Ron Jon Cocoa Beach Triathlon
Sunday, April 10, 2011          
Cocoa Beach, FL
Event Director: Batista - Batista@5kracedirector.com
Timing and Scoring: Alta Vista Sports
www.altavistasports.com
Questions: jnet@event-tech.com

   
OVERALL MALE RESULTS

    
MALE AGE GROUP:  OVERALL
PLACE O'ALL  NO.  NAME                    AGE CITY,ST             RANK  SWIM    RATE TRANS RANK  BIKE  RATE TRAN2 RANK   RUN   PACE  TIME    RULE         PEN
===== ===== ===== ======================= === =================== ==== =======  ==== ===== ====  ===== ==== ===== ===== ====== ===== ======= ============ ====
    1     1    86 Ed Donner                35 Melbourne FL           6    5:38  2.7  0:49    3   29:44 25.2  0:28    1   18:06  5:51   54:44                     
    2     2    30 Matt Braun               28 Deltona FL             9    5:54  2.5  0:44    2   29:41 25.3  0:26    3   18:16  5:54   54:59                     
    3     3   112 B.J. Graham              35 Palm Bay FL            2    5:08  2.9  0:41    1   29:39 25.3  0:31   12   19:45  6:23   55:41                     
  

 AGE-GROUP RESULTS 

    MALE AGE GROUP:  1 - 19
PLACE O'ALL  NO.  NAME                    AGE CITY,ST             RANK  SWIM    RATE TRANS RANK  BIKE  RATE TRAN2 RANK   RUN   PACE  TIME    RULE         PEN
===== ===== ===== ======================= === =================== ==== =======  ==== ===== ====  ===== ==== ===== ===== ====== ===== ======= ============ ====
    1    16   137 Jason Jones              18 Cocoa Beach FL         2    6:45  2.2  0:56    1   34:14 21.9  1:01    1   19:27  6:17 1:02:21                     
    2    22    19 Dustin Beller            19 Vero Beach FL          1    5:37  2.7  0:58    2   35:28 21.1  0:44    2   21:05  6:49 1:03:51                     

    MALE AGE GROUP:  20 - 24
PLACE O'ALL  NO.  NAME                    AGE CITY,ST             RANK  SWIM    RATE TRANS RANK  BIKE  RATE TRAN2 RANK   RUN   PACE  TIME    RULE         PEN
===== ===== ===== ======================= === =================== ==== =======  ==== ===== ====  ===== ==== ===== ===== ====== ===== ======= ============ ====
    1    41    43 Chris Cacciapaglia       21 Melbourne WA          12   11:00  1.4  2:24    2   34:27 21.8  0:23    2   19:05  6:10 1:07:17                     
    2    44   268 Tim Simpson              21 Hudson OH              3    5:41  2.6  1:39    6   37:46 19.9  0:32    5   22:09  7:09 1:07:46                     
    3    48   277 Andrew Stoutenburg       24 Riverview FL           7    8:33  1.8  1:25    1   34:25 21.8  1:34    6   22:11  7:10 1:08:06                     
    4    70   128 Paul Hoffman             22 Seminole FL            1    5:13  2.9  1:18   10   41:13 18.2  0:18    7   23:08  7:28 1:11:08                     
    5    80   279 Tyler Subasic            22 Clarks Summit FL      11   10:56  1.4  1:57    8   39:19 19.1  0:33    1   19:04  6:09 1:11:46                     
    6    84   298 Ethan Upton              22 Tampa FL               6    8:14  1.8  1:49    5   37:21 20.1  1:19    8   23:49  7:41 1:12:30                     
    7    98   335 Daniel Pacheco           24 Lake Mary FL           8    9:11  1.6  1:17   12   41:54 17.9  0:35    3   21:18  6:53 1:14:13                     
    8   102   214 Hien Nguyen              21 Altamonte Sprgs FL     5    8:01  1.9  1:55    4   36:53 20.3  1:09   10   26:27  8:32 1:14:21                     
    9   126    66 Kevin Cornwell           24 Melbourne FL           9    9:22  1.6  1:27    3   35:53 20.9  1:22   12   28:20  9:09 1:16:22                     
   10   135   106 Clayton Garland          24 Clearwater FL         10    9:52  1.5  1:40    9   40:46 18.4  0:38    9   24:14  7:49 1:17:08                     
   11   149    21 Paul Bennett             22 White Plains NY        4    6:04  2.5  1:27   11   41:43 18.0  0:46   11   27:55  9:01 1:17:53                     
   12   172   144 Brian Kendrick           23 Cape Canaveral FL     13   11:19  1.3  0:40   13   46:47 16.0  0:22    4   21:23  6:54 1:20:30                     
   13   187   286 Kamel Tejeda             23 Winter Park FL         2    5:14  2.9  0:48    7   38:42 19.4  0:44   13   36:28 11:46 1:21:55                     

    MALE AGE GROUP:  25 - 29
PLACE O'ALL  NO.  NAME                    AGE CITY,ST             RANK  SWIM    RATE TRANS RANK  BIKE  RATE TRAN2 RANK   RUN   PACE  TIME    RULE         PEN
===== ===== ===== ======================= === =================== ==== =======  ==== ===== ====  ===== ==== ===== ===== ====== ===== ======= ============ ====
    1     5   172 Colby Mack               26 Indian Harbour FL      1    5:07  2.9  0:44    3   31:37 23.7  0:29    2   19:32  6:19   57:27                     
    2     7    74 Brad Daszynski           29 Melbourne FL           2    5:49  2.6  0:40    2   31:09 24.1  0:38    1   19:28  6:17   57:42                     
    3    10   296 Adam Ullein              29 Palm Bay FL            4    6:26  2.3  1:08    1   30:26 24.6  0:47    3   19:58  6:27   58:43                     
    4    18   127 Travis Hiers             29 Melbourne FL           5    6:30  2.3  1:04    8   34:57 21.5  0:38    4   19:58  6:27 1:03:06                     
    5    20   147 Adam Knez                26 Cape Canaveral FL      3    6:16  2.4  1:11    7   34:20 21.8  0:43    5   21:09  6:50 1:03:38                     
    6    30    95 Brian Fahmie             25 San Diego CA           6    7:06  2.1  0:54    5   33:30 22.4  0:45    7   23:09  7:29 1:05:22                     
    7    31    37 Benjamin Burgher         27 Brooksville FL        11    8:01  1.9  0:55    4   32:56 22.8  0:57    6   22:57  7:24 1:05:44                     
    8    38   247 Greg Reverdiau           29 Palm Bay FL            8    7:55  1.9  0:59    6   33:48 22.2  0:34    9   23:42  7:39 1:06:57                     
    9    47   332 Joseph Joseph            26 Indian Harbor Bch F    7    7:54  1.9                                                  1:07:59                     
   10    85    72 Mike Curulewski          25 New Lenox Il FL        9    7:56  1.9  1:56   10   37:32 20.0  0:33   11   24:51  8:01 1:12:46                     
   11    97   180 Brendan Manley-Bryant    26 Melbourne FL          14   10:15  1.5  1:54    9   37:22 20.1  1:16    8   23:28  7:35 1:14:12                     
   12   124    93 Tom Ell                  25 West Islip NY         10    7:57  1.9  2:03   14   40:56 18.3  0:32   10   24:50  8:01 1:16:17                     
   13   178    46 Chi Cam                  28 Melbourne FL          16   13:12  1.1  1:20   12   38:55 19.3  1:18   13   26:14  8:28 1:20:57                     
   14   199   326 Matthew Young            27 Melbourne FL          12    9:15  1.6  2:04   11   38:33 19.5  0:36   15   33:08 10:42 1:23:34                     
   15   212   251 Pablo Rivera             29 Tampa FL              17   15:46  1.0  2:03   13   39:30 19.0  1:30   12   25:43  8:18 1:24:29                     
   16   276   220 Terrance O'Grady         25 Brandon FL            13    9:23  1.6  2:19   16   51:45 14.5  0:35   14   32:47 10:35 1:36:47                     
   17   289   154 Scott Landrigan          28 Atlanta GA                                                                             1:42:35                     
   18   292   305 Todd Walden              26 Orlando FL            15   13:04  1.1  2:28   15   49:24 15.2  1:20   16   38:15 12:21 1:44:29                     

