Daytona Beach Half Marathon presented by BB&T  
October 30, 2011; Daytona Beach, FL
Timing & Results: Alta Vista Sports-Jeremy Davidson
Questions: jdavidson@SportsTarget.biz

Overall Male Open Winners

                                                                                               Chip         Gun  
    Place    Name                              City              Bib No  Age   Overall         Time        Time  
       1    Craig Sinbine                     Jacksonville Beach    765   23        1        1:15:58     1:15:58
       2    Joey Matuszczak                   New Smyrna Beach FL   508   28        2        1:16:42     1:16:42
       3    Ulrich Fluhme                     New York  NY          262   37        3        1:17:21     1:17:21

Male 19 and under

                                                                                               Chip         Gun  
    Place    Name                              City              Bib No  Age   Overall         Time        Time  
       1    Rick Clayton                      Winter Park  FL       977   18       35        1:35:12     1:35:18
       2    Kyle Kemp                         Miamisburg  OH        407   19       69        1:41:47     1:42:00
       3    Matthew Fuhrmann                  Edgewater  FL         273   17      196        1:52:51     1:53:17
       4    Sean Tibbetts                     Oviedo  FL            814   13      522        2:19:01     2:19:37
       5    Dylan Maki                        Port Charlotte  FL    490   19      771        2:50:29     2:51:17
       6    Hayden Sams                       Jacksonville  FL      725   19      856        3:36:59     3:37:25

Male 20 to 24

                                                                                               Chip         Gun  
    Place    Name                              City              Bib No  Age   Overall         Time        Time  
       1    Anthony Agnello                   Longwood  FL          982   23        7        1:24:12     1:24:12
       2    John Shaughnessy                  Daytona Beach  FL     757   23       53        1:38:46     1:38:55
       3    Bryan Hess                        Hanover  PA           340   24       66        1:40:54     1:41:04
       4    Samuel Magilke                    Daytona Beach  FL     484   20       76        1:42:14     1:42:35
       5    Marshall Serres                   Daytona Beach  FL      41   20       78        1:42:46     1:42:55
       6    Sage Turner                       Ormond Beach  FL      833   20       80        1:42:39     1:42:59
       7    Mark Piorkowski                   Orlando  FL           635   24       88        1:43:43     1:44:05
       8    Jacob McCoy                       Port Orange  FL       517   21       92        1:44:11     1:44:20
       9    Craig Trimble                     Winter Springs  FL    826   22      120        1:46:43     1:46:53
      10    Dan Niecestro                     Celebration  FL       588   24      121        1:46:48     1:46:54
      11    Ryan Hermann                      Daytona Beach  FL     337   21      129        1:47:34     1:47:39
      12    Alex Tkacz                        Orlando  FL           818   22      175        1:51:20     1:51:34
      13    Frank Conenna                     Daytona Beach  FL     395   21      219        1:53:46     1:54:39
      14    Zach Tejral                       Daytona Beach  FL     804   20      234        1:56:08     1:56:13
      15    Alex Pratt                        Land O' Lakes  FL     646   21      249        1:56:56     1:57:08
      16    Kevin Moderie                     Port Orange  FL       548   23      275        1:57:48     1:58:47
      17    Travis Harrelson                  Orlando  FL           320   23      421        2:09:13     2:09:33
      18    Jarle Wiig Nyboe                  Holly Hill  FL        595   22      467        2:13:44     2:14:21
      19    Matt Lupoli                       Ormond Beach  FL      905   21      504        2:16:54     2:18:08
      20    David Mandel                      Port Orange  FL       495   24      507        2:18:07     2:18:53
      21    Matt McDougal                     Rockledge  FL         520   22      524        2:19:10     2:19:44
      22    Tim Hoes                          Ormond Beach  FL      355   24      640        2:30:25     2:31:35
      23    Varun Patel                       Ormond Beach  FL      611   21      702        2:40:03     2:40:09
      24    Justin Cox                        Miami Springs  FL     188   24      748        2:46:40     2:47:20

Male 25 to 29

                                                                                               Chip         Gun  
    Place    Name                              City              Bib No  Age   Overall         Time        Time  
       1    Jeff Matthews                     Davenport  FL         507   29       15        1:29:18     1:29:21
       2    Jason Johnson                     Groveland  FL         389   29       29        1:33:42     1:33:45
       3    Julius Chirieleison               Lady Lake  FL         153   28       45        1:37:14     1:37:18
       4    Rob Marens                        Orlando  FL           500   29       47        1:37:49     1:37:51
       5    Eric Kirby                        Titusville  FL        421   26       67        1:41:08     1:41:08
       6    Coleman Lovejoy                   Daytona Beach  FL     944   28       85        1:43:47     1:43:54
       7    Thomas Hersey                     Orlando  FL           339   29      109        1:45:02     1:45:27
       8    Brandon Talbert                   Orlando  FL           802   28      112        1:45:44     1:45:48
       9    Ralph Clark                       New Port Richey  FL   166   29      155        1:49:39     1:49:51
      10    David Morden                      Palm Coast  FL        558   26      173        1:50:49     1:51:13
      11    Robert Barrera                    Atlantic Beach  FL     73   26      183        1:51:45     1:52:41
      12    Robert Sweeny                     Daytona Beach  FL     800   26      186        1:52:00     1:52:48
      13    Mike Share                        Ormond Beach  FL      754   28      187        1:52:42     1:52:52
      14    Hector Valle                      Port Orange  FL       836   28      199        1:53:22     1:53:32
      15    Josh Bowen                        Palm Coast  FL        102   27      205        1:53:47     1:53:59
      16    Bradley Scholten                  Davenport  FL         740   28      211        1:54:05     1:54:16
      17    Mike Garber                       Debary  FL            280   29      212        1:53:27     1:54:17
      18    Jermaine Gardner                  Daytona Beach  FL     948   25      227        1:55:36     1:55:43
      19    Jack Girem                        Lake Mary  FL         288   28      228        1:55:35     1:55:50
      20    Craig Ellis                       Torfaen               935   29      235        1:55:57     1:56:14
      21    David Metzger                     Ormond Beach  FL      538   29      237        1:55:59     1:56:29
      22    Sean Othen                        Lake Mary  FL         602   26      314        2:00:05     2:00:36
      23    Glenn Pennington                  Windermere  FL        617   26      351        2:03:24     2:03:51
      24    Matt Lawson                       Lake Mary  FL         444   25      356        2:03:41     2:04:12
      25    Paul Duncan                       Deltona  FL           227   29      380        2:05:19     2:05:42
      26    Phil Nicolosi                     Saint Augustine  FL   587   29      397        2:07:13     2:07:25
      27    Brandon Liabenow                  Niceville  FL         458   27      416        2:08:31     2:08:57
      28    Kyle Sommerville                  Chuluota  FL          778   28      445        2:11:18     2:11:38
      29    Ryan Keeling                      Jacksonville  FL      404   28      486        2:15:36     2:16:04
      30    Brandon York                      Daytona Beach  FL     898   29      538        2:20:37     2:21:15
      31    Pablo Alvarez                     South Daytona  FL      51   26      554        2:21:55     2:22:39
      32    Darren Hendrickson                New Smyrna Beach FL   924   29      645        2:31:34     2:32:05
      33    Timothy Pancio                    Fort Myers  FL        606   25      661        2:33:15     2:34:09
      34    Landon Mills                      Orlando  FL           545   25      708        2:39:50     2:41:02

Male 30 to 34

                                                                                               Chip         Gun  
    Place    Name                              City              Bib No  Age   Overall         Time        Time  
       1    Stanley Maina                     Orlando  FL           486   34        4        1:18:03     1:18:03
       2    J Royston                         Orlando  FL           702   33        6        1:21:48     1:21:48
       3    Michael Stone                     Boca Raton  FL        791   31       10        1:25:34     1:25:36
       4    Julien Lumeau                     Oviedo  FL            475   33       13        1:27:42     1:27:44
       5    Clint Holmes                      Lakeland  FL          358   34       14        1:29:07     1:29:08
       6    Charlie McCain                    Orlando  FL           511   33       16        1:29:51     1:30:07
       7    Justin Miller                     Lakeland  FL          544   34       24        1:32:30     1:32:34
       8    Christopher Carmody               Orlando  FL           140   31       26        1:33:11     1:33:14
       9    Michael Kelly                     Edgewater  FL         406   34       33        1:34:53     1:35:00
      10    Mike Henry                        Summerfield  FL       336   33       36        1:35:16     1:35:20
      11    Kevin Moran                       Orlando  FL           937   32       40        1:36:20     1:36:25
      12    Erik Derstine                     Deland  FL            212   34       43        1:36:49     1:36:59
      13    Gary Riddlebaugh                  Palm Coast  FL        679   31       50        1:37:45     1:38:02
      14    Troy Railsback                    Ormond Beach  FL      656   32       52        1:38:35     1:38:37
      15    Mike Kendig                       Sanford  FL           408   32       60        1:40:05     1:40:11
      16    Braden Ballard                    South Daytona  FL      69   32       75        1:42:27     1:42:35
      17    Matt Winger                       Patrick Afb  FL       884   33       89        1:44:04     1:44:09
      18    Brian Cipolla                     Clearwater  FL        161   31      107        1:45:16     1:45:16
      19    Stefan Hufgard                    Wuerzburg             367   33      117        1:46:21     1:46:36
      20    Benjamin Jones                    Orlando  FL           942   31      128        1:46:53     1:47:37
      21    John Pieczonka                    Flagler Beach  FL     633   31      141        1:48:30     1:48:42
      22    Kyle Goodwin                      Deland  FL            293   33      150        1:48:54     1:49:11
      23    Jonathan Horwath                  Riverview  FL         362   32      152        1:49:18     1:49:23
      24    Michael Sibley                    Ormond Beach  FL      762   34      161        1:50:03     1:50:14
      25    Mike Acosta                       Cocoa  FL             984   33      167        1:50:20     1:50:55
      26    Carlos Lopez                      Port Orange  FL       470   32      174        1:51:15     1:51:15
      27    Matt McLeer                       Palm Coast  FL        943   34      176        1:51:33     1:51:46
      28    Stephen Royer                     Ormond Beach  FL      701   31      182        1:51:35     1:52:39
      29    Dan Bettini                       Tampa  FL              85   34      209        1:53:54     1:54:12
      30    Yan Lapointe                      Deland  FL            437   32      210        1:54:02     1:54:14
      31    Kevin Williams                    Orlando  FL           877   34      218        1:54:31     1:54:36
      32    Chris McClammy                    Ormond Beach  FL      514   33      246        1:56:38     1:56:57
      33    Scott Mallue                      Winter Garden  FL     491   31      248        1:56:30     1:57:03
      34    John Colwell                      Windermere  FL        181   33      250        1:56:51     1:57:15
      35    Joe Reyes                         Orlando  FL           668   32      255        1:57:02     1:57:37
      36    Eric Delgado                      Daytona Beach  FL       5   30      266        1:57:19     1:58:22
      37    Adam McIntyre                     Orange City  FL       524   34      267        1:58:07     1:58:31
      38    Walter Drill                      Saint Augustine  FL   223   33      278        1:58:42     1:58:49
      39    Lewis Clark                       Ormond Beach  FL      163   34      279        1:58:38     1:58:50
      40    Brian Hack                        Deltona  FL           309   33      287        1:59:31     1:59:31
      41    Justin Maloney                    Orlando  FL           492   31      291        1:59:15     1:59:39
      42    Jason Klokow                      Daytona Beach  FL     945   30      310        2:00:20     2:00:26
      43    Brad Nix                          Cape Coral  FL        591   33      327        2:01:01     2:01:56
      44    Ezekiel Alejandro                 Port Orange  FL        45   34      337        2:02:03     2:02:44
      45    Beau Falgout                      St. Augustine  FL     248   31      363        2:03:52     2:04:37
      46    Charles Sansbury                  Orlando  FL           728   31      370        2:04:50     2:05:01
      47    Jayden Eckroth                    Ocala  FL             234   33      383        2:05:40     2:06:16
      48    William Towns                     Vero Beach  FL        822   34      406        2:07:54     2:08:03
      49    Paul Buteau                       Deland  FL            128   33      414        2:08:31     2:08:48
      50    Doug Collins                      Riverview  FL         179   30      425        2:09:33     2:09:51
      51    Paul Vigil                        Fleming Island  FL    845   33      466        2:12:50     2:14:04
      52    Jason Thomas                      Jacksonville  FL      811   34      487        2:15:36     2:16:04
      53    Scott Thomas                      Palm Coast  FL        810   31      494        2:16:43     2:16:59
      54    Tim Reiner                        Apopka  FL            666   32      526        2:19:05     2:19:54
      55    Isaac Sendros                     Apopka  FL            750   30      527        2:19:04     2:19:55
      56    David Davila                      Lake Mary  FL         205   34      536        2:20:28     2:20:59
      57    Thai Pichon                       South Daytona  FL     949   33      544        2:21:03     2:21:35
      58    Robert Morehouse                  Deltona  FL           562   30      575        2:23:49     2:24:34
      59    Ryan Markich                      Sanford  FL           502   32      597        2:26:04     2:27:11
      60    Matt Riske                        St. Augustine  FL     684   31      605        2:27:37     2:28:14
      61    Michael Rauscher                  Daytona Beach  FL     663   34      635        2:30:41     2:30:56
      62    James Halpin                      Edgewater  FL         956   34      753        2:46:46     2:47:52
      63    Derrick Smith                     Ormond Beach  FL      775   34      758        2:48:25     2:49:11
      64    Rick Kent                         Le Roy  NY            414   34      844        3:19:48     3:21:02

