Melbourne Beaches & Music 5K & 8K Saturday, February 6, 2010
Melbourne Beaches & Music Marathon & Half Marathon, Sunday, February 7, 2010
Downtown Melbourne, Florida
Race Organizer: Mitch Varnes; Race Director: Chris Batista
Timing and Results: Alta Vista Sports
www.altavistasports.com   John Boyle
Questions: jboyle@altavistasports.com
UASTF MEMBERS ONLY ELIGIBLE FOR $
USATF MASTERS PRIZE PURSE MALE & FEMALE
1st Place $1000; 2nd $600; 3rd $400
scroll down for age group results
OVERALL RESULTS
Place No.   Name                  Age S City               St Time    Pace  Net     
===== ===== ===================== === = ================== == ======= ===== ======= 
    1    27 Paul Aufdemberge       45 M Redford            MI 1:08:57  5:16 1:08:56 
    2    22 John Eric Ashton       42 M Columbia           SC 1:09:31  5:19 1:09:28 
    3   957 Sean Wade              44 M Houston            TX 1:09:51  5:20 1:09:50 
    4   925 Paul Thompson          44 M Peekskill          NY 1:10:25  5:23 1:10:23 
    5   852 Dennis Simonaitis      47 M Draper             UT 1:10:56  5:25 1:10:55 
    6  1061 Carl Rundell           41 M Birmingham         MI 1:11:33  5:28 1:11:32 
    7   164 Dave Chomet            41 M Berkley            MI 1:14:12  5:40 1:14:10 
    8  1017 Doug Winn              60 M Portland           OR 1:17:57  5:58 1:17:54 
    9   223 John Davis             32 M Melbourne          FL 1:18:43  6:01 1:18:42 
   10    85 David Briggs           42 M Northport          NY 1:19:54  6:06 1:19:53 
   11   161 Steve Chin             41 M Satellite Beach    FL 1:19:55  6:07 1:19:54 
   12   470 Lori Kingsley          43 F Wysox              PA 1:20:32  6:09 1:20:32 
   13  1012 Greg Wilson            57 M Chula Vista        CA 1:20:53  6:11 1:20:51 
   14   240 Ed Donner              33 M Melbourne          FL 1:21:15  6:13 1:21:13 
   15  1099 Brad Cody              48 M Melbourne          FL 1:21:24  6:13 1:21:22 
   16   114 Kevin Butler           47 M Cocoa Beach        FL 1:21:27  6:14 1:21:26 
   17  1074 Daniel McCarthy        41 M Lake Mary          FL 1:21:41  6:15 1:21:39 
   18   758 Marybeth Reader        41 F Bloomfield         MI 1:21:54  6:16 1:21:51 
   19   422 Kenneth Jacobson       54 M St.Augustine       FL 1:21:56  6:16 1:21:53 
   20  1126 Bill Koltnow           50 M West Palm Beach    FL 1:22:17  6:17 1:22:14 
   21   197 Jessica Crate          24 F Viera              FL 1:22:25  6:18 1:22:22 
   22   464 Jessica Kennedy        32 F Leesburg           FL 1:22:53  6:20 1:22:49 
   23    11 Graeme Allardice       35 M Halifax            CN 1:23:18  6:22 1:23:16 
   24   987 Danny West             58 M Myrtle Beach       SC 1:23:35  6:23 1:23:33 
   25  1050 Paul Cates             47 M London             En 1:23:39  6:24 1:23:35 
   26   769 Terri Rejimbal         41 F Tampa              FL 1:23:46  6:24 1:23:44 
   27    28 Thaddeus Austin        33 M Merritt Island     FL 1:23:46  6:24 1:23:42 
   28  1059 Beth Whalen            23 F Melbourne          FL 1:24:11  6:26 1:24:07 
   29   813 Augie Sanz             47 M Port Saint Lucie   FL 1:25:10  6:31 1:25:05 
   30   551 Rod Mackay             52 M Savannah           GA 1:25:24  6:32 1:25:22 
   31   385 Robert Hensley         55 M Port Saint Lucie   FL 1:25:26  6:32 1:25:25 
   32    78 Kyle Bowers            44 M Boxborough         MA 1:25:28  6:32 1:25:26 
   33   467 Brian Kessler          51 M Melbourne          FL 1:25:47  6:33 1:25:45 
   34   195 Darren Cox             43 M New Smyrna Beach   FL 1:25:55  6:34 1:25:48 
   35   478 Mark Koenig            51 M Woodstock          IL 1:26:09  6:35 1:26:03 
   36   671 Roque Nunez            49 M Orlando            FL 1:26:24  6:36 1:26:22 
   37   490 Scott Krzeczowski      38 M Orlando            FL 1:26:24  6:36 1:26:21 
   38   598 Timothy McGuire        48 M Pittsburgh         PA 1:26:25  6:36 1:26:20 
   39    14 Art Anderson           50 M Melbourne          FL 1:26:35  6:37 1:26:32 
   40   338 Doug Goodhue           67 M Milford            MI 1:26:57  6:39 1:26:56 
   41   901 Shane Streufert        37 M Viera              FL 1:26:58  6:39 1:26:51 
   42   476 Christine Knight Haug  41 F Grangeville        ID 1:27:07  6:40 1:27:04 
   43   391 Travis Hiers           27 M Melbourne          FL 1:27:13  6:40 1:27:09 
   44   616 Christie Menna         25 F Nesconset          NY 1:27:24  6:41 1:27:21 
   45  1094 Ceal Muldoon Walker    47 F Cocoa Beach        FL 1:27:44  6:42 1:27:41 
   46   574 Kathryn Martin         58 F Northport          NY 1:27:49  6:43 1:27:47 
   47  1128 Tom Winkert            45 M Potomac            MD 1:27:55  6:43 1:27:53 
   48   148 Marilyn Caulfield      47 F Rogers             AR 1:28:24  6:45 1:28:21 
   49   289 Paul Fleming           36 M West Melbourne     FL 1:28:24  6:45 1:28:18 
   50   996 Albert Wieringa        63 M St. Petersburg     FL 1:28:34  6:46 1:28:31 
   51    59 Sean Black             41 M Melbourne          FL 1:28:39  6:47 1:28:32 
   52   381 Robert Hendrick        67 M Lauderhill         FL 1:28:41  6:47 1:28:38 
   53   399 John Hodgkinson        51 M Lakeland           FL 1:28:57  6:48 1:28:50 
   54    68 Aldo Bonardi           47 M Bay Shore          NY 1:29:05  6:49 1:29:00 
   55   561 Salvatore Mancini      30 M West Palm Beach    FL 1:29:20  6:50 1:29:15 
   56   611 Douglas McRainey       51 M Orlando            FL 1:29:29  6:50 1:29:26 
   57   201 Victoria Crisp         57 F Nashville          TN 1:31:20  6:59 1:31:17 
   58  1067 Brian Lail             40 M Melbourne          FL 1:32:08  7:02 1:32:03 
   59   842 Alissa Short           27 F Cashiers           NC 1:32:27  7:04 1:32:18 
   60   198 Kelly Crawford         47 M Gretna             NE 1:33:01  7:07 1:32:53 
   61   837 Stacy Shaw             44 F Hastings           NE 1:33:01  7:07 1:32:58 
   62     6 Michael Adams          49 M Melbourne Beach    FL 1:33:02  7:07 1:32:53 
   63   918 Cheng Ten              38 F Melbourne          FL 1:33:02  7:07 1:32:43 
   64   610 Timothy McRae          24 M Indialantic        FL 1:33:03  7:07 1:32:59 
   65  1117 Craig Micheletti       24 M Melbourne          FL 1:33:04  7:07 1:33:00 
   66   775 William Riley          73 M Centerville        MA 1:33:12  7:07 1:33:10 
   67   366 Joanna Harper          53 F Portland           OR 1:33:29  7:09 1:33:26 
   68   418 Jc Ivey                16 M Melbourne          FL 1:33:42  7:10 1:33:37 
   69  1022 Bernard Wright         62 M Pomfret            MD 1:33:51  7:10 1:33:48 
   70   412 Jerry Hung             36 M Melbourne          FL 1:33:57  7:11 1:33:51 
   71   596 Michael McGee          47 M Flowery Branch     GA 1:33:58  7:11 1:33:56 
   72   701 Jason Palmisano        40 M Indialantic        FL 1:34:06  7:11 1:33:55 
   73   800 Robert Ross            49 M Ridgeland          MS 1:34:12  7:12 1:34:09 
   74   833 James Shaffer          43 M Viera              FL 1:34:39  7:14 1:34:23 
   75   581 Pam Maxwell            44 F Melbourne          FL 1:34:52  7:15 1:34:43 
   76   361 Steve Harden           47 M Ft. Pierce         FL 1:35:02  7:16 1:34:56 
   77   856 Nathaniel Sink         13 M Vandalia           OH 1:35:05  7:16 1:35:02 
   78    36 Linda Barnhart         46 F Omaha              NE 1:35:07  7:16 1:35:04 
   79   534 Dan Lizana             28 M Melbourne          FL 1:35:20  7:17 1:34:56 
   80   626 Vic Milewski           43 M Orlando            FL 1:35:34  7:18 1:35:30 
   81   843 Dan Shriver            53 M Carmi              IL 1:35:41  7:19 1:35:39 
   82   658 Edward Neighbour       47 M Sparta             NJ 1:35:43  7:19 1:35:39 
   83  1098 Andi Binney            24 F Cocoa Beach        FL 1:35:46  7:19 1:35:44 
   84    55 Patrick Billingsley    29 M Gainesville        FL 1:35:56  7:20 1:35:54 
   85   978 David Watrous          52 M Indian Harbour Bea FL 1:36:00  7:20 1:35:52 
   86   302 Lisa Frink             48 F Deerfield Beach    FL 1:36:02  7:20 1:35:56 
   87   531 Will Lindgren          52 M Omaha              NE 1:36:24  7:22 1:36:22 
   88   780 Bill Robertson         57 M Ashland            MA 1:36:30  7:22 1:36:27 
   89   529 Kimberly Likens        41 F Tallahassee        FL 1:36:32  7:23 1:36:25 
   90   792 Nancy Rollins          63 F Evanston           IL 1:36:37  7:23 1:36:33 
   91   655 Walter Murphy          56 M Boxboro            MA 1:37:08  7:25 1:37:05 
   92   688 Sandra Onofray         54 F North Huntingdon   PA 1:37:11  7:26 1:37:04 
   93   770 Mark Renkens           18 M Palm Bay           FL 1:37:15  7:26 1:37:13 
   94  1080 Hal Goforth Jr         65 M El Cajon           CA 1:37:17  7:26 1:37:13 
   95   755 Greg Ramsdell          49 M Mount Dora         FL 1:37:18  7:26 1:37:10 
   96  1006 Mike Williams          32 M Whitesboro         NY 1:37:25  7:27 1:37:09 
   97  1088 Jim Cunningham         55 M Viera              FL 1:37:30  7:27 1:37:23 
   98   507 Whitney Lasseter       30 F Palm Harbor        FL 1:37:50  7:29 1:37:47 
   99   132 Jim Carberry           46 M Indialantic        FL 1:38:08  7:30 1:38:01 
  100   870 Logan Soya             25 M Melbourne          FL 1:38:08  7:30 1:38:01 
  101  1051 Zoe Woodward           46 F London             En 1:38:09  7:30 1:38:03 
  102   993 Catherine Wides        60 F Durham             NC 1:38:13  7:30 1:38:08 
  103  1110 James Gillman          25 M Williston          FL 1:38:34  7:32 1:38:24 
  104   215 Debra Daley            42 F Palm City          FL 1:38:35  7:32 1:38:25 
  105   417 Mike Ingram            38 M Melbourne          FL 1:38:37  7:32 1:38:32 
  106   594 Tara McFarlane         30 F Ft Pierce          FL 1:38:42  7:33 1:38:26 
  107   716 Charlie Patterson      67 M Buford             GA 1:38:49  7:33 1:38:45 
  108  1062 Wolgang Jensen         58 M Indiatlantic       FL 1:38:53  7:33 1:38:45 
  109    18 Kristin Apotsos        36 F Melbourne Beach    FL 1:39:03  7:34 1:38:52 
  110   787 Joseph Rogers          52 M Tampa              FL 1:39:07  7:34 1:38:50 
  111   548 Meredith Luther        30 F West Melbourne     FL 1:39:19  7:35 1:39:14 
  112   509 Arnie Laucam           40 M New Hyde Park      NY 1:39:27  7:36 1:39:19 
  113   248 Katie Duchock          40 F Boynton Beach      FL 1:39:30  7:36 1:39:26 
  114   433 Keith Johnson          45 M Satellite Beach    FL 1:39:31  7:36 1:39:16 
  115   312 Chuck Galy             58 M West Melbourne     FL 1:39:37  7:37 1:39:21 
  116   910 Wendi Sylvia           41 F East Greenwich     RI 1:39:41  7:37 1:39:33 
  117   268 Zeus Estrada           50 M Boxboro            MA 1:39:41  7:37 1:39:40 
  118     1 Bill Rodgers           62 M Sherborne          MA 1:39:41  7:37 1:39:25 
  119   773 Emma Riconda           53 F Northport          NY 1:39:51  7:38 1:39:48 
  120   869 Paul Souza             38 M Ft. Pierce         FL 1:39:52  7:38 1:39:44 
  121   556 Bree Maier             32 F Sarasota           FL 1:40:17  7:40 1:40:10 
  122   603 Donald McKinnon  Jr    45 M Melbourne          FL 1:40:25  7:40 1:40:19 
  123   683 Steve Oliver           38 M Melbourne          FL 1:40:28  7:41 1:40:23 
  124   714 Joseph Passarelli      43 M Orlando            FL 1:40:32  7:41 1:40:19 
  125   111 Fredrick Bush          60 M White Cloud        FL 1:40:37  7:41 1:40:27 
  126   814 Brice Sardain          31 M Guatemala City     GU 1:40:44  7:42 1:40:05 
  127   102 Nancy Buonanni         48 F Merritt Island     FL 1:40:47  7:42 1:40:41 
  128   962 Abree Walker           19 F Melbourne          FL 1:41:11  7:44 1:41:07 
  129   753 Sergio Radovcic        36 M Delray Beach       FL 1:41:17  7:44 1:41:12 
  130   999 Alan Wilkerson         35 M Melbourne          FL 1:41:21  7:45 1:41:03 
  131   840 Scott Sherin           40 M Melbourne          FL 1:41:56  7:47 1:41:50 
  132   376 Robert Heard           50 M Merritt Island     FL 1:41:56  7:47 1:41:51 
  133   578 Sue Matschner          44 F Merritt Island     FL 1:41:56  7:47 1:41:47 
  134   483 Ed Kooistra            49 M Belleville         CN 1:42:09  7:48 1:41:40 
  135   413 Kim Hunger             29 F Palm Bay           FL 1:42:14  7:49 1:42:07 
  136   946 Melissa Vandett        38 F West Melbourne     FL 1:42:19  7:49 1:41:27 
  137   389 Joy Hess               31 F Melbourne          FL 1:42:22  7:49 1:42:09 
  138   169 Amy Clamons            26 F Palm Bay           FL 1:42:37  7:50 1:42:29 
  139   762 Seth Reesh             16 M Palm Bay           FL 1:42:37  7:50 1:42:35 
  140   386 David Hernandez        45 M Palm Bay           FL 1:42:42  7:51 1:42:36 
  141   440 John Jordan            45 M Cape Canversal     FL 1:42:44  7:51 1:42:34 
  142   722 Christopher Petersen   29 M Orlando            FL 1:42:45  7:51 1:42:37 
  143  1083 Julie Hannah           36 F Grant-Valkaria     FL 1:43:01  7:52 1:42:48 
  144   341 B.J. Graham            33 M Palm Bay           FL 1:43:02  7:52 1:42:22 
  145  1073 Van Meter Sara         40 F Sanford            FL 1:43:06  7:53 1:42:55 
  146   330 Damien Glynn           40 M Indialantic        FL 1:43:08  7:53         
  147   309 Carlos Galindo         36 M West Palm Beach    FL 1:43:11  7:53 1:43:06 
  148   633 Alexander Mitko        44 M Moscow             RS 1:43:22  7:54 1:42:42 
  149   685 Patti Olszewski        27 F Indialantic        FL 1:43:25  7:54 1:43:13 
  150   958 Eric Waechter          35 M Indialantic        FL 1:43:30  7:55 1:43:17 
  151   502 Heather Lampert        25 F St. Cloud          FL 1:43:31  7:55 1:43:17 
  152   881 Kellie Stamm           47 F Sayville           NY 1:43:37  7:55 1:43:34 
  153   158 Michele Chenard        42 F Melbourne          FL 1:43:41  7:55 1:43:29 
  154   251 Nathan Dwenger         33 M Longwood           FL 1:43:45  7:56 1:43:36 
  155   845 Laura Shymansky        50 F Cheswick           PA 1:43:48  7:56 1:43:40 
  156  1038 Janice Youssef         43 F Vero Beach         FL 1:44:06  7:57 1:43:48 
  157     7 Brian Adkins           30 M Rockledge          FL 1:44:06  7:57 1:43:57 
  158  1116 Jennifer Florida       37 F Deltona            FL 1:44:17  7:58 1:43:59 
  159   168 Thomas Claflin         61 M Brighton           MI 1:44:19  7:58 1:43:54 
  160   533 Brian Little           37 M Fort Pierce        FL 1:44:32  7:59 1:44:15 
  161   255 Christian Ehret        34 M Palm Bay           FL 1:44:45  8:00 1:43:52 
  162   778 Kathy Roberts          49 F Jensen Beach       FL 1:44:50  8:01 1:44:40 
  163   508 Glenn Latta            51 M Melbourne          FL 1:45:01  8:01 1:44:53 
  164   279 Angela Feldbush        38 F Melbourne          FL 1:45:07  8:02 1:44:53 
  165   518 James Leitz            70 M Bayonne            NJ 1:45:21  8:03 1:45:07 
  166   228 Sarah Day              14 F Melbourne          FL 1:45:28  8:04 1:45:21 
  167   274 Mike Fairbank          37 M West Melbourne     FL 1:45:29  8:04 1:45:21 
  168   297 Jennifer Franks        29 F Chicago            IL 1:45:33  8:04 1:45:16 
  169   526 David Levitan          51 M Austin             TX 1:45:35  8:04 1:45:10 
  170   681 Bob Olenek             57 M West Melbourne     FL 1:45:41  8:05 1:45:25 
  171   887 Albert Steiginga       42 M Indialantic        FL 1:45:42  8:05 1:45:10 
  172   811 Timothy Sandor         39 M Melbourne          FL 1:45:44  8:05 1:45:30 
  173   136 Mark Carrier           58 M Daytona Beach      FL 1:45:52  8:05 1:45:33 
  174   605 Ross McMahan           38 M Greenock           GB 1:45:54  8:06 1:45:32 
  175   867 Frank Solis            34 M Indian Harbour Bea FL 1:46:00  8:06 1:46:00 
  176   128 Megan Campbell         33 F Satellite Beach    FL 1:46:08  8:07 1:45:57 
  177   915 Amine Talhouk          62 M Orlando            FL 1:46:12  8:07 1:45:20 
  178   791 Jeffrey Rollin         53 M Viera              FL 1:46:16  8:07 1:46:07 
  179   632 Theresa Miller         50 F Merritt Island     FL 1:46:27  8:08 1:46:17 
  180   830 Colby Servos           38 M Vero Beach         FL 1:46:57  8:10 1:46:20 
  181   471 Andrew Kirschner       43 M Indian Harbour Bea FL 1:46:57  8:10 1:46:46 
  182     9 Kelly Aleman           41 F Melbourne          FL 1:47:00  8:11 1:46:45 
  183   720 Kathy Perona           46 F Ft. Pierce         FL 1:47:10  8:11 1:47:03 
  184   829 Loni Serven            37 F Indialantic        FL 1:47:11  8:11 1:46:18 
  185   799 Cari Rosno             34 F Des Moines         IA 1:47:12  8:11 1:47:02 
  186   757 Frank Rattay           30 M Newport            RI 1:47:13  8:12 1:46:57 
  187   174 Jay Claybaugh          49 M Indian Harbour Bea FL 1:47:19  8:12 1:47:07 
  188   851 Susie Simms            60 F Boca Raton         FL 1:47:29  8:13 1:47:25 
  189    72 Randy Boozer           40 M Melbourne          FL 1:47:41  8:14 1:47:17 
  190   641 Jules Moore            28 M Staten Island      NY 1:47:47  8:14 1:47:25 
  191   387 Neil Heskel            56 M Malabar            FL 1:47:52  8:15 1:47:44 
  192   849 Paul Sikoski           30 M Palm Bay           FL 1:47:55  8:15 1:47:35 
  193    65 Michael Blendinger     57 M Deleon Springs     FL 1:47:59  8:15 1:47:46 
  194  2569 Christian Focacci      26 M Clifton            NJ 1:48:06  8:16 1:47:45 
  195  1005 Kevin Williams         32 M Orlando            FL 1:48:10  8:16 1:48:04 
  196  1101 Billy O'Donnell        38 M Winthrop           MA 1:48:14  8:16 1:47:53 
  197   659 Kristen Neilson        21 F Melbourne Beach    FL 1:48:16  8:16 1:48:06 
  198   711 Steve Parker           41 M Tampa              FL 1:48:20  8:17 1:48:00 
  199   277 Laura Farina           25 F Tampa              FL 1:48:20  8:17 1:48:01 
  200   469 Jason King             31 M Rockledge          FL 1:48:29  8:17 1:48:19 
  201   166 Amy Christiano         47 F Satellite Beach    FL 1:48:52  8:19 1:48:41 
  202   631 Barbara Miller         70 F Modesto            CA 1:48:57  8:20 1:48:53 
  203   745 Angie Preston          43 F Merritt Island     FL 1:49:00  8:20 1:48:46 
  204  1076 Mark Napps             49 M Merritt Island     FL 1:49:04  8:20 1:48:43 
  205    20 Jon Artman             28 M Palm Bay           FL 1:49:17  8:21 1:48:58 
  206   858 Michael Skuban         24 M Melbourne          FL 1:49:22  8:21 1:48:31 
  207    58 Jordan Birkhead        23 F Orlando            FL 1:49:25  8:22 1:49:05 
  208  1100 Gary Ganiban           47 M Indiatlantic       FL 1:49:27  8:22 1:49:15 
  209   214 Katie Dale             22 F Patrick Afb        FL 1:49:28  8:22 1:49:12 
  210  1087 John Hogan             58 M Duluth             MN 1:49:31  8:22 1:49:22 
  211   147 Kim Catron             44 F Orlando            FL 1:49:32  8:22 1:49:09 
  212   547 Robert Lusk            49 M Stuart             FL 1:49:35  8:22 1:49:03 
  213   227 James Dawson           30 M Tampa              FL 1:49:42  8:23 1:49:23 
  214   796 Don Rose               55 M Macomb             MI 1:49:54  8:24 1:49:38 
  215   225 Richard Davis          36 M Cocoa              FL 1:50:06  8:25 1:48:40 
  216   661 Michael Netzer         43 M West Melbourne, Fl FL 1:50:08  8:25 1:49:48 
  217   969 Patti Waller           46 F Manteo             NC 1:50:09  8:25 1:49:58 
  218   640 Lori Mooney            37 F Jensen Beach       FL 1:50:18  8:26 1:50:08 
  219   989 Steven Westerdahl      52 M Keene              NH 1:50:22  8:26 1:50:07 
  220   489 Lori Kruger            47 F Indialantic        FL 1:50:27  8:26 1:50:14 
  221   145 Gary Castner           64 M Melbourne          FL 1:50:32  8:27 1:50:22 
  222   707 Anne Marie Parker      37 F Melbourne Beach    FL 1:50:38  8:27 1:50:31 
  223   367 Lisa Harrington        36 F Indialantic        FL 1:50:44  8:28 1:50:25 
  224    88 Dale Brown             48 M Sunrise            FL 1:50:48  8:28 1:50:29 
  225  1048 Scott Krasny           44 M Melbourne          FL 1:50:54  8:28 1:50:36 
  226  1106 William Robbins        21 M Melbourne          FL 1:50:55  8:29 1:50:47 
  227  1041 Michael Zeitfuss       65 M Satellite Beach    FL 1:50:57  8:29 1:50:48 
  228   886 Paula Steere           45 F Satellite Beach    FL 1:51:02  8:29 1:50:44 
  229  1016 Steve Winfough         40 M Rockledge          FL 1:51:23  8:31 1:51:18 
  230   568 Julie Marks            45 F Des Moines         IA 1:51:26  8:31 1:51:16 
  231   912 Viktoria Szilagyi      29 F Miami              FL 1:51:47  8:32 1:51:43 
  232  1084 Peter Gill             40 M New Hyde Park      NY 1:51:55  8:33 1:51:44 
  233   761 Chris Reesh            40 M Palm Bay           FL 1:52:00  8:33 1:51:56 
  234   495 Rebecca Kurylo         32 F Fredericksburg     VA 1:52:06  8:34 1:51:39 
  235    84 Joshua Bridger         37 M Watertown          MA 1:52:11  8:34 1:51:51 
  236   275 Pamela Fales           49 F Boonton            NJ 1:52:19  8:35 1:52:15 
  237   909 Carey Swartz           42 M Melbourne          FL 1:52:27  8:36 1:52:00 
  238  1081 Suzie Enlow            46 F Merritt Island     FL 1:52:28  8:36 1:52:14 
  239   712 Shari Parris           47 F West Melbourne     FL 1:52:33  8:36 1:52:28 
  240   257 Grace Elaro            31 F Palm Bay           FL 1:52:36  8:36 1:52:22 
  241  1068 Sean Dishman           40 M Orlando            FL 1:52:41  8:37 1:52:30 
  242   273 Erika Fadden           22 F Indialantic        FL 1:52:45  8:37 1:52:17 
  243   699 Matt Outlaw            18 M Indialantic        FL 1:52:46  8:37 1:52:24 
  244   637 Becky Moody            39 F Melbourne Beach    FL 1:52:47  8:37 1:52:36 
  245   866 Missy Soete            42 F Louisville         KY 1:52:48  8:37 1:52:23 
  246   975 Bernie Wasserman       69 M Dunwoody           GA 1:52:50  8:37 1:52:42 
  247   664 Vibeke Nilsen          33 F Kissimmee          FL 1:52:51  8:37 1:52:02 
  248  1097 John Stephens          59 M Lutz               FL 1:52:57  8:38 1:52:45 
  249   687 Andrew Onofray         55 M North Huntingdon   PA 1:53:00  8:38 1:52:36 
  250   301 David Friedland        43 M Indian Harbour Bea FL 1:53:03  8:38 1:52:30 
  251   966 Wayne Walker           47 M Rockledge          FL 1:53:10  8:39 1:52:21 
  252   878 Frank Spicer           61 M Tpa                FL 1:53:19  8:40 1:53:14 
  253   588 Charlotte McClure      37 F Rockledge          FL 1:53:23  8:40 1:52:57 
  254   920 Marie Thomas           45 F Rockledge          FL 1:53:23  8:40 1:52:58 
  255   266 Dan Escolas            39 M Orlando            FL 1:53:31  8:40 1:53:13 
  256   908 Jeff Swahlon           15 M Melbourne          FL 1:53:37  8:41 1:53:03 
  257   115 Michael Butler         32 M Rockledge          FL 1:53:43  8:41         
  258   783 Amy Robison            29 F Key Largo          FL 1:53:58  8:42 1:53:23 
  259   285 Bradley Fishback       25 M Key Largo          FL 1:53:58  8:42 1:53:22 
