Top Gun Triathlon
July 31, 2010 at Fort Desoto, St. Petersburg, FL
1/4 Mile Swim| 10 Mile Bike| 3.1 Mile Run
Race Directors: Joe Fernandez/Fred Rzymek
Timing & Results: Alta Vista Sports
www.altavistasports.com      John Boyle
Results Questions: jboyle@altavistasports.com
USAT PENALTIES LISTED AT BOTTOM
OVERALL MALE CHAMPION
Place O'All No.   Name                    Age City                 St Time    Rank Swim    Tran 1  Rank Bike    Tran 2  Rank Run     Penalty 
===== ===== ===== ======================= === ==================== == ======= ==== ======= ======= ==== ======= ======= ==== ======= ======= 
    1     1  1001 Joshua Shadle            27 Boulder              CO   51:36    1    6:25    2:33    2   21:55    1:02    8   19:42         
TRIATHLON AGE-GROUP RESULTS
MALE AGE GROUP:  01 - 14
Place O'All No.   Name                    Age City                 St Time    Rank Swim    Tran 1  Rank Bike    Tran 2  Rank Run     Penalty 
===== ===== ===== ======================= === ==================== == ======= ==== ======= ======= ==== ======= ======= ==== ======= ======= 
    1   226    60 Kyle Deschenes           14 Largo                FL 1:11:04    2    9:49    2:52    3   30:30    1:21    1   26:34         
    2   275    56 Zack Quilty              12 St Petersburg        FL 1:12:29    4   11:01    2:52    1   29:40    1:17    2   27:42         
    3   301    55 Mitch Irwin              12 Oldsmar              FL 1:13:36    1    8:15    3:15    2   30:21    0:57    4   30:49         
    4   398    52 Kobee Alsop              11 Clearwater           FL 1:16:38    3   10:19    3:22    4   30:39    1:37    3   30:43         
    5   775    53 Zack Parsons             11 Spring Hill          FL 1:28:40                                                                
    6   970    61 Victor Karstendiek       14 Odessa               FL 1:39:50    6   15:44   38:04                         7   46:02         
    7  1057    62 David Levy               14 St Petersburg        FL 1:48:36    5   14:31    6:17    5   40:46    1:30    6   45:34         
    8  1073    58 Jesse Hough              13 Brandon              FL 1:53:00    7   16:08    6:02    7   44:22    1:33    5   44:57         
    9  1104    59 Kevin Corkran            14 Clearwater           FL 2:11:33    9   25:05    9:07    6   43:03    2:13    8   52:07         
   10  1107    54 Kyle Corkran             12 Clearwater           FL 2:16:43    8   19:17    5:59    8   55:47    2:28    9   53:13         
MALE AGE GROUP:  15 - 19
Place O'All No.   Name                    Age City                 St Time    Rank Swim    Tran 1  Rank Bike    Tran 2  Rank Run     Penalty 
===== ===== ===== ======================= === ==================== == ======= ==== ======= ======= ==== ======= ======= ==== ======= ======= 
    1     5    67 Cody Sandford            15 Clearwater           FL   54:19    3    7:58    2:17    2   23:33    0:47    2   19:46         
    2     6    29 Mark Parrish             19 Tampa                FL   54:38   11    9:55    3:06    3   23:48    0:49    1   17:01         
    3     8    64 John-Gerard Farese       15 St Petersburg        FL   54:58    1    6:37    2:23    1   22:48    0:56    5   22:16         
    4    46    70 Kegan McNutt             16 Sarasota             FL 1:02:22   12   10:23    2:55    7   26:45    1:14    3   21:07         
    5    57    78 Mateo Vargas             18 Treasure Island      FL 1:02:55    4    8:08    2:46    4   25:32    1:19    7   25:13         
    6    61    75 Zach Heller              18 Seminole             FL 1:03:17    5    9:25    3:12    9   28:11    1:02    4   21:28         
    7   231    77 Dominic Prado            18 Odessa               FL 1:11:18   18   14:13    3:45    8   28:02    1:07    6   24:13         
    8   253    69 James Martin             16 Sarasota             FL 1:11:56   10    9:48    3:13    5   25:44    1:20   15   31:53         
    9   256    74 Chris Gardiner           18 St Petersburg        FL 1:11:57    9    9:47    3:30    6   26:27    1:21   14   30:53         
   10   288    65 Brent Hovan              15 Valrico              FL 1:13:02    6    9:31    3:55   14   31:24    1:13   10   27:01         
   11   362    79 Samuel Wishard           18 St Petersburg        FL 1:15:27   13   10:26    3:24   12   30:31    2:04   11   29:03         
   12   372    73 John Phillips            17 Tampa                FL 1:15:41    7    9:44    3:48   13   30:59    1:50   12   29:21         
   13   424    76 Kevin Koth               18 Port Orange          FL 1:17:31    8    9:46    3:17   10   28:59    1:56   16   33:35    2:00 
   14   508    81 Hunter Green             19 Largo                FL 1:20:00    2    7:25    5:29   15   31:36    1:11   17   34:20         
   15   605    80 Trent Brockie            19 Clermont             FL 1:23:20   14   11:20    6:09   18   36:22    2:50    8   26:41         
   16   609    66 Kyle Kreuter             15 Dunedin              FL 1:23:25   19   16:39    4:09   17   34:36    1:09    9   26:53         
   17   767    72 Eric Mederos             17 Tampa                FL 1:28:29   16   12:14    5:39   19   38:29    1:25   13   30:44         
   18   786   902 Alex Williams            16 Bradenton            FL 1:29:13   17   13:37    5:16   11   30:15    2:05   18   38:01         
   19   845    82 Jonathan Patch           19 Middleburg           FL 1:32:04   15   11:58    4:14   16   33:03    1:24   19   41:26         
MALE AGE GROUP:  20 - 24
Place O'All No.   Name                    Age City                 St Time    Rank Swim    Tran 1  Rank Bike    Tran 2  Rank Run     Penalty 
===== ===== ===== ======================= === ==================== == ======= ==== ======= ======= ==== ======= ======= ==== ======= ======= 
    1    23   948 Timothy Vega             24 Saint Cloud          FL   59:21    4    9:18                                                   
    2    26   932 Aaron Thomas             21 Seminole             FL   59:46    2    7:49    3:28    7   27:36    1:05    2   19:50         
    3    42   942 Chris Hough              23 Pensacola            FL 1:01:30   13   11:11    3:46    1   26:00    1:30    1   19:04         
    4   106   937 Oscar Orozco             22 Tampa                FL 1:06:31   17   13:00    3:47    9   28:04    1:22    3   20:20         
    5   119   931 Gavin Dunn               21 Citra                FL 1:07:06    6    9:56    5:08    2   26:45    2:39    4   22:39         
    6   189   947 Stephen Savoia           24 St Petersburg        FL 1:09:36    9   10:14    4:14   11   28:36    1:01    7   25:33         
    7   193   935 Jeffery Buckel           22 Martinsville         IN 1:09:49    5    9:35    5:01    3   26:55    1:12    9   27:08         
    8   203   943 Joey Foxenberger         24 Tampa                FL 1:10:09   14   11:57    4:10    6   27:17    1:42    5   25:06         
    9   294   928 James Castellanos        20 Tampa                FL 1:13:20   10   10:15    4:23   13   31:20    2:14    6   25:11         
   10   295   949 Michael White            24 Tampa                FL 1:13:23   12   10:39    3:51    4   27:03    1:23   13   30:29         
   11   308   939 Ryan Buckel              23 St Petersburg        FL 1:13:43   11   10:36    4:59    5   27:16    3:08   10   27:45         
   12   335   945 Daniel Nolan             24 Valrico              FL 1:14:49    1    7:32    4:20   10   28:29    1:28   14   33:02         
   13   347   946 Michael Patch            24 Middleburg           FL 1:15:01    3    9:13    3:17    8   27:55    1:16   15   33:21         
   14   441   926 David Beatty             20 Tampa                FL 1:18:00   15   12:23    4:06   12   29:09    2:32   12   29:51         
   15   457   934 Taylor Blackburn         22 Ashland              VA 1:18:21    8   10:14    5:00   17   34:32    2:33    8   26:04         
   16   561   944 Craig Morford            24 Westerville          OH 1:21:49   16   12:34    5:38   15   32:39    1:48   11   29:11         
   17   614   936 Kevin Nelson             22 St Petersburg        FL 1:23:34    7    9:58    5:38   14   32:03    2:18   16   33:38         
   18   963   930 Mark Waterman            20 Valrico              FL 1:39:26   18   13:01    6:17   18   37:27    1:39   18   41:04         
   19   966   940 Benjamin Dieffenbacher   23 Pinellas Park        FL 1:39:35   20   16:59    7:07   16   33:57    3:16   17   38:18         
   20  1083   927 Justin Buckalew          20 St Petersburg        FL 1:55:54   19   13:58    9:27   19   43:55    3:12   19   45:24         
MALE AGE GROUP:  25 - 29
Place O'All No.   Name                    Age City                 St Time    Rank Swim    Tran 1  Rank Bike    Tran 2  Rank Run     Penalty 
===== ===== ===== ======================= === ==================== == ======= ==== ======= ======= ==== ======= ======= ==== ======= ======= 
    1    15   969 Alvaro Buenrostro        26 Lancaster            CA   57:38    2    8:02    2:58    4   23:41    1:12    2   21:47         
    2    24   951 Brian Durden             25 Lakeland             FL   59:27   10    9:00    3:00    3   23:32    1:00    5   22:56         
    3    25   977 Bradley Von Shenefelt    26 Savannah             GA   59:36    8    8:47    2:57    6   25:12    1:00    1   21:43         
    4    36   962 Shay Soprenuk            25 Umatilla             FL 1:00:48    3    8:15    2:41    2   23:27    0:54   14   25:33         
    5    53   970 Ben Carlson              26 St Petersburg        FL 1:02:39   12    9:13    2:46    7   25:13    0:53    7   24:35         
    6    58   968 Brian Bristol            26 Gainesville          FL 1:03:06    5    8:24    3:38   23   27:37    1:03    3   22:26         
    7    69   966 Brian Zipler             25 Tampa                FL 1:03:46   13    9:14    2:58    1   22:59    0:58   29   27:39         
    8    72  1011 John Profumo             28 St Petersburg        FL 1:03:50    7    8:42    3:33    8   25:41    1:16    8   24:40         
    9    78  1006 Jason Casuga             28 Tampa                FL 1:04:34   32   10:44    3:15    5   24:47    0:55    9   24:54         
   10    83   973 Dylan Leach              26 St Petersburg        FL 1:05:14    6    8:29    3:14   11   26:16    1:16   17   26:01         
   11    92   971 Jonathan Collins         26 Tampa                FL 1:05:49   27   10:22    3:36    9   25:46    1:00   12   25:06         
   12   112  1014 Greg Brehm               29 Tampa                FL 1:06:45   34   10:55    3:54   18   27:04    1:18    6   23:36         
   13   116  1019 Matt Shanklin            29 33704                FL 1:06:56   16    9:41    3:11   13   26:22    1:10   19   26:34         
   14   122   991 Michael Goreski          27 St Petersburg        FL 1:07:15   14    9:18    3:35   21   27:25    1:33   13   25:26         
   15   130   965 Steven Verlander         25 Longwood             FL 1:07:36   11    9:08    4:12   24   27:38    1:39   10   25:01         
   16   134  1017 Gary Denbigh             29 Riverview            FL 1:07:48   22   10:11    3:34   10   26:01    1:31   20   26:34         
   17   139   974 Shelby Nousain           26 Tampa                FL 1:07:59   48   12:27    3:50   19   27:05    1:59    4   22:40         
   18   183   997 David Organt             27 Tampa                FL 1:09:28   40   11:20    4:54   20   27:05    1:04   11   25:05    2:00 
   19   192   982 Anthony Welch            26 Venice               FL 1:09:41   35   10:59    3:35   12   26:22    1:30   25   27:17         
   20   194   961 Jake Siewruk             25 Clearwater           FL 1:09:49   15    9:22    3:45   33   28:31    1:23   23   26:51         
   21   197   957 Mike McDevitt            25 Indian Rocks Beach   FL 1:09:53   19   10:08    6:04   14   26:30    1:31   15   25:42         
   22   227   967 Robert Awrey             26 Clearwater           FL 1:11:05   23   10:11    4:05   29   28:04    1:34   24   27:13         
   23   234   995 Timothy Marchand         27 Dunedin              FL 1:11:30   50   12:50    3:31   27   28:00    1:07   18   26:04         
   24   238   988 Alberto De Alejo         27 Tampa                FL 1:11:33   20   10:09    6:09   28   28:00    1:35   16   25:43         
   25   250   958 Casey Rabon              25 Clearwater           FL 1:11:52   42   11:46    4:16   26   27:59    1:13   21   26:39         
   26   270   978 Stephen Simon            26 Riverview            FL 1:12:23   43   11:47    3:59   16   27:00    1:26   31   28:13    2:00 
   27   282  1012 Miguel Roura             28 St Petersburg        FL 1:12:37   18    9:52    3:26   22   27:36    1:26   42   30:19         
   28   286  1000 Mike Ruegger             27 Tampa                FL 1:12:58   24   10:12    4:30   17   27:02    1:02   41   30:13         
   29   293   960 Tom Ray                  25 Tampa                FL 1:13:19   21   10:10    4:38   25   27:46    1:28   38   29:20         
   30   299   981 Steve Voss               26 Tampa                FL 1:13:30   25   10:18    4:08   38   29:42    1:08   32   28:16         
   31   320   985 Brian Boykin             27 Safety Harbor        FL 1:14:11   36   11:06    4:56   37   29:39    1:44   22   26:49         
   32   328  1003 Kyle Suddarth            27 Tampa                FL 1:14:31    1    7:09    3:50   45   30:33    1:45   48   31:17         
   33   342   953 Ricky Jansik             25 Tampa                FL 1:14:54   39   11:19    4:44   32   28:27    2:00   34   28:27         
   34   358   996 Justin Morse             27 Seminole             FL 1:15:16   29   10:35    5:29   36   29:31    1:12   35   28:31         
   35   360  1010 Scott Kale               28 St Petersburg        FL 1:15:21   26   10:22    4:53   46   30:40    1:19   30   28:09         
   36   368   994 Blake Lapinsky           27 Tampa                FL 1:15:36   30   10:35    4:15   34   29:12    1:06   44   30:30         
   37   389   993 Joshua Hines             27 Tampa                FL 1:16:17   62   14:20    4:26   31   28:10    1:47   27   27:36         
   38   393  1013 Ryan Angel               29 Tampa                FL 1:16:30   41   11:35    4:53   44   30:32    1:09   33   28:23         
   39   409  1021 Peter Whitman            29 Riverview            FL 1:17:04   46   12:05    4:49   15   26:55    2:04   45   31:12         
   40   438   992 Joel Henderson           27 Land O Lakes         FL 1:17:54   45   12:04    4:18   40   29:55    2:36   37   29:02         
   41   456  1016 Benjamin Curry           29 St Petersburg        FL 1:18:21    9    8:59    5:04   60   33:14    1:21   40   29:45         
   42   463   990 Nathan Eaton             27 Tampa                FL 1:18:35    4    8:19    3:39   39   29:52    1:30   54   35:17         
   43   466  1007 Mark Engels              28 Largo                FL 1:18:39   28   10:27    4:45   48   31:12    1:47   43   30:29         
   44   485  1009 Thomas Gluski            28 Jupiter              FL 1:19:23   65   15:56    4:22   41   30:06    1:29   26   27:33         
   45   500   972 Jon Hiers                26 Tampa                FL 1:19:46   51   12:57    4:30   35   29:19    1:50   46   31:12         
   46   517   964 Jose Vazquez             25 Lakeland             FL 1:20:17   58   13:18    5:12   49   31:17    1:10   39   29:21         
   47   527  1018 Kyle Jordan              29 Lakeland             FL 1:20:37   57   13:17    5:26   54   32:04    1:19   36   28:33         
   48   547   987 Christopher Christianso  27 Tampa                FL 1:21:13   33   10:53    4:31   57   33:01    1:33   47   31:16         
   49   562   999 Michael Ponder           27 Tampa                FL 1:21:51   17    9:51    4:16   30   28:10    2:16   58   37:20    2:00 
   50   577  1236 Jonathan Fierro          27 St Petersburg        FL 1:22:27   31   10:43    6:20   53   32:00    1:53   49   31:33         
   51   579   952 William Jansik           25 Tamp                 FL 1:22:28   37   11:11    5:33   50   31:22    1:31   52   32:53         
   52   633   956 John Kotfila             25 Dunedin              FL 1:24:09   55   13:09    5:38   64   35:34    2:12   28   27:38         
   53   682   983 Matt White               26 Tampa                FL 1:25:50   44   11:57    5:29   61   33:24    2:14   51   32:49         
   54   724  1020 Ben Taylor               29 Largo                FL 1:27:07   60   13:27    5:16   43   30:10    2:51   55   35:25         
   55   746   954 Edin Kajtazovic          25 Valrico              FL 1:27:57   61   13:27    5:31   56   32:49    1:27   53   34:45         
   56   764   963 Peter Trazzera           25 Tampa                FL 1:28:23   64   15:39    7:12   47   30:48    2:27   50   32:20         
   57   793  1008 Ronald Favata            28 Tampa                FL 1:29:26   54   13:08    5:01   42   30:08    1:52   61   39:19         
   58   852   955 Adam Klock               25 Orange Park          FL 1:32:31   59   13:19    6:38   63   34:06    2:12   56   36:18         
   59   870   980 Ryan Tate                26 Tampa                FL 1:33:19   38   11:15    5:35   55   32:29    1:45   63   42:17         
   60   873  1004 Gary Tucker Jr.          27 Tampa                FL 1:33:36   49   12:45    7:26   59   33:03    3:53   57   36:31         
   61   909   979 Matthew Sutterlin        26 St Petersburg        FL 1:35:34   52   12:59    6:16   52   31:32    4:49   62   40:00         
   62   965   950 John Dieffenbacher       25 Pinellas Park        FL 1:39:35   66   17:00    7:06   62   34:02    3:05   59   38:24         
   63  1001   959 Jacob Raburn             25 Plant City           FL 1:41:32   47   12:18    6:11   58   33:03    3:41   65   46:21         
   64  1004   989 Timothy Donaldson        27 Tampa                FL 1:41:39   63   15:19    6:36   66   39:24    1:52   60   38:29         
   65  1008   986 Steve Brelsford          27 Sarasota             FL 1:41:49   56   13:12    6:36   65   36:45    2:35   64   42:44         
   66     0   984 Cesar Baena              27 Clearwater           FL           53   13:00    6:12   51   31:31    9:32                      
MALE AGE GROUP:  30 - 34
Place O'All No.   Name                    Age City                 St Time    Rank Swim    Tran 1  Rank Bike    Tran 2  Rank Run     Penalty 
===== ===== ===== ======================= === ==================== == ======= ==== ======= ======= ==== ======= ======= ==== ======= ======= 
    1     3   101 Lee Stephens             30 Tampa                FL   53:18   15    9:57    2:32    3   23:04    0:58    1   16:49         
    2     4     1 Eric Hall                31 Tampa                FL   53:56   19   10:14    2:17    1   21:40    0:49    2   18:58         
    3    13     8 Rudy Cobina              30 Jupiter              FL   55:56    5    8:49    2:59    2   22:15    1:07    5   20:48         
    4    16   112 Taylor Norton            31 Tampa                FL   57:47   12    9:40    2:48    4   23:24    1:10    4   20:47         
    5    19   109 Jim Halley               31 Estero               FL   58:47   13    9:43    2:51    6   24:24    1:04    3   20:46         
    6    27   122 Bradley Ellender         32 St Petersburg        FL   59:46    9    9:19    2:49    5   23:42    1:04    8   22:55         
    7    37   154 Joey Crawford            34 Tampa                FL 1:01:01    3    7:57    3:07    7   24:27    1:36   10   23:56         
    8    40   108 Donald Geist             31 Apollo Beach         FL 1:01:19    7    9:17    2:57    9   24:48    1:24    9   22:55         
    9    54   119 Giles Clarke             32 Longwood             FL 1:02:45    8    9:18    3:07    8   24:37    1:13   13   24:32         
   10    56   162 Adam Jerger              34 St Petersburg        FL 1:02:52    1    7:12    3:38   14   25:38    1:50   15   24:35         
   11    70   156 Bryan Drackett           34 Tampa                FL 1:03:49    2    7:41    2:56   21   26:18    1:36   17   25:20         
   12    71   161 Marc Huling              34 Naples               FL 1:03:50   10    9:27    3:44   25   26:36    1:19    7   22:46         
   13    84   110 Jeff Hoffman             31 Tampa                FL 1:05:17   20   10:19    3:24   18   26:01    1:19   12   24:15         
   14    96   172 James Wolcott Ii         34 Bradenton            FL 1:06:02   22   10:24    3:38   43   28:20    2:06    6   21:36         
   15   121   147 Gramt Burton             34 Bradenton            FL 1:07:09   21   10:20    3:32   15   25:41    1:37   19   26:01         
   16   123    16 Shane Perkey             34 Tampa                GA 1:07:20   14    9:54    3:06   11   25:13    1:38   28   27:31         
   17   128   107 William Ford             31 Port Richey          FL 1:07:25   46   12:09    3:34   22   26:19    1:19   11   24:06         
   18   136   157 Jeff Dunn                34 Clermont             FL 1:07:56    6    8:49    2:54   37   27:16    1:14   30   27:44         
   19   137   106 James Dawson             31 Tampa                FL 1:07:58    4    8:43    3:07   12   25:18    1:37   43   29:15         
   20   142   137 Mark Kowalski            33 Sarasota             FL 1:08:02   17   10:10    3:37   40   27:22    2:07   16   24:47         
   21   145    95 Dan McLean               30 Land O Lakes         FL 1:08:09   18   10:13    5:06   13   25:19    1:47   18   25:46         
   22   150   120 Inty Cubillo             32 Spring Hill          FL 1:08:21   36   11:38    3:47   35   27:01    1:22   14   24:35         
   23   170   118 James Cass               32 Tampa                FL 1:09:10   23   10:25    3:59   19   26:06    1:31   26   27:10         
   24   179    22 John Gross               34 St Petersburg        FL 1:09:20   16   10:04    4:00   39   27:22    1:32   22   26:24         
   25   184   126 Eric Rabinovitz          32 Tampa                FL 1:09:29   29   11:02    3:29   38   27:19    1:23   20   26:18         
   26   208    97 Emil Okanovic            30 Riverview            FL 1:10:22   47   12:13    3:31   29   26:43    1:03   24   26:53         
   27   219   168 Joe Ramirez              34 Seminole             FL 1:10:42   25   10:42    3:35   30   26:47    1:14   35   28:27         
   28   224   166 Jason Powers             34 St Petersburg        FL 1:11:02   24   10:37    3:24   32   26:51    1:38   37   28:35         
   29   242   170 James Rodriguez          34 Lutz                 FL 1:11:42   11    9:35    3:33   41   27:27    1:23   45   29:46         
   30   243    85 Scott Carr               30 Tampa                FL 1:11:45   54   13:19    4:05   10   25:06    1:40   29   27:36         
   31   252   113 Bryan Palas              31 Tampa                FL 1:11:54   35   11:38    3:35   24   26:29    1:17   39   28:58         
   32   257   167 Sergiy Proskuryakov      34 Oldsmar              FL 1:11:59   28   10:55    3:12   52   29:53    1:18   23   26:43         
   33   259   148 Irvin Campbell           34 Sarasota             FL 1:12:09   31   11:09    4:23   33   26:53    1:13   36   28:33         
   34   276   128 Adam Smith               32 Wesley Chapel        FL 1:12:32   50   12:31    3:16   27   26:40    1:24   38   28:42         
   35   285   121 Michael Drennon          32 Sarasota             FL 1:12:53   27   10:54    3:58   42   28:06    1:45   31   28:12         
   36   300   150 Sven Carlberg            34 Sarasota             FL 1:13:30   40   11:53    3:33   16   25:54    1:37   48   30:36         
   37   313   131 Matthew Brown            33 Tampa                FL 1:13:50   55   13:21    3:14   23   26:22    1:47   40   29:08         
   38   315   152 Keith Clark              34 Dunedin              FL 1:13:58   66   14:17    4:54   36   27:09    1:21   21   26:19         
   39   346   169 Nic Rasmussen            34 St Petersburg        FL 1:15:00   42   11:55    4:55   20   26:07    2:56   42   29:10         
   40   370   100 William Roeling          30 Odessa               FL 1:15:38   26   10:45    5:26   48   29:03    2:00   34   28:26    2:00 
   41   374   129 Jonathan Stein           32 Lutz                 FL 1:15:46   51   12:37    4:25   17   25:56    1:33   55   31:18         
   42   380    88 Joshua Eriksen           30 Bradenton            FL 1:15:56   39   11:50    4:20   31   26:50    2:16   49   30:42         
   43   397   117 Marcus Vargas            31 Orlando              FL 1:16:36   30   11:06    4:25   34   26:56    2:10   57   32:00         
   44   435   103 Randy Wiemer             30 New Port Richey      FL 1:17:49   80   17:12    3:57   26   26:38    1:44   33   28:20         
   45   464    94 Eric Lleras              30 Apopka               FL 1:18:37   32   11:10    5:08   56   30:16    2:07   46   29:58         
   46   476   102 John Michael White       30 Tampa                FL 1:19:03   38   11:46    4:59   65   32:02    2:01   32   28:16         
   47   477    96 David Newhard            30 Tampa                FL 1:19:04   65   14:10    5:17   51   29:42    2:38   27   27:18         
   48   507   133 Eduardo Carvallo         33 Tampa                FL 1:19:56   76   15:56    4:23   60   31:10    1:32   25   26:58         
   49   519    87 Brad Dalbol              30 Tampa                FL 1:20:21   62   13:53    4:49   44   28:40    2:15   50   30:47         
   50   525    91 Samuel Grebe             30 Palm Harbor          FL 1:20:33   33   11:11    4:20   54   30:02    1:13   62   33:48         
   51   552   145 Nathan Boyd              34 Tampa                FL 1:21:32   34   11:15    4:41   47   29:00    2:23   64   34:16         
   52   553   104 Rodrigo Caldas           31 Tampa                FL 1:21:36   49   12:29    4:34   73   33:51    1:35   41   29:09         
   53   581   130 Ebrahim Aly              33 Tampa                FL 1:22:30   73   15:39    4:33   28   26:42    2:15   59   33:23         
