Tooth Trot 5K
February 13, 2010 8am; Melbourne, Florida
at Wickham Park--BCC Main Pavilion
Race Director: Jerilyn Bird
Benefits: 'Give Kids a Smile' of Brevard
Timing & Scoring: Alta Vista Sports
John F Boyle jboyle@altavistasports.com
 
OVERALL MALE CHAMPION & RUNNERSUP
Place O'All No.   First        Last               Age City                   St Time    Pace  
===== ===== ===== ============ ================== === ====================== == ======= ===== 
    1     1   277 Michael      Fisher              17 West Melbourne         FL   17:50  5:46 
    2     2   213 Ryan         Oates               19 Rockledge              FL   17:59  5:49 
    3     3    82 Thaddeus     Austin              33 Merritt Island         FL   18:37  6:01 
AGE-GROUP RESULTS
MALE 9 & UNDER AGE GROUP:  1 - 9
Place O'All No.   First        Last               Age City                   St Time    Pace  
===== ===== ===== ============ ================== === ====================== == ======= ===== 
    1    67   259 Jeffery      Gahres               9 Cocoa                  FL   27:11  8:47 
    2    95   250 Douglas      Gearhart             8 Melbourne              FL   29:55  9:39 
    3    97   150 Joshua       Kraver               7 Merritt Island         FL   29:58  9:40 
    4   134   134 Ryan         Choppe               8 Rockledge              FL   33:19 10:45 
    5   153   130 Matthew      Houston              7 Rockledge              FL   35:31 11:28 
    6   254   141 Benjamin     Adams                6 Rockledge              FL   55:42 17:58 
MALE AGE GROUP:  10 - 14
Place O'All No.   First        Last               Age City                   St Time    Pace  
===== ===== ===== ============ ================== === ====================== == ======= ===== 
    1     9   249 Trevor       King                14 Rockledge              FL   19:53  6:25 
    2    20   178 Michael      Dean                14 Merritt Island         FL   21:42  7:00 
    3    32   257 John         Gahres              13 Cocoa                  FL   23:05  7:27 
    4    45   233 Alex         Hernandez           11 Melbourne              FL   25:10  8:08 
    5    53   135 Nicholas     Choppe              13 Rockledge              FL   25:52  8:21 
    6    70   164 Kenny        Krafft              11 Liverpool              NY   27:33  8:54 
    7    91   295 Mike         Ellison             14 Melbourne              FL   29:43  9:35 
    8   100   132 Jonathan     Poor                12 Rockledge              FL   30:06  9:43 
    9   123   126 Clay         Tezel               12 Merritt Island         FL   31:34 10:11 
   10   185   316 Max          Hofmeister          11 Malabar                FL   40:31 13:04 
   11   192   137 Corey        Rosser              13 Rockledge              FL   41:05 13:16 
   12   229   140 Jonah        Adams               10 Rockledge              FL   47:56 15:28 
MALE AGE GROUP:  15 - 19
Place O'All No.   First        Last               Age City                   St Time    Pace  
===== ===== ===== ============ ================== === ====================== == ======= ===== 
    1    15   271 Thomas       Stansfield          15 Cocoa                  FL   21:02  6:48 
    2    21     2 Bobby        Hermida             15 Viera                  FL   21:48  7:02 
    3    28   206 Sage         Brownchweig         19 Satellite Beach        FL   22:55  7:24 
    4    57   242 Kyle         Story               18 Vero Beach             FL   26:15  8:28 
    5   196   200 Jared        Burgos              18 Palm Bay               FL   41:32 13:24 
MALE AGE GROUP:  20 - 24
Place O'All No.   First        Last               Age City                   St Time    Pace  
===== ===== ===== ============ ================== === ====================== == ======= ===== 
    1     6   221 Nick         Vannorsdall         23 Indialantic            FL   19:17  6:14 
    2   105   219 Jeff         Sherker             24 Melbourne              FL   30:13  9:45 
MALE AGE GROUP:  25 - 29