  260   944 Andrew Van Heden       32 M Fort Lauderale     FL 1:54:09  8:43 1:53:51 
  261  1092 Paola Shenbaum         37 F Melbourne          FL 1:54:14  8:44 1:54:09 
  262   256 Shea Ehret             31 F Palm Bay           FL 1:54:15  8:44 1:53:22 
  263   981 Nicky Weiler           25 F Palm Bay           FL 1:54:16  8:44 1:54:07 
  264   945 Aaron Vanderwerf       25 M Palm Bay           FL 1:54:16  8:44 1:54:07 
  265   774 Jason Rife             29 M Palm Bay           FL 1:54:27  8:45 1:54:20 
  266   882 Patricia Starkey       45 F Galena             MD 1:54:29  8:45 1:54:11 
  267   590 Keith McConnell        66 M Eugene             OR 1:54:34  8:45 1:54:10 
  268   439 Patricia Jones         39 F Suwanee            GA 1:54:37  8:45 1:53:50 
  269    99 Steve Buescher         37 M Satellite Beach    FL 1:54:44  8:46 1:53:36 
  270   213 Denise Dabrowski-Buch  46 F Satellite Beach    FL 1:54:50  8:46 1:54:17 
  271  1077 Paul Metz              39 M Viera              FL 1:54:51  8:47 1:54:39 
  272   250 Gilles Dutrisac        45 M Deland             FL 1:54:56  8:47 1:53:47 
  273   432 Ashley Johnson         36 F Cocoa Beach        FL 1:54:58  8:47 1:54:34 
  274   543 Michael Lord           34 M West Melbourne     FL 1:55:01  8:47 1:54:27 
  275    89 Ray Brown              62 M Melbourne          FL 1:55:04  8:48 1:54:18 
  276   343 Lynn Gray              57 F Tampa              FL 1:55:11  8:48 1:55:04 
  277   354 Darren Haley           36 M Melbourne          FL 1:55:18  8:49 1:55:05 
  278    21 Mark Ashdown           61 M Vero Beach         FL 1:55:24  8:49 1:55:12 
  279   270 Katy Evans             22 F Debary             FL 1:55:25  8:49 1:55:25 
  280   570 Daniel Marshall        52 M Palm Bay           FL 1:55:28  8:49 1:54:27 
  281    50 Howard Berna           45 M Sarasota           FL 1:55:29  8:49 1:55:15 
  282   527 Susan Levitan          45 F Austin             TX 1:55:31  8:50 1:54:06 
  283  1008 Shaye Williams         45 M Merritt Island     FL 1:55:34  8:50 1:55:08 
  284   512 Jeff Lee               50 M Melbourne          FL 1:55:35  8:50 1:55:11 
  285   347 Andrew Griffiths       40 M Bellingham         WA 1:55:36  8:50 1:55:15 
  286   350 Carl Gundrum           49 M Edgewater          FL 1:55:47  8:51 1:54:53 
  287   129 Denise Canina          49 F Indian Harbour Bea FL 1:55:58  8:52 1:55:44 
  288    74 Andrea Bortner         47 F Melbourne Beach    FL 1:55:59  8:52 1:55:44 
  289   862 Candy Smith            57 F Turlock            CA 1:56:00  8:52 1:55:53 
  290   911 Joann Szczepkowski     63 F Rehoboth Beach     DE 1:56:13  8:53 1:56:01 
  291   948 Erin Vernier           33 F Apopka             FL 1:56:15  8:53 1:56:07 
  292   110 William Burton         44 M Indian Harbour Bea FL 1:56:17  8:53 1:55:47 
  293    25 Brian Audia            40 M Canton             GA 1:56:19  8:53 1:56:05 
  294   750 Becky Quinn            33 F Chesterton         IN 1:56:25  8:54 1:55:50 
  295   487 John Krause            50 M Brandon            FL 1:56:28  8:54 1:55:43 
  296   680 Raymond Ohland         37 M Deltona            FL 1:56:32  8:54 1:56:03 
  297   949 Joseph Vervier         69 M Indialantic        FL 1:56:34  8:54 1:56:17 
  298  1178 Kathy Myers            34 F Melbourne          FL 1:56:34  8:54 1:56:34 
  299   282 Dennis Fertig          37 M Merritt Island     FL 1:56:36  8:55 1:56:20 
  300   677 Frank Odea             47 M Debary             FL 1:56:44  8:55 1:56:13 
  301   186 Charles Colletta       51 M New Canaan         CT 1:56:49  8:56 1:56:34 
  302   165 Shelley Christian      54 F Merritt Island     FL 1:56:56  8:56 1:56:43 
  303   668 Ron Norris             34 M Merritt Islanc     FL 1:57:07  8:57 1:56:39 
  304    26 Melissa Audia          33 F Canton             GA 1:57:14  8:57 1:56:59 
  305   615 Anthony Menendez       40 M Eustis             FL 1:57:15  8:58 1:56:35 
  306   855 Beth Sink              44 F Vandalia           OH 1:57:24  8:58 1:57:13 
  307   446 Nadine Kalajian        37 F Melbourne Beach    FL 1:57:26  8:58 1:57:15 
  308   827 Michael Seminer        26 M Melbourne Beach    FL 1:57:28  8:59 1:57:01 
  309   539 Donna Loparo           43 F Winter Springs     FL 1:57:34  8:59 1:56:54 
  310   956 Bridget Wackerly       40 F Pleasant Ridge     MI 1:57:39  8:59 1:57:16 
  311   100 Kathleen Bump          44 F Syracuse           NY 1:57:46  9:00 1:56:55 
  312   311 Sara Gallo             26 F Washington         DC 1:57:56  9:01 1:57:10 
  313   648 Joy Mosdell            34 F Merritt Island     FL 1:57:58  9:01 1:57:32 
  314  1026 Natalie Wright         29 F Winter Springs     FL 1:58:05  9:01 1:57:57 
  315   622 Dyan Middleton         26 F Unit               FL 1:58:12  9:02 1:57:58 
  316   180 Casey Coffey           24 M Orlando            FL 1:58:21  9:03 1:57:13 
  317   979 Frank Webbe            62 M Palm Bay           FL 1:58:22  9:03 1:57:58 
  318   263 Todd Engle             44 M Lake Mary          FL 1:58:33  9:03 1:58:19 
  319   894 Chris Stewart          44 M Lake Mary          FL 1:58:33  9:03 1:58:19 
  320  1118 Michael Okaty          35 M Maitland           FL 1:58:34  9:04 1:58:03 
  321   620 Craig Meyers           46 M Fort Pierce        FL 1:58:39  9:04 1:58:03 
  322   793 Corin Rombach          23 F Melbourne          FL 1:58:40  9:04 1:57:32 
  323   560 Connie Maltby          47 F Rockledge          FL 1:58:43  9:04 1:58:30 
  324   456 Angela Keller          29 F Melbourne          FL 1:58:44  9:04 1:58:28 
  325   123 Rebecca Cacciatore     44 F Indialantic        FL 1:58:44  9:04 1:58:28 
  326   314 Lyle Garver            60 M Winter Haven       FL 1:58:44  9:04 1:58:10 
  327   567 Richard Marino         58 M Indialantic        FL 1:58:45  9:04 1:58:09 
  328   491 Lisa Kugrens           31 F Melbourne          FL 1:58:51  9:05 1:58:40 
  329    87 Grover Brower          51 M Indian Harbour Bea FL 1:58:54  9:05 1:58:34 
  330   113 Betsy Butler           41 F Cape Canaveral     FL 1:59:01  9:06 1:58:46 
  331   542 Okie Lopresti          44 M Merritt Island     FL 1:59:04  9:06 1:58:53 
  332   654 Richard Murphy         75 M Bay Shore          NY 1:59:07  9:06 1:59:01 
  333   960 Michael Wahlgren       26 M Melbourne Beach    FL 1:59:11  9:06 1:58:53 
  334   950 Ivan Vincent           54 M Cocoa Beach        FL 1:59:12  9:06 1:58:33 
  335   788 Sheila Rogers          55 F Tampa              FL 1:59:16  9:07 1:58:58 
  336  1111 Verna Deolaso          31 F St. Petersburg     FL 1:59:19  9:07 1:59:09 
  337  1065 Mary Koretsky          37 F Melbourne Beach    FL 1:59:25  9:07 1:58:57 
  338   628 Deborah Milford        52 F Deland             FL 1:59:27  9:08 1:58:43 
  339   108 Gina Burns             34 F Melbourne          FL 1:59:29  9:08 1:59:04 
  340   705 Craig S Parham         39 M Davenport          FL 1:59:31  9:08 1:58:24 
  341   384 Tamila Hennessy        45 F Satellite Beach    FL 1:59:33  9:08 1:59:13 
  342   206 Shane Crovo            32 F Satellite Beach    FL 1:59:34  9:08 1:58:39 
  343   189 Michael Conroy         22 M Vero Beach         FL 1:59:46  9:09 1:59:26 
  344   528 James Lewis            31 M Winter Park        FL 1:59:54  9:10 1:59:45 
  345   790 Hernan Rojas           44 M Melbourne          FL 1:59:54  9:10 1:59:39 
  346   310 Brad Gallant           42 M Merritt Island     FL 1:59:55  9:10 1:59:02 
  347   660 Sharon Neilson         51 F Melbourne Beach    FL 1:59:56  9:10 1:59:45 
  348   352 Zach Gundrum           18 M Edgewater          FL 2:00:04  9:10 1:59:09 
  349   646 David Morgan           40 M Longwood           FL 2:00:07  9:11 1:59:23 
  350   983 Wendy Welch            45 F Flagler Beach      FL 2:00:17  9:11 2:00:05 
  351  1060 Justin Brown           25 M Melbourne          FL 2:00:20  9:12 2:00:11 
  352   582 Rhonda Mayo            54 F Indian Harbour Bea FL 2:00:20  9:12 1:59:54 
  353   884 Thomas Staton          26 M Orlando            FL 2:00:25  9:12 2:00:06 
  354   332 Loren Goldfarb         38 M Indialantic        FL 2:00:30  9:12 1:59:54 
  355   897 Margie Stoll           68 F Nashville          TN 2:00:32  9:13 2:00:28 
  356    79 Sherri Boyd            40 F Indian Harbour Bea FL 2:00:37  9:13 1:59:36 
  357   772 Debbie Rescott         51 F Merritt Island     FL 2:00:37  9:13 2:00:23 
  358   825 Ryan Seligman          26 M Jacksonville       FL 2:00:38  9:13 1:59:58 
  359   249 Kara Duncan            33 F Casselberry        FL 2:00:45  9:14 2:00:32 
  360   339 Taylor Gordon          19 M Jacksonville       FL 2:00:51  9:14 2:00:24 
  361   934 Michelle Tracy         39 F Liverpool          NY 2:00:52  9:14 2:00:32 
  362   558 Cathy Mallar           41 F Ormond Beach       FL 2:00:53  9:14 2:00:23 
  363  1021 J J Woolsey            45 M Melbourne          FL 2:00:54  9:14 1:59:52 
  364    48 Beth Berkholtz         47 F Stuart             FL 2:01:19  9:16 2:00:55 
  365   988 Julie Westerdahl       45 F Keene              NH 2:01:22  9:16 2:01:08 
  366    77 Dottie Bourlier        50 F Indialantic        FL 2:01:22  9:16 2:00:49 
  367   457 Jodi Keller            48 F Melbourne          FL 2:01:44  9:18 2:01:19 
  368   708 Jennifer Parker        28 F Davenport          FL 2:01:44  9:18 2:01:28 
  369   730 Maggie Picerne         43 F Ihb                FL 2:01:50  9:19 2:01:31 
  370   267 Nathan Esterline       16 M Melbourne          FL 2:01:55  9:19 2:01:28 
  371   595 Daniel McGaw           25 M Indialantic        FL 2:02:04  9:20 2:01:34 
  372   739 Linda Plunkett         57 F Brooksville        FL 2:02:19  9:21 2:02:09 
  373   426 Nancy Jeffreys         56 F Orange City        FL 2:02:20  9:21 2:01:59 
  374   337 Marcella Gooden        39 F Viera              FL 2:02:24  9:21 2:02:11 
  375   602 Kimberly McKinnon      41 F Melbourne          FL 2:02:31  9:22 2:01:52 
  376    29 Carl Baaske            43 M Melbourne          FL 2:02:35  9:22 2:01:25 
  377   553 Alan Madison           61 M Gaithersburg       MD 2:02:40  9:22 2:02:10 
  378   272 Dan Fackler            37 M Mt. Washington     KY 2:02:41  9:22 2:02:27 
  379   857 Audrey Skidmore        47 F Sanford            FL 2:02:44  9:23 2:02:15 
  380   947 Sean Vangrena          39 M Orlando            FL 2:02:45  9:23 2:02:01 
  381   357 Wendy Handy            45 F Indian Harbour Bea FL 2:02:46  9:23 2:02:17 
  382   885 Andrew Stebbins        16 M Palm Bay           FL 2:02:48  9:23 2:02:20 
  383   738 Chad Plothow           38 M Orlando            FL 2:02:49  9:23 2:02:18 
  384   831 Sandy Shafer           49 F Malabar            FL 2:02:52  9:23 2:02:17 
  385  1025 John Wright            41 M W. Melboune        FM 2:03:00  9:24 2:02:47 
  386   606 Mark McNeely           33 M West Melbourne     FL 2:03:01  9:24 2:02:29 
  387   952 Don Vining             65 M Cleveland          GA 2:03:03  9:24 2:02:37 
  388  1036 Katya Young            15 F Sarasota           FL 2:03:03  9:24 2:02:49 
  389   139 Keith Carter           57 M Valrico            FL 2:03:04  9:24 2:02:13 
  390    31 Donald Baker           52 M Ocala              FL 2:03:04  9:24 2:02:43 
  391   149 Christopher Cazorla    50 M Merritt Island     FL 2:03:09  9:25 2:02:52 
  392   447 Sherri Kalishman       45 F Gainesville        FL 2:03:09  9:25 2:02:19 
  393    92 Matt Bruckert          41 M Oviedo             FL 2:03:15  9:25 2:02:37 
  394   370 Amy Hart               38 F Singer Island      FL 2:03:19  9:25 2:03:01 
  395   906 Karen Sutherland       41 F Melbourne Beach    FL 2:03:19  9:25 2:03:01 
  396   997 Lynnette Wiggins       52 F Cape Canaveral     FL 2:03:20  9:25 2:02:58 
  397   743 Kelsey Post            20 F Melbourne Beach    FL 2:03:20  9:25 2:03:17 
  398   636 Debbie Molina          56 F Merritt Island     FL 2:03:26  9:26 2:03:18 
  399   752 Patti Radford          48 F Vero Beach         FL 2:03:26  9:26 2:03:04 
  400   612 Joan Meadows           50 F Malabar            FL 2:03:29  9:26 2:03:16 
  401   586 Antoinette McCarthy    44 F Indian Harbour Bea FL 2:03:32  9:26 2:03:12 
  402   167 John Cibelli           47 M Orlando            FL 2:03:32  9:26 2:03:05 
  403   265 Evren Eryurek          46 M Melbourne          FL 2:03:48  9:28 2:03:26 
  404   243 Karen Drack            33 F Indialantic        FL 2:03:51  9:28 2:03:27 
  405   107 Douglas Burns          45 M Melbourne          FL 2:03:54  9:28 2:03:03 
  406   221 Norris David           62 M Melbourne Beach    FL 2:03:56  9:28 2:03:38 
  407   890 Danielle Stern         35 F Indialantic        FL 2:03:57  9:28 2:03:04 
  408    66 John Blexrud           62 M Asheville          NC 2:03:58  9:28 2:03:50 
  409    34 Bruce Barnett          46 M Rockledge          FL 2:03:58  9:28 2:02:55 
  410  1123 Stephen Link           54 M Melbourne          FL 2:04:05  9:29 2:03:30 
  411   625 Jacquelyn Miletic      43 F Indialantic        FL 2:04:12  9:29 2:03:52 
  412   342 Trinity Graham         30 F Palm Bay           FL 2:04:16  9:30 2:03:36 
  413   768 Randy Reid             35 M Harmony            FL 2:04:22  9:30 2:03:20 
  414  1105 Tony Farr              45 M Dearborn Heights   MI 2:04:22  9:30 2:04:05 
  415   898 Amanda Stoneburner     35 F Osprey             FL 2:04:27  9:30 2:03:33 
  416   150 Chris Cecilione        40 M Viera              FL 2:04:28  9:31 2:03:56 
  417   430 Wayne Jentis           48 M Palm Bay           FL 2:04:31  9:31 2:03:58 
  418   373 Jessica Hartman        28 F Rockledge          FL 2:04:34  9:31 2:03:31 
  419   340 Nicole Goss            28 F Lake Mary          FL 2:04:34  9:31 2:03:31 
  420   441 Haylee Joseph          37 F Indialantic        FL 2:04:35  9:31 2:03:41 
  421   477 Sean Koceski           19 M Malabar            FL 2:04:37  9:31 2:03:57 
  422   403 John Holmquist         38 M Ulsan Mugudong        2:04:38  9:31 2:03:58 
  423   644 William Moore          50 M Melbourne          FL 2:04:39  9:31 2:04:01 
  424   609 Bruce McQueary         45 M Indialantic        FL 2:04:47  9:32 2:04:06 
  425   977 Dondra Watkins         54 F Vero Beach         FL 2:04:50  9:32 2:04:34 
  426   219 Roy Daugherty          47 M Satellte Beach     FL 2:04:50  9:32 2:04:02 
  427   455 Sandra Keesee          49 F Sebastian          FL 2:04:51  9:32 2:04:35 
  428   844 John Shymansky         49 M Cheswick           PA 2:04:53  9:32 2:04:42 
  429   992 Marlene White          52 F Cocoa Beach        FL 2:04:56  9:33 2:04:45 
  430  1039 Rudi Zayas             50 M Melbourne          FL 2:05:00  9:33 2:04:50 
  431   985 Nancy Wells            38 F Avon               OH 2:05:08  9:34 2:04:57 
  432    60 Bradley Blair          40 M Melbourne          FL 2:05:13  9:34 2:04:49 
  433   482 Robert Koney           53 M Chicago            IL 2:05:14  9:34 2:04:08 
  434   325 David Gilbert          50 M Melbourne          FL 2:05:15  9:34 2:04:24 
  435   804 Richard Rozyckl        35 M Melbourne          FL 2:05:24  9:35 2:04:55 
  436  1124 Amy Rohner             36 F Atlanta            GA 2:05:24  9:35 2:05:02 
  437   241 Kristin Donoghue       29 F Palm Bay           FL 2:05:27  9:35 2:05:02 
  438   101 Bill Buonanni          49 M Merritt Island     FL 2:05:30  9:35 2:05:17 
  439   828 Jim Semon              62 M Asheville          NC 2:05:30  9:35 2:05:23 
  440   318 Karah Gerhke           17 F Palm Bay           FL 2:05:30  9:35 2:04:51 
  441   514 Daniel Leggett         47 M Titusville         FL 2:05:38  9:36 2:05:13 
  442   710 Leoni Parker           45 F Mt. Vernon         NY 2:05:43  9:36 2:05:24 
  443   903 Emily Strong           60 F Nashua             NH 2:05:44  9:36 2:05:17 
  444   371 Robert Harter          46 M Oviedo             FL 2:05:45  9:36 2:05:28 
  445   419 Laura Ivey-Glines      36 F Melbourne          FL 2:05:46  9:37 2:05:05 
  446    61 Mariangie Blake        47 F Grant              FL 2:05:47  9:37 2:05:34 
  447   237 Pete Dimuro            50 M Deland             FL 2:06:00  9:38 2:05:15 
  448   513 Amy Leeds              37 F Orlando            FL 2:06:08  9:38 2:04:56 
  449    54 Brian Billheimen       49 M Melbourne          FL 2:06:09  9:38 2:05:18 
  450    98 Kimberly Budnick       43 F Merritt Island     FL 2:06:11  9:38 2:05:48 
  451   420 Mylene Iwanowsky       43 F Indialantic        FL 2:06:11  9:38 2:05:36 
  452   159 Heather Cherepkai      33 F Melbourne          FL 2:06:28  9:40 2:05:44 
  453   846 Melanie Siepker        32 F Minneapolis        MN 2:06:36  9:40 2:06:20 
  454   865 Pc Snyder              38 M Palm Bay           FL 2:06:42  9:41 2:05:36 
  455   834 Siria Shannon          23 F Melbourne          FL 2:06:47  9:41 2:06:26 
  456   193 Gina Coulter           36 F Port St. Lucie     FL 2:06:47  9:41 2:06:29 
  457   246 Paul Drinkwater        47 M Merritt Island     FL 2:06:57  9:42 2:05:56 
  458   614 Stephen Meier          44 M Canton             MI 2:06:58  9:42 2:06:25 
  459   324 Casey Gilbert          30 F Melbourne Beach    FL 2:07:06  9:43 2:06:43 
  460   617 Rebecca Merritt        43 F New Smyrna Beach   FL 2:07:07  9:43 2:06:32 
  461   838 Courtney Shepard       22 F Melbourne          FL 2:07:08  9:43 2:06:15 
  462   740 Ashlea Pollard         27 F Orlando            FL 2:07:10  9:43 2:05:58 
  463   119 Annette Byrne          28 F Melbourne          FL 2:07:16  9:43 2:06:56 
  464   554 Iris Madison           53 F Gaithersburg       MD 2:07:17  9:43 2:06:46 
  465   930 Clay Thress            46 M Olmsted Township   OH 2:07:22  9:44 2:06:35 
  466  1055 Amber Orr              36 F Maitland           FL 2:07:35  9:45 2:07:23 
  467  1078 Dan Boley              50 M Palm Bay           FL 2:07:38  9:45 2:07:15 
  468   362 Aimee Hardy            36 F Pompano Beach      FL 2:07:40  9:45 2:07:26 
  469   191 Karen Cotten           53 F Farmingville       NY 2:07:50  9:46 2:07:21 
  470   682 Shea Oliver            17 F Indialantic        FL 2:07:53  9:46 2:07:24 
  471   899 Brittany Streufert     37 F Viera              FL 2:07:55  9:46 2:07:28 
  472   281 Jan Marie Ferriola     42 F Orlando            FL 2:08:00  9:47 2:07:42 
  473    93 Jeanne Brunger         38 F Indialantic        FL 2:08:00  9:47 2:07:42 
  474   397 Cathy Hinely           29 F Melbourne          FL 2:08:03  9:47 2:07:06 
  475   109 Diana Burton           47 F Indian Harbour Bea FL 2:08:12  9:48 2:07:41 
  476   299 Kimberly Frey          36 F Palm Bay           FL 2:08:16  9:48 2:07:57 
  477   784 Elizabeth Rockhill Co  30 F Indialantic        FL 2:08:22  9:48 2:07:30 
  478   742 William Porter         42 M Gainesville        FL 2:08:23  9:49 2:07:13 
  479  1023 Carrie Wright          45 F Melbourne Beach    FL 2:08:23  9:49 2:08:01 
  480  1125 Dan Maloney            47 M Palm Bay           FL 2:08:23  9:49 2:07:49 
  481   280 Shannon Ferrero        39 F Indialantic        FL 2:08:24  9:49 2:07:29 
  482   524 Anthony Lepore         41 M Melbourne          FL 2:08:33  9:49 2:07:54 
  483   965 Rodney Walker          45 M Cocoa              FL 2:08:42  9:50 2:08:06 
  484  1007 Monica Williams        37 F Melbourne          FL 2:08:45  9:50 2:08:20 
  485   900 Jim Streufert          64 M Sutherland         IA 2:08:45  9:50 2:08:17 
  486   767 Laura Reid             35 F Huntsville         AL 2:08:46  9:50 2:07:35 
  487  1028 Sally Wright           43 F Palm Bay           FL 2:08:46  9:50 2:07:46 
  488    37 Diana Bassett          35 F Melbourne          FL 2:08:47  9:50 2:07:50 
  489   185 Katie Coleman          26 F Melbourne          FL 2:08:47  9:50 2:07:51 
  490   776 Elizabeth Ring         52 F Indian Harbour Bea FL 2:08:56  9:51 2:08:49 
  491    73 Alan Borst             46 M Brookeville        MD 2:09:17  9:53 2:09:00 
  492   204 Marjorie Crosbie       39 F Tampa              FL 2:09:18  9:53 2:08:47 
  493  1069 Stephanie Carraway     41 F Indiatlantic       FL 2:09:29  9:54 2:08:37 
  494   463 Margaret Kendrick      42 F Indialantic        FL 2:09:30  9:54 2:08:38 
  495   484 Kathryn Koontz         64 F Merritt Island     FL 2:09:34  9:54 2:08:55 
  496   488 Nancy Krause           45 F Brandon            FL 2:09:35  9:54 2:08:50 
  497   540 Anthony Lopetrone      58 M Birmingham         MI 2:09:37  9:54 2:09:22 
  498    86 Nancy Broadbridge      56 F Birmingham         MI 2:09:37  9:54 2:09:22 
  499   349 Joanne Gulnac          36 F Sanford            NC 2:09:40  9:54 2:08:36 
  500   777 Bob Roberts            49 M Palm Coast         FL 2:09:42  9:55 2:08:54 
  501  1085 Terry Weber            47 F Melbourne          FL 2:09:45  9:55 2:08:34 
  502   402 Charles Holmes         29 M Rockledge          FL 2:09:47  9:55 2:09:16 
  503   468 Pat Kiesselbach        60 F Melbourne          FL 2:09:48  9:55 2:09:21 
  504   500 Michelle Lamb          43 F Merritt Island     FL 2:09:52  9:55 2:09:20 
  505   549 Mary Macdonald         43 F Indialantic        FL 2:09:56  9:56 2:09:03 
  506   226 Tama Davis             42 F Kissimmee          FL 2:09:58  9:56 2:09:20 
  507   353 Jie Guth               29 F Satellite Beach    FL 2:10:08  9:57 2:09:37 
  508   639 Willy Moolenaar        69 F Indialantic        FL 2:10:13  9:57 2:10:09 
  509   120 Daniel Cabrera         44 M Orlando            FL 2:10:25  9:58 2:09:57 
  510   904 Teen Sum               61 M Palm Bay           FL 2:10:27  9:58 2:10:03 
  511   697 Ronald Osler           70 M Cocoa Beach        FL 2:10:48 10:00 2:10:17 
  512   146 Tony Catanese          67 M Melbourne Beach    FL 2:10:54 10:00 2:10:45 
  513   157 Erin Chase             38 F Melbourne Beach    FL 2:10:57 10:00 2:10:20 
  514   760 Susan Reed             46 F Indialantic        FL 2:11:05 10:01 2:10:13 
  515   291 Hatice Foell           52 F Melbourne          FL 2:11:05 10:01 2:10:14 
  516   264 John Entsminger        48 M Melbourne Beach    FL 2:11:11 10:01 2:10:41 
  517   589 Michael McCluskey      42 M Melbourne          FL 2:11:15 10:02 2:10:48 
  518   893 David Stevens          33 M Melbourne          FL 2:11:21 10:02 2:10:32 
  519   841 Rebecca Shore          50 F Jacksonville       FL 2:11:22 10:02 2:10:26 
  520   368 Amy Harrison           40 F Plantation         FL 2:11:24 10:02 2:10:38 
  521   262 Barbara Ellmore        52 F Gainesville        FL 2:11:28 10:03 2:10:18 
  522   135 Robert Carr            47 M Cocoa              FL 2:11:28 10:03 2:10:36 
  523   140 Michelle Carter        36 F Vero Beach         FL 2:11:31 10:03 2:10:54 
  524   459 Jacquelyn Kellner      61 F Palm Bay           FL 2:11:33 10:03 2:11:04 
  525   130 Peter Carabetta        61 M Melbourne          FL 2:11:38 10:03 2:10:55 