   54   595    86 Bobby Cheek              30 Mexico Beach         FL 1:22:56   67   14:20    4:45   53   29:56    2:04   56   31:53         
   55   615   165 Gerard Palacol           34 Lakeland             FL 1:23:35   53   12:43    4:46   57   30:24    2:10   60   33:34         
   56   636   146 Vincent Breault          34 Land O Lakes         FL 1:24:13   61   13:52    4:59   45   28:43    2:02   66   34:38         
   57   651   134 Lloyd Darnell            33 Clearwater           FL 1:24:40   71   15:13    5:01   61   31:22    1:56   54   31:10         
   58   703    99 Michael Rettew           30 St Petersburg        FL 1:26:24   44   12:06    5:03   58   30:29    3:04   70   35:44         
   59   711   138 Lucas Lomax              33 Tampa                FL 1:26:44   48   12:17    8:05   62   31:25    4:03   53   30:56         
   60   713    93 Robert Lindeman          30 Citrus Springs       FL 1:26:49   45   12:07    6:09   68   33:04    1:56   61   33:34         
   61   718   115 Shane Smith              31 Riverview            FL 1:26:56   58   13:34    5:23   78   35:14    1:54   51   30:52         
   62   720   139 Waylon Morris            33 Riverview            FL 1:27:01   56   13:26    4:11   46   28:43    2:10   76   38:33         
   63   726   123 Jeffrey Ford             32 New Port Richey      FL 1:27:15   77   16:32    5:44   50   29:29    1:37   63   33:54         
   64   732   136 Brent Dutka              33 Land O Lakes         FL 1:27:28   37   11:41    4:39   72   33:30    1:33   71   36:07         
   65   753   586 Bradley Husted           34 St Petersburg        FL 1:28:06   72   15:28    6:37   49   29:05    1:44   68   35:15         
   66   761   141 Scott Reus               33 Indian Rocks Beach   FL 1:28:15   60   13:52    7:22   74   34:11    2:32   47   30:20         
   67   780   124 Kristian Gilbert         32 Bradenton            FL 1:28:52   41   11:53    5:11   59   31:00    2:46   75   38:03         
   68   792   116 Brent Van Eerden         31 Bradenton            FL 1:29:20   57   13:29    6:44   69   33:05    3:05   58   32:59         
   69   818   164 Alex Merriott            34 Tampa                FL 1:30:34   59   13:35    4:45   63   31:27    2:12   77   38:37         
   70   840   151 James Christopher        34 Spring Hill          FL 1:31:47   70   14:54    7:25   55   30:06    4:28   67   34:56         
   71   851   140 Issac Perez              33 Largo                FL 1:32:26   81   17:30    5:39   70   33:08    1:37   65   34:34         
   72   862   158 Christian Gerbick        34 Dunedin              FL 1:32:57   82   23:52    5:25   64   31:35    1:15   52   30:52         
   73   886   143 Corey Roginski           33 Wesley Chapel        FL 1:34:19   69   14:50    5:42   75   34:37    3:38   69   35:34         
   74   901    83 Frank Banctel            30 Wesley Chapel        FL 1:35:16   52   12:41    6:08   79   36:08    2:45   74   37:36         
   75   911   142 Ben Richards             33 Lakeland             FL 1:35:38   43   11:57    5:23   81   39:36    1:32   73   37:12         
   76   959   132 James Cardona            33 Palm Harbor          FL 1:38:48   79   16:42    8:24   77   35:07    2:02   72   36:37         
   77   961    89 Luke Gatza               30 Tampa                FL 1:38:52   78   16:36    6:23   66   32:38    3:09   79   40:09         
   78   971   114 Gustavo Saballos         31 Tierra Verde         FL 1:39:54   63   14:00    6:54   76   34:48    3:02   82   41:13         
   79   986    98 Christopher Prestia      30 Greenacres           FL 1:40:43   74   15:43    7:08   71   33:18    3:30   81   41:06         
   80  1027   125 Justin Martens           32 Land O Lakes         FL 1:43:56   75   15:53    5:44   80   39:35    1:32   83   41:14         
   81  1037   163 Kyle McQuiston           34 Tampa                FL 1:45:53   64   14:06    7:09   82   40:18    3:20   80   41:02         
   82  1060    84 Ron Buffano              30 Valrico              FL 1:49:40   83   40:45    5:04   67   32:56    1:20   44   29:37         
   83  1067   160 Christopher Haupt        34 Orlando              FL 1:50:37   68   14:20    9:51   83   44:18    3:03   78   39:06         
MALE AGE GROUP:  35 - 39
Place O'All No.   Name                    Age City                 St Time    Rank Swim    Tran 1  Rank Bike    Tran 2  Rank Run     Penalty 
===== ===== ===== ======================= === ==================== == ======= ==== ======= ======= ==== ======= ======= ==== ======= ======= 
    1    10   245 Robert Kniss             38 Zephyrhills          FL   55:33    7    8:58    2:48    1   23:23    1:09    1   19:17         
    2    17   181 Jim Glover               35 Tampa                FL   57:59    9    9:05    3:07    2   23:25    1:08    3   21:16         
    3    18   189 Kostyantyn Surkov        35 Trinity              FL   58:18   14    9:37    2:40    3   23:38    1:07    4   21:18         
    4    33   179 Brendan Curl             35 Orlando              FL 1:00:40    4    8:36    3:02    6   24:20    1:03    7   23:42         
    5    35   175 Jayson Bass              35 Sebring              FL 1:00:43   22   10:14    2:57    7   24:23    1:19    5   21:52         
    6    44  1241 Eric Kahl                38 Osprey               FL 1:02:19    1    7:52    3:09    8   24:25    0:57   25   25:59         
    7    51   232 Jim Musial               37 St Petersburg        FL 1:02:37   19   10:05    3:25    4   24:14    1:28    6   23:27         
    8    52   253 Anthony Newberg          38 Valrico              FL 1:02:38    2    7:57    3:29   15   25:17    1:26   12   24:31         
    9    66   203 Robert Lucas             36 Tampa                FL 1:03:41    5    8:45    3:26   11   24:48    1:34   19   25:09         
   10    86   256 Matthew Weidner          38 St Petersburg        FL 1:05:26   10    9:10    3:17    9   24:33    1:29   31   26:58    2:00 
   11    87    90 Michael Given            37 North Port           FL 1:05:33   15    9:40    3:25   18   25:30    1:23   21   25:36         
   12    89   197 David Beach              36 Tampa                FL 1:05:39   31   10:37    3:04   25   25:53    1:35   13   24:32         
   13    94   258 Todd Ballman             39 Lutz                 FL 1:05:56   36   10:58    4:12   13   25:03    1:34    9   24:11         
   14    98   233 Bob Robertson            37 Tampa                FL 1:06:04   23   10:15    3:09   36   26:55    1:34   10   24:13         
   15   101   206 Brian Nash               36 Kissimmee            FL 1:06:21    3    8:29    3:28   46   27:58    1:51   15   24:36         
   16   105   272 Hardy Schwartz           39 Sarasota             FL 1:06:29   44   11:19    4:02   14   25:15    1:22   14   24:34         
   17   107   231 Evan Moss                37 Tampa                FL 1:06:32   17    9:46    3:48   27   25:58    1:22   22   25:41         
   18   109   208 Franco Saraceno          36 St Petersburg        FL 1:06:36   13    9:31    3:32   17   25:25    1:56   26   26:15    2:00 
   19   114   176 Eric Biles               35 Sarasota             FL 1:06:52   24   10:16    3:10   10   24:48    1:37   32   27:03         
   20   149   259 Rory Brown               39 London               GB 1:08:17   52   11:33    4:47   64   30:01    1:12    2   20:46         
   21   155   207 Andy Orrell              36 St Petersburg        FL 1:08:32   59   12:09    3:50   41   27:24    1:21    8   23:50         
   22   163  1235 Thibaut Van Marcke       35 Tampa                FL 1:08:45   25   10:18    3:45   40   27:18    1:35   24   25:50         
   23   168   267 Rich Millar              39 Windermere           FL 1:09:04   55   11:46    3:59   16   25:17    1:43   27   26:21         
   24   169   211 Gary Valente             36 Olrando              FL 1:09:09   12    9:31    3:38    5   24:17    1:37   54   30:08         
   25   176   200 Jason Gryglewicz         36 Odessa               FL 1:09:18   75   13:41    3:36   19   25:40    1:22   17   25:00         
   26   191   270 Brian Rolfe              39 Clearwater           FL 1:09:37   30   10:36    4:05   49   28:15    1:44   18   25:00         
   27   196   261 Rico Casares             39 Tampa                FL 1:09:53   72   13:35    3:26   22   25:46    1:23   23   25:44         
   28   201   243 Kevin Howell             38 Clearwater           FL 1:10:05   81   14:25    2:54   28   26:04    1:32   20   25:12         
   29   205   271 Jeffrey Schiro           39 Temple Terrace       FL 1:10:13   57   11:55    3:16   29   26:05    1:40   36   27:18         
   30   213   247 David Luppino            38 Tampa                FL 1:10:34   54   11:42    3:41   31   26:43    1:23   33   27:07         
   31   215   240 Stephen Groth            38 Bradenton            FL 1:10:39   26   10:19    4:01   32   26:46    1:25   39   28:10         
   32   217   204 Joseph Minutolo          36 Tierra Verde         FL 1:10:41   70   13:33    3:23   24   25:52    1:23   28   26:32         
   33   230   255 Robert Tough             38 Tampa                FL 1:11:15    8    9:00    3:36   51   28:17    2:10   41   28:15         
   34   236   246 Russell Laggan           38 Lutz                 FL 1:11:31   33   10:44    4:09   20   25:45    1:55   48   29:00         
   35   237   254 Nestor Sotelo            38 Tampa                FL 1:11:31   21   10:14    4:04   26   25:54    1:58   51   29:23         
   36   241   216 Christopher Audet        37 Tampa                FL 1:11:38   32   10:37    4:13   44   27:35    2:29   29   26:45         
   37   246   177 Rich Borowiec            35 Tampa                FL 1:11:50   20   10:08    4:31   53   28:28    1:31   34   27:15         
   38   255   199 Joel Gormon              36 Tampa                FL 1:11:57   35   10:56    3:06   12   24:51    1:18   62   31:48         
   39   260   729 Ed Raburn                35 Plant City           FL 1:12:10   46   11:22    3:52   39   27:11    1:42   38   28:05         
   40   261   273 Stephen Sexauer          39 Tampa                FL 1:12:10   11    9:15    4:17   43   27:33    2:49   42   28:18         
   41   273   195 Joe Zinzi                35 Wesley Chapel        FL 1:12:24   48   11:24    4:15   47   28:00    1:56   30   26:50         
   42   287  1239 Timothy Haws             38 St Petersburg        FL 1:13:00   61   12:20    5:10   56   28:49    2:20   11   24:24         
   43   290    20 Matt Fontaine            35 St Petersburg        FL 1:13:06    6    8:54    4:27   63   29:54    1:27   44   28:26         
   44   305   210 Jay Timberlake           36 Largo                FL 1:13:40   51   11:30    4:18   30   26:36    2:05   50   29:14         
   45   310   251 Ronald Murdock           38 Clermont             FL 1:13:45   42   11:16    4:10                        35   27:15         
   46   322   184 Michael Mravle           35 Tampa                FL 1:14:15   63   13:02    4:36   34   26:53    1:35   40   28:11         
   47   356   234 Robert Rose              37 Tampa                FL 1:15:15   37   11:00    5:39   54   28:35    1:23   45   28:41         
   48   366   262 Ernie Garateix           39 Lithia               FL 1:15:32   47   11:24    5:02   48   28:04    2:21   46   28:43         
   49   373   214 Brian Zaun               36 St Petersburg        FL 1:15:45   40   11:12    4:39   37   26:59    2:06   55   30:51         
   50   378   194 Josh Wilkins             35 Tampa                FL 1:15:52   53   11:40    4:22   65   30:17    1:39   37   27:56         
   51   386  1245 Neal Terracciano         35 Redington Beach      FL 1:16:10   68   13:18    5:08   42   27:32    1:56   43   28:20         
   52   387   222 Bill Futch               37 Tampa                FL 1:16:11   93   17:41    4:43   35   26:54    2:18   16   24:37         
   53   392   266 Joe Lundquist            39 Lutz                 FL 1:16:27   34   10:53    4:48   60   29:17    1:39   53   29:51         
   54   414   221 Daniel Fluet             37 St Petersburg        FL 1:17:11   27   10:23    4:11   21   25:46    2:39   70   34:14         
   55   432   265 Gregory Lukins           39 Sanford              FL 1:17:44   50   11:26    4:33   50   28:16    1:50   61   31:41         
   56   450   186 Scott Price              35 Odessa               FL 1:18:10   38   11:04    4:46   59   29:14    1:45   59   31:23         
   57   473   202 Mickey Keenan            36 Tampa                FL 1:18:58   49   11:26    5:37   68   30:44    1:32   52   29:40         
   58   479   263 Ken Layel                39 Tampa                FL 1:19:08   82   14:53    3:54   38   27:06    2:07   58   31:10         
   59   481   223 Alf Gentilini            37 Tampa                FL 1:19:16   29   10:34    4:56   33   26:48    2:11   75   34:49         
   60   482   192 Jack Weisser             35 Tampa                FL 1:19:21   56   11:47    3:37   23   25:49    2:18   80   35:52         
   61   529   877 Michael Hayes            38 Lakeland             FL 1:20:42   69   13:30    5:10   71   31:19    1:43   49   29:02         
   62   555   187 Anthony Redfoot          35 Sarasota             FL 1:21:40   64   13:08                                                   
   63   567   217 Jamie Butler             37 Tampa                FL 1:22:02   43   11:17    4:28   55   28:41    2:17   76   35:21         
   64   570   185 Matt Muller              35 Tampa                FL 1:22:07   28   10:27    5:10   67   30:38    1:22   72   34:31         
   65   603   260 Gilberto Burgos          39 Tampa                FL 1:23:15   58   11:55                                                   
   66   612   241 Arian Hallanjaku         38 St Petersburg        FL 1:23:31   89   15:52    7:43   45   27:39    3:22   47   28:57         
   67   621   174 Jeremy Albert            35 Palm Harbor          FL 1:23:46   16    9:42    5:01   88   35:46    2:23   56   30:56         
   68   622   249 Ken McKee                38 Tampa                FL 1:23:46   18    9:59    5:05   72   31:34    2:50   71   34:20         
   69   629   264 Jerry Leclair            39 Tampa                FL 1:23:52   86   15:26    5:05   52   28:23    2:36   64   32:24         
   70   642   274 Michael Skryd            39 New Port Richey      FL 1:24:26   41   11:13    5:03   58   29:13    2:53   83   36:06         
   71   657   268 Kenneth Obrien           39 Wesley Chapel        FL 1:24:49   39   11:09    5:06   69   30:50    3:08   73   34:38         
   72   664   229 Philmer Lewis            37 Holiday              FL 1:25:11   79   13:59    5:05   70   31:01    3:11   63   31:58         
   73   677   220 Matt Dreger              37 Treasure Island      FL 1:25:40   76   13:47    4:59   76   31:52    3:38   60   31:27         
   74   702   236 Ellis Adams              38 Tampa                FL 1:26:24   73   13:35    5:33   74   31:41    2:50   67   32:47         
   75   704   239 Anthony Diecidue         38 Tampa                FL 1:26:24   45   11:21    4:45   83   33:17    3:03   69   34:00         
   76   710   212 Bjorn Vijayanagar        36 Tampa                FL 1:26:43   80   14:03    4:41   57   29:12    3:06   78   35:43         
   77   721   276 Douglas Zoellner         39 Riverview            FL 1:27:04   84   15:15    5:07   61   29:30    1:25   79   35:49         
   78   741   215 Paul Amodeo              37 Trinity              FL 1:27:44   66   13:13    5:03   66   30:26    3:01   82   36:03         
   79   756   180 Giuseppe Giovatto Jr     35 Clearwater           FL 1:28:11   85   15:15    5:19   73   31:40    5:00   57   30:59         
   80   757   230 Michael Mardis           37 Tampa                FL 1:28:12   67   13:16    6:02   62   29:41    2:56   84   36:18         
   81   760   225 Kenneth Grace            37 Lutz                 FL 1:28:12   83   15:08    5:15   78   32:24    3:03   65   32:24         
   82   779   182 Yusuf Haidermota         35 Tampa                FL 1:28:44   74   13:36    6:20   77   32:15    1:51   74   34:45         
   83   791   191 Brian Van Eerden         35 Bradenton            FL 1:29:20   71   13:34    6:38   81   33:04    3:08   68   32:58         
   84   795   244 Jim Johnson              38 Spring Hill          FL 1:29:30   60   12:14    6:07   75   31:48    2:44   85   36:38         
   85   819   209 William Stephenson       36 St Petersburg        FL 1:30:34   62   12:23    6:07   84   33:35    2:38   81   35:53         
   86   830   224 Vincent Giovenco         37 Lutz                 FL 1:31:05   65   13:10    5:28   85   33:53    1:35   86   37:00         
   87   915   227 Charles Kard             37 St Petersburg        FL 1:35:47   94   17:49    6:11   80   33:01    3:06   77   35:43         
   88   948   238 Scott Chambers           38 St Petersburg        FL 1:38:23   97   22:38    6:08   79   32:48    4:07   66   32:44         
   89   962   237 Anthony Box              38 Tampa                FL 1:39:26   90   16:16    6:35   82   33:07    2:26   90   41:04         
   90   998   218 Lucas Carlo              37 Tampa                FL 1:41:17   78   13:54    7:03   89   37:16    3:01   88   40:06         
   91  1002   248 Joey Lynch               38 Pompano Beach        FL 1:41:32   77   13:50    8:02   90   37:59    1:56   87   39:47         
   92  1034   213 Chad West                36 St Petersburg        FL 1:45:32   96   21:46    6:35   86   33:59    2:48   89   40:26         
   93  1036   193 Christopher Wells        35 Land O Lakes         FL 1:45:52   95   20:20   42:57                        91   42:36         
   94  1039   205 Damon Myrick             36 St Petersburg        FL 1:46:07   91   16:33    7:33   87   33:59    3:38   95   44:25         
   95  1047   188 Ryan Sollars             35 Lithia               FL 1:47:00   88   15:48    6:14   91   38:31    3:14   93   43:15         
   96  1056   252 Micheal Nading Sr        38 Riverview            FL 1:48:18   92   17:20    5:57   92   38:50    3:13   92   43:00         
   97  1066   183 Kevin Metz               35 Riverview            FL 1:50:14   87   15:35    5:31   93   43:06    1:53   94   44:10         
   98     0   257 Scott Young              38 Tampa                FL           98   23:29    5:11                                           
MALE MASTERS CHAMPION
Place O'All No.   Name                    Age City                 St Time    Rank Swim    Tran 1  Rank Bike    Tran 2  Rank Run     Penalty 
===== ===== ===== ======================= === ==================== == ======= ==== ======= ======= ==== ======= ======= ==== ======= ======= 
    1     2     9 Bill Picciano            44 Jupiter              FL   53:11    2    7:33    2:35    1   22:31    1:01    2   19:32         
MALE AGE GROUP:  40 - 44
Place O'All No.   Name                    Age City                 St Time    Rank Swim    Tran 1  Rank Bike    Tran 2  Rank Run     Penalty 
===== ===== ===== ======================= === ==================== == ======= ==== ======= ======= ==== ======= ======= ==== ======= ======= 
    1     9    10 David Picciano           44 Winter Garden        FL   55:22    3    7:54    2:34    2   23:21    1:30    2   20:05         
    2    11   293 Timothy Newberg          40 Atlanta              GA   55:50    1    7:28    2:40    4   23:45    1:14    4   20:46         
    3    14   352 Scott Winnier            43 St Petersburg        FL   56:10    5    8:53    2:47   12   25:16    1:34    1   17:43         
    4    21   289 Doug Kugley              40 Tampa                FL   59:09   10    9:24    2:55    3   23:41    1:10    5   22:01         
    5    45   363 Jamie Larrosa            44 Tampa                FL 1:02:22   38   11:13    3:51   17   25:44    0:51    3   20:45         
    6    49   308 Shaker Brock             41 New Port Richey      FL 1:02:30    4    8:43    2:55   16   25:35    1:22    9   23:58         
    7    60   347 David Cubito             43 St Petersburg        FL 1:03:14    2    7:46    3:19   27   26:38    1:28   11   24:04         
    8    67   353 Don Bickel               44 Sarasota             FL 1:03:42   27   10:48    3:23    5   23:58    1:17   13   24:18         
    9    68   316 Eric Ferree              41 Eustis               FL 1:03:45    6    9:12    3:13   24   26:03    1:18   10   24:01         
   10    88   340 Kent Rodahaver           42 St Petersburg        FL 1:05:36   28   10:50    3:24   13   25:17    1:23   15   24:44         
   11    97   359 John Evans               44 Valrico              FL 1:06:03    9    9:24    3:41   10   25:04    1:49   23   26:06         
   12   100   331 Roger Briggs             42 Wesley Chapel        FL 1:06:17   14    9:54    3:18    9   24:41    1:50   27   26:37         
   13   102   294 Christopher Oeppinger    40 Seminole             FL 1:06:23   33   11:01    3:07    7   24:28    2:23   18   25:25         
   14   108   329 Chris White              41 Tampa                FL 1:06:34   21   10:33    3:19    8   24:37    1:18   28   26:50         
   15   115   312 Chris Doty               41 Sebring              FL 1:06:54   13    9:54    4:21   15   25:22    1:47   19   25:32         
   16   124   336 Eric Johannessen         42 Winter Park          FL 1:07:21   29   10:52    3:46    1   22:43    1:47   39   28:14         
   17   127   328 Brian Weible             41 Safety Harbor        FL 1:07:23   43   11:27    4:11   35   27:39    1:52    6   22:16         
   18   138   349 Greg Hollstrom           43 Largo                FL 1:07:58   61   12:35    3:06   11   25:15    1:23   21   25:41         
   19   153   335 Jim Estrella             42 Saint Cloud          FL 1:08:23   32   11:01    3:41    6   24:27    1:33   35   27:44         
   20   154   320 Chris Juall              41 Sarasota             FL 1:08:28   39   11:13    3:49   21   25:57    1:56   20   25:35         
   21   160   279 John Cappa               40 St Petersburg        FL 1:08:41   40   11:13    3:55   19   25:47    1:34   24   26:14         
   22   165    18 Pete Williams            41 Safety Harbor        FL 1:08:51   51   11:50    3:30   30   27:00    1:51   14   24:42         
   23   174   309 Howard Cloke             41 Lithia               FL 1:09:16   23   10:34    4:20   42   28:45    1:40    8   23:57         
   24   177   297 Derek Schramm            40 Sarasota             FL 1:09:19   34   11:01    4:00   34   27:38    1:21   17   25:20         
   25   185   364 Dennis Leary             44 St Petersburg        FL 1:09:29   49   11:47    3:37   23   26:02    1:36   26   26:29         
   26   188   343 James Thomas             42 Naples               FL 1:09:35   79   14:55    3:48   14   25:21    1:49    7   23:44         
   27   190   321 Luke Kay                 41 Clearwater Beach     FL 1:09:37   11    9:36    4:13   28   26:44    1:40   33   27:25    2:00 
   28   216   324 Scott Sadis              41 Tampa                FL 1:10:40   24   10:47    3:46   25   26:07    1:39   40   28:23         
   29   229   307 Brian Balboni            41 St Petersburg        FL 1:11:12   16   10:03    4:03   26   26:17    1:47   42   29:04         
   30   239   296 Marc Reed                40 St Petersburg Beach  FL 1:11:34   48   11:45    5:00   46   28:58    1:41   12   24:12         
   31   240   337 Thompson Matthews        42 Odessa               FL 1:11:37   65   12:59    3:26   31   27:11    1:35   25   26:28         
   32   269   305 Harold Young             40 Tampa                FL 1:12:21   78   14:11    3:48   32   27:18    2:19   16   24:46         
   33   278   368 John Robinson            44 Tampa                FL 1:12:34   47   11:41    4:14   37   27:52    1:37   31   27:11         
   34   280   291 Joseph Mattiacci         40 Tampa                FL 1:12:36   59   12:28    4:38   40   28:12    1:34   22   25:45         
   35   314   373 Robert Wolfinger         44 Orlando              FL 1:13:55   30   10:54    4:04   33   27:26    1:39   45   29:53         
   36   325   317 Stan Fivecoat            41 Trinity              FL 1:14:25   55   12:18    3:39   45   28:53    1:33   36   28:04         
   37   351   318 Tom Goodwin              41 Lakeland             FL 1:15:07    7    9:18    4:09   18   25:44    2:05   57   33:52         
   38   357   367 Craig Oldham             44 Lithia               FL 1:15:16   45   11:34    4:49   48   29:23    2:33   30   26:58         
   39   399   282 Chris Connors            40 Belleair Beach       FL 1:16:39   20   10:31    4:05   39   28:00    1:43   53   32:21         
   40   403   313 Andrew Ehlbeck           41 Lithia               FL 1:16:45   44   11:28    4:44   36   27:44    1:48   49   31:02         
   41   408   286 Derek Hess               40 St Petersburg        FL 1:17:02   37   11:10    4:45   54   30:25    2:31   38   28:12         
   42   416   369 Ron Rodriguez            44 Land O Lakes         FL 1:17:14   72   13:39    5:10   38   27:59    3:02   34   27:26         
   43   468   333 Dennis Carr              42 Tampa                FL 1:18:42   71   13:35    4:41   52   30:18    2:50   32   27:20         
   44   470   357 Jeffrey Drews            44 Tampa                FL 1:18:48   22   10:34    4:10   22   26:02    2:24   66   35:41         
   45   487   346 Todd Burbine             43 Dunedin              FL 1:19:25   57   12:19    5:53   44   28:53    2:19   47   30:02         
   46   494   372 James Weber              44 Winter Park          FL 1:19:39   15   10:02    4:58   60   30:51    2:27   50   31:23         
   47   498   351 Tim Jones                43 Tampa                FL 1:19:44   66   13:00    5:13   57   30:31    2:54   37   28:08         
   48   535   314 Tre Everett              41 Odessa               FL 1:20:51   41   11:15    4:01   49   29:37    2:19   56   33:42         
   49   540   371 Scott Underwood          44 Riverview            FL 1:21:04   46   11:38    4:20   43   28:51    2:43   55   33:34         