Place O'All No.   First        Last               Age City                   St Time    Pace  
===== ===== ===== ============ ================== === ====================== == ======= ===== 
    1    16   292 Andy         Dutra               25 Melbourne              FL   21:25  6:55 
    2    42   171 Mike         Mirda               29 Satellite Beach        FL   24:56  8:03 
    3    61    81 Michael      McHale              25 Melbourne              FL   26:31  8:34 
    4    73   159 Chad         Morrow              25 West Palm Beach        FL   27:45  8:58 
    5    78   278 Justin       Wise                29                             27:56  9:01 
    6    84   283 Ross         Hackethal           26 Melbourne              FL   28:35  9:14 
MALE AGE GROUP:  30 - 34
Place O'All No.   First        Last               Age City                   St Time    Pace  
===== ===== ===== ============ ================== === ====================== == ======= ===== 
    1     8   256 Andres       Perez               30 Melbourne              FL   19:48  6:24 
    2    10    46 Alex         Schreiber           31 Montgomery             AL   20:02  6:28 
    3    17   214 Ryan         Caudill             31 Merritt Island         FL   21:32  6:57 
    4    27    94 Ron          Norris              34 Merritt Island         FL   22:47  7:21 
    5    36   151 Charley      Carpenter           30 Satellite Beach        FL   23:43  7:39 
    6    37   272 Aubrey       Barrett             32 Rockledge              FL   24:01  7:45 
    7    66   263 Kevin        Terry               33 Palm Bay               FL   27:06  8:45 
    8    72   312 Mark         Rosco               34 Homer City             PA   27:45  8:57 
    9    74    10 Les          Dunne               34 Palm Bay               FL   27:47  8:58 
   10   117   161 Andrew       Brawley             32 Palm Bay               FL   31:25 10:08 
   11   143     7 Christopher  Lovett              34 Melbourne              FL   34:51 11:15 
   12   255   142 Christopher  Adams               32 Rockledge              FL   55:44 17:59 
MALE AGE GROUP:  35 - 39
Place O'All No.   First        Last               Age City                   St Time    Pace  
===== ===== ===== ============ ================== === ====================== == ======= ===== 
    1    24   186 Richard      Davis               36 Cocoa                  FL   22:16  7:11 
    2    39    39 Michael      Fowler              39 Viera                  FL   24:07  7:47 
    3    64   303 Jeff         Barlow              35 Merritt Island         FL   26:39  8:36 
    4   102   302 Ted          Landgraf            35 Melbourne              FL   30:10  9:44 
    5   133   103 Ken          Blackwell           37 Cocoa                  FL   33:04 10:40 
    6   163    71 Brad         Bagwell             39 Merritt Island         FL   37:47 12:12 
    7   181   102 Mike         Doyle               37 Rockledge              FL   40:03 12:56 
    8   257   197 David        Hardy               37 Melbourne              FL   59:56 19:20 
MALE MASTERS CHAMPION
Place O'All No.   First        Last               Age City                   St Time    Pace  
===== ===== ===== ============ ================== === ====================== == ======= ===== 
    1     4   297 Mark         Koenig              51 Woodstock              IL   18:40  6:02 
MASTERS AGE-GROUP RESULTS
MALE AGE GROUP:  40 - 44
Place O'All No.   First        Last               Age City                   St Time    Pace  
===== ===== ===== ============ ================== === ====================== == ======= ===== 
    1    13   281 David        Menser              44 Henderson              KY   20:29  6:37 
    2    29    93 Drew         Johnson             44 Rockledge              FL   22:58  7:25 
    3   119   318 Scott        Goodwin             43 Cocoa                  FL   31:27 10:09 
    4   183   193 Paul         Hosburgh            40 Palm Bay               FL   40:05 12:56 
