Melbourne Beaches & Music Marathon & Half Marathon, Sunday, February 6, 2011
Downtown Melbourne, Florida: USATF National Masters Half Marathon Championship
Race Organizer: Mitch Varnes; Race Director: Chris Batista
Timing and Results: Alta Vista Sports
www.altavistasports.com   John Boyle
Questions: jboyle@altavistasports.com
OVERALL MALE MARATHON CHAMPION  
Place O'All No.   Name                    Us Age City                   St Time    Pace  
===== ===== ===== ======================= == === ====================== == ======= ===== 
    1     1  1798 Jesse Hugo                  22 Portland               ME 2:35:53  5:57 
MALE MASTERS CHAMPION
Place O'All No.   Name                    Us Age City                   St Time    Pace  
===== ===== ===== ======================= == === ====================== == ======= ===== 
    1     6  2106 Jeremiah Ryan               43 Sarasota               FL 3:05:07  7:04 
AGE-GROUP RESULTS
MALE AGE GROUP:  1 - 19
Place O'All No.   Name                    Us Age City                   St Time    Pace  
===== ===== ===== ======================= == === ====================== == ======= ===== 
    1     5  1899 Alec Reesh                  16 Palm Bay               FL 3:02:55  6:59 
    2     8  1776 Michael Garrity             18 Chuluota               FL 3:08:14  7:12 
MALE AGE GROUP:  20 - 24
Place O'All No.   Name                    Us Age City                   St Time    Pace  
===== ===== ===== ======================= == === ====================== == ======= ===== 
    1   112  1843 Daniel Maloney              20 Haleiwa                HI 4:02:40  9:16 
    2   137  1905 Jerry Riendeau              24 Orlando                FL 4:14:23  9:43 
MALE AGE GROUP:  25 - 29
Place O'All No.   Name                    Us Age City                   St Time    Pace  
===== ===== ===== ======================= == === ====================== == ======= ===== 
    1    14  1703 Porfirio Alarcon            28 Eustis                 FL 3:20:00  7:39 
    2    19  2097 Carl Bugby                  29 Palm Bay               FL 3:23:51  7:47 
    3    27  1896 Keith Ray                   28 Orlando                FL 3:32:01  8:06 
    4    56  1941 Erik Swedberg               25 Orlando                FL 3:46:59  8:40 
    5    64  1760 Russell Donini              27 Orlando                FL 3:50:53  8:49 
    6    79  2083 Matthew Pickler             27 Oviedo                 FL 3:54:29  8:57 
    7   119  1823 J.C. Lippold                28 Champlin               MN 4:05:34  9:23 
    8   135  2068 David Trueblood             28 Chicago                IL 4:13:21  9:41 
    9   144  2061 James Blake                 25 Tampa                  FL 4:16:16  9:47 
   10   151  1752 Johnny Daniels              27 Merritt Island         FL 4:20:16  9:57 
   11   170  1848 William Matheny             26 Richmond               VA 4:26:32 10:11 
   12   183  1974 Joshua Wilson               25 Orlando                FL 4:32:07 10:24 
   13   228  1922 Geoffrey Schutta            25 Arlington              VA 4:50:39 11:06 
   14   255  1754 Dusty Delbridge             25 Merritt Island         FL 5:03:51 11:36 
MALE AGE GROUP:  30 - 34
Place O'All No.   Name                    Us Age City                   St Time    Pace  
===== ===== ===== ======================= == === ====================== == ======= ===== 
    1     3  2090 Keith Kleinjan              30 Versailles             KY 2:50:37  6:31 
    2     4  2053 Kevin Woodin                31 West Haven             FL 3:00:35  6:54 
    3     7  1935 Adam Stivala                30 Miami                  FL 3:08:05  7:11 
    4     9  1864 Kevin Miller                33 Sugarcreek             OH 3:12:39  7:22 
    5    17  1883 Seth Pajcic                 34 Jacksonville           FL 3:22:03  7:43 
    6    53  1851 Charlie McCain              32 Orlando                FL 3:44:52  8:35 
    7    61  1880 Russell Oubina              34 Mahopac                NY 3:49:30  8:46 
    8    92  1943 Michael Tangen              30 Odessa                 FL 3:57:24  9:04 
    9   117  2093 Jerry Brannan               34 Viera                  FL 4:03:57  9:19 
   10   120  2070 Jon Bradberry               34 Vero Beach             FL 4:05:35  9:23 
   11   156  1945 Kyle Thomas                 33 Winter Springs         FL 4:21:42 10:00 
   12   206  1900 Eric Reichwein              30 Apopka                 FL 4:42:57 10:48 
MALE AGE GROUP:  35 - 39
Place O'All No.   Name                    Us Age City                   St Time    Pace  
===== ===== ===== ======================= == === ====================== == ======= ===== 
