Daytona Beach Half Marathon   
October 31, 2010; Daytona Beach, FL
Timing & Results: Alta Vista Sports-Jeremy Davidson
Questions: jdavidson@SportsTarget.biz

 

Overall Male Open Winners

                                                                          Over      Chip        Gun 
 Place    Name                              City             Bib No  Age   all      Time        Time      
    1    Stephen Young                    Bright Beginnings    831    23     1     1:20:06     1:20:06   
    2    Mark Godale                      Aurora  OH           262    40     2     1:20:42     1:20:42   
    3    Daniel McCarthy                  Lake Mary  FL        455    42     3     1:21:52     1:21:52   

Male 19 and under

                                                                          Over      Chip        Gun 
 Place    Name                              City             Bib No  Age   all      Time        Time      
    1    Jonathan Baranowski              Altamonte Springs FL 840    19     7     1:25:16     1:25:16   
    2    James Armor                      Daytona Beach  FL     23    16    35     1:33:13     1:33:23   
    3    Max Collado                      New Smyrna Beach  FL 132    18   332     2:03:05     2:03:58   
    4    Myrtis Whytus                    Daytona Beach  FL    807    19   348     2:04:09     2:05:09   
    5    Chad Gordon                      Daytona Beach  FL    267    19   533     2:17:50     2:19:08   
    6    Rishabh Madaan                   Daytona Beach  FL    888    19   571     2:22:01     2:22:23   
    7    Dylan Maki                       Pt Charlotte  FL     435    18   681     2:40:08     2:40:57   

Male 20 to 24

                                                                          Over      Chip        Gun 
 Place    Name                              City             Bib No  Age   all      Time        Time      
    1    David Mandel                     Port Orange  FL      438    23    16     1:28:36     1:28:42   
    2    Phil McCoy                       Medina  OH           457    22    30     1:32:01     1:32:08   
    3    Christopher Dudley               Daytona Beach  FL    193    24    50     1:36:03     1:36:16   
    4    Robert Fry Jr.                   Daytona Beach  FL    245    20    74     1:40:47     1:40:59   
    5    Ryan Hermann                     Daytona Beach  FL    303    20    84     1:42:02     1:42:14   
    6    Eric Anderson                    Daytona Beach  FL     12    21    85     1:42:09     1:42:23   
    7    Justin Owen                      Daytona Beach  FL    549    23    98     1:43:48     1:44:01   
    8    Stephen Flores                   Daytona Beach  FL    893    23   111     1:46:15     1:46:39   
    9    Matthew Griffith                 Daytona Beach  FL    276    21   144     1:50:29     1:50:37   
   10    Jacob McCoy                      Port Orange  FL      458    20   159     1:51:52     1:52:13   
   11    Cody Vaneerd                     Jacksonville  FL     770    21   165     1:51:56     1:52:56   
   12    Evan Nicolosi                    Orlando  FL          529    23   212     1:55:26     1:56:01   
   13    Jake Schroeder                   Palm Coast  FL       669    20   250     1:57:33     1:58:05   
   14    Nick Perry                       New Smyrna Beach  FL 572    20   343     2:03:55     2:04:49   
   15    Simon Norwalk                    Daytona Beach  FL    535    21   454     2:12:07     2:12:20   
   16    Edgar Suris                      Lake Mary  FL        722    21   567     2:21:29     2:22:02   
   17    Steven Walther                   Longwood  FL         789    21   759     2:58:23     2:58:23   

Male 25 to 29

                                                                          Over      Chip        Gun 
 Place    Name                              City             Bib No  Age   all      Time        Time      
    1    Christopher Kelly                Leesburg  FL         371    27     8     1:25:03     1:25:26   
    2    James Wolfe                      Palm Coast  FL       824    29     9     1:25:26     1:25:36   
    3    Jason Johnson                    Groveland  FL        351    28    10     1:25:52     1:25:56   
    4    Andreas Moraitis                 Winter Park  FL      891    28    20     1:29:20     1:29:20   
    5    James Wightman                   Jacksonville  FL     811    29    21     1:29:30     1:29:39   
    6    Szymon Derwich                   Apopka  FL           173    26    34     1:33:11     1:33:11   
    7    Edward Brown                     Bishop  TX            75    27    44     1:34:56     1:34:58   
    8    Adam Rutenberg                   Orlando  FL          639    29    56     1:36:52     1:37:57   
    9    Rob Marens                       Minneola  FL         439    28    72     1:40:44     1:40:46   
   10    Aaron Tuler                      Clermont  FL         755    25    83     1:41:59     1:42:10   
   11    Kevin Scibbe                     Largo  FL            670    26    96     1:43:54     1:43:58   
   12    Aaron Thesing                    Orlando  FL          734    26   100     1:43:35     1:44:20   
   13    Peter Kilian                     New Smyrna Beach  F  847    27   157     1:51:54     1:52:06   
   14    Casey Smith                      Daytona Beach  FL    694    28   163     1:52:41     1:52:51   
   15    Long Nguyen                      Orlando  FL          525    26   175     1:54:02     1:54:19   
   16    Jose Flores                      Orlando  FL          230    25   198     1:54:03     1:55:32   
   17    Are Wergeland Krog               Daytona Beach  FL    799    26   204     1:55:27     1:55:49   
   18    Michael Muller                   Davie  FL            516    26   256     1:58:28     1:58:39   
   19    Josh Bowen                       Palm Coast  FL        58    26   266     1:59:15     1:59:17   
   20    Harold Brandner                  Edgewater  FL         65    28   284     1:59:24     2:00:10   
   21    Kyle Zimmerman                   Port Orange  FL      838    28   285     1:59:49     2:00:17   
   22    Ryan Crist                       Atlantic Beach  FL   150    29   286     2:00:12     2:00:23   
   23    Daniel Friedline                 Altamonte Springs    242    27   293     2:00:37     2:00:52   
   24    Christopher Cotterman            Jacksonville  FL     141    25   379     2:05:55     2:06:56   
   25    Anthony Milazzo                  Orange City  FL      490    27   384     2:07:05     2:07:19   
   26    Justin Horn                      Orlando  FL          322    26   471     2:13:03     2:14:10   
   27    Nick Rice                        Jacksonville  FL     886    26   478     2:13:19     2:14:27   
   28    Jon Bruce                        Umatilla  FL          78    29   497     2:15:33     2:16:15   
   29    Cody Starken                     Cape Canaveral  FL   705    26   524     2:17:16     2:18:28   
   30    David Sley                       Valdosta  GA         688    26   554     2:19:44     2:20:41   
   31    Jordan Jackson                   Parrish  FL          338    28   556     2:19:55     2:20:45   
   32    Joe Fetchick                     Mount Dora  FL       224    28   572     2:21:52     2:22:36   
   33    Fraz Javid                       Holly Hill  FL       345    26   582     2:23:11     2:23:33   
   34    Brent Boostrom                   Orlando  FL           54    28   669     2:38:08     2:38:27   
   35    Matthew Furber                   Port Orange  FL      246    27   684     2:40:41     2:41:12   

Male 30 to 34

                                                                          Over      Chip        Gun 
 Place    Name                              City             Bib No  Age   all      Time        Time      
    1    Justin Miller                    Lakeland  FL         494    33    18     1:28:49     1:28:54   
    2    Clint Holmes                     Lakeland  FL         318    33    19     1:29:09     1:29:13   
    3    Julien Lumeau                    Oviedo  FL           420    32    27     1:30:43     1:30:43   
    4    Salvatore Mancini                West Palm Beach  FL  437    30    32     1:32:38     1:32:40   
    5    Troy Railsback                   Ormond Beach  FL     597    31    36     1:33:31     1:33:33   
    6    Waleed Gowharji                  Daytona Beach  FL    271    30    59     1:38:29     1:38:36   
    7    Michael Prince                   Orlando  FL          590    31    61     1:38:48     1:38:53   
    8    Troy Cochran                     Merritt Island  FL   126    32    94     1:43:45     1:43:54   
    9    James Carlin                     Orlando  FL          103    34    97     1:43:52     1:44:00   
   10    Federico Liutvinas               Olivos - Pdo. Vicen  412    34   105     1:45:05     1:45:14   
   11    Michael Kelly                    Edgewater  FL        370    33   108     1:45:05     1:45:49   
   12    Kevin Williams                   Orlando  FL          815    33   115     1:47:03     1:47:08   
   13    Nicholas Radebaugh               Orlando  FL          594    31   121     1:46:48     1:47:40   
   14    Matt McLeer                      Palm Coast  FL       471    31   130     1:49:06     1:49:17   
   15    Sean McNamara                    Orange City  FL      472    31   148     1:50:37     1:50:58   
   16    Jason Maderer                    Decatur  GA            1    34   149     1:50:49     1:51:16   
   17    Michael Smoose                   Savannah  GA         699    34   158     1:51:08     1:52:08   
   18    Ricky Delk                       Deland  FL           172    31   171     1:53:53     1:54:09   
   19    Brian Hack                       Deltona  FL          283    32   218     1:55:59     1:56:19   
   20    Richard Mach                     Fernandina  FL       425    33   264     1:58:49     1:59:09   
   21    Charlie McCain                   Orlando  FL          453    32   269     1:58:59     1:59:18   
   22    Will Greene                      Milwaukie  OR        274    34   277     1:58:32     1:59:48   
   23    David Vukelich                   Daytona Beach  FL    781    33   279     1:58:45     1:59:50   
   24    Jonathan Farrant                 Orlando  FL          215    32   290     1:59:58     2:00:32   
   25    Christopher Peters               Bradenton  FL        573    33   295     2:00:34     2:01:01   
   26    Michael Sibley                   Ormond Beach  FL     681    34   334     2:03:26     2:04:05   
   27    Todd Reffett                     North Aurora  IL     601    34   363     2:04:48     2:05:45   
   28    Robert Turner                    Daytona Beach  FL    758    32   369     2:05:38     2:06:27   
   29    Cory Rhoads                      Sanford  FL          610    34   370     2:05:48     2:06:29   
   30    John Sikes                       Port St. Lucie  FL   683    33   374     2:05:32     2:06:38   
   31    Scott Thomas                     Bunnell  FL          736    30   382     2:06:56     2:07:13   
   32    John Colwell                     Windermere  FL       134    32   383     2:06:32     2:07:18   
   33    Andres Perez                     Melbourne  FL        569    31   386     2:07:14     2:07:23   
   34    Rick Osborne                     Winter Park  FL      548    33   429     2:09:33     2:10:20   
   35    Yan Lapointe                     Deland  FL           397    31   436     2:10:07     2:10:44   
   36    Paul Buteau                      Deland  FL            89    32   437     2:10:51     2:11:07   
   37    Matthew Robinson                 Ocala  FL            627    31   456     2:12:40     2:12:57   
   38    Jason Morehead                   Orlando  FL          843    30   463     2:12:31     2:13:37   
   39    Joe Reyes                        Orlando  FL          607    31   511     2:16:33     2:17:28   
   40    Glenn Garrison                   Port Orange  FL      251    33   517     2:17:19     2:17:48   
   41    Christian Marsch                 New Smyrna Beach  FL 444    34   546     2:19:26     2:20:18   
   42    Javier Cintron                   Orlando  FL          118    34   565     2:21:14     2:21:49   
   43    Chadwick Ragland                 Altamonte Springs    596    34   586     2:23:30     2:23:58   
   44    Brad Scott                       St Petersburg  FL    672    31   605     2:25:24     2:26:49   
   45    Travis Sargent                   Port Orange  FL      649    31   610     2:26:47     2:27:14   
   46    Tracy Richardson                 Perry  FL            616    34   620     2:28:22     2:29:02   
   47    Charles Sansbury                 Orlando  FL          645    30   623     2:29:31     2:29:31   
   48    Justin Maloney                   Orlando  FL          436    30   636     2:30:35     2:31:47   
   49    Timothy Root                     Ormond Beach  FL     634    34   640     2:31:22     2:32:31   
   50    Chris Montgomery                 Port Orange  FL      504    32   689     2:41:03     2:42:09   
   51    Dan Howick                       Cocoa  FL            327    34   736     2:50:33     2:51:50   
   52    Henry Poueriet                   Doral  FL            877    31   758     2:56:54     2:58:15   
   53    Phil Kincaid                     Port Orange  FL      378    34   775     3:03:31     3:04:34   
   54    Matt Sboto                       Avon Park  FL        653    33   782     3:08:50     3:09:03   