  526  1071 Matt McKee             26 M Palm Bay           FL 2:11:38 10:03 2:11:04 
  527   864 Christy Smith-Heskel   48 F Malabar            FL 2:11:45 10:04 2:11:35 
  528   519 Laura Leitz            48 F Indialantic        FL 2:11:47 10:04 2:10:53 
  529   630 Melinda Millband       31 F Satellite Beach    FL 2:11:48 10:04 2:11:15 
  530   307 Brandi Gaffney         35 F Indialantic        FL 2:11:48 10:04 2:11:15 
  531   719 Daniel Perlmutter      54 M Stuart             FL 2:11:51 10:04 2:11:37 
  532   254 Dana Edwards           44 F Melbourne Beach    FL 2:11:52 10:04 2:10:57 
  533   290 Marisa Flint           44 F Cocoa              FL 2:11:54 10:05 2:11:28 
  534   411 Mitchell Hughes        45 M Viera              FL 2:11:59 10:05 2:11:03 
  535    10 Brian Alexy            29 M Charlotte          NC 2:12:00 10:05 2:12:00 
  536   298 Jill Franks            29 F Cape Canaveral     FL 2:12:03 10:05 2:11:46 
  537   525 Jane Levesque          68 F Nashua             NH 2:12:09 10:06 2:11:42 
  538   322 Kathy Gibbs            58 F Corvallis          OR 2:12:10 10:06 2:11:19 
  539    38 Sandie Bass-Ringdahl   39 F Iowa City          IA 2:12:15 10:06 2:11:14 
  540    47 Cyndi Bergs            39 F Merritt Island     FL 2:12:21 10:07 2:11:43 
  541   943 Evelyn Valero          39 F Weston             FL 2:12:28 10:07 2:12:15 
  542   305 Robert Fungquee        45 M Weston             FL 2:12:28 10:07 2:12:15 
  543   112 Laura Bussinger        31 F Dallas             TX 2:12:31 10:07 2:12:13 
  544   818 Anna Schaffernoth      21 F Waxhaw             NC 2:12:49 10:09 2:12:49 
  545   877 Diane Spicer           57 F Tpa                FL 2:12:52 10:09 2:12:48 
  546   247 Neal Driscoll          47 M Malabar            FL 2:12:56 10:09 2:12:07 
  547   649 Cheryl Moyer           46 F Winter Springs     FL 2:12:59 10:10 2:12:34 
  548   638 Elizabeth Moody        28 F Washington         DC 2:13:01 10:10 2:12:03 
  549   734 Karon Pittman          51 F Titusville         FL 2:13:02 10:10 2:11:45 
  550   278 Brenna Fazio           29 F Jupiter            FL 2:13:08 10:10 2:12:30 
  551   998 Jaime Wilhelm          31 F Saint Paul         MN 2:13:09 10:10 2:12:53 
  552   143 Jennifer Carver        31 F Melbourne          FL 2:13:12 10:11 2:12:16 
  553   121 Kyle Cacciatore        37 M Indian Harbour Bea FL 2:13:12 10:11 2:12:19 
  554   443 Peter Joyce            60 M Vero Beach         FL 2:13:44 10:13 2:12:49 
  555   733 Connie Pitcher         47 F Berthoud           CO 2:13:46 10:13 2:13:14 
  556   873 Rebecca Sparks         43 F Cocoa Beach           2:13:51 10:14 2:13:44 
  557   968 Karri Wallace          33 F Aurora             CO 2:13:54 10:14 2:13:30 
  558   405 William Horgan         56 M Merritti Island    FL 2:13:54 10:14 2:13:30 
  559   584 Cristle McCart         26 F Indialantic        FL 2:14:05 10:15 2:13:09 
  560   454 John Keener            61 M Apple Creek        OH 2:14:06 10:15 2:13:45 
  561   883 Jaclyn Staton          26 F Orlando            FL 2:14:09 10:15 2:13:36 
  562   133 Alicia Caron           40 F Longwood           FL 2:14:10 10:15 2:13:24 
  563    64 Laura Blaser           54 F Orlando            FL 2:14:19 10:16 2:14:07 
  564   670 Joanne Nowlan-Sakowic  54 F Ocala              FL 2:14:26 10:16 2:13:57 
  565   118 Gretchen Butts         56 F Laytonsville       MD 2:14:29 10:16 2:14:10 
  566    51 Rosanne Bessenaire     53 F Melbourne          FL 2:14:29 10:16 2:13:55 
  567   663 Crispin Ng'oma         35 M Kansas City        MO 2:14:34 10:17 2:13:50 
  568   623 Michelle Mielke        37 F Melbourne          FL 2:14:35 10:17 2:13:56 
  569   736 Rebecca Pletcher       42 F Cocoa Beach        FL 2:14:48 10:18 2:13:57 
  570   134 Blythe Carpenter       35 F Orlando            FL 2:14:56 10:19 2:14:01 
  571   874 Cynthia Spearman       53 F Ormond Beach       FL 2:15:06 10:19 2:14:36 
  572   679 Nicci Ohland           38 F Deltona            FL 2:15:13 10:20 2:14:45 
  573  1049 Karyn Brantley         33 F Melbourne          FL 2:15:16 10:20 2:14:45 
  574   786 Darlene Rogers         46 F Sebastian          FL 2:15:18 10:20 2:14:16 
  575   438 Kara Johnston          19 F Melbourne          FL 2:15:31 10:21 2:15:06 
  576   261 Theresa Ellis          38 F Wellington         FL 2:15:37 10:22 2:14:48 
  577   182 David Colclough        47 M Vero Beach         FL 2:15:49 10:23 2:15:14 
  578   181 Amy Colclough          42 F Vero Beach         FL 2:15:49 10:23 2:15:13 
  579    75 Emily Boudreaux        33 F Rockledge          FL 2:15:50 10:23 2:14:57 
  580   505 Brandon Lanza          38 M Melbourne          FL 2:15:51 10:23 2:15:22 
  581   231 David Dehart           47 M Raleigh            NC 2:15:53 10:23 2:15:07 
  582   142 Diane Caruso           51 F Valkaria           FL 2:15:54 10:23 2:15:00 
  583    83 Larry Brickel          72 M Winter Springs     FL 2:16:03 10:24 2:15:51 
  584  1018 Katie Wold             32 F Vero Beach         FL 2:16:12 10:24 2:15:33 
  585    53 Lynda Bilbo            47 F Vero Beach         FL 2:16:12 10:24 2:15:34 
  586   951 Zofia Vincent          50 F Cocoa Beach        FL 2:16:14 10:24 2:15:35 
  587   789 Kellyann Rohr          41 F Orlando            FL 2:16:22 10:25 2:15:58 
  588   192 David Coulter          42 M Port St. Lucie     FL 2:16:23 10:25 2:16:05 
  589   288 Heidi Fleming          48 F Port Orange        FL 2:16:27 10:25 2:15:40 
  590   550 Diane Machado          40 F Orlando            FL 2:16:28 10:26 2:16:09 
  591   643 Stacy Moore            38 F Clearwater         FL 2:16:30 10:26 2:15:49 
  592   686 Eugene O'Neill         59 M Vero Beach         FL 2:16:30 10:26 2:15:35 
  593   735 Geoff Pletcher         47 M Cocoa Beach        FL 2:16:31 10:26 2:15:41 
  594   160 Holly Childress        23 F Palm Bay           FL 2:16:32 10:26 2:16:06 
  595   155 Anne-Marie Chamberlin  36 F Satellite Beach    FL 2:16:34 10:26 2:15:27 
  596   879 Janice Spragins        45 F Indialantic        FL 2:16:39 10:26 2:15:57 
  597   808 Justin Ryals           32 M Melbourne Beach    FL 2:16:39 10:26 2:15:58 
  598   269 Carolyn Evans          58 F Debary             FL 2:16:43 10:27         
  599   178 Amy Clocksin           41 F Maumee             OH 2:16:45 10:27 2:15:55 
  600   727 Bill Pharris           50 M Kernersville       NC 2:16:48 10:27 2:15:59 
  601   230 Leslie Deaton          48 F Charlotte          NC 2:16:48 10:27 2:16:00 
  602   427 Billy Jenkins          31 M Melbourne          FL 2:16:50 10:27 2:16:03 
  603   434 Norman Johnson         56 M Indialantic        FL 2:16:58 10:28 2:16:40 
  604    91 Dietrich Browne        41 M Melbourne          FL 2:16:59 10:28 2:16:00 
  605   905 John Sutherland        44 M Rockledge          FL 2:17:09 10:29 2:16:38 
  606   665 Jeanine Nolan          34 F Palm Bay           FL 2:17:10 10:29 2:16:14 
  607   428 Erin Jenkins           26 F Melbourne          FL 2:17:11 10:29 2:16:25 
  608   850 Ben Simko              58 M Boise              ID 2:17:11 10:29 2:16:48 
  609   295 Julie Foy              30 F Melbourne          FL 2:17:13 10:29 2:16:29 
  610   573 Jana Martin            40 F Indialantic        FL 2:17:14 10:29 2:16:29 
  611   880 Mike Spragins          56 M Indialantic        FL 2:17:18 10:29 2:16:36 
  612   724 Kristina Peterson      43 F Deland             FL 2:17:22 10:30 2:16:17 
  613   546 Richard Lucas          53 M Palm Beach Gardens FL 2:17:31 10:30 2:16:25 
  614   932 Melissa Thye           17 F Estero             FL 2:17:31 10:30 2:17:05 
  615   931 Ben Thye               48 M Estero             FL 2:17:37 10:31 2:17:11 
  616   565 Deborah Marino         52 F Indialantic        FL 2:17:44 10:31 2:16:53 
  617   175 Chandra Claycomb       35 F Palm Bay           FL 2:17:46 10:31 2:16:49 
  618   696 Beth Osbourne-Schwa    15 F Sarasota           FL 2:17:48 10:32 2:17:33 
  619    23 Anthea Atkinson        49 F Palm Bay           FL 2:17:49 10:32 2:17:20 
  620   652 Dean Murphy            43 M Ihb                FL 2:17:56 10:32 2:17:21 
  621   563 Munch Manoucheri       63 M Winter Park        FL 2:18:02 10:33 2:17:27 
  622   771 Lan Repinski           61 F Tampa              FL 2:18:09 10:33 2:17:49 
  623   587 Roberta McCloskey      46 F Brunswick          GA 2:18:09 10:33 2:17:49 
  624   986 Joseph Werner          52 M Melbourne          FL 2:18:10 10:33 2:17:13 
  625   936 Stephanie Travis       27 F Bradenton          FL 2:18:12 10:33 2:17:32 
  626   748 Dana Procter           26 F Bradenton          FL 2:18:12 10:33 2:17:32 
  627   779 Richelle Roberts       38 F Palm Coast         FL 2:18:22 10:34 2:17:34 
  628   674 Rose Ochieng           26 F Kansas City        KS 2:18:27 10:35 2:17:43 
  629   328 Paul Gitzen            48 M Rockledge          FL 2:18:33 10:35 2:18:12 
  630   377 Brandon Hedges         35 M Melbourne          FL 2:18:33 10:35 2:18:13 
  631   493 Sara Kurth-Diaz        41 F Malabar            FL 2:18:41 10:36 2:18:16 
  632   754 Chadwick Ragland       34 M Altamonte Springs  FL 2:19:02 10:37 2:17:55 
  633   259 Mary Ellingham         53 F Indialantic        FL 2:19:08 10:38 2:18:35 
  634  1045 Christopher Zurewich   41 M Saint Cloud        FL 2:19:19 10:39 2:19:09 
  635   656 Kristin Myers          29 F Palm Bay           FL 2:19:19 10:39 2:18:25 
  636  1000 Michael Wilkes         51 M Rockledge          FL 2:19:25 10:39 2:18:49 
  637   229 Walter Day             57 M Merritt Island     FL 2:19:34 10:40 2:19:10 
  638   451 Shelley Kapitan        54 F Newmarket          CN 2:19:43 10:40 2:19:00 
  639   450 Michael Kapitan        50 M Newmarket          CN 2:19:43 10:40 2:19:00 
  640   199 Michelle Crawford      38 F Fruitland Park     FL 2:19:43 10:40 2:18:38 
  641   942 Jim Valentine          39 M Melbourne Beach    FL 2:20:02 10:42 2:19:22 
  642   235 Mary Dier              47 F Indian Harbour Bea FL 2:20:06 10:42 2:19:32 
  643    15 Jordan Anderson        21 M Tampa              FL 2:20:09 10:42 2:19:30 
  644   763 Erica Reich            36 F Gainesville        FL 2:20:19 10:43 2:19:53 
  645   764 Richard Reich          37 M Gainesville        FL 2:20:19 10:43 2:19:53 
  646   414 Ingrid Hunt            44 F Kissimmee          FL 2:20:26 10:44 2:19:48 
  647  1053 Monica Halcomb         31 F Ellettsville       IN 2:20:53 10:46 2:19:50 
  648   184 Judy Coleman           54 F Melbourne          FL 2:20:54 10:46 2:19:58 
  649   480 Tina Kohn              44 F Normal             IL 2:20:55 10:46 2:20:15 
  650   902 Michael Stroik         51 M Hartford           WI 2:21:04 10:47 2:20:08 
  651   421 Ellyn Jack             57 F Myakka City        FL 2:21:10 10:47 2:20:48 
  652   618 Jes Mesa               58 M Cary               NC 2:21:25 10:48 2:20:21 
  653  1093 Theo Carroll           66 F Venice             FL 2:21:28 10:48 2:21:00 
  654   619 Tammera Mesa           51 F Cary               NC 2:21:32 10:49 2:20:29 
  655  1043 Travis Zimmerman       25 M Palm Bay           FL 2:22:02 10:51 2:21:12 
  656  1034 Candice Yeager         28 F Palm Bay           FL 2:22:03 10:51 2:21:14 
  657   713 Cheryl Parsch          34 F Winter Park        FL 2:22:07 10:51 2:21:16 
  658   494 Matthew Kurylo         33 M Fredericksburg     VA 2:22:14 10:52 2:21:47 
  659   715 Anil Patel             48 M Indialantic        FL 2:22:25 10:53 2:21:35 
  660   634 Sharon Mize            53 F Atlanta            GA 2:22:27 10:53 2:21:32 
  661  1046 Jeanne Zurewich        39 F Saint Cloud        FL 2:22:34 10:53 2:22:23 
  662   486 Steven Kopman          31 M Melbourne          FL 2:22:44 10:54 2:22:14 
  663   577 James Mathena          70 M Orlando            FL 2:22:45 10:54 2:22:23 
  664  1066 Daryl Gilbert          54 M Viera              FL 2:22:46 10:54 2:22:10 
  665   666 John Noll              45 M Satellite Beach    FL 2:22:46 10:54 2:22:16 
  666   805 Katie Ruder            28 F Peoria             IL 2:22:51 10:55 2:21:51 
  667   319 Karissa Gerhke         20 F Palm Bay           FL 2:23:02 10:56 2:22:23 
  668   294 Ashley Fowler          25 F Durham             NC 2:23:04 10:56 2:22:29 
  669    17 John Angove            41 M Cocoa Beach        FL 2:23:06 10:56 2:22:01 
  670   717 Damon Patton           48 M Satellite Beach    FL 2:23:12 10:56 2:22:08 
  671   972 Rich Warren            54 M Merritt Island     FL 2:23:13 10:56 2:22:52 
  672   593 Angela McFall          41 F Mims               FL 2:23:14 10:57 2:22:52 
  673   536 James Lombardy         45 M Melbourne          FL 2:23:16 10:57 2:22:09 
  674   552 Joanne Macneill        38 F Stittsvile         ON 2:23:19 10:57 2:22:16 
  675   667 Sara Norem             21 F Oviedo             FL 2:23:21 10:57 2:22:58 
  676   823 Karen Schreiber        46 F Indialantic        FL 2:23:22 10:57 2:22:59 
  677   875 Elaine Speed           23 F Melbourne          FL 2:23:34 10:58 2:22:49 
  678    32 Darleen Barfield       56 F Merritt Island     FL 2:23:41 10:59 2:22:56 
  679   564 Carrie Marino          33 F Orlando            FL 2:23:44 10:59 2:22:35 
  680   545 Andrea Lucas           44 F Melbourne          FL 2:23:45 10:59 2:23:30 
  681  1127 Andy Rennie            40 M Aberdeen           GB 2:23:49 10:59 2:23:28 
  682   955 Thomas Vu              24 M West Melbourne     FL 2:24:02 11:00 2:23:18 
  683   848 Jen Sikoski            29 F Palm Bay           FL 2:24:06 11:00 2:23:45 
  684   650 Heather Muir           34 F Palm Bay           FL 2:24:06 11:00 2:23:45 
  685    63 Glenn Blaser           58 M Orlando            FL 2:24:09 11:01 2:23:56 
  686  2774 David Kempf            53 M Vero Beach         FL 2:24:11 11:01 2:23:45 
  687   496 Dane Lacasse           41 M Port Orange        FL 2:24:13 11:01 2:23:38 
  688   406 Kevin Howald           46 M Melbourne          FL 2:24:15 11:01 2:23:03 
  689   407 Missy Howald           47 F Melbourne          FL 2:24:15 11:01 2:23:04 
  690   372 Bob Hartley            75 M Las Vegas          NV 2:24:19 11:01 2:23:41 
  691   801 Shelly Rosseau         39 F Melbourne Beach    FL 2:24:19 11:01 2:23:23 
  692   466 Kathy Kerley           54 F Satellite Beach    FL 2:24:21 11:02 2:23:17 
  693   392 Carl Hill              55 M Wauseon            OH 2:24:25 11:02 2:23:47 
  694  1027 Robert Wright          50 M Indialantic        FL 2:24:46 11:04 2:24:21 
  695  1044 Susan Zipper           39 F Indian Harbour Bea FL 2:24:56 11:04 2:24:20 
  696   929 Jerald Thompson Ii     45 M Daytona Beach      FL 2:24:58 11:04 2:24:21 
  697   806 William Ruiz           38 M Saint Cloud        FL 2:25:00 11:05 2:24:24 
  698    70 David Boner            42 M Palm Bay           FL 2:25:03 11:05 2:23:59 
  699   497 Cheryl Lacey           25 F Orlando            FL 2:25:04 11:05 2:24:31 
  700   624 Gail Miksch            45 F Malabar            FL 2:25:08 11:05 2:24:47 
  701   511 Christy Lee            50 F Valrico            FL 2:25:15 11:06 2:24:43 
  702   718 Allison Peeples        42 F St Cloud           FL 2:25:30 11:07 2:24:41 
  703   348 Janine Grover          47 F Port Orange        FL 2:25:42 11:08 2:24:54 
  704   346 Lori Greene            43 F Saint Cloud        FL 2:25:43 11:08 2:24:50 
  705   345 Joe Greene             38 M Saint Cloud        FL 2:25:43 11:08 2:24:49 
  706  1107 Maggie Veith           25 F Trinity            FL 2:25:49 11:08 2:25:07 
  707   803 Kate Rotindo           31 F Fort Pierce        FL 2:25:59 11:09 2:25:29 
  708  1063 John Rice              54 M Cocoa Beach        FL 2:26:01 11:09 2:25:23 
  709   253 Dawn Eckhoff           41 F Titusville         FL 2:26:12 11:10 2:25:42 
  710   224 Lisa Davis             54 F Brooklyn           NY 2:26:38 11:12 2:25:46 
  711    62 Michael Blanchard      47 M Rcokledge          FL 2:26:45 11:13 2:26:13 
  712   651 Cari Lynn Munshower    21 F Sebastian          FL 2:26:48 11:13 2:25:52 
  713   729 Laura Piazza           31 F Clearwater         FL 2:27:00 11:14 2:26:30 
  714   292 John Forrant           53 M Baverly            MA 2:27:05 11:14 2:25:50 
  715   569 Susan Marks            40 F Vero Beach         FL 2:27:07 11:14 2:25:56 
  716    45 Diane Bennett          44 F Indiantown         FL 2:27:08 11:14 2:26:34 
  717  1075 Frederick Peterson     57 M Malabar            FL 2:27:24 11:16 2:26:36 
  718    49 Debra Berman           47 F Jupiter            FL 2:27:25 11:16 2:26:20 
  719  1103 Brent Peoples          49 M Indiatlantic       FL 2:27:27 11:16 2:26:55 
  720   859 Allyson Smith          22 F Orlando            FL 2:27:29 11:16 2:26:54 
  721   355 Patti Hamilton         52 F Melbourne Beach    FL 2:27:37 11:17 2:26:40 
  722   356 Tami Hamilton          42 F Melbourne Beach    FL 2:27:37 11:17 2:26:40 
  723   515 Erica Leiser           46 F Satellite Beach    FL 2:27:38 11:17 2:26:52 
  724   388 Calla Hess             47 F Palm Bay           FL 2:27:43 11:17 2:26:45 
  725   212 Kristin Cusimano       33 F Indialantic        FL 2:27:49 11:18 2:27:15 
  726   498 Wayne Lachance         62 M Jupiter            FL 2:27:56 11:18 2:26:45 
  727   436 Susan Johnson          47 F Indialantic        FL 2:28:14 11:19 2:27:56 
  728  1032 Alison Yates           32 F Sebastian          FL 2:28:20 11:20 2:27:43 
  729   809 Krista Sadlers         41 F Sebastian          FL 2:28:21 11:20 2:27:44 
  730   991 Marilyn K. Whisner     62 F West Melbourne     FL 2:28:23 11:20 2:27:40 
  731   689 Wendy Orlando          39 F Sarasota           FL 2:28:24 11:20 2:27:53 
  732  1058 Cristina Engel         38 F Merritt Island     FL 2:28:26 11:20 2:28:03 
  733   861 Bonnie Smith           39 F Palm Harbor        FL 2:28:26 11:20 2:27:55 
  734   260 Michael Ellis          40 M Wellington         FL 2:28:34 11:21 2:27:44 
  735   917 Cheryle Tapp           34 F Duluth             GA 2:28:45 11:22 2:27:58 
  736   597 Ron McGrier            33 M Orlando            FL 2:28:48 11:22 2:27:52 
  737   374 Tonia Hayes            47 F Fruitland Park     FL 2:28:53 11:22 2:27:57 
  738   171 Jack Clark             50 M Ft. Myers          FL 2:28:58 11:23 2:28:50 
  739  1056 Lorraine Hardaway      52 F Maitland           FL 2:29:21 11:25 2:29:08 
  740   695 E. Scott Osbourne      51 F Sarasota           FL 2:29:27 11:25 2:29:12 
  741  1001 Chrysti Wilkinson      31 F Palm Bay           FL 2:29:53 11:27 2:29:12 
  742  1104 Maria Sander           31 F Palm Bay           FL 2:29:53 11:27 2:29:01 
  743   940 Carolyn Truluck        42 F Fern Park          FL 2:30:00 11:28 2:29:47 
  744   907 John Sutphin           60 M Kissimmee          FL 2:30:04 11:28 2:29:18 
  745   963 Heidi Walker           31 F Winter Park        FL 2:30:10 11:28 2:28:57 
  746   404 Tara Hopkins           27 F Winterpark         FL 2:30:27 11:30 2:29:39 
  747   177 Jennifer Clements      35 F Merritt Island     FL 2:30:28 11:30 2:29:58 
  748   807 Kristie Rupchand       35 F Saint Cloud        FL 2:30:41 11:31 2:30:07 
  749    81 Dawn Brantley          44 F Titusville         FL 2:30:54 11:32 2:29:30 
  750   351 Lisa Gundrum           44 F Edgewater          FL 2:30:55 11:32 2:30:01 
  751   835 April Sharp            53 F Centreville        MD 2:30:57 11:32 2:29:48 
  752     8 Epifanio Agosto        79 M Orlando            FL 2:31:01 11:32 2:30:36 
  753   365 Beth Harmon            49 F Saint Cloud        FL 2:31:08 11:33 2:29:58 
  754   580 Lyndsey Matthis        26 F Voorhees           NJ 2:31:09 11:33 2:30:18 
  755   437 Teri Johnson           28 F Charleston         SC 2:31:10 11:33 2:30:19 
  756   785 Michele Rodon-Carver   33 F Orlando            FL 2:31:11 11:33 2:30:05 
  757   327 Jeffrey Girten         41 M Indialantic        FL 2:31:11 11:33 2:30:37 
  758  2773 Gina Kempf             43 F Vero Beach         FL 2:31:26 11:34 2:31:01 
  759   797 Eddie Roseboom         46 M Ormond Beach       FL 2:31:28 11:34 2:30:51 
  760   304 Sandra Fuller          46 F Maitland           FL 2:31:29 11:34 2:31:08 
  761  1054 Tracy Seibert          40 F Melbourne          FL 2:31:35 11:35 2:31:08 
  762   162 James Choate           61 M Troy               MI 2:31:38 11:35 2:30:57 
  763   117 Regina Butler          39 F Cocoa Beach        FL 2:32:00 11:37 2:30:59 
  764   481 Kelly Koney            45 F Chicago            IL 2:32:07 11:37 2:31:00 
  765   122 Marian Cacciatore      50 F Satellite Beach    FL 2:32:07 11:37 2:31:34 
  766   600 Amanda McKee           27 F Palm Bay           FL 2:32:26 11:39 2:31:52 
  767  1030 Randy Wyatt            31 M Chuluota           FL 2:32:30 11:39 2:31:22 
  768  1029 Kathleen Wyatt         29 F Chuluota           FL 2:32:30 11:39 2:31:21 
  769    19 Edward Armitage        62 M Melbourne Beach    FL 2:32:33 11:39 2:32:17 
  770   629 Randy Milford          53 M Deland             FL 2:32:45 11:40 2:32:01 
  771   194 Paul Courtnell         67 M Melbourne Beach    FL 2:32:48 11:40 2:31:58 
  772   816 Lacey Saxon            39 F Indialantic        FL 2:33:00 11:41 2:32:23 
  773   276 Dr. James Fantauzzo.   70 M Port St. Lucie     FL 2:33:18 11:43 2:32:51 
  774   990 Lindley Westervelt     23 F Orlando            FL 2:33:31 11:44 2:32:57 
  775  1003 Jim Willcoxon          49 M Melbourne          FL 2:33:40 11:44 2:32:40 
  776  1086 Neil Bennett           52 M Orlando            FL 2:34:22 11:48 2:34:22 
  777   211 Christi Curtis         31 F Indialantic        FL 2:34:25 11:48 2:33:13 
  778   126 Emily Camilli          42 F Indialantic        FL 2:34:32 11:48 2:33:42 
  779   474 Margie Knapp           51 F Vero Beach         FL 2:34:44 11:49 2:34:13 
  780  1037 James Yount            38 M St. Peters         MO 2:35:06 11:51 2:33:57 
  781   821 Norma Scherer          50 F Palm Beach Gardens FL 2:35:11 11:51 2:34:05 
  782   562 Lisa Mangino-Friedl    47 F Indian Harbour Bea FL 2:35:35 11:53 2:34:39 
  783   369 Jennilee Harrison      22 F Clemson            SC 2:35:40 11:53 2:35:12 
  784   313 Meagan Garmon          30 F Kissimmee          FL 2:35:46 11:54 2:35:17 
  785    41 Christopher Beattie    34 M Indialantic        FL 2:36:27 11:57 2:35:45 
  786   627 Cayla Milford          14 F Deland             FL 2:36:32 11:57 2:35:47 
  787   976 Shelby Watford         15 F Deland             FL 2:36:32 11:57 2:35:48 
  788   604 Holly McKnight         39 F Malabar            FL 2:36:42 11:58 2:35:47 
  789   678 Deirdre O'Donnell      47 F North Palm Beach   FL 2:36:42 11:58 2:36:15 
  790   321 Vanessa Giaimo         30 F Melbourne          FL 2:36:52 11:59 2:35:54 
  791   238 Kristopher Doan        24 M Melbourne          FL 2:36:52 11:59 2:35:54 
  792   499 Sarah Lail             27 F West Melbourne     FL 2:36:55 11:59 2:36:14 