    1     2  1772 Benjamin Fish               36 Iowa City              IA 2:49:31  6:29 
    2    10  1786 Jason Griffith              39 Thousand Oaks          CA 3:14:21  7:26 
    3    11  1727 Vincent Burke               36 Vero Beach             FL 3:15:07  7:27 
    4    12  1915 Gregory Roslonowski         38 Bellerose              NY 3:17:36  7:33 
    5    21  1865 Glen Misiaszek              37 Marshfield Hills       MA 3:24:33  7:49 
    6    24  2107 Jon Slowinski               37 Orlando                FL 3:26:05  7:52 
    7    31  1878 Paul Oser                   36 Groveland              FL 3:34:53  8:13 
    8    36  1713 Keith Bleier                39 Versailles             KY 3:37:26  8:18 
    9    40  1738 Abre Chase                  36 Sanford                FL 3:39:04  8:22 
   10    47  1963 Geoff Weber                 38 Concord                OH 3:41:08  8:27 
   11    52  1977 Todd Woods                  38 Orlando                FL 3:44:10  8:34 
   12    74  1819 Josh Liebman                36 South Miami            FL 3:53:49  8:56 
   13   146  1867 Steve Montera               35 Plymouth               FL 4:17:36  9:50 
   14   148  1723 Steve Buescher              38 Satellite Beach        FL 4:18:03  9:51 
   15   177  1893 Sergio Radovcic             37 Delray Beach           FL 4:29:23 10:17 
   16   178  1960 Kevin Wainscott             38 Winter Springs         FL 4:29:44 10:18 
   17   194  1881 Ben Pace                    35 Lakeland               FL 4:38:02 10:37 
   18   200  1803 Criag Johnson               36 Jacksonville           FL 4:41:53 10:46 
   19   204  2060 Jeremy Wood                 38 Lake Mary              FL 4:42:25 10:47 
   20   247  1826 Albert Livingston           37 Ormond Beach           FL 5:00:10 11:28 
   21   290  1844 Dave Mari                   37 Hinsdale               IL 6:16:12 14:22 
MALE AGE GROUP:  40 - 44
Place O'All No.   Name                    Us Age City                   St Time    Pace  
===== ===== ===== ======================= == === ====================== == ======= ===== 
    1    15  1958 Chuong Vu                   42 Sorrento               FL 3:20:14  7:39 
    2    18  1890 Mike Pontrelli              43 Valparaiso             IN 3:22:43  7:45 
    3    28  1791 Scott Hacking               40 Clearwater             FL 3:32:24  8:07 
    4    34  1920 Darren Schuringa            43 New York               NY 3:35:39  8:14 
    5    42  1930 Ken Smith                   42 Kissimmee              FL 3:39:22  8:23 
    6    44  1872 Joe Ninke                   41 Sebastian              FL 3:39:41  8:24 
    7    45  1716 Blaise Bowen                43 Orlando                FL 3:39:54  8:24 
    8    63  1811 Gary Koski                  42 Winter Park            FL 3:50:50  8:49 
    9    73  1838 John Maclean                42 Arbroath               Ot 3:53:22  8:55 
   10    86  1951 James Treybig               44 Kenmore                WA 3:55:57  9:01 
   11    95  1859 Chris McPeake               43 Toronto                Ot 3:57:51  9:05 
   12   104  1825 Trung Lively                42 Winter Park            FL 3:59:13  9:08 
   13   107  1761 Ron Drake                   41 Floyd                  NY 4:00:28  9:11 
   14   121  2088 Hernan Garcia               40 Cocoa                  FL 4:06:51  9:26 
   15   132  2065 Sean Rohen                  42 Indianapolis           IN 4:10:25  9:34 
   16   141  2057 Steve Diaz                  40 Melbourne              FL 4:16:06  9:47 
   17   147  1700 Michael Adams               42 Mooresville            NC 4:17:53  9:51 
   18   150  1911 Ricardo Rojas               42 Bradenton              FL 4:18:46  9:53 
   19   154  1898 Tommy Reece                 42 Orlando                FL 4:21:05  9:58 
   20   157  1795 Howard Helbein              40 Coral Springs          FL 4:21:54 10:00 
   21   167  1732 Dennis J Camacho            43 Sunny Isles            FL 4:25:52 10:09 
   22   191  1714 David Borrow                43 St.Cloud               FL 4:37:07 10:35 
   23   235  1796 Marc Henkel                 44 Chicago                IL 4:55:51 11:18 
   24   237  2072 Mark Scott                  42 Ocala                  FL 4:56:35 11:20 
   25   254  1788 Carlton Grooms              43 Osprey                 FL 5:03:30 11:36 
   26   256  1804 Eric Jones                  43 Melbourne              FL 5:03:57 11:37 
   27   286  1868 James Montgomery            44 Jeffersonton           VA 6:04:13 13:55 
   28   287  1745 Kyle Cormack                41 Reston                 VA 6:04:14 13:55 