Male 35 to 39

                                                                          Over      Chip        Gun 
 Place    Name                              City             Bib No  Age   all      Time        Time      
    1    Jose Musso                       Palm Coast  FL       519    35     4     1:22:52     1:22:52   
    2    Mike Mott                        Deland  FL           872    37    11     1:26:41     1:26:41   
    3    Ten Dean                         Ormond Beach  FL     863    37    15     1:28:15     1:28:28   
    4    Neil Clements                    Zephyrhills  FL      123    37    22     1:29:50     1:29:51   
    5    Mike Smith                       Deltona  FL          693    36    25     1:30:32     1:30:32   
    6    Marcus Droker                    Ormond Beach  FL     189    37    26     1:30:28     1:30:40   
    7    Flint Brady                      Crescent City  FL     63    37    28     1:31:42     1:31:56   
    8    Richard Purcel                   Williston  FL        883    39    33     1:32:44     1:32:45   
    9    Luis Toldo                       S‹o Paulo            746    38    42     1:34:28     1:34:34   
   10    John Flynn                       Clermont  FL         231    39    45     1:34:59     1:35:02   
   11    Chad Drummond                    Deland  FL           191    39    48     1:36:04     1:36:06   
   12    Kevin Hahn                       Ormond Beach  FL     286    35    52     1:36:24     1:36:30   
   13    Maurice Soto                     Daytona Beach  FL    869    39    55     1:37:01     1:37:15   
   14    Luis Colon                       Orlando  FL          133    35    63     1:38:59     1:39:01   
   15    Kevin Jones                      Ormond Beach  FL     355    38    65     1:39:31     1:39:46   
   16    Peter Schweinberger              St. Augustine  FL    890    39    93     1:43:09     1:43:53   
   17    Brent Johnson                    St. Augustine  FL    353    39   107     1:44:45     1:45:27   
   18    Michael Pollard                  Titusville  FL       581    38   116     1:46:49     1:47:13   
   19    Lawrence Ultra                   Winter Haven  FL     761    37   124     1:47:57     1:48:00   
   20    Dan Schedivy                     Ormond Beach  FL     659    39   125     1:47:59     1:48:09   
   21    Walter Choroco                   Orlando  FL          116    37   146     1:50:44     1:50:50   
   22    Jason Kring                      Orlando  FL          384    39   155     1:51:44     1:51:57   
   23    Ricky Fritch                     Daytona Beach  FL    243    36   172     1:53:25     1:54:13   
   24    Donald Stoner                    Enterprise  FL       711    39   180     1:54:23     1:54:44   
   25    Marc Zeller                      Cocoa  FL            837    36   192     1:54:41     1:55:20   
   26    Nasseer Masoodi                  Dowling Park  FL     447    39   206     1:55:52     1:55:53   
   27    Joshua Brock                     New Smyrna Beach  F  856    35   207     1:54:44     1:55:54   
   28    Ashar Syed                       Suwanee  GA          727    38   220     1:56:24     1:56:24   
   29    Jose Castillo                    Ormond Beach  FL     108    39   223     1:55:47     1:56:28   
   30    William Weiss                    Casselberry  FL      796    36   257     1:58:00     1:58:39   
   31    Andrew Works                     Ocala  FL            826    37   263     1:57:58     1:59:05   
   32    Greg Bruce                       Orlando  FL           79    36   288     2:00:19     2:00:27   
   33    Kevin Treur                      Ormond Beach  FL     751    38   317     2:01:36     2:02:30   
   34    Joseph Milano                    Palm Coast  FL       489    37   320     2:02:22     2:02:42   
   35    David Blyler                     Daytona Beach  FL     52    36   323     2:02:01     2:03:00   
   36    Albert Livingston                Ormond Beach  FL     413    37   353     2:04:48     2:05:22   
   37    Kyle Durr                        Cape Canaveral  FL   199    38   373     2:05:32     2:06:37   
   38    William Court, Jr                Winter Park  FL      143    38   375     2:06:16     2:06:43   
   39    Russell Edwards                  Apopka  FL           203    39   381     2:06:58     2:07:04   
   40    Joshua Mead                      Ormond Beach  FL     475    35   388     2:06:26     2:07:29   
   41    Theodossir Zacharis              Port Orange  FL      894    39   393     2:07:17     2:07:45   
   42    Cristiano Bianchi                Port Orange  FL       47    36   400     2:07:11     2:08:15   
   43    Jeff Heckler                     New Smyrna Beach  F  867    36   416     2:09:12     2:09:28   
   44    Mark Ochab                       Orlando  FL          536    37   422     2:09:37     2:09:57   
   45    Neal Anderson                    Glennville  GA        11    37   423     2:09:25     2:10:00   
   46    John Carney                      Orlando  FL          104    35   447     2:10:32     2:11:48   
   47    Lee Katsikos                     Ormond Beach  FL     365    36   465     2:13:16     2:13:51   
   48    Josh Lesieur                     Ponte Vedra Beach    403    35   503     2:15:32     2:16:34   
   49    Jeffrey Scott                    New York  NY         878    38   505     2:15:32     2:16:52   
   50    A.j. Bennett                     Orlando  FL           41    39   543     2:19:14     2:20:06   
   51    Austin Goodrich                  New Smyrna Beach  FL 266    35   584     2:22:28     2:23:36   
   52    Geovanni Roma                    Orlando  FL          633    39   592     2:24:52     2:24:52   
   53    Rob Heer                         New Smyrna Beach  FL  22    39   633     2:31:07     2:31:24   
   54    Frankie Ortiz                    Orlando  FL          545    35   634     2:30:11     2:31:34   
   55    Alex Cvercko                     Jacksonville  FL     153    37   645     2:32:41     2:34:05   
   56    James Stark                      Riverview  FL        704    36   664     2:35:59     2:37:21   
   57    Brandon Crews                    Port Orange  FL      148    39   674     2:38:37     2:39:32   
   58    Thanh Nguyen                     Orlando  FL          526    39   685     2:39:55     2:41:16   
   59    Jeremy Armstrong                 Ormond Beach  FL      25    39   722     2:47:08     2:48:19   
   60    Matt Coleman                     Ormond Beach  FL     129    38   743     2:52:46     2:54:05   
   61    Bill Schaper                     St Cloud  FL         656    38   801     3:21:12     3:22:36   

