Melbourne Beaches & Music Marathon & Half Marathon, Sunday, February 6, 2011
Downtown Melbourne, Florida: USATF National Masters Half Marathon Championship
Race Organizer: Mitch Varnes; Race Director: Chris Batista
Timing and Results: Alta Vista Sports
www.altavistasports.com   John Boyle
Questions: jboyle@altavistasports.com
UASTF MEMBERS ONLY ELIGIBLE FOR $
USATF MASTERS PRIZE PURSE MALE & FEMALE
1st Place $1000; 2nd $600; 3rd $400
OVERALL MALE HALF MARATHON CHAMPION &  RUNNERSUP
Place O'All No.   Name                    Us Age City                   St Time    Pace  
===== ===== ===== ======================= == === ====================== == ======= ===== 
    1     1    28 Mark Andrews            M   40 Rochester              NY 1:10:32  5:24 
    2     2   127 Malcolm Campbell        M   40 Marietta               GA 1:10:59  5:26 
    3     3  1069 Dennis Simonaitis       M   48 Draper                 UT 1:11:29  5:28 
MALE MASTERS CHAMPION & RUNNERSUP
Place O'All No.   Name                    Us Age City                   St Time    Pace  
===== ===== ===== ======================= == === ====================== == ======= ===== 
    1     1    28 Mark Andrews            M   40 Rochester              NY 1:10:32  5:24 
    2     2   127 Malcolm Campbell        M   40 Marietta               GA 1:10:59  5:26 
    3     3  1069 Dennis Simonaitis       M   48 Draper                 UT 1:11:29  5:28 
AGE-GROUP RESULTS
MALE AGE GROUP:  1 - 19
Place O'All No.   Name                    Us Age City                   St Time    Pace  
===== ===== ===== ======================= == === ====================== == ======= ===== 
    1    58   406 Jc Ivey                     17 Melbourne              FL 1:30:23  6:54 
    2    81   407 Brad Ivey                   14 Melbourne              FL 1:35:16  7:17 
    3   118  1217 Theodore Fournier           19 Enfield                CT 1:39:40  7:37 
    4   284   580 David Morales               17 Palm Bay               FL 1:54:17  8:44 
    5   576   792 Steven Stratton             18 Orlando                FL 2:12:26 10:07 
    6   610  1165 Parker Kanan                15 Indian Harbour Beach   FL 2:15:12 10:20 
    7   835    55 Dylan Beitel                14 Titusville             FL 2:40:15 12:14 
MALE AGE GROUP:  20 - 24
Place O'All No.   Name                    Us Age City                   St Time    Pace  
===== ===== ===== ======================= == === ====================== == ======= ===== 
    1    15  1029 Jeffrey Bachak              23 Mayfield               PA 1:20:23  6:09 
    2    37   856 Trenton Wade                20 Orlando                FL 1:25:25  6:32 
    3   141   314 Todd Girdley                22 Orlando                FL 1:43:10  7:53 
    4   222  1137 William Robbins             22 Melbourne              fl 1:49:15  8:21 
    5   245    97 Harrison Briggs             20 Indialantic            FL 1:50:51  8:28 
    6   247  1114 Joseph Dixon                23 Melbourne              FL 1:51:20  8:30 
    7   316   170 Kevin Cornwell              24 Melbourne              FL 1:55:56  8:51 
    8   348  1055 Matt McDougal               21 Rockledge              FL 1:58:05  9:01 
    9   395   446 Bill Knight III             24 Port St Lucie          FL 2:00:35  9:13 
   10   448   651 Thomas Quaid                22 Rockledge              FL 2:02:49  9:23 
   11   455  1017 Tae Schroeder               22 Indialantic            FL 2:03:43  9:27 
   12   499  1094 Brian Tucker                23 Satellite Beach        FL 2:06:03  9:38 
   13   679   128 Jeffrey Campbell            24 Melbourne              FL 2:20:17 10:43 
   14   717    19 Jordan Anderson             22 Tampa                  FL 2:23:49 10:59 
MALE AGE GROUP:  25 - 29
Place O'All No.   Name                    Us Age City                   St Time    Pace  
===== ===== ===== ======================= == === ====================== == ======= ===== 
    1     6  1209 Ben Schippers               29 Ames                   IA 1:17:27  5:55 
    2    60   772 Logan Soya                  26 Melbourne              FL 1:30:50  6:57 
    3    82  1090 Martin Booth                25 Edgewater              FL 1:35:16  7:17 
    4    87  1098 Colby Mack                  26 Satellite Beach        FL 1:35:38  7:19 
    5   107   801 Matt Suttles                29 Melbourne              FL 1:38:13  7:30 
    6   136   667 Greg Reverdiau              28 Palm Bay               FL 1:42:11  7:49 
    7   140   598 Jacob Neshek                26 Indialantic            FL 1:42:40  7:51 
    8   145   134 Michael Casey               26 Palm Bay               FL 1:43:21  7:54 
    9   172  1127 Hannaford Ryan              25 Palm Bay               fl 1:45:41  8:05 
   10   183  1174 William Mavity              27 Santa Maria            CA 1:46:12  8:07 
   11   188  1122 Andrew Michalets            26 Melbourne              FL 1:46:48  8:10 
   12   218   723 Zachary Scott               25 Port Orange            FL 1:48:57  8:20 
   13   232    33 John Austin                 27 Cocoa Beach            FL 1:50:09  8:25 
   14   283   985 Andrew Cameron              29 Indian Harbour Beach   FL 1:54:15  8:44 
   15   310   791 Aaron Storey                29 Melbourne              FL 1:55:37  8:50 
   16   349   638 David Plath                 26 Melbourne Beach        FL 1:58:14  9:02 
   17   375  1189 Brandon Forshaw             27 Cocoa Beach            FL 1:59:10  9:06 
   18   376  1051 Stephen Lewis               28 West Melbourne         FL 1:59:11  9:06 
   19   378   975 David Fahmie                27 Melbourne Beach        FL 1:59:18  9:07 
   20   408   530 Chris May                   29 Centerville            OH 2:01:11  9:16 
   21   409   624 Joe Peduto                  26 Port Saint Lucie       FL 2:01:11  9:16 
   22   421   549 Matthew McKee               27 Melbourne              FL 2:01:48  9:18 
   23   429  1035 Rudolph Cartier             27 Watertown              NY 2:02:04  9:20 
   24   435   313 Drew Gillespie              27 Orlando                FL 2:02:19  9:21 
   25   463   758 Brian Simon                 27 Melbourne              FL 2:04:04  9:29 
   26   471   339 Steven Hall                 27 Melbourne              FL 2:04:21  9:30 
   27   498   959 Carlos Romero               27 Orlando                FL 2:06:03  9:38 
   28   558   726 Chris Seibert               27 Palm Bay               FL 2:10:52 10:00 
   29   569   379 Ken Hill                    26 Merritt Island         FL 2:12:15 10:06 
   30   768   920 Matthew Young               26 Melbourne              FL 2:30:18 11:29 
   31   817    61 Sergey Berman               29 Melbourne              FL 2:37:39 12:03 
   32   908  1023 James Warthen               27 Melbourne              FL 2:52:03 13:09 
   33   960   877 Benjamin Webb               28 Orlando                FL 3:06:57 14:17 
   34  1004   378 Jonathan Hill               29 Wauseon                OH 3:36:06 16:30 
MALE AGE GROUP:  30 - 34
Place O'All No.   Name                    Us Age City                   St Time    Pace  
===== ===== ===== ======================= == === ====================== == ======= ===== 
    1    11   201 John Davis                  33 Melbourne              FL 1:18:08  5:58 
    2    14     6 Ed Donner                   34 Melbourne              FL 1:19:59  6:07 
    3    27   515 Daniel Marimoto             33 Plantation             FL 1:23:43  6:24 
    4    31  1116 Thaddeus Austin             34 Melbourne              FL 1:24:12  6:26 
    5    33   511 Salvatore Mancini           31 West Palm Beach        FL 1:24:47  6:29 
    6    36   507 Mike Magner                 32 Sanford                FL 1:25:22  6:31 
    7    44   330 Lance Gunkel                32 Clive                  IA 1:26:51  6:38 
    8    48   320 Bj Graham                   34 Palm Bay               FL 1:27:26  6:41 
    9    63   817 Thorsten Thomas             32 Merritt Island         FL 1:31:22  6:59 
   10    80   916 Erwin Wunderlich            33 Longwood               FL 1:35:15  7:17 
   11   103   679 Timothy Robson              32 West Melbourne         FL 1:37:41  7:28 
   12   132   348 Adam Harris                 32 Rockledge              FL 1:42:02  7:48 
   13   161   575 Babak Momeni                33 Tehran                 Ot 1:44:40  8:00 
   14   175   994 Coogie Freedman             31 Vero Beach             FL 1:45:53  8:05 
   15   178   751 Paul Sikoski                31 Indialantic            FL 1:46:07  8:07 
   16   220   829 Tom Tucker                  34 Shelburne              VT 1:49:11  8:21 
   17   227   431 Bradlee Kasprzak            31 Indialantic            FL 1:49:31  8:22 
   18   272  1130 Sean Mari                   30 Melbourne              FL 1:53:50  8:42 
   19   274  1160 Charles Goodson             30 Indialantic            FL 1:54:06  8:43 
   20   277   824 Daniel Tinoco               33 Van Nuys               CA 1:54:10  8:43 
   21   301  1109 Kevin Williams              33 Orlando                FL 1:55:12  8:48 
   22   335  1028 Mike Acosta                 33 Cocoa                  FL 1:57:16  8:58 
   23   344   572 Jason Miller                32 Melbourne              FL 1:57:49  9:00 
   24   350   769 Gavin Snyder                34 Wilson                 NC 1:58:16  9:02 
   25   387   633 Jonathan Pickerl            33 Kissimmee              FL 1:59:56  9:10 
   26   403    22 William Anjos               30 Tamarac                FL 2:01:00  9:15 
   27   420  1066 Joel Sanchez                33 Port Saint Lucie       FL 2:01:42  9:18 
   28   424   210 James Detwiler              34 Rockledge              FL 2:01:57  9:19 
   29   451   174 Thomas Crandall             32 Excelsior              MN 2:02:55  9:23 
   30   481   700 Justin Ryals                33 Melbourne Beach        FL 2:04:51  9:32 
   31   526  1038 Lee Dremel                  30 Orlando                FL 2:08:07  9:47 
   32   527   649 Kevin Prebenda              33 Lake Mary              FL 2:08:09  9:47 
   33   550  1131 Casey Welch                 31 Cocoa Bech                2:10:09  9:57 
   34   563   294 Rick Gallagher              31 Stuart                 FL 2:11:32 10:03 
   35   571    12 Brian Adkins                31 Rockledge              FL 2:12:24 10:07 
   36   586   463 Matt Lacey                  33 Cocoa Beach            FL 2:13:34 10:12 
   37   674   669 Nicholas Reynolds           32 Palm Bay               FL 2:19:46 10:41 
   38   686   324 Ryan Greenlee               33 Delray Beach           FL 2:20:59 10:46 
   39   738   199 Peter Davis                 30 Orlando                FL 2:26:05 11:10 
   40   783   284 David Fouche                34 Venice                 FL 2:31:47 11:36 
   41   815   454 Steve Kopman                32 Melbourne              FL 2:37:20 12:01 
   42   884   556 Mark McNeely                34 West Melbourne         FL 2:48:37 12:53 
   43   970    80 William Booth               32 West Melbourne         FL 3:08:48 14:25 
MALE AGE GROUP:  35 - 39
Place O'All No.   Name                    Us Age City                   St Time    Pace  
===== ===== ===== ======================= == === ====================== == ======= ===== 
    1    39   795 Shane Streufert             38 Viera                  FL 1:25:50  6:34 
    2    40  1201 Shane Niemeyer              35 Boulder                CO 1:25:55  6:34 
    3    69   668 Eric Reyier                 36 Melbourne              FL 1:33:32  7:09 
    4    72  1086 Banks Yancey                37 Ray City               GA 1:33:54  7:11 
    5    74  1154 David Basford               39 Melbourne              FL 1:34:16  7:12 
    6    76   790 Jeremy Stewart              35 Melbourne              FL 1:34:23  7:13 
    7    78   260 Evan Evans                  35 Palm Coast             FL 1:34:45  7:14 
    8    79  1145 Steve Oliver                39 Melbourne              FL 1:34:58  7:15 
    9    86   148 Mark Christopherson         39 Lady Lake              FL 1:35:33  7:18 
   10    89   198 Richard Davis               37 Cocoa                  FL 1:35:55  7:20 
   11    92   176 Stuart Crawford             37 Winter Haven           FL 1:36:29  7:22 
   12   101   292 Carlos Galindo              37 Cuilco                 Ot 1:37:38  7:28 
   13   113   771 Paul Souza                  39 Fort Pierce            FL 1:38:40  7:32 
   14   121   300 David Gardner               37 Vero Beach             FL 1:40:17  7:40 
   15   135  1170 Marc Van Heden              36 Palm Bay               FL 1:42:07  7:48 
   16   152  1117 Julio Taradaguila           39 Clermont               FL 1:43:50  7:56 