   50   544   310 Jeff Deren               41 Palm Harbor          FL 1:21:12   58   12:20    6:16   53   30:22    2:56   43   29:21         
   51   548   303 Adam Wick                40 St Petersburg        FL 1:21:14   64   12:48    5:05   50   29:52    3:44   44   29:49         
   52   558   341 Dave Shively             42 Tampa                FL 1:21:48   83   17:40    4:30   41   28:42    2:24   41   28:33         
   53   568   348 Jay Gallagher            43 Valrico              FL 1:22:03   12    9:53    5:13   29   26:46    3:01   74   37:12         
   54   572   295 Chris Pavlik             40 Tampa                FL 1:22:11   53   12:04    5:15   56   30:30    2:26   51   31:58         
   55   624   365 Jim Lighthall            44 Tampa                FL 1:23:48   35   11:03    6:01   59   30:41    1:30   62   34:33         
   56   652   325 Phillip Schuster         41 Temple Terrace       FL 1:24:43   50   11:47    5:35   55   30:30    2:41   59   34:12         
   57   660   290 Robert Mackenzie         40 Lake Mary            FL 1:24:58   25   10:47    4:40   51   29:52    2:15   75   37:26         
   58   663   334 Hector Castellanos       42 Tampa                FL 1:25:07   63   12:47    5:14   71   32:54    2:14   52   32:00         
   59   686   278 James Boley              40 Valrico              FL 1:25:58   69   13:23    5:01   76   36:23    4:18   29   26:55         
   60   706   299 David Stanford           40 St Petersburg        FL 1:26:37   62   12:43    5:34   47   29:11    3:06   68   36:06         
   61   717   280 Tirso Carreja            40 Orlando              FL 1:26:55   60   12:31    5:32   73   34:29    4:05   48   30:20         
   62   736   300 Seth Stern               40 St Petersburg        FL 1:27:37   74   13:50    4:51   63   31:14    1:31   70   36:13         
   63   744   304 Robert Williams          40 Tampa                FL 1:27:50   73   13:48    5:52   65   31:27    2:28   60   34:16         
   64   751   298 Alan Schreiber, D.C.     40 Largo                FL 1:28:05   75   13:58    3:17   64   31:17    1:31   77   38:04         
   65   771   345 Steve Bethelmy           43 Brandon              FL 1:28:35   76   13:59    4:11   68   32:01    3:00   64   35:27         
   66   774   344 Robert Villanova         42 Land O Lakes         FL 1:28:40   26   10:48    5:40   69   32:06    3:01   73   37:06         
   67   776    23 Brian Fasulo             41 Tampa                FL 1:28:41   31   10:58    5:06   81   38:01    2:08   54   32:30         
   68   785   338 Jason Metnick            42 Venice               FL 1:29:08   70   13:26    4:17   61   30:54    3:05   76   37:28         
   69   801   281 Grant Chaffin            40 Tampa                FL 1:29:49   18   10:19    6:19   70   32:15    2:38   78   38:19         
   70   802   362 Joe Johnson              44 Wesley Chapel        FL 1:29:53   42   11:17    7:44   62   31:11    3:02   71   36:41         
   71   817   361 Jeff Jackson             44 Sarasota             FL 1:30:33   54   12:08   43:56                        61   34:30         
   72   867   332 Joseph Cannella          42 Tampa                FL 1:33:15   68   13:08    5:34   75   35:57    2:42   67   35:55         
   73   868   284 Michael Fishman          40 Seminole             FL 1:33:15   81   16:05    6:29   72   33:52    2:57   58   33:53         
   74   876   159 Scott Pino               41 St Petersburg        FL 1:33:43   19   10:29    6:17   82   39:03    2:20   65   35:35         
   75   906   302 Brian Ulrich             40 Largo                FL 1:35:25   52   12:04    6:42   74   35:00    2:25   79   39:17         
   76   923   360 Troy Herr                44 Brandon              FL 1:36:31   82   17:31    6:35   58   30:40    2:09   80   39:38         
   77   929     5 Gary May                 44 Wesley Chapel        FL 1:36:50   67   13:00    4:58   66   31:29    3:00   82   44:26         
   78   937   285 A. Brent Geohagan        40 Lakeland             FL 1:37:21   85   19:26    9:01   78   36:32    2:26   46   29:58         
   79   969   358 Mike Duffey              44 Valrico              FL 1:39:47   80   15:39    8:26   80   37:27    2:08   69   36:10         
   80   994   283 Shawn Dugan              40 Lithia               FL 1:40:58   87   23:40    5:07   67   31:54    5:34   63   34:46         
   81  1006   319 Garrett Harte            41 Bradenton            FL 1:41:45   56   12:18   40:04                        83   49:23         
   82  1062   354 Sean Brennen             44 Tampa                FL 1:49:47   77   14:09   12:09   79   37:18    5:01   81   41:12         
   83  1065   287 Steve Kinsella           40 Riverview            FL 1:50:09   84   18:15   14:01   77   36:25    4:31   72   36:58         
   84     0   330 Johan Boakes             42 Sarasota             FL            8    9:18    3:42   20   25:49    1:42                 2:00 
   85     0   356 Kevin Cook               44 Tampa                FL           86   19:57                                                   
   86     0   342 Andrew Stiles            42 Tampa                FL           17   10:14                                                   
   87     0   339 Dean Palmer              42 Sarasota             FL           36   11:04                                                   
MALE AGE GROUP:  45 - 49
Place O'All No.   Name                    Age City                 St Time    Rank Swim    Tran 1  Rank Bike    Tran 2  Rank Run     Penalty 
===== ===== ===== ======================= === ==================== == ======= ==== ======= ======= ==== ======= ======= ==== ======= ======= 
    1    30   378 Stephen Griggs           45 Lake Mary            FL 1:00:17    5    9:00    3:18    4   23:49    1:32    4   22:40         
    2    31   439 Richard Jansik           49 Tampa                FL 1:00:27    8    9:40    3:20    1   22:46    1:18    5   23:26         
    3    38   426 David Gresko             48 Tampa                FL 1:01:08   12    9:59    3:37    5   23:59    1:24    2   22:10         
    4    39   445 Dallas Rose              49 Oldsmar              FL 1:01:15   10    9:50    3:14    3   23:14    1:15    8   23:45         
    5    48   397 Paul Spence              46 St Petersburg        FL 1:02:28    2    8:11    3:03    2   23:12    1:19   20   26:45         
    6    62   382 Chuck Moonen             45 Bradenton            FL 1:03:21   18   10:29    3:15   13   25:51    1:18    3   22:28         
    7    65   420 Michael Degroot          48 Wesley Chapel        FL 1:03:25   29   11:04    3:06    6   24:23    1:20    6   23:34         
    8    74   407 Paul Graus               47 St Petersburg        FL 1:03:55    7    9:40    3:22   12   25:44    1:32    7   23:39         
    9    77   411 Steve Palmer             47 Wauchula             FL 1:04:27    1    8:08    3:22   26   27:33    1:27   10   23:59         
   10    79   424 David Garrison           48 Valrico              FL 1:04:54   24   10:45    4:06   15   26:12    1:50    1   22:02         
   11    85    21 Carl Allison             45 Pinellas Park        FL 1:05:24    9    9:47    3:02   10   25:27    1:16   15   25:54         
   12    95   402 Joe Wharton              46 Tierra Verde         FL 1:05:59   30   11:07    4:10    8   25:09    1:43    9   23:53         
   13   118   401 Jc Villa                 46 Tampa                FL 1:07:05   34   11:47    3:24    7   25:00    1:36   14   25:21         
   14   133   380 Robert Lee               45 Valrico              FL 1:07:48   20   10:38    3:36    9   25:19    1:33   19   26:44         
   15   135   404 Richard Bundschu         47 Gulfport             FL 1:07:50   11    9:50    3:46   16   26:14    1:34   18   26:27         
   16   157   422 John Farese              48 St Petersburg        FL 1:08:35   13   10:03    3:57   20   26:50    1:29   16   26:18         
   17   199   413 Franklin Potter          47 Tampa                FL 1:10:01   31   11:22    3:57   21   26:50    1:29   17   26:25         
   18   202   386 David Armstrong          46 Alachua              FL 1:10:09   43   12:33    3:58   22   27:17    1:27   12   24:57         
   19   210   395 Antonio Prado            46 Odessa               FL 1:10:30   50   13:36    4:04   18   26:23    1:31   11   24:57         
   20   247   388 Chris Hughes             46 Palmetto             FL 1:11:51   17   10:28    4:29   14   25:53    1:55   23   29:07         
   21   254   448 Barry Westmark           49 Clearwater           FL 1:11:56   48   13:16    3:38   35   28:39    1:25   13   25:00         
   22   283   414 Tony Scott               47 St Petersburg        FL 1:12:47   16   10:26    3:35   17   26:15    1:40   29   30:52         
   23   289   415 James Stuart             47 Tampa                FL 1:13:04    3    8:38    4:45   34   28:34    1:48   25   29:20         
   24   348   409 James Martin             47 Sarasota             FL 1:15:01   15   10:21    4:10   29   27:56    1:44   30   30:52         
   25   349   442 Dr. John P. McDonough    49 Tampa                FL 1:15:02   23   10:44    3:24   25   27:27    1:36   38   31:52         
   26   352   384 Thomas White             45 Orlando              FL 1:15:10   22   10:43    4:29   11   25:38    1:33   42   32:48         
   27   367   436 Scott Bartlett           49 Dover                FL 1:15:33   36   11:58    4:11   44   29:50    1:08   21   28:28         
   28   396   374 Raymond Mederos          47 Tampa                FL 1:16:34   35   11:48    4:17   27   27:52    1:40   31   30:59         
   29   406   441 John Letourneau          49 Sarasota             FL 1:16:57    6    9:11    4:23   23   27:20    1:57   47   34:06         
   30   417   412 Gary Pollock             47 Sarasota             FL 1:17:19    4    8:44    4:54   33   28:20    1:57   44   33:26         
   31   428  1243 Brian Maicco             45 Crystal Beach        FL 1:17:38   27   10:58    3:57   37   28:53    1:38   39   32:12         
   32   430     6 Jim Tedesco              45 Tampa                FL 1:17:43   56   14:13    3:41   19   26:35    1:57   33   31:20         
   33   444   443 James Murphy             49 Lakewood Ranch       FL 1:18:02   21   10:39    6:14   46   30:21    1:48   22   29:01         
   34   459   375 Nick Dipasquale          45 Lutz                 FL 1:18:25   53   14:05    4:09   32   28:12    2:40   24   29:20         
   35   461   381 Jason Moerschbacher      45 Lakeland             FL 1:18:32   37   12:06    4:00   41   29:25    1:28   35   31:35         
   36   499   435 Russell Artille          49 St Petersburg        FL 1:19:45   49   13:20    4:23   50   31:09    1:25   26   29:28         
   37   515   440 Timothy Kikta            49 Tarpon Springs       FL 1:20:14   46   13:09    5:22   42   29:45    2:05   27   29:53         
   38   526   418 Chip Bohlen              48 Wesley Chapel        FL 1:20:36   52   13:52    4:28   36   28:51    1:48   36   31:39         
   39   557   433 David Taylor             48 Sebring              FL 1:21:45   44   12:44    4:11   31   28:11    1:58   48   34:44         
   40   563   447 Peter Smith              49 Dunedin              FL 1:21:55   41   12:28    4:44   39   28:57    2:17   45   33:30         
   41   601   400 Eric Vanhorn             46 Tampa                FL 1:23:15   25   10:45    5:08   38   28:56    2:29   52   35:59         
   42   620   421 Tom Elman                48 St Petersburg        FL 1:23:41   40   12:24    4:48   45   30:14    3:19   43   32:58         
   43   645   392 David Mertzlufft         46 Sarasota             FL 1:24:27   61   17:53    5:23   30   28:08    2:44   28   30:20         
   44   656   429 Gene Peters              48 Riverview            FL 1:24:46   19   10:35    6:05   63   35:15    1:36   32   31:15         
   45   735   427 Richard Haupricht        48 Safety Harbor        FL 1:27:33   45   13:02    6:57   49   30:54    2:45   46   33:56         
   46   778   393 Robert Murray            46 Palm Harbor          FL 1:28:43   38   12:08    4:42   40   29:00    2:41   60   40:14         
   47   781   377 Keith Franqueiro         45 Parrish              FL 1:28:58   42   12:29    6:15   47   30:34    2:44   54   36:57         
   48   788   434 Stephen Timmer           48 Orlando              FL 1:29:16   28   11:00    6:26   48   30:53    2:50   57   38:09         
   49   794   383 Scott Swift              45 St Petersburg        FL 1:29:26   51   13:51    5:12   56   32:24    2:02   51   35:59         
   50   796   419 Jason Bright             48 Ocean Springs        MS 1:29:32   33   11:40    4:52   28   27:53    3:13   62   41:56         
   51   822   387 Pat Grant                46 Bradenton            FL 1:30:37   32   11:26    4:45   53   31:41    2:48   58   39:59         
   52   823   396 Bahram Samani            46 Winter Park          FL 1:30:45   39   12:19    7:09   54   31:41    3:00   53   36:38         
   53   832   430 Robert Rehnke            48 St Petersburg        FL 1:31:07   26   10:48    7:46   64   36:20    4:01   40   32:14         
   54   838   425 Shawn Gossett            48 Lutz                 FL 1:31:33   47   13:13    7:26   43   29:46    3:11   56   37:58         
   55   849   431 Robert Sarno             48 Palm Harbor          FL 1:32:12   57   14:27   11:32   57   32:40    2:01   34   31:34         
   56   898   403 Daniel Wright            46 Tampa                FL 1:35:02   62   19:50    4:30   61   33:56    1:50   49   34:58         
   57   900   446 Michael Shane            49 Clearwater           FL 1:35:05   14   10:05    5:46   55   32:11    2:22   64   44:43         
   58   916   376 Kevin Ferguson           45 Lithia               FL 1:35:58   59   15:14    8:58   59   33:09    3:34   50   35:06         
   59   928   408 John Gulitti             47 Sarasota             FL 1:36:47   58   14:34    6:59   51   31:20    3:42   59   40:14         
   60   936   406 Kent Gearou              47 Tampa                FL 1:37:21   63   23:23    6:51   60   33:17    2:02   37   31:50         
   61   946   432 Phillip Statler          48 Sebring              FL 1:38:21   55   14:08    7:16   58   32:44    3:01   61   41:14         
   62   977   399 Gary Town                46 Lithia               FL 1:40:16   60   16:18    6:40   52   31:23    3:19   63   42:38         
   63   984   390 Peter Laches             46 Tampa                FL 1:40:35   64   25:30    6:32   24   27:20    4:03   55   37:12         
   64  1025   428 Michael Pennington       48 Brandon              FL 1:43:49   65   28:03    6:46   62   33:57    2:32   41   32:33         
   65     0   437 John Foley               49 Tampa                FL           54   14:07    8:56   65   40:24    6:37                      
MALE AGE GROUP:  50 - 54
Place O'All No.   Name                    Age City                 St Time    Rank Swim    Tran 1  Rank Bike    Tran 2  Rank Run     Penalty 
===== ===== ===== ======================= === ==================== == ======= ==== ======= ======= ==== ======= ======= ==== ======= ======= 
    1    28    24 Anders Heidemann         50 Belleair             FL   59:47    2    9:10    2:55    2   23:45    1:15    2   22:44         
    2    47   662 Frederick Dorsey         54 Tampa                FL 1:02:24    7   10:03    3:09    5   25:34    1:01    1   22:39         
    3    59   620 Tom Fisher               50 Orlando              FL 1:03:14    4    9:42    3:06    1   23:37    1:35    4   25:16         
    4    93   619 John Cornish             50 Palm Harbor          FL 1:05:56    1    8:29    3:13    7   26:06    1:21   11   26:49         
    5   110   636 Kevin Johnson            51 Ocoee                FL 1:06:44   10   10:34    3:39    6   25:39    1:29    5   25:25         
    6   151   653 Randy Grice              53 Avon Park            FL 1:08:22    9   10:16    3:45   10   26:59    1:30    6   25:53         
    7   180   629 Art Singleton            50 Palm Harbor          FL 1:09:23   32   13:50    3:13    3   25:01    1:17    7   26:04         
    8   223   627 Keith Runyan             50 St Petersburg Beach  FL 1:10:57    6   10:00    4:16    4   25:28    1:47   18   29:28         
    9   232   647 Douglas Manning          52 Sarasota             FL 1:11:23   16   11:35    3:44   14   27:59    1:28   10   26:39         
   10   249   663 William Meadows          54 Tampa                FL 1:11:52    5    9:51    4:47    8   26:18    1:53   15   29:05         
   11   267   649 James Nelson             52 Bradenton            FL 1:12:19   18   11:51    4:08   12   27:37    2:09    9   26:35         
   12   298   639 Doug Laseter             51 Palm Harbor          FL 1:13:25   15   11:32    4:20   25   29:30    1:49    8   26:15         
   13   327   641 Paul Quinn               51 Bradenton            FL 1:14:30    8   10:04    3:52   11   27:15    2:02   24   31:19         
   14   341   660 Thomas Andrews           54 Tierra Verde         FL 1:14:54   12   10:56    4:09   15   28:04    2:11   19   29:36         
   15   354   637 Noel Keesling            51 St Petersburg        FL 1:15:12   20   12:01    4:06    9   26:53    2:16   21   29:58         
   16   377   808 Bruce Christiansen       53 Tarpon Springs       FL 1:15:51   14   11:22    4:37   17   28:06    1:55   20   29:53         
   17   413   642 Michael Westmark         51 Sarasota             FL 1:17:08    3    9:40    4:12   24   29:15    1:42   28   32:20         
   18   451   625 Mark Repp                50 Tampa                FL 1:18:13   22   12:21    4:25   13   27:53    3:08   22   30:28         
   19   478   654 Mark Lanzillo            53 Tampa                FL 1:19:08   39   15:22    7:59   26   30:01    2:18    3   23:31         
   20   480   650 David Westmark           52 St Petersburg        FL 1:19:11   30   13:28    5:06   19   28:20    2:51   17   29:28         
   21   488   648 Peter Martin             52 Orlando              FL 1:19:25   36   14:44    4:33   22   28:59    2:28   13   28:43         
   22   509   634 Rick Coles               51 Riverview            FL 1:20:00   21   12:16    3:55   21   28:58    1:56   30   32:57         
   23   523   622 Dave Kutschinski         50 Lakeland             FL 1:20:29   23   12:23    4:57   37   31:30    2:37   14   29:04         
   24   536   655 Bob Loeper               53 Tampa                FL 1:20:54   13   11:17    4:52   20   28:43    2:04   33   33:59         
   25   546   618 Vince Cauterucci         50 Odessa               FL 1:21:13   19   11:55    4:50   32   30:49    2:20   25   31:21         
   26   574   638 John Krause              51 Brandon              FL 1:22:14   17   11:37    6:10   30   30:25    2:27   27   31:37         
   27   648   626 Maro Roussel             50 New Port Richey      FL 1:24:35   31   13:46    5:42   27   30:11    4:01   23   30:58         
   28   661   659 Steven Novitske          53 Valrico              FL 1:25:03   33   13:51    5:07   29   30:24    1:57   32   33:46         
   29   662   630 Michael Svatek           50 Safety Harbor        FL 1:25:04   29   13:27    5:16   23   29:00    2:05   34   35:19         
   30   719   631 Mike Wherley             50 Tampa                FL 1:26:59   24   12:25    5:47   43   36:18    3:17   16   29:14         
   31   743   661 Julian Belisle           54 Tampa                FL 1:27:47   27   13:03    5:44   33   30:56    2:15   36   35:52         
   32   745   652 Ralph Buelow             53 Tampa                FL 1:27:54   44   22:19    5:42   35   31:12    1:46   12   26:57         
   33   748   640 Peter Orobello           51 Tierra Verde         FL 1:28:01   35   14:18    5:23   41   35:21    1:33   26   31:28         
   34   752   635 Timothy Fauchon          51 London               GB 1:28:06   25   12:37    5:04   28   30:21    2:16   39   37:50         
   35   755   656 Stephen Masters          53 Tampa                FL 1:28:10   42   16:57    6:58   18   28:19    3:09   29   32:49    2:00 
   36   773   646 James Gilman             52 St Petersburg        FL 1:28:40   28   13:05    5:27   40   32:38    2:10   35   35:21         
   37   799   617 Rich Allen               50 Tampa                FL 1:29:41   40   15:27    6:00   16   28:06    6:45   31   33:26         
   38   853   643 Donald Whallen           51 Tampa                FL 1:32:37   38   15:00    6:21   38   31:52    3:00   38   36:25         
   39   855   621 Michael Hartsaw          50 Bradenton            FL 1:32:39   26   12:39    4:39   36   31:17    2:14   40   41:51         
   40   917   628 Orlando Serrano          50 Wesley Chapel        FL 1:35:58   34   14:11    5:08   31   30:48    3:59   41   41:54         
   41   939   624 Nelson Ramirez           50 Land O Lakes         FL 1:37:26   43   19:10    6:26   39   32:19    3:35   37   35:58         
   42   952   616 Nicholas Albon           50 Bradenton            FL 1:38:34   37   14:51    5:55   34   31:01    3:08   42   43:41         
   43  1038   644 David Angelos            52 Tampa                FL 1:45:59   41   15:50    6:17   42   36:00    2:00   43   45:55         
   44     0   651 Bill Ayers               53 Tampa                FL           11   10:48    3:36                                           
   45     0   658 Freeman Mullet           53 Myakka City          FL           45   27:30                                                   
MALE AGE GROUP:  55 - 59
Place O'All No.   Name                    Age City                 St Time    Rank Swim    Tran 1  Rank Bike    Tran 2  Rank Run     Penalty 
===== ===== ===== ======================= === ==================== == ======= ==== ======= ======= ==== ======= ======= ==== ======= ======= 
    1    41   668 Jon Dangler              55 Tampa                FL 1:01:28    4    9:58    3:40    1   23:31    1:36    1   22:46         
    2    75   671 Ralph Gifford            55 Tampa                FL 1:03:56    3    9:44    3:30    2   23:58    1:22    4   25:23         
    3    81  1247 Scot Moser               55 Brandon              FL 1:05:08    5   10:02    3:47    6   26:06    1:37    2   23:39         
    4   126   679 Michael Fogassey         56 Sarasota             FL 1:07:22    9   11:36    3:56    3   24:57    1:11    6   25:45         
    5   220    14 Alan Schrader            56 Clearwater           FL 1:10:44   20   12:45    3:24   11   27:37    1:30    5   25:30         
    6   225   677 Brent Armstrong          56 Clearwater           FL 1:11:03    1    8:50    3:53    7   26:14    2:14   14   29:53         
    7   244   693 David Stalowy            58 Sanford              FL 1:11:49   10   11:48    3:36    4   25:45    1:33   12   29:09         
    8   302   688 Bobby Dickerson          57 Sarasota             FL 1:13:36   11   11:49    4:24    9   26:54    1:08   13   29:22         
    9   304   682 Gregory Lynch            56 Sugarloaf            FL 1:13:39   18   12:36    3:44   12   27:39    1:28    7   28:14         
   10   312   695 Tony Walton              59 Dunedin              FL 1:13:49   23   13:31    3:38   10   27:12    1:08    8   28:22         
   11   344   683 Tom Montgomery           56 Temple Terrace       FL 1:14:56   21   12:53    4:53    8   26:52    1:38   10   28:42         
   12   369   690 Jerry Downs              58 Venice               FL 1:15:36   15   12:13    4:24   13   28:34    1:50    9   28:37         
   13   391   672 Cary Inderbitzin         55 Lakeland             FL 1:16:23   19   12:41    6:47   16   30:29    1:41    3   24:46         
   14   484    19 George Labanca           55 Clearwater           FL 1:19:21    6   11:11    4:15   18   31:29    1:18   15   31:11         
   15   580   694 Bill Mestrezat           59 Sarasota             FL 1:22:28   14   12:09    4:57   14   28:56    2:36   19   33:53         
   16   590   673 Douglas Jungman          55 Bradenton            FL 1:22:49   26   14:15    5:12   15   29:25    2:04   16   31:54         
   17   647   678 David Cibulas            56 Sarasota             FL 1:24:32   31   15:53    5:07   27   33:02    1:39   11   28:54         
   18   680   667 Lewis Bowser             55 Valrico              FL 1:25:44   27   14:20    5:05   19   31:30    1:27   17   33:23         
   19   701   675 Keith Souders            55 Tampa                FL 1:26:21    7   11:21    4:43   23   31:52    1:55   21   36:31         
   20   740   685 Christopher Phillips     56 Belleair Beach       FL 1:27:44   13   12:04    6:56   17   31:15    3:44   18   33:47         
   21   770  1038 John Paul                57 St Petersburg        FL 1:28:32   30   15:49    4:26   24   32:05    2:18   20   33:56         
   22   806   691 Roger O'Connor           58 Seminole             FL 1:30:07   24   13:34    5:04   26   32:16    1:37   23   37:38         
   23   844   681 John Kudryk              56 Clearwater           FL 1:31:58   22   13:11    6:10   22   31:52    2:01   25   38:45         
   24   893   686 Scott Pierce             56 Tampa                FL 1:34:43   16   12:14    6:39   21   31:46    2:38   27   41:28         
   25   902   676 John Wise                55 Clearwater           FL 1:35:17   12   11:54    6:51   25   32:05    2:28   28   42:01         
   26   904   689 Ken Sullivan             57 Palm Harbor          FL 1:35:22   28   14:31    5:17   28   33:12    2:48   26   39:36         
   27   918   692 Buddy Raburn             58 Plant City           FL 1:36:09   25   13:47    6:22   31   35:36    2:58   22   37:27         
   28   922   674 Jeffrey Rogers           55 Orlando              FL 1:36:25    8   11:24    7:25   29   34:46    4:07   24   38:44         
   29  1031   664 Pepper Abel              55 Naples               FL 1:44:14   17   12:17    5:48   20   31:30    6:31   30   48:08         
   30  1041   670 Ed Duncan                55 Plant City           FL 1:46:33   32   17:41    7:02   30   35:09    3:34   29   43:09         