Male 40 to 44

                                                                          Over      Chip        Gun 
 Place    Name                              City             Bib No  Age   all      Time        Time      
    1    Gregg Falk                       Williston  FL        212    43     6     1:24:50     1:24:51   
    2    Atillla Kardas                   Jupiter  FL          887    43    12     1:27:03     1:27:03   
    3    Jim Huff                         New Smyrna Beach  FL 333    41    17     1:28:45     1:28:47   
    4    Steve Scivally                   Winter Park  FL      671    40    24     1:30:19     1:30:24   
    5    Joe Castner                      Melbourne  FL        111    41    29     1:31:47     1:31:56   
    6    Chuong Vu                        Sorrento  FL         780    42    31     1:32:16     1:32:17   
    7    Alan Turney                      Auburndale  FL       760    41    38     1:34:06     1:34:09   
    8    Mark Dunn                        Ormond  FL           197    42    41     1:34:24     1:34:25   
    9    Joel Remigio                     Orlando  FL          606    41    43     1:34:31     1:34:39   
   10    Peter Formisano                  Sanford  FL          236    41    51     1:36:03     1:36:20   
   11    Joseph Ninke                     Sebastian  FL        531    41    75     1:40:22     1:41:29   
   12    Jose Bravini                     Orlando  FL          850    41    76     1:41:39     1:41:42   
   13    Daren Johnson                    Ocala  FL            349    40    78     1:41:28     1:41:53   
   14    Mark Scott                       Ocala  FL            673    42    87     1:42:20     1:42:39   
   15    Kris Singh                       Chuluota  FL         686    43    92     1:43:39     1:43:46   
   16    Todd Stoner                      Ormond Beach  FL     710    44   103     1:44:44     1:44:48   
   17    Guy Rodger                       Enterprise  FL       630    42   109     1:45:54     1:46:20   
   18    Bob Darrow                       Lake Mary  FL        162    43   110     1:46:08     1:46:30   
   19    Darren Dunridge                  Plymouth             198    43   113     1:46:22     1:46:46   
   20    Stephen Heister                  St Cloud  FL         302    44   114     1:46:55     1:47:04   
   21    Tom Mohrhusen                    Daytona Beach  FL    502    42   117     1:47:15     1:47:20   
   22    Miguel Martinez                  Lake Mary  FL        446    44   131     1:49:28     1:49:33   
   23    Gary Koski                       Winter Park  FL      383    41   142     1:49:46     1:50:28   
   24    Robert Bird                      Deltona  FL           50    44   162     1:52:07     1:52:39   
   25    Jeff Kaminsky                    Deltona  FL          882    40   168     1:53:15     1:53:23   
   26    Colin Huck                       Port Orange  FL      328    41   173     1:53:41     1:54:14   
   27    Tim Reik                         Orlando  FL          604    40   197     1:54:35     1:55:30   
   28    Christopher Tozier               Eustis  FL           750    41   235     1:56:09     1:57:14   
   29    Thomas Esmont                    Orlando  FL          206    44   239     1:56:24     1:57:21   
   30    Kevin Pedri                      Port Orange  FL      565    41   241     1:57:05     1:57:37   
   31    Kelly Smith                      Brandenburg  KY      692    41   261     1:58:41     1:58:59   
   32    Thomas Dubrule                   Ormond Beach  FL     192    43   267     1:59:01     1:59:18   
   33    Glenn Wiener                     Ormond Beach  FL     810    44   273     1:59:00     1:59:32   
   34    Michael McGlashen                Palm Coast  FL       462    44   275     1:59:38     1:59:40   
   35    Charles Delano                   Ocala  FL            880    44   281     1:58:51     2:00:05   
   36    Eric Johannessen                 Winter Park  FL      348    42   294     2:00:32     2:00:54   
   37    Jason Duey                       Orlando  FL          195    41   297     2:00:08     2:01:09   
   38    Scott Taclof                     Orlando  FL          879    41   302     2:00:03     2:01:20   
   39    Andrew Bosco                     Altamonte Springs FL  56    42   303     2:00:37     2:01:23   
   40    Ralph Sullenberger               Daytona Beach  FL    716    41   307     2:00:37     2:01:40   
   41    Anthony Menendez                 Eustis  FL           484    41   326     2:02:34     2:03:12   
   42    Brian Thompson                   New Smyrna Beach  F  741    44   339     2:03:12     2:04:21   
   43    Enrique Distor                   Ormond Beach  FL     181    43   344     2:04:26     2:04:56   
   44    Troy Smith                       Apopka  FL           695    42   350     2:04:30     2:05:20   
   45    Douglas Wieckhorst               Winter Springs  FL   808    44   351     2:04:30     2:05:20   
   46    Jaimeson Echavia                 Panama City Beach    202    40   368     2:05:15     2:06:05   
   47    Scott Richburg                   St. Johns  FL        621    41   396     2:07:21     2:07:58   
   48    Michael Van Rhee                 Ormond Beach  FL     768    43   412     2:08:52     2:09:18   
   49    Tj Vranicar                      St. Johns  FL        779    40   414     2:08:14     2:09:22   
   50    Luis Torres                      Duluth  GA           858    40   446     2:11:13     2:11:37   
   51    James Huntoon                    Deland  FL           335    40   460     2:12:27     2:13:11   
   52    Harold Hobgood                   Port Orange  FL      312    43   468     2:12:39     2:14:00   
   53    Stephen Farrow                   Oviedo  FL           216    44   470     2:13:13     2:14:07   
   54    James Hagan                      Port Orange  FL      284    43   491     2:15:06     2:15:41   
   55    Paul Masser                      Daytona Beach  FL    448    40   502     2:16:06     2:16:26   
   56    Dennis Paray                     Orlando  FL          554    40   510     2:17:19     2:17:19   
   57    Christopher Weinrich             Port Orange  FL      793    41   513     2:17:08     2:17:46   
   58    Aidan Davison                    Port Orange  FL      170    42   538     2:18:18     2:19:44   
   59    Sri Pothamsetty                  Orlando  FL          585    43   540     2:18:32     2:19:59   
   60    Jim Ohrberg                      Orlando  FL          539    42   559     2:19:45     2:21:06   
   61    Brian Stembridge                 St. Augustine  FL    708    43   569     2:21:31     2:22:13   
   62    Cindy Lunsford                   Jacksonville  FL     421    42   574     2:21:38     2:22:37   
   63    Axel Caravias Lara               Orlando  FL          100    41   578     2:21:31     2:23:00   
   64    Robert Monk                      Orlando  FL          503    43   593     2:23:52     2:25:06   
   65    David Mays                       Port Orange  FL      451    40   682     2:39:56     2:41:00   
   66    Christopher Maki                 Pt Charlotte  FL     434    42   688     2:40:57     2:41:46   
   67    Russell Holloway                 Port Orange  FL      315    41   700     2:43:57     2:44:19   
   68    Todd Sumner                      Apopka  FL           720    40   707     2:45:02     2:46:15   
   69    Michael Smith                    Lacey  WA            698    40   756     2:58:05     2:58:06   
   70    Duane Francis                    Pompano Beach  FL    238    44   770     3:02:35     3:03:03   
   71    Jason Hitchcock                  Virginia Beach  VA   309    41   771     3:02:35     3:03:04   
   72    Dwyron Gillard                   Daytona Beach  FL    897    42   776     3:03:16     3:04:35   

Male 45 to 49

                                                                          Over      Chip        Gun 
 Place    Name                              City             Bib No  Age   all      Time        Time      
    1    Jon Babcock                      Orlando  FL          849    49     5     1:24:10     1:24:11   
    2    Natt Reifler                     Maitland  FL         889    46    13     1:27:01     1:27:07   
    3    Richard Paine                    Deltona  FL          854    49    49     1:36:11     1:36:11   
    4    Tim Snook                        Ormond Beach  FL     700    47    53     1:36:31     1:36:31   
    5    Scott Kisling                    Orlando  FL          380    46    57     1:38:14     1:38:19   
    6    Jorge Ochoa                      Land O'Lakes  FL     537    45    67     1:39:55     1:40:02   
    7    Jay Dixon                        Winter Haven  FL     182    48    69     1:40:09     1:40:12   
    8    Tony Moran                       Daytoan Beach  FL    511    47    81     1:42:02     1:42:04   
    9    Brian Hicks                      Orlando  FL          306    49    90     1:42:50     1:42:54   
   10    Michael Parker                   New Smyrna Beach  FL 556    49   101     1:44:27     1:44:30   
   11    Steven Parnell                   Holly Hill  FL       873    49   102     1:44:31     1:44:35   
   12    Marcos Valim                     Winter Haven  FL     765    49   118     1:47:16     1:47:20   
   13    Mark Desouza                     Winter Springs  FL   174    48   134     1:49:24     1:49:42   
   14    Douglas Gignac                   Clermont  FL         257    45   141     1:49:10     1:50:26   
   15    Jon Fetter                       Winter Springs  FL   226    48   151     1:51:14     1:51:20   
   16    Carl Zeilman                     Ponte Vedra  FL      835    46   154     1:50:37     1:51:45   
   17    Tom Svare                        Deland  FL           724    46   166     1:52:13     1:52:58   
   18    Edgard Baez                      Altamonte Springs     30    45   174     1:52:59     1:54:18   
   19    Jim Daly                         Sanford  FL          896    49   179     1:54:27     1:54:41   
   20    James Hooten                     Columbia  SC         320    47   188     1:55:06     1:55:06   
   21    Robert Maglievaz                 Deland  FL           429    45   189     1:54:47     1:55:11   
   22    Paul Strittmatter                Deltona  FL          713    47   190     1:54:25     1:55:12   
   23    Jim Crabtree                     Lake Mary  FL        848    45   193     1:54:53     1:55:21   
   24    Bill Umlauf                      Debary  FL           763    47   209     1:55:53     1:55:57   
   25    Mike Chitwood                    Daytona Beach  FL    300    46   214     1:55:54     1:56:09   
   26    Richard Cohn                     Maitland  FL         128    46   231     1:56:09     1:56:55   
   27    John Hughes                      Twin Falls  ID       334    49   233     1:56:24     1:57:09   
   28    Nick Dominguez                   Saint Cloud  FL      186    47   237     1:56:21     1:57:18   
   29    Craig Schmantowsky               Boca Raton  FL       662    45   247     1:57:39     1:57:49   
   30    Michael Reed                     La Grange  KY        599    47   248     1:57:38     1:57:53   
   31    Jeff Connor                      Okahumpka  FL        136    45   251     1:57:21     1:58:07   
   32    Gary Letchworth                  Titusville  FL       404    49   253     1:57:40     1:58:10   
   33    Jim Ewing                        Longwood  FL         211    48   254     1:57:41     1:58:13   
   34    Martin Mayo                      Sorrento  FL         450    49   265     1:58:04     1:59:14   
   35    Jonathan Supraner                Orlando  FL          721    46   274     1:59:07     1:59:33   
   36    Ken Griffin                      Knoxville  TN        275    45   292     2:00:28     2:00:33   
   37    Gary Austin                      Milwaukie  OR         28    47   300     2:00:02     2:01:19   
   38    Sal Pagliazzo                    Clermont  FL         551    45   336     2:04:05     2:04:11   
   39    Luis Allen                       Maitland  FL           8    46   337     2:03:28     2:04:11   
   40    Carlos Caballero                 Orlando  FL           93    47   338     2:03:29     2:04:12   
   41    Steve Diamond                    Lake Monroe  FL      175    49   345     2:04:19     2:05:06   
   42    Mark Hall                        Debary  FL           288    46   407     2:07:36     2:08:54   
   43    Gary Foley                       Lake Mary  FL        234    47   408     2:08:32     2:08:55   
   44    Demi Brownrigg                   Ormond Beach  FL     842    46   425     2:09:52     2:10:07   
   45    Roderick White                   Kissimmee  FL        803    47   426     2:08:52     2:10:08   
   46    Chris Radosevich                 Longwood  FL         595    47   433     2:09:44     2:10:33   
   47    Richard Dorsey                   Longwood  FL         187    46   450     2:10:57     2:11:57   
   48    Andre Diaz                       Longwood  FL         176    46   476     2:13:36     2:14:25   
   49    Stephen Nagbe                    Sanford  FL          881    49   479     2:13:38     2:14:29   
   50    Alan Brown                       Jacksonville  FL      76    47   508     2:16:18     2:17:10   
   51    Steve Harridge                   Port Orange  FL      294    48   526     2:18:27     2:18:37   
   52    Scott Kufus                      Longwood  FL         387    46   539     2:19:05     2:19:50   
   53    Mike Bernazani                   Chelmsford  MA        45    48   551     2:19:22     2:20:34   
   54    Stephen Timmer                   Orlando  FL          745    48   552     2:19:30     2:20:37   
   55    Dan Ribar                        Sarasota  FL         612    47   555     2:20:03     2:20:44   
   56    Paul Yuknis                      Green Cove Springs   833    48   591     2:24:19     2:24:39   
   57    Douglas Gerard                   Orlando  FL          255    49   597     2:24:52     2:25:40   
   58    Cori Jackson                     Atlantic Beach  FL   340    45   647     2:34:07     2:34:07   
   59    Harrison Archer                  Port Orange  FL       21    47   650     2:33:31     2:34:29   
   60    Eddie Roseboom                   Ormond Beach  FL     860    47   687     2:40:39     2:41:30   
   61    Mark Karafa                      South Daytona  FL    361    48   696     2:43:32     2:44:04   
   62    Francis Dailey                   Navarre  FL          156    45   763     2:58:35     2:59:49   
   63    Rene Santin                      Ormond Beach  FL     646    46   803     3:25:52     3:26:45   