Male 35 to 39

                                                                                               Chip         Gun  
    Place    Name                              City              Bib No  Age   Overall         Time        Time  
       1    Raymond Rivera Maldonado          Guaynabo  PR          688   36        5        1:21:28     1:21:28
       2    Mike Mott                         Deland  FL            568   38       11        1:27:23     1:27:23
       3    Justin Holder                     Deland  FL            928   37       19        1:31:37     1:31:38
       4    Marc Hustad                       Orlando  FL           372   39       20        1:32:06     1:32:09
       5    Mike Glassburn                    St. Cloud  FL         289   36       22        1:32:06     1:32:14
       6    Mark Hyde                         Farnborough           375   37       32        1:34:26     1:34:33
       7    Josh Ebert                        Deland  FL            232   37       42        1:36:42     1:36:48
       8    Timothy Sheehy                    St. Augustine  FL     939   37       54        1:38:54     1:39:01
       9    Luis Colon                        Orlando  FL           180   36       56        1:39:02     1:39:10
      10    Joe Lewandowski                   Jacksonville  FL      454   35       59        1:39:49     1:39:53
      11    Brendan Galbreath                 Port Orange  FL       277   39       82        1:43:16     1:43:22
      12    James Carlin                      Orlando  FL           981   35      101        1:44:47     1:44:47
      13    Jeff Bates                        Deland  FL             76   37      103        1:44:54     1:44:58
      14    James Moir                        Ormond Beach  FL      550   36      104        1:44:59     1:45:04
      15    Bill Rafferty                     Brandon  FL           655   38      106        1:45:10     1:45:16
      16    Kevin Jones                       Ormond Beach  FL      393   39      110        1:45:13     1:45:37
      17    Tagg Leduc                        Ormond Beach  FL      446   35      111        1:45:12     1:45:44
      18    Michael Dunn                      Winderemere  FL       229   38      118        1:46:33     1:46:36
      19    David Mann                        Deland  FL            498   38      119        1:46:07     1:46:39
      20    Daryl Tol                         Deland  FL            820   37      123        1:46:59     1:47:08
      21    Chad Keller                       Ormond Beach  FL      405   36      130        1:47:25     1:47:48
      22    John Klimkiewicz Jr               Orlando  FL           426   38      131        1:47:34     1:47:50
      23    Jason Maderer                     Decatur  GA             1   35      146        1:48:34     1:48:46
      24    Juan Moscoso                      Longwood  FL          566   39      158        1:50:05     1:50:12
      25    Duane McRorie                     Apopka  FL            530   35      190        1:52:39     1:52:59
      26    Glenn Phelps                      Deltona  FL           629   35      202        1:53:00     1:53:41
      27    Jeffrey Robinson                  Daytona Beach  FL     691   39      208        1:53:51     1:54:07
      28    Matt Blades                       Longwood  FL           91   35      213        1:54:19     1:54:19
      29    Nicholas Lavenant                 Tampa  FL             441   38      225        1:55:18     1:55:31
      30    Chris Ison                        Dothan  AL            377   37      232        1:55:50     1:56:04
      31    Andrew Works                      Ocala  FL             890   38      236        1:55:48     1:56:17
      32    Austin Goodrich                   New Smyrna Beach FL   292   36      239        1:56:05     1:56:32
      33    Kevin Treur                       Ormond Beach  FL      919   39      241        1:55:56     1:56:47
      34    Bryan Dailer                      Davenport  FL         963   36      252        1:56:19     1:57:20
      35    Matthew Estevez                   Oviedo  FL            244   39      263        1:48:17     1:58:13
      36    Greg Bruce                        Orlando  FL           120   38      285        1:59:22     1:59:28
      37    Erik Riccardi                     Daytona Beach  FL      28   37      293        1:59:22     1:59:45
      38    Cristiano Bianchi                 Port Orange  FL        86   37      298        1:59:27     1:59:55
      39    Ricky Fritch                      Daytona Beach  FL     272   37      300        1:59:56     1:59:59
      40    Alain Cao                         Pembroke Pines  FL    138   36      326        2:01:27     2:01:46
      41    Rick Colgan                       Orlando  FL           176   36      329        2:01:35     2:02:04
      42    Don Patricio                      Lake Buena Vista  F   613   39      336        2:02:27     2:02:40
      43    Neal Kleinschmidt                 Melbourne  FL         424   35      361        2:04:03     2:04:35
      44    Joseph Milano                     Springfield  MO       542   38      369        2:04:24     2:05:01
      45    Randy Stegall                     Deland  FL            978   36      377        2:04:56     2:05:22
      46    Charles Haun                      Orlando  FL           333   35      410        2:07:18     2:08:17
      47    Jem Sirrine                       Winter Haven  FL      766   35      411        2:08:21     2:08:26
      48    James Akin                        Kingsland  GA         916   35      422        2:08:49     2:09:39
      49    Tracy Richardson                  Perry  FL             676   35      424        2:08:46     2:09:48
      50    Andy Price                        Port Orange  FL       649   36      455        2:11:37     2:12:09
      51    Chris Moon                        Palm Bay  FL          556   36      462        2:12:54     2:13:06
      52    Mark Fisher                       Summerfield  FL       258   38      475        2:14:46     2:15:12
      53    Robert Lynch                      Cocoa  FL             477   36      512        2:18:37     2:19:02
      54    Nicholas Hoen                     Daytona Beach  FL     353   37      521        2:18:52     2:19:35
      55    Stephen Harper                    Orange City  FL       319   36      539        2:21:04     2:21:16
      56    Ron McGrier                       Orlando  FL           523   35      540        2:20:39     2:21:17
      57    Matthew Declue                    Apopka  FL            209   37      564        2:22:34     2:23:30
      58    Mike Koltz                        Jacksonville  FL      428   35      587        2:25:08     2:25:54
      59    Heath Beauregard                  Tampa  FL              79   37      602        2:27:19     2:28:12
      60    Steve Povilaitis                  New Smyrna Beach FL   961   38      607        2:27:27     2:28:22
      61    David Harrison                    Orlando  FL           921   35      664        2:34:32     2:34:32
      62    Lee Katsikos                      Ormond Beach  FL      403   37      703        2:39:26     2:40:10
      63    Frankie Ortiz                     Orlando  FL           600   36      707        2:39:49     2:41:02
      64    Kyle Schotter                     Ocala  FL             741   35      711        2:40:19     2:41:20
      65    Bill Floyd                        Palm Bay  FL          261   39      729        2:42:37     2:43:31
      66    Charles Praytor                                         971   38      733        2:43:38     2:44:17
      67    Brian Reher                       Orlando  FL           665   37      757        2:47:48     2:48:48
      68    John Monette                      Deland  FL            552   38      788        2:54:08     2:54:50
      69    Phil Kincaid                      Port Orange  FL       420   35      826        3:10:30     3:11:01