MALE AGE GROUP:  45 - 49
Place O'All No.   Name                    Us Age City                   St Time    Pace  
===== ===== ===== ======================= == === ====================== == ======= ===== 
    1    23  1827 John Longtin                45 Skaneateles            NY 3:25:16  7:51 
    2    46  1936 Michael Stock               49 West Bountiful         UT 3:40:22  8:25 
    3    54  2103 Joe Zugmier                 45 Lincoln                NE 3:45:35  8:37 
    4    78  1705 Douglas Angel               45 Washington Twp.        MI 3:54:12  8:57 
    5    85  1756 Derek Dickinson             48 Sanford                FL 3:55:54  9:01 
    6    93  1771 Jon Fetter                  48 Winter Springs         FL 3:57:30  9:04 
    7   108  1748 Bruce Crain                 48 Melbourne Beach        FL 4:01:19  9:13 
    8   109  1834 Lawrence Luepschen          49 Lake Placid            FL 4:01:22  9:13 
    9   118  2076 Asa Evans                   47 Oviedo                 FL 4:04:46  9:21 
   10   127  1763 Gilles Dutrisac             45 Deland                 FL 4:08:23  9:29 
   11   159  1751 Mitch Cutler                45 Sunny Isles Beach      FL 4:23:30 10:04 
   12   161  1913 Craig Romero                46 Vero Beach             FL 4:24:05 10:05 
   13   169  1906 Paul Rizzo                  46 Lakeside Park          KY 4:26:04 10:10 
   14   179  1874 Frank Odea                  48 Debary                 FL 4:30:11 10:19 
   15   203  1946 Dave Tibbetts               49 Oviedo                 FL 4:42:13 10:47 
   16   214  1894 Kevin Rambo                 46 Mahomet                IL 4:47:20 10:59 
   17   225  1766 Walter Elrod                49 Sylvania               OH 4:49:58 11:05 
   18   229  1711 Paul Bevilaqua              48 Cocoa Beach            FL 4:50:57 11:07 
   19   231  1973 Dan Wills                   47 Indialantic            FL 4:52:35 11:11 
   20   242  2081 James Luick                 46 Huntington Beach       CA 4:58:58 11:25 
   21   264  1916 Ron Ryan                    48 Merritt Island         FL 5:13:55 11:59 
   22   278  1779 Douglas Gerard              49 Orlando                FL 5:30:04 12:36 
   23   293  1869 Thomas Moseley              49 Titusville             FL 6:32:27 14:59 
MALE AGE GROUP:  50 - 54
Place O'All No.   Name                    Us Age City                   St Time    Pace  
===== ===== ===== ======================= == === ====================== == ======= ===== 
    1    13  1962 Charlie Weaver              51 Belle Vernon           PA 3:19:05  7:36 
    2    25  1735 Roger Caruso                53 Tampa                  FL 3:28:31  7:58 
    3    30  1895 Kevin Rassier               51 Maple Grove            MN 3:33:39  8:10 
    4    39  2066 Glenn Smith                 52 Lutz                   FL 3:38:03  8:20 
    5    68  1816 Gary Langelier              53 Minneola               FL 3:52:39  8:53 
    6    84  1759 Michael Dolan               52 Winter Garden          FL 3:55:28  9:00 
    7   102  2074 Stuart Shafer               50 Vero Beach             FL 3:59:01  9:08 
    8   111  1773 Edward Foley                53 Thornwood              NY 4:02:18  9:15 
    9   116  1814 Michael Kratofil            50 Boca Raton             FL 4:03:24  9:18 
   10   128  2104 John Pyle                   54 Sarasota               FL 4:08:52  9:30 
   11   133  2098 Hector Mayol                54 Boca Raton             FL 4:11:59  9:38 
   12   134  1952 Gary Trueblood              54 Belvidere              IL 4:13:20  9:41 
   13   153  1853 Ricky McDonald              51 Cocoa                  FL 4:20:44  9:58 
   14   163  1821 David Levitan               52 Austin                 TX 4:24:33 10:06 
   15   171  1710 Jon Bergstrom               52 Sebastian              FL 4:26:59 10:12 
   16   180  1934 John Stephens               50 Hampden                ME 4:30:33 10:20 
   17   186  2080 Timmothy Nolan              53 Sebastian              FL 4:34:36 10:29 
   18   188  1708 Jim Baker                   53 Largo                  FL 4:35:07 10:31 
   19   193  2095 Thomas Triumph              52 Merritt Island         FL 4:37:51 10:37 
   20   199  1707 Julio Arnez Sr              54 Fort Washington        MD 4:41:16 10:45 
   21   211  1903 Michael Richard             50 Garden  City           KS 4:45:43 10:55 
   22   218  2100 Mike Schwartz               51 Palm Harbor            FL 4:47:29 10:59 
   23   220  1741 Steve Clark                 51 Oviedo                 FL 4:48:33 11:01 
   24   233  1953 Michael Tuttle              53 Titusville             FL 4:52:50 11:11 