Male 50 to 54

                                                                          Over      Chip        Gun 
 Place    Name                              City             Bib No  Age   all      Time        Time      
    1    Juan Perez                       Titusville  FL       570    52    39     1:33:57     1:34:09   
    2    Nicolaas Wessel                  Heerhugowaard        800    51    54     1:37:07     1:37:07   
    3    Dean Mickiewicz                  Deerfield Beach  FL  487    51    70     1:40:08     1:40:14   
    4    Greg Brown                       Lakeland  FL          73    50   106     1:45:14     1:45:16   
    5    Carl Gundrum                     Edgewater  FL        281    50   133     1:49:31     1:49:36   
    6    Bill Archer                      Port Orange  FL       20    52   135     1:49:41     1:49:49   
    7    Mark Miller                      Port Orange  FL      845    50   137     1:49:50     1:50:09   
    8    Eric Horst                       Sanford  FL          323    51   156     1:51:44     1:51:58   
    9    Ronnie Carthwright               Orlando  FL          106    54   169     1:53:14     1:53:34   
   10    Simon Reynolds                   Daytona Beach  FL    608    50   199     1:55:00     1:55:36   
   11    Craig Neeb                       Ormond Beach  FL     523    50   211     1:54:55     1:56:01   
   12    Mark Barry                       Spring Hill  FL       36    52   215     1:54:51     1:56:11   
   13    Patrick Rice                     Ormond Beach  FL     613    53   225     1:55:21     1:56:30   
   14    Clement Andries Jr               Lake Mary  FL         13    50   228     1:56:16     1:56:38   
   15    Daryl Harris                     Ormond Bch.  FL      295    54   270     1:59:18     1:59:25   
   16    Wally Sheta                      Goldenrod  FL        680    50   318     2:01:42     2:02:35   
   17    Mathias Margut                   Indian Harbour Beac  440    53   325     2:02:09     2:03:07   
   18    Ben Pauley                       New Smyrna Beach  FL 561    54   327     2:02:24     2:03:22   
   19    Jim Bumbaugh                     Wexford  PA           85    52   346     2:04:23     2:05:07   
   20    John Kimbler                     Summerville  SC      376    53   361     2:05:34     2:05:42   
   21    Gerardo Ortiz                    Gibsonton  FL        547    50   390     2:06:42     2:07:34   
   22    Christopher Cazorla              Merritt Island  FL   113    50   401     2:08:03     2:08:18   
   23    Thomas Rock                      Palm Coast  FL       629    53   403     2:07:00     2:08:25   
   24    Bryan Schmidt                    Apopka  FL           665    52   409     2:08:37     2:08:55   
   25    Dan Hardaway                     Maitland  FL         291    50   438     2:10:57     2:11:11   
   26    Lloyd Davis                      Ormond Beach  FL     167    51   449     2:11:07     2:11:55   
   27    Marlin Hales                     Atlanta  GA          287    51   452     2:11:01     2:12:10   
   28    Edwin Murphy                     Rocky Point  NY      864    52   473     2:14:12     2:14:12   
   29    Robert Baranowski                Ormond Beach  FL     841    54   475     2:14:06     2:14:23   
   30    Donald Baker                     Ocala  FL             31    53   495     2:14:29     2:16:00   
   31    Daniel Kacynski                  Punta Gorda  FL      356    54   496     2:15:10     2:16:09   
   32    Frank Rhinesmith                 Oviedo  FL           609    51   516     2:16:52     2:17:47   
   33    Tom Slusser                      Mt. Plymouth  FL     689    53   522     2:17:15     2:18:13   
   34    John Rice                        Cocoa Beach  FL      614    54   535     2:18:09     2:19:17   
   35    Doug Hoagland                    Eustis  FL           311    50   558     2:19:24     2:20:49   
   36    Harold Spaulding                 Sanford  FL          702    50   580     2:22:30     2:23:26   
   37    Rick Wintheiser                  Tampa  FL            823    52   595     2:24:20     2:25:19   
   38    Jeff Murphree                    Indian Harbour Beac  517    53   602     2:26:01     2:26:30   
   39    James Gilman                     St. Petersburg  FL   258    52   608     2:25:39     2:27:03   
   40    Doug McKenney                    Clermont  FL         470    53   710     2:45:46     2:46:26   
   41    Carlito Matias                   Debary  FL           449    54   732     2:49:53     2:49:58   
   42    Rich Corley                      Dowling Park  FL     139    53   734     2:50:27     2:50:40   
   43    Bill Moore                       Mims  FL             506    51   750     2:55:42     2:55:42   

Male 55 to 59

                                                                          Over      Chip        Gun 
 Place    Name                              City             Bib No  Age   all      Time        Time      
    1    Paul Keating                     Lakeland  FL         367    56    14     1:27:46     1:27:46   
    2    Matt Mahoney                     Melbourne  FL        431    55    23     1:30:14     1:30:14   
    3    Barry Woods                      Milton  MA           825    58    66     1:39:55     1:39:56   
    4    Mike Baron                       Sanford  FL           35    57    80     1:41:53     1:41:57   
    5    Joe Landini                      Smithtown  NY        395    59    99     1:43:57     1:44:08   
    6    Lynn Robinson                    Ocala  FL            628    56   120     1:47:16     1:47:34   
    7    Joseph Seravalli                 Daytona Beach  FL    844    58   145     1:50:41     1:50:47   
    8    Juan Saldarriaga                 Orlando  FL          643    56   150     1:51:12     1:51:18   
    9    Bob Olenek                       West Melbourne  FL   540    57   152     1:51:06     1:51:22   
   10    Bill Cimmerer                    Ormond Beach  FL     117    59   185     1:54:36     1:54:56   
   11    James Stathakes                  Ocala  FL            706    56   187     1:54:24     1:55:06   
   12    Chris Eichberger                 Louisville  KY       876    56   333     2:02:43     2:04:01   
   13    Robert Torbitt                   Deltona  FL          853    56   367     2:05:19     2:06:00   
   14    Kennie Berger                    Hernando  FL          44    55   372     2:06:30     2:06:32   
   15    Ivan Clements                    Deland  FL           122    57   399     2:07:15     2:08:13   
   16    Mike McConnell                   Longwood  FL         456    58   411     2:08:47     2:09:15   
   17    Laurence Lahue                   Ormond Beach  FL     390    56   413     2:08:46     2:09:21   
   18    Nick Daley                       Orlando  FL          157    59   419     2:09:46     2:09:49   
   19    Richard Wendt                    Port Orange  FL      861    56   427     2:09:31     2:10:09   
   20    Michael Parnell                  St. Johns  FL        558    56   459     2:11:57     2:13:08   
   21    Brad Cochrane                    Port Orange  FL      127    58   462     2:13:00     2:13:31   
   22    John Douglas                     Orlando  FL          188    55   467     2:13:34     2:13:53   
   23    Dan Cox                          Leesburg  FL         144    57   603     2:25:40     2:26:38   
   24    Terry Lawrence                   Middleburg  FL       400    55   619     2:29:01     2:29:01   
   25    Stuart Sardeson                  Port Orange  FL      648    57   625     2:28:46     2:29:42   
   26    Tom Council                      Poinciana  FL        142    56   663     2:36:00     2:37:15   
   27    Yong Tsai                        Daytona Beach  FL    753    55   675     2:38:59     2:39:32   
   28    Gary Esposito                    Debary  FL           207    55   712     2:46:41     2:46:44   
   29    Ben Luzano                       Palmcoast  FL        422    58   717     2:46:31     2:47:16   
   30    Bob Vaeth                        Kamas  UT            851    57   724     2:48:20     2:48:36   
   31    William Lamb                     Silver Springs  FL   392    57   740     2:52:24     2:53:35   
   32    Stan Lambert                     Jacksonville  FL     393    58   783     3:09:14     3:09:14   
   33    Edward Syrjala                   Townsend  MA         729    57   798     3:13:59     3:15:27   

Male 60 to 64

                                                                          Over      Chip        Gun 
 Place    Name                              City             Bib No  Age   all      Time        Time      
    1    Aaron Yona                       New Smyrna Beach  FL 829    64    88     1:42:44     1:42:46   
    2    Steve Brennan                    St. Augustine Beach   68    64   128     1:48:42     1:48:49   
    3    Arthur Sarakas                   Pompano Beach  FL    647    64   164     1:52:31     1:52:55   
    4    Greg Kaputa                      Tampa  FL            360    63   170     1:54:05     1:54:09   
    5    John Hernandez                   Ormond Beach  FL     304    61   177     1:53:59     1:54:27   
    6    Al Fortumatti                    Daytona Beach  FL    237    60   238     1:56:50     1:57:20   
    7    Jerry Thompson                   Champions Gate  FL   739    60   252     1:57:34     1:58:09   
    8    Donald Jacques                   Brandford  MA        343    60   278     1:58:24     1:59:50   
    9    Rick Cecrle                      Naples  FL           114    61   314     2:01:52     2:02:19   
   10    James Dinneen                    Ponce Inlet  FL      178    60   347     2:04:43     2:05:08   
   11    Thomas Sweeney                   Canton  CT           725    64   364     2:05:30     2:05:45   
   12    Howard McNeal                    Lake Mary  FL        473    62   410     2:08:39     2:08:59   
   13    Frank Moore                      Ormond Beach  FL     505    61   417     2:08:45     2:09:34   
   14    David Swinyar                    Ocala  FL            726    64   560     2:19:54     2:21:19   
   15    Joseph Fink                      Daytona Beach  FL    228    64   588     2:23:20     2:24:05   
   16    Barry Bonnichsen                 Winter Haven  FL      53    61   607     2:26:04     2:26:54   
   17    Omar Adams                       Ormond Beach  FL       4    60   630     2:29:43     2:30:58   
   18    Richard Dunn                     Maitland  FL         196    61   642     2:32:51     2:33:16   
   19    Charles Cangialosi               Leesburg  FL          98    63   716     2:46:08     2:47:07   
   20    John Rozzero                     Deltona  FL          638    63   791     3:11:54     3:13:19   
   21    John McKague                     Jacksonville  FL     467    64   807     3:27:23     3:28:22   