Male 40 to 44

                                                                                               Chip         Gun  
    Place    Name                              City              Bib No  Age   Overall         Time        Time  
       1    Daniel McCarthy                   Lake Mary  FL         513   43        8        1:24:30     1:24:30
       2    James Huff                        New Smyrna Beach FL   366   42        9        1:25:10     1:25:12
       3    Chuong Vu                         Sorrento  FL          849   43       17        1:30:53     1:30:53
       4    Jeffrey Peck                      Maitland  FL          614   44       18        1:31:27     1:31:31
       5    Joel Remigio                      Orlando  FL           667   42       25        1:32:54     1:32:57
       6    Antonio Decarli                   New Smyrna Beach FL   959   44       31        1:34:20     1:34:27
       7    Norman Wilson                     Port Charlotte  FL    881   43       41        1:36:36     1:36:40
       8    Anthony Menendez                  Orlando  FL           537   42       46        1:37:23     1:37:25
       9    Peter Formisano                   Sanford  FL           958   42       57        1:39:29     1:39:32
      10    Stephen Blessing                  Valrico  FL            92   40       64        1:40:41     1:40:49
      11    Don Ward                          Port Orange  FL       855   41       79        1:42:56     1:42:57
      12    Richard Cowell                    Tequesta  FL          187   40      124        1:47:07     1:47:14
      13    Hazem Behiry                      Orlando  FL            80   41      126        1:47:11     1:47:23
      14    Ralph Sullenberger                Daytona Beach  FL     798   42      137        1:47:53     1:48:26
      15    Joe Hindman                       Ormond Beach  FL      344   43      138        1:48:22     1:48:34
      16    James Longo                       New Smyrna Beach FL   467   41      139        1:48:27     1:48:36
      17    Peter Megna                       Orlando  FL           535   41      156        1:49:39     1:50:03
      18    Alex Vasquez                      Saint Augustine  FL   840   40      170        1:50:49     1:51:04
      19    Daren Johnson                     Ocala  FL             384   41      171        1:50:59     1:51:05
      20    Jay Crane                         Greenville  SC        191   42      180        1:51:58     1:52:26
      21    David Barker                      Deland  FL            914   43      189        1:52:40     1:52:53
      22    Jason Kring                       Orlando  FL           430   40      204        1:53:42     1:53:47
      23    Greg Franklin                     Lake Mary  FL         268   43      224        1:55:14     1:55:28
      24    Troy Serres                       Apopka  FL            752   43      229        1:55:33     1:55:55
      25    Troy Williams, Jr.                West Palm Beach  FL   879   40      242        1:56:43     1:56:48
      26    Brian Ross                        Oviedo  FL            911   43      243        1:56:42     1:56:51
      27    Robert Cruz                       Lake Mary  FL         194   42      245        1:56:46     1:56:54
      28    Buddy Pope                        Henderson  NV         640   42      265        1:57:41     1:58:17
      29    Jim Nichols                       Deland  FL            584   40      277        1:58:39     1:58:49
      30    Donald Stoner                     Enterprise  FL        793   40      282        1:58:38     1:59:02
      31    Larry Coggins Jr                  Kathleen  FL          172   40      296        1:59:43     1:59:49
      32    Scott Johnson                     Maitland  FL          388   41      305        1:59:32     2:00:21
      33    David Murdock                     Winter Springs  FL    573   40      307        1:59:13     2:00:24
      34    Jaimeson Echavia                  Pcb  FL               233   41      319        2:00:42     2:01:19
      35    John Mark Adkison                 Daytona Beach  FL     920   40      328        2:01:32     2:01:59
      36    James Huntoon                     Deland  FL            368   41      348        2:02:54     2:03:35
      37    Brad Berry                        Titusville  FL         82   43      355        2:03:45     2:04:03
      38    Jeff Kaminsky                     Deltona  FL           398   41      364        2:04:40     2:04:40
      39    Russell Edwards                   Apopka  FL            237   40      366        2:04:36     2:04:44
      40    David Van Hecke                   Lake Mary  FL         837   42      374        2:05:09     2:05:18
      41    Thomas Dubrule                    Ormond Beach  FL      225   44      389        2:06:15     2:06:46
      42    Chris Grant                       Port Orange  FL       296   41      391        2:06:22     2:06:49
      43    Matthew Christo                   Oviedo  FL            156   44      393        2:06:42     2:06:53
      44    David Scherrer                    Casselberry  FL       951   42      394        2:06:31     2:06:54
      45    Todd Brink                        Palm Coast  FL        111   41      401        2:07:06     2:07:44
      46    Paul Masser                       Daytona Beach  FL     505   41      428        2:09:31     2:09:59
      47    Corey Mead                        Ormond Beach  FL      532   42      436        2:10:14     2:10:49
      48    Albert Phelan                     Winter Park  FL       628   43      449        2:11:21     2:11:56
      49    Alan Jackson                      Port Orange  FL       379   44      468        2:13:40     2:14:25
      50    Dan Masters                       Lake Mary  FL         506   43      474        2:14:14     2:14:52
      51    Todd Bogue                        Titusville  FL         95   40      481        2:15:30     2:15:48
      52    Skip Sawyer                       Fort Collins  CO      732   42      495        2:16:10     2:17:05
      53    Pete Sherman                      Daytona Beach  FL     759   41      528        2:19:48     2:20:26
      54    Anthony Mangubat                  Jacksonville  FL      497   40      534        2:19:56     2:20:45
      55    Billy Brickle                     Taylors  SC           106   43      537        2:20:41     2:21:09
      56    Christopher Weinrich              Port Orange  FL       866   42      542        2:20:54     2:21:34
      57    Jim Cavedo                        Ormond Beach  FL      148   40      557        2:22:03     2:22:58
      58    Fred Deyo                         Deland  FL            214   40      571        2:23:44     2:24:02
      59    Joey M                            Saint Augustine  FL   480   40      603        2:27:36     2:28:13
      60    Brian Stembridge                  St. Augustine  FL     787   44      620        2:29:45     2:29:45
      61    Bill Allen                        Sanford  FL            48   40      638        2:30:56     2:31:20
      62    Daniel Schnorrenberg              Ocala  FL             739   44      659        2:33:16     2:34:03
      63    Christopher Maki                  Port Charlotte  FL    489   43      663        2:33:31     2:34:18
      64    Eduardo Vega                      San Francisco  CA     927   44      709        2:41:06     2:41:06
      65    Andrew Hands                      Port Orange  FL       315   41      719        2:41:38     2:42:23
      66    Rob Heer                          Daytona Beach  FL      22   40      736        2:43:38     2:44:45
      67    Alejandro Dever                   Sanford  FL           213   40      737        2:44:25     2:45:07
      68    Patrick Sniffen                   Oviedo  FL            776   43      762        2:49:36     2:49:56
      69    Wesley Wallace                    Jacksonville  FL      853   41      769        2:50:07     2:50:59
      70    Yong Tsai                         Ormond Beach  FL      827   41      770        2:50:18     2:51:11
      71    David Mays                        Port Orange  FL       510   41      792        2:55:19     2:56:17
      72    Andy Conlin                       Greer  SC             183   42      796        2:56:53     2:57:46
      73    Brian Masser                      Brooklyn  MI          917   42      817        3:05:49     3:07:00

Male 45 to 49

                                                                                               Chip         Gun  
    Place    Name                              City              Bib No  Age   Overall         Time        Time  
       1    Chris Rabon                       Orange City  FL       654   46       27        1:33:13     1:33:16
       2    Michael Rosenblum                 Tampa  FL             699   47       38        1:36:01     1:36:07
       3    Doug Nichols                      Melbourne  FL         585   48       39        1:36:15     1:36:18
       4    Stephen Karpacs                   Tampa  FL             940   49       51        1:38:06     1:38:09
       5    Miguel Martinez                   Lake Mary  FL         504   45       73        1:42:24     1:42:29
       6    Urban Nilsson                     Lomma                 589   45       83        1:43:18     1:43:26
       7    Stephen Heister                   Daytona Beach  FL      24   45       87        1:43:47     1:43:58
       8    Mark Desouza                      Winter Springs  FL    953   49       97        1:44:31     1:44:38
       9    Duncan Sharrits                   Hendersonville  NC    755   47      108        1:45:16     1:45:26
      10    Asa Evans                         Oviedo  FL            246   48      132        1:47:30     1:47:52
      11    Tom Squitieri                     Eustis  FL            783   48      142        1:48:10     1:48:44
      12    Richard Dowling                   Debary  FL            222   49      154        1:49:16     1:49:26
      13    Tony Moran                        Daytona Beach  FL     557   48      172        1:51:07     1:51:07
      14    Frank Rowedder                    Hamburg               700   45      177        1:52:01     1:52:06
      15    Rafael Yser                       Daytona Beach  FL       6   47      194        1:53:08     1:53:12
      16    Derek Muldowney                   Ormond Beach  FL      571   45      197        1:52:46     1:53:19
      17    Jorge Lopez                       Windermere  FL        966   49      223        1:55:20     1:55:24
      18    Tim Neal                          Daytona Beach  FL     579   47      226        1:55:30     1:55:39
      19    Juan De Los Rios                  Oviedo  FL            208   47      240        1:56:42     1:56:43
      20    Scott Hoots                       Windermere  FL        359   49      253        1:57:04     1:57:31
      21    Paul Strittmatter                 Deltona  FL           795   48      258        1:57:44     1:57:59
      22    Todd Stoner                       Ormond Beach  FL      792   45      259        1:57:50     1:58:00
      23    Daniel Fichter                    Berlin                255   46      264        1:58:00     1:58:15
      24    Dave Ugan                         Longwood  FL          835   47      271        1:58:18     1:58:44
      25    Craig Clayton                     Winter Park  FL       168   47      272        1:58:15     1:58:46
      26    Glenn Wiener                      Ormond Beach  FL      873   45      302        1:59:49     2:00:13
      27    Javier Pena                       Celebration  FL       616   46      309        2:00:24     2:00:24
      28    Glen Teres                        Deland  FL            806   45      323        2:01:08     2:01:40
      29    Igor Makarov                      Port Orange  FL       488   46      330        2:01:56     2:02:19
      30    Ron Tiller                        Odessa  FL            816   47      332        2:02:14     2:02:28
      31    Gary Foley                        Lake Mary  FL         265   48      343        2:02:49     2:03:09
      32    Mark Hall                         Debary  FL            311   47      345        2:02:49     2:03:21
      33    Craig Schmantowsky                Daytona Beach  FL      21   46      346        2:03:12     2:03:34
      34    Howie Lewis                       Melbourne  FL         456   46      347        2:02:52     2:03:34
      35    Jim Ewing                         Longwood  FL          247   49      350        2:03:46     2:03:46
      36    Luis Allen                        Maitland  FL           49   47      387        2:04:17     2:06:26
      37    Shane Curtis                      Flagler Beach  FL     196   46      412        2:08:00     2:08:34
      38    Francisco McGee                   Daytona Beach  FL     522   46      451        2:10:56     2:11:59
      39    Brett Clemmer                     Casselberry  FL       170   45      471        2:13:44     2:14:29
      40    Lee Fredericks                    Ocala  FL             269   47      472        2:14:05     2:14:30
      41    Dale Bramall                      Citrus Springs  FL    103   45      492        2:16:24     2:16:37
      42    David Diaz                        Clermont  FL          215   48      503        2:17:44     2:18:00
      43    Dan Ribar                         Daytona Beach  FL       7   48      549        2:21:21     2:22:14
      44    Elliott (rusty) Moon              Duluth,  GA           555   47      555        2:21:46     2:22:40
      45    Carlos Hernandez                  Deltona  FL           338   49      556        2:21:48     2:22:52
      46    Jack Marcum                       Ocala  FL             499   47      572        2:22:59     2:24:03
      47    John Brownlow                     Apopka  FL            118   49      574        2:23:26     2:24:23
      48    Randy Ennis                       Greenwood  DE         240   49      589        2:25:36     2:26:11
      49    Robert Prayther Jr                Coral Springs  FL     647   46      592        2:26:30     2:26:56
      50    Kris Gates                        Daytona Beach  FL      18   48      601        2:27:34     2:28:01
      51    Michael Pinto                     Oakland  FL           634   49      629        2:30:00     2:30:29
      52    Jerry Thompson                    Kingsland  GA         910   46      649        2:31:27     2:32:36
      53    Eddie Roseboom                    Ormond Beach  FL      915   48      650        2:31:28     2:32:37
      54    Bradley Montgomery                Danville  IN          553   47      728        2:42:42     2:43:22
      55    Harrison Archer                   Port Orange  FL        59   48      759        2:48:29     2:49:21
      56    Mark Karafa                       S Daytona  FL         401   49      774        2:51:26     2:52:16
      57    Dean Burri                        Clearwater  FL        125   46      852        3:23:30     3:24:41