    MALE AGE GROUP:  30 - 34
PLACE O'ALL  NO.  NAME                    AGE CITY,ST             RANK  SWIM    RATE TRANS RANK  BIKE  RATE TRAN2 RANK   RUN   PACE  TIME    RULE         PEN
===== ===== ===== ======================= === =================== ==== =======  ==== ===== ====  ===== ==== ===== ===== ====== ===== ======= ============ ====
    1     9   194 Daniel Miller            32 Cocoa Beach FL         1    6:33  2.3  0:43    1   29:59 25.0  0:22    2   20:28  6:36   58:04                     
    2    13   262 Adam Schiff              31 West Palm Beach FL     5    7:36  2.0  1:15    2   33:46 22.2  0:39    1   18:10  5:52 1:01:23                     
    3    19   229 Andres Perez             32 San Juan PR            3    7:19  2.1  0:51    3   33:50 22.2  0:27    4   21:00  6:47 1:03:24                     
    4    27   189 Ryan McMillan            30 Viera FL               4    7:32  2.0  1:01    5   34:55 21.5  0:36    3   20:37  6:39 1:04:40                     
    5    45   111 Matt Gorman              34 West Melbourne FL      2    6:42  2.2  1:00    7   35:03 21.4  0:45    6   24:20  7:51 1:07:48                     
    6    56    14 Gabriel Barfield         30 Melbourne FL           9    8:49  1.7  1:22    4   34:11 21.9  0:47    7   24:33  7:55 1:09:40                     
    7    73   120 Jesse Hall               34 Indian Harbour Bch     8    8:45  1.7  1:06    6   35:01 21.4  0:39    8   25:52  8:21 1:11:21                     
    8    77   109 Peter Gill               34 Orlando FL             7    8:22  1.8  1:57    9   37:02 20.3  1:20    5   23:07  7:28 1:11:45                     
    9    90   170 Jeff Mabry               32 Wellington FL          6    7:50  1.9  0:40    8   35:48 20.9  1:03   10   28:18  9:08 1:13:38                     
   10   131   223 Matthew Oleson           34 Brandon FL            11    9:01  1.7  1:27   12   39:16 19.1  1:08    9   26:04  8:25 1:16:55                     
   11   171   114 Travis Griggs            30 Altamonte Sprgs FL    13   10:27  1.4  1:49   10   37:35 20.0  1:40   12   28:57  9:21 1:20:26                     
   12   201   121 Ian Hardos               34 Viera FL              10    8:55  1.7  1:30   11   38:15 19.6  1:26   14   33:38 10:51 1:23:43                     
   13   210   240 Wes Quinn                31 Orlando FL            12   10:00  1.5  2:26   15   41:11 18.2  1:58   11   28:47  9:17 1:24:20                     
   14   238   316 Greg Williams            34 Brunswick GA          14   12:05  1.2  2:43   13   39:27 19.0  1:51   13   32:11 10:23 1:28:15                     
   15   270    28 Brian Bone               33 Sierra Madre CA       15   12:56  1.2  3:05   14   40:32 18.5  3:33   15   35:27 11:26 1:35:33                     

    MALE AGE GROUP:  35 - 39
PLACE O'ALL  NO.  NAME                    AGE CITY,ST             RANK  SWIM    RATE TRANS RANK  BIKE  RATE TRAN2 RANK   RUN   PACE  TIME    RULE         PEN
===== ===== ===== ======================= === =================== ==== =======  ==== ===== ====  ===== ==== ===== ===== ====== ===== ======= ============ ====
    1     8   134 Jeff Ickes               39 Winston-Salem NC       2    6:27  2.3  0:43    2   31:19 23.9  0:41    1   18:43  6:03   57:52                     
    2    11   344 Ken Rodgers              39 Rockledge FL           7    8:05  1.9  0:47    1   30:00 25.0  0:49    2   19:40  6:21   59:18                     
    3    12     9 Tony Aseere              35 Clermont FL            1    6:24  2.3  0:50    3   32:48 22.9  0:38    4   20:37  6:39 1:01:15                     
    4    28   324 Jimmie Wright            37 Rockledge FL           8    8:06  1.9  0:46    6   35:06 21.4  0:38    3   20:13  6:32 1:04:47                     
    5    35    17 Robert Beckner           35 West Melbourne FL      4    7:12  2.1  0:58    5   34:41 21.6  0:44    7   22:57  7:25 1:06:31                     
    6    53    53 Julio Castillo           37 Melbourne FL          11    9:11  1.6  1:53    4   34:31 21.7  0:49    6   22:33  7:17 1:08:55                     
    7    58   133 Gregory Ickes            35 Orlando FL             9    8:12  1.8  1:05    9   37:08 20.2  1:17    5   22:19  7:12 1:09:59                     
    8    76   126 Jason Herrman            37 Winter Springs FL      6    7:41  2.0  1:07    7   35:58 20.9  1:03    9   25:58  8:23 1:11:45                     
    9    82   250 Ron Ritter               39 Viera FL              13   10:12  1.5  1:06    8   36:27 20.6  0:37    8   24:03  7:46 1:12:22                     
   10    94   323 Keith Wood               36 Orlando FL            10    8:23  1.8  1:02   10   37:15 20.1  0:51   10   26:22  8:31 1:13:50                     
   11   193   177 Chris Mallory            37 Lake Mary FL           3    7:06  2.1  2:50   12   40:26 18.5  0:52   12   31:32 10:11 1:22:43                     
   12   244     8 Mark Arnold              35 Winter Haven FL       12    9:32  1.6  1:58   11   40:23 18.6  1:21   14   35:40 11:31 1:28:52                     
   13   257    64 Tom Cooley               37 Orlando FL            15   13:15  1.1  3:02   13   40:43 18.4  2:39   11   31:20 10:07 1:30:56                     
   14   288     3 James Adamites           37 Palm Bay FL           14   10:17  1.5  2:42   15   55:09 13.6  2:16   13   32:00 10:20 1:42:22                     
   15   296   228 Charles Parker           39 Winter Park FL         5    7:25  2.0 11:43   14   44:57 16.7  2:32   15   40:47 13:10 1:47:23                     

    MALE AGE GROUP:  40 - 44
PLACE O'ALL  NO.  NAME                    AGE CITY,ST             RANK  SWIM    RATE TRANS RANK  BIKE  RATE TRAN2 RANK   RUN   PACE  TIME    RULE         PEN
===== ===== ===== ======================= === =================== ==== =======  ==== ===== ====  ===== ==== ===== ===== ====== ===== ======= ============ ====
    1     6   266 Chris Seinkner           43 Indian Harbour Bch     1    6:08  2.4  0:53    1   30:28 24.6  0:36    1   19:30  6:18   57:33                     
    2    21   275 Albert Steiginga         44 Indialantic FL         3    6:54  2.2  0:48    2   32:53 22.8  0:47    2   22:27  7:15 1:03:47                     
    3    42   105 Alberto Garces           41 Merritt Island FL     10    7:42  1.9  0:43    8   34:13 21.9  0:37   10   24:13  7:49 1:07:26                     
    4    43   347 Jim Proctor              44 Melbourne Bch FL       8    7:35  2.0  1:15   11   34:40 21.6  1:05    4   22:55  7:24 1:07:28                     
    5    49   322 Jeff Winterich           44 Rockledge FL          18    8:50  1.7  1:38    3   33:05 22.7  0:43    8   23:57  7:44 1:08:11                     
    6    50   124 Jon Hays                 43 Melbourne Beach FL    11    7:55  1.9  1:25    5   34:02 22.0  0:59    9   24:12  7:49 1:08:32                     
    7    51    51 Charlie Carlson          41 Viera FL               9    7:36  2.0  1:33    7   34:09 22.0  0:54   12   24:30  7:54 1:08:41                     
    8    57    75 John Davis               41 Satellite Beach FL     5    7:14  2.1  1:31    9   34:30 21.7  1:15   14   25:26  8:13 1:09:55                     
    9    64    76 Tim Davis                40 Rockledge FL          16    8:30  1.8  2:31    6   34:08 22.0  1:46    7   23:39  7:38 1:10:33                     
   10    67   130 Rene Hofstetter          43 Elkton FL             14    8:26  1.8  1:10   15   36:39 20.5  1:06    6   23:26  7:34 1:10:45                     
   11    75   230 Mike Pesi                43 Melbourne FL          26    9:50  1.5  1:46    4   33:35 22.3  0:52   15   25:41  8:17 1:11:42                     
   12    79    90 Mark Earl                40 Oviedo FL              6    7:16  2.1  2:08   20   38:25 19.5  1:23    3   22:36  7:18 1:11:46                     
   13    83    26 John Blades              41 Cocoa Beach FL        23    9:21  1.6  2:18   14   36:24 20.6  1:13    5   23:11  7:29 1:12:25                     
   14    88   188 John McKenzie            44 Wakefield, Quebec Q   15    8:30  1.8  1:30   19   38:00 19.7  0:50   13   24:32  7:55 1:13:20                     
   15    91    56 Christopher Cecilione    42 Rockledge FL           2    6:51  2.2  1:32   12   34:40 21.6  1:26   24   29:17  9:27 1:13:44                     
   16   113    83 Steve Diaz               41 Melbourne FL          13    8:24  1.8  1:21   13   36:12 20.7  1:21   22   27:57  9:01 1:15:12                     
   17   115    99 Robert Farrell           43 Palm Bay FL           21    9:03  1.7  2:12   17   37:34 20.0  0:39   16   26:06  8:26 1:15:32                     
   18   122   158 Victor Lawhorn           42 Orlando FL            17    8:48  1.7  1:38   16   37:24 20.1  0:58   20   27:26  8:51 1:16:12                     
   19   128   299 Michael Vaughn           43 Oviedo FL             12    8:21  1.8  1:46   25   40:57 18.3  1:00   11   24:29  7:54 1:16:31                     
   20   136    29 Jeff Boos                41 Melbourne Beach FL    27   10:41  1.4  1:33   10   34:34 21.7  0:56   25   29:29  9:31 1:17:11                     
   21   140   225 Tom Parker               42 Merritt Island FL      4    7:06  2.1  1:40   22   39:08 19.2  1:39   23   28:03  9:03 1:17:34                     
   22   152   181 Randy Matejeck           40 Merritt Island FL     22    9:08  1.6  1:33   23   39:20 19.1  0:56   19   27:16  8:48 1:18:10                     
   23   158   231 Jeff Peyton              40 Sanford FL            19    8:58  1.7  1:40   21   38:28 19.5  1:42   21   27:53  9:00 1:18:39                     
   24   196   237 Tracy Pugh               41 Rockledge FL          31   11:53  1.3  2:13   24   40:38 18.5  1:36   17   26:43  8:37 1:23:02                     
   25   223   110 Jason Goodin             40 Sebastian FL          25    9:45  1.5  1:59   29   43:32 17.2  0:47   26   30:00  9:41 1:26:02                     
   26   232    65 Michael Cooper           40 Windermere FL         28   10:56  1.4  4:42   28   43:07 17.4  1:20   18   27:07  8:45 1:27:11                     
   27   236   173 Robert Mackenzie         41 Lake Mary FL          24    9:35  1.6  3:37   18   37:42 19.9  1:38   29   35:26 11:26 1:27:56                     
   28   249   234 William Powell           42 Cocoa Beach FL        29   11:05  1.4  2:35   26   42:08 17.8  1:25   27   32:19 10:26 1:29:30                     
   29   273   306 Chris Waterman           44 Rockledge FL           7    7:29  2.0  3:04   31   49:45 15.1  0:58   28   34:51 11:15 1:36:05                     
   30   282   300 Jesus Vazquez-Marti      40 Orlando FL            20    9:02  1.7  2:28   27   42:18 17.7  1:39   31   44:11 14:16 1:39:36                     
   31   286    40 Michael Butler           42 Cocoa Beach FL        30   11:34  1.3  3:58   30   48:40 15.4  1:00   30   35:26 11:26 1:40:36                     