   25   241  2055 David Powers                50 Orland Park            IL 4:58:34 11:24 
   26   252  1721 Mark Brooks                 53 Worcester              MA 5:02:14 11:33 
   27   266  1801 Jim Hutchins                52 Ogden                  UT 5:20:25 12:14 
MALE AGE GROUP:  55 - 59
Place O'All No.   Name                    Us Age City                   St Time    Pace  
===== ===== ===== ======================= == === ====================== == ======= ===== 
    1    20  1701 Matt Mahoney                55 Melbourne              FL 3:24:19  7:48 
    2    60  1822 Peter Lewia                 59 Sebring                FL 3:49:07  8:45 
    3    65  1805 Donald Kearns               59 Melbourne Beach        FL 3:51:08  8:50 
    4   125  2108 Roland Gyssler              55 Aarau                  Sw 4:07:32  9:27 
    5   136  1931 Gary Spehar                 58 North Canton           OH 4:13:44  9:42 
    6   162  1975 Mark Wilstrup               55 Orlando                FL 4:24:21 10:06 
    7   221  1781 Dennis Gibson               59 Marietta               GA 4:49:16 11:03 
    8   222  2087 John Rice                   55 Cocoa Beach            FL 4:49:33 11:04 
    9   239  2094 Robert Alkire               56 Satellite Beach        FL 4:57:33 11:22 
   10   244  2089 Randal Akers                58 Kennsaw                GA 4:59:50 11:27 
   11   267  1808 Song Koh                    59 Palm Bay               FL 5:20:25 12:14 
   12   270  1862 Jes Mesa                    59 Cary                   NC 5:23:10 12:21 
   13   280  1889 Edward Peters               59 Norwalk                CT 5:37:30 12:53 
MALE AGE GROUP:  60 - 64
Place O'All No.   Name                    Us Age City                   St Time    Pace  
===== ===== ===== ======================= == === ====================== == ======= ===== 
    1    29  1797 James Henneberger           61 Tampa                  FL 3:32:34  8:07 
    2    43  1980 Steve Wooley                62 Greenwood              IN 3:39:36  8:23 
    3    59  1841 Richard Magin               64 Western Springs        IL 3:48:48  8:44 
    4    75  1969 Mark Wigler                 62 Hubbardston            MA 3:53:59  8:56 
    5    88  1747 Stephen Craig               61 Lousiville             KY 3:56:35  9:02 
    6    97  1702 Jim Schroeder               63 Indialantic            FL 3:58:00  9:06 
    7   164  1800 Dan Hurlburt                62 Lincoln                NE 4:24:52 10:07 
    8   182  1873 James Norris                61 Maumelle               AR 4:31:24 10:22 
    9   185  1749 Wilfried Crauwels           64 Mechelen               Ot 4:34:29 10:29 
   10   207  1810 Grzegorz Kolodko            62 Warsaw                 PO 4:43:29 10:50 
   11   243  2056 William McPeak              64 Jackson                WY 4:59:47 11:27 
   12   275  1769 David Farrall               62 Melbourne Beach        FL 5:26:48 12:29 
   13   277  2079 Abraham Lim                 61 Avon Park              FL 5:30:02 12:36 
MALE AGE GROUP:  65 - 69
Place O'All No.   Name                    Us Age City                   St Time    Pace  
===== ===== ===== ======================= == === ====================== == ======= ===== 
    1    38  1758 Bill Doherty                65 Lancaster              PA 3:37:57  8:20 
    2    96  2096 John Wallace                66 Longboat Key           FL 3:57:56  9:05 
    3   105  1886 Paul Paroz                  68 Burghill               OH 3:59:25  9:09 
    4   139  2084 Francesco Criniti           66 Philadelphia           PA 4:15:24  9:45 
    5   259  1972 Giles Williams              66 Palm Beach Gerdens     FL 5:07:45 11:45 
MALE AGE GROUP:  70 - 89
Place O'All No.   Name                    Us Age City                   St Time    Pace  
===== ===== ===== ======================= == === ====================== == ======= ===== 
    1   184  2105 Juergen Kuhlmey             72 Fort Lauderdale        FL 4:32:30 10:25 
    2   265  2092 Harry Hoffman Jr.           70 Stuart                 FL 5:15:39 12:03 
    3   268  1846 James Mathena               71 Orlando                FL 5:20:29 12:14 
    4   288  2091 Kg Nystrom                  72 Sjuntorp               SW 6:11:11 14:11 
HAND-CYCLE
Place No.   Name                      Age City                   St Time    Pace  
===== ===== ========================= === ====================== == ======= ===== 
    1  2012 Mark Ledo                  33 Maple                  Ot 1:14:39  2:51 
    2  2029 Dane Pilon                 50 Fayetteville           NC 1:14:39  2:51 
    3  2038 Oscar Sanchez              35 La Mesa                CA 1:14:40  2:51 