MALE AGE GROUP:  45 - 49
Place O'All No.   First        Last               Age City                   St Time    Pace  
===== ===== ===== ============ ================== === ====================== == ======= ===== 
    1    12    92 Greg         Johnson             49 Cocoa                  FL   20:23  6:35 
    2    19   298 Dave         Hernandez           45 Palm Bay               FL   21:36  6:59 
    3    30   269 Chris        Marriott            45 Melbourne              FL   22:59  7:25 
    4    31   105 Jeff         Decker              46 Decatur                GA   23:00  7:25 
    5    33    83 Andy         Blossom             45 Cocoa Beach            FL   23:21  7:32 
    6    40   296 Kevin        James               49 Palm Bay               FL   24:36  7:57 
    7    44   310 Patrick      Keach               49 Titusville             FL   25:03  8:05 
    8    50   309 Doug         Czerwinski          48 Rockledge              FL   25:35  8:15 
    9    68    86 Gary         Foley               46 Lake Mary              FL   27:14  8:48 
   10    71   317 Roger        Gibson              45 Macon                  GA   27:42  8:56 
   11    94   165 Ken          Krafft Jr           45 Liverpool              NY   29:52  9:39 
   12   104    59 Craig        Kara                46 Indian Harbour Beach   FL   30:13  9:45 
   13   154   131 Alan         Houston             45 Rockledge              FL   35:36 11:29 
   14   228    14 Tony         Sidor               45 Merritt Island         FL   47:04 15:11 
MALE AGE GROUP:  50 - 54
Place O'All No.   First        Last               Age City                   St Time    Pace  
===== ===== ===== ============ ================== === ====================== == ======= ===== 
    1     5   244 Art          Anderson            50 Melbourne              FL   18:52  6:05 
    2     7   284 Bruce        Bayliss             52 Cleveland              TN   19:20  6:15 
    3    14     8 Matt         Mahoney             54 Melbourne              FL   20:51  6:44 
    4    41    52 Gary         Torres              50 Titusville             FL   24:42  7:58 
    5   109   129 Ken          Flieder             51 Cocoa                  FL   30:39  9:53 
    6   158   307 Douglas      Schulthess          54 Merritt Island         FL   36:51 11:53 
    7   159   288 Tom          Freeberg            50 Melbourne              FL   37:29 12:06 
    8   207    85 Doug         Silverstein         53 Palm Bay               FL   43:12 13:57 
    9   230   147 Frank        Travassos           52 Rockledge              FL   48:23 15:37 
MALE AGE GROUP:  55 - 59
Place O'All No.   First        Last               Age City                   St Time    Pace  
===== ===== ===== ============ ================== === ====================== == ======= ===== 
    1    18    22 Jerry        Bird                55 Rockledge              FL   21:35  6:58 
    2    23   300 Thomas       Dietz               57 Cape Canaveral         FL   21:54  7:04 
    3    79     3 George       Oswald              58 Indian Harbour Beach   FL   28:02  9:03 
    4    93   306 John         Hamm                57 Star Lake              NY   29:51  9:38 
    5   175    60 Steve        Sutton              59 Indialantic            FL   39:26 12:44 
MALE AGE GROUP:  60 - 64
Place O'All No.   First        Last               Age City                   St Time    Pace  
===== ===== ===== ============ ================== === ====================== == ======= ===== 
    1    22   187 Ed           Rowley              62 Melbourne              FL   21:49  7:03 
    2    43   280 Bob          Galas               62 Spring Lake            MI   25:01  8:05 
    3    46   192 Robert       Lash                63 Wailiku                HI   25:15  8:09 
    4    48    36 David        Farrall             61 Melbourne Beach        FL   25:31  8:14 
    5   101    30 Bruce        Snyder              61 Cocoa                  FL   30:08  9:43 
MALE AGE GROUP:  65 - 69