   17   158   163 Mark Coleman                37 Columbus               OH 1:44:22  7:59 
   18   163    53 Robert Beckner              35 West Melbourne         FL 1:45:03  8:02 
   19   199   335 Stanley Gutowski            37 Indialantic            FL 1:47:49  8:14 
   20   212   263 Mike Fairbank               38 West Melbourne         FL 1:48:39  8:18 
   21   217   111 Ben Buchanan                37 Melbourne              FL 1:48:54  8:19 
   22   219   699 Jack Ryals                  35 Lakeland               FL 1:49:00  8:20 
   23   256   410 Robert Jackson              35 Satellite Beach        FL 1:52:34  8:36 
   24   263   931 Greg Zelinski               38 Rockledge              FL 1:53:06  8:39 
   25   267  1964 Don Welsh                   39 Orlando                FL 1:53:16  8:39 
   26   291   524 Eric Martin                 38 Indialantic            FL 1:54:30  8:45 
   27   312   705 Andy Sandall                39 Orlando                FL 1:55:43  8:50 
   28   329    47 Brett Bean                  38 Mahomet                IL 1:56:57  8:56 
   29   330   247 Walter Engle                36 Hope Mills             NC 1:57:02  8:57 
   30   352   448 Jeffery Koeberl             35 Melbourne              FL 1:58:24  9:03 
   31   354   722 Christopher Scott           37 Plantation             FL 1:58:27  9:03 
   32   366   312 Andy Gillespie              35 Orlando                FL 1:58:53  9:05 
   33   381   768 Pc Snyder                   39 Palm Bay               FL 1:59:25  9:07 
   34   394   232 Les Dunne                   35 Palm Bay               FL 2:00:31  9:12 
   35   398   617 Par Ostberg                 36 Winter Park            FL 2:00:38  9:13 
   36   416   136 Paulo Castro                39 Sunrise                FL 2:01:28  9:17 
   37   440   363 James Henson                35 Orlando                FL 2:02:28  9:21 
   38   459  1193 Tim McCulley                39 Lyons                  CO 2:03:52  9:28 
   39   478   676 Ron Ritter                  38 Viera                  FL 2:04:32  9:31 
   40   482   516 Jason Marinello             37 Orlando                FL 2:05:01  9:33 
   41   505   488 Steve Leonard               39 Rockledge              FL 2:06:48  9:41 
   42   540  1027 Ritch Workman               37 Melbourne              FL 2:09:14  9:52 
   43   606   137 Pedro Castro Amare          38 Pembroke Pines         FL 2:14:40 10:17 
   44   611  1101 Michael Okaty               36 Orlando                FL 2:15:22 10:20 
   45   649   384 Harry Hoffman Iv            37 Stuart                 FL 2:17:35 10:31 
   46   692   430 James Kane                  39 Orlando                FL 2:22:04 10:51 
   47   736   451 Michael Koltz               35 Jacksonville           FL 2:25:47 11:08 
   48   758   990 Marc Claycomb               39 Melbourne              FL 2:29:18 11:24 
   49   804   925 James Yount                 39 St. Peters             MO 2:35:49 11:54 
   50   844  1106 Andrew Stakelum             38 Saint Cloud            FL 2:42:05 12:23 
   51   916   119 Shawn Buskirk               37 Vero Beach             FL 2:53:34 13:15 
MALE AGE GROUP:  40 - 44
Place O'All No.   Name                    Us Age City                   St Time    Pace  
===== ===== ===== ======================= == === ====================== == ======= ===== 
    1     2   127 Malcolm Campbell        M   40 Marietta               GA 1:10:59  5:26 
    2     4    10 Carl Rundell            M   42 Birmingham             MI 1:12:56  5:35 
    3     8  1080 Gerald Zavorsky             40 Scranton               PA 1:17:35  5:56 
    4    12   763 Larry Smart             M   41 Tampa                  FL 1:18:24  6:00 
    5    19     3 Steve Chin              M   42 Satellite Beach        FL 1:21:24  6:13 
    6    21  1039 John Evangelista            41 Blakely                PA 1:21:44  6:15 
    7    26   535 Daniel McCarthy         M   42 Lake Mary              FL 1:23:25  6:23 
    8    34  1210 Jim Huff                    41 New Smyrna Beach       FL 1:24:54  6:29 
    9    45   416 John Jarvis             M   40 Pataskala              OH 1:27:07  6:40 
   10    50   739 James Shaffer               44 Viera                  FL 1:27:28  6:41 
   11    71  1216 Mark Mason                  40 Aurora                 MO 1:33:49  7:10 
   12    93  1044 Brian Gruber                41 Winter Park            FL 1:36:37  7:23 
   13    94   741 Paul Shamansky              42 Midland                NC 1:36:39  7:23 
   14   128  1168 Bob Darrow                  44 Lake Mary              FL 1:41:09  7:44 
   15   134   537 Michael McCauslin           40 Merritt Island         FL 1:42:07  7:48 
   16   142  1007 Andrew Kirschner            44 Indian Harbour Beach   FL 1:43:10  7:53 
   17   148  1046 Chris Hanger                42 Merritt Island         FL 1:43:31  7:55 
   18   149   238 Jorge Echavarria            43 Orlando                FL 1:43:36  7:55 
   19   170   561 Himanshu Mehta              41 Vero Beach             FL 1:45:27  8:03 
   20   177   390 Samuel Hooker               42 Sebastian              FL 1:46:04  8:06 
   21   180   707 Timothy Sandor              40 Melbourne              FL 1:46:09  8:07 
   22   192   748 David Sierota               41 Melbourne              FL 1:47:05  8:11 
   23   193   523 Thomas Martin               42 Oviedo                 FL 1:47:16  8:12 
   24   195   619 Jason Palmisano             41 Indialantic            FL 1:47:27  8:13 
   25   202   355 Jon Hays                    42 Melbourne Beach        FL 1:47:58  8:15 
   26   204   259 Scott Evans                 42 Vero Beach             FL 1:48:04  8:15 
   27   214   563 Michael Melendy             40 St Cloud               FL 1:48:42  8:18 
   28   229  1115 Joe Capece                  40 Orlando                FL 1:49:56  8:24 
   29   230   230 William Dumphy              40 Melbourne              FL 1:50:01  8:24 
   30   235   905 Steve Winfough              40 Rockledge              FL 1:50:21  8:26 
   31   237   166 Nick Collins                42 Orlando                FL 1:50:22  8:26 
   32   250  1077 Sean Webster                41 Kissimmee              FL 1:51:34  8:31 
   33   255    49 Doug Barry                  41 North Andover          MA 1:52:29  8:36 
   34   264   554 Rob McKisick                43 Middleburg             FL 1:53:10  8:39 
   35   280   992 Sean Dishman                41 Orlando                FL 1:54:13  8:44 
   36   292   628 Michael Pesi                42 Melbourne              FL 1:54:36  8:45 
   37   322  1173 Rick Foresteire             43 Orlando                FL 1:56:26  8:54 
   38   326   459 Keith Kromash               41 Rockledge              FL 1:56:41  8:55 
   39   338   227 Firdaus Dotiwala            42 Boca Raton             FL 1:57:23  8:58 
   40   347   622 Keith Pecot                 41 Cocoa                  FL 1:58:01  9:01 
   41   359   385 William Hogan               43 Rochester              MN 1:58:35  9:04 
   42   365   582 David Morgan                41 Longwood               FL 1:58:51  9:05 
   43   369   715 Todd Schoonover             43 Meadville              PA 1:58:59  9:05 
   44   383   489 Anthony Lepore              42 Melbourne              FL 1:59:36  9:08 
   45   392   246 Michael Elyanow             40 Miami                  FL 2:00:15  9:11 
   46   400    27 Steve Ryland                41 Indian Harbour Beach   FL 2:00:43  9:13 
   47   419   146 Edward Cherry               41 Orlando                FL 2:01:37  9:18 
   48   433   140 Sumeet Chandra              41 Winter Park            FL 2:02:17  9:21 
   49   441   683 Ron Roff                    40 Palm Bay               FL 2:02:28  9:21 
   50   442   712 Neil Schanstra              42 Palm Bay               FL 2:02:31  9:22 
   51   446   106 Dietrich Browne             42 Melbourne              FL 2:02:47  9:23 
   52   506   228 Bob Dow                     42 Merritt Island         FL 2:06:51  9:41 
   53   566   467 Rob Landers                 41 Indian Harbour Beach   FL 2:11:42 10:04 
   54   568    79 Jeff Boos                   40 Melbourne Beach        FL 2:12:08 10:06 
   55   596   710 Chris Scangarello           40 Oldsmar                FL 2:14:09 10:15 
   56   599   380 Steve Hinkle                40 Satellite Beach        FL 2:14:18 10:16 
   57   628   903 Christopher Wilson          44 Citrus Springs         FL 2:16:23 10:25 
   58   629   109 Matt Bruckert               42 Oviedo                 FL 2:16:26 10:25 
   59   634   298 Kimberly Garbade            44 Jacksonville           FL 2:16:51 10:27 
   60   653   812 Jeff Tam                    40 Melbourne              FL 2:17:53 10:32 
   61   657   986 Jeff Cargill                40 Orlando                FL 2:18:05 10:33 
   62   681   139 Christopher Cecilione       41 Rockledge              FL 2:20:24 10:44 
   63   691   904 Jym Winberg                 43 Martinsburg            WV 2:22:03 10:51 
   64   697   934 Christopher Zurewich        42 Saint Cloud            FL 2:22:26 10:53 
   65   716   568 Scott Metzler               41 Satellite Beach        FL 2:23:41 10:59 
   66   720   475 Rob Lattin                  41 Orlando                FL 2:23:56 11:00 
   67   754   382 Dennis Hobt                 41 Vero Beach             FL 2:28:27 11:20 
   68   781   287 Michael Fuller              41 Orlando                FL 2:31:35 11:35 
   69   850    93 James Braun                 44 Palm Bay               FL 2:42:40 12:26 
   70   876   110 Darrell Buchanan            42 Satellite Beach        FL 2:47:27 12:47 
   71   886   387 Russell Holloway            42 Port Orange            FL 2:48:43 12:53 
MALE AGE GROUP:  45 - 49
Place O'All No.   Name                    Us Age City                   St Time    Pace  
===== ===== ===== ======================= == === ====================== == ======= ===== 
    1     3  1069 Dennis Simonaitis       M   48 Draper                 UT 1:11:29  5:28 
    2     5   213 Dale Dickey             M   49 Tioga                  PA 1:17:15  5:54 
    3     9  1002 Ruben Henderson Jr      M   49 Grand Rapids           FL 1:17:54  5:57 
    4    13   882 John Weiner             M   49 Osceola                PA 1:19:20  6:04 
    5    16   389 Guy Holmes              M   45 Armada                 MI 1:20:39  6:10 
    6    22   295 Oliver Gallego          M   49 Arcadia                CA 1:21:54  6:16 
    7    23  1030 Chad Bell               M   48 Maitland               FL 1:22:19  6:18 
    8    73   545 Kelly McGovern              46 Bartlett               IL 1:34:16  7:12 
    9    97   926 Tom Youth                   46 Orlando                FL 1:36:51  7:24 
   10    99   175 Kelly Crawford          M   48 Gretna                 NE 1:37:33  7:27 
   11   122   391 Larry Horak                 49 Quantico               VA 1:40:29  7:41 
   12   124   200 Daniel Davis                45 Longwood               FL 1:40:36  7:41 
   13   147   592 Edward Neighbour        M   48 Sparta                 NJ 1:43:23  7:54 
   14   157   129 Jim Carberry                47 Indialantic            FL 1:44:18  7:58 
   15   166  1206 David Shelton               48 Altamonte Springs      FL 1:45:09  8:02 
   16   167   281 Dan Flynn                   49 Merritt Island         FL 1:45:12  8:02 
   17   185  1006 Brian Kennedy               47 Satellite Beach        FL 1:46:18  8:07 
   18   206   642 David Politowicz            48 Maitland               FL 1:48:12  8:16 
   19   226   860 Wayne Walker                48 Rockledge              FL 1:49:29  8:22 
   20   233    82 Bryan Bost                  47 Melbourne              FL 1:50:11  8:25 
   21   238   218 James Dinneen               49 Winter Park            FL 1:50:26  8:26 
   22   244  1135 James Moloney               48 Yonkers                NY 1:50:50  8:28 
   23   252  1091 Scott Krasny                45 Melbourne              FL 1:51:48  8:33 
   24   258   590 Tim Neal                    46 Daytona Beach          FL 1:52:43  8:37 
   25   265   395 Alain Huber                 48 Ft. Lauderdale         FL 1:53:11  8:39 
   26   266   184 Richard Crutchfield         45 Sanford                FL 1:53:15  8:39 
   27   276   283 Wesley Foster               45 Indian Harbour Beach   FL 1:54:08  8:43 
   28   295   158 David Cole                  47 Ottawa                 Ot 1:54:58  8:47 
   29   299   837 Bill Umlauf                 48 Debary                 FL 1:55:03  8:47 
   30   311  1172 Gary Ganibaw                48 Merritt Island         FL 1:55:37  8:50 
   31   313   237 Charles Eccleston           48 Melbourne              FL 1:55:48  8:51 