  793   284 Thomas Finch           32 M Inialantic         FL 2:36:57 11:59 2:36:26 
  794   698 Pam Ouellette          40 F Palm Bay           FL 2:37:00 12:00 2:36:00 
  795   826 Kelly Semenko          32 F Melbourne          FL 2:37:00 12:00 2:36:09 
  796    43 Carl Belles            42 M Merritt Island     FL 2:37:00 12:00 2:36:38 
  797   723 Pamela Peters-Jordan   39 F Boca Raton         FL 2:37:01 12:00 2:36:03 
  798   608 Steve McNeely          57 M West Melbourne     FL 2:37:10 12:00 2:36:37 
  799   676 Susie Oconnell         57 F Melbourne          FL 2:37:22 12:01 2:37:04 
  800   208 Abby Cullen            15 F Cocoa              FL 2:37:24 12:01 2:36:58 
  801   891 David Sterphone        28 M St. Augustine      FL 2:37:50 12:03 2:36:38 
  802   725 Michael Petrillo       67 M Chester Springs    PA 2:37:50 12:03 2:36:54 
  803   892 Rebecca Sterphone      34 F St. Augustine      FL 2:37:50 12:03 2:36:39 
  804   317 Joan Georgalis         61 F Walpole            MA 2:38:21 12:06 2:37:33 
  805   557 Stephen Maldony        41 M Cocoa              FL 2:38:28 12:06 2:38:10 
  806   398 Kimberly Hitzel        45 F Oviedo             FL 2:38:33 12:07 2:37:57 
  807   672 Jodi Nunno             34 F Melbourne          FL 2:38:53 12:08 2:38:16 
  808   815 Carolyn Saxon          57 F Melbourne          FL 2:38:53 12:08 2:38:17 
  809   973 Colleen Warrick        40 F Omaha              NE 2:38:54 12:08 2:37:43 
  810   765 Barry Reid             70 M Papillion          NE 2:38:54 12:08 2:37:43 
  811   431 Renee Jiannine         45 F Palm Bay           FL 2:39:27 12:11 2:38:31 
  812    95 Darrell Buchanan       41 M Satellite Beach    FL 2:39:37 12:12 2:38:36 
  813   585 Ann McCarter           40 F Malabar            FL 2:39:56 12:13 2:39:13 
  814   516 Michael Leiser         20 M Satellite Beach    FL 2:40:07 12:14 2:39:21 
  815   103 Misty Burch            30 F Indian Harbour Bea FL 2:40:10 12:14 2:39:26 
  816   555 Rishi Maharaj          41 M Viera              FL 2:40:19 12:15 2:39:47 
  817   334 Eileen Goode           54 F Palm Bay           FL 2:40:23 12:15 2:39:20 
  818  1091 Bryan Lee              45 M Valrico            FL 2:41:00 12:18 2:40:27 
  819   258 Christine Ellegood     43 F Cocoa Beach        FL 2:41:19 12:19 2:40:29 
  820   919 Foster Thayer          63 M Melbourne          FL 2:41:39 12:21 2:41:00 
  821   331 Elizabeth Gmerek       49 F Merritt Island     FL 2:41:56 12:22 2:41:22 
  822   824 Jillian Schultz        24 F Melbourne          FL 2:42:18 12:24 2:41:12 
  823   537 Walter Long            59 M Vero Beach         FL 2:42:22 12:24 2:41:44 
  824   116 Rachelle Butler        39 F Melbourne Beach    FL 2:42:44 12:26 2:41:47 
  825   895 Martha Stewart         51 F Indialantic        FL 2:42:45 12:26 2:41:55 
  826   244 Edward Dragun          60 M Jacksonville       FL 2:42:47 12:26 2:41:38 
  827   746 Shelly Price           15 F Cocoa              FL 2:42:55 12:27 2:42:29 
  828   607 Scott McNeely          38 M Minot              ND 2:42:57 12:27 2:42:24 
  829   442 Jennifer Joseph        39 F Daytona Beach      FL 2:43:23 12:29 2:42:35 
  830  1019 Debra Wolfe            51 F Melbourne          FL 2:43:35 12:30 2:42:23 
  831   220 Scott Davey            38 M Harmony            FL 2:43:35 12:30 2:42:23 
  832   802 Derek Roszkowiak       29 M Viera              FL 2:43:42 12:30 2:42:37 
  833   363 Gregory Harland        39 M Satellite Beach    FL 2:43:43 12:30 2:42:38 
  834   669 Randy Norton           51 M Palm Bay           FL 2:44:00 12:32 2:43:07 
  835   810 Angela Salierno        39 F Palm Bay           FL 2:44:02 12:32 2:43:19 
  836   510 Nathalie Leander       38 F Indialantic        FL 2:44:02 12:32 2:43:19 
  837    44 Cheryl Belles          46 F Merritt Island     FL 2:44:07 12:32 2:43:45 
  838   245 Nicholas Dragun        32 M Davie              FL 2:44:10 12:32 2:43:00 
  839  1109 Laura Sullivan         57 F Winter Park        FL 2:44:29 12:34 2:43:38 
  840   452 Sarah Karp             35 F Indialantic        FL 2:44:37 12:34 2:43:52 
  841   190 Tandy Copps            47 F Indialantic        FL 2:44:44 12:35 2:43:52 
  842   566 Peter Marino           31 M Orlando            FL 2:44:46 12:35 2:43:38 
  843   941 Cheri Tyre-Roberts     49 F Lake Como          FL 2:44:54 12:36 2:44:19 
  844   613 Jim Meegan             44 M Melbourne          FL 2:45:32 12:39 2:44:26 
  845   210 Curtis Curry           51 M Malabar            FL 2:46:00 12:41 2:45:13 
  846   876 Karen Speed            48 F Viera              FL 2:46:07 12:41 2:45:11 
  847  1079 Jan Ranallo-Pfeife     51 F Overland Park      KS 2:46:08 12:41 2:45:02 
  848   756 Joanne Ratcliffe       69 F Barefoot Bay       FL 2:46:14 12:42 2:45:27 
  849    56 Kym Birdsill           43 F Dillon             CO 2:46:22 12:42 2:45:44 
  850    57 Marc Birdsill          42 M Dillon             CO 2:46:28 12:43 2:45:49 
  851   916 Tracey Tam             31 F Melbourne          FL 2:46:34 12:43 2:45:29 
  852   535 Vicki Logan            47 F Ihb                FL 2:47:52 12:49 2:47:07 
  853   647 Betty Morris           43 F Orlando            FL 2:48:02 12:50 2:47:11 
  854   967 Abby Wallace           26 F Orlando            FL 2:48:02 12:50 2:47:12 
  855   465 Kellie Kenney          22 F Sylvania           OH 2:48:35 12:53 2:48:04 
  856   937 Mary Ellen Troilo      43 F Indialantic        FL 2:48:41 12:53 2:47:51 
  857   479 Cyndra Kohfeldt        17 F Melbourne          FL 2:49:24 12:56 2:48:46 
  858   953 Christina Vinson       38 F Indialantic        FL 2:49:35 12:57 2:48:31 
  859   445 Lucinda Kage           38 F Melbourne          FL 2:49:46 12:58 2:49:38 
  860   704 Cheryl Parham          36 F Davenport          FL 2:49:47 12:58 2:48:36 
  861   575 Patty Martin           52 F Indian Harbour Bea FL 2:50:00 12:59 2:49:04 
  862    76 Valerie Boughner       59 F Deltona            FL 2:50:13 13:00 2:49:08 
  863   984 Jacqui Wells           55 F Satellite Beach    FL 2:50:17 13:00 2:49:10 
  864   473 Rusty Klotz            36 M Palm Bay           FL 2:50:27 13:01 2:49:46 
  865   868 Richard Soller         82 M North Bend         OH 2:50:36 13:02 2:49:43 
  866   794 Craig Romero           44 M Vero Beach         FL 2:50:57 13:03 2:50:29 
  867   795 Dawn Romero            36 F Vero Beach         FL 2:50:57 13:03 2:50:30 
  868     5 Christine Adams        47 F Melbourne Beach    FL 2:51:20 13:05 2:50:45 
  869  1096 Sarah Schroeder        59 F Indiatlantic       FL 2:51:54 13:08 2:51:18 
  870   921 Vern Thomas            62 M Satellite Beach    FL 2:52:22 13:10 2:51:52 
  871  1064 Amber Saxon            33 F Indiatlantic       FL 2:52:42 13:11 2:51:45 
  872  1070 Breanne Brown          32 F Melbourne          FL 2:52:43 13:12 2:51:46 
  873   621 Kristine Meyers        44 F Fort Pierce        FL 2:52:59 13:13 2:52:22 
  874   854 Michael Singer         55 M Indian Harbour Bea FL 2:53:57 13:17 2:53:00 
  875   853 Janel Singer           54 F Indian Harbour Bea FL 2:53:57 13:17 2:53:00 
  876   205 Christine Crotty       53 F Satellite Beach    FL 2:54:05 13:18 2:53:20 
  877   504 Jane Lanford           50 F Melbourne          FL 2:54:15 13:19 2:53:46 
  878     4 Kristin Ackerman       38 F Rockledge          FL 2:54:15 13:19 2:53:46 
  879   105 Theresa Burdine        45 F Titusville         FL 2:54:33 13:20 2:54:03 
  880   812 Sharon Sanker          43 F Titusville         FL 2:54:33 13:20 2:54:03 
  881   286 Jamie Flake            26 F Mims               FL 2:55:02 13:22 2:54:02 
  882   151 Christina Cerrato      29 F Mims               FL 2:55:07 13:23 2:54:08 
  883   461 Audra Kemmerling       34 F Cocoa              FL 2:55:10 13:23 2:54:10 
  884   860 Audrey Smith           41 F Melbourne          FL 2:56:03 13:27 2:55:10 
  885   137 Cathy Carroll          45 F Melbourne          FL 2:56:30 13:29 2:55:29 
  886  1057 Katheryn Theisen       55 F Cocoa Beach        FL 2:56:50 13:30 2:56:43 
  887   209 Ingrid Culver          26 F Indialantic        FL 2:56:55 13:31 2:56:29 
  888   964 Lisa Walker            48 F Melbourne          FL 2:57:21 13:33 2:56:31 
  889   817 Patti Scardino         50 F Melbourne          FL 2:57:37 13:34 2:56:56 
  890  1095 Bethany Barnhorst      37 F Orlando            FL 2:58:50 13:40 2:57:56 
  891  1102 Martin Springer        61 M Boca Raton         FL 2:58:55 13:40 2:57:55 
  892   583 Caryn McAnlis          47 F Jupiter            FL 2:58:55 13:40 2:58:17 
  893   935 Michelle Trapchak-Dor  35 F Palm Bay           FL 2:59:29 13:43 2:58:46 
  894   242 Don Dore Jr.           57 M Melbourne Beach    FL 2:59:30 13:43 2:59:22 
  895   154 Gil Chalstrom          52 M Boca Raton         FL 3:00:02 13:45 2:58:57 
  896   839 Sue Sheridan-Statz     49 F Lincoln            NE 3:00:20 13:46 2:59:27 
  897   692 Dennis Ortiz           48 M Miami              FL 3:00:29 13:47 2:59:54 
  898   694 Maribelle Ortiz        48 M Miami              FL 3:00:30 13:47 2:59:53 
  899   485 Richard Koontz         63 M Merritt Island     FL 3:00:52 13:49 3:00:14 
  900   591 Chrissy McCormack      28 F Palm Bay           FL 3:01:18 13:51 3:00:49 
  901   152 Lori Chabot            48 F Melbourne          FL 3:01:30 13:52 3:01:24 
  902  1011 Tracy Wills            47 F Indialantic        FL 3:01:35 13:52 3:00:40 
  903  1010 Dan Wills              46 M Indialantic        FL 3:01:35 13:52 3:00:40 
  904  1047 Joyce Zymroz           62 F Vero Beach         FL 3:01:46 13:53 3:00:54 
  905   522 Linda Lenk             60 F Daytona Beach Shor FL 3:01:58 13:54 3:01:12 
  906  1013 Karen Wilson           36 F Grove City         OH 3:02:09 13:55 3:01:18 
  907   400 Michael Hoffer         71 M Narragansett       RI 3:02:31 13:56 3:01:53 
  908   320 Jill Gervin            53 F Farwell            MI 3:03:03 13:59 3:02:07 
  909   315 Rebecca Gaudious       29 F Winter Garden      FL 3:03:07 13:59 3:02:07 
  910   316 Arthur Georgalis       70 M Walpole            MA 3:03:25 14:01 3:02:38 
  911   913 Melinda Szorger        28 F West Melbourne     FL 3:03:28 14:01 3:03:09 
  912    46 Charlotte Berdahl      64 F Fairbanks          AK 3:04:07 14:04 3:03:14 
  913   836 Mary Sharrow           65 F Crawford           GA 3:04:13 14:04 3:03:05 
  914   306 Thomas Gabeler         51 M Melbourne          FL 3:04:44 14:07 3:03:45 
  915   462 Susie Kendall          50 F Melbourne          FL 3:05:16 14:09 3:04:47 
  916   954 Karen Viollis          48 F Melbourne          FL 3:05:16 14:09 3:04:48 
  917   492 Dawn Kuhns             47 F Pompano Beach      FL 3:06:47 14:16 3:05:40 
  918   475 Helen Knecht           56 F Lincoln            IL 3:07:17 14:18 3:06:20 
  919   871 Vicky Spang            51 F Palm Bay           FL 3:07:30 14:19 3:06:26 
  920  1024 Geni Wright            35 F Mount Dora         FL 3:10:13 14:32 3:09:21 
  921   706 Peggy Parish           35 F St. Cloud          FL 3:10:14 14:32 3:09:21 
  922   530 Mary Alice Lindeman    49 F Indialantic        FL 3:10:19 14:32 3:09:21 
  923   601 Michelle McKinney      50 F Indian Harbour Bea FL 3:10:20 14:32 3:09:21 
  924   889 Jenny Stepp            29 F Melbourne          FL 3:10:31 14:33 3:09:21 
  925   888 Hal Stepp              53 M Melbourne          FL 3:10:32 14:33 3:09:21 
  926   961 Jan Walcott            53 F Palm Bay           FL 3:11:24 14:37 3:10:40 
  927   271 Ed Everette            54 M Palm Bay           FL 3:11:35 14:38 3:10:29 
  928   571 Lisa Marth             48 F Jensen Beach       FL 3:11:55 14:40 3:11:22 
  929   216 Sheila Dalton          46 F Maineville         OH 3:12:02 14:40 3:11:07 
  930   144 Lori Castaing          35 F Sebastian          FL 3:12:58 14:44 3:12:19 
  931   393 Carleen Hill           42 F Sebastian          FL 3:13:00 14:44 3:12:21 
  932   653 Mary Grace Murphy      47 F Melbourne          FL 3:13:26 14:46 3:12:44 
  933   232 Rita Dehart            55 F Raleigh            NC 3:14:37 14:52 3:13:51 
  934   163 Mary Choate            59 F Troy               MI 3:15:38 14:57 3:14:55 
  935  1052 Sharon Ogle            59 F Cocoa              FL 3:15:49 14:57 3:14:41 
  936   691 Bob O'Rourke Isles      7 M Stuart             FL 3:16:00 14:58 3:14:57 
  937   690 Susan O'Rourke         46 F Stuart             FL 3:16:14 14:59 3:15:11 
  938   176 Dee Clayton            62 F Melbourne Beach    FL 3:16:23 15:00 3:15:22 
  939   732 Allen Piontkowski      63 M Satellite Beach    FL 3:16:23 15:00 3:15:22 
  940   239 Susan Dohring          60 F Satellite Beach    FL 3:16:24 15:00 3:15:22 
  941   188 Julie Conlon           40 F Melbourne          FL 3:16:53 15:02 3:15:50 
  942   673 Alicia Oakes           30 F Cape Canaveral     FL 3:16:53 15:02 3:15:55 
  943   782 Nancy Robinson         58 F Longwood           FL 3:17:50 15:07 3:17:18 
  944   781 Jeffrey Robinson       60 M Longwood           FL 3:18:00 15:07 3:17:28 
  945  1114 Paul Scott                M Ormond Beach       FL 3:18:16 15:09 3:17:09 
  946   364 Louisa Harley          48 F Melbourne          FL 3:18:47 15:11 3:18:19 
  947   141 Cathy Carulli          50 F Rockledge          FL 3:18:50 15:11 3:18:21 
  948   726 Kimberly Pezzeminti    45 F Merritt Island     FL 3:19:33 15:14 3:18:37 
  949   501 Dan Lambdin            50 M Indialantic        FL 3:19:55 15:16 3:19:12 
  950   308 Janice Gagnier         46 F Melbourne          FL 3:20:31 15:19 3:19:44 
  951   822 John Schmidt           50 M Palm Bay           FL 3:20:31 15:19 3:19:44 
  952   173 Peter Classon          52 M Melbourne          FL 3:20:32 15:19 3:19:45 
  953   959 Janice Wahl            52 F Melbourne          FL 3:20:46 15:20 3:19:43 
  954  1113 Howard Mayo            69 M Ormond Beach       FL 3:21:25 15:23 3:20:18 
  955   379 Greta Heinz            29 F Block Island       RI 3:21:48 15:25 3:20:44 
  956   383 Megan Hennessy         39 F Block Island       RI 3:21:49 15:25 3:20:45 
  957  1004 Celia Williams         45 F Merritt Island     FL 3:22:36 15:28 3:21:53 
  958   599 Paula McIlroy          46 F Melbourne          FL 3:22:43 15:29 3:21:44 
  959   923 Kaitlin Thompson       15 F Suntree            FL 3:25:03 15:40 3:24:20 
  960   928 Susan Thompson         54 F Suntree            FL 3:25:03 15:40 3:24:20 
  961   423 Sue Jamieson           63 F Atlanta            GA 3:25:16 15:41 3:24:11 
  962   172 Susan Clark            63 F Decatur            GA 3:25:16 15:41 3:24:11 
  963  1090 Brett Bristow          55 M Winnepeg           Ma 3:28:20 15:55 3:27:05 
  964  1089 Cyndi Bristow          52 F Winnepeg           Ma 3:28:20 15:55 3:27:05 
  965    40 Sandra Beach           53 F Melbourne          FL 3:32:13 16:12 3:31:27 
  966    69 Christina Bondi        44 F Port St. Lucie     FL 3:32:32 16:14 3:31:55 
  967   394 Jon Hill               28 M Wauseon            OH 3:33:24 16:18 3:32:39 
  968   396 Vicki Hill             56 F Wauseon            OH 3:34:14 16:22 3:33:30 
  969   415 Sonya Hurtado          64 F Stuart             FL 3:35:44 16:29 3:34:54 
  970   642 Susan Moore            47 F Stuart             FL 3:35:44 16:29 3:34:54 
  971   375 Karen Heaning          41 F Fort Pierce        FL 3:36:03 16:30 3:35:26 
  972   323 Harold Gilbar          67 M Johnsonville       NY 3:36:07 16:30 3:35:22 
  973   927 Sara Thompson          68 F Signal Mtn         TN 3:36:55 16:34 3:35:49 
  974   924 Mark Thompson          39 M Orlando            FL 3:36:56 16:34 3:35:49 
  975   933 Julie Todd             48 F Grafton            OH 3:37:12 16:35 3:36:02 
  976  1042 Fred Ziems             68 M Palm Coast         FL 3:37:12 16:35 3:36:02 
  977   503 Tracy A. Lane          40 F Kilbourne          IL 3:37:56 16:39 3:36:46 
  978   425 Lois Jazo              68 F Pawnee             IL 3:37:56 16:39 3:36:47 
  979   408 Jennifer Howard        34 F Port Saint Lucie   FL 3:38:38 16:42 3:38:02 
  980   541 Christina Lopez        34 F Port St. Lucie     FL 3:38:38 16:42 3:38:03 
  981   296 Tricia Frame           38 F Melbourne          FL 3:38:58 16:43 3:38:01 
  982   380 Polly Helm             48 F Cocoa Beach        FL 3:39:46 16:47 3:38:51 
  983   179 Allison Cobb           55 F Cocoa Beach        FL 3:39:46 16:47 3:38:52 
  984   416 Stacy Iannacone        44 F Jensen Beach       FL 3:40:05 16:49 3:39:28 
  985   395 Tammy Hill             51 F Stuart             FL 3:42:50 17:01 3:41:59 
  986   378 Kelly Hedges           36 F Melbourne          FL 3:49:31 17:32 3:49:09 
  987   125 Brenda Callahan        63 F Palm Bay           FL 3:51:09 17:39 3:50:20 
  988   401 April Holmes           29 F Port Saint Lucie   FL 3:56:05 18:02 3:55:02 
  989    39 Deborah Baysinger      36 F Charlotte          NC 3:56:05 18:02 3:55:01 
Melbourne Beaches & Music 5K & 8K Saturday, February 6, 2010
Melbourne Beaches & Music Marathon & Half Marathon, Sunday, February 7, 2010
Downtown Melbourne, Florida
Race Organizer: Mitch Varnes; Race Director: Chris Batista
Timing and Results: Alta Vista Sports
www.altavistasports.com   John Boyle
Questions: jboyle@altavistasports.com
UASTF MEMBERS ONLY ELIGIBLE FOR $
USATF MASTERS PRIZE PURSE MALE & FEMALE
1st Place $1000; 2nd $600; 3rd $400
OVERALL MALE HALF MARATHON CHAMPION &  RUNNERSUP
Place O'All No.   Name                    Us Age City                   St Time    Pace  
===== ===== ===== ======================= == === ====================== == ======= ===== 
    1     1    27 Paul Aufdemberge        M   45 Redford                MI 1:08:57  5:16 
    2     2    22 John Eric Ashton        M   42 Columbia               SC 1:09:31  5:19 
    3     3   957 Sean Wade               M   44 Houston                TX 1:09:51  5:20 
MALE MASTERS CHAMPION & RUNNERSUP
Place O'All No.   Name                    Us Age City                   St Time    Pace  
===== ===== ===== ======================= == === ====================== == ======= ===== 
    1     2    22 John Eric Ashton        M   42 Columbia               SC 1:09:31  5:19 
    2     3   957 Sean Wade               M   44 Houston                TX 1:09:51  5:20 
    3     4   925 Paul Thompson               44 Peekskill              NY 1:10:25  5:23 
AGE-GROUP RESULTS
MALE AGE GROUP:  1 - 19
Place O'All No.   Name                    Us Age City                   St Time    Pace  
===== ===== ===== ======================= == === ====================== == ======= ===== 
    1    68   418 Jc Ivey                     16 Melbourne              FL 1:33:42  7:10 
    2    77   856 Nathaniel Sink              13 Vandalia               OH 1:35:05  7:16 
    3    93   770 Mark Renkens                18 Palm Bay               FL 1:37:15  7:26 
    4   139   762 Seth Reesh                  16 Palm Bay               FL 1:42:37  7:50 
    5   243   699 Matt Outlaw                 18 Indialantic            FL 1:52:46  8:37 
    6   256   908 Jeff Swahlon                15 Melbourne              FL 1:53:37  8:41 
    7   348   352 Zach Gundrum                18 Edgewater              FL 2:00:04  9:10 
    8   360   339 Taylor Gordon               19 Jacksonville           FL 2:00:51  9:14 
    9   370   267 Nathan Esterline            16 Melbourne              FL 2:01:55  9:19 
   10   382   885 Andrew Stebbins             16 Palm Bay               FL 2:02:48  9:23 
   11   421   477 Sean Koceski                19 Malabar                FL 2:04:37  9:31 
   12   936   691 Bob O'Rourke Isles           7 Stuart                 FL 3:16:00 14:58 
MALE AGE GROUP:  20 - 24
Place O'All No.   Name                    Us Age City                   St Time    Pace  
===== ===== ===== ======================= == === ====================== == ======= ===== 
    1    64   610 Timothy McRae               24 Indialantic            FL 1:33:03  7:07 
    2    65  1117 Craig Micheletti            24 Melbourne              FL 1:33:04  7:07 
    3   206   858 Michael Skuban              24 Melbourne              FL 1:49:22  8:21 
    4   226  1106 William Robbins         M   21 Melbourne              FL 1:50:55  8:29 
    5   316   180 Casey Coffey                24 Orlando                FL 1:58:21  9:03 
    6   343   189 Michael Conroy              22 Vero Beach             FL 1:59:46  9:09 
    7   643    15 Jordan Anderson             21 Tampa                  FL 2:20:09 10:42 
    8   682   955 Thomas Vu                   24 West Melbourne         FL 2:24:02 11:00 
    9   790   238 Kristopher Doan             24 Melbourne              FL 2:36:52 11:59 
   10   814   516 Michael Leiser              20 Satellite Beach        FL 2:40:07 12:14 
MALE AGE GROUP:  25 - 29
Place O'All No.   Name                    Us Age City                   St Time    Pace  
===== ===== ===== ======================= == === ====================== == ======= ===== 
    1    43   391 Travis Hiers                27 Melbourne              FL 1:27:13  6:40 
    2    79   534 Dan Lizana                  28 Melbourne              FL 1:35:20  7:17 
    3    84    55 Patrick Billingsley         29 Gainesville            FL 1:35:56  7:20 
    4   100   870 Logan Soya                  25 Melbourne              FL 1:38:08  7:30 
    5   103  1110 James Gillman               25 Williston              FL 1:38:34  7:32 
    6   142   722 Christopher Petersen        29 Orlando                FL 1:42:45  7:51 
    7   190   641 Jules Moore                 28 Staten Island          NY 1:47:47  8:14 
    8   194  2569 Christian Focacci           26 Clifton                NJ 1:48:06  8:16 
    9   205    20 Jon Artman                  28 Palm Bay               FL 1:49:17  8:21 
   10   258   285 Bradley Fishback            25 Key Largo              FL 1:53:58  8:42 
   11   263   945 Aaron Vanderwerf            25 Palm Bay               FL 1:54:16  8:44 
   12   265   774 Jason Rife                  29 Palm Bay               FL 1:54:27  8:45 
   13   308   827 Michael Seminer             26 Melbourne Beach        FL 1:57:28  8:59 
   14   333   960 Michael Wahlgren            26 Melbourne Beach        FL 1:59:11  9:06 
   15   352  1060 Justin Brown                25 Melbourne              FL 2:00:20  9:12 
   16   353   884 Thomas Staton               26 Orlando                FL 2:00:25  9:12 
   17   358   825 Ryan Seligman               26 Jacksonville           FL 2:00:38  9:13 
   18   371   595 Daniel McGaw                25 Indialantic            FL 2:02:04  9:20 
   19   502   402 Charles Holmes              29 Rockledge              FL 2:09:47  9:55 
   20   526  1071 Matt McKee                  26 Palm Bay               FL 2:11:38 10:03 
   21   535    10 Brian Alexy                 29 Charlotte              NC 2:12:00 10:05 