Male 50 to 54

                                                                                               Chip         Gun  
    Place    Name                              City              Bib No  Age   Overall         Time        Time  
       1    Jan Makowski                      Daytona Beach  FL      23   54       21        1:32:04     1:32:12
       2    Rick Slaven                       St.augtustine  FL     771   51       23        1:32:18     1:32:20
       3    Rick Paine                        Deltona  FL           605   50       48        1:37:52     1:37:55
       4    Richard Rubinstein                Daytona Beach  FL      43   53       98        1:44:16     1:44:38
       5    Alex Ramirez                      Daytona Beach  FL      16   54      105        1:45:06     1:45:13
       6    Simon Reynolds                    Daytona Beach  FL     669   51      122        1:46:48     1:46:58
       7    Christopher Burkett               Daytona Beach  FL     123   52      133        1:47:51     1:48:00
       8    Steven Parnell                    Daytona Beach  FL     610   50      153        1:49:03     1:49:26
       9    Craig Neeb                        Ormond Beach  FL      577   51      162        1:50:06     1:50:19
      10    Tj Pennsy                         Daytona Beach  FL      25   53      203        1:53:11     1:53:46
      11    Michael O'Leary                   Orlando  FL           598   51      214        1:54:09     1:54:21
      12    Martin Mayo                       Sorrento  FL          509   50      220        1:53:53     1:54:42
      13    Peter Lawrie                      Orlando  FL           443   52      254        1:57:15     1:57:34
      14    Matthew Nelson                    Battle Creek  MI      580   52      261        1:57:46     1:58:09
      15    Jeff Kromraj                      Port Orange  FL       431   50      283        1:58:21     1:59:18
      16    Mark Barry                        Spring Hill  FL        74   53      284        1:58:20     1:59:19
      17    Greg Rock                         Orlando  FL           693   52      317        2:00:44     2:01:03
      18    Thomas Rock                       Palm Coast  FL        694   54      320        2:01:01     2:01:22
      19    Patrick Rice                      Ormond Beach  FL      672   54      344        2:02:42     2:03:18
      20    Thomas Hart                       Beverly  MA           325   54      362        2:03:54     2:04:37
      21    Johnny Hoes                       Hilversum  FL         354   53      373        2:03:57     2:05:10
      22    Arnett Hirsch                     Orlando  FL           346   53      381        2:05:34     2:05:54
      23    Wally Sheta                       Goldenrod  FL         760   51      392        2:06:46     2:06:49
      24    Jeff Randall                      Jonesboro  AR         660   54      398        2:06:56     2:07:26
      25    Mike Adams                        Daytona Beach  FL      39   54      419        2:09:07     2:09:12
      26    Jim Hannaford                     Cape Coral  FL        316   53      434        2:10:12     2:10:37
      27    Tony Webb                         Deland  FL            861   50      443        2:11:03     2:11:32
      28    Frank Rhinesmith                  Oviedo  FL            670   52      447        2:11:11     2:11:44
      29    Colin Churchill                   Fort Myers  FL        158   50      473        2:14:13     2:14:46
      30    Randall Crosby                    Titusville  FL        192   50      482        2:15:31     2:15:48
      31    Doug Hoagland                     Eustis  FL            349   51      488        2:15:15     2:16:08
      32    Henry Fesniak                     Danville  PA          254   53      499        2:16:41     2:17:20
      33    Harold Spaulding                  Sanford  FL           780   51      518        2:18:52     2:19:27
      34    Dave Tibbetts                     Oviedo  FL            813   50      523        2:19:01     2:19:37
      35    Donald Baker                      Ocala  FL              66   54      525        2:18:41     2:19:48
      36    Michael Godfrey                   Daytona Beach  FL      12   52      532        2:19:49     2:20:37
      37    Stephen Clifton                   Orlando  FL           171   53      546        2:21:16     2:21:53
      38    Oscar Vazquez                     Orlando  FL           842   52      625        2:29:43     2:30:12
      39    Lloyd Davis                       Ormond Beach  FL      206   52      651        2:32:23     2:32:38
      40    Timothy Carnago                   Daytona Beach  FL     142   53      656        2:32:43     2:33:39
      41    Mal Locke                         Deltona  FL           318   53      669        2:34:12     2:35:04
      42    Mark Smithson                     Orlando  FL           774   51      681        2:35:51     2:36:38
      43    Rick Windham                      Bradenton  FL         883   52      712        2:41:14     2:41:26
      44    William Vanarsdall                Deland  FL            838   50      725        2:42:38     2:43:18
      45    Robert Zimmer                     Jacksonville  FL      902   53      803        3:02:15     3:03:13
      46    Doug McKenney                     Clermont  FL          525   54      807        3:03:09     3:03:50
      47    Derek Babcock                     Orlando  FL            64   50      834        3:15:30     3:16:26

Male 55 to 59

                                                                                               Chip         Gun  
    Place    Name                              City              Bib No  Age   Overall         Time        Time  
       1    Matt Mahoney                      Melbourne  FL         485   56       55        1:39:03     1:39:06
       2    Howard Abell                      Orlando  FL           925   58       71        1:42:07     1:42:13
       3    Saul Rivas                        Kissimmee  FL         686   55       96        1:44:33     1:44:36
       4    Gary Moulton                      Ellicott City  MD     569   57      102        1:44:39     1:44:49
       5    Mark Russell                      Orlando  FL           721   55      114        1:45:56     1:46:13
       6    Drew Dekoeyer                     Deland  FL            210   55      127        1:47:33     1:47:37
       7    Harry Liedke                      Ormond Beach  FL      460   57      179        1:52:20     1:52:24
       8    Ralph Pepe                        Lake Mary  FL         619   55      201        1:53:18     1:53:41
       9    Ismael Rosa                       Clermont  FL          696   59      257        1:57:35     1:57:50
      10    Ronnie Cartwright                 Orlando  FL           144   55      286        1:59:16     1:59:30
      11    Jimmy Clawson                     Brookskville  FL      167   56      301        1:59:44     2:00:10
      12    Vincente Zuniga                   Edgewater  FL         904   58      312        2:00:27     2:00:29
      13    Richard Wendt                     Port Orange  FL       868   57      408        2:07:32     2:08:08
      14    Michael Kenney                    Steamboat Springs     411   59      430        2:09:51     2:10:10
      15    Neil Paulson                      Orlando  FL           970   56      442        2:10:58     2:11:27
      16    Laurence Lahue                    Ormond Beach  FL      433   57      535        2:20:27     2:20:59
      17    Ivan Clements                     Deland  FL            169   58      552        2:21:34     2:22:31
      18    Keith Grewe                       Lexington  KY         301   56      588        2:25:03     2:26:11
      19    Jim Skelly                        Ormond Beach  FL      770   57      590        2:25:48     2:26:24
      20    John Last                         Erie  PA              439   55      591        2:25:13     2:26:45
      21    Jim McClary                       Melbourne  FL         515   59      593        2:26:23     2:27:00
      22    Terry L Lawrence                  Middleburg  FL        442   56      613        2:28:30     2:28:59
      23    Greg McClellan                    Winter Springs  FL    516   56      616        2:28:50     2:29:19
      24    Stuart Sardeson                   Port Orange  FL       731   58      626        2:29:28     2:30:20
      25    Joe Stancliff                     Tampa  FL             784   57      632        2:29:49     2:30:37
      26    Timothy Bartos                    Clifton Park  NY       75   57      633        2:29:48     2:30:39
      27    William Lamb                      Silver Springs  FL    434   58      660        2:34:08     2:34:08
      28    John Rice                         Cocoa Beach  FL       673   55      688        2:36:35     2:37:45
      29    Don Sproat                        Orlando  FL           907   56      697        2:37:27     2:38:24
      30    Gary Esposito                     Debary  FL            242   56      786        2:53:58     2:54:10
      31    James Gabriel                     Port Orange  FL       275   58      790        2:54:44     2:55:51
      32    Stan Lambert                      Jacksonville  FL      435   59      810        3:03:34     3:04:19
      33    Joseph Prewitt                    Orlando  FL           648   59      813        3:03:54     3:04:56
      34    Dale Morphonios                   Miami  FL             564   57      835        3:17:06     3:18:16

Male 60 to 64

                                                                                               Chip         Gun  
    Place    Name                              City              Bib No  Age   Overall         Time        Time  
       1    Nick Daley                        Johannesburg          197   60      116        1:44:40     1:46:15
       2    Bill Cimmerer                     Ormond Beach  FL      159   60      215        1:54:10     1:54:29
       3    James Dinneen                     Ponce Inlet  FL       216   61      280        1:58:33     1:58:54
       4    Danny Rudd Sr                     The Villages  FL      704   64      290        1:59:21     1:59:39
       5    Greg Kaputa                       Tampa  FL             400   64      339        2:02:42     2:02:51
       6    Chuck Smith                       Longwood  FL          772   60      407        2:07:41     2:08:04
       7    Robert Gaden                      Davison  MI           276   64      456        2:12:24     2:12:50
       8    William Tillard                   Ormond Beach  FL      815   60      506        2:17:37     2:18:31
       9    Edward I Mandel                   Warren  OH            494   61      585        2:24:58     2:25:51
      10    Howard Haug                       Ponce Inlet  FL       332   60      624        2:29:29     2:30:05
      11    Jim Bell                          The Villages  FL       81   61      693        2:37:28     2:38:02
      12    Dutch Johnson                     Belle Isle  FL        385   63      816        3:05:00     3:06:06
      13    Dennis Maloney                    Jax  FL               930   60      829        3:15:10     3:16:02

Male 65 to 69

                                                                                               Chip         Gun  
    Place    Name                              City              Bib No  Age   Overall         Time        Time  
       1    Aaron Yona                        New Smyrna Beach FL   896   65      135        1:48:15     1:48:17
       2    Jack Beach                        West Palm Beach  FL    78   67      325        2:01:24     2:01:42
       3    Marty Winkel                      Titusville  FL        885   67      493        2:16:34     2:16:53
       4    Robert Hurd                       Daytona Beach  FL     370   66      548        2:21:29     2:22:10
       5    Carl Shott                        Inverness  FL         761   65      560        2:22:09     2:23:08
       6    John Clark                        Port Orange  FL       165   66      594        2:25:59     2:27:03
       7    Peter Johnston                    Deland  FL            918   67      631        2:30:14     2:30:33
       8    Gary Schad                        New Smyrna Beach FL   734   66      785        2:52:59     2:54:05
       9    Bill Winters                      Ormond Beach  FL      887   67      791        2:54:50     2:55:57
      10    Gerard Bousquet                   New Smyrna Beach FL   100   68      830        3:15:12     3:16:07