Place O'All No.   First        Last               Age City                   St Time    Pace  
===== ===== ===== ============ ================== === ====================== == ======= ===== 
    1    77   293 David        Wofford             68 Titusville             FL   27:55  9:01 
    2    87    11 Robert       Husek               65 St. Joseph             MI   29:08  9:24 
MALE 70 & OVER AGE GROUP:  70 - 99
Place O'All No.   First        Last               Age City                   St Time    Pace  
===== ===== ===== ============ ================== === ====================== == ======= ===== 
    1    63   212 Ron          Hoar                71 Melbourne              FL   26:38  8:36 
    2    65    90 Bob          Ghormley            71 Cocoa Beach            FL   26:41  8:37 
    3   118    84 John         Decker              71 Rockledge              FL   31:26 10:09 
    4   166   185 James        Morrell             71 Melbourne              FL   38:04 12:17 
    5   193    32 Henry        Campbell            76 Melbourne Beach        FL   41:06 13:16 
    6   236   211 Hermann      Gerhard             75 Palm Bay               FL   49:57 16:07 
OVERALL FEMALE CHAMPION & RUNNERSUP
Place O'All No.   First        Last               Age City                   St Time    Pace  
===== ===== ===== ============ ================== === ====================== == ======= ===== 
    1    11   304 Tracey       Smith               37 Palm Bay               FL   20:11  6:31 
    2    25    23 Stephanie    Bird                19 Rockledge              FL   22:37  7:18 
    3    26   253 Leah         Harpole             15 Merritt Island         FL   22:43  7:20 
AGE-GROUP RESULTS
FEMALE 9 & UNDER AGE GROUP:  1 - 9
Place O'All No.   First        Last               Age City                   St Time    Pace  
===== ===== ===== ============ ================== === ====================== == ======= ===== 
    1   141   136 Naomi        Lesieur              9 Rockledge              FL   34:42 11:12 
    2   149   148 Tamesha      Moore                9 Rockledge              FL   35:18 11:24 
    3   161   149 Kaylee       Kraver               6 Merritt Island         FL   37:31 12:07 
    4   178    13 Sara         Sidor                9 Merritt Island         FL   39:43 12:49 
    5   180   101 Danielle     Doyle                8 Rockledge              FL   40:03 12:55 
    6   241    37 Kensley      Fowler               8 Viera                  FL   51:42 16:41 
    7   252    69 Kelly        Laser                8 Melbourne              FL   54:22 17:33 
FEMALE AGE GROUP:  10 - 14
Place O'All No.   First        Last               Age City                   St Time    Pace  
===== ===== ===== ============ ================== === ====================== == ======= ===== 
    1    90   258 Elizabeth    Gahres              11 Cocoa                  FL   29:34  9:33 
    2   112   144 Lauren       Boshart             13 Rockledge              FL   31:02 10:01 
    3   116   319 Lacey        Goodwin             13 Cocoa                  FL   31:21 10:07 
    4   125    78 Briana       Furnari             13 Rockledge              FL   31:50 10:16 
    5   174   143 Savannah     Lee                 10 Rockledge              FL   39:23 12:42 
    6   182   234 Kimberly     Kelly               11 Melbourne              FL   40:04 12:56 
    7   204   286 Allison      Delaney             12 Melbourne              FL   42:42 13:47 
    8   217   145 Grace        Boshart             10 Rockledge              FL   43:46 14:07 
    9   225   173 Emily        Ruda                11 Indian Harbour Beach   FL   44:49 14:28 
   10   258   196 Rayne        Hardy               12 Melbourne              FL   59:58 19:21 
FEMALE AGE GROUP:  15 - 19
Place O'All No.   First        Last               Age City                   St Time    Pace  
===== ===== ===== ============ ================== === ====================== == ======= ===== 