    MALE AGE GROUP:  45 - 49
PLACE O'ALL  NO.  NAME                    AGE CITY,ST             RANK  SWIM    RATE TRANS RANK  BIKE  RATE TRAN2 RANK   RUN   PACE  TIME    RULE         PEN
===== ===== ===== ======================= === =================== ==== =======  ==== ===== ====  ===== ==== ===== ===== ====== ===== ======= ============ ====
    1    14   284 Alan Tanner              49 West Palm Beach FL     2    7:23  2.0  1:03    1   31:36 23.7  0:34    2   21:05  6:48 1:01:39                     
    2    17   160 Frank Ledda              45 Lutz FL                4    7:35  2.0  0:42    2   31:44 23.6  0:40    4   22:08  7:09 1:02:47                     
    3    25   164 Chris Loines             45 Merritt Island FL      9    8:43  1.7  1:04    5   33:25 22.4  0:34    1   20:46  6:42 1:04:30                     
    4    26   301 J.C. Villa               47 Tampa FL              10    8:52  1.7  1:11    3   32:29 23.1  0:51    3   21:12  6:51 1:04:32                     
    5    32   313 Mark Wheeler             49 Vero Beach FL          6    7:57  1.9  0:56    4   32:49 22.9  0:43    5   23:29  7:35 1:05:52                     
    6    63   271 Dan Smith                48 Melbourne FL           7    8:19  1.8  1:33    6   33:44 22.2  1:40   11   25:16  8:09 1:10:30                     
    7    87   259 Ron Ryan                 49 Merritt Island FL      8    8:39  1.7  1:35    8   35:24 21.2  1:17   12   26:22  8:31 1:13:15                     
    8    93   245 David Rettell            45 Ann Arbor MI           1    7:16  2.1  1:17   12   37:30 20.0  1:16   13   26:33  8:34 1:13:50                     
    9    95   157 Keith Larson             46 Viera FL              15    9:05  1.7  0:51   15   38:22 19.5  0:53    9   24:57  8:03 1:14:05                     
   10   101   233 Geoff Pletcher           48 Cocoa Beach FL         3    7:31  2.0  1:21    9   36:34 20.5  0:57   18   27:54  9:00 1:14:15                     
   11   133    69 Alexander Craig          46 Viera FL              20    9:43  1.5  1:31    7   34:42 21.6  1:58   21   29:07  9:24 1:16:59                     
   12   139   254 Hernan Rojas             46 Melbourne FL          21   10:08  1.5  1:45   10   36:53 20.3  1:06   17   27:39  8:56 1:17:29                     
   13   146    57 Vic Chaffiot             49 Rockledge FL           5    7:54  1.9  2:50   13   38:11 19.6  1:25   16   27:32  8:53 1:17:50                     
   14   147   117 Scott Guttinger          49 Palm Bay FL           17    9:28  1.6  2:06   17   40:35 18.5  1:27    8   24:18  7:51 1:17:53                     
   15   153    27 Ian Bohnen               47 Satellite Beach FL    13    8:58  1.7  3:02   20   41:19 18.2  1:02    6   23:58  7:44 1:18:17                     
   16   155   256 Richard Romans           49 Grant FL              16    9:11  1.6  1:55   11   37:19 20.1  1:23   19   28:41  9:15 1:18:26                     
   17   167   314 Jeff Whisenant           45 Satellite Beach FL    12    8:54  1.7  2:17   21   42:34 17.6  0:57   10   25:10  8:07 1:19:50                     
   18   184   320 Shawn Wilson             45 Palm Bay FL           24   11:36  1.3  2:25   22   42:35 17.6  0:43    7   24:04  7:46 1:21:20                     
   19   186   307 Douglas Webb             46 Satellite Beach FL    22   10:29  1.4  2:01   14   38:18 19.6  1:56   20   29:03  9:23 1:21:46                     
   20   200    41 Michael Byrne            46 Oviedo FL             19    9:40  1.6  2:26   19   41:08 18.2  1:07   15   27:19  8:49 1:23:37 3.41          2:00  
   21   207   238 Michael Puleo            45 Jacksonville FL       23   11:06  1.4  3:55   18   40:57 18.3  1:14   14   26:49  8:39 1:23:59                     
   22   221   215 Arnold Noorlander        46 Oviedo FL             14    9:04  1.7  2:52   16   38:27 19.5  1:33   23   33:52 10:56 1:25:47                     
   23   265   227 Paul Parker              45 Cocoa Beach FL        11    8:54  1.7  4:14   23   44:51 16.7  1:48   22   33:15 10:44 1:33:00                     
   24   305    96 Michael Falk             49 Palm Beach FL         18    9:38  1.6  7:46   24   58:04 12.9  3:13   24   38:49 12:32 1:57:29                     