   31     0    13 Tom Warner               55 Clearwatere          FL            2    9:28    3:04    5   26:04                         2:00 
   32     0   684 David Ottinger           56 St Petersburg Beach  FL           29   14:43                                                   
MALE AGE GROUP:  60 - 64
Place O'All No.   Name                    Age City                 St Time    Rank Swim    Tran 1  Rank Bike    Tran 2  Rank Run     Penalty 
===== ===== ===== ======================= === ==================== == ======= ==== ======= ======= ==== ======= ======= ==== ======= ======= 
    1   214   710 Charles Lohman           64 St Petersburg        FL 1:10:39    6   11:59    3:38    2   26:18    1:13    1   27:32         
    2   265   700 Gary Bonacorsi           62 Seminole             FL 1:12:13    5   11:42    3:28    4   27:32    1:19    2   28:15         
    3   329    15 David Perkey             60 Dunedin              FL 1:14:35    1    9:24    4:04    6   28:40    2:14    4   30:14         
    4   379   706 Philip Leigh             63 Tampa                FL 1:15:56    4   11:08    4:40    1   25:43    1:54    6   32:31         
    5   439  1118 Jim Rainey               63 Marietta             GA 1:17:58   13   14:35    4:19    5   27:57    2:30    3   28:39         
    6   554   711 Richard Sanks            64 Sarasota             FL 1:21:37    9   12:19    4:29    9   30:56    2:01    5   31:55         
    7   600   707 Norbert Nelde            63 Englewood            FL 1:23:14    3   10:57    5:26    8   30:51    1:13    7   34:49         
    8   637   702 Ed Rood                  62 Tampa                FL 1:24:13    2   10:44    3:42    3   27:14    1:30   13   41:05         
    9   807   709 Arthur Lambert           64 Sarasota             FL 1:30:13   14   14:43    4:27   10   31:09    2:47    9   37:09         
   10   828   698 Randall McCandless       60 Riverview            FL 1:31:02   12   13:51    5:55   13   32:23    2:11    8   36:44         
   11   874   696 Ramon Bosquez            60 Tampa                FL 1:33:40    7   12:04    5:41    7   29:55    2:15   16   43:47         
   12   882   705 William Davison          63 Tampa                FL 1:34:06   15   15:12    6:13   12   31:31    2:06   11   39:07         
   13   905   704 Henry Cardoso            63 Hudson               FL 1:35:25   10   12:34    6:01   15   34:42    2:29   12   39:41         
   14   960   708 James Pearson Jr         63 Tampa                FL 1:38:49    8   12:16    6:32   14   34:09    3:51   14   42:03         
   15   968   699 Stephen Michelini        60 Tampa                FL 1:39:45   11   13:23    6:22   11   31:13    4:11   17   44:38         
   16  1015   701 Mike Jensen              62 Odessa               FL 1:42:13   16   17:12    8:51   17   35:50    1:53   10   38:30         
   17  1082   697 Michael Huling           60 Clearwater           FL 1:55:49   17   27:18    7:13   16   35:25    2:52   15   43:01         
MALE AGE GROUP:  65 - 69
Place O'All No.   Name                    Age City                 St Time    Rank Swim    Tran 1  Rank Bike    Tran 2  Rank Run     Penalty 
===== ===== ===== ======================= === ==================== == ======= ==== ======= ======= ==== ======= ======= ==== ======= ======= 
    1   178   717 Sam Nall                 67 Homosassa            FL 1:09:19    3   11:26    3:46    2   26:30    1:28    1   26:12         
    2   277   719 Edward Schroeder         67 Redington            FL 1:12:32    2   11:20    3:56    1   26:27    1:49    3   29:01         
    3   318   713 Larry Decker             65 Clermont             FL 1:14:10    1   10:05    4:08    3   26:56    1:34    4   31:28         
    4   333   715 Harry Williams           66 Tampa                FL 1:14:47    4   11:26    4:42    5   29:24    1:47    2   27:30         
    5   559   718 Joe Richards             67 Lakeland             FL 1:21:48    5   11:53    4:52    4   28:50    2:07    5   34:08         
    6   836   722 Harold Singer            69 Largo                FL 1:31:26    7   15:14    5:14    6   32:42    1:56    7   36:23         
    7   850   714 Jon Ford                 66 Sarasota             FL 1:32:20    6   14:34    7:20    8   33:19    1:52    6   35:16         
    8  1011   721 Richard Cooper           69 Tarpon Springs       FL 1:42:06    8   15:40    5:15    7   32:46    2:25    8   46:02         
    9  1092   716 Fredric Kratochvil       67 New Port Richey      FL 1:58:19    9   16:28   13:51    9   38:44    2:39    9   46:40         
   10  1105   720 Bill Demambro            68 Clearwater           FL 2:12:02   10   23:29    9:09   10   43:21    4:16   10   51:48         
MALE AGE GROUP:  70 - 74
Place O'All No.   Name                    Age City                 St Time    Rank Swim    Tran 1  Rank Bike    Tran 2  Rank Run     Penalty 
===== ===== ===== ======================= === ==================== == ======= ==== ======= ======= ==== ======= ======= ==== ======= ======= 
    1   669    25 Mark Parish              73 Clearwater           FL 1:25:20    4   13:56    4:12    2   30:58    2:29    1   33:46         
    2   847   723 Robert Moorehead         70 Treasure Island      FL 1:32:09    3   13:41    4:48    1   29:20    1:51    4   42:31         
    3   908   292 Hartley Mellish          70 Tampa                FL 1:35:29    2   12:49    5:41    3   32:13    2:36    3   42:11         
    4  1009   724 Tont Handler             71 Poinciana            FL 1:42:03    1   12:20    6:54    4   32:48    3:06    5   46:57         
    5  1059   725 Rudy Lindner             72 Sun City Center      FL 1:49:30    5   17:53   13:14    5   39:37    3:48    2   35:00         
MALE AGE GROUP:  75 - 79
Place O'All No.   Name                    Age City                 St Time    Rank Swim    Tran 1  Rank Bike    Tran 2  Rank Run     Penalty 
===== ===== ===== ======================= === ==================== == ======= ==== ======= ======= ==== ======= ======= ==== ======= ======= 
    1  1093  1237 Richard Pease            76 Tarpon Springs       FL 1:58:31    1   15:24   11:36    1   33:52    6:01    1   51:38         
MALE AGE GROUP:  80 - 99
Place O'All No.   Name                    Age City                 St Time    Rank Swim    Tran 1  Rank Bike    Tran 2  Rank Run     Penalty 
===== ===== ===== ======================= === ==================== == ======= ==== ======= ======= ==== ======= ======= ==== ======= ======= 
CLYDESDALE:  01 - 39
Place O'All No.   Name                    Age City                 St Time    Rank Swim    Tran 1  Rank Bike    Tran 2  Rank Run     Penalty 
===== ===== ===== ======================= === ==================== == ======= ==== ======= ======= ==== ======= ======= ==== ======= ======= 
    1    32   860 Jon Leino                32 Zephyrhills          FL 1:00:32    1    8:27    3:03    1   23:45    1:08    1   24:10         
    2   103   867 Yensys Loyola            34 Tampa                FL 1:06:23    4    9:58    3:45    5   25:32    1:32    2   25:39         
    3   166   859 Eric Riesenfeld          31 Lithia               FL 1:08:59    2    8:30    3:53    8   26:56    1:03    5   28:39         
    4   195   862 Michael Pultorak         32 Brandon              FL 1:09:52    8   10:18    4:19    2   24:50    2:01    3   28:26         
    5   211   864 Chris Peters             33 Bradenton            FL 1:10:30   15   10:42    3:27    7   26:43    1:14    4   28:27         
    6   316   861 Arthur May               32 St Petersburg        FL 1:14:06   19   12:07    4:36    3   25:02    1:36    9   30:47         
    7   324   884 John Scherpf             39 Dunedin              FL 1:14:25   14   10:39    4:03    9   27:06    1:36   10   31:02         
    8   345   873 Daniel Inglima           36 Clearwater           FL 1:14:57   10   10:23    3:42    4   25:09    1:49   15   33:56         
    9   365   879 William Sherrod          38 Tampa                FL 1:15:31    3    9:49    4:13   13   28:53    2:47    7   29:52         
   10   411   874 Robert Ruth              36 St Petersburg        FL 1:17:06    7   10:17    5:03    6   26:31    3:23   11   31:54         
   11   434   866 Mario Vasquez            33 Parrish              FL 1:17:47    6   10:15    3:33   11   27:21    2:08   16   34:32         
   12   474   865 Jason Vance              33 Lutz                 FL 1:18:59    9   10:19    5:34   10   27:16    2:20   14   33:32         
   13   496   881 Jason Daniels            39 Tampa                FL 1:19:42   12   10:32    8:45   12   28:49    2:29    6   29:08         
   14   586   883 Christopher Lozada       39 Kissimmee            FL 1:22:42   16   10:42    4:43   16   29:45    1:57   19   35:37         
   15   608   871 Mike Shumans             35 Safety Harbor        FL 1:23:23   11   10:27    6:07   21   31:32    1:50   13   33:29         
   16   639   875 Derek Shepard            36 Riverview            FL 1:24:16    5    9:59    5:20   22   35:34    3:22    8   30:04         
   17   659   882 Patrick Kelly            39 Orlando              FL 1:24:56   13   10:37    6:00   19   31:12    2:26   17   34:42         
   18   674   855 Jared Wayt               24 Apollo Beach         FL 1:25:31   20   12:23    5:15   18   30:44    2:25   18   34:45         
   19   678   858 John Alexander           30 Sarasota             FL 1:25:42   18   11:53    5:17   14   29:06    2:04   22   37:24         
   20   707   863 Roy Abdo                 33 Wesley Chapel        FL 1:26:41   22   16:04    4:58   15   29:30    2:54   12   33:17         
   21   766   870 Matthew Carey            35 Tampa                FL 1:28:28   17   11:28    5:13   17   30:11    2:06   23   39:32         
   22   896   872 Art Bergen               36 Orlando              FL 1:35:00   21   12:48    6:12   23   37:19    1:25   21   37:19         
   23   926   998 John Patrick             27 Tampa                FL 1:36:35   23   20:06    5:30   20   31:24    2:20   20   37:17         
CLYDESDALE:  40 - 99
Place O'All No.   Name                    Age City                 St Time    Rank Swim    Tran 1  Rank Bike    Tran 2  Rank Run     Penalty 
===== ===== ===== ======================= === ==================== == ======= ==== ======= ======= ==== ======= ======= ==== ======= ======= 
    1    55   905 Steve Swift              45 Brandon              FL 1:02:52    5    9:47    3:24    1   24:29    1:27    1   23:49         
    2    91     4 Ron Wordon               48 Palm Harbor          FL 1:05:44    8   10:37    3:00    2   24:46    1:01    2   26:22         
    3   143   889 Scott Thompson           40 Boynton Beach        FL 1:08:03    4    9:38    3:31    8   26:29    1:11    4   27:16         
    4   164   891 Jaih Jackson             41 St Petersburg        FL 1:08:50    7   10:06    3:44    3   25:25    1:14    5   28:23         
    5   200   885 Leo Briceno              40 Belleair             FL 1:10:01    3    8:33    3:48    7   26:19    1:13    7   30:10         
    6   235   916 Dan Tillwick             49 St Petersburg        FL 1:11:30   14   11:25    3:30   16   28:13    1:30    3   26:55         
    7   297   920 Ed Porter Iii            54 Largo                FL 1:13:25    2    8:27    4:30    5   25:38    1:39   13   33:11         
    8   323  1244 Eric Klee                46 Hudson               FL 1:14:22   12   10:45    4:26   10   26:45    1:59    8   30:29         
    9   332   890 Steve Zuknick            40 Valrico              FL 1:14:40   10   10:38    4:43    4   25:25    2:10    9   31:47         
   10   465   910 Michael Stevenson        47 Odessa               FL 1:18:37    9   10:38    4:49   14   27:31    2:54   12   32:47         
   11   467   900 Christopher Pettet       43 Dunedin              FL 1:18:39    1    8:24    4:34   18   29:01    1:37   17   35:05         
   12   510   907 Victor Pistone           46 Apollo Beach         FL 1:20:03   16   11:42    3:59   19   29:18    1:33   14   33:32         
   13   522   895 Peter Caltabiano         42 Boynton Beach        FL 1:20:29   22   12:35    3:34   17   28:27    1:37   15   34:18         
   14   533   901 Roy Niggebrugge          44 Lutz                 FL 1:20:47   18   11:48    4:33    6   26:05    1:48   19   36:35         
   15   589   919 Brad Voss                53 Nokomis              FL 1:22:47    6    9:54    4:55   12   27:24    1:46   23   38:50         
   16   627   886 Russell Edwards          40 Apopka               FL 1:23:51   30   14:56    4:52   23   30:52    1:05   11   32:06         
   17   649   888 Adam Gormly              40 Tampa                FL 1:24:35   19   12:03    6:31   29   34:43    2:12    6   29:09         
   18   650   897 Andrew Dacus             42 Tampa                FL 1:24:37   24   12:54    6:08   22   30:09    3:25   10   32:04         
   19   690   909 Barry Smith              47 Orlando              FL 1:26:00   11   10:40    5:16   13   27:25    3:36   24   39:05         
   20   709   898 Robert Culhane           43 Valrico              FL 1:26:42   15   11:25    4:16   15   27:37    2:27   26   41:00         
   21   712   908 Bruce McArthur           47 Tampa                FL 1:26:45   17   11:44    5:30    9   26:42    3:18   25   39:33         
   22   723   899 Latour Lafferty          43 Valrico              FL 1:27:06   28   14:04    4:41   24   31:50    1:22   18   35:12         
   23   727   894 James Barrett            42 Dunedin              FL 1:27:15   25   12:57    4:43   21   29:41    1:45   22   38:11         
   24   826   887 John Farrell             40 Tampa                FL 1:30:58   21   12:19    5:07   20   29:36    2:45   27   41:13         
   25   841   912 Scott Underkoffler       48 Treasure Island      FL 1:31:51   23   12:43    5:10   27   33:43    2:14   21   38:04         
   26   881   914 John Kynes               49 Tampa                FL 1:34:05   29   14:18    5:36   33   37:42    1:43   16   34:47         
   27   912   923 Fredric Zinober          58 Clearwater           FL 1:35:38   31   16:17    5:47   26   32:41    3:40   20   37:14         
   28   920   893 Charles Thompson         41 High Point           NC 1:36:17   20   12:11    4:48   31   35:43    1:31   29   42:06         
   29   996   918 Scott Rubin              50 St Petersburg        FL 1:41:12                        25   32:41    3:08   31   46:51         
   30  1010   924 Ralph Orihuela           59 Tampa                FL 1:42:06   26   13:07    7:36   28   34:16    3:41   30   43:28         
   31  1024   925 David Alfonso            62 Largo                FL 1:43:32   27   13:10    9:00   32   36:00    4:00   28   41:24         
   32  1095   921 Kurt Kuhlman             55 St Petersburg        FL 1:59:55   32   19:31    7:56   30   34:52    4:49   32   52:50         
   33     0   922 Joseph Whitelock         55 St Petersburg        FL           13   10:55    4:32   11   27:00    3:50                      
MALE FIRST-TIMER
Place O'All No.   Name                    Age City                 St Time    Rank Swim    Tran 1  Rank Bike    Tran 2  Rank Run     Penalty 
===== ===== ===== ======================= === ==================== == ======= ==== ======= ======= ==== ======= ======= ==== ======= ======= 
    1   106   937 Oscar Orozco             22 Tampa                FL 1:06:31   45   13:00    3:47   10   28:04    1:22    1   20:20         
    2   183   997 David Organt             27 Tampa                FL 1:09:28   22   11:20    4:54    5   27:05    1:04    4   25:05    2:00 
    3   189   947 Stephen Savoia           24 St Petersburg        FL 1:09:36    8   10:14    4:14   15   28:36    1:01    7   25:33         
    4   190   321 Luke Kay                 41 Clearwater Beach     FL 1:09:37    4    9:36    4:13    1   26:44    1:40   15   27:25    2:00 
    5   203   943 Joey Foxenberger         24 Tampa                FL 1:10:09   28   11:57    4:10    6   27:17    1:42    5   25:06         
    6   238   988 Alberto De Alejo         27 Tampa                FL 1:11:33    6   10:09    6:09    9   28:00    1:35    8   25:43         
    7   241   216 Christopher Audet        37 Tampa                FL 1:11:38   15   10:37    4:13    8   27:35    2:29    9   26:45         
    8   246   177 Rich Borowiec            35 Tampa                FL 1:11:50    5   10:08    4:31   13   28:28    1:31   14   27:15         
    9   286  1000 Mike Ruegger             27 Tampa                FL 1:12:58    7   10:12    4:30    3   27:02    1:02   31   30:13         
   10   288    65 Brent Hovan              15 Valrico              FL 1:13:02    3    9:31    3:55   42   31:24    1:13   13   27:01         
   11   294   928 James Castellanos        20 Tampa                FL 1:13:20    9   10:15    4:23   41   31:20    2:14    6   25:11         
   12   295   949 Michael White            24 Tampa                FL 1:13:23   16   10:39    3:51    4   27:03    1:23   33   30:29         
   13   320   985 Brian Boykin             27 Safety Harbor        FL 1:14:11   20   11:06    4:56   24   29:39    1:44   10   26:49         
   14   335   945 Daniel Nolan             24 Valrico              FL 1:14:49    2    7:32    4:20   14   28:29    1:28   48   33:02         
   15   368   994 Blake Lapinsky           27 Tampa                FL 1:15:36   14   10:35    4:15   20   29:12    1:06   34   30:30         
   16   377   808 Bruce Christiansen       53 Tarpon Springs       FL 1:15:51   23   11:22    4:37   11   28:06    1:55   28   29:53         
   17   387   222 Bill Futch               37 Tampa                FL 1:16:11   93   17:41    4:43    2   26:54    2:18    2   24:37         
   18   391   672 Cary Inderbitzin         55 Lakeland             FL 1:16:23   42   12:41    6:47   33   30:29    1:41    3   24:46         
   19   392   266 Joe Lundquist            39 Lutz                 FL 1:16:27   18   10:53    4:48   21   29:17    1:39   26   29:51         
   20   393  1013 Ryan Angel               29 Tampa                FL 1:16:30   24   11:35    4:53   34   30:32    1:09   18   28:23         
   21   438   992 Joel Henderson           27 Land O Lakes         FL 1:17:54   29   12:04    4:18   26   29:55    2:36   20   29:02         
   22   485  1009 Thomas Gluski            28 Jupiter              FL 1:19:23   82   15:56    4:22   27   30:06    1:29   16   27:33         
   23   487   346 Todd Burbine             43 Dunedin              FL 1:19:25   36   12:19    5:53   18   28:53    2:19   30   30:02         
   24   508    81 Hunter Green             19 Largo                FL 1:20:00    1    7:25    5:29   45   31:36    1:11   52   34:20         
   25   515   440 Timothy Kikta            49 Tarpon Springs       FL 1:20:14   49   13:09    5:22   25   29:45    2:05   27   29:53         
   26   517   964 Jose Vazquez             25 Lakeland             FL 1:20:17   51   13:18    5:12   38   31:17    1:10   25   29:21         
   27   519    87 Brad Dalbol              30 Tampa                FL 1:20:21   63   13:53    4:49   16   28:40    2:15   35   30:47         
   28   529   877 Michael Hayes            38 Lakeland             FL 1:20:42   57   13:30    5:10   40   31:19    1:43   19   29:02         
   29   544   310 Jeff Deren               41 Palm Harbor          FL 1:21:12   37   12:20    6:16   31   30:22    2:56   24   29:21         
   30   547   987 Christopher Christianso  27 Tampa                FL 1:21:13   19   10:53    4:31   57   33:01    1:33   39   31:16         
   31   553   104 Rodrigo Caldas           31 Tampa                FL 1:21:36   39   12:29    4:34   65   33:51    1:35   21   29:09         
   32   561   944 Craig Morford            24 Westerville          OH 1:21:49   40   12:34    5:38   53   32:39    1:48   22   29:11         
   33   570   185 Matt Muller              35 Tampa                FL 1:22:07   11   10:27    5:10   35   30:38    1:22   54   34:31         
   34   574   638 John Krause              51 Brandon              FL 1:22:14   25   11:37    6:10   32   30:25    2:27   42   31:37         
   35   603   260 Gilberto Burgos          39 Tampa                FL 1:23:15   27   11:55                                                   
   36   633   956 John Kotfila             25 Dunedin              FL 1:24:09   48   13:09    5:38   80   35:34    2:12   17   27:38         
   37   645   392 David Mertzlufft         46 Sarasota             FL 1:24:27   94   17:53    5:23   12   28:08    2:44   32   30:20         
   38   656   429 Gene Peters              48 Riverview            FL 1:24:46   13   10:35    6:05   78   35:15    1:36   38   31:15         
   39   663   334 Hector Castellanos       42 Tampa                FL 1:25:07   44   12:47    5:14   56   32:54    2:14   43   32:00         
   40   686   278 James Boley              40 Valrico              FL 1:25:58   53   13:23    5:01   86   36:23    4:18   11   26:55         
   41   711   138 Lucas Lomax              33 Tampa                FL 1:26:44   34   12:17    8:05   43   31:25    4:03   37   30:56         
   42   713    93 Robert Lindeman          30 Citrus Springs       FL 1:26:49   30   12:07    6:09   61   33:04    1:56   49   33:34         
   43   718   115 Shane Smith              31 Riverview            FL 1:26:56   59   13:34    5:23   77   35:14    1:54   36   30:52         
   44   719   631 Mike Wherley             50 Tampa                FL 1:26:59   38   12:25    5:47   84   36:18    3:17   23   29:14         
   45   720   139 Waylon Morris            33 Riverview            FL 1:27:01   55   13:26    4:11   17   28:43    2:10   79   38:33         
   46   721   276 Douglas Zoellner         39 Riverview            FL 1:27:04   77   15:15    5:07   23   29:30    1:25   61   35:49         
   47   726   123 Jeffrey Ford             32 New Port Richey      FL 1:27:15   86   16:32    5:44   22   29:29    1:37   51   33:54         
   48   732   136 Brent Dutka              33 Land O Lakes         FL 1:27:28   26   11:41    4:39   64   33:30    1:33   64   36:07         
   49   745   652 Ralph Buelow             53 Tampa                FL 1:27:54  103   22:19    5:42   37   31:12    1:46   12   26:57         
   50   746   954 Edin Kajtazovic          25 Valrico              FL 1:27:57   56   13:27    5:31   55   32:49    1:27   55   34:45         
   51   748   640 Peter Orobello           51 Tierra Verde         FL 1:28:01   70   14:18    5:23   79   35:21    1:33   40   31:28         
   52   751   298 Alan Schreiber, D.C.     40 Largo                FL 1:28:05   66   13:58    3:17   39   31:17    1:31   75   38:04         
   53   760   225 Kenneth Grace            37 Lutz                 FL 1:28:12   76   15:08    5:15   50   32:24    3:03   45   32:24         
   54   771   345 Steve Bethelmy           43 Brandon              FL 1:28:35   67   13:59    4:11   47   32:01    3:00   58   35:27         
   55   778   393 Robert Murray            46 Palm Harbor          FL 1:28:43   31   12:08    4:42   19   29:00    2:41   86   40:14         
   56   785   338 Jason Metnick            42 Venice               FL 1:29:08   54   13:26    4:17   36   30:54    3:05   72   37:28         
   57   786   902 Alex Williams            16 Bradenton            FL 1:29:13   61   13:37    5:16   30   30:15    2:05   74   38:01         
   58   791   191 Brian Van Eerden         35 Bradenton            FL 1:29:20   58   13:34    6:38   60   33:04    3:08   47   32:58         
   59   793  1008 Ronald Favata            28 Tampa                FL 1:29:26   46   13:08    5:01   29   30:08    1:52   82   39:19         
   60   795   244 Jim Johnson              38 Spring Hill          FL 1:29:30   33   12:14    6:07   46   31:48    2:44   69   36:38         
   61   801   281 Grant Chaffin            40 Tampa                FL 1:29:49   10   10:19    6:19   48   32:15    2:38   77   38:19         
   62   817   361 Jeff Jackson             44 Sarasota             FL 1:30:33   32   12:08   43:56                        53   34:30         
   63   818   164 Alex Merriott            34 Tampa                FL 1:30:34   60   13:35    4:45   44   31:27    2:12   80   38:37         
   64   832   430 Robert Rehnke            48 St Petersburg        FL 1:31:07   17   10:48    7:46   85   36:20    4:01   44   32:14         
   65   840   151 James Christopher        34 Spring Hill          FL 1:31:47   75   14:54    7:25   28   30:06    4:28   56   34:56         
   66   849   431 Robert Sarno             48 Palm Harbor          FL 1:32:12   72   14:27   11:32   54   32:40    2:01   41   31:34         
   67   852   955 Adam Klock               25 Orange Park          FL 1:32:31   52   13:19    6:38   73   34:06    2:12   66   36:18         
   68   867   332 Joseph Cannella          42 Tampa                FL 1:33:15   47   13:08    5:34   81   35:57    2:42   62   35:55         
   69   868   284 Michael Fishman          40 Seminole             FL 1:33:15   83   16:05    6:29   66   33:52    2:57   50   33:53         
   70   870   980 Ryan Tate                26 Tampa                FL 1:33:19   21   11:15    5:35   51   32:29    1:45   92   42:17         
   71   873  1004 Gary Tucker Jr.          27 Tampa                FL 1:33:36   43   12:45    7:26   59   33:03    3:53   67   36:31         
   72   876   159 Scott Pino               41 St Petersburg        FL 1:33:43   12   10:29    6:17   94   39:03    2:20   60   35:35         
   73   886   143 Corey Roginski           33 Wesley Chapel        FL 1:34:19   74   14:50    5:42   74   34:37    3:38   59   35:34         
   74   898   403 Daniel Wright            46 Tampa                FL 1:35:02   99   19:50    4:30   67   33:56    1:50   57   34:58         
   75   901    83 Frank Banctel            30 Wesley Chapel        FL 1:35:16   41   12:41    6:08   83   36:08    2:45   73   37:36         
   76   937   285 A. Brent Geohagan        40 Lakeland             FL 1:37:21   98   19:26    9:01   88   36:32    2:26   29   29:58         