   32   320  1179 Kevin French                45 Dunedin                FL 1:56:14  8:53 
   33   325  1190 William Murtada             47 Miami                  FL 1:56:34  8:54 
   34   331   743 Phillip Shepard Ii          49 Virginia Beach         VA 1:57:05  8:57 
   35   379  1103 Steve Kirkpatrick           48 Tampa                  FL 1:59:20  9:07 
   36   406   876 Doug Webb                   45 Satellite Beach        FL 2:01:04  9:15 
   37   411  1897 George Reazer               47 Kettering              OH 2:01:14  9:16 
   38   417   517 Peter Marini                49 Vero Beach             FL 2:01:35  9:17 
   39   432   117 Douglas Burns               46 Melbourne              FL 2:02:17  9:21 
   40   444  1089 Kevin Ferrick               46 Lake Mary              FL 2:02:33  9:22 
   41   458  1152 Dan Smith                   47 Melbourne              FL 2:03:52  9:28 
   42   469   737 Richard Shafer              46 Vero Beach             FL 2:04:13  9:29 
   43   475   418 Wayne Jentis                49 Palm Bay               FL 2:04:29  9:31 
   44   485   192 Roy Daugherty               48 Satellite Beach        FL 2:05:14  9:34 
   45   486   579 Scot Moore                  47 Orlando                FL 2:05:18  9:34 
   46   488   820 Clay Thress                 47 Olmsted Falls          OH 2:05:25  9:35 
   47   494  1063 Richard Romans              48 Grant                  FL 2:05:47  9:37 
   48   509   149 John Cibelli                48 Orlando                FL 2:07:02  9:42 
   49   517   862 Rodney Walker               46 Cocoa                  FL 2:07:33  9:45 
   50   533   457 Gary Kretz                  49 Delray Beach           FL 2:08:42  9:50 
   51   535  1199 Christoph Windisch          45 Kirchdorf              SW 2:08:45  9:50 
   52   573   123 Daniel Cabrera              45 Orlando                FL 2:12:25 10:07 
   53   597    52 Rocky Beaty                 45 Indialantic            FL 2:14:11 10:15 
   54   646   481 Bryan Lee                   46 Valrico                FL 2:17:33 10:30 
   55   650   640 Geoff Pletcher              48 Cocoa Beach            FL 2:17:39 10:31 
   56   659   562 Stephen Meier               45 Canton                 MI 2:18:06 10:33 
   57   712  1125 Chris Willard               46 Orlando                FL 2:23:24 10:57 
   58   713  1021 Robert Sorrentino           46 Merritt Island         FL 2:23:26 10:57 
   59   744   822 Ben Thye                    49 Estero                 FL 2:26:11 11:10 
   60   752   857 James Wade                  49 Idaho Falls            ID 2:27:03 11:14 
   61   756   172 Alexander Craig             45 Viera                  FL 2:28:56 11:23 
   62   800   351 Kerry Harwell               47 Castle Rock            CO 2:35:27 11:52 
   63   801  1177 Tim Speed                   49 Melbourne              FL 2:35:34 11:53 
   64   807   692 Eddie Roseboom              47 Ormond Beach           FL 2:36:27 11:57 
   65   821   620 D.E. Kalani Parnell         45 Anchorage              AK 2:38:27 12:06 
   66   827   602 John Noll                   46 Satellite Beach        FL 2:39:03 12:09 
   67   948  1133 Will Bryan                  46 Melbourne              FL 3:04:15 14:04 
   68   963   223 Tim Dodson                  45 Kissimmee              FL 3:07:09 14:18 
   69  1020    96 Ricky Brewer                47 Kissimmee              FL 3:46:29 17:18 
MALE AGE GROUP:  50 - 54
Place O'All No.   Name                    Us Age City                   St Time    Pace  
===== ===== ===== ======================= == === ====================== == ======= ===== 
    1     7   272 Doug Fernandez          M   50 Richmond               VA 1:17:31  5:56 
    2    20  1156 Greg Cauller            M   51 York                   PA 1:21:36  6:14 
    3    38    50 Roque Nunez             M   50 Orlando                FL 1:25:35  6:32 
    4    66     8 Art Anderson                51 Melbourne              FL 1:31:46  7:01 
    5    68    11 Michael Adams               50 Melbourne Beach        FL 1:32:53  7:06 
    6    70   253 Zeus Estrada            M   51 Boxboro                MA 1:33:35  7:09 
    7   105  1142 Kerry Stayer                51 Amherst                MA 1:38:02  7:30 
    8   117  1182 Brad Damiani                53 Vero Beach             FL 1:39:25  7:36 
    9   126   657 Greg Ramsdell               50 Mount Dora             FL 1:40:45  7:42 
   10   159   244 James Elmer                 54 Cape Canaveral         FL 1:44:30  7:59 
   11   173   921 Stephen Young               54 Melbourne              FL 1:45:44  8:05 
   12   179   371 Brian Hicks                 50 Orlando                FL 1:46:09  8:07 
   13   197  1036 Stephen Curet               53 Palm City              FL 1:47:40  8:14 
   14   209   271 Bart Ferguson               51 West Melbourne         FL 1:48:26  8:17 
   15   224   981 John F. Binkley III         54 Vero Beach             FL 1:49:20  8:21 
   16   228  1214 Jeffrey Madison             53 Altamonte Springs      FL 1:49:55  8:24 
   17   241   104 Mike Brown                  53 Woodstock              Ot 1:50:42  8:28 
   18   248  1146 Haskell Walker              53 Melbourne              FL 1:51:32  8:31 
   19   268   785 Mark Stephens               53 Melbourne              FL 1:53:31  8:40 
   20   273   746 William Shook               52 Orlando                FL 1:53:57  8:42 
   21   294   623 James Peddle                52 Ft. Lauderdale         FL 1:54:56  8:47 
   22   314    98 Craig Broadhurst            54 Gimli                  Ot 1:55:53  8:51 
   23   327  1087 Joshua Zarandona            54 Sebastian              FL 1:56:42  8:55 
   24   339  1059 Jeff Quattry                50 Orlando                FL 1:57:32  8:59 
   25   342  1162 Jeff Lee                    51 Melbourne              FL 1:57:43  9:00 
   26   353   101 Grover Brower               52 Indian Harbour Beach   FL 1:58:26  9:03 
   27   364   413 John Jacobs                 54 Methuen                MA 1:58:46  9:04 
   28   368   609 Jack O'Farrell              53 Boynton Beach          FL 1:58:56  9:05 
   29   377   996 Matthew Gavin               51 Vero Beach             FL 1:59:16  9:07 
   30   405   808 James Tager                 51 New Smyrna Beach       FL 2:01:02  9:15 
   31   412   730 Steve Sena                  51 Spring Grove           IL 2:01:16  9:16 
   32   439   159 Steve Colella               52 Merritt Island         FL 2:02:28  9:21 
   33   457   250 Keith Escue                 50 Lake Mary              FL 2:03:52  9:28 
   34   495  1163 William Moore               51 Melbourne              FL 2:05:59  9:38 
   35   504  1112 Carlton Ray                 52 Washington             DC 2:06:46  9:41 
   36   514    37 Donald Baker                53 Ocala                  FL 2:07:27  9:44 
   37   522  1184 David Arteaga               51 Merritt Island         FL 2:07:42  9:45 
   38   537    38 Keith Baker                 53 Newport                Ot 2:08:57  9:51 
   39   545   827 Matt Townley                54 Ormond Beach           FL 2:09:51  9:55 
   40   552  1048 Ken Hutcheson               52 Orlando                FL 2:10:16  9:57 
   41   559    67 Brian Billheimer            50 Melbourne              FL 2:10:57 10:00 
   42   565   928 Rudi Zayas                  51 Melbourne              FL 2:11:32 10:03 
   43   580   208 Shashin Desai               53 Indian Harbour Beach   FL 2:12:41 10:08 
   44   624   612 Glenn Oliver                50 Indialantic            FL 2:16:03 10:24 
   45   675   725 Robert Seelman              52 Palm Beach Gardens     FL 2:19:58 10:42 
   46   693    68 Dave Billington             51 Orlando                FL 2:22:08 10:51 
   47   731   886 Joseph Werner               53 Melbourne              FL 2:25:20 11:06 
   48   735  1158 Art Littlefield             53 Melbourne              FL 2:25:46 11:08 
   49   740  1056 Jeff Murphree               53 Indian Harbour Beach   FL 2:26:06 11:10 
   50   794   187 Curtis Curry                52 Malabar                FL 2:34:25 11:48 
   51   813  1215 James Gilman                53 St. Petersburg         FL 2:37:08 12:00 
   52   831  1095 Ryland Mahathey             51 Boynton Beach          FL 2:39:22 12:10 
   53   852   787 Hal Stepp                   54 Melbourne              FL 2:43:06 12:28 
   54   923   527 Carlos Matias               54 Deltona                FL 2:54:46 13:21 
   55   927   694 Bill Rotella                53 New Smyrna Beach       FL 2:56:04 13:27 
   56   929   697 Gilbert Russell             54 Indialantic            FL 2:57:07 13:32 
MALE AGE GROUP:  55 - 59
Place O'All No.   Name                    Us Age City                   St Time    Pace  
===== ===== ===== ======================= == === ====================== == ======= ===== 
    1    30  1062 Tomas Rodriguez         M   57 Laguna Beach           CA 1:24:12  6:26 
    2    35   888 Danny West              M   59 Myrtle Beach           SC 1:25:08  6:30 
    3    43   779 Richard Staback         M   56 Chicago                IL 1:26:24  6:36 
    4    49   242 Marty Ellowitz          M   56 Hubbardston            MA 1:27:27  6:41 
    5    54   205 Claude Degrace              56 Moncton                Ot 1:28:42  6:47 
    6    77    21 Rick Andes                  55 Celebration            FL 1:34:26  7:13 
    7    84   185 Jim Cunningham              56 Viera                  FL 1:35:26  7:18 
    8    85    44 Mike Baron                  57 Sanford                FL 1:35:31  7:18 
    9   116   356 Stephen Heaps               55 Dillsburg              PA 1:38:54  7:33 
   10   130   297 Chuck Galy                  59 West Melbourne         FL 1:41:45  7:47 
   11   144   907 Thomas Winkelspecht         58 Melbourne              FL 1:43:17  7:54 
   12   169   983 Jose Bonilla                55 Garner                 NC 1:45:26  8:03 
   13   181   525 John Martin                 59 Montpelier             VT 1:46:10  8:07 
   14   186   611 Bob Olenek                  58 West Melbourne         FL 1:46:42  8:09 
   15   208  1041 Darrell Fiske               55 Palm City              FL 1:48:18  8:17 
   16   210   540 Roderick McCune             59 Fremont                OH 1:48:28  8:17 
   17   223  1033 Joe Brumenschenkel          55 Port Orange            FL 1:49:16  8:21 
   18   240    88 William Boydston            57 Atlanta                GA 1:50:35  8:27 
   19   246   799 Scott Sullivan              57 Berwyn                 IL 1:51:09  8:30 
   20   270   519 Richard Marino              59 Indialantic            FL 1:53:34  8:41 
   21   271   532 Michael McAlpin             58 Maitland               FL 1:53:46  8:42 
   22   275   456 Louis Krauch                58 Sequim                 WA 1:54:07  8:43 
   23   317   219 Mark Dirga                  57 Grant-Valkaria         FL 1:55:58  8:52 
   24   336   894 Dick White                  57 Cocoa Beach            FL 1:57:20  8:58 
   25   355   850 Ivan Vincent                55 Cocoa Beach            FL 1:58:27  9:03 
   26   390   132 Keith Carter                58 Valrico                FL 2:00:04  9:10 
   27   396   502 Tim Lyerla                  55 St. Louis              MO 2:00:35  9:13 
   28   428   664 Glen Renaud                 57 Palm Beach Gardens     FL 2:02:04  9:20 
   29   436   447 Bill Knight Jr              56 Port St Lucie          FL 2:02:21  9:21 
   30   462   678 Bill Robertson              58 Ashland                MA 2:04:03  9:29 
   31   476   777 Tom Spry                    56 Ingersoll              Ot 2:04:30  9:31 
   32   489  1047 Emmett Hummel               59 St Cloud               FL 2:05:37  9:36 
   33   536  1195 Rick McWhorter              55 Glen Allen             VA 2:08:47  9:50 
   34   564   635 Sergio Pinto                58 Mexico City            Ot 2:11:32 10:03 
   35   631   336 Rick Guyer                  59 Wesley Chapel          FL 2:16:38 10:26 
   36   663  1171 Brad Steen                  58 Wichuta Falls          TX 2:18:49 10:36 
   37   668   162 Jim Coleman                 56 Melbourne              FL 2:19:21 10:39 
   38   678   310 Daryl Gilbert               55 Viera                  FL 2:20:12 10:43 
   39   680   782 Joseph Stancliff            57 Tampa                  FL 2:20:21 10:43 
   40   763   484 Bill Leiner  Jr.            57 Coplay                 PA 2:29:41 11:26 
   41   765   828 Kevin Traynor               57 Port St Lucie          FL 2:29:57 11:27 
   42   772   377 Carl Hill                   56 Wauseon                OH 2:30:23 11:29 
   43   789  1194 Fred Peterson               58 Melbourne Beach        FL 2:33:09 11:42 