Male 70 and over

                                                                                               Chip         Gun  
    Place    Name                              City              Bib No  Age   Overall         Time        Time  
       1    Richard Pleet                     Daytona Beach  FL       3   70       62        1:40:13     1:40:24
       2    Dr. James Fantauzzo               Port St Lucie  FL     249   71      713        2:41:20     2:41:33
       3    Robert Brigham                    Orlando  FL           109   77      716        2:41:30     2:42:01
       4    Bill Wagner                       Hollywood  FL         851   75      819        3:07:17     3:08:14

Overall Female Open Winners

                                                                                               Chip         Gun  
    Place    Name                              City              Bib No  Age   Overall         Time        Time  
       1    Katie Hoover                      Ormond Beach  FL      957   30       12        1:27:39     1:27:40
       2    Christie Brodhead                 Winter Park  FL       114   33       28        1:33:17     1:33:19
       3    Melanie Brodhead                  Winter Park  FL       113   33       30        1:33:55     1:33:57

Female 19 and under

                                                                                               Chip         Gun  
    Place    Name                              City              Bib No  Age   Overall         Time        Time  
       1    Sabrina Yser                      Ocala  FL             900   14      193        1:53:02     1:53:07
       2    Melissa Marquez                   Orlando  FL           503   18      207        1:53:51     1:54:05
       3    Paige Ward                        Port Orange  FL       856   14      222        1:54:43     1:55:16
       4    Gabrielle Hoekstra                Daytona Beach  FL     352   18      268        1:58:15     1:58:34
       5    Milly Seeley                      Apopka  FL            749   18      360        2:04:10     2:04:31
       6    Jacqueline Ralston                Edgewater  FL         658   19      637        2:30:17     2:31:14
       7    Annmarie Gavilanes                Port Orange  FL       283   12      718        2:41:38     2:42:23
       8    Katie Johnson                                           972   16      732        2:43:37     2:44:16
       9    Julia Pfund                       Jacksonville  FL      627   19      857        3:36:59     3:37:26

Female 20 to 24

                                                                                               Chip         Gun  
    Place    Name                              City              Bib No  Age   Overall         Time        Time  
       1    Courtney Cox                      Mount Dora  FL        190   22       72        1:42:12     1:42:19
       2    Halley Hitchcock                  New Smyrna Beach FL   347   24       84        1:43:37     1:43:45
       3    Caroline Handley                  Gainesville  FL       313   21      178        1:51:46     1:52:12
       4    Jamie Pepe                        Lake Mary  FL         618   20      200        1:53:17     1:53:40
       5    Taylor Randall                    Jonesboro  AR         662   23      260        1:57:37     1:58:05
       6    Kelsey Powell                     Orlando  FL           644   24      269        1:58:30     1:58:41
       7    Kelly Collier                     Daytona Beach  FL      40   22      297        1:59:34     1:59:55
       8    Kacei Briggs                      Winter Garden  FL     107   22      303        2:00:01     2:00:16
       9    Corin Rombach                     Daytona Beach  FL      29   24      322        2:01:18     2:01:31
      10    Nicole Rutledge                   Orlando  FL           722   24      403        2:07:13     2:07:47
      11    Katherine O'Keefe                 Daytona Beach  FL     597   22      457        2:10:43     2:12:52
      12    Ashley Murphy                     Winter Garden  FL     575   24      470        2:14:08     2:14:28
      13    Kristine Skaret                   Daytona Beach  FL     768   20      479        2:14:39     2:15:29
      14    Adilen Perez                      Orlando  FL           620   22      505        2:18:14     2:18:24
      15    Joyce O'Connor                    New Smyrna Beach FL   922   24      570        2:23:23     2:23:56
      16    Tiffany Bonner                    Ponce Inlet  FL        97   23      577        2:22:49     2:24:57
      17    Allyson McNutt                    Lutz  FL              529   21      675        2:34:45     2:35:41
      18    Kaitlin Mullins                   Fort Myers  FL        572   24      698        2:37:42     2:38:35
      19    Laura Case                        New Smyrna  FL        145   23      730        2:42:51     2:43:35
      20    Johanna Ralsten                   Florida City  FL      657   24      749        2:46:40     2:47:20
      21    Farrah Hassan                     Daytona Beach  FL     328   20      776        2:52:28     2:53:07

Female 25 to 29

                                                                                               Chip         Gun  
    Place    Name                              City              Bib No  Age   Overall         Time        Time  
       1    Kelly Ferris                      Orlando  FL           253   27       65        1:40:46     1:40:59
       2    Laura Woodroffe                   Port Orange  FL       955   29       90        1:44:04     1:44:12
       3    Julie Rippey                      Daytona Beach  FL     683   29       91        1:44:09     1:44:16
       4    Bernadette Garcia                 Orlando  FL           967   29      100        1:44:39     1:44:42
       5    Rachel Boldman                    South Daytona  FL      96   28      140        1:48:30     1:48:40
       6    Katie Knappenberger               Daytona Beach  FL     427   26      163        1:50:01     1:50:20
       7    Catherine Meadows                 Daytona Beach  FL     946   26      168        1:50:50     1:50:58
       8    Daniela Ramirez                   Orlando  FL           659   29      198        1:53:12     1:53:22
       9    Christina Perez                   New Port Richey  FL   909   26      216        1:54:16     1:54:29
      10    Martha Spencer                    Dothan  AL            781   27      233        1:55:51     1:56:04
      11    Soraya Sanchez                    South Daytona  FL     727   28      244        1:56:36     1:56:54
      12    Julie Ellison                     Lakeland  FL          238   28      247        1:56:33     1:57:00
      13    Kristin Johnson                   Daytona Beach  FL     387   25      262        1:57:28     1:58:10
      14    Sarah Wylie                       Kissimmee  FL         895   28      299        1:58:57     1:59:56
      15    Kelly Klaus                       Port Orange  FL       423   29      338        2:02:24     2:02:50
      16    Courtney Guillen                  Winter Garden  FL     307   25      342        2:02:49     2:03:03
      17    Jessica York                      Daytona Beach  FL     897   28      358        2:03:38     2:04:18
      18    Eline Eckroth                     Ocala  FL             235   27      384        2:05:40     2:06:16
      19    Shokofeh Motlagh                  Jacksonville  FL      567   29      390        2:06:43     2:06:48
      20    Elizabeth Brendel Horn            Orlando  FL           105   26      402        2:06:58     2:07:46
      21    Allison Black                     Daytona Beach  FL      89   29      404        2:07:40     2:07:51
      22    Jenny Liabenow                    Niceville  FL         457   26      415        2:08:31     2:08:56
      23    Widalis Camacho                   Deland  FL            134   29      426        2:09:09     2:09:56
      24    Erin Alexon                       Seville  FL            46   27      431        2:09:53     2:10:32
      25    Sarah Sheehan                     Tampa  FL             758   26      439        2:10:27     2:11:05
      26    Punam Patel                       Sanford  FL           612   29      444        2:11:03     2:11:34
      27    Megan Lortz                       Casselberry  FL       471   27      450        2:11:17     2:11:57
      28    Evyn MacRe                        Orlando  FL           481   25      452        2:10:56     2:11:59
      29    Laura Morehouse                   St. Augustine  FL     561   25      453        2:11:38     2:12:00
      30    Laura Wisnieski                   Saint Augustine  FL   888   26      454        2:11:39     2:12:00
      31    Trisha Loomis                     New Smyrna Beach FL   468   28      483        2:15:43     2:15:52
      32    Beverly Cox                       Port Orange  FL       189   27      490        2:15:32     2:16:11
      33    Gracie Arenas                     Lake Mary  FL          60   29      496        2:16:23     2:17:07
      34    Becky Cahill                      Port Orange  FL       130   28      508        2:18:07     2:18:54
      35    Diane Doppenberg                  Orlando  FL           219   27      511        2:18:36     2:19:02
      36    Lisa Miano                        Orlando  FL           539   25      513        2:18:24     2:19:04
      37    Ashley Briscoe                    St. Augustine  FL     112   25      517        2:18:47     2:19:17
      38    Molly Heyd                        Harrington  DE        341   28      529        2:19:40     2:20:27
      39    Jenelle Ricci                     Palm Coast  FL        671   26      541        2:20:50     2:21:27
      40    Ashlei Sothard                    New York, Ny  NY      779   26      566        2:22:40     2:23:36
      41    Renee Janzen                      Winter Springs  FL    381   26      583        2:25:06     2:25:38
      42    Shayna Garber                     Debary  FL            281   28      584        2:24:57     2:25:50
      43    Erin Leben                        Sanford  FL           445   26      586        2:24:59     2:25:52
      44    Jessie Fusco                      Lawrenceville  GA     274   26      595        2:25:59     2:27:05
      45    Tara McKinney                     Port Orange  FL       527   29      596        2:26:25     2:27:08
      46    Diana Barran                      Palm Harbor  FL        72   26      604        2:27:19     2:28:13
      47    Bree Lopez                        Clermont  FL          469   25      606        2:27:05     2:28:15
      48    Uzziel Villanueva                 Jacksonville  FL      846   26      611        2:28:53     2:28:53
      49    Joie Greene                       Daytona Beach  FL     952   26      615        2:28:37     2:29:14
      50    Carlyn Peterson                   Altamonte Springs     624   26      662        2:34:14     2:34:14
      51    Meredith Otto                     Port Orange  FL       603   29      668        2:34:24     2:35:04
      52    Brandy Piser                      Jacksonville  FL      636   25      701        2:39:37     2:39:51
      53    Jennifer Suharmadji               Port Orange  FL       796   29      715        2:41:03     2:41:52
      54    Erin Lauscher                     Cocoa  FL             440   29      746        2:46:02     2:47:09
      55    Abigail Tubio                     Sanford  FL           830   29      764        2:49:13     2:49:56
      56    Susan Morden                      Palm Coast  FL        559   26      773        2:51:13     2:52:02
      57    Alexis Rohr                       Deltona  FL           926   28      779        2:52:29     2:53:18
      58    Monica Lee                        Port Orange  FL       447   29      793        2:55:20     2:56:18
      59    Marianne Eddy                     Port Orange  FL       236   29      797        2:58:26     2:59:15