    4  2027 Chris Peterson             50 Tierra Verde           FL 1:14:42  2:52 
    5  2019 Scott McNeice              56 St Petersburg          FL 1:14:43  2:52 
    6  2033 David Randall              36 Mansfield              OH 1:17:08  2:57 
    7  2046 Matt Updike                39 Denver                 CO 1:17:08  2:57 
    8  2021 Brian Mitchell             46 Lees Summit            MO 1:17:54  2:59 
    9  1988 Todd Richardson            44 Raleigh                NC 1:18:03  2:59 
   10  2022 Caros Moleda               48 Bluffton               SC 1:19:18  3:02 
   11  2011 James Laird                51 Palm Harbor            FL 1:20:20  3:04 
   12  2010 Geoffrey Kennedy           30 Rio Grande             PR 1:21:46  3:08 
   13  2024 Michael Parker             46 Connelly Springs       NC 1:21:47  3:08 
   14  2007 Geoff Hopkins              45 Fredericksburg         VA 1:21:47  3:08 
   15  2006 Scot Hollonbeck            41 Decatur                GA 1:22:08  3:09 
   16   461 Greg Queen                 35 Lily                   KY 1:22:09  3:09 
   17  1989 Grant Berthiaume           49 Tucson                 AZ 1:23:00  3:11 
   18  2014 Meinrad Mã¼Ller            49 Stein                  Ot 1:23:04  3:11 
   19  2008 Rafael Ibarra              55 Atlanta                GA 1:26:12  3:18 
   20  2042 Josh Sharpe                36 Navarre                FL 1:26:15  3:18 
   21  2047 Richard Vanderwal          39 Toronto                Ot 1:26:18  3:18 
   22  2040 Paul Schulte               31 Brandenton             FL 1:30:44  3:28 
   23  2036 Adam Rose                  16 Shelby Twp             MI 1:32:42  3:33 
   24  2015 Guido Mã¼Ller              51 Stein                  Ot 1:33:09  3:34 
   25  1985 Vern Achenbach             68 Snellville             GA 1:34:36  3:37 
   26  1993 Davis Celestine            36 Tampa                  FL 1:35:05  3:38 
   27  1990 Michael Bishop             33 Beech Island           SC 1:36:27  3:41 
   28  2030 Robert Puckett             37 Madeira Beach          FL 1:36:41  3:42 
   29  2031 Jose Pulido                29 Clarkesville           GA 1:36:50  3:42 
   30  1996 Tim Connor                 29 Hilliard               FL 1:36:57  3:43 
   31  2023 Bruce Newman               64 Stella                 NC 1:38:11  3:45 
   32  2026 Anthony Pedeferri          39 Camarillo              CA 1:38:47  3:47 
   33  1987 Joseph Beimfohr            33 Annandale              VA 1:39:12  3:48 
   34  2043 Jeffrey Snover             43 Evans                  GA 1:39:15  3:48 
   35  2032 Anthony Radetic            31 Abbeville              AL 1:39:18  3:48 
   36  2016 Doyle Mann                 51 St. Petersburg         FL 1:40:30  3:51 
   37  1999 Joseph Dowling             71 Old Greenwich          CT 1:40:36  3:51 
   38  2048 Michael Welch              28 Chicago                IL 1:45:20  4:02 
   39  2009 Thomas Kahler              52 Clinton                TN 1:47:11  4:06 
   40  2004 James Heath                35 Kingsland              GA 1:49:32  4:11 
   41  2025 Robbie Parks               45 Lexington              NC 1:51:12  4:15 
   42  2017 Thomas Martineau           25 Gibsonton              FL 2:00:53  4:37 
   43  2020 Jonathan Miller            37 Spring Hill            FL 2:09:18  4:57 
   44  1992 Stephen Bush               46 Tampa                  FL 2:15:54  5:12 
   45  2035 Scott Rimmer               42 Port Orange            FL 2:17:27  5:15 
   46  2000 Jason Dugmore              36 Port St Lucie          FL 3:26:00  7:52 
OVERALL FEMALE MARATHON CHAMPION
Place O'All No.   Name                    Us Age City                   St Time    Pace  
===== ===== ===== ======================= == === ====================== == ======= ===== 
    1    16  1809 Kirsten Kolb                35 Anchorage              AK 3:21:14  7:41 
FEMALE MASTERS CHAMPION
Place O'All No.   Name                    Us Age City                   St Time    Pace  
===== ===== ===== ======================= == === ====================== == ======= ===== 
    1    26  1724 Carolyn Bujak               59 Palmyra                NJ 3:31:04  8:04 
AGE-GROUP RESULTS
FEMALE AGE GROUP:  1 - 19
Place O'All No.   Name                    Us Age City                   St Time    Pace  
===== ===== ===== ======================= == === ====================== == ======= ===== 
    1   227  1787 Alexa Grooms                16 Osprey                 FL 4:50:31 11:06 
FEMALE AGE GROUP:  20 - 24
Place O'All No.   Name                    Us Age City                   St Time    Pace  
===== ===== ===== ======================= == === ====================== == ======= ===== 