    MALE AGE GROUP:  50 - 54
PLACE O'ALL  NO.  NAME                    AGE CITY,ST             RANK  SWIM    RATE TRANS RANK  BIKE  RATE TRAN2 RANK   RUN   PACE  TIME    RULE         PEN
===== ===== ===== ======================= === =================== ==== =======  ==== ===== ====  ===== ==== ===== ===== ====== ===== ======= ============ ====
    1    15   294 Glenn Tremml             51 Vero Beach FL          1    6:18  2.4  0:43    2   32:08 23.3  0:30    1   22:32  7:16 1:02:08                     
    2    29    49 Mike Canterbury          51 Stuart FL              3    6:54  2.2  0:51    1   31:55 23.5  0:53    3   24:19  7:51 1:04:50                     
    3    36    54 Ivan Castro              50 Winter Park FL         4    7:00  2.1  1:32    4   33:10 22.6  0:50    2   24:08  7:47 1:06:38                     
    4    55   270 Mike Smith               53 Malabar FL             7    7:55  1.9  1:56    3   33:02 22.7  1:03    6   25:42  8:18 1:09:37                     
    5    99    34 Bill Buonanni            51 Merritt Island FL      5    7:41  2.0  1:13    6   36:01 20.8  0:50   12   28:31  9:12 1:14:13                     
    6   105   209 Timothy Murphy           53 Melbourne Beach FL     8    8:53  1.7  2:03    8   36:11 20.7  1:51    5   25:33  8:15 1:14:29                     
    7   109   155 Jeff Lane                51 Ashland City TN        9    8:54  1.7  1:23    9   36:26 20.6  1:12    4   24:59  8:04 1:14:52 5.10d         2:00  
    8   116   119 Christopher Hain         51 Merritt Island FL      6    7:42  1.9  2:07   11   37:29 20.0  1:45    8   26:41  8:37 1:15:42                     
    9   123   213 Rob Newton               54 Ft Lauderdale FL       2    6:53  2.2  1:33   12   38:19 19.6  1:24   10   28:06  9:04 1:16:14                     
   10   127   141 Paul Keeney              52 West Melbourne FL     13    9:16  1.6  1:48    7   36:07 20.8  1:14   11   28:08  9:05 1:16:31                     
   11   162   248 Daniel Richey            53 Winter Beach FL       11    9:04  1.7  3:05   13   39:03 19.2  1:46    7   26:16  8:29 1:19:12                     
   12   173   165 Craig Lorenzini          54 Palm Bay FL           14   11:31  1.3  2:12   10   37:24 20.1  0:58   13   28:31  9:12 1:20:33                     
   13   176   107 Eric Garrett             52 Orlando FL            15   13:19  1.1  2:01    5   34:22 21.8  1:30   14   29:43  9:35 1:20:52                     
   14   247   291 Dave Tibbetts            50 Oviedo FL             10    9:03  1.7  3:10   15   49:14 15.2  1:07    9   26:47  8:39 1:29:19                     
   15   266    31 Kevin Brown              52 Newberry FL           12    9:15  1.6  2:00   14   41:09 18.2  2:18   15   38:59 12:35 1:33:39                     

    MALE AGE GROUP:  55 - 59
PLACE O'ALL  NO.  NAME                    AGE CITY,ST             RANK  SWIM    RATE TRANS RANK  BIKE  RATE TRAN2 RANK   RUN   PACE  TIME    RULE         PEN
===== ===== ===== ======================= === =================== ==== =======  ==== ===== ====  ===== ==== ===== ===== ====== ===== ======= ============ ====
    1    24   136 Hywel Jones              56 Cocoa Beach FL         1    7:08  2.1  1:13    1   33:32 22.4  0:50    1   21:35  6:58 1:04:16                     
    2    52   339 Ken Miller               59 Altamonte Spgs FL      3    7:46  1.9  1:16    5   36:30 20.5  1:00    2   22:21  7:13 1:08:52                     
    3    68   129 Tom Hoffman              59 Melbourne Beach FL     2    7:14  2.1  1:13    2   33:32 22.4  0:50    8   28:01  9:03 1:10:48                     
    4    78    22 Jerry Bird               57 Rockledge FL           5    8:30  1.8  1:42    6   37:22 20.1  0:38    3   23:35  7:37 1:11:45                     
    5   108    20 David Benedetti          55 Sarasota FL            4    8:03  1.9  1:17    3   36:22 20.6  1:58    7   27:12  8:47 1:14:50                     
    6   118   166 Steven Lovett            57 Orlando FL             7    9:36  1.6  1:59    8   38:51 19.3  1:50    4   23:36  7:37 1:15:50                     
    7   134   260 Greg Sackett             55 Winter Springs FL     12   12:29  1.2  2:23    4   36:29 20.6  1:39    5   24:07  7:47 1:17:05                     
    8   138   184 Peter Mazzone            55 West Melbourne FL      6    8:49  1.7  1:42    7   38:26 19.5  1:16    6   25:03  8:05 1:17:14 5.10a         2:00  
    9   169   179 James Mankowski          58 Indian Harbor Bch.     8    9:54  1.5  1:46   10   39:34 19.0  0:40    9   28:24  9:10 1:20:15                     
   10   241   302 Daniel Wadler            59 Indialantic FL         9   10:49  1.4  2:00    9   39:26 19.0  1:01   10   35:24 11:26 1:28:38                     
   11   271   153 William Lamb             58 Silver Springs FL     11   11:40  1.3  3:30   11   42:58 17.5  1:42   11   35:53 11:35 1:35:42                     
   12   303   104 Keith Gallagher          58 Melbourne FL          10   11:02  1.4  2:55   13   55:29 13.5  1:27   12   45:23 14:39 1:56:14                     
   13     0   219 Terry Ogrady             55 Valrico FL            13   16:54  0.9  3:55   12   52:09 14.4  1:38                                                

    MALE AGE GROUP:  60 - 64
PLACE O'ALL  NO.  NAME                    AGE CITY,ST             RANK  SWIM    RATE TRANS RANK  BIKE  RATE TRAN2 RANK   RUN   PACE  TIME    RULE         PEN
===== ===== ===== ======================= === =================== ==== =======  ==== ===== ====  ===== ==== ===== ===== ====== ===== ======= ============ ====
    1    62    87 Rob Downey               61 Melbourne Village F    4    9:19  1.6  0:49    1   34:49 21.5  1:00    1   24:34  7:56 1:10:30                     
    2   104   192 Chris Miller             62 Satellite Beach FL     3    9:04  1.7  0:49    2   35:12 21.3  1:04    3   28:19  9:09 1:14:26                     
    3   130   311 Robert Welo              60 Cocoa Beach FL         2    8:20  1.8  2:33    3   38:10 19.7  1:23    2   26:19  8:30 1:16:43                     
    4   174   122 John Hardos              61 Rockledge FL           5    9:20  1.6  1:24    5   39:36 18.9  1:29    4   28:54  9:20 1:20:39                     
    5   228   273 Richard Sprawls          62 Merritt Island FL      1    7:35  2.0  2:03    4   38:44 19.4  1:32    5   37:02 11:57 1:26:55                     
    6   275   203 Jim Morris               61 Bethune SC             6   10:02  1.5  2:50    7   44:52 16.7  1:15    6   37:40 12:10 1:36:38                     
    7   295   113 Curt Griggs              61 Noblesville IN         7   10:27  1.4  2:34    6   43:37 17.2  1:33    7   47:50 15:26 1:45:58                     

    MALE AGE GROUP:  65 - 69
PLACE O'ALL  NO.  NAME                    AGE CITY,ST             RANK  SWIM    RATE TRANS RANK  BIKE  RATE TRAN2 RANK   RUN   PACE  TIME    RULE         PEN
===== ===== ===== ======================= === =================== ==== =======  ==== ===== ====  ===== ==== ===== ===== ====== ===== ======= ============ ====
    1   156    85 Edward Dinnany           65 Bellows Falls FL       1    9:59  1.5  2:25    1   38:44 19.4  1:13    1   26:09  8:27 1:18:29                     

    MALE AGE GROUP:  70 - 74
PLACE O'ALL  NO.  NAME                    AGE CITY,ST             RANK  SWIM    RATE TRANS RANK  BIKE  RATE TRAN2 RANK   RUN   PACE  TIME    RULE         PEN
===== ===== ===== ======================= === =================== ==== =======  ==== ===== ====  ===== ==== ===== ===== ====== ===== ======= ============ ====
    1   272   267 John Sharp               70 Clermont FL            1   12:44  1.2  3:12    1   40:57 18.3  1:08    1   38:01 12:16 1:35:59                     





   OVERALL FEMALE RESULTS

    FEMALE AGE GROUP:  OVERALL
PLACE O'ALL  NO.  NAME                    AGE CITY,ST             RANK  SWIM    RATE TRANS RANK  BIKE  RATE TRAN2 RANK   RUN   PACE  TIME    RULE         PEN
===== ===== ===== ======================= === =================== ==== =======  ==== ===== ====  ===== ==== ===== ===== ====== ===== ======= ============ ====
    1    23    32 Nicole Brown             35 Winter Park FL        14    7:29  2.0  1:11    2   33:21 22.5  0:32    2   21:27  6:55 1:03:58                     
    2    33   293 Teresa Tinsley           51 Apopka FL              5    6:42  2.2  0:52    1   32:24 23.1  0:57   13   25:13  8:08 1:06:07                     
    3    34   159 Erica Lazarus            32 Jupiter FL            28    8:19  1.8  1:07   13   36:00 20.8  0:59    1   19:52  6:25 1:06:16                     