Male 65 to 69

                                                                          Over      Chip        Gun 
 Place    Name                              City             Bib No  Age   all      Time        Time      
    1    Doyle Thomas                     Rossville  GA        737    65   140     1:50:14     1:50:24   
    2    Dan Austin                       Poinciana  FL         29    65   194     1:55:14     1:55:25   
    3    Ted Powers                       Port Orange  FL      589    65   203     1:55:32     1:55:40   
    4    Jack Beach                       West Palm Beach  FL   38    66   271     1:59:05     1:59:27   
    5    William Worley                   S.w. Ranches  FL     827    68   402     2:08:19     2:08:19   
    6    Marty Winkel                     Titusville  FL       819    66   451     2:11:58     2:12:08   
    7    Joe Hudacky                      The Villages  FL     329    68   484     2:14:24     2:14:59   
    8    Charles Veurink                  Winter Park  FL      776    68   579     2:22:06     2:23:04   
    9    Ronald Calub                     Masarytown  FL        96    65   611     2:25:58     2:27:17   
   10    Bill Winters                     Ormond Beach  FL     822    66   715     2:45:51     2:46:46   
   11    Carlton Hudgins                  New Smyrna Beach  FL 331    68   764     2:59:09     3:00:26   
   12    Thomas Stafford                  New Smyrna Beach  FL 857    68   767     3:00:48     3:01:20   

Male 70 and over

                                                                          Over      Chip        Gun 
 Place    Name                              City             Bib No  Age   all      Time        Time      
    1    Norman White                     Orlando  FL          804    70   444     2:11:27     2:11:31   
    2    Dr. James Fantauzzo              Port St. Lucie  FL   213    70   566     2:21:44     2:21:55   
    3    Ted Williams                     Longwood  FL         816    72   596     2:25:03     2:25:25   
    4    Bill Wagner                      Hollywood  FL        784    74   774     3:02:46     3:04:07   
    5    Bill Braceland                   Sanford  FL           62    82   786     3:09:10     3:09:40   

Male no age given

                                                                          Over      Chip        Gun 
 Place    Name                              City             Bib No  Age   all      Time        Time      
    1    Glen Johnson                     Daytona Beach  FL    350     0   289     1:58:58     2:00:28   

Overall Female Open Winners

                                                                          Over      Chip        Gun 
 Place    Name                              City             Bib No  Age   all      Time        Time      
    1    Megan Feasel                     Savannah  GA         219    26    37     1:33:51     1:33:54   
    2    Sheila Sullivan                  Daytona Beach  FL    719    44    40     1:34:15     1:34:19   
    3    Tracy Nolen                      Orlando  FL          532    31    46     1:35:29     1:35:33   

Female 19 and under

                                                                          Over      Chip        Gun 
 Place    Name                              City             Bib No  Age   all      Time        Time      
    1    Melissa Marques                  Orlando  FL          443    17   138     1:50:07     1:50:18   
    2    Katie Rozar                      Port Orange  FL      637    17   167     1:52:59     1:53:18   
    3    Kathleen Robertson               Savannah  GA         625    19   217     1:55:15     1:56:19   
    4    Katie Reeder                     Atlanta  GA          600    19   230     1:55:43     1:56:45   
    5    Laura Acevedo                    Orlando  FL            2    19   461     2:13:06     2:13:25   
    6    Christina Schmidt                Apopka  FL           664    19   708     2:45:01     2:46:15   

Female 20 to 24

                                                                          Over      Chip        Gun 
 Place    Name                              City             Bib No  Age   all      Time        Time      
    1    Amanda MacChiarella              Port Orange  FL      423    23    95     1:43:44     1:43:57   
    2    Laura Linton                     Orlando  FL          411    21   143     1:49:56     1:50:34   
    3    Courtney Cox                     Leesburg  FL         145    21   196     1:54:32     1:55:30   
    4    Sara Freeman                     Daytona Beach  FL    240    22   200     1:55:30     1:55:37   
    5    Ann Willhoit                     New Smyrna Beach  FL 855    21   208     1:54:44     1:55:54   
    6    Sayuri Beretta                   Sarasota  FL          43    22   240     1:57:09     1:57:36   
    7    Elissa Shepard                   Athens  GA           679    20   260     1:57:53     1:58:56   
    8    Elizabeth Powell                 Windermere  FL       587    24   319     2:01:56     2:02:36   
    9    Amanda Medvidofsky               Jacksonville  FL     480    21   328     2:03:02     2:03:34   
   10    Megan Perry                      Daytona Beach  FL    571    24   331     2:02:54     2:03:49   
   11    Kristen Muller                   Oviedo  FL           515    24   358     2:05:28     2:05:37   
   12    Rhianon Rowan                    Daytona Beach  FL    635    21   440     2:11:07     2:11:17   
   13    Teresa Farina                    Orlando  FL          214    21   448     2:10:31     2:11:48   
   14    Kirsten Wade                     The Villages  FL     783    23   457     2:11:54     2:12:57   
   15    Haley Lahue                      Ormond Beach  FL     391    20   501     2:15:52     2:16:26   
   16    Charlene Valerio                 Orlando  FL          764    24   518     2:16:59     2:17:52   
   17    Sarah Norman                     Daytona Beach  FL    533    20   530     2:18:08     2:18:51   
   18    Allison Phillips                 Orlando  FL          577    21   581     2:22:25     2:23:27   
   19    Desiree Rodriguez                Lake Mary  FL        631    20   587     2:23:48     2:23:58   
   20    Adilen Perez                     Orlando  FL          568    21   624     2:29:32     2:29:32   
   21    Elizabeth Schap                  Saint Augustine  FL  655    22   651     2:33:55     2:34:34   
   22    Kelly McGovern                   Oviedo  FL           464    22   660     2:35:23     2:36:24   
   23    Brittnee Branham                 Daytona Beach  FL     66    22   751     2:55:17     2:55:59   
   24    Melissa Feldmeyer                Ormond Beach  FL     220    24   760     2:58:06     2:58:47   
   25    Jessica Pfund                    Winter Garden  FL    575    24   761     2:57:36     2:58:48   

Female 25 to 29

                                                                          Over      Chip        Gun 
 Place    Name                              City             Bib No  Age   all      Time        Time      
    1    Tamara Mitchell                  Clemson  SC          497    27   132     1:49:26     1:49:35   
    2    Caitlin Bowen                    Deland  FL            60    25   178     1:54:24     1:54:29   
    3    Catherine Meadows                Daytona Beach  FL    477    25   181     1:54:23     1:54:47   
    4    Rebecca Gritton                  Mishawaka  IN        277    29   182     1:54:21     1:54:48   
    5    Julie Ellison                    Lakeland  FL         204    27   195     1:55:07     1:55:29   
    6    Anna Vitalis                     Daytona Beach  FL    777    29   201     1:55:31     1:55:37   
    7    Carolin Tebow                    Ocala  FL            733    28   280     1:59:01     2:00:00   
    8    Catherine Althouse               Flagler Beach  FL      9    28   283     1:59:25     2:00:09   
    9    Caitlin Grant                    Meriden  CT          272    27   287     2:00:12     2:00:23   
   10    Christine M. Hurley              Abington  PA         336    28   312     2:01:45     2:02:07   
   11    Shannon Panfilio                 Port Orange  FL      553    29   324     2:02:40     2:03:04   
   12    Ashley Parsons                   Port Orange  FL      559    25   341     2:04:00     2:04:24   
   13    Elizabeth Morin                  Daytona Beach  FL    514    25   349     2:04:12     2:05:10   
   14    Rachel Spivey                    Melbourne  FL        703    28   385     2:07:13     2:07:22   
   15    Sarah Sheehan                    Tampa  FL            678    25   391     2:07:27     2:07:40   
   16    Erin Alexon                      Seville  FL            7    26   392     2:07:02     2:07:41   
   17    Soraya Sanchez                   South Daytona  FL    852    27   398     2:06:53     2:08:06   
   18    Anne Robertson                   Winter Park  FL      626    25   424     2:09:22     2:10:03   
   19    Karishma Naran                   Daytona Beach Shore  522    25   435     2:09:54     2:10:40   
   20    Amanda Jacobsen                  Daytona Beach  FL    342    29   453     2:11:29     2:12:20   
   21    Leslie Cretens                   Ormond Beach  FL     147    28   455     2:12:06     2:12:34   
   22    Elizabeth Horn                   Orlando  FL          321    25   472     2:13:04     2:14:10   
   23    Wendy Miller                     Lakeland  FL         495    28   480     2:13:41     2:14:30   
   24    Ashley Zach                      Daytona Beach  FL    834    26   490     2:15:17     2:15:40   
   25    Leigh Langton                    Sanford  FL          396    26   493     2:15:23     2:15:53   
   26    Ranjana Sarma                    Gainesville  FL      650    28   520     2:17:54     2:18:08   
   27    Meg Lieth                        Melbourne  FL        409    26   529     2:18:16     2:18:50   
   28    Jasmin Jenkins                   Valdosta  GA         347    26   553     2:19:43     2:20:39   
   29    Jackie Anderson                  New Smyrna Beach  F  866    29   576     2:21:15     2:22:44   
   30    Andrea Dvorak                    Port Orange  FL      200    25   627     2:28:27     2:29:50   
   31    Marta Karparis                   Daytona Beach  FL    362    29   637     2:30:53     2:31:47   
   32    Kyra Meyer                       Valdez  AK           485    28   643     2:33:07     2:33:46   
   33    Jennifer Suharmadji              Port Orange  FL      715    28   644     2:32:41     2:33:52   
   34    Cj Gardinier                     Daytona Beach  FL    247    29   665     2:37:09     2:37:47   
   35    Shelby Wright                    St. Cloud  FL        828    26   676     2:38:16     2:39:41   
   36    Rosanna Palmer                   Saint Cloud  FL      552    28   677     2:38:16     2:39:42   
   37    Morgan Gorskey                   Chicago  IL          268    25   720     2:46:57     2:47:57   
   38    Erin Seickel                     Orlando  FL          676    26   729     2:48:01     2:49:06   
   39    Brooke Hyatt                     Jacksonville  FL     337    25   741     2:52:41     2:53:49   
   40    Erin Lauscher                    Coco  FL             399    28   757     2:57:02     2:58:07   
   41    Mary Moriarty                    Ormond Beach  FL     513    26   762     2:57:53     2:59:10   
   42    Helen Annis                      Deltona  FL           17    25   773     3:02:37     3:03:54   