   77   939   624 Nelson Ramirez           50 Land O Lakes         FL 1:37:26   96   19:10    6:26   49   32:19    3:35   63   35:58         
   78   959   132 James Cardona            33 Palm Harbor          FL 1:38:48   89   16:42    8:24   76   35:07    2:02   68   36:37         
   79   961    89 Luke Gatza               30 Tampa                FL 1:38:52   88   16:36    6:23   52   32:38    3:09   85   40:09         
   80   962   237 Anthony Box              38 Tampa                FL 1:39:26   85   16:16    6:35   62   33:07    2:26   89   41:04         
   81   965   950 John Dieffenbacher       25 Pinellas Park        FL 1:39:35   91   17:00    7:06   72   34:02    3:05   78   38:24         
   82   966   940 Benjamin Dieffenbacher   23 Pinellas Park        FL 1:39:35   90   16:59    7:07   68   33:57    3:16   76   38:18         
   83   969   358 Mike Duffey              44 Valrico              FL 1:39:47   79   15:39    8:26   91   37:27    2:08   65   36:10         
   84   971   114 Gustavo Saballos         31 Tierra Verde         FL 1:39:54   68   14:00    6:54   75   34:48    3:02   91   41:13         
   85   984   390 Peter Laches             46 Tampa                FL 1:40:35  105   25:30    6:32    7   27:20    4:03   71   37:12         
   86   986    98 Christopher Prestia      30 Greenacres           FL 1:40:43   80   15:43    7:08   63   33:18    3:30   90   41:06         
   87   998   218 Lucas Carlo              37 Tampa                FL 1:41:17   64   13:54    7:03   90   37:16    3:01   84   40:06         
   88  1001   959 Jacob Raburn             25 Plant City           FL 1:41:32   35   12:18    6:11   58   33:03    3:41  102   46:21         
   89  1002   248 Joey Lynch               38 Pompano Beach        FL 1:41:32   62   13:50    8:02   92   37:59    1:56   83   39:47         
   90  1008   986 Steve Brelsford          27 Sarasota             FL 1:41:49   50   13:12    6:36   89   36:45    2:35   94   42:44         
   91  1025   428 Michael Pennington       48 Brandon              FL 1:43:49  106   28:03    6:46   69   33:57    2:32   46   32:33         
   92  1034   213 Chad West                36 St Petersburg        FL 1:45:32  102   21:46    6:35   70   33:59    2:48   87   40:26         
   93  1036   193 Christopher Wells        35 Land O Lakes         FL 1:45:52  101   20:20   42:57                        93   42:36         
   94  1037   163 Kyle McQuiston           34 Tampa                FL 1:45:53   69   14:06    7:09   95   40:18    3:20   88   41:02         
   95  1038   644 David Angelos            52 Tampa                FL 1:45:59   81   15:50    6:17   82   36:00    2:00  101   45:55         
   96  1039   205 Damon Myrick             36 St Petersburg        FL 1:46:07   87   16:33    7:33   71   33:59    3:38   97   44:25         
   97  1056   252 Micheal Nading Sr        38 Riverview            FL 1:48:18   92   17:20    5:57   93   38:50    3:13   95   43:00         
   98  1057    62 David Levy               14 St Petersburg        FL 1:48:36   73   14:31    6:17   96   40:46    1:30  100   45:34         
   99  1065   287 Steve Kinsella           40 Riverview            FL 1:50:09   95   18:15   14:01   87   36:25    4:31   70   36:58         
  100  1066   183 Kevin Metz               35 Riverview            FL 1:50:14   78   15:35    5:31   98   43:06    1:53   96   44:10         
  101  1067   160 Christopher Haupt        34 Orlando              FL 1:50:37   71   14:20    9:51  100   44:18    3:03   81   39:06         
  102  1073    58 Jesse Hough              13 Brandon              FL 1:53:00   84   16:08    6:02  101   44:22    1:33   98   44:57         
  103  1083   927 Justin Buckalew          20 St Petersburg        FL 1:55:54   65   13:58    9:27   99   43:55    3:12   99   45:24         
  104  1104    59 Kevin Corkran            14 Clearwater           FL 2:11:33  104   25:05    9:07   97   43:03    2:13  103   52:07         
  105  1107    54 Kyle Corkran             12 Clearwater           FL 2:16:43   97   19:17    5:59  102   55:47    2:28  104   53:13         
  106     0   356 Kevin Cook               44 Tampa                FL          100   19:57                                                   
OVERALL FEMALE CHAMPION
Place O'All No.   Name                    Age City                 St Time    Rank Swim    Tran 1  Rank Bike    Tran 2  Rank Run     Penalty 
===== ===== ===== ======================= === ==================== == ======= ==== ======= ======= ==== ======= ======= ==== ======= ======= 
    1     7  1048 Kailand Cosgrove         20 Tarpon Springs       FL   54:38    6    7:12    2:28    1   23:35    0:54    1   20:31         
TRIATHLON AGE-GROUP RESULTS
FEMALE AGE GROUP:  01 - 14
Place O'All No.   Name                    Age City                 St Time    Rank Swim    Tran 1  Rank Bike    Tran 2  Rank Run     Penalty 
===== ===== ===== ======================= === ==================== == ======= ==== ======= ======= ==== ======= ======= ==== ======= ======= 
    1   303    33 Alexis Stevens           14 Seminole             FL 1:13:37    2   10:36    3:18    2   30:15    1:23    1   28:08         
    2   564  1240 Courtney Smith           14 St Petersburg        FL 1:21:57    3   10:53    3:26    3   32:35    1:38    2   33:27         
    3   565    30 Summer Kanstoroom        12 St Petersburg        FL 1:21:57    1    9:40    3:09    1   29:40    1:13    3   38:17         
FEMALE AGE GROUP:  15 - 19
Place O'All No.   Name                    Age City                 St Time    Rank Swim    Tran 1  Rank Bike    Tran 2  Rank Run     Penalty 
===== ===== ===== ======================= === ==================== == ======= ==== ======= ======= ==== ======= ======= ==== ======= ======= 
    1    34    51 Jennifer Walz            19 Savannah             GA 1:00:40    1    7:24    2:35    1   25:54    0:58    3   23:51         
    2    64    41 Savannah Dearden         17 St Petersburg        FL 1:03:23    5    8:35    2:49    5   28:55    1:10    1   21:56         
    3   120    34 Sarah Sykes              15 Largo                FL 1:07:09    3    8:16    2:49    2   27:31    1:10    6   27:24         
    4   167    48 Diana Nelson             19 Bradenton            FL 1:09:01   10   12:01    3:33    3   28:48    1:08    2   23:34         
    5   228    50 Hayley Tilton            19 Terra Ceia           FL 1:11:09    2    7:26    3:42    7   32:14    1:15    5   26:33         
    6   245    42 Janna Edwards            17 Brandon              FL 1:11:49   11   12:47    3:48    4   28:55    1:03    4   25:18         
    7   524    47 Sloane Hovan             19 Valrico              FL 1:20:32    6    9:27    3:56   13   35:18    1:48    8   30:06         
    8   531    39 Emily Smith              16 Sebring              FL 1:20:45   13   12:51    4:23   11   33:18    2:29    7   27:46         
    9   604    36 Michele Davis            16 Valrico              FL 1:23:19    7    9:30    3:33    6   31:43    1:35   13   37:00         
   10   638    37 Megan McKenna            16 Tierra Verde         FL 1:24:14    8   11:22    3:40    8   32:31    2:20   11   34:23         
   11   683    35 Laila Al-Khalaf          16 Tampa                FL 1:25:52    9   11:57    3:43   10   32:53    1:10   12   36:11         
   12   697    40 Jordan Snodgrass         16 Largo                FL 1:26:14   15   13:32    4:38   12   33:30    1:39    9   32:56         
   13   739    38 Shelby Rehnke            16 St Petersburg        FL 1:27:39   12   12:51    6:04    9   32:34    1:58   10   34:16         
   14   967    44 Caitlin McMahon          18 Valrico              FL 1:39:40    4    8:23    5:06   14   42:48    2:11   15   41:13         
   15  1032    68 Morgan Tuazon            15 St Petersburg        FL 1:44:48   14   13:28    5:23   16   45:46    1:35   14   38:38         
   16     0    49 Toni Alicia Rodriguez    19 Orange Park          FL           16   18:27    6:32   15   44:03                              
FEMALE AGE GROUP:  20 - 24
Place O'All No.   Name                    Age City                 St Time    Rank Swim    Tran 1  Rank Bike    Tran 2  Rank Run     Penalty 
===== ===== ===== ======================= === ==================== == ======= ==== ======= ======= ==== ======= ======= ==== ======= ======= 
    1    63  1088 Courtney Wagner          24 Oviedo               FL 1:03:21    1    6:59    3:11    2   27:05    1:08    3   25:00         
    2    99  1052 Rachel Shepard           20 Odessa               FL 1:06:11    2    7:17    3:43    1   26:58    1:54    5   26:21         
    3   152  1067 Melanie Wong             22 Tampa                FL 1:08:22    8   10:05    4:39    4   29:29    1:16    1   22:55         
    4   198  1084 Anna Dukes               24 Tampa                FL 1:09:58   14   11:05    4:00    5   29:48    1:10    2   23:56         
    5   209  1086 Margaret Hayes           24 St Petersburg        FL 1:10:22   15   11:06    3:41    3   29:20    1:07    4   25:11         
    6   330  1077 Kathryn Richwine         23 St Petersburg        FL 1:14:39    9   10:05    4:00    7   30:15    1:27    9   28:53         
    7   381  1047 Laura Acevedo            20 Orlando              FL 1:15:56   20   11:40    3:39   12   31:22    1:39    6   27:39         
    8   400  1070 Lauren Hubbard           23 St Petersburg        FL 1:16:40    7    9:57    4:13   11   31:05    1:16   14   30:11         
    9   404  1076 Emily Rabaut             23 Tampa                FL 1:16:51    5    9:37    4:29   16   33:14    1:28    8   28:05         
   10   422  1072 Anna Luecke              23 Decatur              IL 1:17:29    3    7:51    5:07    8   30:38    2:03   18   31:53         
   11   446  1057 Lisa Vlaming             21 St Petersburg        FL 1:18:05   18   11:22    5:14    9   30:55    1:22   10   29:14         
   12   447  1068 Martha Bromfield         23 Tampa                FL 1:18:06   13   11:05    3:52    6   30:03    1:22   17   31:46         
   13   541  1066 Laura Winkler            22 St Petersburg        FL 1:21:06   19   11:25    4:11   18   34:22    1:08   13   30:01         
   14   576  1050 Regina Peyinghaus        20 Seminole             FL 1:22:23   25   12:09    4:35   13   32:19    2:11   15   31:11         
   15   602  1062 Abby Klock               22 Fleming Island       FL 1:23:15   31   12:53    5:16   23   35:23    1:48    7   27:57         
   16   606  1080 Lina Bracht              24 St Petersburg        FL 1:23:20   26   12:12    5:35   19   34:25    1:33   11   29:37         
   17   628   938 Shadin David             22 Odessa               FL 1:23:51   38   14:00    4:03   10   31:04    2:02   20   32:45         
   18   644  1234 Brittany Silbernagel     22 Orlando              FL 1:24:27   12   11:03    6:06   28   36:12    1:20   12   29:47         
   19   666  1074 Michelle Montgomery      23 Tampa                FL 1:25:15   28   12:23    4:48   20   34:51    1:29   16   31:46         
   20   689  1058 Emily Williams           21 Tampa                FL 1:25:59   21   11:50    4:39   15   33:01    1:26   25   35:05         
   21   742  1055 Jennifer Mellon          21 St Petersburg        FL 1:27:46    6    9:45    5:51   22   35:02    1:57   26   35:13         
   22   797  1065 Cameron Vollmer          22 Gainesville          FL 1:29:35   23   12:03    5:12   26   35:29    1:03   27   35:50         
   23   798  1054 Dana Lorini              21 Gainesville          FL 1:29:35   24   12:04    5:12   25   35:28    1:03   28   35:51         
   24   813  1061 Jacqueline Garrett       22 Seminole             FL 1:30:22   30   12:37    5:42   30   37:17    1:51   21   32:57         
   25   825  1053 Lauren Waterman          20 Valrico              FL 1:30:55   16   11:07    6:29   33   39:29    1:43   19   32:10         
   26   837    71 Katie Barlow             24 Saint Petersburg     FL 1:31:27   10   10:19    4:01   14   32:19    2:01   36   42:48         
   27   846  1051 Sarah Remer              20 Tampa                FL 1:32:05    4    9:15    5:15   29   37:04    1:59   31   38:34         
   28   866  1085 Jillian Graham           24 Clearwater           FL 1:33:14   11   10:33    5:16   21   34:54    1:50   33   40:42         
   29   878  1078 Maggie Statler           23 Sebring              FL 1:33:50   37   13:58    6:04   24   35:24    1:21   29   37:04         
   30   899  1060 Melissa Cruz             22 Tampa                FL 1:35:05   27   12:13    5:02   36   43:33    1:12   22   33:06         
   31   907  1071 Courtney Jadidian        23 Gainesville          FL 1:35:27   34   13:41    5:40   34   40:25    2:16   23   33:26         
   32   930  1081 Victoria Brook           24 St Petersburg        FL 1:36:52   33   13:38    7:03   31   38:37    2:40   24   34:57         
   33   944    12 Karen Wayes              20 St Petersburg        FL 1:38:02   39   14:45    5:04   27   35:47    1:29   34   40:59         
   34   947  1063 Laura Newhook            22 Tampa                FL 1:38:22   17   11:20    6:33   32   39:07    1:43   32   39:41         
   35   990  1083 Katherine Clement        24 St Petersburg        FL 1:40:53   22   11:56    7:08   17   34:18    3:09   37   44:25         
   36  1026  1082 Erin Bruenn              24 Tampa                FL 1:43:56   29   12:25    6:14   37   45:01    1:49   30   38:30         
   37  1053  1064 Tegan Strautmann         22 Largo                FL 1:47:36   35   13:43    6:31   35   40:34    2:05   38   44:45         
   38  1077  1069 Jade Carty               23 Tampa                FL 1:54:02   41   17:04    5:50   39   47:59    1:59   35   41:11         
   39  1080  1087 Melissa Raburn           24 Plant City           FL 1:55:20   32   12:54    7:07   38   47:17    1:57   39   46:08         
   40  1099  1049 Mary Morgan              20 Valrico              FL 2:02:10   36   13:43    7:58   40   48:09    2:39   40   49:42         
   41     0  1246 Emily Parlsey            23 Tampa                FL           40   15:15    6:06   41   49:25                              
FEMALE AGE GROUP:  25 - 29
Place O'All No.   Name                    Age City                 St Time    Rank Swim    Tran 1  Rank Bike    Tran 2  Rank Run     Penalty 
===== ===== ===== ======================= === ==================== == ======= ==== ======= ======= ==== ======= ======= ==== ======= ======= 
    1    90  1112 Sarah Brooker            27 Sebring              FL 1:05:44    7    8:38    3:52    7   28:13    1:18    1   23:45         
    2   131  1150 Wendy Manning            29 Tampa                FL 1:07:44   36   12:07    3:39    1   26:20    1:32    2   24:09         
    3   147  1099 Karla Savery             25 Tampa                FL 1:08:16   23   10:56    3:52   10   28:18    0:56    3   24:15         
    4   159  1093 Amy Montgomery           25 Temple Terrace       FL 1:08:41   11    9:16    3:33   14   28:56    1:18    5   25:40         
    5   171  1104 Roseann Halback          26 St Petersburg        FL 1:09:10   22   10:55    3:46    9   28:17    1:23    4   24:51         
    6   172  1090 Tiffany Felton           25 St Petersburg        FL 1:09:14    3    7:17    4:08   18   29:50    2:17    7   25:44         
    7   207  1095 Meghann Mulbarger        25 Tampa                FL 1:10:21    1    6:51    4:01   11   28:30    1:12   16   29:49         
    8   212  1128 Liza Geist               28 Apollo Beach         FL 1:10:34   35   11:51    3:21   12   28:36    1:04    6   25:43         
    9   248  1116 Janet Howard             27 Jupiter              FL 1:11:51    9    8:56    4:05   19   29:53    1:53    9   27:05         
   10   274  1126 Chrissy Dubose           28 Tampa                FL 1:12:28   24   11:04    4:28    8   28:16    1:22   11   27:19         
   11   306  1138 Christina Stamoolis      28 St Petersburg        FL 1:13:40   15    9:45    4:36   16   29:19    1:56   13   28:06         
   12   309  1154 Amy Zych                 29 Osprey               FL 1:13:44    5    7:31    3:52    4   27:30    1:32   29   33:21         
   13   317  1100 Kim Vazquez              25 Lakeland             FL 1:14:07   28   11:21    5:24   13   28:51    1:42    8   26:51         
   14   319  1120 Tanya Marvin             27 Sarasota             FL 1:14:11   18   10:11    3:52    6   28:04    1:09   23   30:57         
   15   336  1130 Carolyn Hardy            28 Tampa                FL 1:14:50    6    8:28    3:55   24   31:11    1:02   18   30:16         
   16   364  1139 Anna Thayer              28 Indian Rocks Beach   FL 1:15:31   10    9:09    3:59    5   27:46    1:28   28   33:11         
   17   394   906 Colleen Feeney           26 Temple Terrace       FL 1:16:31   26   11:09    4:13   17   29:42    2:10   14   29:20         
   18   426  1153 Kristin Zeranski         29 Estero               FL 1:17:34   19   10:13    4:30   22   30:17    1:54   20   30:43         
   19   429  1092 Brooke King              25 Wesley Chapel        FL 1:17:38   48   12:54    4:45    3   27:28    1:40   22   30:53         
   20   492  1110 Rachel Youmans           26 Tampa                FL 1:19:34   30   11:26    5:23   27   31:58    2:48   12   28:02         
   21   495  1091 Susan Johnson            25 Tampa                FL 1:19:39    2    6:58    3:53   48   36:09    1:00   24   31:41         
   22   511  1107 Aimee Marinelli          26 Land O Lakes         FL 1:20:03   13    9:36    4:04    2   27:10    1:40   37   37:34         
   23   513  1131 Rebecca Heintz           28 Sarasota             FL 1:20:08   27   11:15    4:31   33   33:15    1:40   15   29:29         
   24   521  1115 Christine Hanlon         27 St Petersburg        FL 1:20:28   51   13:21    4:39   21   30:11    1:48   19   30:31         
   25   528   836 Barbra Antonelli         27 Palm Harbor          FL 1:20:41   12    9:24    4:15   23   30:51    1:29   33   34:44         
   26   550  1148 Nicole Fletcher          29 St Petersburg        FL 1:21:22   32   11:40    4:36   20   30:07    1:39   30   33:23         
   27   571  1122 Melissa Richards         27 Tampa                FL 1:22:09   34   11:50    4:02   28   32:02    1:17   27   33:00         
   28   575  1149 Samantha Goresh          29 St Petersburg        FL 1:22:22   54   13:47    6:21   29   32:56    2:04   10   27:16         
   29   607  1101 Keelee Wrenn             25 Clearwater Beach     FL 1:23:23    4    7:21    5:11   32   33:14    1:22   35   36:17         
   30   653  1142 Eryn Barney              29 Zephyrhills          FL 1:24:43   17   10:10    5:17   50   37:58    1:18   17   30:02         
   31   668  1096 Jennifer Noah            25 Tampa                FL 1:25:20   39   12:18    4:50   35   33:24    1:22   31   33:28         
   32   670  1109 Erica Richards           26 Gulfport             FL 1:25:23   14    9:38    6:34   30   33:05    2:16   32   33:52         
   33   685  1127 Sarah Freeman            28 Tampa                FL 1:25:57   45   12:46    6:03   41   34:24    1:57   21   30:50         
   34   695  1117 Megan Hulling            27 Riverview            FL 1:26:12    8    8:55    4:34   25   31:28    2:09   43   39:07         
   35   705  1152 Lauren Silva             29 Tampa                FL 1:26:25   42   12:23    4:32   15   29:13    2:36   38   37:43         
   36   758  1103 Meghan Ford              26 Port Richey          FL 1:28:12   49   13:10    6:38   40   34:17    1:54   25   32:15         
   37   842  1135 Lindsey Novitske         28 Greenacres           FL 1:31:52   38   12:17    6:00   31   33:13    2:25   39   37:58         
   38   848  1123 Michelle Stanforth       27 Wesley Chapel        FL 1:32:12   16   10:04    5:16   39   34:14    2:05   47   40:35         
   39   859  1147 Janie Fielder            29 St Petersburg        FL 1:32:53   41   12:22    5:12   54   40:55    1:26   26   33:00         
   40   861  1136 Susie Schasse            28 St Petersburg        FL 1:32:57   21   10:49    5:22   51   38:44    2:18   34   35:46         
   41   869  1121 Erika Nettelhorst        27 St Petersburg        FL 1:33:18   25   11:05    5:20   42   34:40    2:09   45   40:06         
   42   897  1094 Silvia Moreno            25 Wesley Chapel        FL 1:35:01   43   12:36    5:19   46   35:32    2:16   44   39:21         
   43   903  1204 Erin Rosenthal           28 Tampa                FL 1:35:19   20   10:49    7:33   36   33:39    2:05   51   41:16         
   44   910  1144 Heather Christopher      29 Spring Hill          FL 1:35:35   58   15:10    5:18   26   31:51    2:41   48   40:37         
   45   925  1113 Sara Cruz                27 Orlando              FL 1:36:34   50   13:13    5:28   34   33:15    2:06   52   42:34         
   46   938  1089 Laura Carpp              25 Tampa                FL 1:37:22   59   15:14    5:14   49   36:54    1:59   40   38:03         
   47   940  1105 Iradis Jordan            26 Lakeland             FL 1:37:43   60   15:54    5:08   37   33:46    1:58   50   40:59         
   48   957  1137 Lena Sharer              28 Lakeland             FL 1:38:43   47   12:53    6:16   52   39:24    1:21   42   38:51         
   49   974  1119 Elizabeth Knudson        27 New Port Richey      FL 1:40:02   40   12:19    5:08   47   35:56    1:31   59   45:10         
   50   982  1114 Carolyn Gyselinck        27 Marietta             GA 1:40:32   37   12:13    5:36   45   35:28    2:46   57   44:32         
   51   985  1106 Beth Marcantonio         26 Sarasota             FL 1:40:42   33   11:49    6:30   44   35:19    3:00   54   44:05         
   52   988  1111 Melissa Allen            27 Palm Harbor          FL 1:40:46   44   12:44    7:12   55   41:03    1:42   41   38:07         
   53  1014  1125 Meghan Dickerson         28 Tampa                FL 1:42:12   46   12:52    6:14   38   33:54    4:56   55   44:19         
   54  1022  1133 Candice Metcalf          28 Riverview            FL 1:43:32   55   13:57    6:36   57   44:23    1:42   36   36:56         
   55  1028  1132 Aimee Hiers              28 Apollo Beach         FL 1:44:03   52   13:42    9:03   43   35:05    2:37   53   43:37         
   56  1048  1140 Kelly Townsend           28 Brandon              FL 1:47:05   53   13:44    6:05   58   44:31    1:58   49   40:48         
   57  1055  1145 Amy Egnot                29 Bradenton            FL 1:47:50   56   14:13    6:09   53   40:27    2:25   58   44:38         
   58  1071  1141 Sarah Turner             28 Orlando              FL 1:51:51   57   14:14   10:06   60   45:32    1:49   46   40:12         
   59  1075  1143 Jane Cavallucci          29 Tampa                FL 1:53:28   29   11:23    9:26   59   45:25    2:47   56   44:29         
   60  1094  1134 Lindsey Morgan           28 Tampa                FL 1:59:35   31   11:30    7:19   56   41:42    2:37   60   56:29         
FEMALE AGE GROUP:  30 - 34
Place O'All No.   Name                    Age City                 St Time    Rank Swim    Tran 1  Rank Bike    Tran 2  Rank Run     Penalty 
===== ===== ===== ======================= === ==================== == ======= ==== ======= ======= ==== ======= ======= ==== ======= ======= 
    1    22   173 Erin Young               34 Tampa                FL   59:19    1    6:53    3:02    1   24:45    1:22    2   23:18         
    2   104  1189 Christie Raburn          31 Plant City           FL 1:06:29    7   10:06    3:14   15   29:04    1:12    1   22:55         
    3   156  1229 Rebecca Schumacher       34 Sebring              FL 1:08:33    4    9:06    3:22    5   27:11    1:25    6   27:30         
    4   161  1200 Laura Segrera            32 St Petersburg        FL 1:08:41   36   12:06    3:32    3   26:24    1:18    4   25:23         
    5   186  1199 Tara Saraceno            32 St Petersburg        FL 1:09:30   12   10:22    5:06   14   28:49    1:34    3   23:41         
    6   262  1220 Suzanne Cox              34 Tampa                FL 1:12:10    6   10:06    4:04    2   25:27    2:03   23   30:33         
    7   263  1211 Kara Henley              33 Apollo Beach         FL 1:12:11    2    6:57    3:44   25   31:03    1:33   15   28:56         
    8   307  1168 Shannon Riesenfeld       30 Lithia               FL 1:13:42   34   12:05    3:45   20   30:08    1:38    5   26:08         
    9   321  1214 Kristen Powers           33 St Petersburg        FL 1:14:13   17   10:57    3:44    4   26:52    1:43   25   30:59         
   10   340  1158 Nicole Carson            30 Sarasota             FL 1:14:54   29   11:48    3:42    7   28:10    1:17   19   29:59         
   11   383  1165 Mellita Lane             30 Tampa                FL 1:15:58   21   11:13    4:55   21   30:15    1:52    7   27:46         
   12   390  1171 Andrea Stallard          30 Holiday              FL 1:16:19   45   12:57    5:02    6   28:07    1:48    9   28:26         
   13   395  1219 Maggie Borowiec          34 Tampa                FL 1:16:33   14   10:26    4:59   24   30:50    1:28   14   28:51         
   14   420  1218 Deborah Wolfe            33 Brooksville          FL 1:17:27   11   10:21    4:49   12   28:46    1:35   29   31:58         
   15   431  1226 Melissa Kidwell          34 St Petersburg        FL 1:17:44   55   13:43    4:12   17   29:33    1:39   11   28:39         
   16   437  1196 Trisha McCreight         32 Tampa                FL 1:17:53   23   11:30    4:13   30   31:26    2:06   12   28:40         
   17   440  1230 Amie Simmons             34 Tampa                FL 1:18:00   41   12:43    4:27   16   29:10    1:32   21   30:10         
   18   443  1213 Sarah Hoerber            33 St Petersburg        FL 1:18:01   22   11:15    5:10   26   31:08    1:29   17   29:01         
   19   448  1181 Angela Hall              31 Tampa                FL 1:18:08   33   12:02    4:01   18   29:43    1:37   24   30:48         
   20   453  1155 Heather Anderson         30 Venice               FL 1:18:19    8   10:07    4:38   10   28:36    1:54   38   33:07         