    FEMALE AGE GROUP:  1 - 19
PLACE O'ALL  NO.  NAME                    AGE CITY,ST             RANK  SWIM    RATE TRANS RANK  BIKE  RATE TRAN2 RANK   RUN   PACE  TIME    RULE         PEN
===== ===== ===== ======================= === =================== ==== =======  ==== ===== ====  ===== ==== ===== ===== ====== ===== ======= ============ ====
    1   142     5 Grace Alexander          19 Atlanta GA             1    6:01  2.5  1:12    1   42:14 17.8  0:57    3   27:23  8:50 1:17:45                     
    2   165    48 Emily Canney             19 Jupiter FL             2    6:41  2.2  1:55    3   44:12 17.0  0:35    1   24:05  7:47 1:19:27 5.10a         2:00  
    3   188   163 Drew Liffrig             16 Merritt Island FL      3    6:42  2.2  1:56    2   42:36 17.6  1:04    4   29:45  9:36 1:22:01                     
    4   189   297 Zoe Underill             17 Merritt Island FL      4    6:45  2.2  1:27    4   45:28 16.5  1:01    2   27:21  8:50 1:22:01                     
    5   301    98 Mikaela Falk             18 Palm Beach FL          5   10:52  1.4  3:34    5   58:03 12.9  3:12    5   38:49 12:32 1:54:28                     

    FEMALE AGE GROUP:  20 - 24
PLACE O'ALL  NO.  NAME                    AGE CITY,ST             RANK  SWIM    RATE TRANS RANK  BIKE  RATE TRAN2 RANK   RUN   PACE  TIME    RULE         PEN
===== ===== ===== ======================= === =================== ==== =======  ==== ===== ====  ===== ==== ===== ===== ====== ===== ======= ============ ====
    1    71    23 Stephanie Bird           21 Rockledge FL           2    8:30  1.8  1:44    1   37:37 19.9  0:28    2   22:57  7:24 1:11:13                     
    2   194    42 Victoria Cabrera         20 Orlando FL             5   14:59  1.0  1:15    3   44:21 16.9  0:44    1   21:29  6:56 1:22:46                     
    3   206   312 Juliana Wheatley         20 Orlando FL             1    6:44  2.2  1:53    2   44:15 16.9  0:50    3   28:19  9:09 1:23:59 5.10a         2:00  
    4   245    68 Ashley Craddock          21 Orlando FL             4   11:44  1.3  2:59    4   44:35 16.8  0:54    4   28:45  9:17 1:28:55                     
    5   274   241 Kelly Raffety            23 Orlando FL             3   10:11  1.5  2:55    5   51:14 14.6  0:58    5   30:55  9:59 1:36:12                     

    FEMALE AGE GROUP:  25 - 29
PLACE O'ALL  NO.  NAME                    AGE CITY,ST             RANK  SWIM    RATE TRANS RANK  BIKE  RATE TRAN2 RANK   RUN   PACE  TIME    RULE         PEN
===== ===== ===== ======================= === =================== ==== =======  ==== ===== ====  ===== ==== ===== ===== ====== ===== ======= ============ ====
    1    54   162 Jennifer Lepper          28 Melbourne FL           2    7:09  2.1  1:07    1   34:30 21.7  0:48    2   25:26  8:13 1:08:57                     
    2    92    84 Kristin Diederich        29 Melbourne FL           6    8:42  1.7  1:38    4   38:10 19.7  0:32    1   24:49  8:01 1:13:49                     
    3   100   167 Jill Lovrin              27 Melbourne FL           3    7:58  1.9  1:17    3   37:54 19.8  0:25    4   26:41  8:37 1:14:14                     
    4   111     4 Carmen Adams             25 Conway SC              1    6:27  2.3  1:38    5   38:50 19.3  0:49    5   27:16  8:48 1:14:58                     
    5   119    71 Maggie Crotty            27 Jacksonville FL        4    8:01  1.9  1:10    2   36:46 20.4  0:57    7   29:00  9:21 1:15:52                     
    6   192   263 Jessica Schwening        27 Orlando FL             9   11:12  1.3  2:07    6   41:33 18.1  1:09    3   26:38  8:36 1:22:38                     
    7   253    44 Jamie Caceres            25 Cocoa Beach FL         5    8:35  1.7  3:27    9   49:41 15.1  1:00    6   27:42  8:56 1:30:22                     
    8   259   222 Kacy Oleson              26 Brandon FL             7    9:42  1.5  2:04    7   47:28 15.8  0:40    8   31:09 10:03 1:31:01                     
    9   278   285 Lisa Taylor              27 Stone Mountain GA      8   10:54  1.4  3:53    8   49:12 15.2  1:10    9   33:30 10:49 1:38:36                     
   10   302   178 Mystic Maness            28 Atlanta GA            10   12:48  1.2  1:50   10   56:49 13.2  1:14   10   43:05 13:54 1:55:45                     

    FEMALE AGE GROUP:  30 - 34
PLACE O'ALL  NO.  NAME                    AGE CITY,ST             RANK  SWIM    RATE TRANS RANK  BIKE  RATE TRAN2 RANK   RUN   PACE  TIME    RULE         PEN
===== ===== ===== ======================= === =================== ==== =======  ==== ===== ====  ===== ==== ===== ===== ====== ===== ======= ============ ====
    1   106   212 Emily Nelson             31 Melbourne Beach FL     6    9:46  1.5  1:14    1   39:05 19.2  0:36    1   24:02  7:45 1:14:40                     
    2   129   116 Jamie Guth               31 Satellite Beach FL     2    6:52  2.2  2:38    3   39:41 18.9  0:38    3   26:51  8:40 1:16:37                     
    3   145   319 Olivia Wilson            33 Windermere FL          1    6:30  2.3  2:24    2   39:09 19.2  0:39    5   29:09  9:24 1:17:49                     
    4   151   315 Renee Wilder             34 Enterprise FL          3    8:14  1.8  1:21    4   40:49 18.4  1:35    2   26:04  8:25 1:18:01                     
    5   219   328 Sarah Zimmerman          32 Indian Harbour Bch     5    9:32  1.6  2:33    5   43:28 17.3  1:05    4   29:08  9:24 1:25:42                     
    6   235    11 Julie Ball               34 Lakeland FL            8   10:50  1.4  2:29    6   43:31 17.2  0:50    7   30:08  9:44 1:27:46                     
    7   250   269 Kimberly Siwiec          31 Cocoa Beach FL         4    8:49  1.7  2:02    9   48:29 15.5  0:38    6   29:40  9:35 1:29:36                     
    8   258   171 Mahkameh Mabry           32 Wellington FL          7   10:45  1.4  2:22    7   45:01 16.7  2:00    8   30:53  9:58 1:30:59                     
    9   280    60 Amber Christiansen       34 Ocoee FL               9   12:25  1.2  2:42    8   46:49 16.0  0:54    9   36:19 11:43 1:39:07                     

    FEMALE AGE GROUP:  35 - 39
PLACE O'ALL  NO.  NAME                    AGE CITY,ST             RANK  SWIM    RATE TRANS RANK  BIKE  RATE TRAN2 RANK   RUN   PACE  TIME    RULE         PEN
===== ===== ===== ======================= === =================== ==== =======  ==== ===== ====  ===== ==== ===== ===== ====== ===== ======= ============ ====
    1    86   151 Julie Kress              38 Orlando FL             1    7:10  2.1  1:20    2   37:41 19.9  1:07    1   25:34  8:15 1:12:50                     
    2   141    67 Leslie Cowan             36 Fl FL                  2    8:07  1.8  2:38    5   38:31 19.5  1:34    2   26:50  8:40 1:17:39                     
    3   159   242 Sandy Rappel             36 Satellite Beach FL     9    9:47  1.5  1:15    3   37:46 19.9  0:43    4   29:27  9:30 1:18:56                     
    4   166    33 Faith Buhler             39 Winter Park FL         5    9:11  1.6  1:40    1   36:33 20.5  1:57    6   30:19  9:47 1:19:39                     
    5   181    63 Diane Coffin             35 Charlotte FL           3    8:37  1.7  1:42    7   39:57 18.8  1:26    3   29:23  9:29 1:21:03                     
    6   216   252 Shannon Rizza            39 Merritt Island FL     10   10:21  1.4  2:10    6   38:40 19.4  1:47    8   32:28 10:29 1:25:25                     
    7   222   140 Vanessa Kee              38 Longwood FL            7    9:32  1.6  2:08    8   41:48 17.9  1:40    7   30:56  9:59 1:26:01                     
    8   226   191 Julie Milanovich         37 Longwood FL            6    9:16  1.6  1:58    9   44:27 16.9  1:27    5   29:38  9:34 1:26:44                     
    9   248   232 Brook Pifer              35 Winter Park FL         8    9:46  1.5  1:33    4   38:06 19.7  1:07   11   38:53 12:33 1:29:23                     
   10   267   274 Rebecca Stacey           39 Lakeland FL            4    8:40  1.7  2:00   10   45:18 16.6  0:55   10   37:26 12:05 1:34:17                     
   11   290   226 Amy Parker               39 Merritt Island FL     11   11:17  1.3  3:19   11   46:29 16.1  2:31   12   40:52 13:11 1:44:25                     
   12   300   235 Laura Powers             37 Orlando FL            12   11:22  1.3  3:53   12   59:56 12.5  1:23    9   36:46 11:52 1:53:18                     