    1    90  2064 Sarah Wassmuth              20 West Melbourne         FL 3:56:48  9:03 
    2   187  2050 Sarah Austin                24 Orlando                FL 4:35:02 10:30 
    3   216  1875 Anastacia Oliver            21 Jacksonville           FL 4:47:22 10:59 
    4   224  1840 Evyn Macre                  24 Winter Park            FL 4:49:55 11:04 
FEMALE AGE GROUP:  25 - 29
Place O'All No.   Name                    Us Age City                   St Time    Pace  
===== ===== ===== ======================= == === ====================== == ======= ===== 
    1    33  1979 Lauren Wooley               28 Newton                 MA 3:35:37  8:14 
    2    35  1949 Amy Tompkins                28 Rockledge              FL 3:36:24  8:16 
    3    41  1828 Maria Lopez                 27 Tampa                  FL 3:39:10  8:22 
    4    55  1706 Stephanie Arango            25 Cincinnati             FL 3:45:36  8:37 
    5    70  1733 Louisa Cartier              28 Biddeford              ME 3:52:56  8:54 
    6    76  1832 Meredith Ludwig             28 Tampa                  FL 3:54:03  8:56 
    7    80  1792 Sarah Haer                  26 Norcross               GA 3:54:37  8:58 
    8    89  1982 Julie Yocum                 29 Orlando                FL 3:56:43  9:03 
    9   115  1704 Britney Alberson            26 Orlando                FL 4:02:48  9:17 
   10   140  1731 Beth Byron                  28 Tampa                  FL 4:16:06  9:47 
   11   142  2085 Lauren Leffler              26 Greenville             SC 4:16:06  9:47 
   12   155  2101 Jennifer Westerbeck         26 Viera                  FL 4:21:23  9:59 
   13   173  1847 Melissa Matheny             25 Richmond               VA 4:27:43 10:14 
   14   240  1954 Kimberly Tyson              29 Marathon               FL 4:57:46 11:22 
   15   281  2051 Rebecca Smades              27 Fort Pierce            FL 5:40:01 12:59 
   16   292  1817 Catherine Lanham            28 Clarksburg             WV 6:18:44 14:28 
FEMALE AGE GROUP:  30 - 34
Place O'All No.   Name                    Us Age City                   St Time    Pace  
===== ===== ===== ======================= == === ====================== == ======= ===== 
    1    49  1775 Rachel Garner               31 Gainesville            FL 3:41:38  8:28 
    2    50  1790 Ashley Haass                32 Winter Park            FL 3:42:07  8:29 
    3    69  1815 Stacy Lane                  30 Richmond               VA 3:52:42  8:53 
    4   114  2102 Ky-Ann Long                 33 Orlando                FL 4:02:46  9:16 
    5   129  1793 Ryan Hall                   31 Orlando                FL 4:09:27  9:32 
    6   130  2082 Renee Tercsak               31 Orlando                FL 4:09:32  9:32 
    7   143  1740 Suzette Cimock              31 Clermont               FL 4:16:14  9:47 
    8   160  2052 Jamie Younkin               34 Palm Bay               FL 4:23:52 10:05 
    9   166  1902 Danielle Reuter             34 Vero Beach             FL 4:25:14 10:08 
   10   176  1947 Cindy Tilley                33 Orlando                FL 4:28:53 10:16 
   11   189  1784 Juli Goldstein              33 Vero Beach             FL 4:36:13 10:33 
   12   197  2069 Darcy Dyer                  30 Rockledge              FL 4:41:05 10:44 
   13   209  1879 Giordana Ospina             30 Aventura               FL 4:44:58 10:53 
   14   230  1860 Josee McVadon               34 Melbourne              FL 4:51:55 11:09 
   15   232  1785 Cara Graham                 33 Richmond               IN 4:52:36 11:11 
   16   257  1966 Amy Wheat                   34 Orlando                FL 5:06:00 11:41 
   17   262  1912 Alison Roland               32 Dunnellon              FL 5:11:50 11:55 
FEMALE AGE GROUP:  35 - 39
Place O'All No.   Name                    Us Age City                   St Time    Pace  
===== ===== ===== ======================= == === ====================== == ======= ===== 
    1    22  1737 Eva Chase                   36 Davenport              FL 3:25:07  7:50 
    2    32  1824 Consuela Lively             39 Winter Park            FL 3:34:55  8:13 
    3    51  1712 Carrie Blanchard            39 Melbourne              FL 3:42:11  8:29 
    4    57  1837 Lorna Maclean               37 Arbroath               Ot 3:47:00  8:40 
    5    62  1750 Tracy Cruzada               37 Winter Park            FL 3:50:03  8:47 
    6    66  1950 Shannon Treybig             38 Kenmore                WA 3:51:46  8:51 
    7    87  1882 Jennifer Paez               35 Clermont               FL 3:55:59  9:01 