   22   655  1043 Travis Zimmerman            25 Palm Bay               FL 2:22:02 10:51 
   23   802   891 David Sterphone             28 St. Augustine          FL 2:37:50 12:03 
   24   832   802 Derek Roszkowiak            29 Viera                  FL 2:43:42 12:30 
   25   967   394 Jon Hill                    28 Wauseon                OH 3:33:24 16:18 
MALE AGE GROUP:  30 - 34
Place O'All No.   Name                    Us Age City                   St Time    Pace  
===== ===== ===== ======================= == === ====================== == ======= ===== 
    1     9   223 John Davis                  32 Melbourne              FL 1:18:43  6:01 
    2    14   240 Ed Donner                   33 Melbourne              FL 1:21:15  6:13 
    3    26    28 Thaddeus Austin             33 Merritt Island         FL 1:23:46  6:24 
    4    55   561 Salvatore Mancini           30 West Palm Beach        FL 1:29:20  6:50 
    5    96  1006 Mike Williams               32 Whitesboro             NY 1:37:25  7:27 
    6   126   814 Brice Sardain               31 Guatemala City         GU 1:40:44  7:42 
    7   144   341 B.J. Graham                 33 Palm Bay               FL 1:43:02  7:52 
    8   154   251 Nathan Dwenger              33 Longwood               FL 1:43:45  7:56 
    9   156     7 Brian Adkins                30 Rockledge              FL 1:44:06  7:57 
   10   161   255 Christian Ehret             34 Palm Bay               FL 1:44:45  8:00 
   11   175   867 Frank Solis                 34 Indian Harbour Beach   FL 1:46:00  8:06 
   12   186   757 Frank Rattay                30 Newport                RI 1:47:13  8:12 
   13   192   849 Paul Sikoski                30 Palm Bay               FL 1:47:55  8:15 
   14   195  1005 Kevin Williams              32 Orlando                FL 1:48:10  8:16 
   15   200   469 Jason King                  31 Rockledge              FL 1:48:29  8:17 
   16   213   227 James Dawson                30 Tampa                  FL 1:49:42  8:23 
   17   257   115 Michael Butler              32 Rockledge              FL 1:53:43  8:41 
   18   260   944 Andrew Van Heden            32 Fort Lauderale         FL 1:54:09  8:43 
   19   274   543 Michael Lord                34 West Melbourne         FL 1:55:01  8:47 
   20   303   668 Ron Norris                  34 Merritt Islanc         FL 1:57:07  8:57 
   21   344   528 James Lewis                 31 Winter Park            FL 1:59:54  9:10 
   22   386   606 Mark McNeely                33 West Melbourne         FL 2:03:01  9:24 
   23   518   893 David Stevens               33 Melbourne              FL 2:11:21 10:02 
   24   596   808 Justin Ryals                32 Melbourne Beach        FL 2:16:39 10:26 
   25   602   427 Billy Jenkins               31 Melbourne              FL 2:16:50 10:27 
   26   632   754 Chadwick Ragland            34 Altamonte Springs      FL 2:19:02 10:37 
   27   658   494 Matthew Kurylo              33 Fredericksburg         VA 2:22:14 10:52 
   28   662   486 Steven Kopman               31 Melbourne              FL 2:22:44 10:54 
   29   736   597 Ron McGrier                 33 Orlando                FL 2:28:48 11:22 
   30   768  1030 Randy Wyatt                 31 Chuluota               FL 2:32:30 11:39 
   31   785    41 Christopher Beattie         34 Indialantic            FL 2:36:27 11:57 
   32   793   284 Thomas Finch                32 Inialantic             FL 2:36:57 11:59 
   33   838   245 Nicholas Dragun             32 Davie                  FL 2:44:10 12:32 
   34   842   566 Peter Marino                31 Orlando                FL 2:44:46 12:35 
MALE AGE GROUP:  35 - 39
Place O'All No.   Name                    Us Age City                   St Time    Pace  
===== ===== ===== ======================= == === ====================== == ======= ===== 
    1    23    11 Graeme Allardice            35 Halifax                CN 1:23:18  6:22 
    2    36   490 Scott Krzeczowski           38 Orlando                FL 1:26:24  6:36 
    3    41   901 Shane Streufert             37 Viera                  FL 1:26:58  6:39 
    4    49   289 Paul Fleming                36 West Melbourne         FL 1:28:24  6:45 
    5    70   412 Jerry Hung                  36 Melbourne              FL 1:33:57  7:11 
    6   105   417 Mike Ingram                 38 Melbourne              FL 1:38:37  7:32 
    7   120   869 Paul Souza                  38 Ft. Pierce             FL 1:39:52  7:38 
    8   123   683 Steve Oliver                38 Melbourne              FL 1:40:28  7:41 
    9   129   753 Sergio Radovcic             36 Delray Beach           FL 1:41:17  7:44 
   10   130   999 Alan Wilkerson              35 Melbourne              FL 1:41:21  7:45 
   11   147   309 Carlos Galindo              36 West Palm Beach        FL 1:43:11  7:53 
   12   150   958 Eric Waechter               35 Indialantic            FL 1:43:30  7:55 
   13   160   533 Brian Little                37 Fort Pierce            FL 1:44:32  7:59 
   14   167   274 Mike Fairbank               37 West Melbourne         FL 1:45:29  8:04 
   15   172   811 Timothy Sandor              39 Melbourne              FL 1:45:44  8:05 
   16   174   605 Ross McMahan                38 Greenock               GB 1:45:54  8:06 
   17   181   830 Colby Servos                38 Vero Beach             FL 1:46:57  8:10 
   18   196  1101 Billy O'Donnell             38 Winthrop               MA 1:48:14  8:16 
   19   215   225 Richard Davis               36 Cocoa                  FL 1:50:06  8:25 
   20   235    84 Joshua Bridger              37 Watertown              MA 1:52:11  8:34 
   21   255   266 Dan Escolas                 39 Orlando                FL 1:53:31  8:40 
   22   269    99 Steve Buescher              37 Satellite Beach        FL 1:54:44  8:46 
   23   271  1077 Paul Metz                   39 Viera                  FL 1:54:51  8:47 
   24   277   354 Darren Haley                36 Melbourne              FL 1:55:18  8:49 
   25   296   680 Raymond Ohland              37 Deltona                FL 1:56:32  8:54 
   26   299   282 Dennis Fertig               37 Merritt Island         FL 1:56:36  8:55 
   27   320  1118 Michael Okaty               35 Maitland               FL 1:58:34  9:04 
   28   340   705 Craig S Parham              39 Davenport              FL 1:59:31  9:08 
   29   354   332 Loren Goldfarb              38 Indialantic            FL 2:00:30  9:12 
   30   378   272 Dan Fackler                 37 Mt. Washington         KY 2:02:41  9:22 
   31   380   947 Sean Vangrena               39 Orlando                FL 2:02:45  9:23 
   32   383   738 Chad Plothow                38 Orlando                FL 2:02:49  9:23 
   33   413   768 Randy Reid                  35 Harmony                FL 2:04:22  9:30 
   34   422   403 John Holmquist              38 Ulsan Mugudong            2:04:38  9:31 
   35   435   804 Richard Rozyckl             35 Melbourne              FL 2:05:24  9:35 
   36   454   865 Pc Snyder                   38 Palm Bay               FL 2:06:42  9:41 
   37   552   121 Kyle Cacciatore             37 Indian Harbour Beach   FL 2:13:12 10:11 
   38   567   663 Crispin Ng'oma              35 Kansas City            MO 2:14:34 10:17 
   39   580   505 Brandon Lanza               38 Melbourne              FL 2:15:51 10:23 
   40   630   377 Brandon Hedges              35 Melbourne              FL 2:18:33 10:35 
   41   641   942 Jim Valentine               39 Melbourne Beach        FL 2:20:02 10:42 
   42   645   764 Richard Reich               37 Gainesville            FL 2:20:19 10:43 
   43   697   806 William Ruiz                38 Saint Cloud            FL 2:25:00 11:05 
   44   704   345 Joe Greene                  38 Saint Cloud            FL 2:25:43 11:08 
   45   780  1037 James Yount                 38 St. Peters             MO 2:35:06 11:51 
   46   828   607 Scott McNeely               38 Minot                  ND 2:42:57 12:27 
   47   830   220 Scott Davey                 38 Harmony                FL 2:43:35 12:30 
   48   833   363 Gregory Harland             39 Satellite Beach        FL 2:43:43 12:30 
   49   864   473 Rusty Klotz                 36 Palm Bay               FL 2:50:27 13:01 
   50   974   924 Mark Thompson               39 Orlando                FL 3:36:56 16:34 
MALE AGE GROUP:  40 - 44
Place O'All No.   Name                    Us Age City                   St Time    Pace  
===== ===== ===== ======================= == === ====================== == ======= ===== 
    1     3   957 Sean Wade               M   44 Houston                TX 1:09:51  5:20 
    2     4   925 Paul Thompson               44 Peekskill              NY 1:10:25  5:23 
    3     6  1061 Carl Rundell            M   41 Birmingham             MI 1:11:33  5:28 
    4     7   164 Dave Chomet             M   41 Berkley                MI 1:14:12  5:40 
    5    10    85 David Briggs            M   42 Northport              NY 1:19:54  6:06 
    6    11   161 Steve Chin              M   41 Satellite Beach        FL 1:19:55  6:07 
    7    17  1074 Daniel McCarthy         M   41 Lake Mary              FL 1:21:41  6:15 
    8    32    78 Kyle Bowers             M   44 Boxborough             MA 1:25:28  6:32 
    9    34   195 Darren Cox                  43 New Smyrna Beach       FL 1:25:55  6:34 
   10    51    59 Sean Black                  41 Melbourne              FL 1:28:39  6:47 
   11    58  1067 Brian Lail                  40 Melbourne              FL 1:32:08  7:02 
   12    72   701 Jason Palmisano             40 Indialantic            FL 1:34:06  7:11 
   13    74   833 James Shaffer               43 Viera                  FL 1:34:39  7:14 
   14    80   626 Vic Milewski                43 Orlando                FL 1:35:34  7:18 
   15   112   509 Arnie Laucam                40 New Hyde Park          NY 1:39:27  7:36 
   16   124   714 Joseph Passarelli           43 Orlando                FL 1:40:32  7:41 
   17   133   840 Scott Sherin                40 Melbourne              FL 1:41:56  7:47 
   18   146   330 Damien Glynn                40 Indialantic            FL 1:43:08  7:53 
   19   148   633 Alexander Mitko             44 Moscow                 RS 1:43:22  7:54 
   20   171   887 Albert Steiginga            42 Indialantic            FL 1:45:42  8:05 
   21   180   471 Andrew Kirschner            43 Indian Harbour Beach   FL 1:46:57  8:10 
   22   189    72 Randy Boozer                40 Melbourne              FL 1:47:41  8:14 
   23   199   711 Steve Parker                41 Tampa                  FL 1:48:20  8:17 
   24   216   661 Michael Netzer              43 West Melbourne, Fl     FL 1:50:08  8:25 
   25   225  1048 Scott Krasny                44 Melbourne              FL 1:50:54  8:28 
   26   229  1016 Steve Winfough          M   40 Rockledge              FL 1:51:23  8:31 
   27   232  1084 Peter Gill                  40 New Hyde Park          NY 1:51:55  8:33 
   28   233   761 Chris Reesh                 40 Palm Bay               FL 1:52:00  8:33 
   29   237   909 Carey Swartz                42 Melbourne              FL 1:52:27  8:36 
   30   241  1068 Sean Dishman                40 Orlando                FL 1:52:41  8:37 
   31   250   301 David Friedland             43 Indian Harbour Beach   FL 1:53:03  8:38 
   32   285   347 Andrew Griffiths            40 Bellingham             WA 1:55:36  8:50 
   33   292   110 William Burton              44 Indian Harbour Beach   FL 1:56:17  8:53 
   34   293    25 Brian Audia                 40 Canton                 GA 1:56:19  8:53 
   35   305   615 Anthony Menendez            40 Eustis                 FL 1:57:15  8:58 
   36   318   263 Todd Engle                  44 Lake Mary              FL 1:58:33  9:03 
   37   319   894 Chris Stewart               44 Lake Mary              FL 1:58:33  9:03 
   38   331   542 Okie Lopresti               44 Merritt Island         FL 1:59:04  9:06 
   39   345   790 Hernan Rojas                44 Melbourne              FL 1:59:54  9:10 
   40   346   310 Brad Gallant                42 Merritt Island         FL 1:59:55  9:10 
   41   349   646 David Morgan                40 Longwood               FL 2:00:07  9:11 
   42   376    29 Carl Baaske                 43 Melbourne              FL 2:02:35  9:22 
   43   385  1025 John Wright                 41 W. Melboune            FM 2:03:00  9:24 
   44   393    92 Matt Bruckert               41 Oviedo                 FL 2:03:15  9:25 
   45   416   150 Chris Cecilione             40 Viera                  FL 2:04:28  9:31 
   46   432    60 Bradley Blair               40 Melbourne              FL 2:05:13  9:34 
   47   458   614 Stephen Meier               44 Canton                 MI 2:06:58  9:42 
   48   478   742 William Porter              42 Gainesville            FL 2:08:23  9:49 
   49   482   524 Anthony Lepore              41 Melbourne              FL 2:08:33  9:49 
   50   509   120 Daniel Cabrera              44 Orlando                FL 2:10:25  9:58 
   51   517   589 Michael McCluskey           42 Melbourne              FL 2:11:15 10:02 
   52   588   192 David Coulter               42 Port St. Lucie         FL 2:16:23 10:25 
   53   604    91 Dietrich Browne             41 Melbourne              FL 2:16:59 10:28 
   54   605   905 John Sutherland             44 Rockledge              FL 2:17:09 10:29 
   55   620   652 Dean Murphy                 43 Ihb                    FL 2:17:56 10:32 
   56   635  1045 Christopher Zurewich        41 Saint Cloud            FL 2:19:19 10:39 
   57   669    17 John Angove                 41 Cocoa Beach            FL 2:23:06 10:56 
   58   681  1127 Andy Rennie                 40 Aberdeen               GB 2:23:49 10:59 
   59   687   496 Dane Lacasse                41 Port Orange            FL 2:24:13 11:01 
   60   698    70 David Boner                 42 Palm Bay               FL 2:25:03 11:05 
   61   734   260 Michael Ellis               40 Wellington             FL 2:28:34 11:21 
   62   756   327 Jeffrey Girten              41 Indialantic            FL 2:31:11 11:33 
   63   794    43 Carl Belles                 42 Merritt Island         FL 2:37:00 12:00 
   64   805   557 Stephen Maldony             41 Cocoa                  FL 2:38:28 12:06 
   65   812    95 Darrell Buchanan            41 Satellite Beach        FL 2:39:37 12:12 
   66   816   555 Rishi Maharaj               41 Viera                  FL 2:40:19 12:15 
   67   844   613 Jim Meegan                  44 Melbourne              FL 2:45:32 12:39 
   68   850    57 Marc Birdsill               42 Dillon                 CO 2:46:28 12:43 
   69   866   794 Craig Romero                44 Vero Beach             FL 2:50:57 13:03 
MALE AGE GROUP:  45 - 49
Place O'All No.   Name                    Us Age City                   St Time    Pace  
===== ===== ===== ======================= == === ====================== == ======= ===== 
    1     5   852 Dennis Simonaitis       M   47 Draper                 UT 1:10:56  5:25 
    2    15  1099 Brad Cody                   48 Melbourne              FL 1:21:24  6:13 
    3    16   114 Kevin Butler                47 Cocoa Beach            FL 1:21:27  6:14 
    4    25  1050 Paul Cates                  47 London                 En 1:23:39  6:24 
    5    29   813 Augie Sanz                  47 Port Saint Lucie       FL 1:25:10  6:31 
    6    37   671 Roque Nunez             M   49 Orlando                FL 1:26:24  6:36 
    7    38   598 Timothy McGuire             48 Pittsburgh             PA 1:26:25  6:36 
    8    47  1128 Tom Winkert             M   45 Potomac                MD 1:27:55  6:43 
    9    54    68 Aldo Bonardi            M   47 Bay Shore              NY 1:29:05  6:49 
   10    60   198 Kelly Crawford          M   47 Gretna                 NE 1:33:01  7:07 
   11    62     6 Michael Adams               49 Melbourne Beach        FL 1:33:02  7:07 
   12    71   596 Michael McGee           M   47 Flowery Branch         GA 1:33:58  7:11 
   13    73   800 Robert Ross             M   49 Ridgeland              MS 1:34:12  7:12 
   14    76   361 Steve Harden                47 Ft. Pierce             FL 1:35:02  7:16 
   15    82   658 Edward Neighbour        M   47 Sparta                 NJ 1:35:43  7:19 
   16    95   755 Greg Ramsdell               49 Mount Dora             FL 1:37:18  7:26 
   17    99   132 Jim Carberry                46 Indialantic            FL 1:38:08  7:30 
   18   114   433 Keith Johnson               45 Satellite Beach        FL 1:39:31  7:36 
   19   122   603 Donald McKinnon  Jr         45 Melbourne              FL 1:40:25  7:40 
   20   134   483 Ed Kooistra                 49 Belleville             CN 1:42:09  7:48 
   21   140   386 David Hernandez             45 Palm Bay               FL 1:42:42  7:51 
   22   141   440 John Jordan                 45 Cape Canversal         FL 1:42:44  7:51 
   23   187   174 Jay Claybaugh               49 Indian Harbour Beach   FL 1:47:19  8:12 
   24   204  1076 Mark Napps                  49 Merritt Island         FL 1:49:04  8:20 
   25   208  1100 Gary Ganiban                47 Indiatlantic           FL 1:49:27  8:22 
   26   212   547 Robert Lusk                 49 Stuart                 FL 1:49:35  8:22 
   27   224    88 Dale Brown                  48 Sunrise                FL 1:50:48  8:28 
   28   251   966 Wayne Walker                47 Rockledge              FL 1:53:10  8:39 
   29   272   250 Gilles Dutrisac             45 Deland                 FL 1:54:56  8:47 
   30   281    50 Howard Berna                45 Sarasota               FL 1:55:29  8:49 
   31   283  1008 Shaye Williams              45 Merritt Island         FL 1:55:34  8:50 
   32   286   350 Carl Gundrum                49 Edgewater              FL 1:55:47  8:51 
   33   300   677 Frank Odea                  47 Debary                 FL 1:56:44  8:55 
   34   321   620 Craig Meyers                46 Fort Pierce            FL 1:58:39  9:04 
   35   363  1021 J J Woolsey                 45 Melbourne              FL 2:00:54  9:14 
   36   401   167 John Cibelli                47 Orlando                FL 2:03:32  9:26 
   37   403   265 Evren Eryurek               46 Melbourne              FL 2:03:48  9:28 
   38   405   107 Douglas Burns               45 Melbourne              FL 2:03:54  9:28 
   39   408    34 Bruce Barnett               46 Rockledge              FL 2:03:58  9:28 
   40   414  1105 Tony Farr                   45 Dearborn Heights       MI 2:04:22  9:30 
   41   417   430 Wayne Jentis                48 Palm Bay               FL 2:04:31  9:31 
   42   424   609 Bruce McQueary              45 Indialantic            FL 2:04:47  9:32 
   43   425   219 Roy Daugherty               47 Satellte Beach         FL 2:04:50  9:32 
   44   428   844 John Shymansky              49 Cheswick               PA 2:04:53  9:32 
   45   438   101 Bill Buonanni               49 Merritt Island         FL 2:05:30  9:35 
   46   441   514 Daniel Leggett              47 Titusville             FL 2:05:38  9:36 
   47   444   371 Robert Harter               46 Oviedo                 FL 2:05:45  9:36 
   48   449    54 Brian Billheimen            49 Melbourne              FL 2:06:09  9:38 
   49   457   246 Paul Drinkwater             47 Merritt Island         FL 2:06:57  9:42 
   50   465   930 Clay Thress                 46 Olmsted Township       OH 2:07:22  9:44 
   51   480  1125 Dan Maloney                 47 Palm Bay               FL 2:08:23  9:49 
   52   483   965 Rodney Walker               45 Cocoa                  FL 2:08:42  9:50 
   53   491    73 Alan Borst                  46 Brookeville            MD 2:09:17  9:53 
   54   500   777 Bob Roberts                 49 Palm Coast             FL 2:09:42  9:55 
   55   516   264 John Entsminger             48 Melbourne Beach        FL 2:11:11 10:01 
   56   521   135 Robert Carr                 47 Cocoa                  FL 2:11:28 10:03 
   57   534   411 Mitchell Hughes             45 Viera                  FL 2:11:59 10:05 
   58   541   305 Robert Fungquee             45 Weston                 FL 2:12:28 10:07 
   59   546   247 Neal Driscoll               47 Malabar                FL 2:12:56 10:09 
   60   578   182 David Colclough             47 Vero Beach             FL 2:15:49 10:23 
   61   581   231 David Dehart                47 Raleigh                NC 2:15:53 10:23 
   62   593   735 Geoff Pletcher              47 Cocoa Beach            FL 2:16:31 10:26 
   63   615   931 Ben Thye                    48 Estero                 FL 2:17:37 10:31 
   64   629   328 Paul Gitzen                 48 Rockledge              FL 2:18:33 10:35 
   65   659   715 Anil Patel                  48 Indialantic            FL 2:22:25 10:53 
   66   664   666 John Noll                   45 Satellite Beach        FL 2:22:46 10:54 
   67   670   717 Damon Patton                48 Satellite Beach        FL 2:23:12 10:56 
   68   673   536 James Lombardy              45 Melbourne              FL 2:23:16 10:57 
   69   688   406 Kevin Howald                46 Melbourne              FL 2:24:15 11:01 
   70   696   929 Jerald Thompson Ii          45 Daytona Beach          FL 2:24:58 11:04 
   71   711    62 Michael Blanchard           47 Rcokledge              FL 2:26:45 11:13 
   72   719  1103 Brent Peoples               49 Indiatlantic           FL 2:27:27 11:16 
   73   759   797 Eddie Roseboom              46 Ormond Beach           FL 2:31:28 11:34 
   74   775  1003 Jim Willcoxon               49 Melbourne              FL 2:33:40 11:44 
   75   818  1091 Bryan Lee                   45 Valrico                FL 2:41:00 12:18 
   76   897   692 Dennis Ortiz                48 Miami                  FL 3:00:29 13:47 
   77   898   694 Maribelle Ortiz             48 Miami                  FL 3:00:30 13:47 
   78   902  1010 Dan Wills                   46 Indialantic            FL 3:01:35 13:52 
MALE AGE GROUP:  50 - 54
Place O'All No.   Name                    Us Age City                   St Time    Pace  
===== ===== ===== ======================= == === ====================== == ======= ===== 
    1    19   422 Kenneth Jacobson            54 St.Augustine           FL 1:21:56  6:16 
    2    20  1126 Bill Koltnow                50 West Palm Beach        FL 1:22:17  6:17 
    3    30   551 Rod Mackay              M   52 Savannah               GA 1:25:24  6:32 
    4    33   467 Brian Kessler           M   51 Melbourne              FL 1:25:47  6:33 
    5    35   478 Mark Koenig                 51 Woodstock              IL 1:26:09  6:35 