    1    56   255 Tess         Salisbury           18 Melbourne              FL   26:13  8:28 
    2   113   152 Heather      Engel               18 Melbourne              FL   31:03 10:01 
    3   127   291 Taylor       Kaszok              15 Palm Bay               FL   32:14 10:24 
    4   128   247 Miranda      Minner              15 Micco                  FL   32:14 10:24 
    5   140   294 Amanda       Ellison             16 Melbourne              FL   34:40 11:11 
    6   147   191 Brianna      Saylor              16 Merritt Island         FL   35:07 11:20 
    7   171   209 Tori         Smith               15 Merritt Island         FL   39:09 12:38 
    8   172   127 Meghan       Tezel               15 Merritt Island         FL   39:09 12:38 
    9   190   248 Macie        Minner              18 Micco                  FL   40:55 13:12 
   10   199   199 Jessika      Poppe               19 Palm Bay               FL   42:09 13:36 
   11   203   225 Brittany     Cheatwood           19 Melbourne              FL   42:25 13:41 
FEMALE AGE GROUP:  20 - 24
Place O'All No.   First        Last               Age City                   St Time    Pace  
===== ===== ===== ============ ================== === ====================== == ======= ===== 
    1   138   157 Kinsley      Brodax              24 Palm Beach Gardens     FL   34:28 11:08 
    2   144   158 Andrea       Zona                22 Jupiter                FL   34:53 11:16 
    3   148    48 Erin         Rodriguez           21 Melbourne              FL   35:15 11:23 
    4   152   222 Nicole       Serapiglia          23 Melbourne              FL   35:31 11:28 
    5   188   266 Tara         Radford             24 Merritt Island         FL   40:43 13:08 
    6   234    89 Lindsey      Landwehr            24 Indialantic            FL   48:31 15:39 
    7   246   106 Kayla        Patrick             23 Melbourne              FL   53:46 17:21 
    8   248    87 Kara         Norman              24 Cocoa                  FL   53:47 17:21 
    9   249   112 Brittany     White               22 Cocoa                  FL   53:48 17:22 
   10   250   313 Ashleigh     Seward              21 Oviedo                 FL   53:53 17:23 
   11   262   174 Lauren       McGovern            24 Rockledge              FL 1:01:41 19:54 
FEMALE AGE GROUP:  25 - 29
Place O'All No.   First        Last               Age City                   St Time    Pace  
===== ===== ===== ============ ================== === ====================== == ======= ===== 
    1    38   299 Tammy        Klementowski        29 Titusville             FL   24:05  7:46 
    2    81     9 Rene         Dunne               29 Palm Bay               FL   28:05  9:04 
    3    86   133 Erica        McCain              25 Rockledge              FL   29:07  9:24 
    4   103   301 Kari         Wimer               29 Indialantic            FL   30:10  9:44 
    5   111   179 Rachel       Spivey              28 Melbourne              FL   31:01 10:01 
    6   120   160 Tabitha      Brawley             27 Palm Bay               FL   31:28 10:09 
    7   129   190 Lauren       Stallbaum           25 Merritt Island         FL   32:16 10:25 
    8   146   273 Chrissy      McCormack           28 Palm Bay               FL   35:05 11:19 
    9   150    70 April        Arguin              27 Cocoa                  FL   35:19 11:24 
   10   155   224 Daray        Dyer                29 Rockledge              FL   36:07 11:39 
   11   156    18 Cathy        Kennedy             29 Merritt Island         FL   36:07 11:39 
   12   164   308 Erin         Lauscher            28 Cocoa                  FL   37:54 12:14 
   13   187   270 Charity      Berry               27 Palm Bay               FL   40:42 13:08 
   14   200   239 Mindy        Armendinger         26 Viera                  FL   42:11 13:37 
   15   210    16 Diane        Schick              25 Rockledge              FL   43:29 14:02 
   16   233   109 Kelly        MacDonald           25 Melbourne              FL   48:30 15:39 