    8    91  1852 Johanna McDonald            36 Orlando                FL 3:57:17  9:04 
    9    94  1755 Kelly Denzio                38 Winter Park            FL 3:57:42  9:05 
   10    98  1744 Jamie Corbett               37 Largo                  FL 3:58:12  9:06 
   11   103  1857 Natalie McLeod              36 Vero Beach             FL 3:59:03  9:08 
   12   106  2078 Sara Medrano                39 Boca Raton             FL 3:59:42  9:09 
   13   123  1736 Kathleen Catlett            39 Lakewood Ranch         FL 4:07:02  9:26 
   14   131  1955 Lana Vargo                  36 Tampa                  FL 4:09:59  9:33 
   15   145  1762 Chrissy Dubas               36 Logan Township         NJ 4:17:01  9:49 
   16   168  1910 Lisa Rojas                  37 Sunny Isles Beach      FL 4:25:53 10:09 
   17   192  1845 Linda Marzano               39 Melbourne              FL 4:37:27 10:36 
   18   210  1971 Monica Williams             38 Melbourne              FL 4:45:33 10:54 
   19   215  1856 Robin McKinstry             39 Jacksonville           FL 4:47:22 10:59 
   20   223  1944 Staci Thomas                39 Bradenton              FL 4:49:53 11:04 
   21   250  1961 Yoly Wajda                  39 Orlando                FL 5:01:32 11:31 
   22   253  1928 Shirley Sirkis              39 Longwood               FL 5:02:29 11:33 
   23   279  2109 Sharon Carpenter            36 Casselberry            FL 5:32:49 12:43 
   24   282  1940 Elizabeth Stroz             37 Winter Park            FL 5:44:30 13:09 
   25   284  1927 Jennifer Sibbald            37 Dunnellon              FL 5:53:06 13:29 
   26   291  1891 Rebecca Potter              35 Davenport              FL 6:16:27 14:23 
FEMALE AGE GROUP:  40 - 44
Place O'All No.   Name                    Us Age City                   St Time    Pace  
===== ===== ===== ======================= == === ====================== == ======= ===== 
    1    48  1926 Cherie Shook                41 Orlando                FL 3:41:36  8:28 
    2    67  1919 Karla Schmick               42 Orlando                FL 3:52:38  8:53 
    3    72  1813 Suzanne Krasny              40 Indialantic            FL 3:53:05  8:54 
    4    81  2075 Lorie Evans                 42 Oviedo                 FL 3:54:50  8:58 
    5    82  1870 Vicki Musselman             40 Avon Park              FL 3:54:59  8:59 
    6   101  1757 Mary Dilorenzo              43 Winter Haven           FL 3:58:53  9:08 
    7   110  1833 Olga Luepschen              44 Lake Placid            FL 4:01:23  9:13 
    8   113  1812 Jill Kralovanec             43 Tampa                  FL 4:02:42  9:16 
    9   122  2110 Beata Janohicz              44 Palm Bay               FL 4:06:53  9:26 
   10   124  1854 Dana McFarland              40 Casselberry            FL 4:07:31  9:27 
   11   138  1780 Claudete Gereaue            41 North Miami Beach      FL 4:15:15  9:45 
   12   165  1782 Cindy Goetz                 41 Vero Beach             FL 4:25:14 10:08 
   13   196  1715 Tracy Bosch                 41 Orlando                FL 4:40:48 10:44 
   14   205  1742 Carmen Coleman              41 Danville               KY 4:42:48 10:48 
   15   249  1855 April McHugh                43 Fleming Island         FL 5:00:25 11:28 
   16   261  1932 Althea Stearns              42 Orlando                FL 5:10:23 11:51 
   17   263  1709 Joanie Barrett              43 Orange Park            FL 5:12:27 11:56 
   18   289  1942 Holly Taggart               40 Clermont               FL 6:11:24 14:11 
FEMALE AGE GROUP:  45 - 49
Place O'All No.   Name                    Us Age City                   St Time    Pace  
===== ===== ===== ======================= == === ====================== == ======= ===== 
    1    37  1968 Tammy Wieand                45 Melbourne Beach        FL 3:37:32  8:19 
    2    58  1729 Lori Byrd                   45 Winter Park            FL 3:48:10  8:43 
    3    71  1892 Shirley Pratt               49 Orlando                FL 3:53:02  8:54 
    4    77  1719 Michele Broadhurst          46 Gimli                  MB 3:54:10  8:57 
    5    83  1820 Susan Levitan               46 Austin                 TX 3:55:24  9:00 
    6   100  1908 Kimberly Robinson           47 Middletown             OH 3:58:40  9:07 
    7   126  1884 Shari Palasti               46 Tampa                  FL 4:07:53  9:28 
    8   158  1933 Rebecca Steiner             49 Medina                 OH 4:23:00 10:03 
    9   174  1917 Lillian Sanpere             49 North Miami Beach      FL 4:28:28 10:15 
   10   175  1722 Jill Bucholtz               48 Tampa                  FL 4:28:43 10:16 