    FEMALE AGE GROUP:  40 - 44
PLACE O'ALL  NO.  NAME                    AGE CITY,ST             RANK  SWIM    RATE TRANS RANK  BIKE  RATE TRAN2 RANK   RUN   PACE  TIME    RULE         PEN
===== ===== ===== ======================= === =================== ==== =======  ==== ===== ====  ===== ==== ===== ===== ====== ===== ======= ============ ====
    1    72   288 Nicole Therrien          42 Melbourne FL           7    9:43  1.5  1:28    1   33:43 22.2  0:53    1   25:29  8:14 1:11:14                     
    2   103   199 Becky Moody              41 Melbourne Beach FL     9    9:54  1.5  1:10    3   35:26 21.2  1:02    5   26:54  8:41 1:14:24                     
    3   120   257 Allison Ross             44 Elkton FL              6    9:25  1.6  1:37    5   37:49 19.8  0:51    3   26:13  8:28 1:15:53                     
    4   137    39 Betsy Butler             43 Cape Canaveral FL     10    9:55  1.5  1:15    9   39:06 19.2  1:18    2   25:41  8:17 1:17:13                     
    5   157   135 Susan Jenkins            41 West Palm Beach FL     4    8:35  1.7  1:29    4   36:51 20.4  1:48    9   29:51  9:38 1:18:31                     
    6   160     7 Kimberlee Armstrong      42 Palm Bay FL           16   10:55  1.4  1:32    2   34:14 21.9  1:15   11   31:03 10:01 1:18:57                     
    7   168   337 Sarah Manierre           41 FL                    15   10:34  1.4  1:37    6   38:23 19.5  0:53    7   28:28  9:11 1:19:53                     
    8   170   190 Terese Meegan            41 Melbourne FL          17   11:10  1.3  2:25    7   38:28 19.5  1:45    4   26:36  8:35 1:20:22                     
    9   179   246 Shelly Rettell           42 Ann Arbor MI           1    7:42  1.9  1:47   10   40:17 18.6  1:20   10   29:54  9:39 1:20:59                     
   10   191    58 Pati Chaffiot            42 Rockledge FL          12   10:09  1.5  2:14   11   40:53 18.3  2:07    6   27:00  8:43 1:22:21                     
   11   218   186 Nicole McDill            41 Winter Park FL         8    9:51  1.5  2:07    8   38:34 19.4  1:18   14   33:50 10:55 1:25:39                     
   12   234   182 Sara Matthis             42 Grassy Key FL          2    8:11  1.8  2:16   13   42:32 17.6  0:42   13   33:47 10:54 1:27:26                     
   13   240    73 Maria Czyzewski          41 Windermere FL         11    9:57  1.5  2:21   16   45:52 16.4  1:17    8   29:04  9:23 1:28:29                     
   14   246   118 Stacey Hagedorn          43 Lusby MD              14   10:27  1.4  1:29   12   41:03 18.3  1:05   15   35:04 11:19 1:29:06                     
   15   254   206 Suzanne Mullins          42 Winter Park FL         3    8:28  1.8  1:23   14   43:38 17.2  1:19   17   35:50 11:34 1:30:35                     
   16   255   210 Mona Murray              40 Alpharetta FL          5    8:44  1.7  2:22   15   45:17 16.6  2:02   12   32:29 10:29 1:30:52                     
   17   277   265 Kelly Seab-Tetrick       40 Cocoa Beach FL        13   10:13  1.5  3:19   17   47:36 15.8  1:22   16   35:36 11:29 1:38:04                     

    FEMALE AGE GROUP:  45 - 49
PLACE O'ALL  NO.  NAME                    AGE CITY,ST             RANK  SWIM    RATE TRANS RANK  BIKE  RATE TRAN2 RANK   RUN   PACE  TIME    RULE         PEN
===== ===== ===== ======================= === =================== ==== =======  ==== ===== ====  ===== ==== ===== ===== ====== ===== ======= ============ ====
    1    40   102 Cathy Friedel            48 Satellite Beach FL     1    7:42  1.9  1:06    1   35:56 20.9  0:42    1   21:45  7:01 1:07:08                     
    2   125   236 Angie Preston            45 Merritt Island FL      2    8:03  1.9  1:16    6   41:42 18.0  1:00    2   24:20  7:51 1:16:18                     
    3   180   218 Anne Oconnor-Smith       46 Malabar FL             5   10:27  1.4  3:42    2   39:38 18.9  1:51    3   25:26  8:12 1:21:02                     
    4   215   264 Carol Scott              48 Merritt Island FL      4    9:41  1.5  1:28    3   40:24 18.6  1:33    5   32:01 10:20 1:25:05                     
    5   231   100 Carolyn Fast             45 Satellite Beach FL     7   11:45  1.3  2:23    4   41:04 18.3  1:35    4   30:25  9:49 1:27:10                     
    6   237    45 Gillian Callaghan        48 Wellesley MA           3    9:07  1.6  2:13    5   41:38 18.0  1:18    6   34:00 10:59 1:28:15                     
    7   281   224 Alma Ortiz               46 Deltona FL             6   11:33  1.3  2:58    7   44:59 16.7  2:00    8   37:40 12:09 1:39:09                     
    8   284   202 Tonya Morgan             45 Cocoa Beach FL         8   12:44  1.2  2:50    8   47:40 15.7  1:26    7   35:28 11:27 1:40:06                     

    FEMALE AGE GROUP:  50 - 54
PLACE O'ALL  NO.  NAME                    AGE CITY,ST             RANK  SWIM    RATE TRANS RANK  BIKE  RATE TRAN2 RANK   RUN   PACE  TIME    RULE         PEN
===== ===== ===== ======================= === =================== ==== =======  ==== ===== ====  ===== ==== ===== ===== ====== ===== ======= ============ ====
    1    59   261 Lisa Saturday            51 Palm Bay FL            2    8:04  1.9  1:28    3   35:48 20.9  1:06    3   23:43  7:39 1:10:07                     
    2    61    35 Nancy Buonanni           50 Merritt Island FL     10    9:40  1.6  0:58    4   35:49 20.9  0:44    2   23:19  7:31 1:10:28                     
    3    69   201 Robin Moran              54 Indialantic FL        12    9:46  1.5  1:24    1   35:34 21.1  1:03    1   23:09  7:28 1:10:53                     
    4    96   318 Mary Wills               52 Cape Canaveral FL      5    9:06  1.6  1:12    2   35:48 20.9  0:50    4   27:11  8:47 1:14:06                     
    5   148   317 Robin Williams           50 Merritt Island FL      6    9:10  1.6  1:33    6   38:04 19.7  1:05    7   28:03  9:03 1:17:53                     
    6   150    92 Sara Egglefield          53 Nokomis FL             8    9:16  1.6  1:03    5   37:39 19.9  1:52    8   28:11  9:06 1:18:00                     
    7   154    47 Denise Canina            51 Indian Harbour Bch     4    8:51  1.7  1:23    7   39:19 19.1  1:20    5   27:31  8:53 1:18:21                     
    8   161   152 Cheryl Laidlaw           51 Newport Beach CA       3    8:37  1.7  1:53    9   40:02 18.7  1:00    6   27:41  8:56 1:19:11                     
    9   182   343 Debbie Rescott           53 Merritt Island FL      7    9:13  1.6  1:49    8   39:55 18.8  1:30    9   28:38  9:15 1:21:04                     
   10   214   149 Beth Kramer              54 Merritt Island FL      1    7:40  2.0  1:41   10   41:02 18.3  1:11   11   33:14 10:44 1:24:47                     
   11   242   253 C. Frances Rodgers       51 Apopka FL             11    9:44  1.5  2:16   11   42:57 17.5  1:52   10   32:01 10:20 1:28:48                     
   12   287   156 Andrea Lane              52 Ashland City TN        9    9:34  1.6  2:24   12   49:24 15.2  1:39   12   38:50 12:32 1:41:49                     

    FEMALE AGE GROUP:  55 - 59
PLACE O'ALL  NO.  NAME                    AGE CITY,ST             RANK  SWIM    RATE TRANS RANK  BIKE  RATE TRAN2 RANK   RUN   PACE  TIME    RULE         PEN
===== ===== ===== ======================= === =================== ==== =======  ==== ===== ====  ===== ==== ===== ===== ====== ===== ======= ============ ====
    1   107    24 Kathy Black              56 Winter Park FL         1    8:13  1.8  1:13    1   34:40 21.6  1:24    1   29:16  9:27 1:14:44                     
    2   203   333 Susan Goodman            57 Indiatlantic FL        2    8:44  1.7  1:55    2   38:09 19.7  0:56    2   34:02 10:59 1:23:44                     