Female 30 to 34

                                                                          Over      Chip        Gun 
 Place    Name                              City             Bib No  Age   all      Time        Time      
    1    Melanie Brodhead                 Winter Park  FL       71    32    60     1:38:41     1:38:43   
    2    Christie Brodhead                Winter Park  FL       70    32    62     1:38:56     1:38:58   
    3    Naomi Ventura                    Ormond Beach  FL     775    33    71     1:40:27     1:40:35   
    4    Sara Droker                      Ormond Beach  FL     190    34    77     1:41:47     1:41:50   
    5    Tara Kilcullen                   Ormond Beach  FL     375    31    91     1:42:50     1:42:55   
    6    Jessie Magee                     Flagler Beach  FL    428    34   126     1:48:10     1:48:15   
    7    Cindy Tilley                     Orlando  FL          743    33   183     1:54:31     1:54:50   
    8    Jodi Bech                        Winter Park  FL       39    32   184     1:54:48     1:54:54   
    9    Shanna Ewert                     Orange City  FL      210    32   186     1:54:20     1:55:02   
   10    Jessica Zeller                   Cocoa  FL            836    32   191     1:54:43     1:55:19   
   11    Susan Houts                      Palm Bay  FL         325    32   202     1:55:18     1:55:39   
   12    Kim White                        Port Orange  FL      806    34   205     1:55:09     1:55:49   
   13    Wendy Koontz                     Rural Hall  NC       382    33   249     1:57:36     1:57:55   
   14    Anita Vanderwyst                 Palm Bay  FL         769    34   259     1:58:46     1:58:48   
   15    Ky-Ann Long                      Orlando  FL          415    33   268     1:58:57     1:59:18   
   16    Rebekah Moore                    Melbourne  FL        507    30   282     1:59:50     2:00:08   
   17    Stephanie Wackett                Waupun  WI           782    30   313     2:01:48     2:02:13   
   18    Chelsea Lima                     Orlando  FL          410    31   321     2:02:06     2:02:49   
   19    Angela Kuehl                     St. Augustine  FL    385    34   342     2:03:43     2:04:44   
   20    Kate Howick                      Cocoa  FL            326    34   352     2:04:05     2:05:21   
   21    Bree Pendleton                   Orlando  FL          566    32   354     2:05:16     2:05:25   
   22    Corrina Kelch                    Elkton  FL           369    32   365     2:05:01     2:05:57   
   23    Maureen Rhoads                   Sanford  FL          611    34   371     2:05:49     2:06:30   
   24    Jamie McCall                     Port Orange  FL      454    33   378     2:06:15     2:06:55   
   25    Jennifer Dwan                    Daytona Beach  FL    201    34   387     2:06:26     2:07:29   
   26    Natalie Buteau                   Deland  FL            88    30   395     2:07:38     2:07:53   
   27    Gail Oney                        Daytona Beach  FL    543    34   397     2:07:47     2:08:00   
   28    Erica Kane                       Port Orange  FL      358    31   405     2:07:50     2:08:41   
   29    Julie Ciocca                     Winter Springs  FL   119    31   406     2:08:44     2:08:52   
   30    Valentina Malaxa                 Port Orange  FL      868    33   415     2:09:11     2:09:27   
   31    Krysta Bryan                     Oviedo  FL            82    34   432     2:10:03     2:10:33   
   32    Lisa Baldwin                     Attleboro  MA         32    34   434     2:10:36     2:10:36   
   33    Kim Ball                         Port Orange  FL       33    34   445     2:10:48     2:11:36   
   34    Dana Katsikos                    Ormond Beach  FL     364    30   464     2:13:16     2:13:50   
   35    Christina Rho                    Port Orange  FL      895    33   466     2:13:26     2:13:53   
   36    Kelly Brown                      Valrico  FL           72    34   482     2:13:22     2:14:40   
   37    Megan Arzt                       Saint Augustine  FL   26    32   483     2:14:14     2:14:47   
   38    Vivian Bynoe                     Thunderbolt  GA       92    30   486     2:15:04     2:15:14   
   39    Jaime Bowers                     Owings Mills  MD      61    32   499     2:16:06     2:16:16   
   40    Elisaida Poueriet                Bronx  NY            586    33   504     2:15:30     2:16:52   
   41    Flavia Ortiz                     Deltona  FL          546    32   507     2:17:00     2:17:00   
   42    Christina Mach                   Fernandina  FL       426    33   549     2:20:05     2:20:25   
   43    Alea Burke                       Melbourne  FL         87    33   550     2:19:55     2:20:29   
   44    Tiffany Brunett                  Ormond Beach  FL      80    31   557     2:20:28     2:20:48   
   45    Leann Castner                    Melbourne  FL        110    34   585     2:22:41     2:23:47   
   46    Andrea Minaberry                 Port Orange  FL      496    32   606     2:25:40     2:26:52   
   47    Holly Bowen                      Eustis  FL            59    30   616     2:27:18     2:28:17   
   48    Michelle Richardson              Perry  FL            617    33   656     2:34:54     2:35:33   
   49    Carrie Lathan                    Palm Coast  FL       398    33   662     2:35:52     2:36:29   
   50    Melody Grunder                   Ormond Beach  FL     279    34   670     2:37:49     2:38:32   
   51    Sandra Miller                    West Palm Beach  FL  493    30   672     2:38:08     2:38:57   
   52    Denise Turner                    Port Orange  FL      757    30   683     2:40:40     2:41:12   
   53    Dena Sboto                       Avon Park  FL        652    33   780     3:08:52     3:09:03   
   54    Angie Richardson                 Daytona Beach  FL    618    30   792     3:12:48     3:13:28   
   55    Margarita Cardona                Winter Springs  FL   102    31   793     3:12:57     3:13:29   
   56    Jamie Schaper                    St Cloud  FL         657    34   802     3:21:13     3:22:38   

Female 35 to 39

                                                                          Over      Chip        Gun 
 Place    Name                              City             Bib No  Age   all      Time        Time      
    1    Mylene C. Dally                  Winter Park  FL      158    39    47     1:35:55     1:35:55   
    2    April Darrow                     Lake Mary  FL        163    39    64     1:38:58     1:39:01   
    3    Jennifer Schedivy                Ormond Beach  FL     658    38    82     1:42:00     1:42:10   
    4    Tracie Winters                   Sanford  FL          820    38   112     1:46:36     1:46:39   
    5    Kristin Williams                 Lake Mary  FL        892    38   122     1:47:05     1:47:41   
    6    Grace Marini                     Port Orange  FL      441    37   160     1:52:16     1:52:22   
    7    Elizabeth Rogers                 Sanford  FL          632    37   161     1:51:55     1:52:30   
    8    Kris Austin                      Winter Springs  FL    27    38   219     1:55:29     1:56:22   
    9    Sheila Hartley                   Ocala  FL            297    37   221     1:55:27     1:56:25   
   10    Kim Walsh                        Daytona Beach  FL    788    39   222     1:56:11     1:56:26   
   11    Brandy McPharlin                 Port Orange  FL      474    36   224     1:55:56     1:56:29   
   12    Rae Ann Darling Reed             Bradenton  FL        161    37   242     1:57:11     1:57:38   
   13    Julia Pringle                    Oviedo  FL           591    37   255     1:57:46     1:58:38   
   14    Toni Buxton                      Apopka  FL            91    36   258     1:58:03     1:58:39   
   15    Mellony Ritchey                  Port Orange  FL      622    37   291     1:59:50     2:00:33   
   16    Kaia Forget                      Orlando  FL          235    36   298     2:00:57     2:01:12   
   17    Angela Torres                    Palm Coast  FL       748    39   301     2:00:34     2:01:20   
   18    Susan Sullenberger               Daytona Beach  FL    717    38   306     2:00:38     2:01:39   
   19    Katja Acquaviva                  Orlando  FL            3    37   308     2:01:13     2:01:50   
   20    Colleen Gonzalez                 Maitland  FL         264    36   310     2:01:49     2:02:03   
   21    Pam Gladd                        Orlando  FL          260    39   340     2:04:07     2:04:21   
   22    Terri Vallery                    Orlando  FL          767    38   359     2:05:13     2:05:41   
   23    Melissa Kirkland                 Oviedo  FL           379    38   360     2:05:16     2:05:41   
   24    Cindy Anderson                   Glennville  GA        10    35   362     2:05:10     2:05:44   
   25    Raven Kastis                     Ormond Beach  FL     363    39   428     2:09:43     2:10:14   
   26    Eva Grossman                     Holly Hill  FL       278    35   430     2:10:17     2:10:32   
   27    Ruth Kent                        South Daytona  FL    373    39   439     2:10:39     2:11:15   
   28    Darcy Anstaett                   Eustis  FL            18    36   458     2:12:37     2:13:00   
   29    Angela Thompson                  New Smyrna Beach  FL 740    37   492     2:14:43     2:15:52   
   30    Angie Barber                     Winter Garden  FL     34    37   498     2:15:26     2:16:15   
   31    Christina Boswell                Clermont  FL          57    38   506     2:15:43     2:16:53   
   32    Michelle Mielke                  Melbourne  FL        488    38   548     2:19:09     2:20:23   
   33    Christine Lawson                 Kissimmee  FL        401    39   561     2:20:09     2:21:27   
   34    Trena Smith                      Port Orange  FL      697    38   570     2:21:19     2:22:20   
   35    Kimberly Butts                   Orange Park  FL       90    36   577     2:22:19     2:22:45   
   36    Alison Goodrich                  New Smyrna Beach  FL 265    36   583     2:22:29     2:23:36   
   37    Emma Crockett                    Port Orange  FL      151    37   599     2:25:22     2:25:51   
   38    Anah Marks                       St Augustine  FL     442    36   601     2:25:30     2:26:01   
   39    Stephanie Shea                   Montpelier  VA       677    39   604     2:25:28     2:26:46   
   40    Teri Hansen                      Deland  FL           289    36   612     2:27:10     2:27:45   
   41    Stephanie Casimiro               Ormond Beach  FL     107    37   614     2:26:30     2:27:53   
   42    Maria Katz                       Lake Mary  FL        366    39   617     2:27:35     2:28:18   
   43    Beth Nichols                     Alpharetta  GA       527    36   618     2:28:02     2:28:52   
   44    Amy Schell                       Winston Salem  NC    660    39   622     2:29:08     2:29:27   
   45    Jacqulyn Webster                 Daytona Beach  FL    792    38   635     2:30:54     2:31:47   
   46    Diane Cvercko                    Jacksonville  FL     154    38   646     2:32:42     2:34:06   
   47    Sandra King                      Lake Mary  FL        875    35   652     2:33:31     2:34:45   
   48    Amy Velez                        Ormond Beach  FL     774    37   654     2:33:55     2:34:47   
   49    Christina Moore                  Ormond Beach  FL     508    35   668     2:37:28     2:38:10   
   50    Stephanie Hagstrom               Pierson  FL          285    37   673     2:37:47     2:39:15   
   51    Jenifer Schena                   Lake Mary  FL        661    37   701     2:43:17     2:44:30   
   52    Melissa Armstrong                Ormond Beach  FL      24    38   721     2:47:07     2:48:18   
   53    Kerry Lebo                       Deltona  FL          402    36   737     2:51:39     2:52:43   
   54    Jennifer Duey                    Orlando  FL          194    35   738     2:51:39     2:52:43   
   55    Stacey Castillo                  Ormond Beach  FL     109    36   753     2:55:26     2:56:07   
   56    Jennifer McIntyre                Sebring  FL          466    35   781     3:08:51     3:09:03   
   57    Angie Dodge                      Columbus  OH         184    39   796     3:13:09     3:13:47   
   58    Rebecca Hites                    Kenton  OH           310    39   797     3:13:10     3:13:47   