   44   860   374 William Hildebrand          58 Cherry Hill            NJ 2:44:05 12:32 
   45   885   557 Steve McNeely               59 West Melbourne         FL 2:48:37 12:53 
   46   891   252 Gary Esposito               56 Debary                 FL 2:49:18 12:56 
   47   913   841 Edgar Vanags                57 Palm Bay               FL 2:53:08 13:13 
   48   958   494 Alexander Litwin            58 Lake Mary              FL 3:06:22 14:14 
   49   973   108 Robert Bruckart             59 Melbourne              FL 3:12:17 14:41 
   50   979   157 Bill Cohen                  59 Brentwood              TN 3:15:47 14:57 
MALE AGE GROUP:  60 - 64
Place O'All No.   Name                    Us Age City                   St Time    Pace  
===== ===== ===== ======================= == === ====================== == ======= ===== 
    1    41  1000 Lloyd Hansen            M   62 Bloomfield Hills       MI 1:25:57  6:34 
    2    59   648 Alan Pover                  62 Whaley Bridge          Ot 1:30:48  6:56 
    3    61  1025 Albert Wieringa         M   64 St Petersburg          FL 1:30:57  6:57 
    4    96   874 Carl Weaver             M   61 Morris Plains          NJ 1:36:40  7:23 
    5   100   596 Christopher Nemeth      M   61 Evanston               IL 1:37:34  7:27 
    6   110   441 David King                  60 Bronxville             NY 1:38:27  7:31 
    7   115     5 Bill Rodgers            M   63 Boxboro                MA 1:38:51  7:33 
    8   165  1064 Glenn Rubinstein            60 Orlando                FL 1:45:09  8:02 
    9   184   756 Rj Simms                M   60 Boca Raton             FL 1:46:15  8:07 
   10   315   103 Ray Brown                   63 Melbourne              FL 1:55:54  8:51 
   11   357   301 Paul Gardner                62 Longwood               FL 1:58:31  9:03 
   12   386   810 Amine Talhouk               63 Orlando                FL 1:59:53  9:10 
   13   388  1068 James Schworob              61 Pb Gardens             FL 2:00:00  9:10 
   14   466    31 Mark Ashdown                62 Vero Beach             FL 2:04:09  9:29 
   15   496   425 Peter Joyce                 61 Vero Beach             FL 2:06:00  9:38 
   16   512   473 Theodore Lattanzio          63 New York               NY 2:07:23  9:44 
   17   519   573 Chris Miller                61 Satellite Beach        FL 2:07:38  9:45 
   18   528   604 David Norris                63 Melbourne Beach        FL 2:08:19  9:48 
   19   548   717 Steven Schrell              63 Vero Beach             FL 2:10:05  9:56 
   20   561   514 Munch Manoucheri            63 Winter Park            FL 2:11:21 10:02 
   21   655   373 Patrick Higgins             60 Winter Park            FL 2:17:58 10:32 
   22   667   400 Barry Hunlocik              63 Columbus               OH 2:19:14 10:38 
   23   786   471 Greg Lashley                62 Apopka                 FL 2:31:59 11:37 
   24   787    25 Ed Armitage                 63 Melbourne Beach        FL 2:32:47 11:40 
   25   857   814 Foster Thayer               64 Melbourne              FL 2:43:51 12:31 
   26   874   776 Martin Springer             62 Boca Raton             FL 2:46:35 12:43 
   27   974  1032 Richard Bosseler            63 Melbourne              FL 3:13:27 14:47 
   28   981   143 Mike Chaykowski             60 Orlando                FL 3:15:57 14:58 
   29   991   674 Peter Ritchie               60 Vero Beach             FL 3:19:58 15:16 
   30   997  1096 Don Riordan                 64 Melbourne Beach        FL 3:23:52 15:34 
MALE AGE GROUP:  65 - 69
Place O'All No.   Name                    Us Age City                   St Time    Pace  
===== ===== ===== ======================= == === ====================== == ======= ===== 
    1    55   621 Gary Patton             M   65 Rock Rapids            IA 1:29:10  6:49 
    2   102   417 Tom Jennings            M   67 Ft Washington          PA 1:37:39  7:28 
    3   106   105 Douglas Brown           M   65 East Brunswick         NJ 1:38:12  7:30 
    4   131  1157 Hal Goforth Jr.         M   66 El Cajon               CA 1:41:55  7:47 
    5   164   606 John Nowatkowski        M   66 Spotswood              NJ 1:45:05  8:02 
    6   261   929 Michael Zeitfuss            66 Satellite Beach        FL 1:52:50  8:37 
    7   302   135 Gary Castner            M   65 Melbourne              FL 1:55:19  8:49 
    8   500  1020 Bill Smith                  66 Cortlandt Manor        NY 2:06:07  9:38 
    9   507   367 Michael Hester          M   68 Portsmouth             VA 2:06:55  9:42 
   10   595   988 Anthony Catanese            68 Melbourne Beach        FL 2:14:07 10:15 
   11   605   396 John Humphrey           M   65 North Liberty          IA 2:14:36 10:17 
   12   747  1031 Joe Bellamy                 69 Sanford                FL 2:26:28 11:11 
   13   788   630 Michael Petrillo            68 Chester Springs        PA 2:33:07 11:42 
   14   900  1075 Thomas Walker               68 Stuart                 FL 2:50:46 13:03 
   15   941   453 Richard Koontz              65 Merritt Island         FL 3:02:20 13:56 
   16   949   969 Marty Bandy                 66 Melbourne              FL 3:04:33 14:06 
   17  1018   885 Jack Weitzel                65 Zephyrhills            FL 3:44:28 17:09 
MALE AGE GROUP:  70 - 74
Place O'All No.   Name                    Us Age City                   St Time    Pace  
===== ===== ===== ======================= == === ====================== == ======= ===== 
    1   190   485 James Leitz             M   71                        NJ 1:46:52  8:10 
    2   430   848 Joseph Vervier              70 Indialantic            FL 2:02:12  9:20 
    3   523   616 Ron Osler                   71 Cocoa Beach            FL 2:07:48  9:46 
    4   602   288 Jost Funke                  73 Bremen                 GE 2:14:23 10:16 
    5   780   229 James Dr. Fantauzzo         71 Port St. Lucie         FL 2:31:27 11:34 
MALE AGE GROUP:  75 - 79
Place O'All No.   Name                    Us Age City                   St Time    Pace  
===== ===== ===== ======================= == === ====================== == ======= ===== 
    1  1013   443 Jack Kirmse                 77 Campbellsport          WI 3:40:57 16:52 
    2  1030   912 Henry Wolstat               76 Brookline              MA 4:32:13 20:47 
MALE AGE GROUP:  80 - 89
Place O'All No.   Name                    Us Age City                   St Time    Pace  
===== ===== ===== ======================= == === ====================== == ======= ===== 
    1   641  1050 August Leone                81 Boca Raton             FL 2:17:11 10:29 
OVERALL FEMALE HHALF MARATHON CHAMPION & RUNNERSUP
Place O'All No.   Name                    Us Age City                   St Time    Pace  
===== ===== ===== ======================= == === ====================== == ======= ===== 
    1    10   506 Heather Magill              30 Wilmington             NC 1:17:57  5:58 
    2    17   155 Angela Cobb                 27 Indialantic            FL 1:20:49  6:11 
    3    18     1 Lori Kingsley           M   44 Wysox                  PA 1:21:10  6:12 
FEMALE MASTERS CHAMPION & RUNNERSUP
Place O'All No.   Name                    Us Age City                   St Time    Pace  
===== ===== ===== ======================= == === ====================== == ======= ===== 
    1    18     1 Lori Kingsley           M   44 Wysox                  PA 1:21:10  6:12 
    2    25   663 Terri Rejimbal          M   42 Tampa                  FL 1:23:21  6:22 
    3    28   360 Cassandra Henkiel       M   40 Austin                 TX 1:23:54  6:25 
AGE-GROUP RESULTS
FEMALE AGE GROUP:  1 - 19
Place O'All No.   Name                    Us Age City                   St Time    Pace  
===== ===== ===== ======================= == === ====================== == ======= ===== 
    1   239    87 Ellen Boydston              18 Atlanta                GA 1:50:35  8:27 
    2   251   211 Hannah Devries              17 Kansas City            MO 1:51:39  8:32 
    3   538  1187 Petra Dornton               18 Rockledge              FL 2:09:07  9:52 
    4   676  1197 Maeve Ryan                  13 Sarasota               FL 2:20:03 10:42 
    5   743   821 Melissa Thye                18 Orlando                FL 2:26:11 11:10 
    6   911   234 Pamela Duran                16 Melbourne              FL 2:52:53 13:12 
    7   926   118 Shelby Bush                 18 Brooklyn               MI 2:55:19 13:23 
FEMALE AGE GROUP:  20 - 24
Place O'All No.   Name                    Us Age City                   St Time    Pace  
===== ===== ===== ======================= == === ====================== == ======= ===== 
    1   155   156 Jade Cognetti               23 Orlando                FL 1:44:06  7:57 
    2   160   594 Kristen Neilson             22 Melbourne Beach        FL 1:44:37  8:00 
    3   205  1024 Alexandra Wienckoski        23 Satellite Beach        FL 1:48:08  8:16 
    4   254  1191 Myra Wooley                 23 Greenwood              IN 1:52:25  8:35 
    5   307  1011 Monik Oubina                22 Biloxi                 MS 1:55:34  8:50 
    6   473   945 Tanya Brunner               24 West Melbourne         FL 2:04:27  9:30 
    7   503    20 Jessica Andes               23 Celebration            FL 2:06:35  9:40 
    8   531    99 Erin Broderick              22 Albuquerque            NM 2:08:36  9:50 
    9   544   980 Sarah Bauer                 24 Columbus               OH 2:09:48  9:55 
   10   549   547 Katrina McKay               20 Lisbon Falls           ME 2:10:08  9:57 
   11   619   645 Kelsey Post                 21 Melbourne Beach        FL 2:15:40 10:22 
   12   665     9 Sara Adams                  21 Lisbon Falls           ME 2:19:08 10:38 
   13   714   323 Helen Greenbacker           23 South Boston           VA 2:23:31 10:58 
   14   718   307 Karissa Gerhke              21 Tampa                  FL 2:23:54 11:00 
   15   771   107 Mallorie Bruce              22 Palm Coast             FL 2:30:23 11:29 
   16   893   357 Elizabeth Hebeler           21 Clermont               FL 2:50:15 13:00 
   17   902   643 Nicole Popma                21 Newton Center          MA 2:51:00 13:04 
   18   961   875 Lyric Webb                  23 Orlando                FL 3:06:58 14:17 
   19   962   973 Allison Rudy                21 Orlando                FL 3:07:06 14:17 
   20   971   236 Faith Eakin                 22 Tampa                  FL 3:09:16 14:27 
   21   996   460 Susan Kunihiro              23 Maitland               FL 3:22:40 15:29 
FEMALE AGE GROUP:  25 - 29
Place O'All No.   Name                    Us Age City                   St Time    Pace  
===== ===== ===== ======================= == === ====================== == ======= ===== 
    1    17   155 Angela Cobb                 27 Indialantic            FL 1:20:49  6:11 
    2    24     2 Jessica Crate               25 Melbourne              FL 1:22:37  6:19 
    3    29  1057 Leanna Nastase              26 Scranton               PA 1:24:11  6:26 
    4    47  1076 Christine Wampach           27 Cincinnati             OH 1:27:22  6:41 
    5    51   414 Lori Jandreau               26 Indian Harbour Beach   FL 1:27:43  6:42 
    6   138  1079 Katrin Weste                29 Indialantic            FL 1:42:21  7:49 
    7   143   883 Michelle Weissman           27 South Burlington       VT 1:43:15  7:53 
    8   151   265 Laura Farina                26 Tampa                  FL 1:43:44  7:56 
    9   154  1208 Hedda Burnett               29 Ames                   IA 1:44:03  7:57 
   10   213   215 Kristin Diederich           28 Melbourne              FL 1:48:40  8:18 
   11   215  1099 Layla Dowdy                 28 Cape Canaveral         FL 1:48:47  8:19 
   12   259   890 Jennie Wetherington         25 Meritt Island          FL 1:52:45  8:37 
   13   279   296 Kelly Galli                 25 Satellite Beach        FL 1:54:11  8:43 
   14   281  1013 Elena Puglia                25 Indian Harbour Beach   FL 1:54:13  8:44 
   15   300   977 Jennifer Long               27 Orlando                FL 1:55:11  8:48 
   16   304  1136 Melissa Dworakowski         29 Viera                  fl 1:55:22  8:49 
   17   321  1871 Kim Nguyen                  27 Orlando                FL 1:56:19  8:53 
   18   370   126 Elaine Campbell             29 Tampa                  FL 1:59:02  9:06 
   19   391   601 Robin Niles                 28 Melbourne Beach        FL 2:00:12  9:11 
   20   399   270 Martha Ferguson             25 Viera                  FL 2:00:42  9:13 
   21   401   999 Meghan Gruszynski           25 Winter Park            FL 2:00:47  9:14 
   22   427   483 Dana Leiner                 25 State College          PA 2:01:59  9:19 