Female 30 to 34

                                                                                               Chip         Gun  
    Place    Name                              City              Bib No  Age   Overall         Time        Time  
       1    Lidia Fluhme                      New York  NY          263   31       34        1:34:58     1:35:01
       2    Arlene Olivarez                   Fruitland Park  FL    599   34       44        1:37:09     1:37:15
       3    Junella Handley                   Orlando  FL           312   34       81        1:43:05     1:43:18
       4    Jessica Zeller                    Cocoa  FL             901   33       86        1:43:44     1:43:56
       5    Julie Kersey                      Deland  FL            418   34       99        1:44:27     1:44:41
       6    Tracy Nolen                       Orlando  FL           593   32      125        1:47:09     1:47:16
       7    Ky-Ann Long                       Orlando  FL           466   34      143        1:48:30     1:48:45
       8    Gracie Amador                     Orlando  FL            53   33      147        1:48:41     1:48:46
       9    Anna Vitalis                      Daytona Beach  FL     847   30      185        1:52:42     1:52:47
      10    Christina Call                    Port Orange  FL       133   32      195        1:53:02     1:53:16
      11    Danielle Calapa                   Maitland  FL          131   32      217        1:54:19     1:54:30
      12    Jill Piazza                       Ormond Beach  FL      632   34      221        1:54:45     1:54:56
      13    Becky Gritton                     Granger  IN           304   30      238        1:56:13     1:56:29
      14    Emily Harris                      Longwood  FL          322   30      274        1:58:30     1:58:47
      15    Natalie Buteau                    Deland  FL            127   31      308        2:00:08     2:00:24
      16    Tina Madovoy                      Orlando  FL           483   32      318        2:00:29     2:01:12
      17    Rachael Friesen-Norwood           Mansfield  TX         271   30      341        2:02:44     2:03:02
      18    Lesley Limoge                     Port Orange  FL       461   33      354        2:02:56     2:03:56
      19    Kelly Semenko                     Melbourne  FL         979   34      418        2:08:42     2:09:09
      20    Emily Blythe                      Clermont  FL           94   34      429        2:09:21     2:10:00
      21    Danielle Christiano               Haines City  FL       155   34      497        2:16:40     2:17:09
      22    Courtney Assur                    Tuckerton  NJ          62   31      498        2:17:13     2:17:17
      23    Joy Jones                         Port Orange  FL       391   32      509        2:18:14     2:18:57
      24    Rena Tinsley                      Daytona Beach  FL     817   30      545        2:21:12     2:21:52
      25    Michelle Richardson               Perry  FL             677   34      581        2:24:16     2:25:19
      26    Lauren Carmody                    Orlando  FL           141   30      582        2:24:50     2:25:20
      27    Kimberly Lytle                    Daytona Beach  FL      11   30      598        2:26:36     2:27:43
      28    Gina Ballard                      South Daytona  FL      68   31      599        2:26:55     2:27:52
      29    Lindsey Nix                       Cape Coral  FL        592   30      643        2:31:08     2:31:55
      30    Leah Bloom                        Port Orange  FL       965   30      646        2:31:33     2:32:05
      31    Erin Hoover                       Daytona Beach  FL      26   31      654        2:32:08     2:32:57
      32    Jennifer Toomey                   Belleview  FL         823   33      671        2:35:06     2:35:25
      33    Dana Katsikos                     Ormond Beach  FL      402   31      704        2:39:23     2:40:10
      34    Kimberly Carroll                  Orlando  FL           143   31      723        2:42:03     2:42:53
      35    Jennifer Capri                    Ormond Beach  FL      139   34      742        2:44:42     2:45:47
      36    Sueann Schlack                    Edgewater  FL         735   31      747        2:46:11     2:47:11
      37    Kerrie Squires                    Katy  TX              782   33      751        2:46:53     2:47:40
      38    Julie Ciocca                      Winter Springs  FL    160   32      780        2:52:30     2:53:19
      39    Kim Ruehl                         Asheville  NC         705   34      794        2:57:01     2:57:28
      40    Lara Collazo                      Davenport  FL         177   33      801        3:01:55     3:03:02
      41    Sarah Klena                       Orlando  FL           425   30      812        3:03:58     3:04:55
      42    Amanda Morehead                   Orlando  FL           560   30      839        3:18:43     3:19:41

Female 35 to 39

                                                                                               Chip         Gun  
    Place    Name                              City              Bib No  Age   Overall         Time        Time  
       1    Lisa Petrillo                     Indiatlantic Lane     626   37       63        1:40:23     1:40:26
       2    Sara Dowdy                        Winter Springs  FL    221   37       68        1:41:22     1:41:41
       3    Lotta Alverus                     Helsingborg            52   38       94        1:44:26     1:44:33
       4    Tracie Winters                    Sanford  FL           886   39      145        1:48:34     1:48:45
       5    Jennifer Lockrem                  Deland  FL            465   35      149        1:48:47     1:48:57
       6    Dana Bailey                       Deland  FL             65   39      151        1:49:05     1:49:20
       7    Alicia Johnson                    Winter Springs  FL    383   36      157        1:49:47     1:50:07
       8    Maite Moscoso                     Longwood  FL          565   39      159        1:50:06     1:50:12
       9    Elizabeth Rogers                  Sanford  FL           695   38      166        1:50:22     1:50:37
      10    Kim White                         Port Orange  FL       870   35      188        1:52:42     1:52:52
      11    Kate Howick                       Cocoa  FL             364   35      192        1:52:54     1:53:06
      12    Sonya Ross                        Oviedo  FL            912   39      230        1:55:48     1:55:56
      13    Amy McDonald                      Jupiter  FL           519   37      270        1:58:23     1:58:43
      14    Angie Barber                      Winter Garden  FL      70   38      281        1:58:07     1:58:58
      15    Lisa Baldwin                      Attleboro  MA          67   35      292        1:59:30     1:59:45
      16    Toni Buxton                       Apopka  FL            129   37      295        1:59:34     1:59:49
      17    Kellie Hawk                       Celebration  FL       334   39      306        1:59:58     2:00:23
      18    Sandra Fisher                     Summerfield  FL       259   38      334        2:02:08     2:02:34
      19    Jennifer Miller                   Wilbur By The Sea     543   37      368        2:04:09     2:04:59
      20    Elizabeth Campbell                Oviedo  FL            137   36      371        2:04:40     2:05:03
      21    Kris Austin                       Winter Springs  FL     63   39      372        2:04:41     2:05:03
      22    Leslie Whitney                    Ormond Beach  FL      871   38      382        2:05:51     2:06:11
      23    Danielle Colella                  Port Orange  FL       173   37      427        2:09:07     2:09:56
      24    Elizabeth Dalton                  Longwood  FL          200   35      438        2:10:32     2:11:04
      25    Michelle Mielke                   Melbourne  FL         541   39      448        2:11:08     2:11:46
      26    Sarah Hornbeck                    Winter Springs  FL    361   36      461        2:12:43     2:13:05
      27    Christina Boswell                 Clermont  FL           99   39      469        2:13:49     2:14:27
      28    Tami Fjerestad                    Clermont  FL          260   36      478        2:14:49     2:15:27
      29    Lynette Stokes                    Apopka  FL            790   39      480        2:14:45     2:15:41
      30    Amy Cervantes                     Deland  FL            149   36      516        2:18:10     2:19:12
      31    Monica Blount                     Greenville  FL         93   39      568        2:22:50     2:23:53
      32    Michele Povilaitis                New Smyrna Beach FL   960   39      580        2:24:24     2:25:19
      33    Tara Vaught                       Lexington, Kentucky   841   35      617        2:28:24     2:29:19
      34    Stephanie Casimiro                Ormond Beach  FL      146   38      639        2:30:26     2:31:21
      35    Crystal Lent                      Daytona Beach  FL      10   39      644        2:31:39     2:32:04
      36    Debbie O'Sullivan                 Ormond Beach  FL      601   39      666        2:33:50     2:34:55
      37    Paula Dailer                      Davenport  FL         964   36      680        2:35:25     2:36:26
      38    Theresa Allen                     Sanford  FL            47   35      695        2:37:46     2:38:10
      39    Kari Howard                       St. Cloud  FL         938   38      710        2:40:59     2:41:10
      40    Chandee Keomixay                  Deltona  FL           417   39      717        2:41:48     2:42:18
      41    Meg Pierce                        Daytona Beach  FL     906   39      720        2:41:42     2:42:25
      42    Christine Thoresen                St. Augustine  FL     812   39      739        2:44:27     2:45:08
      43    Julie Meeker                      Oviedo  FL            533   35      741        2:44:39     2:45:44
      44    Erin Charlton                     Orlando  FL           151   35      743        2:45:16     2:45:53
      45    Jodi Lemelman                     Longwood  FL          450   39      767        2:49:22     2:50:24
      46    Courtney Works                    Ocala  FL             891   35      768        2:50:27     2:50:58
      47    Amy Grandjean                     Orlando  FL           295   35      778        2:52:16     2:53:17
      48    Mercedes Volk                     Asheville  NC         848   35      795        2:57:02     2:57:29
      49    Melissa Gross                     Winter Park  FL       305   35      815        3:04:35     3:05:40
      50    Danielle Dawson                   Winter Park  FL       207   37      821        3:08:07     3:08:44
      51    Susan Sullenberger                Daytona Beach  FL     797   39      824        3:09:03     3:10:14
      52    Jamie Wyche                       Green Cove Springs    894   39      827        3:15:38     3:15:38
      53    Sara Kent                         Le Roy  NY            415   35      843        3:19:48     3:21:02