Female 40 to 44

                                                                          Over      Chip        Gun 
 Place    Name                              City             Bib No  Age   all      Time        Time      
    1    Donna Silver                     Heathrow  FL         684    42    73     1:40:13     1:40:48   
    2    Stacy Ferner                     New Smyrna Beach  FL 221    42    86     1:42:14     1:42:29   
    3    Keri Green                       Flagler Beach  FL    273    40   104     1:44:44     1:44:50   
    4    Sara Vanmeter                    Sanford  FL          771    41   123     1:47:38     1:47:47   
    5    Elsa Borgen                      Orlando  FL           55    42   127     1:48:38     1:48:41   
    6    Karla Schmick                    Orlando  FL          663    42   129     1:48:26     1:49:16   
    7    Christine Power                  Edgewater  FL        588    42   147     1:50:38     1:50:52   
    8    Mona Gerstenberger               Lake Mary  FL        256    40   153     1:51:34     1:51:36   
    9    Sarah Sieg                       Deland  FL           682    41   176     1:54:21     1:54:26   
   10    Kimberly Stokes                  Ashburn  VA          709    42   210     1:55:32     1:55:59   
   11    Dana McFarland                   Casselberry  FL      460    40   216     1:55:24     1:56:16   
   12    Marialee Richburg                St. Johns  FL        620    40   232     1:56:27     1:57:03   
   13    Joan Carroll                     Winter Park  FL      105    43   234     1:57:01     1:57:09   
   14    Sindy Hild                       Edgewater  FL        307    42   236     1:56:58     1:57:17   
   15    Desiree Windham                  Bradenton  FL        817    44   246     1:57:18     1:57:42   
   16    Lonnie McGlashen                 Palm Coast  FL       461    44   276     1:59:40     1:59:41   
   17    Jackie Franklin                  Sanford  FL          239    42   299     2:00:50     2:01:14   
   18    Kristen Bennett                  Palm Coast  FL        40    41   315     2:01:32     2:02:28   
   19    Barbara Kufus                    Longwood  FL         386    40   322     2:02:10     2:02:51   
   20    Judith Davis                     Sanford  FL          168    42   377     2:06:13     2:06:49   
   21    Terry Snyder                     Port Orange  FL      701    40   404     2:08:35     2:08:41   
   22    Lindy Robert                     Orlando  FL          885    43   420     2:09:48     2:09:52   
   23    Kelly Hosterman                  Oviedo  FL           324    42   469     2:13:14     2:14:07   
   24    Monica Ankney                    Port Orange  FL       16    44   474     2:14:04     2:14:13   
   25    Aimee Wiener                     Ormond Beach  FL     809    40   481     2:14:06     2:14:37   
   26    Michele Wallens                  Ormond Beach  FL     787    40   488     2:15:06     2:15:21   
   27    Elizabeth Breck                  Winter Park  FL       67    44   500     2:16:07     2:16:25   
   28    Mindy Ludlow                     Port Orange  FL      418    42   512     2:16:44     2:17:32   
   29    Kathy Hood                       Holly Hill  FL       862    43   514     2:17:21     2:17:46   
   30    Karen Weinrich                   Port Orange  FL      794    40   515     2:17:06     2:17:46   
   31    Donna Oliver                     Longwood  FL         541    43   531     2:18:45     2:18:54   
   32    Tammy Craig                      Bushnell  FL         146    40   541     2:19:14     2:20:06   
   33    Jennifer Kerr Marsch             New Smyrna Beach  FL 374    40   545     2:19:26     2:20:17   
   34    Jodi Powell                      New Smyrna Beach  FL 865    40   564     2:20:06     2:21:36   
   35    Cynthia Raulerson                Ocala  FL            598    41   598     2:25:39     2:25:51   
   36    Pamela Schrager                  Deland  FL           668    40   600     2:25:22     2:25:52   
   37    Kimberly Cavedo                  Ormond Beach  FL     112    43   613     2:26:28     2:27:52   
   38    Tracy Turner                     Clermont  FL         759    40   631     2:30:32     2:31:02   
   39    Susan Cerbone                    New Smyrna Beach  FL  15    41   632     2:31:05     2:31:22   
   40    Jeanne Zurewich                  Saint Cloud  FL      839    40   641     2:32:48     2:32:49   
   41    Susan Dodig                      Daytona Beach  FL    185    42   657     2:34:58     2:35:54   
   42    Patricia Winters                 Winter Springs  FL   821    44   667     2:37:30     2:38:05   
   43    Tammy Reichelt                   Eldridge  IA         603    43   678     2:39:27     2:40:25   
   44    Colleen Hearn                    Port Orange  FL      301    40   692     2:42:33     2:43:20   
   45    Yvonne Hodges-Cleare             Clermont  FL         313    43   693     2:42:28     2:43:37   
   46    Carlene David                    Winter Park  FL      164    42   695     2:42:46     2:43:51   
   47    Laura Cluney                     Ottawa  FL           124    42   698     2:43:40     2:44:18   
   48    Daniela Holloway                 Port Orange  FL      316    43   699     2:43:58     2:44:19   
   49    Debi Pollard                     Titusville  FL       884    40   702     2:44:11     2:44:36   
   50    Carolyn Truluck                  Fern Park  FL        752    43   705     2:44:26     2:45:29   
   51    Lenilce Esposito                 Debary  FL           208    44   711     2:46:41     2:46:44   
   52    Xiaotong Dalton                  Winter Park  FL      159    42   718     2:46:32     2:47:37   
   53    Norwinda Distor                  Ormond Beach  FL     180    40   719     2:47:25     2:47:55   
   54    Luz Ley                          Ormond Beach  FL     408    43   725     2:47:54     2:48:46   
   55    Sue Mohr                         Longwood  FL         501    43   731     2:48:56     2:49:57   
   56    Peggy Buchanan                   Weeki Wachee  FL      84    44   733     2:49:06     2:50:18   
   57    Jennifer Capobinanco             Port Orange  FL       99    41   739     2:51:57     2:53:03   
   58    Stephanie Coleman                Ormond Beach  FL     130    40   742     2:52:45     2:54:04   
   59    Sheri Gay                        Apopka  FL           252    43   744     2:52:57     2:54:18   
   60    Michelle Gossen                  Daytona Beach  FL    269    40   745     2:53:20     2:54:41   
   61    Heidi Eldridge                   New Smyrna Beach  FL 874    41   746     2:54:31     2:54:53   
   62    Patricia Pugh-Holmes             Orlando  FL          592    41   747     2:53:47     2:54:55   
   63    Paula Wells                      Apopka,  FL          798    43   748     2:54:25     2:55:14   
   64    Rebecca Scales                   Port Orange  FL      654    44   752     2:55:50     2:56:07   
   65    Kelly Roberts                    Daytona Beach  FL    624    41   754     2:55:52     2:56:46   
   66    Aleka Ernst                      Naperville  IL       205    41   778     3:07:10     3:07:59   
   67    Janine Clark                     Orlando  FL          120    43   789     3:12:25     3:12:40   

Female 45 to 49

                                                                          Over      Chip        Gun 
 Place    Name                              City             Bib No  Age   all      Time        Time      
    1    Ann Johnston                     Orlando  FL          352    48    58     1:38:15     1:38:20   
    2    Sharon Lay                       Daytona Beach  FL    846    49    68     1:39:59     1:40:03   
    3    Grace Owen                       Lakeland  FL         550    48    79     1:41:51     1:41:54   
    4    Sally Chappell                   Ocala  FL            898    47    89     1:42:44     1:42:49   
    5    Patricia Delbene                 Orlando  FL          171    45   119     1:47:05     1:47:23   
    6    Linda Pistulka                   Winter Park  FL      578    49   136     1:49:50     1:49:59   
    7    Maria Elena Mendez               Pembroke Pines  FL   483    49   139     1:50:11     1:50:19   
    8    Cynthia Malone                   Casselberry  FL      859    48   213     1:55:58     1:56:04   
    9    Donna Hodnett                    Temple Trace  FL     314    49   229     1:56:35     1:56:41   
   10    Dianne Alexander                 Maineville  OH         6    46   262     1:59:02     1:59:02   
   11    Patty Bumbaugh                   Wexford  PA           86    48   309     2:01:12     2:01:56   
   12    Deanna Medvidofsky               Jacksonville  FL     479    49   329     2:03:02     2:03:34   
   13    Page Ritter-Soule                Winter Park  FL      623    45   330     2:03:27     2:03:41   
   14    Lani Faulkner                    Ormond Beach  FL     217    49   355     2:05:15     2:05:34   
   15    Tara Bryan                       Daytona Beach  FL     83    46   356     2:05:27     2:05:34   
   16    Aurea Sanchez                    Daytona Beach  FL    644    49   357     2:04:43     2:05:35   
   17    Mary Dier                        Indian Harbour Beac  177    48   376     2:06:24     2:06:46   
   18    Amy Goff                         Sanford  FL          263    49   389     2:06:48     2:07:31   
   19    Susan Brown                      Longwood  FL          77    45   421     2:09:36     2:09:54   
   20    Kim Davies                       Ormond Beach  FL     165    46   431     2:10:18     2:10:33   
   21    Cindy Ferrara                    Port Orange  FL      222    47   509     2:16:34     2:17:18   
   22    Tracy Holman                     Deland  FL           317    49   523     2:18:14     2:18:22   
   23    Shellie Lewis                    Edgewater  FL        407    45   525     2:17:17     2:18:28   
   24    Ann Fetter                       Winter Springs  FL   225    48   534     2:18:35     2:19:16   
   25    Patty Connor                     Okahumpka  FL        137    49   542     2:19:16     2:20:06   
   26    Sandra Cooper                    Sanford  FL          138    48   562     2:20:47     2:21:31   
   27    Teresa Suris                     Lake Mary  FL        723    48   568     2:21:28     2:22:02   
   28    Tracy Fetchick                   Lake Mary  FL        223    48   573     2:21:52     2:22:36   
   29    Jean Oliver                      Lake Park  GA        346    47   575     2:22:01     2:22:39   
   30    Maria Moak                       Port Orange  FL      498    46   626     2:28:50     2:29:42   
   31    Calla Hess                       Palm Bay  FL         305    47   629     2:30:29     2:30:41   
   32    Sunny Honaker                    Honea Path  SC       319    46   639     2:31:23     2:32:31   
   33    Lisa Gundrum                     Edgewater  FL        282    45   649     2:33:24     2:34:28   
   34    Andrea Lucas                     Melbourne  FL        417    45   655     2:34:56     2:35:07   
   35    Julie McBride                    Winter Park  FL      452    45   661     2:35:43     2:36:28   
   36    Denise Guire                     Deltona  FL          280    48   666     2:37:14     2:37:57   
   37    Susan Anger                      Winter Park  FL       14    49   671     2:37:54     2:38:40   
   38    Laura Umlauf                     Debary  FL           762    49   686     2:41:19     2:41:23   
   39    Sharon Wardingley                Apopka  FL           791    48   694     2:42:45     2:43:51   
   40    Dianne O'Neal                    Orlando  FL          542    46   703     2:43:42     2:44:46   
   41    Toni Medina                      Daytona Beach Shore  478    46   723     2:47:54     2:48:25   
   42    Carey Clements                   Deltona  FL          121    47   728     2:47:52     2:49:03   
   43    Janet Letchworth                 Titusville  FL       405    49   768     3:00:57     3:01:24   
   44    Elizabeth Gmerek                 Merritt Island  FL   261    49   769     3:01:21     3:02:25   
   45    Leslie Richards                  Port Orange  FL      615    48   772     3:03:31     3:03:47   
   46    Terri Walther                    Longwood  FL         790    49   779     3:07:12     3:08:02   
   47    Gail McDermott                   Winter Garden  FL    459    47   788     3:12:23     3:12:39   