   17   243   279 Angela       Wise                29                             53:16 17:11 
   18   253   111 Tracey       Torsney             29 Melbourne              FL   55:39 17:58 
FEMALE AGE GROUP:  30 - 34
Place O'All No.   First        Last               Age City                   St Time    Pace  
===== ===== ===== ============ ================== === ====================== == ======= ===== 
    1    47    47 Melanie      Reddick             31 Indialantic            FL   25:24  8:12 
    2    58    56 Casey        Gilbert             30 Melbourne Beach        FL   26:23  8:31 
    3    83   177 Michelle     Gongora             33 Melbourne              FL   28:33  9:13 
    4    85   264 Tonya        McDuffie            34 Merritt Island         FL   28:46  9:17 
    5    92   276 Kelly        Semenko             32 Melbourne              FL   29:48  9:37 
    6    98   285 Stephanie    Dietel              30 Melbourne              FL   29:58  9:40 
    7   114   230 Jennifer     MacBride            33 Melbourne              FL   31:07 10:02 
    8   126   287 Jennifer     Delaney             33 Melbourne              FL   32:09 10:23 
    9   162   282 Cassie       Delaney             33 Melbourne              FL   37:40 12:09 
   10   167   170 Kristin      Mirda               30 Satellite Beach        FL   38:07 12:18 
   11   173   156 April        Garnish             30 Melbourne              FL   39:17 12:41 
   12   186    15 G.           Sidor               34 Merritt Island         FL   40:42 13:08 
   13   213   254 Tracy        Cox                 34 West Melbourne         FL   43:39 14:05 
   14   232   238 Christina    Claro               31 Melbourne              FL   48:30 15:39 
   15   239   162 Donna        Secura              34 Melbourne              FL   51:17 16:33 
   16   240   163 Jodi         Aviles              34 Melbourne              FL   51:17 16:33 
   17   242   311 Melissa      Zosteo              30 Homer City             PA   53:15 17:11 
FEMALE AGE GROUP:  35 - 39
Place O'All No.   First        Last               Age City                   St Time    Pace  
===== ===== ===== ============ ================== === ====================== == ======= ===== 
    1    35   231 Lisa         Petrillo            36 Indialantic            FL   23:35  7:37 
    2    54   104 Michelle     Decker              39 Decatur                GA   26:05  8:25 
    3    59    72 Odilie       Bagwell             36 Merritt Island         FL   26:23  8:31 
    4    96   251 Pamela       Gearhart            39 Melbourne              FL   29:55  9:40 
    5   108   321 Shannon      Ward                36 Melbourne              FL   30:21  9:48 
    6   110   181 Seven        Rowe                37 Merritt Island         FL   31:00 10:00 
    7   130   155 Katrina      Stone               36 Cocoa                  FL   32:44 10:34 
    8   131    40 Melanie      Blackwell           38 Cocoa                  FL   33:03 10:40 
    9   136   305 Heather      Sharp               38 Melbourne              FL   33:37 10:51 
   10   145     6 Bonnie       Lovett              38 Melbourne              FL   34:54 11:16 
   11   151    45 Leigh        Umberger            35 Cocoa                  FL   35:20 11:24 
   12   157   243 Shelley      Stone               39 Merritt Island         FL   36:23 11:44 
   13   189   117 Cher         Turman              37 Cocoa                  FL   40:44 13:09 
   14   201   236 Stephanie    Reesee              38 Melbourne              FL   42:12 13:37 
   15   208   201 Kim          Rodriguez           38 Palm Bay               FL   43:15 13:57 
   16   212   235 Trina        Christiansen        37 Rockledge              FL   43:38 14:05 
   17   238    38 Marlee       Fowler              38 Viera                  FL   51:12 16:31 
   18   247   107 Stephanie    Dunn                37 Chuluota               FL   53:46 17:21 
   19   259   198 Jennifer     Hardy               35 Melbourne              FL   59:58 19:21 