Female 40 to 44

                                                                                               Chip         Gun  
    Place    Name                              City              Bib No  Age   Overall         Time        Time  
       1    Donna Silver                      Heathrow  FL          764   43       37        1:35:53     1:35:55
       2    April Darrow                      Lake Mary  FL         203   40       74        1:42:26     1:42:32
       3    Mary Johnson                      Daytona Beach  FL     390   44       93        1:44:19     1:44:23
       4    Karla Schmick                     Orlando  FL           738   43       95        1:43:09     1:44:35
       5    Sarah Sieg                        Deland  FL            763   42      113        1:45:49     1:46:00
       6    Charlotta Tullila-Persson         Stocksholm            831   40      144        1:48:38     1:48:45
       7    Lorie Evans                       Oviedo  FL            245   43      164        1:50:02     1:50:23
       8    Nancy Bernazzani                  Orlando  FL           983   43      165        1:49:42     1:50:30
       9    Mary Liro                         Tampa  FL             462   41      169        1:50:22     1:51:01
      10    Jodi Meinema                      Apopka  FL            536   43      181        1:51:39     1:52:27
      11    Angelika Grubel                   Ormond Beach  FL      306   40      184        1:52:35     1:52:46
      12    Dana McFarland                    Casselberry  FL       521   41      191        1:52:43     1:53:04
      13    Belinda Huttmann                  Deland  FL            373   43      206        1:54:00     1:54:00
      14    Angela Torres                     Palm Coast  FL        821   40      231        1:55:48     1:56:00
      15    Tricia Horel                      Winter Springs  FL    360   40      251        1:56:56     1:57:16
      16    Lamia Wilbanks                    Orange Park  FL       874   44      256        1:57:11     1:57:38
      17    Patricia Davidson                 Orange City  FL       204   40      273        1:58:31     1:58:46
      18    Kelly Hosterman                   Oviedo  FL            363   43      288        1:59:32     1:59:32
      19    Michelle Churchill                Fort Myers  FL        157   44      294        1:59:18     1:59:46
      20    Cathy Eagle                       Mount Dora  FL        231   42      304        2:00:11     2:00:18
      21    Mona Gerstenberger                Lake Mary  FL         284   41      311        2:00:23     2:00:28
      22    Mary Chilson                      Deland  FL            152   44      321        2:01:10     2:01:26
      23    Rebecca Teres                     Deland  FL            805   43      324        2:01:08     2:01:40
      24    Kellie Phillips                   Hartland  FL          631   40      331        2:02:00     2:02:22
      25    Lois Duncan                       Palm Coast  FL        932   41      335        2:02:27     2:02:40
      26    Sindy Hild                        Edgewater  FL         342   43      349        2:03:27     2:03:36
      27    Sherry McRorie                    Apopka  FL            531   40      357        2:03:55     2:04:16
      28    Eugenia Berry                     Titusville  FL         83   43      365        2:04:24     2:04:41
      29    Hye Kyong Nicholson               Longwood  FL          586   42      367        2:04:41     2:04:48
      30    Patricia Duff                     Winter Springs  FL    226   42      378        2:05:06     2:05:29
      31    Janni Courten                     Port Orange  FL       186   44      379        2:04:57     2:05:31
      32    Donna Isaac                       Winter Park  FL       376   44      388        2:06:12     2:06:32
      33    Melissa Scherrer                  Casselberry  FL       950   41      395        2:06:30     2:06:54
      34    Courtney Dunham                   Port Orange  FL       228   41      396        2:06:15     2:07:04
      35    Terry Snyder                      Port Orange  FL       777   41      417        2:08:56     2:09:00
      36    Tina Fischer-Carne                New Smyrna Beach FL   257   41      420        2:09:03     2:09:19
      37    Pauline Huck                      Port Orange  FL       365   42      423        2:08:59     2:09:41
      38    Shannon Gee                       Daytona Beach  FL       8   40      433        2:10:14     2:10:37
      39    Martha Morphonios                 Miami  FL             563   43      446        2:10:29     2:11:39
      40    Aimee Wiener                      Ormond Beach  FL      872   41      458        2:12:35     2:13:00
      41    Vanessa Dell Orbe                 Daytona Beach  FL      14   41      459        2:12:20     2:13:05
      42    Janine Clark                      Orlando  FL           164   44      460        2:12:19     2:13:05
      43    Van Huynh-Leap                    Miami  FL             374   43      477        2:15:22     2:15:22
      44    Theresa Riha                      Davenport  FL         680   43      491        2:15:49     2:16:28
      45    Beth Stella                       Orlando  FL           786   40      514        2:18:40     2:19:09
      46    Xioma Budgen                      Ormond Beach  FL      122   42      533        2:20:24     2:20:41
      47    Karen Weinrich                    Port Orange  FL       865   41      543        2:20:54     2:21:34
      48    Nilda Rios                        Orlando  FL           682   44      551        2:21:15     2:22:15
      49    Laura Luke                        Orlando  FL           474   41      553        2:21:47     2:22:39
      50    Leigh Dalzell                     Monticello  FL        201   42      569        2:22:51     2:23:53
      51    Cheryl Parmelee                   Mount Dora  FL        609   44      578        2:24:35     2:25:17
      52    Michele Land                      Mount Dora  FL        436   41      579        2:24:36     2:25:18
      53    Debbie Amendolare                 Edgewater  FL          54   44      612        2:27:49     2:28:58
      54    Tracie Branz                      Deland  FL            104   40      619        2:28:41     2:29:43
      55    Jennifer Hill                     Orlando  FL           343   44      621        2:28:58     2:29:52
      56    Michelle Wallens                  Ormond Beach  FL      854   41      623        2:29:24     2:29:59
      57    Deanna Cruz                       Lake Mary  FL         195   40      634        2:30:00     2:30:48
      58    Kim Cavedo                        Ormond Beach  FL      438   44      665        2:33:46     2:34:41
      59    Jennifer Biles                    Lutz  FL               87   43      672        2:34:36     2:35:33
      60    Norwinda Distor                   Palm Coast  FL        217   41      674        2:34:51     2:35:36
      61    Melissa Frangoulis                Port Orange  FL       267   41      678        2:35:24     2:36:03
      62    Michelle McCraney                 Ormond Beach  FL      518   44      682        2:36:03     2:37:07
      63    Lisa Bertolami                    Ormond Beach  FL       84   43      683        2:36:03     2:37:07
      64    Michelle Gossen                   Daytona Beach  FL     294   41      684        2:36:25     2:37:09
      65    Jennifer Overley                  New  Smyrna Beach     604   41      690        2:36:48     2:38:00
      66    Susan Kennedy                     Edgewater  FL         410   41      691        2:36:47     2:38:00
      67    Kim Perry                         Maitland  FL          623   42      696        2:37:33     2:38:19
      68    Michelle Richard                  Titusville  FL        674   44      699        2:38:02     2:38:37
      69    Ruth  A Nelson                                          582   40      700        2:38:17     2:38:55
      70    Susan Cerbone                     New Smyrna Beach FL    15   42      735        2:43:36     2:44:43
      71    Karen Stembridge                  St. Augustine  FL     788   44      738        2:44:26     2:45:08
      72    Daniela Holloway                  Port Orange  FL       356   44      750        2:46:51     2:47:27
      73    Tonya Murphy                      Sanford  FL           574   44      755        2:46:49     2:47:57
      74    Jennifer Maloney                  Fort Worth  TX        493   40      756        2:47:49     2:48:07
      75    Kathleen Du Lac                   Debary  FL            224   42      763        2:49:36     2:49:56
      76    Patricia Pugh-Holmes              Orlando  FL           651   42      766        2:49:21     2:50:23
      77    Melissa Wilson                    Port Charlotte  FL    880   42      775        2:52:11     2:52:58
      78    Nell Gyenes                       Sanford  FL           308   42      781        2:52:30     2:53:19
      79    Jana Powell                       Apopka  FL            643   43      784        2:53:03     2:54:01
      80    Mary Woolf                        Winter Haven  FL      889   43      789        2:54:49     2:55:32
      81    Amy Gibson                        Lakeland  FL          285   42      798        2:58:56     2:59:27
      82    Shenandoah Turner                 Titusville  FL        834   40      818        3:07:04     3:07:37
      83    Suzanne Skinner                   Clermont  FL           27   42      833        3:15:13     3:16:23
      84    Ruth Kent                         South Daytona Beach   413   40      841        3:19:04     3:20:18
      85    Angie Dodge                       Columbus  OH          218   40      845        3:20:53     3:21:58
      86    Becky Hites                       Kenton  OH            348   40      846        3:21:35     3:22:40

Female 45 to 49

                                                                                               Chip         Gun  
    Place    Name                              City              Bib No  Age   Overall         Time        Time  
       1    Sally Chappell                    Ocala  FL             150   48       61        1:40:14     1:40:14
       2    Maria Quinn                       Altamonte Springs     653   47       70        1:41:58     1:42:07
       3    Sheila Sullivan                   Daytona Beach  FL     799   45       77        1:42:50     1:42:50
       4    Lindy Robert                      Johannesburg          690   45      115        1:44:40     1:46:15
       5    Kim Catron                        Orlando  FL           147   46      160        1:50:05     1:50:12
       6    Walston Lisa                      Ocala  FL             463   48      289        1:59:16     1:59:37
       7    Debi Brightwell                   Lakeland  FL          110   48      313        2:00:16     2:00:30
       8    Carol Crouch                      Sanford  FL           193   46      315        2:00:33     2:00:40
       9    Desiree Windham                   Bradenton  FL         882   45      316        2:00:36     2:00:46
      10    Diahann Kramer                    Ormond Beach  FL      429   47      375        2:05:22     2:05:22
      11    Rebecca Nave                      Ormond Beach  FL      962   46      405        2:07:18     2:07:58
      12    Bonnee Enfinger                   Lakeland  FL          239   48      409        2:07:57     2:08:10
      13    Jeri Weigandt                     Casselberry  FL       864   48      432        2:10:03     2:10:34
      14    Linda Saltsgaver                  Maitland  FL          724   48      435        2:10:12     2:10:41
      15    Pam Giese                         Port Orange  FL       286   47      437        2:10:06     2:10:53
      16    Ann-Marie Sharrits                Hendersonville  NC    756   46      441        2:10:56     2:11:20
      17    Sandy Jones                       Port Orange  FL       392   47      463        2:13:04     2:13:20
      18    Angela Fernandez                  Port Orange  FL       250   49      464        2:13:00     2:13:43
      19    Elaine Trettell                   Silver Springs  FL    824   49      476        2:14:56     2:15:15
      20    Mary Lu Williams                  Oviedo  FL            878   48      484        2:15:26     2:15:57
      21    Stephanie Gammons                 Potton                279   45      489        2:15:30     2:16:10
      22    Christine Levasseur               Palm Bay  FL          452   49      515        2:18:42     2:19:09
      23    Wendy Bisesi                      Port Orange  FL        88   46      519        2:19:05     2:19:27
      24    Monica Ankney                     Port Orange  FL        56   45      520        2:19:05     2:19:28
      25    Cindy Ferrara                     Daytona Beach  FL     252   48      531        2:20:24     2:20:30
      26    Katherine Shafer                  Maitland  FL          753   46      558        2:22:23     2:22:59
      27    Rebecca Foldi                     Kent  OH              264   49      562        2:23:11     2:23:25
      28    Kathryn Todd                      Port Orange  FL       819   48      563        2:22:32     2:23:30
      29    Terry Brown                       Ormond Beach  FL      117   46      567        2:23:25     2:23:42
      30    Tracey Conley                     Ponce Inlet  FL       182   46      576        2:24:31     2:24:38
      31    Julie Holton                      Longwood  FL          934   46      600        2:27:34     2:27:57
      32    Karen Manglardi                   Winter Park  FL       496   45      609        2:28:13     2:28:32
      33    Monica Hall                       Melbourne  FL         310   45      622        2:28:56     2:29:57
      34    Joan Rosenblum                    Tampa  FL             698   45      627        2:29:28     2:30:22
      35    Deborah Streiber                  Oviedo  FL            794   45      641        2:30:43     2:31:43
      36    Alice Neal                        Daytona Beach  FL     578   49      648        2:32:27     2:32:36
      37    Linda Bucci                       Lake Mary  FL         121   47      667        2:34:32     2:34:56
      38    Beth Calhoun                      Lutz  FL              132   47      673        2:34:37     2:35:34
      39    Elizabeth Griffith                New Smyrna Beach FL   302   47      679        2:35:13     2:36:22
      40    Glenda Garcia                     Jax  FL               933   45      685        2:37:11     2:37:11
      41    Karen Russeth                     Orlando  FL           936   46      689        2:36:51     2:37:48
      42    Sharon Wardingley                 Apopka  FL            858   49      724        2:42:12     2:43:02
      43    Janet Gavilanes                   Port Orange  FL       282   49      726        2:42:36     2:43:21
      44    Patricia Winters                  Daytona Beach  FL      17   45      734        2:43:54     2:44:33
      45    Birgit Polkner                    Daytona Beach  FL      35   46      744        2:45:25     2:46:28
      46    Stacie Gregory                    Orlando  FL           298   48      745        2:46:00     2:46:29
      47    Angie Mudd                        Sanford  FL           570   49      754        2:46:49     2:47:57
      48    Amy Lein                          Altamonte Springs     449   48      772        2:50:53     2:51:36
      49    Lenilce Esposito                  Debary  FL            243   45      777        2:52:56     2:53:08
      50    Beth Walz                         Daytona Beach  FL      20   47      782        2:52:44     2:53:42
      51    Faith Ennis                       Greenwood  DE         241   49      783        2:52:54     2:53:42
      52    Elle Adle                         New Smyrna Beach FL   969   48      804        3:02:38     3:03:22
      53    Illiana Steele                    Ormond Beach  FL      785   47      814        3:04:34     3:05:16
      54    Becky Scales                      Port Orange  FL       733   45      820        3:07:13     3:08:21
      55    Lori Lott                         Jacksonville  FL      472   47      825        3:09:56     3:10:59
      56    Jeanmarie Reed                    Jax  FL               929   46      828        3:15:04     3:15:56
      57    Susan Maloney                     Jax  FL               931   49      832        3:15:23     3:16:14
      58    Trish Kabus                       St. Augustine  FL     396   46      836        3:17:25     3:18:27
      59    Lora Scott                        Apopka  FL            954   46      840        3:18:44     3:19:43
      60    Janice Makar                      Wesley Chapel  FL     487   46      847        3:22:26     3:23:30
      61    Timi Thomas                       Ormond B.  FL         809   46      849        3:22:24     3:23:34
      62    Linda Filegar                     Port Orange  FL       256   46      851        3:23:01     3:23:47
      63    Leslie Richards                   Port Orange  FL       675   49      853        3:26:48     3:27:57