   11   181  2058 Regina Denison              45 Winter Garden          FL 4:30:35 10:20 
   12   198  2067 Lisa Contino                47 Ormond Beach           FL 4:41:08 10:44 
   13   201  1970 Laura Wiley                 47 Estero                 FL 4:41:56 10:46 
   14   202  1983 Christine Young             49 Estero                 FL 4:41:56 10:46 
   15   208  1850 Barbara McAloose            47 Estero                 FL 4:43:57 10:51 
   16   213  1717 Roberta Braker              45 Port St Lucie          FL 4:47:14 10:58 
   17   219  2071 Judith Hil                  47 Orlando                FL 4:47:51 11:00 
   18   236  1924 Nikki Seger                 48 Indialantic            FL 4:56:35 11:20 
   19   246  1887 Anne Pellegrino             47 Orlando                FL 5:00:02 11:28 
   20   248  1789 Dwana Grotkopf              46 Chuluota               FL 5:00:18 11:28 
   21   251  1770 Ann Fetter                  49 Winter Springs         FL 5:02:09 11:32 
   22   260  1806 Rayanne Kelly               46 Cocoa Beach            FL 5:08:29 11:47 
   23   272  1907 Ruth Robert                 46 Saint Cloud            FL 5:24:52 12:24 
FEMALE AGE GROUP:  50 - 54
Place O'All No.   Name                    Us Age City                   St Time    Pace  
===== ===== ===== ======================= == === ====================== == ======= ===== 
    1   149  1830 Jan Luck                    52 Riverview              FL 4:18:43  9:53 
    2   195  1728 Sher Bush                   51 Brooklyn               MI 4:38:52 10:39 
    3   217  2099 Lori Schwartz               50 Palm Harbor            FL 4:47:23 10:59 
    4   234  2073 Helen Shafer                54 Vero Beach             FL 4:53:11 11:12 
    5   245  1783 Medi Goker                  51 Winter Park            FL 5:00:01 11:28 
    6   269  1861 Tammera Mesa                52 Cary                   NC 5:23:09 12:21 
    7   271  1734 Diane Caruso                52 Valkaria               FL 5:24:25 12:23 
    8   285  2062 Sally Smith                 52 Largo                  FL 6:00:04 13:45 
FEMALE AGE GROUP:  55 - 59
Place O'All No.   Name                    Us Age City                   St Time    Pace  
===== ===== ===== ======================= == === ====================== == ======= ===== 
    1   152  1835 Joyce Luloff                55 Dade City              FL 4:20:16  9:57 
    2   190  2077 Debbie Voiles               57 Tampa                  FL 4:36:22 10:33 
    3   212  1768 Harriet Faller              57 Winter Haven           FL 4:46:57 10:58 
    4   226  1925 Don Sgobbo                  59 Se Palm Bay            FL 4:50:05 11:05 
    5   258  1929 Linda Smith                 56 Marietta               GA 5:06:20 11:42 
    6   273  1778 Linda Gecosky               58 Orlando                FL 5:25:33 12:26 
FEMALE AGE GROUP:  60 - 64
Place O'All No.   Name                    Us Age City                   St Time    Pace  
===== ===== ===== ======================= == === ====================== == ======= ===== 
    1   172  2059 Joanne Dondero              64 White Plains           FL 4:27:30 10:13 
FEMALE AGE GROUP:  65 - 69
Place O'All No.   Name                    Us Age City                   St Time    Pace  
===== ===== ===== ======================= == === ====================== == ======= ===== 
    1   238  1799 Eleanor Hunt                69 Indialantic            FL 4:56:56 11:20 
    2   274  1794 Vera Harris                 65 Kissimmee              FL 5:25:33 12:26 
    3   276  1959 Bettie Wailes               66 Winter Park            FL 5:27:41 12:31 
    4   283  1839 Laurence Macon              66 San Antonio            TX 5:50:56 13:24 
FEMALE AGE GROUP:  70 - 89
Place O'All No.   Name                    Us Age City                   St Time    Pace  
===== ===== ===== ======================= == === ====================== == ======= ===== 
HAND-CYCLE
Place No.   Name                      Age City                   St Time    Pace  
===== ===== ========================= === ====================== == ======= ===== 
    1  1998 Muffy Davis                38 Salt Lake City         UT 1:32:04  3:31 
    2  2003 Connie Hansen              46 Stenloese              DM 1:37:16  3:43 
    3  2001 Carrie Finale              36 Pacifica               CA 1:39:57  3:49 
    4  2028 Chantal Petitclerc         41 Montreal               Ot 1:43:32  3:58 
    5  1997 Ashley Cooper              27 Edgewater              FL 1:48:33  4:09 
    6  2018 Megan McCauley             25 Charlotte              NC 2:05:11  4:47 
    7  2045 Sebastiano Torre           66 Melbourne Beach        FL 2:30:08  5:44