   23   456  1005 Megan Jaunich               26 Satellite Beach        FL 2:03:49  9:28 
   24   480   286 Stephanie Franzen           29 St. Petersburg         FL 2:04:48  9:32 
   25   524  1113 Emily Sassano               26 Orange City            FL 2:07:53  9:46 
   26   541   727 Lauren Selepec              27 Hollywood              FL 2:09:15  9:52 
   27   547  1022 Stephanie Thron             28 Melbourne              FL 2:10:04  9:56 
   28   555   541 Rachel McEgan               29 Lakeland               FL 2:10:33  9:58 
   29   601   267 Eroica Fedder               28 Palm Bay               FL 2:14:23 10:16 
   30   615    18 Ashleigh Anderlik           28 Largo                  FL 2:15:32 10:21 
   31   616   789 Katie Steward               28 Plant City             FL 2:15:33 10:21 
   32   685   326 Amy Lee Greika              29 Melbourne              FL 2:20:44 10:45 
   33   689   548 Amanda McKee                28 Palm Bay               FL 2:21:40 10:49 
   34   690   325 Lindsay Greer               25 West Melbourne         FL 2:21:50 10:50 
   35   694   597 Stephanee Neshek            29 Indialantic            FL 2:22:12 10:52 
   36   722   539 Chrissy McCormack           29 Palm Bay               FL 2:24:14 11:01 
   37   739   196 Jenna Davis                 27 Orlando                FL 2:26:06 11:10 
   38   761   731 Erika Sentner               25 West Melbourne         FL 2:29:33 11:25 
   39   808   169 Lisa Connors                25 Rockledge              FL 2:36:39 11:58 
   40   809   322 Kelly Gratt                 29 Tampa                  FL 2:36:39 11:58 
   41   837  1045 Jessica Guitard             26 Port St Lucie          FL 2:40:50 12:17 
   42   879   344 Holly Hanson                28 Rochester              MN 2:48:04 12:50 
   43   895   665 Naomi Renn                  27 Melbourne              FL 2:50:27 13:01 
   44   906   910 Alexis Wolfson              28 Plantation             FL 2:51:48 13:07 
   45   912  1141 Briana Hault                25 Melbourne              fl 2:53:06 13:13 
   46   918  1001 Cassie Hansen               26 Melbourne              FL 2:53:48 13:17 
   47   952   222 Sandra Dodson               26 Kissimmee              FL 3:04:57 14:08 
   48   990   673 Whitney Ritchie             26 Baltimore              MD 3:19:57 15:16 
   49  1006  1093 Cristina Babilonia          27 Melbourne              FL 3:37:52 16:38 
   50  1025   319 Elisha Gould                27 Melbourne              FL 4:03:16 18:35 
FEMALE AGE GROUP:  30 - 34
Place O'All No.   Name                    Us Age City                   St Time    Pace  
===== ===== ===== ======================= == === ====================== == ======= ===== 
    1    10   506 Heather Magill              30 Wilmington             NC 1:17:57  5:58 
    2    42  1202 Mandy McLane                31 Boulder                CO 1:26:14  6:35 
    3    57   398 Kim Hunger                  30 Palm Bay               FL 1:30:13  6:54 
    4    67   328 Kimberly Grogan             32 Clermont               FL 1:32:11  7:03 
    5   108   274 Mariana Figuera             33 Jupiter                FL 1:38:18  7:31 
    6   112   542 Tara McFarlane              31 Ft Pierce              FL 1:38:40  7:32 
    7   133   341 Junella Handley             33 Orlando                FL 1:42:03  7:48 
    8   139   566 Carrie Meng                 32 Palm Coast             FL 1:42:27  7:50 
    9   146   347 Jessica Harris              34 Fairlawn               OH 1:43:23  7:54 
   10   200   362 Morgan Henson               34 Orlando                FL 1:47:51  8:14 
   11   201   595 Emily Nelson                30 Melbourne Beach        FL 1:47:54  8:15 
   12   282   181 Shana Crovo                 33 Satellite Beach        FL 1:54:15  8:44 
   13   287   750 Jen Sikoski                 30 Indialantic            FL 1:54:19  8:44 
   14   296   197 Donna Davis                 32 Melbourne              FL 1:54:58  8:47 
   15   332  1104 Tammy Beuer                 33 Viera                  FL 1:57:11  8:57 
   16   333   231 Rene Dunne                  30 Palm Bay               FL 1:57:12  8:57 
   17   337  1720 Corrie Brockman             34 Clearwater             FL 1:57:20  8:58 
   18   361  1043 Carmen Galloway             34 Orlando                FL 1:58:40  9:04 
   19   367   209 Jennifer Detwiler           34 Rockledge              FL 1:58:56  9:05 
   20   371   993 Victorias Fera              30 Sarasota               FL 1:59:02  9:06 
   21   374  1188 Leslie Kraushaar            30 Cocoa Beach            FL 1:59:09  9:06 
   22   380   466 Chrisitna Lamotta           34 Casselberry            FL 1:59:22  9:07 
   23   389   833 Bridget Turner              31 St Johns               FL 2:00:03  9:10 
   24   393   276 Mary Finocchi               34 St. Petersburg         FL 2:00:24  9:12 
   25   415  1067 Kelli Saul                  34 Winter Garden          FL 2:01:22  9:16 
   26   437   915 Michelle Wright             32 Orlando                FL 2:02:26  9:21 
   27   438   144 Heather Cherepkai           34 Palm Bay               FL 2:02:28  9:21 
   28   443   889 Trisa Westcott              31 Port Orange            FL 2:02:33  9:22 
   29   445   268 Jennifer Fedoronko          34 Palm Beach Gardens     FL 2:02:38  9:22 
   30   454   784 Tracey Stein                31 Casselberry            FL 2:03:14  9:25 
   31   460   333 Jamie Guth                  30 Satellite Beach        FL 2:03:53  9:28 
   32   479  1180 Jennifer Lacey              33 Indialantic            FL 2:04:41  9:32 
   33   490   765 Jessica Smith               30 Palm Bay               FL 2:05:38  9:36 
   34   525   317 Kathryn Gonzalez            30 Viera                  FL 2:07:58  9:47 
   35   529   405 Georgianna Isenman          30 Indialantic            FL 2:08:27  9:49 
   36   539   171 Elizabeth Counsman          31 Indialantic            FL 2:09:08  9:52 
   37   543  1097 Jennifer Toole              34 Melbourne Beach        FL 2:09:39  9:54 
   38   562   686 Paula Rohner                34 Orlando                FL 2:11:30 10:03 
   39   578   469 Kara Lardinois              34 Durham                 NC 2:12:35 10:08 
   40   581   255 Melissa Euziere             32 Melbourne              FL 2:12:44 10:08 
   41   582   526 Christine Masters           31 Palm Bay               FL 2:12:45 10:09 
   42   588   220 Vanessa Doan                31 Melbourne              FL 2:13:45 10:13 
   43   625   293 Tami Gallagher              32 Stuart                 FL 2:16:11 10:24 
   44   633   770 Tiffany Solomita            30 Orlando                FL 2:16:43 10:27 
   45   644    85 Rachel Bowen-Wilkerso       34 Palm Bay               FL 2:17:29 10:30 
   46   645   337 Heather Haley               31 Melbourne              FL 2:17:30 10:30 
   47   648   480 Allison Ledlow              30 Fort Pierce            FL 2:17:34 10:31 
   48   654   564 Sally Memmott               31 Melbourne              FL 2:17:57 10:32 
   49   673   729 Kelly Semenko               33 Melbourne              FL 2:19:45 10:41 
   50   709  1084 Jessica Roddenbury          31 Melbourne              FL 2:23:05 10:56 
   51   721  1149 Amber Saxon                 34 Indialantic            FL 2:23:58 11:00 
   52   737  1148 Monica Halcomb              32 Palm Bay               FL 2:25:51 11:09 
   53   746  1120 Jennifer Imel               33 Palm Bay               FL 2:26:14 11:10 
   54   769    59 Shelby Benson               34 Orlando                FL 2:30:20 11:29 
   55   785   941 Carla Cropper               33 Orlando                FL 2:31:55 11:36 
   56   791   576 Megan Montgomery            30 Winter Park            FL 2:33:18 11:43 
   57   818  1196 Melissa Peat                34 Indialantic            FL 2:37:58 12:04 
   58   819   496 Rosanna Lord                34 West Melbourne         FL 2:37:59 12:04 
   59   838  1073 Jennifer Tecson             30 Melbourne              FL 2:40:51 12:17 
   60   839   666 Candy Revercomb             31 Palm Bay               FL 2:40:52 12:17 
   61   851   786 Jenny Stepp                 30 Melbourne              FL 2:43:06 12:28 
   62   855   854 Christie Waclawski          34 Indialantic            FL 2:43:27 12:29 
   63   871   747 Julie Sienko                30 Lake Mary              FL 2:46:06 12:41 
   64   878   224 Joy Donaldson               30 Scottsdale             AZ 2:47:31 12:48 
   65   880   618 Denise Pallavajjala         30 Orlando                FL 2:48:04 12:50 
   66   901   989 Valerie Claycomb            31 Melbourne              FL 2:50:55 13:03 
   67   903   455 Christina Kopp              31 Melbourne              FL 2:51:13 13:05 
   68   907   458 Jessica Kriewaldt           31 Titusville             FL 2:51:59 13:08 
   69   938  1203 Tyra Paige                  30 Orlando                FL 2:58:29 13:38 
   70   944   304 Rebecca Gaudious            30 Winter Garden          FL 3:02:46 13:58 
   71   953   214 Angela Dickson              30 Orlando                FL 3:05:05 14:08 
   72   959  1150 Dana Chesser                30 Indialantic            FL 3:06:27 14:14 
   73   965   409 Ruth Ann Jackson            30 Des Moines             IA 3:07:52 14:21 
   74   966   732 Beth Serrill                30 North Mankato          MN 3:07:52 14:21 
   75   972  1053 Tracey Martin               34 Spring Valley          CA 3:09:34 14:29 
   76  1024   338 Nicole Hall                 31 Deland                 FL 3:57:24 18:08 
   77  1028   759 Amy Simpson                 32 Brandon                FL 4:32:02 20:46 
FEMALE AGE GROUP:  35 - 39
Place O'All No.   Name                    Us Age City                   St Time    Pace  
===== ===== ===== ======================= == === ====================== == ======= ===== 
    1    88   958 Traci Anderson              38 Orlando                FL 1:35:50  7:19 
    2    91    34 Angie Ave                   39 Orlando                FL 1:36:21  7:22 
    3    95  1169 April Darrow                39 Lake Mary              FL 1:36:39  7:23 
    4   104    23 Kristin Apotsos             38 Melbourne Beach        FL 1:37:52  7:29 
    5   111   280 Jennifer Florida            38 Deltona                FL 1:38:37  7:32 
    6   127  1126 Rydson Tricia               37 Melbourne Beach        fl 1:41:01  7:43 
    7   129  1083 Pam Oser                    39 Groveland              FL 1:41:25  7:45 
    8   153   703 Jj Salisbury                36 Orlando                FL 1:44:01  7:57 
    9   156   901 Kristine Williams           39 Sanford                FL 1:44:07  7:57 
   10   168   627 Marci Pesi                  39 Melbourne              FL 1:45:18  8:03 
   11   174    29 Loni Serven                 38 Indialantic            FL 1:45:51  8:05 
   12   176   161 Marie Coleman               35 Tiffin                 OH 1:45:57  8:06 
   13   198  1111 Mandy Meyer                 38 Valkaria               FL 1:47:44  8:14 
   14   221   538 Charlotte McClure           38 Rockledge              FL 1:49:13  8:21 
   15   234   610 Jennifer Ogburn             38 Indialantic            FL 1:50:12  8:25 
   16   253   698 Kate Ryals                  35 Lakeland               FL 1:51:49  8:33 
   17   269   277 Jennifer Fish               38 Iowa City              IA 1:53:32  8:40 
   18   289   349 Amy Hart                    39 Singer Island          FL 1:54:28  8:45 
   19   293   513 Christine Manna             36 Lauderhill             FL 1:54:42  8:46 
   20   323   880 Julie Weber                 37 Concord                OH 1:56:28  8:54 
   21   324  1019 Kathleen Shoda              35 Satellite Beach        FL 1:56:33  8:54 
   22   345   560 Ann Mehl                    37 Ny                     NY 1:57:53  9:00 
   23   346   995 Brandi Gaffney              36 Indialantic            FL 1:57:56  9:01 
   24   362   788 Danielle Stern              36 Indialantic            FL 1:58:42  9:04 
   25   397   709 Amy Scalia                  36 Viera                  FL 2:00:36  9:13 
   26   402   809 Christy Tagye               38 Cocoa                  FL 2:00:48  9:14 
   27   404   982 Ginger Blake                39 Ft Lauderdale          FL 2:01:00  9:15 
   28   414   587 Tina Murphy                 38 Melbourne Beach        FL 2:01:20  9:16 
   29   426    84 Jeanette Bourassa           35 Jupiter                FL 2:01:58  9:19 
   30   447   130 Jeanna Carroll              38 Melbourne              FL 2:02:49  9:23 
   31   453  1010 Katie Mulvihill             36 Indian Harbour Beach   FL 2:03:07  9:24 
