3    48   964 The Cortes Gang                                     1:17:31    1    5:54    1:19    2   38:35    0:27    5   31:19 
                  Mariela Cortes/ Jose Cortes/ Jose Cortes               
    4   122   962 Lawlers' Last Stand                                 1:27:53    4    7:01    1:37    4   47:23    0:26    6   31:26 
                  Cory Lawler/ Bridget Lawler/ Cj Lawler                 
    5   134   961 Hakuna Matata                                       1:29:15    5    7:43    1:19    5   50:59    0:22    4   28:54 
                  Carlos Rodriguez/ Carlos Rodriguez/ Tito Rodriguez     
    6   159   963 St Clair                                            1:33:42    6    9:37    3:34    6   51:21    0:29    3   28:43 
                  Douglas St Clair/ Douglas St Clair/ Gianni St Clair