FEMALE MASTERS CHAMPION
Place O'All No.   First        Last               Age City                   St Time    Pace  
===== ===== ===== ============ ================== === ====================== == ======= ===== 
    1    34   188 Kay          Rowley              51 Melbourne              FL   23:25  7:34 
MASTERS AGE-GROUP RESULTS
FEMALE AGE GROUP:  40 - 44
Place O'All No.   First        Last               Age City                   St Time    Pace  
===== ===== ===== ============ ================== === ====================== == ======= ===== 
    1    49   125 Patricia     Tezel               43 Merritt Island         FL   25:34  8:15 
    2    60   252 Patricia     Laxton              42 Merritt Island         FL   26:26  8:32 
    3    69   315 Mary         Hofmeister          42 Malabar                FL   27:30  8:52 
    4    99   228 Andrea       Lucas               44 Melbourne              FL   30:02  9:42 
    5   137   208 Jill         Smith               41 Merritt Island         FL   33:41 10:52 
    6   177   128 Cindy        Duperval            43 Cocoa                  FL   39:41 12:49 
    7   179   240 Gail         Bantugan            43 Melbourne              FL   40:02 12:55 
    8   194   194 Jennifer     Hosburgh            40 Palm Bay               FL   41:12 13:18 
    9   197    27 Shawna       Clough              40 Melbourne              FL   41:34 13:25 
   10   211   237 Rhonda       Shoup               41 Melbourne              FL   43:38 14:05 
   11   218    77 Tina         Furnari             42 Rockledge              FL   43:53 14:10 
   12   220   265 Ellis        Wong                41 Melbourne              FL   43:58 14:11 
   13   235    57 Jill         Diamond             40 W. Melbourne           FL   49:31 15:59 
   14   244   114 Cindy        Kalakauskis         44 Indian Harbour Beach   FL   53:31 17:16 
FEMALE AGE GROUP:  45 - 49
Place O'All No.   First        Last               Age City                   St Time    Pace  
===== ===== ===== ============ ================== === ====================== == ======= ===== 
    1    51   260 Robbie       Spires              49 Blackshear             GA   25:45  8:19 
    2    52    91 Chiqui       Behymer             45 Titusville             FL   25:49  8:20 
    3    55   217 Terry        Ferris              45 Melbourne              FL   26:09  8:26 
    4    62   121 Connie       Maltby              47 Rockledge              FL   26:36  8:35 
    5    76    35 Donna        Elmer               46 Palm Bay               FL   27:52  9:00 
    6    88   275 Angela       Wickwire            49 Satellite Beach        FL   29:08  9:24 
    7   106   189 Flo          Holden              49 Satellite Beach        FL   30:16  9:46 
    8   107   180 Ilse         Berube              45 Merritt Island         FL   30:18  9:47 
    9   115   146 Doris        Travassos           48 Rockledge              FL   31:15 10:05 
   10   122   289 Lisa         Lewis               46 Melbourne              FL   31:33 10:11 
   11   132    41 Diane        Boyle               46 Palm Bay               FL   33:03 10:40 
   12   135   226 Pam          Cheatwood           48 Melbourne              FL   33:24 10:47 
   13   160   227 C            Thomas              49 Melbourne              FL   37:31 12:06 
   14   169   268 Skyhawk      Fadigan             47 Merritt Island         FL   38:43 12:30 
   15   170   267 Michelle     Radford             46 Merritt Island         FL   38:51 12:32 
   16   191   246 Tracie       Minner              45 Micco                  FL   40:56 13:13 
   17   195     5 Kathy        Smith               47 Palm Bay               FL   41:14 13:18 
   18   214   100 Theresa      Hornbeck            46 Rockledge              FL   43:42 14:06 
   19   222   290 Sandy        Justice             45 Melbourne              FL   44:24 14:20 
   20   231   154 Lori         Cooper              49 Rockledge              FL   48:27 15:38 