   32   461  1176 Jamie Prohaska              35 Lake Mary              FL 2:03:59  9:28 
   33   464   428 Nadine Kalajian-Milla       38 Melbourne Beach        FL 2:04:05  9:29 
   34   468   735 Joeann Shafer               39 Vero Beach             FL 2:04:12  9:29 
   35   472   464 Nicole Lamar                37 Delaware               OH 2:04:21  9:30 
   36   508   141 Erin Chase                  39 Melbourne Beach        FL 2:06:58  9:42 
   37   521  1108 Tatia King-Hutchinso        39 Winter Park            FL 2:07:42  9:45 
   38   532    46 Diana Bassett               36 Melbourne              FL 2:08:37  9:50 
   39   542   543 Scarlett McGlashan          39 Oviedo                 FL 2:09:37  9:54 
   40   551  1132 Brandy Whelan               35 Cocoa Beach               2:10:10  9:57 
   41   570  1034 Lauren Carlough             36 Melbourne              FL 2:12:16 10:06 
   42   574   186 Beverly Currin              36 Orlando                FL 2:12:25 10:07 
   43   583   124 Erin Cameruci               35 Melbourne              FL 2:13:02 10:10 
   44   594   794 Brittany Streufert          38 Viera                  FL 2:13:53 10:14 
   45   627   902 Michele Wilson              38 Citrus Springs         FL 2:16:23 10:25 
   46   632   361 Danette Henritzy            35 Orlando                FL 2:16:42 10:27 
   47   637   329 Jennifer Gross              38 St. Petersburg         FL 2:17:08 10:29 
   48   651   586 Alexis Munsey               37 Debary                 FL 2:17:40 10:31 
   49   652   811 Monica Tam                  39 Melbourne              FL 2:17:52 10:32 
   50   658    42 Dawn Barlow                 39 Orlando                FL 2:18:06 10:33 
   51   661   404 Melissa Isenman             37 Melbourne              FL 2:18:34 10:35 
   52   705   569 Michelle Mielke             38 Melbourne              FL 2:22:52 10:55 
   53   706   462 Amy Kyle                    39 Winter Springs         FL 2:23:04 10:56 
   54   749   278 Mattie Fitzgerald           39 Debary                 FL 2:26:31 11:12 
   55   773   695 Natalie Roudabush           39 Orlando                FL 2:30:38 11:30 
   56   778   991 Cindy Dew                   38 Orlando                FL 2:31:18 11:33 
   57   799   350 Christine Harwell           38 Castle Rock            CO 2:35:27 11:52 
   58   805   738 Andrea Shaffer              37 Viera                  FL 2:36:17 11:56 
   59   814   696 Michelle Royal              35 Saint Petersburg       FL 2:37:11 12:00 
   60   833   436 Audra Kemmerling            35 Cocoa                  FL 2:39:30 12:11 
   61   840  1110 Lora Popolizio              37 West Palm Beach        FL 2:41:15 12:19 
   62   842  2115 L. Maritza Danser           36 Apopka                 FL 2:41:49 12:22 
   63   846   497 Melissa Love                35 Orlando                FL 2:42:18 12:24 
   64   848   835 Amy Tyler                   38 Orlando                FL 2:42:32 12:25 
   65   909   680 Rebecca Roby                38 Winter Garden          FL 2:52:08 13:09 
   66   920   685 Kaiea Rohlehr               36 Melbourne              FL 2:54:09 13:18 
   67   924  1054 Jennifer McCleary           37 Orlando                FL 2:55:16 13:23 
   68   928   852 Karen Vitale                35 Port St Lucie          FL 2:56:13 13:28 
   69   930   583 Kristen Morin               39 Orlando                FL 2:57:38 13:34 
   70   932   615 Briseida Ortiz              39 Vero Beach             FL 2:57:57 13:36 
   71   933   690 Dawn Romero                 38 Vero Beach             FL 2:58:02 13:36 
   72   937   721 Sheila Scott                38 Tuscaloosa             AL 2:58:27 13:38 
   73   940   225 Julie Dossantos             36 Fort Pierce            FL 3:02:19 13:56 
   74   947   720 Heather Scott               37 Davenport              FL 3:03:46 14:02 
   75   951   930 Robin Zelinski              38 Rockledge              FL 3:04:45 14:07 
   76   982  1052 Yvette Lookhoff             35 Orlando                FL 3:16:21 15:00 
   77   983   520 Lisa Marren                 39 Ocala                  FL 3:16:45 15:02 
   78   984   757 Suzanne Simon               39 Vero Beach             FL 3:18:26 15:09 
   79  1000   142 Heather Chaykowski          38 Orlando                FL 3:29:01 15:58 
   80  1001   368 Xiomara Hewitt-Jeffrey      37 Winter Springs         FL 3:29:11 15:59 
   81  1022   865 Melissa Walters             36 St Cloud               FL 3:52:29 17:45 
FEMALE AGE GROUP:  40 - 44
Place O'All No.   Name                    Us Age City                   St Time    Pace  
===== ===== ===== ======================= == === ====================== == ======= ===== 
    1    25   663 Terri Rejimbal          M   42 Tampa                  FL 1:23:21  6:22 
    2    28   360 Cassandra Henkiel       M   40 Austin                 TX 1:23:54  6:25 
    3    46     4 Zola Budd Pieterse          43 Myrtle Beach           SC 1:27:12  6:40 
    4    52   115 Lisa Buohler            M   41 Lehigh Acres           FL 1:28:07  6:44 
    5    64   303 Kari Gathen             M   42 Albany                 NY 1:31:38  7:00 
    6    75   165 Kelly Collins               42 Winter Park            FL 1:34:21  7:13 
    7    98  1143 Maryclare McQuade           40 Chesapeake             VA 1:37:00  7:25 
    8   109   641 Mercie Pliego               44 Melbourne Beach        FL 1:38:21  7:31 
    9   125   415 Carrie Jarvis           M   40 Pataskala              OH 1:40:41  7:42 
   10   191   839 Sara Van Meter              41 Sanford                FL 1:46:55  8:10 
   11   194  1074 Kristen Tinker              41 Merritt Island         FL 1:47:24  8:12 
   12   203   529 Lisa Matschner              42 Winter Springs         FL 1:47:58  8:15 
   13   225   262 Mary Failla                 42 West Melbourne         FL 1:49:29  8:22 
   14   242   671 Lea Anne Richard            43 Melbourne              FL 1:50:42  8:28 
   15   243   332 Jeanne Gunning              41 Merritt Island         FL 1:50:47  8:28 
   16   260    45 Patty Barry                 40 North Andover          MA 1:52:47  8:37 
   17   288   800 Karen Sutherland            42 Melbourne Beach        FL 1:54:27  8:45 
   18   297  1065 Jennifer Sammis             41 Melbourne Beach        FL 1:54:58  8:47 
   19   303   553 Kim McKinnon                42 Melbourne              FL 1:55:19  8:49 
   20   305    86 Sherri Boyd                 41 Melbourne              FL 1:55:23  8:49 
   21   308   637 Daryl Place                 43 Winter Park            FL 1:55:36  8:50 
   22   309   647 Dawn Poulson                41 Coopersburg            PA 1:55:36  8:50 
   23   318   248 Megan English               42 Winter Park            FL 1:56:14  8:53 
   24   319   422 Patricia Jones              40 Suwanee                GA 1:56:14  8:53 
   25   356   681 Laura Rodier                41 Windermere             FL 1:58:29  9:03 
   26   360   433 Gwen Kelemen                43 St. Cloud              FL 1:58:40  9:04 
   27   372   195 Tama Davis                  43 Kissimmee              FL 1:59:04  9:06 
   28   373   536 Carol McCauslin             40 Merritt Island         FL 1:59:05  9:06 
   29   413   423 Debra Jones                 40 Spring Grove           IL 2:01:18  9:16 
   30   425  1105 Lynne Stakelum              41 Saint Cloud            FL 2:01:57  9:19 
   31   452  1004 Mylene Iwanowsky            44 Indialantic            FL 2:02:59  9:24 
   32   474    35 Cheryl Baduini Zarick       43 Melbourne Beach        FL 2:04:28  9:31 
   33   477   675 Cheryl Ritter               42 Viera                  FL 2:04:32  9:31 
   34   483   503 Mary Macdonald              44 Indialantic            FL 2:05:03  9:33 
   35   513  1061 Shelley Richardson          41 Satellite Beach        FL 2:07:24  9:44 
   36   515   653 Susan Quinn                 43 Norwood                MA 2:07:27  9:44 
   37   518    39 Katherine Barbieri          43 Fort Pierce            FL 2:07:35  9:45 
   38   534   639 Rebecca Pletcher            43 Cocoa Beach            FL 2:08:44  9:50 
   39   556   266 Carolyn Fast                44 Satellite Beach        FL 2:10:38  9:59 
   40   567  1018 Tracy Seibert               41 Melbourne              FL 2:11:48 10:04 
   41   577   706 Lauren Sandor               41 Melbourne              FL 2:12:33 10:08 
   42   579   207 Dipty Desai                 44 Indian Harbour Beach   FL 2:12:41 10:08 
   43   587   740 Amy Shamansky               42 Midland                NC 2:13:41 10:13 
   44   589   437 Margaret Kendrick           43 Indialantic            FL 2:13:47 10:13 
   45   609   802 Laurie Swansey              43 Norwood                MA 2:14:54 10:18 
   46   618    60 Cyndi Bergs                 40 Merritt Island         FL 2:15:40 10:22 
   47   621   887 Cheryl Wesler               43 Gobles                 MI 2:15:43 10:22 
   48   622   943 Jodie Fortier               40 Melbourne              FL 2:15:44 10:22 
   49   638  1138 Debbie Davis                42 Merritt Island         fl 2:17:08 10:29 
   50   639  1140 Leslie Boucher              40 Merritt Island         fl 2:17:08 10:29 
   51   642  1836 Diane Machado               41 Orlando                FL 2:17:14 10:29 
   52   656   442 Cindy Kippley               44 Titusville             FL 2:18:01 10:33 
   53   662   831 Michele Tully               41 Melbourne              FL 2:18:40 10:36 
   54   669  1167 Stacie Parrish              41 Satellite Beach        FL 2:19:26 10:39 
   55   670   465 Michelle Lamb               44 Merritt Island         FL 2:19:29 10:39 
   56   671  1186 Gracie Jones                44 Viera                  FL 2:19:40 10:40 
   57   687   354 Julie Hays                  40 Miami                  FL 2:21:07 10:47 
   58   696   474 Karen Lattin                40 Orlando                FL 2:22:17 10:52 
   59   698   933 Jeanne Zurewich             40 Saint Cloud            FL 2:22:27 10:53 
   60   699  1178 Jodi Swita                  40 Rockledge              FL 2:22:30 10:53 
   61   701  1134 Inger Anderson              40 Amherst                NY 2:22:32 10:53 
   62   707   631 Maggie Picerne              44 Indian Harbour Beach   FL 2:23:04 10:56 
   63   710   713 Traci Schommer              40 Union                  OH 2:23:16 10:57 
   64   711   644 Marie Poskanzer             40 Orlando                FL 2:23:24 10:57 
   65   726   629 Pamela Peters-Jordan        40 Boca Raton             FL 2:24:41 11:03 
   66   729   102 Patty Brown                 42 Hollywood              FL 2:25:08 11:05 
   67   730   212 Kim Diamond                 43 Toronto                Ot 2:25:18 11:06 
   68   753   381 Jodi Hobt                   41 Vero Beach             FL 2:28:27 11:20 
   69   770   145 Teresa Cherry               40 Orlando                FL 2:30:21 11:29 
   70   774   555 Holly McKnight              40 Malabar                FL 2:30:40 11:31 
   71   796   658 Anne Ramsey                 42 Indialantic            FL 2:34:48 11:50 
   72   798    91 Laura Brainard              41 Satellite Beach        FL 2:35:14 11:51 
   73   823   499 Carmen Ludtke               41 Parkland               FL 2:38:40 12:07 
   74   824   240 Christine Ellegood          44 Cocoa Beach            FL 2:38:43 12:07 
   75   829   504 Jana Mackler                43 Melbourne              FL 2:39:22 12:10 
   76   830  1014 Andrea Redmon               42 Melbourne              FL 2:39:22 12:10 
   77   845    40 Valerie Barbosa             40 Sanford                FL 2:42:12 12:23 
   78   849    92 Terese Braun                44 Palm Bay               FL 2:42:40 12:26 
   79   853   859 Dolores Walsh               43 Melbourne              FL 2:43:17 12:28 
   80   854    89 Mary Boyken                 43 Merritt Island         FL 2:43:25 12:29 
   81   864    81 Christina Borchers          42 Melbourne              FL 2:44:33 12:34 
   82   869   764 Audrey Smith                42 Melbourne              FL 2:45:50 12:40 
   83   887   386 Daniela Holloway            43 Port Orange            FL 2:48:44 12:53 
   84   889   285 Loralee Franklin            41 Melbourne              FL 2:49:08 12:55 
   85   890   251 Lenilce Esposito            44 Debary                 FL 2:49:18 12:56 
   86   892   939 Beth Crepeau                43 Orlando                FL 2:49:33 12:57 
   87   904  1161 Kelly Haskins               43 Merritt Island         FL 2:51:15 13:05 
   88   910   352 Lise Hataway                40 Winter Park            FL 2:52:52 13:12 
   89   919  1181 Alex Wizacloroch            44 Pasadena               CA 2:54:03 13:18 