   21   455  1232 Kristina Testa           34 Riverview            FL 1:18:21   20   11:10    4:19    9   28:20    1:48   34   32:46         
   22   460  1207 Arussa Akavan            33 St Petersburg        FL 1:18:27   13   10:25    5:03   27   31:09    1:25   22   30:27         
   23   475  1184 Courtney Nicholson       31 St Petersburg        FL 1:19:02   10   10:17    4:13   22   30:33    1:49   31   32:11         
   24   491  1173 Claudia Williams         30 St Petersburg        FL 1:19:31    5    9:25    3:27   46   35:30    1:36   18   29:35         
   25   493  1157 Elizabeth Budden         30 Sarasota             FL 1:19:36   16   10:36    4:41   19   29:47    1:44   36   32:50         
   26   504  1161 Cathy Dunn               30 Clermont             FL 1:19:52   25   11:34    4:13   13   28:46    1:46   42   33:34         
   27   506  1228 Heather Schramm          34 Sarasota             FL 1:19:53   54   13:36    4:22   33   31:51    2:05    8   28:01         
   28   538  1179 Jamie Dodge              31 Lakeland             FL 1:21:01   50   13:12    6:20   11   28:40    1:12   28   31:39         
   29   569  1183 Elaina Mullet            31 Myakka City          FL 1:22:04   56   13:48    3:57   31   31:30    1:17   27   31:34         
   30   582  1170 Beth Shaw                30 Brandon              FL 1:22:31    9   10:12    4:50   49   36:18    2:15   16   28:56         
   31   610  1186 Cortney Overstreet       31 Tampa                FL 1:23:26   49   13:11    4:42   34   31:53    1:32   30   32:11         
   32   631  1203 Julia Voss               32 Largo                FL 1:23:57   28   11:44    3:47   36   32:58    1:37   43   33:53         
   33   632   315 Joy Albury               32 Largo                FL 1:24:08   27   11:42    4:47   32   31:38    2:37   39   33:25         
   34   673  1174 Anna Baker               31 Pinellas Park        FL 1:25:29   26   11:41    4:26   37   33:03    1:41   44   34:40         
   35   684  1225 Gina Hubany              34 St Petersburg        FL 1:25:54   19   11:04    4:41    8   28:19    2:33   54   39:19         
   36   694  1222 Sarah Devido             34 St Petersburg        FL 1:26:10   44   12:52    5:23   39   33:35    1:34   35   32:48         
   37   699  1163 Sharon Evering           30 Tampa                FL 1:26:17   62   16:04    5:44   35   32:40    3:25   10   28:26         
   38   715  1178 Sarah Deutschmann        31 Tampa                FL 1:26:54   43   12:50    6:41   50   36:24    2:17   13   28:42         
   39   759  1185 Courtney Oliszewski      31 Apollo Beach         FL 1:28:12   48   13:09    4:48   41   34:42    2:06   41   33:30         
   40   769  1231 Karin Stamford           34 Greensburg           PA 1:28:31    3    8:34    5:34   45   35:10    1:46   50   37:27         
   41   784  1201 Diane Tarantino          32 Gulfport             FL 1:29:06   24   11:33    5:41   48   35:47    2:38   40   33:28         
   42   787  1223 Mary Finocchi            34 St Petersburg        FL 1:29:14   31   11:56    5:00   60   40:42    1:29   20   30:08         
   43   800  1233 Catherine Wolden         34 Wesley Chapel        FL 1:29:45   46   12:57    4:24   38   33:08    2:04   49   37:13         
   44   809  1248 Jennifer Wallace         32 Ruskin               FL 1:30:15   32   12:00    6:11   56   38:40    1:54   26   31:32         
   45   811  1182 Jamie McManus            31 Tampa                FL 1:30:20   18   10:58    5:01   57   39:01    2:19   37   33:03         
   46   839  1194 Sherri Langhans          32 St Petersburg        FL 1:31:46   53   13:26    5:56   52   37:00    3:12   32   32:14         
   47   860  1206 Katie Wold               32 Vero Beach           FL 1:32:54   40   12:35    5:25   55   37:52    1:33   46   35:32         
   48   872  1192 Lindsay Fisher           32 Land O Lakes         FL 1:33:23   59   14:20    5:14   29   31:20    2:53   55   39:37         
   49   885  1190 Natalija Aleksejevica    32 Tampa                FL 1:34:15                        28   31:16    2:16   60   42:06         
   50   895  1193 Megan Gerbick            32 Dunedin              FL 1:34:58   37   12:06    5:31   51   36:28    2:06   53   38:48         
   51   921  1217 Vanna Kong Whitelock     33 St Petersburg        FL 1:36:21   66   24:22    5:18   23   30:42    3:17   33   32:44         
   52   931  1172 Andrea Toll              30 Tampa                FL 1:37:04   58   14:19    6:32   54   37:44    1:39   48   36:51         
   53   935  1191 Maria Byrd               32 Orlando              FL 1:37:16   52   13:17    5:33   43   34:55    2:32   57   41:02         
   54   943  1227 Emily Nelson             34 Ocala                FL 1:38:02   57   14:08    5:25   47   35:39    2:09   56   40:42         
   55   954  1208 Katie Brinser            33 Land O Lakes         FL 1:38:35   38   12:18    5:59   59   40:21    2:08   52   37:52         
   56   981  1221 Nancy Daniels            34 Tampa                FL 1:40:28   51   13:13    6:07   40   33:59    2:48   63   44:21         
   57   991  1175 Sarah Barrett            31 Tampa                FL 1:40:54   60   15:09    6:29   42   34:47    2:28   59   42:02         
   58   993  1167 Bernadette Moffatt       30 Sarasota             FL 1:40:57   30   11:54    7:18   63   42:35    1:42   51   37:30         
   59   999  1156 Erin Broderick           30 St Petersburg        FL 1:41:26   39   12:23    7:25   61   41:05    3:46   47   36:48         
   60  1007  1177 Christina Box            31 Tampa                FL 1:41:48   47   13:05    6:07   53   37:39    1:51   61   43:08         
   61  1012  1197 Maraya Pearson           32 Tampa                FL 1:42:07   63   16:10    7:26   58   39:35    3:49   45   35:09         
   62  1013  1188 Katherine Sheleg         31 Tampa                FL 1:42:12   35   12:05    7:00   44   34:57    3:53   62   44:19         
   63  1021  1210 Marilyn Gyselinck        33 Tampa                FL 1:43:31   15   10:30    6:34   64   42:38    2:19   58   41:32         
   64  1081  1205 Kimberly Webster         32 St Petersburg        FL 1:55:21   61   15:14    8:13   62   42:03    2:59   65   46:55         
   65  1096  1216 Trisha Weinreich         33 Lakeland             FL 2:00:07   64   16:41    6:12   65   45:31    2:59   66   48:45         
   66  1100  1187 Suzzanne Rain            31 St Petersburg        FL 2:02:23   65   18:28    8:19   66   48:48    1:53   64   44:57         
   67     0  1195 Jennifer Lexell          32 Riverview            FL           42   12:46                                                   
FEMALE AGE GROUP:  35 - 39
Place O'All No.   Name                    Age City                 St Time    Rank Swim    Tran 1  Rank Bike    Tran 2  Rank Run     Penalty 
===== ===== ===== ======================= === ==================== == ======= ==== ======= ======= ==== ======= ======= ==== ======= ======= 
    1    29   481 Kristin Freeman          37 Tampa                FL   59:50    3    9:20    2:44    1   24:37    0:57    2   22:13         
    2    76    11 Jennifer Picciano        37 Winter Garden        FL 1:04:20   38   12:08    3:02    7   27:08    1:10    1   20:53         
    3   113   488 Rhonda Schroeder         37 St Petersburg        FL 1:06:52    1    9:08    3:00    6   27:06    1:08    9   26:31         
    4   125   496 Elodie Wehle             37 Lutz                 FL 1:07:22   27   11:43    3:44    2   25:28    1:47    3   24:42         
    5   129   532 Nicole Geller            39 Tampa                FL 1:07:32   11   10:18    3:11    4   26:19    1:18    8   26:28         
    6   146   522 Jodi Walker              38 Tampa                FL 1:08:10   23   11:22    3:09    5   26:40    1:19    5   25:41         
    7   175   530 Ilene Fortin             39 Wesley Chapel        FL 1:09:16   18   10:34    3:22    9   27:22    1:10   12   26:51         
    8   204   470 Kristy Neuenschwander    36 St Petersburg        FL 1:10:12    6    9:55    4:08    3   25:54    1:35   15   28:43         
    9   206   508 Barbara Grooms           38 Gainesville          FL 1:10:20    8   10:02    4:13   17   28:39    1:35    6   25:53         
   10   221   528 Heather Ellison          39 Clearwater           FL 1:10:45   13   10:26    3:32   23   29:17    1:14    7   26:18         
   11   268   541 Heather McEnery          39 Largo                FL 1:12:21   10   10:03    4:21   21   29:10    2:14   10   26:35         
   12   281   499 Melissa Boyer            38 Lithia               FL 1:12:36   35   12:00    4:06   25   29:51    1:34    4   25:06         
   13   334   468 Veronica Gustafson       36 Tampa                FL 1:14:49   37   12:05    3:51   15   28:23    1:35   16   28:56         
   14   343   487 Mary Rosenkranz          37 Lakeland             FL 1:14:55    2    9:12    4:22   22   29:14    1:30   26   30:40         
   15   350   465 Mary Timberlake          35 Largo                FL 1:15:02   46   12:24    3:40   11   27:53    1:22   22   29:45         
   16   359   543 Tracy Radford            39 Seminole             FL 1:15:19   15   10:30    3:51    8   27:13    2:25   30   31:22         
   17   363   502 Nicole Chapman           38 Sarasota             FL 1:15:30   19   10:34    3:53   13   28:11    1:40   29   31:15    2:00 
   18   376   475 Kim Snow                 36 St Petersburg        FL 1:15:51   54   12:48    4:16   10   27:34    1:55   18   29:19         
   19   407   539 Pamela Labella           39 Odessa               FL 1:16:59   36   12:01    4:32   30   30:36    1:45   14   28:08         
   20   418   485 Susan Majewski           37 Tampa                FL 1:17:24   14   10:27    4:47   34   30:52    1:44   20   29:35         
   21   436   521 Stacey Underwood         38 Riverview            FL 1:17:52   43   12:18    4:49   12   28:08    1:36   28   31:03         
   22   454   471 Shannon Olson            36 St Petersburg        FL 1:18:21   49   12:30    4:53   27   30:02    4:06   13   26:52         
   23   471   513 Kim Owens                38 Palm Harbor          FL 1:18:52   41   12:16    4:53   33   30:48    1:17   21   29:40         
   24   486   450 Cathy Hayes              35 Lakeland             FL 1:19:24   20   11:14    4:28   36   31:33    1:15   27   30:55         
   25   497   527 Kristine Eckel           39 Land O Lakes         FL 1:19:42   22   11:19    5:39   60   33:37    2:18   11   26:51         
   26   503   480 Lindy Fireline           37 Bradenton            FL 1:19:51   34   12:00    4:15   16   28:32    1:59   47   33:07         
   27   514   497 Joy Anderson             38 Largo                FL 1:20:13    4    9:22    4:20   18   28:54    2:25   59   35:14         
   28   518   520 Jennifer Thomas          38 St Petersburg        FL 1:20:17   33   12:00    4:09   31   30:42    1:30   34   31:58         
   29   532   515 Kim Risch                38 Wesley Chapel        FL 1:20:46   39   12:13    5:29   24   29:31    1:44   33   31:52         
   30   543   529 Cathy Facer              39 Tampa                FL 1:21:08   56   12:54    4:50   29   30:08    1:43   31   31:35         
   31   545   535 Cheryl Henderson         39 St Petersburg        FL 1:21:13   16   10:31    5:00   35   31:18    1:35   43   32:50         
   32   556   547 Diane Vitoria            39 Brandon              FL 1:21:42   51   12:38    5:29   38   31:57    2:39   17   29:01         
   33   583   531 Suzanne Fuller           39 Odessa               FL 1:22:31   59   13:14    5:24   20   29:07    2:37   39   32:12         
   34   585   482 Tanya Gerrard            37 St Petersburg        FL 1:22:36    7    9:56    4:15   45   32:32    2:21   50   33:33         
   35   587   523 Christine Wehling        38 Tampa                FL 1:22:43   31   11:59    5:32   57   33:28    1:48   24   29:58         
   36   588   490 Carollynn Smith          37 Tampa                FL 1:22:45   29   11:49    4:19   41   32:09    1:33   45   32:58         
   37   593   489 Leigh Scott              37 Plant City           FL 1:22:53    9   10:03    5:16   58   33:30    1:30   42   32:36         
   38   599   493 Marianne Sullivan        37 Tampa                FL 1:23:13   12   10:23    5:07   47   32:38    1:10   54   33:56         
   39   611   452 Christina Holmes         35 Sarasota             FL 1:23:30   63   13:30    4:32   19   29:01    1:24   57   35:06         
   40   616   478 Linae Boehme-Terrana     37 St Petersburg        FL 1:23:36   48   12:27    4:38   14   28:20    2:12   68   36:00         
   41   619   537 Mary Anne Kirsch         39 Tampa                FL 1:23:40   26   11:41    4:33   39   32:04    1:33   53   33:51         
   42   635   449 Toni Ann Connors         35 Belleair Beach       FL 1:24:11   70   14:38    4:25   52   33:05    1:48   25   30:18         
   43   646   473 Dawn Poirier             36 St Petersburg        FL 1:24:29   68   14:20    5:12   55   33:10    2:01   23   29:48         
   44   654   467 Lissette Zuknick         35 Valrico              FL 1:24:46   30   11:55    5:00   26   29:54    2:29   64   35:31         
   45   667   466 Jennifer Wiechens        35 Ocala                FL 1:25:19   57   13:02    4:37   44   32:24    1:39   51   33:38         
   46   671   525 Mary Bradbourne          39 Lithia               FL 1:25:23   44   12:22    5:45   50   32:55    2:37   32   31:47         
   47   693   479 Jennifer Cornetto        37 Middletown           PA 1:26:07   25   11:37    4:55   73   35:35    1:06   44   32:56         
   48   714   509 Jennifer Gross           38 St Petersburg        FL 1:26:51   67   14:18    5:05   63   33:52    1:32   37   32:06         
   49   722   540 Joanna Lukins            39 Sanford              FL 1:27:06   47   12:24    4:49   40   32:06    2:17   65   35:32         
   50   728   518 Hollie Steele            38 Tarpon Springs       FL 1:27:21   50   12:36    4:30   28   30:02    1:38   72   38:37         
   51   731   506 Kellie Eaton             38 Clearwater           FL 1:27:27   32   11:59    6:32   32   30:43    3:08   58   35:07         
   52   734   501 Karin Carlan             38 St Petersburg        FL 1:27:31   24   11:29    5:13   61   33:52    1:42   61   35:17         
   53   738   456 Cathy Martin             35 Plant City           FL 1:27:39   86   17:03    5:14   65   34:12    1:47   19   29:24         
   54   749   492 Nancy Stern              37 St Petersburg        FL 1:28:04   64   13:36    4:19   48   32:52    1:57   62   35:22         
   55   750   464 Melanie Suchanek-Giovat  35 Clearwater           FL 1:28:05   55   12:53    5:16   54   33:09    2:49   55   33:59         
   56   762   457 Christie O'Sullivan      35 Safety Harbor        FL 1:28:17   62   13:24    4:55   70   35:16    1:45   46   32:59         
   57   763   455 Cheryl Martens           35 Land O Lakes         FL 1:28:20   42   12:16    5:05   69   34:46    1:18   56   34:56         
   58   768   458 Karen Pfister            35 Tampa                FL 1:28:29   82   16:50    5:23   43   32:15    1:55   38   32:08         
   59   782   516 Amy Royall               38 Bradenton            FL 1:28:59   52   12:41    5:16   78   37:03    1:40   41   32:22         
   60   789   460 Tina Price               35 Odessa               FL 1:29:17   75   15:21    6:12   49   32:52    1:33   49   33:20         
   61   790   472 Keebyn Pistel            36 Jensen Beach         FL 1:29:20   40   12:14    4:53   71   35:29    1:31   60   35:15         
   62   812   498 Michelle Boley           38 Valrico              FL 1:30:22   58   13:11    5:23   46   32:32    2:08   69   37:10         
   63   827   474 Stacey Shumans           36 Safety Harbor        FL 1:31:01   73   15:02    7:23   59   33:31    2:52   40   32:15         
   64   834   517 Robin Saulnier           38 Lutz                 FL 1:31:23    5    9:30    5:08   87   41:22    2:11   48   33:14         
   65   835   503 Kathleen Collins         38 St Petersburg        FL 1:31:26   77   15:22    6:13   66   34:19    3:33   35   32:01         
   66   858   505 Heather Disler           38 St Petersburg        FL 1:32:50   94   17:48    5:17   75   36:06    1:37   36   32:04         
   67   877   512 Brenda Martell           38 Indian Rocks Beach   FL 1:33:50   91   17:22    6:12   51   32:58    1:29   67   35:51         
   68   880   546 Kristen Tieche           39 Palm Harbor          FL 1:34:03   80   15:50    5:58   53   33:07    3:32   66   35:38         
   69   919   469 Karen Letterly           36 Anthony              FL 1:36:14   69   14:22    5:01   84   40:10    2:58   52   33:45         
   70   927   511 Carolyn Kalteux          38 Palm Harbor          FL 1:36:43   28   11:45    6:13   37   31:57    4:12   81   42:38         
   71   941   504 Betsy Diecidue           38 Tampa                FL 1:37:49   21   11:18    5:18   64   34:03    5:02   80   42:10         
   72   945   544 Kelle Razaki             39 Tampa                FL 1:38:05   76   15:21    6:32   72   35:30    2:11   71   38:33         
   73   949   483 Constantina Karagiannis  37 Tampa                FL 1:38:29   45   12:22    4:59   74   35:41    2:08   85   43:22         
   74   950   542 Teresa Prince            39 Tampa                FL 1:38:32   60   13:17    5:30   68   34:46    2:21   82   42:40         
   75   958   486 Teresa McCoy             37 Tampa                FL 1:38:46   90   17:16    5:51   56   33:19    1:16   75   41:07         
   76   964   453 Angela Horowitz          35 Tampa                FL 1:39:29   61   13:19    6:24   42   32:13    2:29   86   45:05         
   77   973  1029 Trish Boccuti            35 St Petersburg        FL 1:39:57   53   12:42    7:00   81   39:41    1:25   73   39:11         
   78   975   538 Stacy Kynes              39 Tampa                FL 1:40:08   71   14:50    6:27   86   40:11    3:16   63   35:26         
   79   992   495 Jennifer Tuazon          37 St Petersburg        FL 1:40:57   83   16:55    6:45   77   37:01    2:17   70   38:01         
   80  1030   477 Jenny Beck               37 St Petersburg        FL 1:44:11   65   13:37    7:08   67   34:44    3:34   87   45:10    2:00 
   81  1035   510 Susan Harris             38 St Petersburg        FL 1:45:34   81   16:23    7:45   76   36:38    2:46   79   42:04         
   82  1040   494 Adriana Tomassi          37 Tampa                FL 1:46:33   72   14:59    6:42   85   40:10    3:34   76   41:10         
   83  1043   534 Maria Gross              39 Valrico              FL 1:46:37   78   15:31    5:08   62   33:52    2:32   91   49:35         
   84  1044   476 Jennifer Wright          36 St Petersburg        FL 1:46:38   79   15:45    6:50   80   38:45    2:26   84   42:54         
   85  1045   519 Lisa Sumrell             38 Wesley Chapel        FL 1:46:39   85   16:58    6:36   82   39:59    1:56   77   41:12         
   86  1051   533 Rebecca Gordon           39 Tampa                FL 1:47:25   93   17:42    7:18   79   37:13    3:40   78   41:34         
   87  1068   545 Shelley Spencer          39 Brandon              FL 1:50:46   88   17:12    7:54   88   42:30    2:12   74   41:00         
   88  1074   484 Martha Keller            37 St Petersburg        FL 1:53:14   87   17:10    5:24   89   42:33    2:53   88   45:17         
   89  1088   507 Tish Fluet               38 St Petersburg        FL 1:56:53   89   17:14    6:23   83   40:01    3:55   90   49:22         
   90  1089   491 Jackelyn Speer           37 Tampa                FL 1:56:58   17   10:33    6:18   91   46:37    3:32   92   50:00         
   91  1090   524 Jennifer Akins           39 Wesley Chapel        FL 1:57:51   92   17:25    7:42   90   43:47    2:44   89   46:14         
   92  1097   463 Marcey Stone             35 St Petersburg        FL 2:00:52   66   13:45   10:31   92   48:56    4:56   83   42:45         
   93  1106   459 Christy Price            35 Lakeland             FL 2:12:28   84   16:55    8:25   93   51:07    2:41   93   53:22         
   94  1108   451 Meredith Hoffman         35 St Petersburg        FL 2:18:52   74   15:19    6:19   94 1:00:49    2:55   94   53:33         
FEMALE MASTERS CHAMPION
Place O'All No.   Name                    Age City                 St Time    Rank Swim    Tran 1  Rank Bike    Tran 2  Rank Run     Penalty 
===== ===== ===== ======================= === ==================== == ======= ==== ======= ======= ==== ======= ======= ==== ======= ======= 
    1    20    27 Heather Gollnick         40 Bradenton            FL   59:06    1    7:50    3:14    1   24:10    1:21    1   22:33         
FEMALE AGE GROUP:  40 - 44
Place O'All No.   Name                    Age City                 St Time    Rank Swim    Tran 1  Rank Bike    Tran 2  Rank Run     Penalty 
===== ===== ===== ======================= === ==================== == ======= ==== ======= ======= ==== ======= ======= ==== ======= ======= 
    1    43   593 Lisa Sandusky            42 Tampa                FL 1:01:45    6   10:06    2:50    1   24:43    1:01    1   23:07         
    2   111   595 Karen Alderman           43 Tampa                FL 1:06:45    2    9:19    3:38    5   27:07    1:40    8   25:04         
    3   132   557 Cindy Hazel              40 Tampa                FL 1:07:46   18   11:23    3:41    6   27:35    1:35    2   23:34         
    4   140   597 Virginia Edmonds         43 St Petersburg        FL 1:08:01   10   10:31    3:37   14   28:44    0:53    3   24:18         
    5   144  1242 Jackie Miller            41 Sarasota             FL 1:08:08    3    9:42    3:26    2   26:02    1:44   15   27:16         
    6   158   558 Kristi Hoggard           40 Tampa                FL 1:08:35    1    8:41    3:45    9   27:53    1:28   11   26:50         
    7   173   615 Beth Wonicker-Cook       44 Palm Harbor          FL 1:09:14   13   10:55    3:05    8   27:45    1:12   10   26:19         
    8   222   591 Susie Moerschbacher      42 Lakeland             FL 1:10:48   15   11:12    3:27   22   29:45    1:37    6   24:49         
    9   251   560 Marguerite Mogul         40 Pensacola            FL 1:11:53   42   13:45    4:39    3   26:27    2:01    7   25:03    2:00 
   10   284   605 Julie Eriksen            44 Bradenton            FL 1:12:52   11   10:36    3:59    7   27:44    1:46   17   28:49         
   11   291   549 Eve Barrett              40 Dunedin              FL 1:13:08   29   12:36    5:11   12   28:30    2:34    4   24:20         
   12   292   548 Casey Arnold             40 Valrico              FL 1:13:13   32   12:54    4:27    4   26:52    2:02   12   26:59         
   13   296   583 Dana Clark               42 Bradenton            FL 1:13:24    8   10:21    4:05   11   28:22    1:33   19   29:04         
   14   326   576 Deb Pike                 41 Palmetto             FL 1:14:25   24   12:09    3:35   10   28:20    1:22   18   29:02         
   15   353   562 Marcy Phipps             40 St Petersburg        FL 1:15:10   31   12:51    3:52   20   29:27    1:49   14   27:14         
   16   385   552 Monika Cassidy           40 Tampa                FL 1:16:09   37   13:31    3:58   17   29:16    2:13   13   27:13         
   17   405   550 Nancy Boulianne          40 Tampa                FL 1:16:56   57   16:46    3:22   18   29:17    1:28    9   26:04         
   18   410   559 Erika Lucas              40 Tampa                FL 1:17:05    7   10:16    4:26   21   29:30    1:35   26   31:19         
   19   415   601 Dawn Olivardia           43 Orlando              FL 1:17:12    9   10:24    4:08   33   31:29    1:47   20   29:25         
   20   419   565 Joyce Town               40 Lithia               FL 1:17:25   16   11:13    4:22   13   28:31    2:11   24   31:10         
   21   490   610 Susan Parvin             44 Lithia               FL 1:19:30   14   11:06    3:44   19   29:25    2:09   31   33:09         
   22   516   580 Sarah Ward               41 Orlando              FL 1:20:16    4    9:55    5:27   24   30:37    2:12   27   32:07         
   23   539   585 Karin Doty               42 Sebring              FL 1:21:04   22   12:02    4:14   34   31:42    1:53   25   31:14         
   24   560   600 Denise Landes            43 Lutz                 FL 1:21:48   44   13:59    5:58   49   35:26    1:50    5   24:37         
   25   573   556 Maureen Granger-Bohl     40 Fort Myers           FL 1:22:14   25   12:20    4:15   16   28:55    2:06   40   34:40         
   26   584   609 Tessa Juall              44 Sarasota             FL 1:22:35   20   11:44    4:21   25   30:38    2:20   33   33:34         
   27   592   612 Gina Schiro              44 Tampa                FL 1:22:53   52   15:54    5:11   31   31:22    1:56   16   28:32         
   28   597   614 Marisabel Wolfinger      44 Orlando              FL 1:23:04   26   12:23    4:29   28   31:00    2:20   30   32:54         
   29   598   598 Mary Inglima             43 Clearwater           FL 1:23:09   19   11:37    4:24   36   32:33    2:24   28   32:13         
   30   613  1238 Kimberly Smoak           42 Apollo Beach         FL 1:23:33   47   14:42    5:02   39   32:47    1:32   22   29:32         
   31   617   566 Melanie Walters          40 Clearwater           FL 1:23:36   40   13:40    4:35   15   28:46    2:37   36   34:01         
   32   623   554 Gladymarie Feliciano     40 Riverview            FL 1:23:47   43   13:59    3:48   27   30:56    1:35   32   33:32         
   33   634   577 Kristen Previtera        41 Valrico              FL 1:24:10   17   11:20    4:38   35   32:30    1:58   34   33:46         
   34   640   584 Kelli Cross              42 St Petersburg        FL 1:24:24   21   11:52    5:04   26   30:43    2:30   38   34:18         
   35   672   571 Katy Dorsey              41 Valrico              FL 1:25:24    5   10:00    5:03   41   32:57    2:03   41   35:23         
   36   676   592 Connie Rasmussen         42 Tampa                FL 1:25:35   41   13:44    4:26   30   31:08    2:29   35   33:50         