    6    39    14 Art Anderson                50 Melbourne              FL 1:26:35  6:37 
    7    53   399 John Hodgkinson             51 Lakeland               FL 1:28:57  6:48 
    8    56   611 Douglas McRainey            51 Orlando                FL 1:29:29  6:50 
    9    81   843 Dan Shriver             M   53 Carmi                  IL 1:35:41  7:19 
   10    85   978 David Watrous               52 Indian Harbour Beach   FL 1:36:00  7:20 
   11    87   531 Will Lindgren           M   52 Omaha                  NE 1:36:24  7:22 
   12   110   787 Joseph Rogers               52 Tampa                  FL 1:39:07  7:34 
   13   116   268 Zeus Estrada            M   50 Boxboro                MA 1:39:41  7:37 
   14   131   376 Robert Heard                50 Merritt Island         FL 1:41:56  7:47 
   15   163   508 Glenn Latta                 51 Melbourne              FL 1:45:01  8:01 
   16   169   526 David Levitan               51 Austin                 TX 1:45:35  8:04 
   17   178   791 Jeffrey Rollin              53 Viera                  FL 1:46:16  8:07 
   18   219   989 Steven Westerdahl           52 Keene                  NH 1:50:22  8:26 
   19   280   570 Daniel Marshall             52 Palm Bay               FL 1:55:28  8:49 
   20   284   512 Jeff Lee                    50 Melbourne              FL 1:55:35  8:50 
   21   295   487 John Krause                 50 Brandon                FL 1:56:28  8:54 
   22   301   186 Charles Colletta            51 New Canaan             CT 1:56:49  8:56 
   23   329    87 Grover Brower               51 Indian Harbour Beach   FL 1:58:54  9:05 
   24   334   950 Ivan Vincent                54 Cocoa Beach            FL 1:59:12  9:06 
   25   389    31 Donald Baker                52 Ocala                  FL 2:03:04  9:24 
   26   391   149 Christopher Cazorla         50 Merritt Island         FL 2:03:09  9:25 
   27   410  1123 Stephen Link                54 Melbourne              FL 2:04:05  9:29 
   28   423   644 William Moore               50 Melbourne              FL 2:04:39  9:31 
   29   430  1039 Rudi Zayas                  50 Melbourne              FL 2:05:00  9:33 
   30   433   482 Robert Koney                53 Chicago                IL 2:05:14  9:34 
   31   434   325 David Gilbert               50 Melbourne              FL 2:05:15  9:34 
   32   447   237 Pete Dimuro                 50 Deland                 FL 2:06:00  9:38 
   33   467  1078 Dan Boley                   50 Palm Bay               FL 2:07:38  9:45 
   34   531   719 Daniel Perlmutter           54 Stuart                 FL 2:11:51 10:04 
   35   601   727 Bill Pharris                50 Kernersville           NC 2:16:48 10:27 
   36   613   546 Richard Lucas               53 Palm Beach Gardens     FL 2:17:31 10:30 
   37   624   986 Joseph Werner               52 Melbourne              FL 2:18:10 10:33 
   38   636  1000 Michael Wilkes              51 Rockledge              FL 2:19:25 10:39 
   39   639   450 Michael Kapitan             50 Newmarket              CN 2:19:43 10:40 
   40   650   902 Michael Stroik              51 Hartford               WI 2:21:04 10:47 
   41   665  1066 Daryl Gilbert               54 Viera                  FL 2:22:46 10:54 
   42   671   972 Rich Warren                 54 Merritt Island         FL 2:23:13 10:56 
   43   686  2774 David Kempf                 53 Vero Beach             FL 2:24:11 11:01 
   44   694  1027 Robert Wright               50 Indialantic            FL 2:24:46 11:04 
   45   708  1063 John Rice                   54 Cocoa Beach            FL 2:26:01 11:09 
   46   714   292 John Forrant                53 Baverly                MA 2:27:05 11:14 
   47   738   171 Jack Clark                  50 Ft. Myers              FL 2:28:58 11:23 
   48   770   629 Randy Milford               53 Deland                 FL 2:32:45 11:40 
   49   776  1086 Neil Bennett                52 Orlando                FL 2:34:22 11:48 
   50   834   669 Randy Norton                51 Palm Bay               FL 2:44:00 12:32 
   51   845   210 Curtis Curry                51 Malabar                FL 2:46:00 12:41 
   52   895   154 Gil Chalstrom               52 Boca Raton             FL 3:00:02 13:45 
   53   914   306 Thomas Gabeler              51 Melbourne              FL 3:04:44 14:07 
   54   925   888 Hal Stepp                   53 Melbourne              FL 3:10:32 14:33 
   55   927   271 Ed Everette                 54 Palm Bay               FL 3:11:35 14:38 
   56   949   501 Dan Lambdin                 50 Indialantic            FL 3:19:55 15:16 
   57   951   822 John Schmidt                50 Palm Bay               FL 3:20:31 15:19 
   58   952   173 Peter Classon               52 Melbourne              FL 3:20:32 15:19 
MALE AGE GROUP:  55 - 59
Place O'All No.   Name                    Us Age City                   St Time    Pace  
===== ===== ===== ======================= == === ====================== == ======= ===== 
    1    13  1012 Greg Wilson             M   57 Chula Vista            CA 1:20:53  6:11 
    2    24   987 Danny West              M   58 Myrtle Beach           SC 1:23:35  6:23 
    3    31   385 Robert Hensley          M   55 Port Saint Lucie       FL 1:25:26  6:32 
    4    88   780 Bill Robertson              57 Ashland                MA 1:36:30  7:22 
    5    91   655 Walter Murphy               56 Boxboro                MA 1:37:08  7:25 
    6    97  1088 Jim Cunningham              55 Viera                  FL 1:37:30  7:27 
    7   108  1062 Wolgang Jensen              58 Indiatlantic           FL 1:38:53  7:33 
    8   115   312 Chuck Galy                  58 West Melbourne         FL 1:39:37  7:37 
    9   170   681 Bob Olenek                  57 West Melbourne         FL 1:45:41  8:05 
   10   173   136 Mark Carrier                58 Daytona Beach          FL 1:45:52  8:05 
   11   191   387 Neil Heskel                 56 Malabar                FL 1:47:52  8:15 
   12   193    65 Michael Blendinger          57 Deleon Springs         FL 1:47:59  8:15 
   13   210  1087 John Hogan                  58 Duluth                 MN 1:49:31  8:22 
   14   214   796 Don Rose                    55 Macomb                 MI 1:49:54  8:24 
   15   248  1097 John Stephens               59 Lutz                   FL 1:52:57  8:38 
   16   249   687 Andrew Onofray              55 North Huntingdon       PA 1:53:00  8:38 
   17   327   567 Richard Marino              58 Indialantic            FL 1:58:45  9:04 
   18   390   139 Keith Carter                57 Valrico                FL 2:03:04  9:24 
   19   498   540 Anthony Lopetrone           58 Birmingham             MI 2:09:37  9:54 
   20   557   405 William Horgan              56 Merritti Island        FL 2:13:54 10:14 
   21   592   686 Eugene O'Neill              59 Vero Beach             FL 2:16:30 10:26 
   22   603   434 Norman Johnson              56 Indialantic            FL 2:16:58 10:28 
   23   608   850 Ben Simko                   58 Boise                  ID 2:17:11 10:29 
   24   611   880 Mike Spragins               56 Indialantic            FL 2:17:18 10:29 
   25   637   229 Walter Day                  57 Merritt Island         FL 2:19:34 10:40 
   26   652   618 Jes Mesa                    58 Cary                   NC 2:21:25 10:48 
   27   685    63 Glenn Blaser                58 Orlando                FL 2:24:09 11:01 
   28   693   392 Carl Hill                   55 Wauseon                OH 2:24:25 11:02 
   29   717  1075 Frederick Peterson          57 Malabar                FL 2:27:24 11:16 
   30   798   608 Steve McNeely               57 West Melbourne         FL 2:37:10 12:00 
   31   823   537 Walter Long                 59 Vero Beach             FL 2:42:22 12:24 
   32   875   854 Michael Singer              55 Indian Harbour Beach   FL 2:53:57 13:17 
   33   894   242 Don Dore Jr.                57 Melbourne Beach        FL 2:59:30 13:43 
   34   964  1090 Brett Bristow               55 Winnepeg               Ma 3:28:20 15:55 
MALE AGE GROUP:  60 - 64
Place O'All No.   Name                    Us Age City                   St Time    Pace  
===== ===== ===== ======================= == === ====================== == ======= ===== 
    1     8  1017 Doug Winn               M   60 Portland               OR 1:17:57  5:58 
    2    50   996 Albert Wieringa         M   63 St. Petersburg         FL 1:28:34  6:46 
    3    69  1022 Bernard Wright          M   62 Pomfret                MD 1:33:51  7:10 
    4   118     1 Bill Rodgers                62 Sherborne              MA 1:39:41  7:37 
    5   125   111 Fredrick Bush               60 White Cloud            FL 1:40:37  7:41 
    6   159   168 Thomas Claflin              61 Brighton               MI 1:44:19  7:58 
    7   177   915 Amine Talhouk               62 Orlando                FL 1:46:12  8:07 
    8   221   145 Gary Castner            M   64 Melbourne              FL 1:50:32  8:27 
    9   252   878 Frank Spicer                61 Tpa                    FL 1:53:19  8:40 
   10   275    89 Ray Brown               M   62 Melbourne              FL 1:55:04  8:48 
   11   278    21 Mark Ashdown                61 Vero Beach             FL 1:55:24  8:49 
   12   317   979 Frank Webbe             M   62 Palm Bay               FL 1:58:22  9:03 
   13   325   314 Lyle Garver                 60 Winter Haven           FL 1:58:44  9:04 
   14   377   553 Alan Madison                61 Gaithersburg           MD 2:02:40  9:22 
   15   406   221 Norris David                62 Melbourne Beach        FL 2:03:56  9:28 
   16   409    66 John Blexrud                62 Asheville              NC 2:03:58  9:28 
   17   440   828 Jim Semon                   62 Asheville              NC 2:05:30  9:35 
   18   484   900 Jim Streufert               64 Sutherland             IA 2:08:45  9:50 
   19   510   904 Teen Sum                    61 Palm Bay               FL 2:10:27  9:58 
   20   525   130 Peter Carabetta             61 Melbourne              FL 2:11:38 10:03 
   21   554   443 Peter Joyce                 60 Vero Beach             FL 2:13:44 10:13 
   22   560   454 John Keener                 61 Apple Creek            OH 2:14:06 10:15 
   23   621   563 Munch Manoucheri            63 Winter Park            FL 2:18:02 10:33 
   24   726   498 Wayne Lachance              62 Jupiter                FL 2:27:56 11:18 
   25   744   907 John Sutphin                60 Kissimmee              FL 2:30:04 11:28 
   26   762   162 James Choate                61 Troy                   MI 2:31:38 11:35 
   27   769    19 Edward Armitage             62 Melbourne Beach        FL 2:32:33 11:39 
   28   820   919 Foster Thayer               63 Melbourne              FL 2:41:39 12:21 
   29   826   244 Edward Dragun               60 Jacksonville           FL 2:42:47 12:26 
   30   870   921 Vern Thomas                 62 Satellite Beach        FL 2:52:22 13:10 
   31   891  1102 Martin Springer             61 Boca Raton             FL 2:58:55 13:40 
   32   899   485 Richard Koontz              63 Merritt Island         FL 3:00:52 13:49 
   33   939   732 Allen Piontkowski           63 Satellite Beach        FL 3:16:23 15:00 
   34   944   781 Jeffrey Robinson            60 Longwood               FL 3:18:00 15:07 
MALE AGE GROUP:  65 - 69
Place O'All No.   Name                    Us Age City                   St Time    Pace  
===== ===== ===== ======================= == === ====================== == ======= ===== 
    1    40   338 Doug Goodhue            M   67 Milford                MI 1:26:57  6:39 
    2    52   381 Robert Hendrick         M   67 Lauderhill             FL 1:28:41  6:47 
    3    94  1080 Hal Goforth Jr          M   65 El Cajon               CA 1:37:17  7:26 
    4   107   716 Charlie Patterson       M   67 Buford                 GA 1:38:49  7:33 
    5   227  1041 Michael Zeitfuss            65 Satellite Beach        FL 1:50:57  8:29 
    6   246   975 Bernie Wasserman            69 Dunwoody               GA 1:52:50  8:37 
    7   267   590 Keith McConnell         M   66 Eugene                 OR 1:54:34  8:45 
    8   297   949 Joseph Vervier              69 Indialantic            FL 1:56:34  8:54 
    9   387   952 Don Vining                  65 Cleveland              GA 2:03:03  9:24 
   10   512   146 Tony Catanese               67 Melbourne Beach        FL 2:10:54 10:00 
   11   771   194 Paul Courtnell              67 Melbourne Beach        FL 2:32:48 11:40 
   12   801   725 Michael Petrillo            67 Chester Springs        PA 2:37:50 12:03 
   13   954  1113 Howard Mayo                 69 Ormond Beach           FL 3:21:25 15:23 
   14   972   323 Harold Gilbar               67 Johnsonville           NY 3:36:07 16:30 
   15   976  1042 Fred Ziems                  68 Palm Coast             FL 3:37:12 16:35 
MALE AGE GROUP:  70 - 74
Place O'All No.   Name                    Us Age City                   St Time    Pace  
===== ===== ===== ======================= == === ====================== == ======= ===== 
    1    66   775 William Riley           M   73 Centerville            MA 1:33:12  7:07 
    2   165   518 James Leitz             M   70 Bayonne                NJ 1:45:21  8:03 
    3   511   697 Ronald Osler                70 Cocoa Beach            FL 2:10:48 10:00 
    4   583    83 Larry Brickel               72 Winter Springs         FL 2:16:03 10:24 
    5   663   577 James Mathena               70 Orlando                FL 2:22:45 10:54 
    6   773   276 Dr. James Fantauzzo.        70 Port St. Lucie         FL 2:33:18 11:43 
    7   809   765 Barry Reid                  70 Papillion              NE 2:38:54 12:08 
    8   907   400 Michael Hoffer              71 Narragansett           RI 3:02:31 13:56 
    9   910   316 Arthur Georgalis            70 Walpole                MA 3:03:25 14:01 
MALE AGE GROUP:  75 - 79
Place O'All No.   Name                    Us Age City                   St Time    Pace  
===== ===== ===== ======================= == === ====================== == ======= ===== 
    1   332   654 Richard Murphy          M   75 Bay Shore              NY 1:59:07  9:06 
    2   690   372 Bob Hartley             M   75 Las Vegas              NV 2:24:19 11:01 
    3   752     8 Epifanio Agosto             79 Orlando                FL 2:31:01 11:32 
MALE AGE GROUP:  80 - 89
Place O'All No.   Name                    Us Age City                   St Time    Pace  
===== ===== ===== ======================= == === ====================== == ======= ===== 
    1   865   868 Richard Soller          M   82 North Bend             OH 2:50:36 13:02 
OVERALL FEMALE HHALF MARATHON CHAMPION & RUNNERSUP
Place O'All No.   Name                    Us Age City                   St Time    Pace  
===== ===== ===== ======================= == === ====================== == ======= ===== 
    1    12   470 Lori Kingsley           M   43 Wysox                  PA 1:20:32  6:09 
    2    18   758 Marybeth Reader         M   41 Bloomfield             MI 1:21:54  6:16 
    3    21   197 Jessica Crate               24 Viera                  FL 1:22:25  6:18 
FEMALE MASTERS CHAMPION & RUNNERSUP
Place O'All No.   Name                    Us Age City                   St Time    Pace  
===== ===== ===== ======================= == === ====================== == ======= ===== 
    1    18   758 Marybeth Reader         M   41 Bloomfield             MI 1:21:54  6:16 
    2    27   769 Terri Rejimbal          M   41 Tampa                  FL 1:23:46  6:24 
    3    42   476 Christine Knight Hauger M   41 Grangeville            ID 1:27:07  6:40 
AGE-GROUP RESULTS
FEMALE AGE GROUP:  1 - 19
Place O'All No.   Name                    Us Age City                   St Time    Pace  
===== ===== ===== ======================= == === ====================== == ======= ===== 
    1   128   962 Abree Walker                19 Melbourne              FL 1:41:11  7:44 
    2   166   228 Sarah Day                   14 Melbourne              FL 1:45:28  8:04 
    3   388  1036 Katya Young                 15 Sarasota               FL 2:03:03  9:24 
    4   439   318 Karah Gerhke                17 Palm Bay               FL 2:05:30  9:35 
    5   470   682 Shea Oliver                 17 Indialantic            FL 2:07:53  9:46 
    6   575   438 Kara Johnston               19 Melbourne              FL 2:15:31 10:21 
    7   614   932 Melissa Thye                17 Estero                 FL 2:17:31 10:30 
    8   618   696 Beth Osbourne-Schwa         15 Sarasota               FL 2:17:48 10:32 
    9   786   627 Cayla Milford               14 Deland                 FL 2:36:32 11:57 
   10   787   976 Shelby Watford              15 Deland                 FL 2:36:32 11:57 
   11   800   208 Abby Cullen                 15 Cocoa                  FL 2:37:24 12:01 
   12   827   746 Shelly Price                15 Cocoa                  FL 2:42:55 12:27 
   13   857   479 Cyndra Kohfeldt             17 Melbourne              FL 2:49:24 12:56 
   14   959   923 Kaitlin Thompson            15 Suntree                FL 3:25:03 15:40 
FEMALE AGE GROUP:  20 - 24
Place O'All No.   Name                    Us Age City                   St Time    Pace  
===== ===== ===== ======================= == === ====================== == ======= ===== 
    1    21   197 Jessica Crate               24 Viera                  FL 1:22:25  6:18 
    2    28  1059 Beth Whalen                 23 Melbourne              FL 1:24:11  6:26 
    3    83  1098 Andi Binney                 24 Cocoa Beach            FL 1:35:46  7:19 
    4   197   659 Kristen Neilson             21 Melbourne Beach        FL 1:48:16  8:16 
    5   207    58 Jordan Birkhead             23 Orlando                FL 1:49:25  8:22 
    6   209   214 Katie Dale                  22 Patrick Afb            FL 1:49:28  8:22 
    7   242   273 Erika Fadden                22 Indialantic            FL 1:52:45  8:37 
    8   279   270 Katy Evans                  22 Debary                 FL 1:55:25  8:49 
    9   322   793 Corin Rombach               23 Melbourne              FL 1:58:40  9:04 
   10   396   743 Kelsey Post                 20 Melbourne Beach        FL 2:03:20  9:25 
   11   456   834 Siria Shannon               23 Melbourne              FL 2:06:47  9:41 
   12   461   838 Courtney Shepard            22 Melbourne              FL 2:07:08  9:43 
   13   544   818 Anna Schaffernoth           21 Waxhaw                 NC 2:12:49 10:09 
   14   594   160 Holly Childress             23 Palm Bay               FL 2:16:32 10:26 
   15   667   319 Karissa Gerhke              20 Palm Bay               FL 2:23:02 10:56 
   16   675   667 Sara Norem                  21 Oviedo                 FL 2:23:21 10:57 
   17   677   875 Elaine Speed                23 Melbourne              FL 2:23:34 10:58 
   18   712   651 Cari Lynn Munshower         21 Sebastian              FL 2:26:48 11:13 
   19   720   859 Allyson Smith               22 Orlando                FL 2:27:29 11:16 
   20   774   990 Lindley Westervelt          23 Orlando                FL 2:33:31 11:44 
   21   783   369 Jennilee Harrison           22 Clemson                SC 2:35:40 11:53 
   22   822   824 Jillian Schultz             24 Melbourne              FL 2:42:18 12:24 
   23   855   465 Kellie Kenney               22 Sylvania               OH 2:48:35 12:53 
FEMALE AGE GROUP:  25 - 29
Place O'All No.   Name                    Us Age City                   St Time    Pace  
===== ===== ===== ======================= == === ====================== == ======= ===== 
    1    44   616 Christie Menna              25 Nesconset              NY 1:27:24  6:41 
    2    59   842 Alissa Short                27 Cashiers               NC 1:32:27  7:04 
    3   135   413 Kim Hunger                  29 Palm Bay               FL 1:42:14  7:49 
    4   138   169 Amy Clamons                 26 Palm Bay               FL 1:42:37  7:50 
    5   149   685 Patti Olszewski             27 Indialantic            FL 1:43:25  7:54 
    6   151   502 Heather Lampert             25 St. Cloud              FL 1:43:31  7:55 
    7   168   297 Jennifer Franks             29 Chicago                IL 1:45:33  8:04 
    8   198   277 Laura Farina                25 Tampa                  FL 1:48:20  8:17 
    9   231   912 Viktoria Szilagyi           29 Miami                  FL 1:51:47  8:32 
   10   259   783 Amy Robison                 29 Key Largo              FL 1:53:58  8:42 
   11   264   981 Nicky Weiler                25 Palm Bay               FL 1:54:16  8:44 
   12   312   311 Sara Gallo                  26 Washington             DC 1:57:56  9:01 
   13   314  1026 Natalie Wright              29 Winter Springs         FL 1:58:05  9:01 
   14   315   622 Dyan Middleton              26 Unit                   FL 1:58:12  9:02 
   15   326   456 Angela Keller               29 Melbourne              FL 1:58:44  9:04 
   16   368   708 Jennifer Parker             28 Davenport              FL 2:01:44  9:18 
   17   418   340 Nicole Goss                 28 Lake Mary              FL 2:04:34  9:31 
   18   419   373 Jessica Hartman             28 Rockledge              FL 2:04:34  9:31 
   19   437   241 Kristin Donoghue            29 Palm Bay               FL 2:05:27  9:35 
   20   462   740 Ashlea Pollard              27 Orlando                FL 2:07:10  9:43 
   21   463   119 Annette Byrne               28 Melbourne              FL 2:07:16  9:43 
   22   474   397 Cathy Hinely                29 Melbourne              FL 2:08:03  9:47 
   23   489   185 Katie Coleman               26 Melbourne              FL 2:08:47  9:50 
   24   507   353 Jie Guth                    29 Satellite Beach        FL 2:10:08  9:57 
   25   536   298 Jill Franks                 29 Cape Canaveral         FL 2:12:03 10:05 
   26   548   638 Elizabeth Moody             28 Washington             DC 2:13:01 10:10 
   27   550   278 Brenna Fazio                29 Jupiter                FL 2:13:08 10:10 
   28   559   584 Cristle McCart              26 Indialantic            FL 2:14:05 10:15 
   29   561   883 Jaclyn Staton               26 Orlando                FL 2:14:09 10:15 
   30   607   428 Erin Jenkins                26 Melbourne              FL 2:17:11 10:29 
   31   625   748 Dana Procter                26 Bradenton              FL 2:18:12 10:33 
   32   626   936 Stephanie Travis            27 Bradenton              FL 2:18:12 10:33 
   33   628   674 Rose Ochieng                26 Kansas City            KS 2:18:27 10:35 
   34   634   656 Kristin Myers               29 Palm Bay               FL 2:19:19 10:39 