   90   931   855 Carole Wade                 43 Orlando                FL 2:57:38 13:34 
   91   936   403 Pam Isbell                  42 Ocoee                  FL 2:58:21 13:37 
   92   976   327 Brenda Griffiths            44 Apopka                 FL 3:14:34 14:52 
   93   980   468 Tracy Lanier                42 Kissimmee              FL 3:15:54 14:58 
   94   992   261 Lynn Facompre               41 Cocoa Beach            FL 3:20:08 15:17 
   95   994   233 Adelina Duran               40 Melbourne              FL 3:21:11 15:22 
   96   999   321 Sarah Grare                 41 Washington             NJ 3:28:33 15:56 
   97  1002   193 Stacy Davenport             43 Norman                 OK 3:34:57 16:25 
   98  1007   660 Jen Reddin                  40 Melbourne              FL 3:37:53 16:38 
   99  1008   844 Ruta Vardys                 42 Port Charlotte         FL 3:39:24 16:45 
FEMALE AGE GROUP:  45 - 49
Place O'All No.   Name                    Us Age City                   St Time    Pace  
===== ===== ===== ======================= == === ====================== == ======= ===== 
    1    32  1207 Kathy Wolski            M   45 Knoxville              TN 1:24:26  6:27 
    2    53    77 Andrea Blocher          M   46 West Lafayette         IN 1:28:13  6:45 
    3   123   565 Michelle Menard             46 Pembroke               NH 1:40:30  7:41 
    4   196   477 Lori Lazorik                48 Ft. Pierce             FL 1:47:30  8:13 
    5   211   711 Christine Schaffner     M   47 Yorktown               VA 1:48:37  8:18 
    6   231    48 Kathryn Varnes          M   48 Indialantic            FL 1:50:03  8:25 
    7   257   716 Karen Schreiber             47 Indialantic            FL 1:52:41  8:37 
    8   262    74 Mariangie Blake             48 Grant                  FL 1:52:55  8:38 
    9   278   190 Denise Dabrowski-Buch       47 Satellite Beach        FL 1:54:11  8:43 
   10   285   891 Denise Wey                  47 Rockledge              FL 1:54:18  8:44 
   11   290  1070 Carolyne Tanner             49 Winter Park            FL 1:54:29  8:45 
   12   298   100 Cynthia Broome              47 Melbourne              FL 1:55:02  8:47 
   13   340   677 Page Ritter-Soule           45 Winter Park            FL 1:57:33  8:59 
   14   343  1102 Gina Fiandaca               46 East Boston            MA 1:57:46  9:00 
   15   351   510 Connie Maltby               48 Rockledge              FL 1:58:20  9:02 
   16   358    63 Patricia Bertrand           47 Melbourne              FL 1:58:34  9:04 
   17   407   401 Kelly Hunter                45 Cocoa                  FL 2:01:05  9:15 
   18   410   412 Elisa Jacobs                45 Methuen                MA 2:01:12  9:16 
   19   423   279 Marisa Flint                45 Cocoa                  FL 2:01:55  9:19 
   20   431   783 Patricia Starkey            46 Galena                 MD 2:02:13  9:20 
   21   450  1155 Pam Giese                   46 Port Orange            FL 2:02:54  9:23 
   22   465  1060 Lori Rattay                 47 Palm Bay               FL 2:04:08  9:29 
   23   467  1159 Amy Wimberg                 48 Saratoga Springs       NY 2:04:09  9:29 
   24   470   600 Carol Nicholas              47 Lecanto                FL 2:04:18  9:30 
   25   491   900 Robin Williams              49 Merritt Island         FL 2:05:42  9:36 
   26   493   879 Terry Weber                 48 Melbourne              FL 2:05:45  9:36 
   27   511  1049 Sherri Kalishman            46 Gainesville            FL 2:07:11  9:43 
   28   530   306 Dru Gehring                 49 Lewis Center           OH 2:08:32  9:49 
   29   546   899 Shari Williams              49 Rockledge              FL 2:09:52  9:55 
   30   553   291 Cindy Gaffney               48 Melbourne              FL 2:10:18  9:57 
   31   557   299 Mary Gardner                49 Longwood               FL 2:10:47 10:00 
   32   585    30 Danni Armstrong             47 O Fallon               IL 2:13:15 10:11 
   33   590   661 Susan Reed                  47 Indialantic            FL 2:13:47 10:13 
   34   591    64 Ilse Berube                 46 Merritt Island         FL 2:13:50 10:13 
   35   598   896 Mary Jo Wiechmann           47 Edina                  MN 2:14:12 10:15 
   36   600  1205 Mary Shelton                48 Altamonte Springs      FL 2:14:19 10:16 
   37   604   182 Jody Crow                   49 Baytown                TX 2:14:30 10:17 
   38   607   636 Connie Pitcher              48 Berthoud               CO 2:14:40 10:17 
   39   612   960 Christine Adams             48 Melbourne Beach        FL 2:15:24 10:21 
   40   614  1185 Jane Spies                  45 Satellite Beach        FL 2:15:24 10:21 
   41   617   486 Barbara Lemberger           46 Melbourne Beach        FL 2:15:38 10:22 
   42   620   365 Calla Hess                  48 Palm Bay               FL 2:15:41 10:22 
   43   636   701 Arwa Saidi                  46 Winter Park            FL 2:16:58 10:28 
   44   640  1139 Dierdre Calhoun             49 Merritt Island         fl 2:17:09 10:29 
   45   647    66 Lynda Bilbo                 48 Vero Beach             FL 2:17:34 10:31 
   46   664   114 Victra Bumgardner           47 Springfield            TN 2:19:01 10:37 
   47   682   736 Kay Shafer                  45 Maitland               FL 2:20:25 10:44 
   48   688   591 Alice Neal                  48 Daytona Beach          FL 2:21:23 10:48 
   49   700   239 Maryann Eddy                46 Port Saint Lucie       FL 2:22:31 10:53 
   50   702   687 Beth Rohrer                 49 Centreville            VA 2:22:35 10:54 
   51   704   420 Renee Jiannine              46 Palm Bay               FL 2:22:52 10:55 
   52   719   823 Michele Tibbetts            46 Oviedo                 FL 2:23:55 11:00 
   53   723   243 Donna Elmer                 47 Palm Bay               FL 2:24:16 11:01 
   54   733   670 Deb Richard                 47 Ponte Vedra Beach      FL 2:25:42 11:08 
   55   742  1092 Michelle Bolhuis            48 Mississauga            ON 2:26:09 11:10 
   56   748   574 Suezette Minch              49 Vero Beach             FL 2:26:29 11:11 
   57   757   684 Darlene Rogers              47 Sebastian              FL 2:29:11 11:24 
   58   760    90 Diane Boyle                 47 Palm Bay               FL 2:29:33 11:25 
   59   790    62 Laurie Bernard              45 Vero Beach             FL 2:33:12 11:42 
   60   793   836 Laura Umlauf                49 Debary                 FL 2:34:06 11:46 
   61   797   429 Amy Kaminski                46 Melbourne              FL 2:35:01 11:50 
   62   806    94 Sharon Bresser              49 Indialantic            FL 2:36:27 11:57 
   63   810   450 Cynthia Kohn                48 Orlando                FL 2:36:41 11:58 
   64   812    58 Diane Bennett               45 Indiantown             FL 2:37:03 12:00 
   65   826   438 Sharon Kerins-Noll          46 Satellite Beach        FL 2:39:03 12:09 
   66   832   245 Teresa Elrod                46 Sylvania               OH 2:39:23 12:10 
   67   834   804 Cathy Sweeney               49 Melbourne              FL 2:39:46 12:12 
   68   841   498 Andrea Lucas                45 Melbourne              FL 2:41:27 12:20 
   69   847   614 Dianne O'Neal               46 Orlando                FL 2:42:28 12:25 
   70   866    54 Clare Beeman                45 Sarasota               FL 2:45:01 12:36 
   71   868   290 Dana Gaddis                 46 Bradenton              FL 2:45:19 12:38 
   72   870   289 Cherie Gaboury              49 Harrison Township      MI 2:46:01 12:41 
   73   888    56 Sandra Bell                 46 Miami                  FL 2:48:50 12:54 
   74   897   358 Jomarie Hebeler             49 Clermont               FL 2:50:35 13:02 
   75   899   979 Lisa Barrett                45 Stuart                 FL 2:50:45 13:03 
   76   905   775 Karen Speed                 49 Melbourne              FL 2:51:27 13:06 
   77   915   815 Marie-Claude Thellend       45 Indialantic            FL 2:53:11 13:14 
   78   917   774 Linda Spear                 49 Winter Park            FL 2:53:34 13:15 
   79   942   249 Amy Epley                   47 Glendale               AZ 3:02:25 13:56 
   80   943   570 Gail Miksch                 46 Malabar                FL 3:02:25 13:56 
   81   955    69 Clarissa Binkley            46 Vero Beach             FL 3:05:45 14:11 
   82   993  1147 Michele Corriveau           49 Cocoa Beach            FL 3:20:08 15:17 
   83   998  1037 Linda Dexheimer             49 Melbourne              FL 3:28:15 15:54 
   84  1003   605 Sharon Norton               46 Barefoot Bay           FL 3:35:59 16:30 
   85  1009   509 Janice Makar                46 Wesley Chapel          FL 3:40:51 16:52 
   86  1019    95 Sharon Brewer               46 Kissimmee              FL 3:46:27 17:18 
   87  1029   264 Denise Fairbanks Simp       46 Fellsmere              FL 4:32:04 20:47 
FEMALE AGE GROUP:  50 - 54
Place O'All No.   Name                    Us Age City                   St Time    Pace  
===== ===== ===== ======================= == === ====================== == ======= ===== 
    1    65   613 Sue Omalley             M   50 Port Orange            FL 1:31:39  7:00 
    2   114  1211 Grace Wilson            M   53 Fort Myers             FL 1:38:44  7:33 
    3   119   581 Robin Moran             M   53 Indialantic            FL 1:39:41  7:37 
    4   150   138 Annie Caza                  50 Melbourne Beach        FL 1:43:41  7:55 
    5   162   544 Barb McGovern           M   51 Bartlett               IL 1:44:54  8:01 
    6   189   522 Dot Martin                  50 Montpelier             VT 1:46:49  8:10 
    7   249   571 Linda Miller                50 West Palm Beach        FL 1:51:34  8:31 
    8   334   593 Sharon Neilson              52 Melbourne Beach        FL 1:57:14  8:57 
    9   341   672 Elizabeth Ring              53 Indian Harbour Beach   FL 1:57:42  9:00 
   10   363   897 Midori Wiles                50 Melbourne              FL 1:58:42  9:04 
   11   382  1198 Ingrid Cordell              52 Winter Park            FL 1:59:30  9:08 
   12   384   734 Sandy Shafer                50 Malabar                FL 1:59:50  9:09 
   13   385   962 Tina Prince                 51 Lakeland               FL 1:59:53  9:10 
   14   418   632 Steve Picerne               52 Satellite Beach        FL 2:01:35  9:17 
   15   422   559 Joan Meadows            M   51 Malabar                FL 2:01:48  9:18 
   16   434  2112 Galina Crosby Creese        54 Orlando                FL 2:02:17  9:21 
   17   487   807 Kathleen Tager              50 New Smyrna Beach       FL 2:05:21  9:35 
   18   501   282 Hotice Foell                53 Melbourne              FL 2:06:20  9:39 
   19   554   394 Sue Hoyt                    50 Satellite Beach        FL 2:10:18  9:57 
   20   572   932 Christy Zieres              50 Merritt Island         FL 2:12:24 10:07 
   21   575   659 Kathy Reams                 52 Loveland               CO 2:12:26 10:07 
   22   592   164 Lesley Collingsworth        53 Merritt Island         FL 2:13:50 10:13 
   23   593   704 Karen Sanchez               52 Rockledge              FL 2:13:53 10:14 
   24   613   518 Deborah Marino              53 Indialantic            FL 2:15:24 10:21 
   25   666   500 Kathy Luro                  53 Lake Worth             FL 2:19:09 10:38 
   26   683   832 Mary Tumbleson              53 St. Cloud              FL 2:20:25 10:44 
   27   684   180 Christine Crotty            54 Satellite Beach        FL 2:20:31 10:44 
   28   708   122 Gloria Byron                53 Mount Pleasant         SC 2:23:05 10:56 
   29   724   872 Stacy Waters                51 Malabar                FL 2:24:17 11:01 
   30   727    36 Sharon Baker                52 Largo                  FL 2:24:56 11:04 
   31   728   749 Barbara Siglin              52 Jacksonville           FL 2:25:02 11:05 
   32   734   445 Nancy Knapp                 52 Daphne                 AL 2:25:44 11:08 
   33   745    26 Loraine Hardaway            53 Maitland               FL 2:26:13 11:10 
   34   750   353 Cathy Haut                  54 Glen Burnie            MD 2:26:32 11:12 
   35   764    13 Wendy Aidif                 50 Winter Park            FL 2:29:47 11:27 
   36   766   728 Vicki Selepec               52 Boca Raton             FL 2:30:00 11:28 
   37   767   340 Brenda Hamby                50 Gainesville            FL 2:30:03 11:28 
   38   776   819 Patricia Thomason           50 Satellite Beach        FL 2:30:47 11:31 
   39   779   254 Patsy Ethridge              52 Lake Mary              FL 2:31:24 11:34 
   40   782   719 Janet Schroeder             54 Plantation             FL 2:31:42 11:35 