   37   691   564 Christina Smith          40 Bradenton            FL 1:26:01   27   12:29    4:09   38   32:44    2:19   39   34:23         
   38   698   553 Tanya Christiansen       40 Bradenton            FL 1:26:14   28   12:35    6:19   53   36:09    1:42   21   29:31         
   39   725   563 Adina Rincon             40 Largo                FL 1:27:10   49   15:17    6:28   40   32:57    1:36   23   30:54         
   40   765   551 Iris Burgos              40 Tampa                FL 1:28:26   55   16:16    4:44   32   31:23    1:54   37   34:11         
   41   843   596 Elaine Banas             43 Tampa                FL 1:31:54   34   13:14    5:26   45   33:54    2:19   44   37:03         
   42   857   611 Erika Phillips           44 St Petersburg        FL 1:32:43   12   10:43    5:00   37   32:40    2:05   55   42:17         
   43   863   582 Tonya Benstock           42 Tampa                FL 1:32:58   35   13:27    5:17   29   31:03    2:51   51   40:22         
   44   879   570 Cynthia Brown            41 Lithia               FL 1:33:56   46   14:13    4:40   56   38:10    1:30   42   35:25         
   45   890   569 Melanie Brock            41 New Port Richey      FL 1:34:40   30   12:42    4:53   46   34:06    2:23   52   40:38         
   46   891   573 Kelly Gagain             41 Valrico              FL 1:34:40   38   13:32    6:50   47   34:07    2:38   45   37:35         
   47   894   581 Kimberly White           41 Sarasota             FL 1:34:48   51   15:32    4:37   42   32:58    2:31   48   39:11         
   48   932   555 Ihssane French           40 Lake Mary            FL 1:37:04   50   15:18    5:52   55   36:28    2:45   43   36:42         
   49   934   603 Marie Shively            43 Tampa                FL 1:37:07   48   15:08    6:12   23   30:28    2:37   57   42:44         
   50   942   599 Veronica Kilkelly        43 Tampa                FL 1:37:56   33   13:09    5:13   52   36:01    1:50   54   41:44         
   51   953   561 Jennifer Paul            40 Tampa                FL 1:38:34   54   16:15    6:15   44   33:26    2:26   50   40:15         
   52   956   590 Angela Long              42 Sarasota             FL 1:38:42   56   16:27    5:49   43   33:02    1:50   53   41:37         
   53   972   604 Kim Agresti              44 Clearwater           FL 1:39:56   62   17:40    5:25   54   36:12    1:53   47   38:49         
   54   997   568 Sonya Black              41 Welsey Chapel        FL 1:41:12   53   15:55    7:23   51   35:53    3:48   46   38:14         
   55  1023   587 Katherine Jones          42 Bradenton            FL 1:43:32   58   16:52    9:14   60   41:48    2:49   29   32:52         
   56  1029   589 Lisa Jones               42 Tampa                FL 1:44:04   63   17:50    6:08   48   34:51    2:56   56   42:21         
   57  1054    32 Alesha Looper            41 Tampa                FL 1:47:43   61   17:29    6:08   50   35:50    2:41   59   45:37         
   58  1058   574 Melissa Hurt             41 Tampa                FL 1:48:42   36   13:28    7:30   59   41:04    2:09   58   44:33         
   59  1079   578 Stacey Stegura           41 Land O Lakes         FL 1:54:19   45   14:12    8:10   62   43:01    3:05   60   45:52         
   60  1085   588 Peggy Jones              42 Lutz                 FL 1:56:17   60   17:02    7:40   57   38:48    4:03   62   48:46         
   61  1087   594 Dianne Villano           42 St Petersburg Beach  FL 1:56:52   23   12:06    8:45   61   42:30    5:56   61   47:37         
   62  1091   579 Lisa Strickland-Shoopak  41 Clearwater           FL 1:58:10   64   29:28    5:43   58   40:01    3:07   49   39:52         
   63  1110   613 Kristine Swift           44 Brandon              FL 2:33:52   59   16:58   10:29   63   49:15    2:54   63 1:14:18         
   64     0   602 Tess Rosales             43 Sarasota             FL           39   13:39                                                   
FEMALE AGE GROUP:  45 - 49
Place O'All No.   Name                    Age City                 St Time    Rank Swim    Tran 1  Rank Bike    Tran 2  Rank Run     Penalty 
===== ===== ===== ======================= === ==================== == ======= ==== ======= ======= ==== ======= ======= ==== ======= ======= 
    1    80   754 Karen Blamick            47 Longwood             FL 1:05:00    1    9:07    3:10    2   26:14    1:19    3   25:11         
    2    82   728 Jan Burger               45 Valrico              FL 1:05:12   13   11:17    3:22    1   25:39    1:29    1   23:27         
    3   141   772 Patricia Farese          48 St Petersburg        FL 1:08:02    6   10:15    3:46   11   28:05    1:27    2   24:31         
    4   218    28 Cindy McBride            49 St Petersburg        FL 1:10:42   14   11:22    3:25    8   27:45    1:20    6   26:52         
    5   233   751 Katherine Van Allan      46 Palm Harbor          FL 1:11:25   15   11:30    3:36   15   28:58    1:06    4   26:16         
    6   258   747 Jane Page                46 Sarasota             FL 1:12:04    5   10:03    3:29    4   26:59    1:36   16   29:59         
    7   264   755 Jinx Campbell            47 Ocean Springs        MS 1:12:12   17   11:37    3:55    5   26:59    1:09   11   28:33         
    8   279   739 Michelle Bushoven        46 St Petersburg        FL 1:12:36   18   11:43    3:55    3   26:55    1:39   10   28:26         
    9   337   741 Cheryl Forgang           46 Safety Harbor        FL 1:14:50    9   11:05    4:06    6   27:20    1:46   19   30:35         
   10   375   769 Dana Westmark            47 Sarasota             FL 1:15:50   11   11:10    4:17   26   30:28    1:44    8   28:11         
   11   382   750 Kim Thomas               46 Safety Harbor        FL 1:15:57    3    9:59    3:55   27   30:36    1:36   15   29:52         
   12   402   730 Kristine Cox             45 St Petersburg        FL 1:16:45   38   13:23    4:40   24   30:25    1:35    5   26:44         
   13   412     7 Lori Wordon              46 Palm Harbor          FL 1:17:07    7   10:46    3:56    9   27:54    1:24   30   33:08         
   14   425   752 Cynthia Weston           46 Land O Lakes         FL 1:17:33    2    9:07    4:06   17   29:29    2:12   28   32:40         
   15   427   749 Liz Quay                 46 Tampa                FL 1:17:37   27   12:45    4:57   10   27:55    2:12   14   29:49         
   16   433   731 Mary Deja                45 Largo                FL 1:17:45   36   13:16    4:19   16   29:22    1:03   13   29:47         
   17   449   781 Sharon Kalember          49 St Petersburg        FL 1:18:10   16   11:34    3:52   22   29:55    1:44   22   31:07         
   18   458   735 Stephanie Sullivan       45 Tampa                FL 1:18:25   10   11:08    3:38   19   29:39    1:24   27   32:36         
   19   469   746 Lynne Nolan              46 Covington            LO 1:18:45   21   12:12    4:18   12   28:29    2:32   23   31:15         
   20   483   782 Karen Keezel             49 Orlando              FL 1:19:21   12   11:12    5:08   23   30:07    2:05   20   30:51         
   21   505   745 Margie Moore             46 Tampa                FL 1:19:52    4   10:00    4:54   14   28:47    2:02   32   34:12         
   22   512   734 Carolyn Meadows          45 Tampa                FL 1:20:03   35   13:03    6:30    7   27:29    2:10   21   30:53         
   23   520   784 Janie Wolfe              49 Bradenton            FL 1:20:24   45   14:32    3:53   13   28:41    1:47   26   31:33         
   24   537   767 Cindy Quinn              47 Bradenton            FL 1:20:56   26   12:44    4:30   25   30:26    1:53   25   31:25         
   25   549   768 Linda Richards           47 Lakeland             FL 1:21:18   49   15:41    4:54   21   29:49    1:53   12   29:04         
   26   566   773 Amanda Furrow            48 Clermont             FL 1:22:01    8   10:59    4:28   30   31:07    1:40   31   33:49         
   27   578   764 Trish Mederos            47 Tampa                FL 1:22:28   25   12:35    5:30   29   31:04    2:01   24   31:21         
   28   594   753 Janice Berner            47 Tierra Verde         FL 1:22:55   50   16:02    5:54   35   31:41    1:17    7   28:02         
   29   625   737 Jackie Barry             46 Tampa                FL 1:23:49   28   12:50    4:39   32   31:16    2:17   29   32:49         
   30   630   758 Theresa Favino           47 Lithia               FL 1:23:54   40   13:31    5:19   38   32:03    2:41   17   30:21         
   31   655   736 Coleen Villarreal        45 Tierre Verde         FL 1:24:46   23   12:20    4:39   20   29:44    2:16   35   35:48         
   32   665   760 Carol Ann Jenkins        47 Tampa                FL 1:25:14   20   11:50    4:32   31   31:13    1:48   36   35:54         
   33   679   744 Donna Limburg            46 Tampa                FL 1:25:42   24   12:26    4:50   18   29:29    2:10   40   36:49         
   34   688   748 Terri Potter             46 Tampa                FL 1:25:59   51   16:26    5:56   28   30:52    2:15   18   30:31         
   35   716   775 Pamela Greene            48 Tierra Verde         FL 1:26:54   37   13:18    7:13   48   36:29    1:39    9   28:17         
   36   783   766 Susan Pelz               47 Brandon              FL 1:29:02   32   12:54    4:38   37   31:50    1:14   42   38:28         
   37   803   778 Lisette Riveron          48 Sarasota             FL 1:29:54   30   12:53    5:30   40   32:42    2:55   37   35:57         
   38   814   779 Lisa Ballot              49 Orlando              FL 1:30:22   31   12:53    5:34   34   31:24    1:35   44   38:57         
   39   816   743 Vikki Kopriva            46 Land O Lakes         FL 1:30:27   44   14:07    4:54   39   32:19    1:57   41   37:11         
   40   820   726 Clare Beeman             45 Sarasota             FL 1:30:34   39   13:30    5:37   47   35:06    1:20   33   35:03         
   41   833   762 Cherylynn Mackey         47 Valrico              FL 1:31:18   42   13:39    4:14   36   31:46    1:46   45   39:55    2:00 
   42   864   394 Dorothy Nulty            46 Oldsmar              FL 1:33:11   52   17:27    4:42   41   32:57    1:39   39   36:27         
   43   888   759 Tracey Giles             47 Tarpon Springs       FL 1:34:28   33   12:56    4:32   33   31:19    2:15   50   43:28         
   44   889   777 Deb Peters               48 Riverview            FL 1:34:35   22   12:15    5:48   43   33:49    1:50   47   40:54         
   45   951   742 Julie Graton             46 Tampa                FL 1:38:33   41   13:38    6:44   42   33:04    2:40   48   42:30         
   46   976   738 Margarit Bey             46 Oviedo               FL 1:40:13   53   19:15    6:05   51   37:58    1:47   34   35:10         
   47   978   780 Sharri Johnson           49 Tampa                FL 1:40:18   34   13:02    6:07   46   35:03    2:07   51   44:01         
   48   983   757 Kelley Duncan            47 Plant City           FL 1:40:33   47   14:57    6:02   45   34:18    2:10   49   43:08         
   49  1000   733 Jennifer Marsland        45 Tampa                FL 1:41:30   29   12:52    7:54   49   36:35    3:35   46   40:36         
   50  1005   776 Robyn Jackson            48 Valrico              FL 1:41:40   46   14:54    6:45   52   39:11    4:45   38   36:07         
   51  1019   771 Kink Crowley             48 Sarasota             FL 1:43:23   19   11:43    5:19   44   33:50    3:12   53   49:21         
   52  1033   765 Kathie Murphy            47 Tampa                FL 1:44:50   43   13:51    5:40   54   44:43    2:00   43   38:39         
   53  1063   770 Carolyn Bark Collins     48 Sarasota             FL 1:49:52   48   15:29    6:50   50   36:53    2:41   52   48:01         
   54  1109   783 Chris Leary              49 Venice               FL 2:19:32   54   28:50    8:22   53   42:44    3:50   54   55:48         
FEMALE AGE GROUP:  50 - 54
Place O'All No.   Name                    Age City                 St Time    Rank Swim    Tran 1  Rank Bike    Tran 2  Rank Run     Penalty 
===== ===== ===== ======================= === ==================== == ======= ==== ======= ======= ==== ======= ======= ==== ======= ======= 
    1   148    26 Jill Voorhis             50 St Petersburg        FL 1:08:17    3    9:14    3:37    6   28:34    1:51    1   25:03         
    2   187   803 Dawn Pelletier           51 Nokomis              FL 1:09:35    2    9:12    3:16    2   26:59    1:08    7   29:03         
    3   338   801 Carol McKenna            51 Tierra Verde         FL 1:14:52   13   13:00    4:04    4   27:26    1:42    5   28:43         
    4   361   791 Jodi Mailman             50 Lakewood Ranch       FL 1:15:24    5   11:06    4:53   11   31:08    1:47    2   26:32         
    5   371   786 Bonnie Bailey            50 Vero Beach           FL 1:15:39    9   11:53    4:20    1   26:39    2:01   10   30:49         
    6   384   788 Kyle Davis               50 Sarasota             FL 1:16:02    4   10:42    3:59    5   27:55    1:22   12   32:05         
    7   388   800 Margo Benning            51 Tampa                FL 1:16:17   11   12:39    4:02    8   29:32    1:46    4   28:19         
    8   421   816 Ann Burr                 53 Palm Harbor          FL 1:17:28    6   11:08    4:17   13   31:38    1:38    6   28:49         
    9   423   810 Linda Driggs             52 Sarasota             FL 1:17:31   14   13:11    4:12   14   31:38    1:37    3   26:55         
   10   452   821 Suzanne Brosseau         54 Safety Harbor        FL 1:18:13   10   12:22    4:13    3   27:02    1:57   16   32:42         
   11   472   823 Debbie Repeta            54 Dade City            FL 1:18:52    7   11:22    4:29    9   29:33    1:53   11   31:35         
   12   489   822 Michele McCutcheon       54 Land O Lakes         FL 1:19:27   26   15:34    3:48    7   29:11    1:22    8   29:34         
   13   643   809 Christin Arbasak         52 St Petersburg        FL 1:24:26   21   15:07    5:30   16   31:48    1:53    9   30:10         
   14   681   824 Nema Runyan              54 St Petersburg Beach  FL 1:25:45   15   13:13    4:40   10   29:40    1:42   20   36:33         
   15   729   787 Sandy Beeson             50 Lakewood Ranch       FL 1:27:25   25   15:33    6:01   12   31:26    2:02   14   32:24         
   16   747   819 Judith Ranney            53 Tampa                FL 1:28:01    8   11:27    5:26   20   32:53    1:36   21   36:41         
   17   754   814 Teri Taylor              52 Cary                 NC 1:28:07   18   13:41    4:38   24   35:14    2:20   13   32:16         
   18   804   807 Joan Stackpoole          51 Port Richey          FL 1:29:58   32   17:46    5:20   21   33:05    1:16   15   32:32         
   19   810   818 Sandi Mullet             53 Myakka City          FL 1:30:16   23   15:21    5:55   17   32:02    1:55   18   35:05         
   20   821   794 Debbie Sandberg          50 Valrico              FL 1:30:35    1    8:54    6:28   15   31:46    2:45   26   40:44         
   21   875   812 Cathy Shuford            52 Tampa                FL 1:33:40   17   13:34    5:24   19   32:50    2:25   25   39:30         
   22   883   820 Linda Teresi             53 Tampa                FL 1:34:09   27   15:35    5:29   27   36:34    1:34   17   34:59         
   23   884   811 Claire Laseter           52 Palm Harbor          FL 1:34:14   22   15:16    5:08   23   35:03    1:18   22   37:31         
   24   892   804 Maria Elena Pereira      51 Orlando              FL 1:34:42   12   12:52    5:08   18   32:25    1:53   27   42:26         
   25   913   817 Karla Malone             53 Oldsmar              FL 1:35:39                        25   35:23    1:51   28   42:35         
   26   914   796 Joyce Statler            50 Sebring              FL 1:35:41   20   14:50    5:23   22   34:40    1:32   24   39:18         
   27   924   790 Kimberly Huff            50 Treasure Island      FL 1:36:32   16   13:15    5:29   32   40:53    1:18   19   35:39         
   28  1003   785 Chiqui Aldana            50 Temple Terrace       FL 1:41:36   19   13:47    5:42   26   35:30    1:45   29   44:53         
   29  1018   802 Cherie Mooney            51 Sarasota             FL 1:43:14   29   16:21    7:10   29   37:01    3:26   23   39:18         
   30  1042   813 Cynthia Sweeney          52 Sarasota             FL 1:46:36   28   15:50    6:49   28   36:44    2:00   30   45:15         
   31  1064   798 Margaret Waterman        50 Valrico              FL 1:49:56   30   17:03    7:03   30   38:10    1:48   31   45:54         
   32  1098   795 Donna Sicilian           50 Largo                FL 2:01:46   33   20:23    8:42   31   40:14    2:57   33   49:33         
   33  1102   805 Ingrid Rabaut            51 Tampa                FL 2:05:21   31   17:44   11:50   33   46:14    2:09   32   47:26         
   34     0   756 Angela Pearson           51 Wesley Chapel        FL           24   15:29                                                   
FEMALE AGE GROUP:  55 - 59
Place O'All No.   Name                    Age City                 St Time    Rank Swim    Tran 1  Rank Bike    Tran 2  Rank Run     Penalty 
===== ===== ===== ======================= === ==================== == ======= ==== ======= ======= ==== ======= ======= ==== ======= ======= 
    1   182   841 Suzette Trainor          58 Nokomis              FL 1:09:24    2    9:55    4:11    1   25:48    3:02    1   26:30         
    2   271   831 Laura Toll               56 Lutz                 FL 1:12:23    1    9:42    3:42    2   27:12    1:45    5   30:04         
    3   339   846 Judith Shepard           59 Odessa               FL 1:14:52    5   11:27    4:15    3   27:56    2:13    3   29:03         
    4   401   845 Gail Lohman              59 St Petersburg        FL 1:16:41    4   11:23    4:07    5   28:43    2:14    7   30:16         
    5   445   833 Mary-Ellen Anton Coles   57 Riverview            FL 1:18:04    7   12:37    3:56    7   29:52    1:33    6   30:08         
    6   462   835 Cheryl Durstein-Decker   57 Clermont             FL 1:18:32    3   10:23    3:55    4   28:20    1:45   10   34:10         
    7   687   842 Janis Elane Campbell     59 Bradenton            FL 1:25:58    8   13:17    5:30   12   33:37    2:58    8   30:39         
    8   700   840 Lynn Gray                58 Tampa                FL 1:26:19   19   18:04    4:58   11   32:36    2:34    2   28:10         
    9   730    17 Karen Stromberg-Werder   56 Clearwater           FL 1:27:25   16   15:28    5:02    6   28:54    2:37   11   35:27         
   10   772   825 Karen Monkus             55 St Petersburg        FL 1:28:36   18   16:36    5:13    9   31:23    1:56    9   33:30         
   11   805   834 Deborah Arfman           57 Redington Beach      FL 1:29:59   10   13:36    5:45   10   32:31    1:40   12   36:29    2:00 
   12   808   844 Susan Kelly              59 Fort Myers           FL 1:30:14    6   11:49    4:56    8   31:15    2:15   13   40:01         
   13   815   832 Murph Woehlk             56 Tampa                FL 1:30:26   15   15:26    7:00   16   36:39    1:45    4   29:38         
   14   979   843 Mary Ellen Easley        59 Ocala                FL 1:40:21   12   13:55    6:04   14   35:56    2:14   15   42:14         
   15  1017   827 Linda Steward            55 St Petersburg        FL 1:42:44   14   15:15    4:59   13   35:13    2:14   17   45:06         
   16  1050   828 Nancy Worrell            55 Tampa                FL 1:47:23   13   14:22    6:03   19   42:17    2:58   14   41:45         
   17  1061   838 Kathy Robbins            57 St Petersburg        FL 1:49:46   11   13:46    6:21   18   41:03    4:16   16   44:22         
   18  1076   837 Candy Mulhern            57 Spring Hill          FL 1:53:32   17   16:32    6:29   15   36:24    3:52   19   50:17         
   19  1078   830 Anne Nolan               56 Valrico              FL 1:54:07    9   13:29    8:19   17   37:26    4:46   18   50:09         
FEMALE AGE GROUP:  60 - 64
Place O'All No.   Name                    Age City                 St Time    Rank Swim    Tran 1  Rank Bike    Tran 2  Rank Run     Penalty 
===== ===== ===== ======================= === ==================== == ======= ==== ======= ======= ==== ======= ======= ==== ======= ======= 
    1   534   852 Nancy Downs              64 Venice               FL 1:20:47    1   10:48    4:18    1   31:22    1:56    1   32:25         
    2   641   849 Sofia Bereza             61 Clearwater           FL 1:24:25    2   12:56    4:20    2   32:23    1:58    2   32:50         
    3   987   850 Lucretia Stolzman        61 Largo                FL 1:40:43    4   16:14    6:00    3   32:25    2:12    4   43:54         
    4  1016   848 Cathy Terhaar            60 Sarasota             FL 1:42:15    3   13:49    7:20    4   39:04    2:43    3   39:21         
FEMALE AGE GROUP:  65 - 69
Place O'All No.   Name                    Age City                 St Time    Rank Swim    Tran 1  Rank Bike    Tran 2  Rank Run     Penalty 
===== ===== ===== ======================= === ==================== == ======= ==== ======= ======= ==== ======= ======= ==== ======= ======= 
    1   854   853 Judy Pizzano             65 Bonita Springs       FL 1:32:38    1   15:40    5:10    2   37:30    1:23    1   32:57         
    2   980   854 Joy Scott                68 Sarasota             FL 1:40:21    2   17:55    7:01    1   32:15    4:01    2   39:12         
FEMALE AGE GROUP:  70 - 74
Place O'All No.   Name                    Age City                 St Time    Rank Swim    Tran 1  Rank Bike    Tran 2  Rank Run     Penalty 
===== ===== ===== ======================= === ==================== == ======= ==== ======= ======= ==== ======= ======= ==== ======= ======= 
FEMALE AGE GROUP:  75 - 79
Place O'All No.   Name                    Age City                 St Time    Rank Swim    Tran 1  Rank Bike    Tran 2  Rank Run     Penalty 
===== ===== ===== ======================= === ==================== == ======= ==== ======= ======= ==== ======= ======= ==== ======= ======= 
FEMALE AGE GROUP:  80 - 99
Place O'All No.   Name                    Age City                 St Time    Rank Swim    Tran 1  Rank Bike    Tran 2  Rank Run     Penalty 
===== ===== ===== ======================= === ==================== == ======= ==== ======= ======= ==== ======= ======= ==== ======= ======= 
ATHENA:  01 - 39
Place O'All No.   Name                    Age City                 St Time    Rank Swim    Tran 1  Rank Bike    Tran 2  Rank Run     Penalty 
===== ===== ===== ======================= === ==================== == ======= ==== ======= ======= ==== ======= ======= ==== ======= ======= 
    1   777  1033 Carolyn Blecher          39 Fort Myers           FL 1:28:42    4   11:36    4:38    1   31:16    1:41    2   39:33         
    2   824  1026 Tracey Adkins            33 Lithia               FL 1:30:47    8   13:54    5:36    2   32:23    2:55    1   36:01         
    3   831  1028 Jennifer Silvers         33 Wesley Chapel        FL 1:31:06    3   11:27    5:09    4   32:48    2:10    3   39:34         
    4   887  1024 Tracy Cammarata          28 Tampa                FL 1:34:28    2   11:12    6:00    7   34:50    1:52    4   40:36         
    5   933  1027 Caricia Martinez         33 St Petersburg        FL 1:37:07    5   12:16    6:27    8   35:02    2:19    5   41:04         
    6   955  1025 Katy Parsons             29 Tampa                FL 1:38:41    1   11:09    5:18    3   32:27    1:59    7   47:50         
    7  1070  1034 Sarah Senter             39 Sarasota             FL 1:51:37    6   12:50    6:04    5   33:42    9:31    9   49:32         
    8  1072  1030 Zuleika Gonzalez-Tierna  35 St Petersburg        FL 1:51:56    9   14:49    6:53    6   34:37    2:24   10   53:15         
    9  1084  1032 Elizabeth Brennan        38 Treasure Island      FL 1:56:14    7   12:52    7:20    9   44:37    3:23    8   48:04         
   10  1103  1022 Sarah Williamson         23 Pensacola            FL 2:06:00   10   18:00    8:41   10   55:05    1:45    6   42:32         
ATHENA:  40 - 99
Place O'All No.   Name                    Age City                 St Time    Rank Swim    Tran 1  Rank Bike    Tran 2  Rank Run     Penalty 
===== ===== ===== ======================= === ==================== == ======= ==== ======= ======= ==== ======= ======= ==== ======= ======= 
    1   551  1040 Sandy Aucoin             46 Lutz                 FL 1:21:31    1    9:59    4:41    3   32:24    1:50    2   32:39         
    2   596  1036 Melissa Samar            42 Estero               FL 1:23:03    3   11:26    4:43    2   32:10    1:54    3   32:52         
    3   708  1043 Cheryl Lapham            49 Safety Harbor        FL 1:26:41    9   14:22    5:25    5   33:23    2:48    1   30:45         
    4   856  1044 Camille Nicolini         49 Dade City            FL 1:32:42    8   14:03    5:05    1   29:46    2:14    6   41:36         
    5   865  1037 Holly Urfer              42 Bradenton            FL 1:33:12    5   13:11    6:09    4   32:53    2:50    4   38:11         
    6   989  1046 Sue Gagain               56 Valrico              FL 1:40:50    4   13:01    8:11    7   37:11    1:49    5   40:41         
    7  1020  1039 Lisa Lee                 45 Valrico              FL 1:43:29    7   13:42    6:00    6   33:48    3:43    7   46:18         
    8  1049  1035 Ellen Little             42 Palm Bay             FL 1:47:19    6   13:37    4:56    8   38:44    2:01    8   48:04         
    9  1101  1042 Lisa Scheuermann         48 Clearwater           FL 2:04:52    2   10:44    7:44    9   51:40    1:46    9   52:59         
FEMALE FIRST-TIMER
Place O'All No.   Name                    Age City                 St Time    Rank Swim    Tran 1  Rank Bike    Tran 2  Rank Run     Penalty 
===== ===== ===== ======================= === ==================== == ======= ==== ======= ======= ==== ======= ======= ==== ======= ======= 
    1   147  1099 Karla Savery             25 Tampa                FL 1:08:16   17   10:56    3:52    1   28:18    0:56    2   24:15         