Female 50 to 54

                                                                          Over      Chip        Gun 
 Place    Name                              City             Bib No  Age   all      Time        Time      
    1    Melissa Taylor                   Deland  FL           732    52   226     1:56:25     1:56:31   
    2    Deborah Milford                  Deland  FL           491    53   243     1:57:25     1:57:39   
    3    Katherine Sabin                  Tupper Lake  NY      642    54   244     1:57:31     1:57:40   
    4    Ann Simpson                      Daytona Beach  FL    685    51   245     1:57:31     1:57:40   
    5    Andrea Mahoney                   Pembroke Pines  FL   432    50   296     2:00:59     2:01:08   
    6    Sheila Thompson                  Champions Gate  FL   738    53   304     2:00:59     2:01:33   
    7    Cynthia Pare                     Deland  FL           555    54   311     2:01:00     2:02:04   
    8    Melinda Brown                    Ormond Beach  FL      74    52   316     2:02:11     2:02:29   
    9    Susan Walker                     Wilbur-By-the-sea    786    51   366     2:05:35     2:05:59   
   10    Monica Kimbler                   Summerville  SC      377    54   380     2:06:50     2:06:58   
   11    Rhonda Harper                    Apopka  FL           293    51   418     2:09:35     2:09:48   
   12    Nancy Rowan                      Daytona Beach  FL    636    51   441     2:11:08     2:11:18   
   13    Karon Pittman                    Titusville  FL       579    52   442     2:10:39     2:11:21   
   14    Connie Wilcoxson                 Peru  IL             812    52   443     2:10:42     2:11:29   
   15    Rosanne Bessenaire               Melbourne  FL         46    54   477     2:14:05     2:14:26   
   16    Luanne Rutt                      Deltona  FL          640    53   487     2:14:39     2:15:18   
   17    Mihyang Faulks                   Vicksburg  MS        218    51   494     2:15:27     2:15:55   
   18    Cheryl Moothart                  Ormond Beach  FL     510    52   521     2:17:25     2:18:10   
   19    Diana Smith                      Debary  FL           696    50   527     2:18:03     2:18:39   
   20    Daria Vallario                   Lake Mary  FL        766    50   528     2:18:01     2:18:39   
   21    Linda Bennett                    Orlando  FL           42    52   532     2:18:17     2:19:08   
   22    Jeanne Miller                    Deltona  FL          492    53   537     2:19:16     2:19:43   
   23    Christine Crotty                 Satellite Beach  FL  152    53   547     2:20:08     2:20:21   
   24    Lorraine Hardaway                Maitland  FL         292    53   589     2:23:56     2:24:11   
   25    Michelle Fink                    Daytona Beach  FL    229    53   594     2:25:00     2:25:18   
   26    Christine Gould                  Winter Park  FL      270    53   609     2:26:55     2:27:12   
   27    Ada Steele                       Valdosta  GA         707    51   615     2:27:22     2:27:59   
   28    Linda Hudak                      Port Orange  FL      330    51   648     2:33:48     2:34:24   
   29    Debbie Tarmann                   Ormond Beach  FL     731    54   653     2:34:22     2:34:46   
   30    Hollie Newnam                    Port Orange  FL      524    50   658     2:35:03     2:35:55   
   31    Liz Maglievaz                    Deland  FL           430    51   679     2:39:45     2:40:53   
   32    Sherie Carbenia                  Orlando  FL          101    53   690     2:42:08     2:43:11   
   33    Diana Harrison                   Ottawa               296    50   697     2:43:39     2:44:17   
   34    Ruth Daniel                      Winter Park  FL      160    52   704     2:44:02     2:45:23   
   35    Shirley Crews                    New Smyrna Beach  FL 149    54   730     2:48:12     2:49:30   
   36    Rhonda Mobley                    Jacksonville  FL     499    53   755     2:56:30     2:57:39   
   37    Nancy Nilsson                    Port Saint Lucie  FL 530    51   766     2:59:58     3:00:56   
   38    Laura Saunders                   Hillsboro  OH        651    52   777     3:05:35     3:06:36   
   39    Tj Friedlin                      Jacksonville  FL     241    50   784     3:08:22     3:09:16   
   40    Nina Mencarini                   Flagler Beach  FL    482    53   787     3:10:31     3:11:58   
   41    Maria Elena Pereira              Orlando  FL          567    51   790     3:12:25     3:12:45   
   42    Layne Reibel                     Oviedo  FL           602    54   794     3:12:57     3:13:29   
   43    Barbara Hayes                    Orange City  FL      299    50   800     3:19:29     3:20:43   
   44    Liz Kaehl                        Port Orange  FL      357    51   805     3:25:44     3:26:49   
   45    Martha Bourgeois                 Maineville  OH       871    52   809     3:34:49     3:35:50   
   46    Doretta Morrow                   Wilmington  OH       870    54   810     3:34:51     3:35:52   

Female 55 to 59

                                                                          Over      Chip        Gun 
 Place    Name                              City             Bib No  Age   all      Time        Time      
    1    Bonnie Brennan                   St. Augustine Beach   69    57   227     1:56:28     1:56:35   
    2    Susan Paul                       Maitland  FL         560    55   305     2:01:26     2:01:34   
    3    Nancy Toth                       Ormond Beach  FL     749    56   335     2:04:01     2:04:09   
    4    Leslie Young                     Daytona Beach  FL    830    56   394     2:07:20     2:07:47   
    5    Kathryn Campbell                 Daytona Beach  FL     97    59   485     2:14:20     2:15:10   
    6    Susan Parker                     Ocala  FL            557    57   489     2:15:20     2:15:33   
    7    Betty Froyd                      Lake Mary  FL        244    57   519     2:17:49     2:17:56   
    8    Kathy Norris                     Port Orange  FL      534    55   628     2:29:01     2:29:56   
    9    Laura Sullivan                   Winter Park  FL      718    58   638     2:31:02     2:31:53   
   10    Beth Maingot                     Longwood  FL         433    58   680     2:40:15     2:40:53   
   11    Adelaida McKenney                Clermont  FL         469    59   709     2:45:49     2:46:26   
   12    Maria Posada                     Orlando  FL          584    59   727     2:47:54     2:48:55   
   13    Helen Adams                      Ormond Beach  FL       5    57   735     2:49:28     2:50:43   
   14    Joan Lewine                      Port Orange  FL      406    56   804     3:25:44     3:26:47   

Female 60 to 64

                                                                          Over      Chip        Gun 
 Place    Name                              City             Bib No  Age   all      Time        Time      
    1    Yvonne Richardson                Cooper  City  FL     619    63   272     1:59:22     1:59:30   
    2    Sandy Maderer                    Windermere  FL       427    60   544     2:20:09     2:20:16   
    3    Sammie Vittoria                  Orlando  FL          778    60   563     2:21:25     2:21:33   
    4    Linda Tameris                    Port Orange  FL      730    63   621     2:28:11     2:29:08   
    5    Marilyn Whisner                  West Melbourne  FL   802    63   659     2:36:03     2:36:20   
    6    Sandra Cherepow                  Winter Park  FL      115    64   691     2:42:11     2:43:14   
    7    Brenda Weiss                     Port Orange  FL      795    60   713     2:46:16     2:46:45   
    8    Betsy Turner                     Port Orange  FL      756    61   714     2:46:15     2:46:46   
    9    Carole Pope                      South Daytona  FL    582    64   726     2:47:56     2:48:54   
   10    Carol Scouten                    Apopka  FL           674    61   749     2:54:42     2:55:31   
   11    Jeanne Keiper                    Port Orange  FL      368    61   785     3:08:12     3:09:27   
   12    Joyce Battle                     Port Orange  FL       37    61   799     3:15:24     3:15:54   
   13    Katie Porta                      Orlando  FL          583    64   806     3:25:58     3:27:11   

Female 65 to 69

                                                                          Over      Chip        Gun 
 Place    Name                              City             Bib No  Age   all      Time        Time      
    1    Becky Brushwood                  Maitland  FL          81    66   536     2:18:59     2:19:24   
    2    Cler Hudgins                     New Smyrna Beach  F  332    65   590     2:24:03     2:24:21   
    3    Annie Sears                      Daytona Beach  FL    675    65   706     2:44:36     2:45:30   
    4    Toni Miasek                      Ormond B.  FL        486    67   765     2:59:17     3:00:47   
    5    Gloria Hatfield                  Orlando  FL          298    65   795     3:12:33     3:13:46   
    6    Sandra Kangas                    Ormond Beach  FL     359    68   808     3:34:08     3:35:35