   41   784   150 Angela Clarity              50 Palm Beach Gardens     FL 2:31:52 11:36 
   42   795   345 Beth Harmon                 50 St. Cloud              FL 2:34:35 11:49 
   43   802  1200 Rhonda Clarke               51 Naples                 FL 2:35:41 11:54 
   44   811  1107 Beth Caito                  50 Orlando                FL 2:36:41 11:58 
   45   825   603 Cheri Noren                 53 Palm Bay               FL 2:39:01 12:09 
   46   828   399 Joy Hunkins                 53 Titusville             FL 2:39:09 12:09 
   47   836   911 Kat Wollam                  53 Coral Springs          FL 2:40:30 12:16 
   48   843  1128 Schill Rebecca              51 Melbourne Beach           2:41:51 12:22 
   49   856   825 Suzanne Tinsman             50 Nokesville             VA 2:43:35 12:30 
   50   859   302 Mary Garvin                 51 Gainesville            FL 2:44:03 12:32 
   51   862   308 Jill Gervin                 54 Farwell                MI 2:44:29 12:34 
   52   863   997 Robyn Goldstein             51 Lake Mary              FL 2:44:32 12:34 
   53   865    73 Sherri Blackton             50 Winter Park            FL 2:44:56 12:36 
   54   867  1153 Ellen Dash                  50 Indian Harbour Beach   FL 2:45:11 12:37 
   55   872   937 Sandi Lazar                 52 Plantation             FL 2:46:16 12:42 
   56   875   316 Elizabeth Gmerek            50 Merritt Island         FL 2:46:46 12:44 
   57   894   476 Vicki Lavendol              52 Orlando                FL 2:50:21 13:01 
   58   896   914 Tamra Worley                51 Clermont               FL 2:50:34 13:02 
   59   914   840 Julie Vanags                52 Palm Bay               FL 2:53:10 13:14 
   60   921   152 Eileen Clark                51 Satellite Beach        FL 2:54:21 13:19 
   61   922  1166 Rhonda Kanan                53 Indian Harbour Beach   FL 2:54:41 13:21 
   62   950   646 Signe Post                  52 Melbourne Beach        FL 3:04:43 14:07 
   63   956   858 Jan Walcott                 54 Palm Bay               FL 3:05:45 14:11 
   64   969   805 Seher Swenson               51 Palm Bay               FL 3:08:43 14:25 
   65   975   714 Patricia Schommer           53 Brookville             OH 3:13:29 14:47 
   66   977  1040 Patricia Fagan              51 Clifton Park           NY 3:15:38 14:57 
   67   978  1071 Avril Tatum                 53 Lake Worth             FL 3:15:39 14:57 
   68   985   370 Janine Hicks                51 Melbourne Beach        FL 3:18:49 15:11 
   69   988   492 Mary Alice Lindeman         50 Indialantic            FL 3:19:34 15:15 
   70   989   551 Michelle McKinney           51 Indian Harbour Beach   FL 3:19:35 15:15 
   71  1010   427 Liz Kaehl                   51 Port Orange            FL 3:40:53 16:52 
   72  1012   206 Lisa Delvaux                52 Campbellsport          WI 3:40:57 16:52 
   73  1026   505 Janet Madden                52 Cocoa                  FL 4:03:40 18:37 
   74  1027   773 Vicky Spang                 52 Palm Bay               FL 4:03:44 18:37 
FEMALE AGE GROUP:  55 - 59
Place O'All No.   Name                    Us Age City                   St Time    Pace  
===== ===== ===== ======================= == === ====================== == ======= ===== 
    1    56   521 Kathryn Martin          M   59 Norhport               NY 1:30:01  6:53 
    2    62   177 Victoria Crisp          M   58 Nashville              TN 1:31:19  6:59 
    3   182   153 Bette Clark                 55 Yonkers                NY 1:46:11  8:07 
    4   207  1078 Nancy Werthmuller           59 Scott Township         PA 1:48:15  8:16 
    5   216   376 Patrice Hill            M   56 Izmir                  Ot 1:48:49  8:19 
    6   236   147 Shelley Christian           55 Merritt Island         FL 1:50:22  8:26 
    7   286   987 Melanie Carrigan            55 Maitland               FL 1:54:18  8:44 
    8   449   778 Jill Staats                 59 Bronx                  NY 2:02:50  9:23 
    9   510   881 Tina Weeks                  57 Melbourne              FL 2:07:10  9:43 
   10   560   830 Anita Tudisco               56 Groton                 CT 2:11:06 10:01 
   11   635    71 Kathy Black                 55 Winter Park            FL 2:16:56 10:28 
   12   643    17 Linda Ammon                 55 Orlando                FL 2:17:25 10:30 
   13   672   906 Nancy Wingo                 57 Rockledge              FL 2:19:41 10:40 
   14   695   342 Jacqueline Hannick          57 Deland                 FL 2:22:16 10:52 
   15   703    65 Suzie Biery                 55 Cocoa Beach            FL 2:22:36 10:54 
   16   751   803 Melissa Swedberg            56 Orlando                FL 2:26:55 11:13 
   17   755   256 Carolyn Evans               59 Debary                 FL 2:28:39 11:21 
   18   759   408 Ellyn K Jack                58 Myakka City            FL 2:29:30 11:25 
   19   816   369 Cynthia Heyne               56 Satellite Beach        FL 2:37:31 12:02 
   20   820   112 Laurie Budke                57 Arvada                 CO 2:38:12 12:05 
   21   858   798 Laura Sullivan              58 Winter Park            FL 2:43:54 12:31 
   22   861   626 Nita Pennardt               55 Bradenton              FL 2:44:06 12:32 
   23   883    24 Veronica Araya              56 Mexico City            Ot 2:48:28 12:52 
   24   946   984 Norine Burr                 58 Melbourne              FL 3:03:19 14:00 
   25   954   334 Katherine Gutkowski         59 Kissimmee              FL 3:05:31 14:10 
   26   957   578 Rebecca Moon                58 Vero Beach             FL 3:05:55 14:12 
   27   968  1072 Martha Taylor               56 Fort Pierce            FL 3:08:07 14:22 
   28  1005   375 Vicki Hill                  57 Wauseon                OH 3:36:17 16:31 
   29  1011   491 Joan Lewine                 56 Port Orange            FL 3:40:53 16:52 
   30  1014   241 Kathleen Ellet              57 Cape Canaveral         FL 3:41:44 16:56 
   31  1015   508 Judi Maiorani               58 Melbourne              FL 3:41:45 16:56 
   32  1021   558 Barb McPherson              55 St Cloud               FL 3:52:27 17:45 
   33  1023   766 Janet Smith                 59 Dayton                 OH 3:56:06 18:02 
FEMALE AGE GROUP:  60 - 64
Place O'All No.   Name                    Us Age City                   St Time    Pace  
===== ===== ===== ======================= == === ====================== == ======= ===== 
    1    83   895 Catherine Wides         M   61 Durham                 NC 1:35:25  7:18 
    2   120   689 Nancy Rollins           M   64 Evanston               IL 1:39:45  7:37 
    3   137   221 Anne Dockery            M   62 Melbourne Beach        FL 1:42:21  7:49 
    4   171   755 Susie Simms             M   61 Boca Raton             FL 1:45:37  8:04 
    5   497   434 Jacquelyn Kellner           62 Palm Bay               FL 2:06:00  9:38 
    6   520   796 Emily Strong            M   61 Nashua                 NH 2:07:41  9:45 
    7   584  1175 Nancy Benson                62 Boulder                CO 2:13:09 10:10 
    8   630   439 Pat Kiesselbach             61 Melbourne              FL 2:16:33 10:26 
    9   660   331 Judy Gunn                   64 Springfield            IL 2:18:18 10:34 
   10   677  1144 Jo Anne Goodson             60 West Melbourne         FL 2:20:05 10:42 
   11   777   892 Marilyn Whisner             63 West Melbourne         FL 2:30:47 11:31 
   12   792   470 Gayle Lashley               61 Apopka                 FL 2:33:37 11:44 
   13   881   950 Valarie Donaldson           62 Dakota Dunes           SD 2:48:12 12:51 
   14   964   493 Carolyn Litwin              60 Lake Mary              FL 3:07:47 14:21 
   15   986   935 Joyce Zymroz                63 Vero                   FL 3:18:50 15:11 
   16   987  1129 Sharon Ogle                 60 Cocoa                     3:19:15 15:13 
   17   995   154 Dee Clayton                 63 Melbourne Beach        FL 3:21:22 15:23 
   18  1016  1012 Nancy Perez Falcon          60 Melbourne              FL 3:41:45 16:56 
   19  1017   884 Melinda Weitzel             63 Zephyrhills            FL 3:44:28 17:09 
FEMALE AGE GROUP:  65 - 69
Place O'All No.   Name                    Us Age City                   St Time    Pace  
===== ===== ===== ======================= == === ====================== == ======= ===== 
    1   603   269 Bettina Felden-Funke        66 Bremen                    2:14:27 10:16 
    2   623   452 Kathryn Koontz              65 Merritt Island         FL 2:15:54 10:23 
    3   715   655 Marj Radin                  65 Brookline              MA 2:23:32 10:58 
    4   803   131 Theo Carroll            M   67 Venice                 FL 2:35:48 11:54 
    5   822   867 Phyllis Warner              66 Groveland              FL 2:38:39 12:07 
FEMALE AGE GROUP:  70 - 74
Place O'All No.   Name                    Us Age City                   St Time    Pace  
===== ===== ===== ======================= == === ====================== == ======= ===== 
    1   925   372 Nan Higgins                 74 Palm Bay               FL 2:55:18 13:23 
    2   934   383 Joyce Hodges-Hite       M   73 Millen                 GA 2:58:08 13:36 
FEMALE AGE GROUP:  75 - 79
Place O'All No.   Name                    Us Age City                   St Time    Pace  
===== ===== ===== ======================= == === ====================== == ======= ===== 
RELAY RESULTS
RELAY
Place O'All No.   Team Name                                           Time                                                                
===== ===== ===== =================================================== ======= ======================================== 
    1    90   971 Team Vortex 1                                       1:36:03 
                  Traci Anderson/ Nikki Bazinet            
    2   187  1123 Hinkle & Michalets                                  1:46:45 
                  Andrew Michalets/ Jessica Hinkle         
    3   306   978 Hey Bear                                            1:55:24 
                  Jennifer Long/ Jeff Noonan               
    4   328   948 Kickin' Assphalt                                    1:56:48 
                  Jo-Anne Boland/ Sharon Suchoski          
    5   484  1058 Hummel & Preston                                    2:05:14 
                  Emmett Hummel/ Stephanie Preston         
    6   492   946 Happy Feet                                          2:05:45 
                  Tanya Brunner/ Kelli Zargiel             
    7   502   972 Team Vortex 2                                       2:06:23 
                  Carlos Romero/ Lynne Bazinet             
    8   516   966 Team Brother-In-Law                                 2:07:33 
                  John Theofiledes/ Bill Peppler           
    9   608   944 Duloc Princess'                                     2:14:52 
                  Jodie Fortier/ Patricia Lucas            
   10   626   961 The                                                 2:16:16 
                  Christine Adams/ Sharon Alcorn           
   11   725   955 Run4life                                            2:24:26 
                  Chad  Sewart / Kathleen Jacobson         
   12   732  1121 Beginners Luck                                      2:25:27 
                  Jennifer Imel/ Sylvie Rivamonte          
   13   741   968 Redrunners                                          2:26:07 
                  Rhonda Stribling/ Joey Stribling         
   14   762   963 T-Rex                                               2:29:34 
                  Tina Prince/ Rex Prince                  
   15   775   942 Divas In Training Ii                                2:30:46 
                  Carla Cropper/ Yanira Santiago           
   16   877   951 Rum Runners                                         2:47:31 
                  Valarie Donaldson/ David Donaldson       
   17   882   940 Divas In Training I                                 2:48:25 
                  Beth Crepeau/ Sharon Tabori              
   18   898  1118 2 Slow 2 Win 2 Dumb 2 Quit 1                        2:50:40 
                  Alexis Wolfson/ Courtney Klein           
   19   935  1119 2 Slow 2 Win 2 Dumb 2 Quit 3                        2:58:13 
                  Francine Safdeye/ Julie Baker            
   20   939   936 2 Slow 2 Win 2 Dumb 2 Quit 3                        2:59:21 
                  Francine Safdeye/ Julie Baker            
   21   945   970 Not So Fast                                         3:03:05 
                  Marty Bandy/ Cita Bandy                  
   22   967   974 Dit-3                                               3:08:06 
                  Allison Rudy/ Michelle Martorell