Female 50 to 54

                                                                                               Chip         Gun  
    Place    Name                              City              Bib No  Age   Overall         Time        Time  
       1    Brenda Wilson                     Stuart  FL             13   54       49        1:37:51     1:37:57
       2    Sharon Lay                        Daytona Beach  FL     980   50       58        1:39:29     1:39:35
       3    Melissa Taylor                    Deland  FL            803   53      134        1:48:03     1:48:12
       4    Kathy Schwerdfeger                Deland  FL            745   50      148        1:48:50     1:48:50
       5    Karon Pittman                     Daytona Beach  FL      42   53      276        1:58:32     1:58:48
       6    Linda Pistulka                    Winter Park  FL       637   50      376        2:04:36     2:05:22
       7    Julie Branden                     Daytona Beach  FL       9   50      386        2:06:00     2:06:20
       8    Caroline Reed                     Deltona  FL           664   51      399        2:06:51     2:07:26
       9    Melinda Brown                     Ormond Beach  FL      116   53      400        2:07:13     2:07:43
      10    Luanne Rutt                       Deltona  FL           723   54      485        2:15:40     2:16:02
      11    Shelle Randall                    Jonesboro  AR         661   52      500        2:16:53     2:17:22
      12    Natalie Dykes                     Ormond Beach  FL      230   50      502        2:17:41     2:17:58
      13    Karen Hurd                        Daytona Beach  FL     369   53      530        2:19:48     2:20:29
      14    Mary Tumbleson                    St. Cloud  FL         832   54      559        2:22:23     2:23:00
      15    Beverly Smith                     Longwood  FL          773   50      561        2:22:52     2:23:16
      16    Elizabeth Blackburn               Daytona Beach  FL      90   51      565        2:22:35     2:23:30
      17    Janell Verkaden                   Ormond Beach  FL      844   50      573        2:23:50     2:24:07
      18    Jill Quarles                      South Daytona  FL     652   54      608        2:27:27     2:28:28
      19    Tracy Holman                      Deland  FL            357   50      628        2:29:42     2:30:27
      20    Lori Barnes                       Port Orange  FL        71   53      630        2:29:38     2:30:30
      21    Suezette Minch                    Vero Beach  FL        547   50      653        2:31:42     2:32:42
      22    Theresa Ward                      Maitland  FL          857   50      657        2:32:42     2:33:48
      23    Elizabeth Rickman                 Carnesville  GA       678   54      658        2:33:51     2:33:51
      24    Lorraine Hardaway                 Maitland  FL          317   54      670        2:34:12     2:35:05
      25    Doreen Licitra                    Daytona Beach  FL      36   52      687        2:36:28     2:37:34
      26    Phyllis Burnett                   Oxford  FL            124   53      692        2:37:28     2:38:02
      27    Martha Johnson                    Belle Isle  FL        386   52      706        2:39:54     2:41:00
      28    Ivy Troyer                        Daytona Beach  FL      19   53      721        2:41:34     2:42:30
      29    Sue Anger                         Winter Park  FL        55   50      727        2:42:11     2:43:22
      30    Elizabeth Gmerek                  Merritt Island  FL    290   50      731        2:42:40     2:43:38
      31    Elizabeth Schmeltzle              Emmaus  PA            737   53      740        2:44:41     2:45:23
      32    Marlene Waganheim                 Orlando  FL           850   51      752        2:47:24     2:47:49
      33    Vicki Sue Merry                   Daytona Beach  FL       4   54      761        2:48:53     2:49:37
      34    Norma Vandeventer                 Orlando  FL           839   52      787        2:53:47     2:54:11
      35    Amy Kitting                       Wilmington  NC        422   51      805        3:02:50     3:03:49
      36    Tammy Williams                    Deland  FL            876   52      808        3:03:06     3:03:51
      37    Tj Friedlin                       Jacksonville  FL      270   51      809        3:03:10     3:03:54
      38    Kathleen Skambis                  Orlando  FL           767   54      811        3:03:54     3:04:55
      39    Barbara Musser                    Altamonte Springs     576   52      822        3:07:56     3:09:03
      40    Edee Dalke                        Daytona Beach  FL     198   51      831        3:15:22     3:16:13
      41    Liz Kaehl                         Port Orange  FL       397   52      838        3:18:08     3:19:13
      42    Theresa Weaver                    Daytona Beach  FL     860   50      850        3:23:00     3:23:46
      43    Beven Livingston                  Jacksonville  FL      464   50      858        3:37:22     3:38:31

Female 55 to 59

                                                                                               Chip         Gun  
    Place    Name                              City              Bib No  Age   Overall         Time        Time  
       1    Kit Doughney                      Ormond Beach  FL      220   59      136        1:48:16     1:48:26
       2    Bridget Gallagher                 Ormpond Beach  FL     278   55      333        2:02:07     2:02:33
       3    Leslie Young                      Daytona Beach  FL     899   57      340        2:02:34     2:02:54
       4    Lynne Kendig                      Lake Mary  FL         409   56      353        2:03:22     2:03:55
       5    Cindy Pare                        Deland  FL            607   55      359        2:03:49     2:04:19
       6    Margaret (peggy O'Brien           Palm Coast  FL        596   56      413        2:08:01     2:08:34
       7    Anita Hart                        Beverly  MA           326   55      501        2:16:52     2:17:35
       8    Susan Parker                      Ocala  FL             608   58      510        2:18:17     2:18:58
       9    Sally Nelson                      Battle Creek  MI      581   57      547        2:21:42     2:22:04
      10    Linda Bradley                     Daytona Beach  FL     968   58      550        2:21:11     2:22:15
      11    Claire Keneally                   Tampa  FL             941   56      610        2:28:24     2:28:43
      12    Theresa Lessard                   Ormond Beach  FL      451   57      614        2:28:31     2:29:13
      13    Barbara Jordan                    Apopka  FL            394   57      618        2:28:29     2:29:36
      14    Kathy Norris                      Port Orange  FL       594   56      652        2:31:49     2:32:40
      15    Joann Hinman                      Kanab  UT             345   59      655        2:32:33     2:32:58
      16    Suzanne Brosseau                  Safety Harbor  FL     115   55      676        2:35:06     2:35:59
      17    Ho Tsai                           Ormond Beach  FL      828   56      677        2:35:07     2:36:02
      18    Liz Gregovits                     Jacksonville  FL      299   58      686        2:36:28     2:37:13
      19    Patricia Brigham                  Orlando  FL           108   55      722        2:42:00     2:42:30
      20    Debbie Connors                    Port Orange  FL       185   56      799        3:00:01     3:00:51
      21    Mary Phillips                     Ormond Beach  FL      630   57      802        3:02:26     3:03:06
      22    Evelyn Jaynes                     Saint Augustine  FL   382   55      823        3:08:58     3:10:00
      23    Joan Lewine                       Port Orange  FL       455   57      837        3:18:08     3:19:13
      24    Christine Hobson                  Jacksonville  FL      350   55      842        3:19:36     3:20:38
      25    Geri Peebles                      Altamonte Springs     615   55      854        3:26:51     3:27:58

Female 60 to 64

                                                                                               Chip         Gun  
    Place    Name                              City              Bib No  Age   Overall         Time        Time  
       1    Sonia Chirielelson                Daytona Beach  FL     154   60      352        2:03:37     2:03:53
       2    Rosa H. Rosa                      Clermont  FL          697   60      385        2:06:05     2:06:19
       3    Kathryn Campbell                  Daytona Beach  FL     136   60      440        2:10:33     2:11:13
       4    Jacqueline Markese                Jacksonville  FL      501   61      642        2:31:02     2:31:46
       5    Sandy Maderer                     Windermere  FL        482   61      647        2:31:43     2:32:17
       6    Janet Harris                      Port Orange  FL       323   60      705        2:39:46     2:40:47
       7    Bliss Packer                      Daytona Beach  FL       2   61      714        2:40:33     2:41:35
       8    Carol Scouten                     Apopka  FL            748   62      760        2:48:58     2:49:33
       9    Adelaida McKenney                 Clermont  FL          526   60      806        3:03:10     3:03:50
      10    Donna Kimball                     Sherwood  AR          419   60      855        3:27:44     3:28:21

Female 65 to 69

                                                                                               Chip         Gun  
    Place    Name                              City              Bib No  Age   Overall         Time        Time  
       1    Cler Hudgins                      New Smyrna Beach FL   908   66      465        2:13:30     2:13:47
       2    Jean Welch                        The Villages  FL      867   65      694        2:37:29     2:38:03
       3    Carole Pope                       South Daytona  Beac   641   65      765        2:49:39     2:50:19
       4    Gloria Hatfield                   Orlando  FL           331   66      800        3:01:01     3:02:02
       5    Toni L. Miasek                    Ormond Beach  FL      540   68      848        3:22:23     3:23:34