    2   152  1067 Melanie Wong             22 Tampa                FL 1:08:22   10   10:05    4:39    7   29:29    1:16    1   22:55         
    3   248  1116 Janet Howard             27 Jupiter              FL 1:11:51    4    8:56    4:05    8   29:53    1:53    7   27:05         
    4   263  1211 Kara Henley              33 Apollo Beach         FL 1:12:11    1    6:57    3:44   15   31:03    1:33   15   28:56         
    5   317  1100 Kim Vazquez              25 Lakeland             FL 1:14:07   24   11:21    5:24    4   28:51    1:42    5   26:51         
    6   383  1165 Mellita Lane             30 Tampa                FL 1:15:58   21   11:13    4:55   11   30:15    1:52    9   27:46         
    7   395  1219 Maggie Borowiec          34 Tampa                FL 1:16:33   14   10:26    4:59   13   30:50    1:28   14   28:51         
    8   440  1230 Amie Simmons             34 Tampa                FL 1:18:00   46   12:43    4:27    6   29:10    1:32   26   30:10         
    9   446  1057 Lisa Vlaming             21 St Petersburg        FL 1:18:05   25   11:22    5:14   14   30:55    1:22   17   29:14         
   10   447  1068 Martha Bromfield         23 Tampa                FL 1:18:06   19   11:05    3:52   10   30:03    1:22   31   31:46         
   11   453  1155 Heather Anderson         30 Venice               FL 1:18:19   11   10:07    4:38    2   28:36    1:54   40   33:07         
   12   454   471 Shannon Olson            36 St Petersburg        FL 1:18:21   42   12:30    4:53    9   30:02    4:06    6   26:52         
   13   471   513 Kim Owens                38 Palm Harbor          FL 1:18:52   36   12:16    4:53   12   30:48    1:17   20   29:40         
   14   497   527 Kristine Eckel           39 Land O Lakes         FL 1:19:42   22   11:19    5:39   42   33:37    2:18    4   26:51         
   15   506  1228 Heather Schramm          34 Sarasota             FL 1:19:53   73   13:36    4:22   17   31:51    2:05   11   28:01         
   16   524    47 Sloane Hovan             19 Valrico              FL 1:20:32    6    9:27    3:56   55   35:18    1:48   24   30:06         
   17   538  1179 Jamie Dodge              31 Lakeland             FL 1:21:01   62   13:12    6:20    3   28:40    1:12   30   31:39         
   18   560   600 Denise Landes            43 Lutz                 FL 1:21:48   83   13:59    5:58   58   35:26    1:50    3   24:37         
   19   571  1122 Melissa Richards         27 Tampa                FL 1:22:09   30   11:50    4:02   18   32:02    1:17   39   33:00         
   20   575  1149 Samantha Goresh          29 St Petersburg        FL 1:22:22   79   13:47    6:21   31   32:56    2:04    8   27:16         
   21   582  1170 Beth Shaw                30 Brandon              FL 1:22:31   13   10:12    4:50   68   36:18    2:15   16   28:56         
   22   587   523 Christine Wehling        38 Tampa                FL 1:22:43   33   11:59    5:32   38   33:28    1:48   22   29:58         
   23   588   490 Carollynn Smith          37 Tampa                FL 1:22:45   29   11:49    4:19   21   32:09    1:33   38   32:58         
   24   593   489 Leigh Scott              37 Plant City           FL 1:22:53    9   10:03    5:16   39   33:30    1:30   35   32:36         
   25   602  1062 Abby Klock               22 Fleming Island       FL 1:23:15   56   12:53    5:16   57   35:23    1:48   10   27:57         
   26   607  1101 Keelee Wrenn             25 Clearwater Beach     FL 1:23:23    2    7:21    5:11   36   33:14    1:22   60   36:17         
   27   611   452 Christina Holmes         35 Sarasota             FL 1:23:30   68   13:30    4:32    5   29:01    1:24   51   35:06         
   28   619   537 Mary Anne Kirsch         39 Tampa                FL 1:23:40   28   11:41    4:33   20   32:04    1:33   45   33:51         
   29   630   758 Theresa Favino           47 Lithia               FL 1:23:54   70   13:31    5:19   19   32:03    2:41   27   30:21         
   30   644  1234 Brittany Silbernagel     22 Orlando              FL 1:24:27   18   11:03    6:06   67   36:12    1:20   21   29:47         
   31   653  1142 Eryn Barney              29 Zephyrhills          FL 1:24:43   12   10:10    5:17   79   37:58    1:18   23   30:02         
   32   667   466 Jennifer Wiechens        35 Ocala                FL 1:25:19   58   13:02    4:37   24   32:24    1:39   43   33:38         
   33   670  1109 Erica Richards           26 Gulfport             FL 1:25:23    7    9:38    6:34   34   33:05    2:16   46   33:52         
   34   671   525 Mary Bradbourne          39 Lithia               FL 1:25:23   38   12:22    5:45   30   32:55    2:37   32   31:47         
   35   672   571 Katy Dorsey              41 Valrico              FL 1:25:24    8   10:00    5:03   32   32:57    2:03   53   35:23         
   36   685  1127 Sarah Freeman            28 Tampa                FL 1:25:57   47   12:46    6:03   49   34:24    1:57   28   30:50         
   37   694  1222 Sarah Devido             34 St Petersburg        FL 1:26:10   51   12:52    5:23   41   33:35    1:34   36   32:48         
   38   698   553 Tanya Christiansen       40 Bradenton            FL 1:26:14   43   12:35    6:19   65   36:09    1:42   19   29:31         
   39   715  1178 Sarah Deutschmann        31 Tampa                FL 1:26:54   49   12:50    6:41   69   36:24    2:17   13   28:42         
   40   716   775 Pamela Greene            48 Tierra Verde         FL 1:26:54   65   13:18    7:13   71   36:29    1:39   12   28:17         
   41   738   456 Cathy Martin             35 Plant City           FL 1:27:39  106   17:03    5:14   47   34:12    1:47   18   29:24         
   42   739    38 Shelby Rehnke            16 St Petersburg        FL 1:27:39   50   12:51    6:04   27   32:34    1:58   48   34:16         
   43   759  1185 Courtney Oliszewski      31 Apollo Beach         FL 1:28:12   60   13:09    4:48   51   34:42    2:06   42   33:30         
   44   765   551 Iris Burgos              40 Tampa                FL 1:28:26  102   16:16    4:44   16   31:23    1:54   47   34:11         
   45   768   458 Karen Pfister            35 Tampa                FL 1:28:29  103   16:50    5:23   22   32:15    1:55   33   32:08         
   46   784  1201 Diane Tarantino          32 Gulfport             FL 1:29:06   27   11:33    5:41   63   35:47    2:38   41   33:28         
   47   787  1223 Mary Finocchi            34 St Petersburg        FL 1:29:14   32   11:56    5:00   94   40:42    1:29   25   30:08         
   48   798  1054 Dana Lorini              21 Gainesville          FL 1:29:35   35   12:04    5:12   59   35:28    1:03   56   35:51         
   49   803   778 Lisette Riveron          48 Sarasota             FL 1:29:54   54   12:53    5:30   28   32:42    2:55   58   35:57         
   50   805   834 Deborah Arfman           57 Redington Beach      FL 1:29:59   74   13:36    5:45   25   32:31    1:40   61   36:29    2:00 
   51   809  1248 Jennifer Wallace         32 Ruskin               FL 1:30:15   34   12:00    6:11   81   38:40    1:54   29   31:32         
   52   812   498 Michelle Boley           38 Valrico              FL 1:30:22   61   13:11    5:23   26   32:32    2:08   65   37:10         
   53   813  1061 Jacqueline Garrett       22 Seminole             FL 1:30:22   45   12:37    5:42   77   37:17    1:51   37   32:57         
   54   816   743 Vikki Kopriva            46 Land O Lakes         FL 1:30:27   84   14:07    4:54   23   32:19    1:57   66   37:11         
   55   820   726 Clare Beeman             45 Sarasota             FL 1:30:34   69   13:30    5:37   54   35:06    1:20   50   35:03         
   56   827   474 Stacey Shumans           36 Safety Harbor        FL 1:31:01   92   15:02    7:23   40   33:31    2:52   34   32:15         
   57   846  1051 Sarah Remer              20 Tampa                FL 1:32:05    5    9:15    5:15   75   37:04    1:59   71   38:34         
   58   866  1085 Jillian Graham           24 Clearwater           FL 1:33:14   15   10:33    5:16   53   34:54    1:50   83   40:42         
   59   869  1121 Erika Nettelhorst        27 St Petersburg        FL 1:33:18   20   11:05    5:20   50   34:40    2:09   80   40:06         
   60   875   812 Cathy Shuford            52 Tampa                FL 1:33:40   72   13:34    5:24   29   32:50    2:25   78   39:30         
   61   877   512 Brenda Martell           38 Indian Rocks Beach   FL 1:33:50  111   17:22    6:12   33   32:58    1:29   57   35:51         
   62   880   546 Kristen Tieche           39 Palm Harbor          FL 1:34:03   98   15:50    5:58   35   33:07    3:32   55   35:38         
   63   891   573 Kelly Gagain             41 Valrico              FL 1:34:40   71   13:32    6:50   46   34:07    2:38   67   37:35         
   64   897  1094 Silvia Moreno            25 Wesley Chapel        FL 1:35:01   44   12:36    5:19   60   35:32    2:16   76   39:21         
   65   903  1204 Erin Rosenthal           28 Tampa                FL 1:35:19   16   10:49    7:33   43   33:39    2:05   92   41:16         
   66   913   817 Karla Malone             53 Oldsmar              FL 1:35:39                        56   35:23    1:51   94   42:35         
   67   919   469 Karen Letterly           36 Anthony              FL 1:36:14   87   14:22    5:01   89   40:10    2:58   44   33:45         
   68   930  1081 Victoria Brook           24 St Petersburg        FL 1:36:52   75   13:38    7:03   80   38:37    2:40   49   34:57         
   69   932   555 Ihssane French           40 Lake Mary            FL 1:37:04   94   15:18    5:52   70   36:28    2:45   62   36:42         
   70   944    12 Karen Wayes              20 St Petersburg        FL 1:38:02   88   14:45    5:04   62   35:47    1:29   85   40:59         
   71   947  1063 Laura Newhook            22 Tampa                FL 1:38:22   23   11:20    6:33   83   39:07    1:43   79   39:41         
   72   949   483 Constantina Karagiannis  37 Tampa                FL 1:38:29   39   12:22    4:59   61   35:41    2:08   98   43:22         
   73   950   542 Teresa Prince            39 Tampa                FL 1:38:32   64   13:17    5:30   52   34:46    2:21   95   42:40         
   74   954  1208 Katie Brinser            33 Land O Lakes         FL 1:38:35   37   12:18    5:59   92   40:21    2:08   68   37:52         
   75   957  1137 Lena Sharer              28 Lakeland             FL 1:38:43   55   12:53    6:16   85   39:24    1:21   75   38:51         
   76   958   486 Teresa McCoy             37 Tampa                FL 1:38:46  110   17:16    5:51   37   33:19    1:16   87   41:07         
   77   967    44 Caitlin McMahon          18 Valrico              FL 1:39:40    3    8:23    5:06  100   42:48    2:11   91   41:13         
   78   972   604 Kim Agresti              44 Clearwater           FL 1:39:56  113   17:40    5:25   66   36:12    1:53   74   38:49         
   79   975   538 Stacy Kynes              39 Tampa                FL 1:40:08   89   14:50    6:27   91   40:11    3:16   54   35:26         
   80   981  1221 Nancy Daniels            34 Tampa                FL 1:40:28   63   13:13    6:07   45   33:59    2:48  100   44:21         
   81   990  1083 Katherine Clement        24 St Petersburg        FL 1:40:53   31   11:56    7:08   48   34:18    3:09  101   44:25         
   82   997   568 Sonya Black              41 Welsey Chapel        FL 1:41:12  100   15:55    7:23   64   35:53    3:48   69   38:14         
   83   999  1156 Erin Broderick           30 St Petersburg        FL 1:41:26   40   12:23    7:25   96   41:05    3:46   63   36:48         
   84  1000   733 Jennifer Marsland        45 Tampa                FL 1:41:30   52   12:52    7:54   72   36:35    3:35   82   40:36         
   85  1005   776 Robyn Jackson            48 Valrico              FL 1:41:40   90   14:54    6:45   84   39:11    4:45   59   36:07         
   86  1007  1177 Christina Box            31 Tampa                FL 1:41:48   59   13:05    6:07   78   37:39    1:51   97   43:08         
   87  1012  1197 Maraya Pearson           32 Tampa                FL 1:42:07  101   16:10    7:26   86   39:35    3:49   52   35:09         
   88  1014  1125 Meghan Dickerson         28 Tampa                FL 1:42:12   53   12:52    6:14   44   33:54    4:56   99   44:19         
   89  1016   848 Cathy Terhaar            60 Sarasota             FL 1:42:15   80   13:49    7:20   82   39:04    2:43   77   39:21         
   90  1022  1133 Candice Metcalf          28 Riverview            FL 1:43:32   82   13:57    6:36  104   44:23    1:42   64   36:56         
   91  1026  1082 Erin Bruenn              24 Tampa                FL 1:43:56   41   12:25    6:14  107   45:01    1:49   70   38:30         
   92  1032    68 Morgan Tuazon            15 St Petersburg        FL 1:44:48   66   13:28    5:23  110   45:46    1:35   72   38:38         
   93  1033   765 Kathie Murphy            47 Tampa                FL 1:44:50   81   13:51    5:40  106   44:43    2:00   73   38:39         
   94  1040   494 Adriana Tomassi          37 Tampa                FL 1:46:33   91   14:59    6:42   90   40:10    3:34   88   41:10         
   95  1042   813 Cynthia Sweeney          52 Sarasota             FL 1:46:36   99   15:50    6:49   73   36:44    2:00  106   45:15         
   96  1045   519 Lisa Sumrell             38 Wesley Chapel        FL 1:46:39  105   16:58    6:36   87   39:59    1:56   90   41:12         
   97  1048  1140 Kelly Townsend           28 Brandon              FL 1:47:05   77   13:44    6:05  105   44:31    1:58   84   40:48         
   98  1051   533 Rebecca Gordon           39 Tampa                FL 1:47:25  114   17:42    7:18   76   37:13    3:40   93   41:34         
   99  1053  1064 Tegan Strautmann         22 Largo                FL 1:47:36   76   13:43    6:31   93   40:34    2:05  104   44:45         
  100  1058   574 Melissa Hurt             41 Tampa                FL 1:48:42   67   13:28    7:30   95   41:04    2:09  103   44:33         
  101  1063   770 Carolyn Bark Collins     48 Sarasota             FL 1:49:52   96   15:29    6:50   74   36:53    2:41  112   48:01         
  102  1068   545 Shelley Spencer          39 Brandon              FL 1:50:46  108   17:12    7:54   98   42:30    2:12   86   41:00         
  103  1071  1141 Sarah Turner             28 Orlando              FL 1:51:51   86   14:14   10:06  109   45:32    1:49   81   40:12         
  104  1075  1143 Jane Cavallucci          29 Tampa                FL 1:53:28   26   11:23    9:26  108   45:25    2:47  102   44:29         
  105  1077  1069 Jade Carty               23 Tampa                FL 1:54:02  107   17:04    5:50  113   47:59    1:59   89   41:11         
  106  1079   578 Stacey Stegura           41 Land O Lakes         FL 1:54:19   85   14:12    8:10  101   43:01    3:05  107   45:52         
  107  1080  1087 Melissa Raburn           24 Plant City           FL 1:55:20   57   12:54    7:07  112   47:17    1:57  108   46:08         
  108  1081  1205 Kimberly Webster         32 St Petersburg        FL 1:55:21   93   15:14    8:13   97   42:03    2:59  110   46:55         
  109  1088   507 Tish Fluet               38 St Petersburg        FL 1:56:53  109   17:14    6:23   88   40:01    3:55  113   49:22         
  110  1090   524 Jennifer Akins           39 Wesley Chapel        FL 1:57:51  112   17:25    7:42  102   43:47    2:44  109   46:14         
  111  1097   463 Marcey Stone             35 St Petersburg        FL 2:00:52   78   13:45   10:31  115   48:56    4:56   96   42:45         
  112  1100  1187 Suzzanne Rain            31 St Petersburg        FL 2:02:23  117   18:28    8:19  114   48:48    1:53  105   44:57         
  113  1102   805 Ingrid Rabaut            51 Tampa                FL 2:05:21  115   17:44   11:50  111   46:14    2:09  111   47:26         
  114  1106   459 Christy Price            35 Lakeland             FL 2:12:28  104   16:55    8:25  116   51:07    2:41  114   53:22         
  115  1108   451 Meredith Hoffman         35 St Petersburg        FL 2:18:52   95   15:19    6:19  117 1:00:49    2:55  115   53:33         
  116  1109   783 Chris Leary              49 Venice               FL 2:19:32  118   28:50    8:22   99   42:44    3:50  116   55:48         
  117     0    49 Toni Alicia Rodriguez    19 Orange Park          FL          116   18:27    6:32  103   44:03                              
  118     0   756 Angela Pearson           51 Wesley Chapel        FL           97   15:29                                                   
  119     0  1195 Jennifer Lexell          32 Riverview            FL           48   12:46                                                   
TRIATHLON RELAY RESULTS
MALE RELAY
Place O'All No.   Team Name                                           Time    Rank Swim    Tran 1  Rank Bike    Tran 2  Rank Run     Penalty                                                                              
===== ===== ===== =================================================== ======= ==== ======= ======= ==== ======= ======= ==== ======= ======= ========================================================= 
    1    73  1528 USF RUGBY OLD BOYS                                  1:03:54    5   10:55    3:37    1   25:27    1:01    1   22:56         
                  Robert Arce/ Mark Betten/ Keith Coljohn                   
    2   272  1525 Three Goobers                                       1:12:23    1    7:37    3:03    4   31:05    1:07    3   29:34         
                  Steve Boyd/ Eric Meyer/ Don Zentmeyer                     
    3   311  1533 Ya'll be gettin' it                                 1:13:48    3    9:26    4:49    5   31:37    1:02    2   26:58         
                  Michael Bishop/ Nick Hulling/ Christopher Johnson         
    4   331  1503 Big Daddy's                                         1:14:39    4   10:32    3:46    2   25:30    0:56    5   33:56         
                  Will Aragon/ David Welker/ Walter Weston                  
    5   442  1526 Trifecta                                            1:18:00    2    9:05    4:02    3   30:45    1:07    4   33:04         
                  Doug Jones/ Ron Toward/ Brett Toward                      
FEMALE RELAY
Place O'All No.   Team Name                                           Time    Rank Swim    Tran 1  Rank Bike    Tran 2  Rank Run     Penalty                                                                              
===== ===== ===== =================================================== ======= ==== ======= ======= ==== ======= ======= ==== ======= ======= ========================================================= 
    1   181  1500 2 Moms on the Run                                   1:09:23    5   12:33    2:53    1   29:28    0:55    1   23:37         
                  Paulette Clananan/ Mary Kay Connor/                       
    2   502  1532 Woohoo Trio                                         1:19:49    3   12:04    3:45    2   29:58    0:57    3   33:08         
                  Victoria Buck/ Karen Garcia/ Christina Rudman             
    3   591  1514 Racy Ladies                                         1:22:50    4   12:05    4:22    5   34:21    1:12    2   30:52         
                  Tara Carroll/ Tessa Fullerton/ Lis Leist                  
    4   626  1507 Hot Mess Tri Girls                                  1:23:49    6   12:47    3:19    4   32:37    1:26    5   33:42         
                  Tamara  Sedey/ Katherine Durham / Barbara  Benedict       
    5   737  1519 Tanning Beds 4 Sharks                               1:27:38    1    8:52    3:16    3   32:32    1:28    8   41:31         
                  Scott Lapham/ Keegan Lapham/ Lauren Lapham                
    6   995  1530 Who Dat                                             1:41:00    9   14:45    5:04    6   41:16    1:02    7   38:56         
                  Jen Funk/ Ashley Templet/ Tonya Womack                    
    7  1046  1524 THE LUCKY TRIO                                      1:46:39    7   13:29    3:38    8   54:44    1:12    4   33:39         
                  Tanya Hyde/ Laura Palys-kurlander/ Brittany Patterson     
    8  1069  1506 Gotta Tri                                           1:51:00    2   12:02    4:08    9   55:54    1:41    6   37:16         
                  Teresa Kreger/ Peg Seul/                                  
    9  1086  1517 Seagals                                             1:56:37    8   14:00    4:33    7   48:15    1:55    9   47:56         
                  Raquel Fernandez/ Alina Sanchez/ Donna Waugh              
MIXED RELAY
Place O'All No.   Team Name                                           Time    Rank Swim    Tran 1  Rank Bike    Tran 2  Rank Run     Penalty                                                                              
===== ===== ===== =================================================== ======= ==== ======= ======= ==== ======= ======= ==== ======= ======= ========================================================= 
    1    12  1516 Rick Roll'd                                           55:51    2    8:03    2:49    2   24:54    0:47    2   19:19         
                  Chris Beaty/ Rick Brown/ Rick Gausche/                    
    2    50  1522 Team Suz                                            1:02:30    1    6:42    4:51    3   27:26    1:06    3   22:27         
                  Robert Felton/ Pamela Johnson/ Pam Johnson                
    3   117  1521 Team Enterprise                                     1:07:00    3    8:42    3:39    7   29:17    1:32    4   23:52         
                  Caitlyn Connolly/ Andrew Moberg/ Ashley Scullion          
    4   162  1518 Sporting Our Spirit                                 1:08:44    7   11:14    4:04   14   34:22    1:21    1   17:44         
                  John Biffar/ Jeanne Conklin/ James Jenkins                
    5   266  1510 Oldsmar Tap House Tri Team                          1:12:15    4    8:57    3:30    5   29:12    1:23    6   29:15         
                  Franklin Clark/ Tony Falso/ Caren Reynolds                
    6   355  1512 PERFECT STRANGERS                                   1:15:15    5   10:42    3:17    9   29:22    1:33    7   30:22         
                  Stephne Barone/ Stephanie Johnson/ JP Manterola           
    7   501  1509 Maverick, Goose & Charlie                           1:19:46    9   12:28    4:03   16   35:08    1:04    5   27:05         
                  Bill Mckay/ John Mckay/ Paula Mix                         
    8   530  1508 Maverick & The Geese                                1:20:43   12   13:27    5:19    4   29:10    1:18    9   31:31         
                  Cathy Armstrong/ Brian Armstrong/ Jamie Dalton            
    9   542  1520 Team DITEK                                          1:21:06   11   13:07    4:05   12   31:25    1:25    8   31:07         
                  Tony Cuda/ Rosa Duarte/ Wendy Ramirez                     
   10   618  1515 RaRoMo                                              1:23:36   17   17:51    4:38    1   23:16    1:12   12   36:41         
                  David Gallagher/ Maureen Gallagher/ Rolando Hernandez     
   11   658  1504 Dan D                                               1:24:52    8   12:14    5:51   13   31:50    1:20   11   33:39         
                  Jenna Hoffmann/ Michael Hoffmann/                         
   12   675  1523 The Cruisers                                        1:25:33    6   10:59    3:22    8   29:18    1:00   16   40:56         
                  Scott Hickerson/ Tamara Pothoven/ Brian Waugh             
   13   692  1501 Almost Holmes                                       1:26:06   10   12:41    3:55   11   30:16    1:55   13   37:20         
                  Timothy Holmes/ Kim Holmes/                               
   14   696  1527 Triplexities                                        1:26:12   13   13:29    3:33   17   35:58    1:13   10   32:01         
                  Kathy Cline/ Mike Cline/ Debbie Sarno                     
   15   733  1505 Frogz                                               1:27:31   14   13:46    5:08   10   29:25    0:55   14   38:18         
                  Daniel Dalton/ Jacuelyn Keen/ Steven Pothoven             
   16   871  1502 Baker Acted                                         1:33:20   16   17:04    6:17    6   29:16    1:29   15   39:17         
                  Kevin Baker/ Megan Baker/                                 
   17  1052  1511 PaGoMa                                              1:47:32   15   15:16    5:13   15   34:47    0:59   17   51:19         
                  Luis Gonzalez/ Deb Martino/ Rob Parker                    
USAT PENALTY LIST 
Alta Vista Sports cannot address penalty issues
Penalty Issues: Head USAT Referee: Karen Haynes kdhlxix@hotmail.com
No.   Rule Violation                      Time    
===== =================================== ======= 
   13 5.10a Drafting                         2:00 
   76 7.2 Placement of Equipment             2:00 
  100 7.2 Placement of Equipment             2:00 
  208 5.10a Drafting                         2:00 
  256 5.10a Drafting                         2:00 
  321 5.10f Position                         2:00 
  330 5.10f Position                         2:00 
  477 5.10a Drafting                         2:00 
  502 7.2 Placement of Equipment             2:00 
  560 5.10g Overtaken                        2:00 
  656 5.10a Drafting                         2:00 
  762 5.10f Position                         2:00 
  834 5.10f Position                         2:00 
  978 5.10a Drafting                         2:00 
  997 5.10a Drafting                         2:00 
  999 5.10d Blocking                         2:00 
DISQUALIFICATIONS
No.   Rule Violation                      Time    Swim    Tran 1  Bike    Tran 2  Run     
===== =================================== ======= ======= ======= ======= ======= ======= 
  975 3.4a Entire Course                  1:31:04    9:25    4:20                 1:17:20