   21   251    68 Margaret     Laser               49 Melbourne              FL   54:22 17:33 
FEMALE AGE GROUP:  50 - 54
Place O'All No.   First        Last               Age City                   St Time    Pace  
===== ===== ===== ============ ================== === ====================== == ======= ===== 
    1    80   167 Rosanne      Bessenaire          53 Melbourne              FL   28:04  9:04 
    2    82   216 Melanie      Delman              53 Melbourne              FL   28:08  9:05 
    3    89    65 Stacy        Waters              50 Malabar                FL   29:26  9:30 
    4   121    29 Nancy        Sharp               52 Merritt Island         FL   31:29 10:10 
    5   124   229 Diane        Westerman           50 Melbourne              FL   31:43 10:14 
    6   139     4 Marion       Oswald              52 Indian Harbour Beach   FL   34:30 11:08 
    7   165   245 Mary         Lauria              53 Melbourne              FL   37:59 12:16 
    8   206    62 Diane        Silverstein         51 Palm Bay               FL   43:12 13:57 
    9   219    31 Cindy        Antonas             51 Rockledge              FL   43:54 14:10 
   10   237    88 Pat          Villanueva          51 Melbourne              FL   51:09 16:30 
   11   245   118 Sandy        Plasner             51 Cocoa                  FL   53:39 17:19 
   12   256   175 Claire       Stagg-Ruda          50 Indian Harbour Beach   FL   56:05 18:06 
FEMALE AGE GROUP:  55 - 59
Place O'All No.   First        Last               Age City                   St Time    Pace  
===== ===== ===== ============ ================== === ====================== == ======= ===== 
    1   168   314 Sally        Smircich            55 Titusville             FL   38:23 12:23 
    2   176    58 Bunnie       Bailey              57 Melbourne              FL   39:27 12:44 
    3   202   120 Linda        Johnson             55 Cocoa                  FL   42:19 13:39 
    4   205    55 Mary Ann     Bowman              57 Melbourne              FL   43:07 13:55 
    5   209    17 Debbie       Wohlert             56 Melbourne              FL   43:29 14:02 
    6   221    34 Debra        Connaughton         55 Cocoa                  FL   43:59 14:12 
    7   223   218 Norine       Burr                57 Melbourne              FL   44:34 14:23 
    8   226    42 Callie       Heikes              55 Merritt Island         FL   45:34 14:42 
    9   260   202 Nyoka        Boone               57 Palm Bay               FL 1:00:01 19:22 
FEMALE AGE GROUP:  60 - 64
Place O'All No.   First        Last               Age City                   St Time    Pace  
===== ===== ===== ============ ================== === ====================== == ======= ===== 
    1    75    44 Pat          Kiesselbach         60 Melbourne              FL   27:48  8:58 
    2   184   122 Milly        Krause              61 Cocoa Beach            FL   40:24 13:02 
    3   215    98 Vicki        Simms               60 Melbourne              FL   43:44 14:07 
    4   224   220 Ursula       Buchinger           64 Melbourne              FL   44:40 14:25 
FEMALE AGE GROUP:  65 - 69
Place O'All No.   First        Last               Age City                   St Time    Pace  
===== ===== ===== ============ ================== === ====================== == ======= ===== 
    1   142   210 Petra        Gerhard             67 Palm Bay               FL   34:44 11:13 
    2   198    26 Angela       Staab               67 Reidsville             NC   41:42 13:27 
    3   216   166 Sula         Tucker              68 Melbourne              FL   43:44 14:07 
FEMALE 70 & OVER AGE GROUP:  70 - 99
Place O'All No.   First        Last               Age City                   St Time    Pace  
===== ===== ===== ============ ================== === ====================== == ======= ===== 
    1   227    33 Katie        Marsh               72 Melbourne              FL   46:09 14:54 
    2   261     1 Roberta      Osterling           75 Satellite Beach        FL 1:00:48 19:37