   35   656  1034 Candice Yeager              28 Palm Bay               FL 2:22:03 10:51 
   36   666   805 Katie Ruder                 28 Peoria                 IL 2:22:51 10:55 
   37   668   294 Ashley Fowler               25 Durham                 NC 2:23:04 10:56 
   38   684   848 Jen Sikoski                 29 Palm Bay               FL 2:24:06 11:00 
   39   699   497 Cheryl Lacey                25 Orlando                FL 2:25:04 11:05 
   40   706  1107 Maggie Veith                25 Trinity                FL 2:25:49 11:08 
   41   746   404 Tara Hopkins                27 Winterpark             FL 2:30:27 11:30 
   42   754   580 Lyndsey Matthis             26 Voorhees               NJ 2:31:09 11:33 
   43   755   437 Teri Johnson                28 Charleston             SC 2:31:10 11:33 
   44   766   600 Amanda McKee                27 Palm Bay               FL 2:32:26 11:39 
   45   767  1029 Kathleen Wyatt              29 Chuluota               FL 2:32:30 11:39 
   46   792   499 Sarah Lail                  27 West Melbourne         FL 2:36:55 11:59 
   47   854   967 Abby Wallace                26 Orlando                FL 2:48:02 12:50 
   48   881   286 Jamie Flake                 26 Mims                   FL 2:55:02 13:22 
   49   882   151 Christina Cerrato           29 Mims                   FL 2:55:07 13:23 
   50   887   209 Ingrid Culver               26 Indialantic            FL 2:56:55 13:31 
   51   900   591 Chrissy McCormack           28 Palm Bay               FL 3:01:18 13:51 
   52   909   315 Rebecca Gaudious            29 Winter Garden          FL 3:03:07 13:59 
   53   911   913 Melinda Szorger             28 West Melbourne         FL 3:03:28 14:01 
   54   924   889 Jenny Stepp                 29 Melbourne              FL 3:10:31 14:33 
   55   955   379 Greta Heinz                 29 Block Island           RI 3:21:48 15:25 
   56   989   401 April Holmes                29 Port Saint Lucie       FL 3:56:05 18:02 
FEMALE AGE GROUP:  30 - 34
Place O'All No.   Name                    Us Age City                   St Time    Pace  
===== ===== ===== ======================= == === ====================== == ======= ===== 
    1    22   464 Jessica Kennedy             32 Leesburg               FL 1:22:53  6:20 
    2    98   507 Whitney Lasseter            30 Palm Harbor            FL 1:37:50  7:29 
    3   106   594 Tara McFarlane              30 Ft Pierce              FL 1:38:42  7:33 
    4   111   548 Meredith Luther             30 West Melbourne         FL 1:39:19  7:35 
    5   121   556 Bree Maier                  32 Sarasota               FL 1:40:17  7:40 
    6   137   389 Joy Hess                    31 Melbourne              FL 1:42:22  7:49 
    7   176   128 Megan Campbell              33 Satellite Beach        FL 1:46:08  8:07 
    8   185   799 Cari Rosno                  34 Des Moines             IA 1:47:12  8:11 
    9   234   495 Rebecca Kurylo              32 Fredericksburg         VA 1:52:06  8:34 
   10   240   257 Grace Elaro                 31 Palm Bay               FL 1:52:36  8:36 
   11   247   664 Vibeke Nilsen               33 Kissimmee              FL 1:52:51  8:37 
   12   262   256 Shea Ehret                  31 Palm Bay               FL 1:54:15  8:44 
   13   291   948 Erin Vernier                33 Apopka                 FL 1:56:15  8:53 
   14   294   750 Becky Quinn                 33 Chesterton             IN 1:56:25  8:54 
   15   298  1178 Kathy Myers                 34 Melbourne              FL 1:56:34  8:54 
   16   304    26 Melissa Audia               33 Canton                 GA 1:57:14  8:57 
   17   313   648 Joy Mosdell                 34 Merritt Island         FL 1:57:58  9:01 
   18   328   491 Lisa Kugrens                31 Melbourne              FL 1:58:51  9:05 
   19   336  1111 Verna Deolaso               31 St. Petersburg         FL 1:59:19  9:07 
   20   339   108 Gina Burns                  34 Melbourne              FL 1:59:29  9:08 
   21   342   206 Shane Crovo                 32 Satellite Beach        FL 1:59:34  9:08 
   22   359   249 Kara Duncan                 33 Casselberry            FL 2:00:45  9:14 
   23   404   243 Karen Drack                 33 Indialantic            FL 2:03:51  9:28 
   24   412   342 Trinity Graham              30 Palm Bay               FL 2:04:16  9:30 
   25   452   159 Heather Cherepkai           33 Melbourne              FL 2:06:28  9:40 
   26   453   846 Melanie Siepker             32 Minneapolis            MN 2:06:36  9:40 
   27   459   324 Casey Gilbert               30 Melbourne Beach        FL 2:07:06  9:43 
   28   477   784 Elizabeth Rockhill Coun     30 Indialantic            FL 2:08:22  9:48 
   29   530   630 Melinda Millband            31 Satellite Beach        FL 2:11:48 10:04 
   30   543   112 Laura Bussinger             31 Dallas                 TX 2:12:31 10:07 
   31   551   998 Jaime Wilhelm               31 Saint Paul             MN 2:13:09 10:10 
   32   553   143 Jennifer Carver             31 Melbourne              FL 2:13:12 10:11 
   33   558   968 Karri Wallace               33 Aurora                 CO 2:13:54 10:14 
   34   573  1049 Karyn Brantley              33 Melbourne              FL 2:15:16 10:20 
   35   579    75 Emily Boudreaux             33 Rockledge              FL 2:15:50 10:23 
   36   585  1018 Katie Wold                  32 Vero Beach             FL 2:16:12 10:24 
   37   606   665 Jeanine Nolan               34 Palm Bay               FL 2:17:10 10:29 
   38   609   295 Julie Foy                   30 Melbourne              FL 2:17:13 10:29 
   39   647  1053 Monica Halcomb              31 Ellettsville           IN 2:20:53 10:46 
   40   657   713 Cheryl Parsch               34 Winter Park            FL 2:22:07 10:51 
   41   679   564 Carrie Marino               33 Orlando                FL 2:23:44 10:59 
   42   683   650 Heather Muir                34 Palm Bay               FL 2:24:06 11:00 
   43   707   803 Kate Rotindo                31 Fort Pierce            FL 2:25:59 11:09 
   44   713   729 Laura Piazza                31 Clearwater             FL 2:27:00 11:14 
   45   725   212 Kristin Cusimano            33 Indialantic            FL 2:27:49 11:18 
   46   728  1032 Alison Yates                32 Sebastian              FL 2:28:20 11:20 
   47   735   917 Cheryle Tapp                34 Duluth                 GA 2:28:45 11:22 
   48   741  1001 Chrysti Wilkinson           31 Palm Bay               FL 2:29:53 11:27 
   49   742  1104 Maria Sander                31 Palm Bay               FL 2:29:53 11:27 
   50   745   963 Heidi Walker                31 Winter Park            FL 2:30:10 11:28 
   51   757   785 Michele Rodon-Carver        33 Orlando                FL 2:31:11 11:33 
   52   777   211 Christi Curtis              31 Indialantic            FL 2:34:25 11:48 
   53   784   313 Meagan Garmon               30 Kissimmee              FL 2:35:46 11:54 
   54   791   321 Vanessa Giaimo              30 Melbourne              FL 2:36:52 11:59 
   55   796   826 Kelly Semenko               32 Melbourne              FL 2:37:00 12:00 
   56   803   892 Rebecca Sterphone           34 St. Augustine          FL 2:37:50 12:03 
   57   807   672 Jodi Nunno                  34 Melbourne              FL 2:38:53 12:08 
   58   815   103 Misty Burch                 30 Indian Harbour Beach   FL 2:40:10 12:14 
   59   851   916 Tracey Tam                  31 Melbourne              FL 2:46:34 12:43 
   60   871  1064 Amber Saxon                 33 Indiatlantic           FL 2:52:42 13:11 
   61   872  1070 Breanne Brown               32 Melbourne              FL 2:52:43 13:12 
   62   883   461 Audra Kemmerling            34 Cocoa                  FL 2:55:10 13:23 
   63   942   673 Alicia Oakes                30 Cape Canaveral         FL 3:16:53 15:02 
   64   979   408 Jennifer Howard             34 Port Saint Lucie       FL 3:38:38 16:42 
   65   980   541 Christina Lopez             34 Port St. Lucie         FL 3:38:38 16:42 
FEMALE AGE GROUP:  35 - 39
Place O'All No.   Name                    Us Age City                   St Time    Pace  
===== ===== ===== ======================= == === ====================== == ======= ===== 
    1    63   918 Cheng Ten                   38 Melbourne              FL 1:33:02  7:07 
    2   109    18 Kristin Apotsos             36 Melbourne Beach        FL 1:39:03  7:34 
    3   136   946 Melissa Vandett             38 West Melbourne         FL 1:42:19  7:49 
    4   143  1083 Julie Hannah                36 Grant-Valkaria         FL 1:43:01  7:52 
    5   158  1116 Jennifer Florida            37 Deltona                FL 1:44:17  7:58 
    6   164   279 Angela Feldbush             38 Melbourne              FL 1:45:07  8:02 
    7   184   829 Loni Serven                 37 Indialantic            FL 1:47:11  8:11 
    8   218   640 Lori Mooney                 37 Jensen Beach           FL 1:50:18  8:26 
    9   222   707 Anne Marie Parker           37 Melbourne Beach        FL 1:50:38  8:27 
   10   223   367 Lisa Harrington             36 Indialantic            FL 1:50:44  8:28 
   11   244   637 Becky Moody                 39 Melbourne Beach        FL 1:52:47  8:37 
   12   253   588 Charlotte McClure           37 Rockledge              FL 1:53:23  8:40 
   13   261  1092 Paola Shenbaum              37 Melbourne              FL 1:54:14  8:44 
   14   268   439 Patricia Jones              39 Suwanee                GA 1:54:37  8:45 
   15   273   432 Ashley Johnson              36 Cocoa Beach            FL 1:54:58  8:47 
   16   307   446 Nadine Kalajian             37 Melbourne Beach        FL 1:57:26  8:58 
   17   337  1065 Mary Koretsky               37 Melbourne Beach        FL 1:59:25  9:07 
   18   361   934 Michelle Tracy              39 Liverpool              NY 2:00:52  9:14 
   19   374   337 Marcella Gooden             39 Viera                  FL 2:02:24  9:21 
   20   394   370 Amy Hart                    38 Singer Island          FL 2:03:19  9:25 
   21   407   890 Danielle Stern              35 Indialantic            FL 2:03:57  9:28 
   22   415   898 Amanda Stoneburner          35 Osprey                 FL 2:04:27  9:30 
   23   420   441 Haylee Joseph               37 Indialantic            FL 2:04:35  9:31 
   24   431   985 Nancy Wells                 38 Avon                   OH 2:05:08  9:34 
   25   436  1124 Amy Rohner                  36 Atlanta                GA 2:05:24  9:35 
   26   445   419 Laura Ivey-Glines           36 Melbourne              FL 2:05:46  9:37 
   27   448   513 Amy Leeds                   37 Orlando                FL 2:06:08  9:38 
   28   455   193 Gina Coulter                36 Port St. Lucie         FL 2:06:47  9:41 
   29   466  1055 Amber Orr                   36 Maitland               FL 2:07:35  9:45 
   30   468   362 Aimee Hardy                 36 Pompano Beach          FL 2:07:40  9:45 
   31   471   899 Brittany Streufert          37 Viera                  FL 2:07:55  9:46 
   32   472    93 Jeanne Brunger              38 Indialantic            FL 2:08:00  9:47 
   33   476   299 Kimberly Frey               36 Palm Bay               FL 2:08:16  9:48 
   34   481   280 Shannon Ferrero             39 Indialantic            FL 2:08:24  9:49 
   35   485  1007 Monica Williams             37 Melbourne              FL 2:08:45  9:50 
   36   486   767 Laura Reid                  35 Huntsville             AL 2:08:46  9:50 
   37   488    37 Diana Bassett               35 Melbourne              FL 2:08:47  9:50 
   38   492   204 Marjorie Crosbie            39 Tampa                  FL 2:09:18  9:53 
   39   499   349 Joanne Gulnac               36 Sanford                NC 2:09:40  9:54 
   40   513   157 Erin Chase                  38 Melbourne Beach        FL 2:10:57 10:00 
   41   523   140 Michelle Carter             36 Vero Beach             FL 2:11:31 10:03 
   42   529   307 Brandi Gaffney              35 Indialantic            FL 2:11:48 10:04 
   43   539    38 Sandie Bass-Ringdahl        39 Iowa City              IA 2:12:15 10:06 
   44   540    47 Cyndi Bergs                 39 Merritt Island         FL 2:12:21 10:07 
   45   542   943 Evelyn Valero               39 Weston                 FL 2:12:28 10:07 
   46   568   623 Michelle Mielke             37 Melbourne              FL 2:14:35 10:17 
   47   570   134 Blythe Carpenter            35 Orlando                FL 2:14:56 10:19 
   48   572   679 Nicci Ohland                38 Deltona                FL 2:15:13 10:20 
   49   576   261 Theresa Ellis               38 Wellington             FL 2:15:37 10:22 
   50   591   643 Stacy Moore                 38 Clearwater             FL 2:16:30 10:26 
   51   595   155 Anne-Marie Chamberlin       36 Satellite Beach        FL 2:16:34 10:26 
   52   617   175 Chandra Claycomb            35 Palm Bay               FL 2:17:46 10:31 
   53   627   779 Richelle Roberts            38 Palm Coast             FL 2:18:22 10:34 
   54   638   199 Michelle Crawford           38 Fruitland Park         FL 2:19:43 10:40 
   55   644   763 Erica Reich                 36 Gainesville            FL 2:20:19 10:43 
   56   661  1046 Jeanne Zurewich             39 Saint Cloud            FL 2:22:34 10:53 
   57   674   552 Joanne Macneill             38 Stittsvile             ON 2:23:19 10:57 
   58   691   801 Shelly Rosseau              39 Melbourne Beach        FL 2:24:19 11:01 
   59   695  1044 Susan Zipper                39 Indian Harbour Beach   FL 2:24:56 11:04 
   60   731   689 Wendy Orlando               39 Sarasota               FL 2:28:24 11:20 
   61   732   861 Bonnie Smith                39 Palm Harbor            FL 2:28:26 11:20 
   62   733  1058 Cristina Engel              38 Merritt Island         FL 2:28:26 11:20 
   63   747   177 Jennifer Clements           35 Merritt Island         FL 2:30:28 11:30 
   64   748   807 Kristie Rupchand            35 Saint Cloud            FL 2:30:41 11:31 
   65   763   117 Regina Butler               39 Cocoa Beach            FL 2:32:00 11:37 
   66   772   816 Lacey Saxon                 39 Indialantic            FL 2:33:00 11:41 
   67   788   604 Holly McKnight              39 Malabar                FL 2:36:42 11:58 
   68   797   723 Pamela Peters-Jordan        39 Boca Raton             FL 2:37:01 12:00 
   69   824   116 Rachelle Butler             39 Melbourne Beach        FL 2:42:44 12:26 
   70   829   442 Jennifer Joseph             39 Daytona Beach          FL 2:43:23 12:29 
   71   835   510 Nathalie Leander            38 Indialantic            FL 2:44:02 12:32 
   72   836   810 Angela Salierno             39 Palm Bay               FL 2:44:02 12:32 
   73   840   452 Sarah Karp                  35 Indialantic            FL 2:44:37 12:34 
   74   858   953 Christina Vinson            38 Indialantic            FL 2:49:35 12:57 
   75   859   445 Lucinda Kage                38 Melbourne              FL 2:49:46 12:58 
   76   860   704 Cheryl Parham               36 Davenport              FL 2:49:47 12:58 
   77   867   795 Dawn Romero                 36 Vero Beach             FL 2:50:57 13:03 
   78   877     4 Kristin Ackerman            38 Rockledge              FL 2:54:15 13:19 
   79   890  1095 Bethany Barnhorst           37 Orlando                FL 2:58:50 13:40 
   80   893   935 Michelle Trapchak-Dore      35 Palm Bay               FL 2:59:29 13:43 
   81   906  1013 Karen Wilson                36 Grove City             OH 3:02:09 13:55 
   82   920  1024 Geni Wright                 35 Mount Dora             FL 3:10:13 14:32 
   83   921   706 Peggy Parish                35 St. Cloud              FL 3:10:14 14:32 
   84   930   144 Lori Castaing               35 Sebastian              FL 3:12:58 14:44 
   85   956   383 Megan Hennessy              39 Block Island           RI 3:21:49 15:25 
   86   981   296 Tricia Frame                38 Melbourne              FL 3:38:58 16:43 
   87   986   378 Kelly Hedges                36 Melbourne              FL 3:49:31 17:32 
   88   988    39 Deborah Baysinger           36 Charlotte              NC 3:56:05 18:02 
FEMALE AGE GROUP:  40 - 44
Place O'All No.   Name                    Us Age City                   St Time    Pace  
===== ===== ===== ======================= == === ====================== == ======= ===== 
    1    27   769 Terri Rejimbal          M   41 Tampa                  FL 1:23:46  6:24 
    2    42   476 Christine Knight Hauger M   41 Grangeville            ID 1:27:07  6:40 
    3    61   837 Stacy Shaw              M   44 Hastings               NE 1:33:01  7:07 
    4    75   581 Pam Maxwell                 44 Melbourne              FL 1:34:52  7:15 
    5    89   529 Kimberly Likens             41 Tallahassee            FL 1:36:32  7:23 
    6   104   215 Debra Daley                 42 Palm City              FL 1:38:35  7:32 
    7   113   248 Katie Duchock           M   40 Boynton Beach          FL 1:39:30  7:36 
    8   117   910 Wendi Sylvia                41 East Greenwich         RI 1:39:41  7:37 
    9   132   578 Sue Matschner               44 Merritt Island         FL 1:41:56  7:47 
   10   145  1073 Van Meter Sara          M   40 Sanford                FL 1:43:06  7:53 
   11   153   158 Michele Chenard             42 Melbourne              FL 1:43:41  7:55 
   12   157  1038 Janice Youssef              43 Vero Beach             FL 1:44:06  7:57 
   13   182     9 Kelly Aleman                41 Melbourne              FL 1:47:00  8:11 
   14   203   745 Angie Preston               43 Merritt Island         FL 1:49:00  8:20 
   15   211   147 Kim Catron                  44 Orlando                FL 1:49:32  8:22 
   16   245   866 Missy Soete                 42 Louisville             KY 1:52:48  8:37 
   17   306   855 Beth Sink                   44 Vandalia               OH 1:57:24  8:58 
   18   309   539 Donna Loparo                43 Winter Springs         FL 1:57:34  8:59 
   19   310   956 Bridget Wackerly            40 Pleasant Ridge         MI 1:57:39  8:59 
   20   311   100 Kathleen Bump               44 Syracuse               NY 1:57:46  9:00 
   21   324   123 Rebecca Cacciatore          44 Indialantic            FL 1:58:44  9:04 
   22   330   113 Betsy Butler                41 Cape Canaveral         FL 1:59:01  9:06 
   23   356    79 Sherri Boyd                 40 Indian Harbour Beach   FL 2:00:37  9:13 
   24   362   558 Cathy Mallar                41 Ormond Beach           FL 2:00:53  9:14 
   25   369   730 Maggie Picerne              43 Ihb                    FL 2:01:50  9:19 
   26   375   602 Kimberly McKinnon           41 Melbourne              FL 2:02:31  9:22 
   27   395   906 Karen Sutherland            41 Melbourne Beach        FL 2:03:19  9:25 
   28   402   586 Antoinette McCarthy         44 Indian Harbour Beach   FL 2:03:32  9:26 
   29   411   625 Jacquelyn Miletic           43 Indialantic            FL 2:04:12  9:29 
   30   450    98 Kimberly Budnick            43 Merritt Island         FL 2:06:11  9:38 
   31   451   420 Mylene Iwanowsky            43 Indialantic            FL 2:06:11  9:38 
   32   460   617 Rebecca Merritt             43 New Smyrna Beach       FL 2:07:07  9:43 
   33   473   281 Jan Marie Ferriola          42 Orlando                FL 2:08:00  9:47 
   34   487  1028 Sally Wright                43 Palm Bay               FL 2:08:46  9:50 
   35   493  1069 Stephanie Carraway          41 Indiatlantic           FL 2:09:29  9:54 
   36   494   463 Margaret Kendrick           42 Indialantic            FL 2:09:30  9:54 
   37   504   500 Michelle Lamb               43 Merritt Island         FL 2:09:52  9:55 
   38   505   549 Mary Macdonald              43 Indialantic            FL 2:09:56  9:56 
   39   506   226 Tama Davis                  42 Kissimmee              FL 2:09:58  9:56 
   40   520   368 Amy Harrison                40 Plantation             FL 2:11:24 10:02 
   41   532   254 Dana Edwards                44 Melbourne Beach        FL 2:11:52 10:04 
   42   533   290 Marisa Flint                44 Cocoa                  FL 2:11:54 10:05 
   43   556   873 Rebecca Sparks          M   43 Cocoa Beach               2:13:51 10:14 
   44   562   133 Alicia Caron                40 Longwood               FL 2:14:10 10:15 
   45   569   736 Rebecca Pletcher            42 Cocoa Beach            FL 2:14:48 10:18 
   46   577   181 Amy Colclough               42 Vero Beach             FL 2:15:49 10:23 
   47   587   789 Kellyann Rohr               41 Orlando                FL 2:16:22 10:25 
   48   590   550 Diane Machado               40 Orlando                FL 2:16:28 10:26 
   49   599   178 Amy Clocksin                41 Maumee                 OH 2:16:45 10:27 
   50   610   573 Jana Martin                 40 Indialantic            FL 2:17:14 10:29 
   51   612   724 Kristina Peterson           43 Deland                 FL 2:17:22 10:30 
   52   631   493 Sara Kurth-Diaz             41 Malabar                FL 2:18:41 10:36 
   53   646   414 Ingrid Hunt                 44 Kissimmee              FL 2:20:26 10:44 
   54   649   480 Tina Kohn               M   44 Normal                 IL 2:20:55 10:46 
   55   672   593 Angela McFall               41 Mims                   FL 2:23:14 10:57 
   56   680   545 Andrea Lucas                44 Melbourne              FL 2:23:45 10:59 
   57   702   718 Allison Peeples             42 St Cloud               FL 2:25:30 11:07 
   58   705   346 Lori Greene                 43 Saint Cloud            FL 2:25:43 11:08 
   59   709   253 Dawn Eckhoff                41 Titusville             FL 2:26:12 11:10 
   60   715   569 Susan Marks                 40 Vero Beach             FL 2:27:07 11:14 
   61   716    45 Diane Bennett               44 Indiantown             FL 2:27:08 11:14 
   62   722   356 Tami Hamilton               42 Melbourne Beach        FL 2:27:37 11:17 
   63   729   809 Krista Sadlers              41 Sebastian              FL 2:28:21 11:20 
   64   743   940 Carolyn Truluck             42 Fern Park              FL 2:30:00 11:28 
   65   749    81 Dawn Brantley               44 Titusville             FL 2:30:54 11:32 
   66   750   351 Lisa Gundrum                44 Edgewater              FL 2:30:55 11:32 
   67   758  2773 Gina Kempf                  43 Vero Beach             FL 2:31:26 11:34 
   68   761  1054 Tracy Seibert               40 Melbourne              FL 2:31:35 11:35 
   69   778   126 Emily Camilli               42 Indialantic            FL 2:34:32 11:48 
   70   795   698 Pam Ouellette               40 Palm Bay               FL 2:37:00 12:00 