    FEMALE AGE GROUP:  60 - 64
PLACE O'ALL  NO.  NAME                    AGE CITY,ST             RANK  SWIM    RATE TRANS RANK  BIKE  RATE TRAN2 RANK   RUN   PACE  TIME    RULE         PEN
===== ===== ===== ======================= === =================== ==== =======  ==== ===== ====  ===== ==== ===== ===== ====== ===== ======= ============ ====
    1   204   340 Cathy Styles             63 Altamonte Spgs FL      1    9:14  1.6  1:50    1   38:01 19.7  1:31    1   33:12 10:43 1:23:47                     

    FEMALE AGE GROUP:  65 - 69
PLACE O'ALL  NO.  NAME                    AGE CITY,ST             RANK  SWIM    RATE TRANS RANK  BIKE  RATE TRAN2 RANK   RUN   PACE  TIME    RULE         PEN
===== ===== ===== ======================= === =================== ==== =======  ==== ===== ====  ===== ==== ===== ===== ====== ===== ======= ============ ====
    1   190   289 Janet Thompson           66 Tampa FL               1    7:45  1.9  2:17    1   38:40 19.4  1:53    1   31:33 10:11 1:22:06                     

    FEMALE AGE GROUP:  70 - 74
PLACE O'ALL  NO.  NAME                    AGE CITY,ST             RANK  SWIM    RATE TRANS RANK  BIKE  RATE TRAN2 RANK   RUN   PACE  TIME    RULE         PEN
===== ===== ===== ======================= === =================== ==== =======  ==== ===== ====  ===== ==== ===== ===== ====== ===== ======= ============ ====
    1   297   200 Willy Moolenaar          70 Indialantic FL         1   15:25  1.0  2:10    1   52:55 14.2  1:07    1   35:50 11:34 1:47:26                     

    FEMALE AGE GROUP:  75 - 79
PLACE O'ALL  NO.  NAME                    AGE CITY,ST             RANK  SWIM    RATE TRANS RANK  BIKE  RATE TRAN2 RANK   RUN   PACE  TIME    RULE         PEN
===== ===== ===== ======================= === =================== ==== =======  ==== ===== ====  ===== ==== ===== ===== ====== ===== ======= ============ ====

    FEMALE AGE GROUP:  80 - 84
PLACE O'ALL  NO.  NAME                    AGE CITY,ST             RANK  SWIM    RATE TRANS RANK  BIKE  RATE TRAN2 RANK   RUN   PACE  TIME    RULE         PEN
===== ===== ===== ======================= === =================== ==== =======  ==== ===== ====  ===== ==== ===== ===== ====== ===== ======= ============ ====

    FEMALE AGE GROUP:  85 - 98
PLACE O'ALL  NO.  NAME                    AGE CITY,ST             RANK  SWIM    RATE TRANS RANK  BIKE  RATE TRAN2 RANK   RUN   PACE  TIME    RULE         PEN
===== ===== ===== ======================= === =================== ==== =======  ==== ===== ====  ===== ==== ===== ===== ====== ===== ======= ============ ====