   71   810   973 Colleen Warrick             40 Omaha                  NE 2:38:54 12:08 
   72   813   585 Ann McCarter                40 Malabar                FL 2:39:56 12:13 
   73   819   258 Christine Ellegood          43 Cocoa Beach            FL 2:41:19 12:19 
   74   849    56 Kym Birdsill                43 Dillon                 CO 2:46:22 12:42 
   75   853   647 Betty Morris                43 Orlando                FL 2:48:02 12:50 
   76   856   937 Mary Ellen Troilo           43 Indialantic            FL 2:48:41 12:53 
   77   873   621 Kristine Meyers             44 Fort Pierce            FL 2:52:59 13:13 
   78   880   812 Sharon Sanker               43 Titusville             FL 2:54:33 13:20 
   79   884   860 Audrey Smith            M   41 Melbourne              FL 2:56:03 13:27 
   80   931   393 Carleen Hill                42 Sebastian              FL 3:13:00 14:44 
   81   941   188 Julie Conlon                40 Melbourne              FL 3:16:53 15:02 
   82   966    69 Christina Bondi             44 Port St. Lucie         FL 3:32:32 16:14 
   83   971   375 Karen Heaning               41 Fort Pierce            FL 3:36:03 16:30 
   84   978   503 Tracy A. Lane               40 Kilbourne              IL 3:37:56 16:39 
   85   984   416 Stacy Iannacone             44 Jensen Beach           FL 3:40:05 16:49 
FEMALE AGE GROUP:  45 - 49
Place O'All No.   Name                    Us Age City                   St Time    Pace  
===== ===== ===== ======================= == === ====================== == ======= ===== 
    1    45  1094 Ceal Muldoon Walker     M   47 Cocoa Beach            FL 1:27:44  6:42 
    2    48   148 Marilyn Caulfield       M   47 Rogers                 AR 1:28:24  6:45 
    3    78    36 Linda Barnhart          M   46 Omaha                  NE 1:35:07  7:16 
    4    86   302 Lisa Frink                  48 Deerfield Beach        FL 1:36:02  7:20 
    5   101  1051 Zoe Woodward                46 London                 En 1:38:09  7:30 
    6   127   102 Nancy Buonanni              48 Merritt Island         FL 1:40:47  7:42 
    7   152   881 Kellie Stamm            M   47 Sayville               NY 1:43:37  7:55 
    8   162   778 Kathy Roberts               49 Jensen Beach           FL 1:44:50  8:01 
    9   183   720 Kathy Perona            M   46 Ft. Pierce             FL 1:47:10  8:11 
   10   201   166 Amy Christiano              47 Satellite Beach        FL 1:48:52  8:19 
   11   217   969 Patti Waller            M   46 Manteo                 NC 1:50:09  8:25 
   12   220   489 Lori Kruger                 47 Indialantic            FL 1:50:27  8:26 
   13   228   886 Paula Steere                45 Satellite Beach        FL 1:51:02  8:29 
   14   230   568 Julie Marks                 45 Des Moines             IA 1:51:26  8:31 
   15   236   275 Pamela Fales            M   49 Boonton                NJ 1:52:19  8:35 
   16   238  1081 Suzie Enlow                 46 Merritt Island         FL 1:52:28  8:36 
   17   239   712 Shari Parris                47 West Melbourne         FL 1:52:33  8:36 
   18   254   920 Marie Thomas                45 Rockledge              FL 1:53:23  8:40 
   19   266   882 Patricia Starkey            45 Galena                 MD 1:54:29  8:45 
   20   270   213 Denise Dabrowski-Buch       46 Satellite Beach        FL 1:54:50  8:46 
   21   282   527 Susan Levitan               45 Austin                 TX 1:55:31  8:50 
   22   287   129 Denise Canina               49 Indian Harbour Beach   FL 1:55:58  8:52 
   23   288    74 Andrea Bortner              47 Melbourne Beach        FL 1:55:59  8:52 
   24   323   560 Connie Maltby               47 Rockledge              FL 1:58:43  9:04 
   25   341   384 Tamila Hennessy             45 Satellite Beach        FL 1:59:33  9:08 
   26   350   983 Wendy Welch                 45 Flagler Beach          FL 2:00:17  9:11 
   27   364    48 Beth Berkholtz              47 Stuart                 FL 2:01:19  9:16 
   28   366   988 Julie Westerdahl            45 Keene                  NH 2:01:22  9:16 
   29   367   457 Jodi Keller                 48 Melbourne              FL 2:01:44  9:18 
   30   379   857 Audrey Skidmore             47 Sanford                FL 2:02:44  9:23 
   31   381   357 Wendy Handy                 45 Indian Harbour Beach   FL 2:02:46  9:23 
   32   384   831 Sandy Shafer                49 Malabar                FL 2:02:52  9:23 
   33   392   447 Sherri Kalishman            45 Gainesville            FL 2:03:09  9:25 
   34   399   752 Patti Radford               48 Vero Beach             FL 2:03:26  9:26 
   35   427   455 Sandra Keesee               49 Sebastian              FL 2:04:51  9:32 
   36   442   710 Leoni Parker                45 Mt. Vernon             NY 2:05:43  9:36 
   37   446    61 Mariangie Blake             47 Grant                  FL 2:05:47  9:37 
   38   475   109 Diana Burton                47 Indian Harbour Beach   FL 2:08:12  9:48 
   39   479  1023 Carrie Wright               45 Melbourne Beach        FL 2:08:23  9:49 
   40   496   488 Nancy Krause                45 Brandon                FL 2:09:35  9:54 
   41   501  1085 Terry Weber                 47 Melbourne              FL 2:09:45  9:55 
   42   515   760 Susan Reed                  46 Indialantic            FL 2:11:05 10:01 
   43   527   864 Christy Smith-Heskel        48 Malabar                FL 2:11:45 10:04 
   44   528   519 Laura Leitz                 48 Indialantic            FL 2:11:47 10:04 
   45   547   649 Cheryl Moyer                46 Winter Springs         FL 2:12:59 10:10 
   46   555   733 Connie Pitcher              47 Berthoud               CO 2:13:46 10:13 
   47   574   786 Darlene Rogers              46 Sebastian              FL 2:15:18 10:20 
   48   584    53 Lynda Bilbo                 47 Vero Beach             FL 2:16:12 10:24 
   49   589   288 Heidi Fleming               48 Port Orange            FL 2:16:27 10:25 
   50   597   879 Janice Spragins             45 Indialantic            FL 2:16:39 10:26 
   51   600   230 Leslie Deaton               48 Charlotte              NC 2:16:48 10:27 
   52   619    23 Anthea Atkinson         M   49 Palm Bay               FL 2:17:49 10:32 
   53   622   587 Roberta McCloskey           46 Brunswick              GA 2:18:09 10:33 
   54   642   235 Mary Dier                   47 Indian Harbour Beach   FL 2:20:06 10:42 
   55   676   823 Karen Schreiber             46 Indialantic            FL 2:23:22 10:57 
   56   689   407 Missy Howald                47 Melbourne              FL 2:24:15 11:01 
   57   700   624 Gail Miksch                 45 Malabar                FL 2:25:08 11:05 
   58   703   348 Janine Grover               47 Port Orange            FL 2:25:42 11:08 
   59   718    49 Debra Berman                47 Jupiter                FL 2:27:25 11:16 
   60   723   515 Erica Leiser                46 Satellite Beach        FL 2:27:38 11:17 
   61   724   388 Calla Hess              M   47 Palm Bay               FL 2:27:43 11:17 
   62   727   436 Susan Johnson               47 Indialantic            FL 2:28:14 11:19 
   63   737   374 Tonia Hayes                 47 Fruitland Park         FL 2:28:53 11:22 
   64   753   365 Beth Harmon                 49 Saint Cloud            FL 2:31:08 11:33 
   65   760   304 Sandra Fuller               46 Maitland               FL 2:31:29 11:34 
   66   765   481 Kelly Koney                 45 Chicago                IL 2:32:07 11:37 
   67   782   562 Lisa Mangino-Friedl         47 Indian Harbour Beach   FL 2:35:35 11:53 
   68   789   678 Deirdre O'Donnell           47 North Palm Beach       FL 2:36:42 11:58 
   69   806   398 Kimberly Hitzel             45 Oviedo                 FL 2:38:33 12:07 
   70   811   431 Renee Jiannine              45 Palm Bay               FL 2:39:27 12:11 
   71   821   331 Elizabeth Gmerek            49 Merritt Island         FL 2:41:56 12:22 
   72   837    44 Cheryl Belles               46 Merritt Island         FL 2:44:07 12:32 
   73   841   190 Tandy Copps                 47 Indialantic            FL 2:44:44 12:35 
   74   843   941 Cheri Tyre-Roberts          49 Lake Como              FL 2:44:54 12:36 
   75   846   876 Karen Speed                 48 Viera                  FL 2:46:07 12:41 
   76   852   535 Vicki Logan                 47 Ihb                    FL 2:47:52 12:49 
   77   868     5 Christine Adams             47 Melbourne Beach        FL 2:51:20 13:05 
   78   879   105 Theresa Burdine             45 Titusville             FL 2:54:33 13:20 
   79   885   137 Cathy Carroll               45 Melbourne              FL 2:56:30 13:29 
   80   888   964 Lisa Walker                 48 Melbourne              FL 2:57:21 13:33 
   81   892   583 Caryn McAnlis               47 Jupiter                FL 2:58:55 13:40 
   82   896   839 Sue Sheridan-Statz          49 Lincoln                NE 3:00:20 13:46 
   83   901   152 Lori Chabot                 48 Melbourne              FL 3:01:30 13:52 
   84   903  1011 Tracy Wills                 47 Indialantic            FL 3:01:35 13:52 
   85   916   954 Karen Viollis               48 Melbourne              FL 3:05:16 14:09 
   86   917   492 Dawn Kuhns                  47 Pompano Beach          FL 3:06:47 14:16 
   87   922   530 Mary Alice Lindeman         49 Indialantic            FL 3:10:19 14:32 
   88   928   571 Lisa Marth                  48 Jensen Beach           FL 3:11:55 14:40 
   89   929   216 Sheila Dalton               46 Maineville             OH 3:12:02 14:40 
   90   932   653 Mary Grace Murphy           47 Melbourne              FL 3:13:26 14:46 
   91   937   690 Susan O'Rourke              46 Stuart                 FL 3:16:14 14:59 
   92   946   364 Louisa Harley               48 Melbourne              FL 3:18:47 15:11 
   93   948   726 Kimberly Pezzeminti         45 Merritt Island         FL 3:19:33 15:14 
   94   950   308 Janice Gagnier              46 Melbourne              FL 3:20:31 15:19 
   95   957  1004 Celia Williams              45 Merritt Island         FL 3:22:36 15:28 
   96   958   599 Paula McIlroy               46 Melbourne              FL 3:22:43 15:29 
   97   970   642 Susan Moore                 47 Stuart                 FL 3:35:44 16:29 
   98   975   933 Julie Todd                  48 Grafton                OH 3:37:12 16:35 
   99   983   380 Polly Helm                  48 Cocoa Beach            FL 3:39:46 16:47 
FEMALE AGE GROUP:  50 - 54
Place O'All No.   Name                    Us Age City                   St Time    Pace  
===== ===== ===== ======================= == === ====================== == ======= ===== 
    1    67   366 Joanna Harper           M   53 Portland               OR 1:33:29  7:09 
    2    92   688 Sandra Onofray          M   54 North Huntingdon       PA 1:37:11  7:26 
    3   119   773 Emma Riconda            M   53 Northport              NY 1:39:51  7:38 
    4   155   845 Laura Shymansky             50 Cheswick               PA 1:43:48  7:56 
    5   179   632 Theresa Miller              50 Merritt Island         FL 1:46:27  8:08 
    6   302   165 Shelley Christian           54 Merritt Island         FL 1:56:56  8:56 
    7   338   628 Deborah Milford             52 Deland                 FL 1:59:27  9:08 
    8   347   660 Sharon Neilson              51 Melbourne Beach        FL 1:59:56  9:10 
    9   351   582 Rhonda Mayo                 54 Indian Harbour Beach   FL 2:00:20  9:12 
   10   357   772 Debbie Rescott              51 Merritt Island         FL 2:00:37  9:13 
   11   365    77 Dottie Bourlier             50 Indialantic            FL 2:01:22  9:16 
   12   397   997 Lynnette Wiggins            52 Cape Canaveral         FL 2:03:20  9:25 
   13   400   612 Joan Meadows                50 Malabar                FL 2:03:29  9:26 
   14   426   977 Dondra Watkins              54 Vero Beach             FL 2:04:50  9:32 
   15   429   992 Marlene White               52 Cocoa Beach            FL 2:04:56  9:33 
   16   464   554 Iris Madison                53 Gaithersburg           MD 2:07:17  9:43 
   17   469   191 Karen Cotten                53 Farmingville           NY 2:07:50  9:46 
   18   490   776 Elizabeth Ring              52 Indian Harbour Beach   FL 2:08:56  9:51 
   19   514   291 Hatice Foell                52 Melbourne              FL 2:11:05 10:01 
   20   519   841 Rebecca Shore               50 Jacksonville           FL 2:11:22 10:02 
   21   522   262 Barbara Ellmore             52 Gainesville            FL 2:11:28 10:03 
   22   549   734 Karon Pittman               51 Titusville             FL 2:13:02 10:10 
   23   563    64 Laura Blaser                54 Orlando                FL 2:14:19 10:16 
   24   564   670 Joanne Nowlan-Sakowic       54 Ocala                  FL 2:14:26 10:16 
   25   565    51 Rosanne Bessenaire          53 Melbourne              FL 2:14:29 10:16 
   26   571   874 Cynthia Spearman            53 Ormond Beach           FL 2:15:06 10:19 
   27   582   142 Diane Caruso                51 Valkaria               FL 2:15:54 10:23 
   28   586   951 Zofia Vincent               50 Cocoa Beach            FL 2:16:14 10:24 
   29   616   565 Deborah Marino              52 Indialantic            FL 2:17:44 10:31 
   30   633   259 Mary Ellingham              53 Indialantic            FL 2:19:08 10:38 
   31   640   451 Shelley Kapitan             54 Newmarket              CN 2:19:43 10:40 
   32   648   184 Judy Coleman                54 Melbourne              FL 2:20:54 10:46 
   33   654   619 Tammera Mesa                51 Cary                   NC 2:21:32 10:49 
   34   660   634 Sharon Mize                 53 Atlanta                GA 2:22:27 10:53 
   35   692   466 Kathy Kerley                54 Satellite Beach        FL 2:24:21 11:02 
   36   701   511 Christy Lee                 50 Valrico                FL 2:25:15 11:06 
   37   710   224 Lisa Davis                  54 Brooklyn               NY 2:26:38 11:12 
   38   721   355 Patti Hamilton              52 Melbourne Beach        FL 2:27:37 11:17 
   39   739  1056 Lorraine Hardaway           52 Maitland               FL 2:29:21 11:25 
   40   740   695 E. Scott Osbourne           51 Sarasota               FL 2:29:27 11:25 
   41   751   835 April Sharp                 53 Centreville            MD 2:30:57 11:32 
   42   764   122 Marian Cacciatore           50 Satellite Beach        FL 2:32:07 11:37 
   43   779   474 Margie Knapp                51 Vero Beach             FL 2:34:44 11:49 
   44   781   821 Norma Scherer               50 Palm Beach Gardens     FL 2:35:11 11:51 
   45   817   334 Eileen Goode                54 Palm Bay               FL 2:40:23 12:15 
   46   825   895 Martha Stewart              51 Indialantic            FL 2:42:45 12:26 
   47   831  1019 Debra Wolfe                 51 Melbourne              FL 2:43:35 12:30 
   48   847  1079 Jan Ranallo-Pfeife          51 Overland Park          KS 2:46:08 12:41 
   49   861   575 Patty Martin                52 Indian Harbour Beach   FL 2:50:00 12:59 
   50   874   853 Janel Singer                54 Indian Harbour Beach   FL 2:53:57 13:17 
   51   876   205 Christine Crotty            53 Satellite Beach        FL 2:54:05 13:18 
   52   878   504 Jane Lanford                50 Melbourne              FL 2:54:15 13:19 
   53   889   817 Patti Scardino              50 Melbourne              FL 2:57:37 13:34 
   54   908   320 Jill Gervin                 53 Farwell                MI 3:03:03 13:59 
   55   915   462 Susie Kendall               50 Melbourne              FL 3:05:16 14:09 
   56   919   871 Vicky Spang                 51 Palm Bay               FL 3:07:30 14:19 
   57   923   601 Michelle McKinney           50 Indian Harbour Beach   FL 3:10:20 14:32 
   58   926   961 Jan Walcott                 53 Palm Bay               FL 3:11:24 14:37 
   59   947   141 Cathy Carulli               50 Rockledge              FL 3:18:50 15:11 
   60   953   959 Janice Wahl                 52 Melbourne              FL 3:20:46 15:20 
   61   960   928 Susan Thompson              54 Suntree                FL 3:25:03 15:40 
   62   963  1089 Cyndi Bristow               52 Winnepeg               Ma 3:28:20 15:55 
   63   965    40 Sandra Beach                53 Melbourne              FL 3:32:13 16:12 
   64   985   395 Tammy Hill                  51 Stuart                 FL 3:42:50 17:01 
FEMALE AGE GROUP:  55 - 59
Place O'All No.   Name                    Us Age City                   St Time    Pace  
===== ===== ===== ======================= == === ====================== == ======= ===== 
    1    46   574 Kathryn Martin          M   58 Northport              NY 1:27:49  6:43 
    2    57   201 Victoria Crisp          M   57 Nashville              TN 1:31:20  6:59 
    3   276   343 Lynn Gray                   57 Tampa                  FL 1:55:11  8:48 
    4   289   862 Candy Smith                 57 Turlock                CA 1:56:00  8:52 
    5   335   788 Sheila Rogers               55 Tampa                  FL 1:59:16  9:07 
    6   372   739 Linda Plunkett              57 Brooksville            FL 2:02:19  9:21 
    7   373   426 Nancy Jeffreys              56 Orange City            FL 2:02:20  9:21 
    8   398   636 Debbie Molina           M   56 Merritt Island         FL 2:03:26  9:26 
    9   497    86 Nancy Broadbridge           56 Birmingham             MI 2:09:37  9:54 
   10   538   322 Kathy Gibbs                 58 Corvallis              OR 2:12:10 10:06 
   11   545   877 Diane Spicer                57 Tpa                    FL 2:12:52 10:09 
   12   566   118 Gretchen Butts              56 Laytonsville           MD 2:14:29 10:16 
   13   598   269 Carolyn Evans               58 Debary                 FL 2:16:43 10:27 
   14   651   421 Ellyn Jack                  57 Myakka City            FL 2:21:10 10:47 
   15   678    32 Darleen Barfield            56 Merritt Island         FL 2:23:41 10:59 
   16   799   676 Susie Oconnell              57 Melbourne              FL 2:37:22 12:01 
   17   808   815 Carolyn Saxon               57 Melbourne              FL 2:38:53 12:08 
   18   839  1109 Laura Sullivan              57 Winter Park            FL 2:44:29 12:34 
   19   862    76 Valerie Boughner            59 Deltona                FL 2:50:13 13:00 
   20   863   984 Jacqui Wells                55 Satellite Beach        FL 2:50:17 13:00 
   21   869  1096 Sarah Schroeder             59 Indiatlantic           FL 2:51:54 13:08 
   22   886  1057 Katheryn Theisen            55 Cocoa Beach            FL 2:56:50 13:30 
   23   918   475 Helen Knecht                56 Lincoln                IL 3:07:17 14:18 
   24   933   232 Rita Dehart                 55 Raleigh                NC 3:14:37 14:52 
   25   934   163 Mary Choate                 59 Troy                   MI 3:15:38 14:57 
   26   935  1052 Sharon Ogle                 59 Cocoa                  FL 3:15:49 14:57 
   27   943   782 Nancy Robinson              58 Longwood               FL 3:17:50 15:07 
   28   968   396 Vicki Hill                  56 Wauseon                OH 3:34:14 16:22 
   29   982   179 Allison Cobb                55 Cocoa Beach            FL 3:39:46 16:47 
FEMALE AGE GROUP:  60 - 64
Place O'All No.   Name                    Us Age City                   St Time    Pace  
===== ===== ===== ======================= == === ====================== == ======= ===== 
    1    90   792 Nancy Rollins           M   63 Evanston               IL 1:36:37  7:23 
    2   102   993 Catherine Wides         M   60 Durham                 NC 1:38:13  7:30 
    3   188   851 Susie Simms             M   60 Boca Raton             FL 1:47:29  8:13 
    4   290   911 Joann Szczepkowski          63 Rehoboth Beach         DE 1:56:13  8:53 
    5   443   903 Emily Strong            M   60 Nashua                 NH 2:05:44  9:36 
    6   495   484 Kathryn Koontz              64 Merritt Island         FL 2:09:34  9:54 
    7   503   468 Pat Kiesselbach             60 Melbourne              FL 2:09:48  9:55 
    8   524   459 Jacquelyn Kellner           61 Palm Bay               FL 2:11:33 10:03 
    9   623   771 Lan Repinski                61 Tampa                  FL 2:18:09 10:33 
   10   730   991 Marilyn K. Whisner          62 West Melbourne         FL 2:28:23 11:20 
   11   804   317 Joan Georgalis              61 Walpole                MA 2:38:21 12:06 
   12   904  1047 Joyce Zymroz                62 Vero Beach             FL 3:01:46 13:53 
   13   905   522 Linda Lenk                  60 Daytona Beach Shores   FL 3:01:58 13:54 
   14   912    46 Charlotte Berdahl           64 Fairbanks              AK 3:04:07 14:04 
   15   938   176 Dee Clayton                 62 Melbourne Beach        FL 3:16:23 15:00 
   16   940   239 Susan Dohring               60 Satellite Beach        FL 3:16:24 15:00 
   17   961   172 Susan Clark                 63 Decatur                GA 3:25:16 15:41 
   18   962   423 Sue Jamieson                63 Atlanta                GA 3:25:16 15:41 
   19   969   415 Sonya Hurtado               64 Stuart                 FL 3:35:44 16:29 
   20   987   125 Brenda Callahan             63 Palm Bay               FL 3:51:09 17:39 
FEMALE AGE GROUP:  65 - 69
Place O'All No.   Name                    Us Age City                   St Time    Pace  
===== ===== ===== ======================= == === ====================== == ======= ===== 
    1   355   897 Margie Stoll            M   68 Nashville              TN 2:00:32  9:13 
    2   508   639 Willy Moolenaar         M   69 Indialantic            FL 2:10:13  9:57 
    3   537   525 Jane Levesque           M   68 Nashua                 NH 2:12:09 10:06 
    4   653  1093 Theo Carroll                66 Venice                 FL 2:21:28 10:48 
    5   848   756 Joanne Ratcliffe            69 Barefoot Bay           FL 2:46:14 12:42 
    6   913   836 Mary Sharrow                65 Crawford               GA 3:04:13 14:04 
    7   973   927 Sara Thompson               68 Signal Mtn             TN 3:36:55 16:34 
    8   977   425 Lois Jazo                   68 Pawnee                 IL 3:37:56 16:39 
FEMALE AGE GROUP:  70 - 74
Place O'All No.   Name                    Us Age City                   St Time    Pace  
===== ===== ===== ======================= == === ====================== == ======= ===== 
    1   202   631 Barbara Miller          M   70 Modesto                CA 1:48:57  8:20 
FEMALE AGE GROUP:  75 - 79
Place O'All No.   Name                    Us Age City                   St Time    Pace  
===== ===== ===== ======================= == === ====================== == ======= =====