   CLYDESDALE RESULTS


   CLYDESDALE
PLACE O'ALL  NO.  NAME                    AGE CITY,ST             RANK  SWIM    RATE TRANS RANK  BIKE  RATE TRAN2 RANK   RUN   PACE  TIME    RULE         PEN
===== ===== ===== ======================= === =================== ==== =======  ==== ===== ====  ===== ==== ===== ===== ====== ===== ======= ============ ====
    1    37   195 Jeffrey Miller           32 Titusville       FL    2    7:08  2.1  0:51    1   31:56 23.5  0:51    7   26:02  8:24 1:06:46                     
    2    39   103 Stephen Gaddis           41 Port Orange      FL    7    7:30  2.0  0:55    5   34:41 21.6  0:58    2   23:03  7:26 1:07:05                     
    3    46    55 Bryan Cates              35 Melbourne Beach  FL    4    7:19  2.1  1:18    6   35:23 21.2  1:02    1   22:51  7:23 1:07:50                     
    4    60   221 Ryan O'Leary             40 Palm Bay         FL   13    8:06  1.9  1:43    3   34:20 21.8  0:51    5   25:25  8:12 1:10:23                     
    5    66   278 Michael Stuker           37 Viera            FL    8    7:36  2.0  2:29    2   34:05 22.0  1:34    3   25:01  8:04 1:10:44                     
    6    81   255 Ryan Rollon              27 Jupiter          FL   14    8:09  1.8  1:31    7   35:54 20.9  1:12    4   25:22  8:11 1:12:07                     
    7   110   282 Richard Tankersley       49 Melbourne        FL    5    7:21  2.0  2:11    9   36:18 20.7  1:23    8   27:44  8:57 1:14:55                     
    8   112    79 Henry Delbridge          29 Melbourne        FL    9    7:44  1.9  1:01   12   37:15 20.1  1:07    6   26:02  8:24 1:15:07 5.10f         2:00  
    9   114   325 Bryan Yoho               57 Oldsmar          FL   17    9:06  1.6  1:34    4   34:39 21.6  1:14   10   28:45  9:17 1:15:16                     
   10   117    25 Bill Black               56 Winter Park      FL   11    7:51  1.9  1:26   11   36:54 20.3  1:41    9   27:59  9:02 1:15:49                     
   11   143    94 James Ennis              31 Palm Bay         FL    1    6:38  2.3  2:27   10   36:34 20.5  1:31   16   30:39  9:54 1:17:48                     
   12   144   125 Jeff Hedrick             50 Viera            FL   16    9:00  1.7  1:22   14   37:24 20.1  0:51   14   29:13  9:26 1:17:49                     
   13   164   198 Allen Montijo            31 Winter Park      FL   12    7:57  1.9  2:12   16   38:30 19.5  1:34   13   29:10  9:25 1:19:22                     
   14   175    15 Albert Barron            37 Orlando          FL   25   10:19  1.5  1:28    8   36:05 20.8  1:22   17   31:36 10:12 1:20:48                     
   15   185   310 Chris Weber              45 Melbourne        FL   19    9:15  1.6  2:24   13   37:19 20.1  0:50   18   31:46 10:15 1:21:32                     
   16   195   108 Daryl Gilbert            56 Viera            FL   21    9:38  1.6  1:28   21   41:13 18.2  1:35   12   29:08  9:24 1:23:01                     
   17   198    38 Chad Burlingame          37 Orlando          FL   10    7:47  1.9  3:32   19   40:34 18.5  2:49   11   28:50  9:18 1:23:30                     
   18   211   161 Jonathan Lee             29 Oldsmar          FL   26   11:10  1.3  2:05   15   37:51 19.8  0:56   19   32:23 10:27 1:24:22                     
   19   213    80 Cory Delbridge           24 Merritt Island   FL   23    9:57  1.5  1:35   17   39:00 19.2  1:05   20   33:09 10:42 1:24:44                     
   20   217   150 Jonathan Krauser         36 Indialantic      FL   18    9:08  1.6  1:43   23   43:09 17.4  1:12   15   30:25  9:49 1:25:34                     
   21   233   207 Eric Munsterman          53 Cocoa Beach      FL    6    7:23  2.0  2:04   18   39:04 19.2  1:50   21   36:58 11:56 1:27:17                     
   22   243   309 Ryan Weber               28 Melbourne        FL    3    7:14  2.1  2:34   20   40:37 18.5  0:47   22   37:42 12:10 1:28:51                     
   23   252   336 Kris Burchfield          40 Viera            FL                                                                    1:30:16                     
   24   264    52 Mark Carstens            43 Merritt Island   FL   24   10:06  1.5  1:18   22   41:24 18.1  2:11   23   37:49 12:12 1:32:46                     
   25   279   131 Mike Holt                 0 Merritt Island   FL   22    9:45  1.5  1:43   25   47:56 15.6  1:10   24   38:24 12:24 1:38:56                     
   26     0    91 Matt Eggert              34 Maitland         FL   20    9:17  1.6  2:23   24   44:07 17.0                                                      
   27     0   346 Dusty Delbridge          26 Merritt Island   FL   15    8:51  1.7  1:55                                                                        
   28     0   146 Robert Key               59 Cocoa Beach      FL   27   13:01  1.2                                                                              
   ATHENA
PLACE O'ALL  NO.  NAME                    AGE CITY,ST             RANK  SWIM    RATE TRANS RANK  BIKE  RATE TRAN2 RANK   RUN   PACE  TIME    RULE         PEN
===== ===== ===== ======================= === =================== ==== =======  ==== ===== ====  ===== ==== ===== ===== ====== ===== ======= ============ ====
    1   163   197 Brittney Montijo         29 Winter Park      FL    1    8:28  1.8  1:57    1   39:45 18.9  1:06    1   28:01  9:03 1:19:15                     
    2   251   303 Joy Wagner               50 Merritt Island   FL    2    8:45  1.7  2:29    2   44:01 17.0  0:51    2   33:33 10:50 1:29:37                     
    3   291    59 Cathy Chapman            49 Melbourne        FL    5   11:51  1.3  2:16    3   45:33 16.5  1:33    5   43:14 13:57 1:44:26                     
    4   294   123 Lise Hataway             41 Winter Park      FL    4   11:11  1.3  2:09    6   53:52 13.9  2:12    3   36:29 11:46 1:45:52                     
    5   298   145 Kristen Key              26 Cocoa Beach      FL    3    9:11  1.6  5:29    5   53:31 14.0  1:15    4   38:48 12:31 1:48:12                     
    6     0   345 Susan Webb               45 Satellite Beach  FL    6   14:00  1.1  3:19    4   50:32 14.8  1:49                                                
   FATTIRE FEMALE
PLACE O'ALL  NO.  NAME                    AGE CITY,ST             RANK  SWIM    RATE TRANS RANK  BIKE  RATE TRAN2 RANK   RUN   PACE  TIME    RULE         PEN
===== ===== ===== ======================= === =================== ==== =======  ==== ===== ====  ===== ==== ===== ===== ====== ===== ======= ============ ====
    1   183   276 Kristen Stone            31 Merritt Island   FL    1    7:00  2.1  2:22    2   45:15 16.6  1:08    1   25:27  8:13 1:21:10                     
    2   208    88 Caroline Driscoll        40 Orlando          FL    2    8:55  1.7  1:39    1   42:38 17.6  0:46    4   30:19  9:47 1:24:16                     
    3   263   243 Julie Renfroe            42 San Francisco    CA    3   10:12  1.5  1:43    3   49:26 15.2  0:51    3   29:34  9:33 1:31:43                     
    4   268    12 Angie Barber             38 Winter Garden    FL    5   11:33  1.3  2:07    5   50:58 14.7  0:58    2   28:48  9:18 1:34:23                     
    5   283    61 Jennifer Clark           42 Palm Bay         FL    4   10:55  1.4  3:03    4   50:26 14.9  1:23    5   34:15 11:03 1:40:01                     
    6   299   196 Stephanie Mondor         39 Palm Bay         FL    6   14:47  1.0  1:37    6 1:02:39 12.0          6 1:34:07 30:22 1:53:14                     
   FATTIRE MALE
PLACE O'ALL  NO.  NAME                    AGE CITY,ST             RANK  SWIM    RATE TRANS RANK  BIKE  RATE TRAN2 RANK   RUN   PACE  TIME    RULE         PEN
===== ===== ===== ======================= === =================== ==== =======  ==== ===== ====  ===== ==== ===== ===== ====== ===== ======= ============ ====
    1    74   174 Matt Mahoney             56 Melbourne        FL    3    9:31  1.6  0:56    1   38:45 19.4  0:31    1   21:40  7:00 1:11:21                     
    2   220    62 Michael Clark            47 Palm Bay         FL    4    9:45  1.5  3:14    2   43:29 17.2  0:53    3   28:24  9:10 1:25:44                     
    3   224    18 Andre Beckus             32 Titusville       FL    5   11:36  1.3  1:30    4   47:17 15.9  2:09    2   23:44  7:40 1:26:14                     
    4   227   208 Dean Murphy              45 Ihb              FL    2    9:00  1.7  3:30    3   43:49 17.1  1:01    4   29:34  9:33 1:26:53                     
    5   285   283 Steven Tankersley        17 Melbourne        FL    1    7:05  2.1  2:09    5   48:32 15.5  1:15    5   41:16 13:19 1:40:15                     
   FIRSTTIME FEMALE
PLACE O'ALL  NO.  NAME                    AGE CITY,ST             RANK  SWIM    RATE TRANS RANK  BIKE  RATE TRAN2 RANK   RUN   PACE  TIME    RULE         PEN
===== ===== ===== ======================= === =================== ==== =======  ==== ===== ====  ===== ==== ===== ===== ====== ===== ======= ============ ====
    1   202   204 Carleigh Mounce          19 Melbourne        FL    2    8:09  1.8  2:28    4   42:16 17.7  1:32    3   29:20  9:28 1:23:43                     
    2   205    70 Margie Croteau           48 Winter Springs   FL    3    9:34  1.6  3:18    3   41:37 18.0  1:13    2   28:14  9:07 1:23:54                     
    3   225   272 Nina Sossamon-Pogue      45 Mt Pleasant      FL    4    9:47  1.5  1:24    1   40:18 18.6  0:45    5   34:11 11:02 1:26:23                     
    4   239   287 Raquel Testa             40 Clermont         FL    5   10:22  1.4  1:45    6   47:36 15.8  1:03    1   27:32  8:53 1:28:16                     
    5   256   217 Stephanie Nowak          29 Merritt Island   FL    1    7:16  2.1  3:13    5   45:08 16.6  1:37    4   33:43 10:53 1:30:55                     
    6   261   280 Amy Sugar                36 Orlando          FL    6   10:26  1.4  1:51    2   40:25 18.6  1:45    6   37:02 11:57 1:31:27                     
   FIRSTTIME MALE
PLACE O'ALL  NO.  NAME                    AGE CITY,ST             RANK  SWIM    RATE TRANS RANK  BIKE  RATE TRAN2 RANK   RUN   PACE  TIME    RULE         PEN
===== ===== ===== ======================= === =================== ==== =======  ==== ===== ====  ===== ==== ===== ===== ====== ===== ======= ============ ====
    1    60   221 Ryan O'Leary             40 Palm Bay         FL    2    8:06  1.9  1:43    1   34:20 21.8  0:51    2   25:25  8:12 1:10:23                     
    2    65   239 John Quillinan           47 Pensacola        FL    4   11:06  1.4  2:53    2   35:45 21.0  0:33    1   20:23  6:35 1:10:38                     
    3    89   138 Randy Joseph             25 Orlando          FL    1    7:48  1.9  1:22    4   38:17 19.6  0:33    3   25:33  8:15 1:13:30                     
    4   177   216 Eric Nowak               29 Merritt Island   FL    3    8:11  1.8  2:48    3   37:42 19.9  2:44    4   27:33  8:54 1:20:56 5.10a         2:00  
    5   197   143 David Kempf              54 Vero Beach       FL    7   12:29  1.2  2:25    5   39:37 18.9  0:57    5   27:40  8:56 1:23:06                     
    6   260   185 Christopher McClure      25 Port St. John    FL    6   11:43  1.3  2:32    6   44:50 16.7  1:26    8   30:54  9:58 1:31:23                     
    7   269     2 Brian Ackerman           25 Cocoa            FL    5   11:13  1.3  3:16    7   51:49 14.5  0:42    6   27:51  8:59 1:34:49                     
    8   293    10 Eric Astacio             27 Orlando          FL    8   16:29  0.9  2:17    8   54:55 13.7  1:24    7   30:44  9:55 1:45:48                     
                                 RELAYS   
   FEMALE RELAY
PLACE  NO.  TEAM                        RANK  SWIM   RATE TRANS RANK  BIKE   MPH  TRANS RANK  RUN   PACE  TIME   PENALTY
===== ===== =========================== ==== =====   ==== ===== ==== ======= ==== ===== ==== ====== ==== ======= ========
    1   331 Triple Trouble               2    9:58    1.5  1:05    2   45:05 16.6  0:26    1 19:32  6:18 1:16:03                               
    2   330 Soul Sisters                 1    8:58    1.7  0:52    1   39:49 18.8  0:37    2 26:41  8:37 1:16:56                               

    DISQUALIFIED             
PLACE O'ALL  NO.  REASON                  NAME       AGE RANK  SWIM    RATE TRANS RANK  BIKE   MPH   TRANS RANK   RUN   PACE  TIME    PENALTY
===== ===== ===== ========== ======================  === ==== =======  ==== ===== ==== ======= ===== ===== ====  ====== ===== ======= =======
    1     4   290 course     Andrew Thompson          37    1    6:13   3.2  0:42    1   33:37  29.3  0:37    1   15:23  4:58   56:31 course     
    2   304   334 course     Amanda Vannda Tan        43                             2 1:01:25  16.0  0:59    2   43:01 13:53 1:57:04 course