Tooth Trot 5K
February 12, 2011; Melbourne, FL
Timing & Results: Chris Batista - Alta Vista Sports
Questions: batista@5kracedirector.com

 

Overall Male Overall Winners

                                                                                              Total  
    Place    Name                              City              Bib No  Age   Overall         Time        Pace  
       1    Ryan Oates                        Rockledge  FL          64   20        1        17:51.0      5:45/M
       2    Drew Denson                       Titusville  FL        271   15        2        18:08.8      5:51/M
       3    Steve Hedgespeth                  West Melbourne  FL    231   32        3        18:08.8      5:51/M

Overall Male Masters Winners

                                                                                              Total  
    Place    Name                              City              Bib No  Age   Overall         Time        Pace  
       1    Mike Kodya                        Port St. Lucie  FL    307   57        5        18:31.7      5:58/M

Male 1 to 9

                                                                                              Total  
    Place    Name                              City              Bib No  Age   Overall         Time        Pace  
       1    Joshua Kraver                     Merritt Island  FL     29    8       89        25:08.9      8:06/M
       2    Austin Hayes                      Satellite Beach  FL   206    9      106        26:32.7      8:34/M
       3    Braden Krupp                      Cocoa  FL             240    9      109        26:49.5      8:39/M
       4    Jackson McVay                     West Melbourne  FL    234    9      114        27:02.2      8:43/M
       5    Matthew Houston                   Rockledge  FL         117    8      116        27:07.3      8:45/M
       6    Niko Hernandez                    Melbourne  FL         157    9      155        29:30.3      9:31/M
       7    Aeddon Burns                      Melbourne  FL         196    9      167        30:03.4      9:42/M
       8    Graeme Burns                      Melbourne  FL         197    7      174        30:28.9      9:50/M
       9    Joshua Savary                     Rockledge  FL         122    8      273        41:53.7     13:31/M
      10    Nicholas Sidor                    Merritt Island  FL     71    8      275        42:01.4     13:33/M
      11    Lawson McNeely                    West Melbourne  FL    289    7      298        43:47.3     14:07/M

Male 10 to 14

                                                                                              Total  
    Place    Name                              City              Bib No  Age   Overall         Time        Pace  
       1    Michael Wilson                    Malabar  FL           214   12       22        20:32.5      6:37/M
       2    Sean Kennedy                      Melbourne  FL         327   12       48        22:21.0      7:13/M
       3    Christian Hayes                   Satellite Beach  FL   204   12       53        22:35.8      7:17/M
       4    Jared Hayes                       Satellite Beach  FL   205   11       56        22:40.9      7:19/M
       5    Zachary Savary                    Rockledge  FL         121   14       61        23:09.2      7:28/M
       6    Alex Hernandez                    Melbourne  FL         138   12       62        23:15.4      7:30/M
       7    Collin Goodwin                    Cocoa  FL             348   12       66        23:41.2      7:38/M
       8    Alex King                         Melbourne  FL         300   14       77        24:33.5      7:55/M
       9    Shane Bennett                     Palm Bay  FL          222   12       81        24:57.2      8:03/M
      10    Jacob Spann                       Titusville  FL        272   14       83        24:58.5      8:03/M
      11    Benjamin Wooley                   Palm Bay  FL          195   10      120        27:22.7      8:50/M
      12    Jonathan Poor                     Rockledge  FL         127   13      168        30:03.9      9:42/M
      13    Ander Hanson                      Rockledge  FL         128   10      203        33:25.3     10:47/M
      14    Joshua Gambrell                   Rockledge  FL         125   12      223        35:01.9     11:18/M
      15    Justin Grodecky                   Palm Bay  FL          221   12      233        36:14.6     11:41/M
      16    Nicholas Johnson                  Merritt Island  FL    266   12      278        42:34.3     13:44/M
      17    Benjamin Dilecce                  Merritt Island  FL    208   11      289        42:58.4     13:52/M

Male 15 to 19

                                                                                              Total  
    Place    Name                              City              Bib No  Age   Overall         Time        Pace  
       1    Jacob Langgle                     Melbourne  FL         275   15        4        18:14.9      5:53/M
       2    Trevor King                       Rockledge  FL          42   15       17        19:43.2      6:22/M
       3    Bobby Hermida                     Viera  FL             175   16       21        20:22.5      6:34/M
       4    Alec Kennedy                      Melbourne  FL         326   16       40        22:05.9      7:07/M

Male 20 to 24

                                                                                              Total  
    Place    Name                              City              Bib No  Age   Overall         Time        Pace  
       1    James Daffer                      Merritt Island  FL    349   24       35        21:32.0      6:57/M
       2    Allan Paske                       Melbourne  FL         147   24      310        47:01.2     15:10/M

Male 25 to 29

                                                                                              Total  
    Place    Name                              City              Bib No  Age   Overall         Time        Pace  
       1    Pete Vaughn                       Melbourne Beach  FL   193   25       11        19:06.3      6:10/M
       2    Craig Rooke                       Pafb  FL              293   27       60        23:09.0      7:28/M
       3    Sundeep Rawal                     Merritt Island  FL    353   29       94        25:28.5      8:13/M
       4    Ryan Osorio                       Viera  FL             346   29      127        27:49.1      8:58/M
       5    Jeff Sherker                      Melbourne  FL         333   25      197        32:55.3     10:37/M

Male 30 to 34

                                                                                              Total  
    Place    Name                              City              Bib No  Age   Overall         Time        Pace  
       1    Bj Graham                         Palm Bay  FL          356   34        8        18:45.2      6:03/M
       2    Thaddeus Austin                   Merritt Island  FL    248   34       10        18:54.5      6:06/M
       3    Ramon Cordero                     Palm Bay  FL          344   33       14        19:32.9      6:18/M
       4    Michael Hageman                   Rockledge  FL         112   33       18        20:04.8      6:28/M
       5    Erik Paulsson                     Satellite Beach  FL   352   33       23        20:34.5      6:38/M
       6    Robert Paxton                     Cocoa  FL              97   31       24        20:37.2      6:39/M
       7    Drew Cordes                       Cocoa  FL              54   34       32        21:23.4      6:54/M
       8    Mike Mirda                        Melbourne  FL         153   30       55        22:39.0      7:18/M
       9    Ryan Caudill                      Merritt Island  FL    163   32      103        26:18.8      8:29/M
      10    Timothy Baker                     Palm Bay  FL          150   33      193        32:44.7     10:34/M
      11    Jason Holmes                      Melbourne  FL         184   34      264        40:58.8     13:13/M
      12    Matt Diesel                       Cocoa  FL             287   30      296        43:39.2     14:05/M
      13    John Rivers                       Melbourne  FL         154   30      322        54:53.5     17:42/M

Male 35 to 39

                                                                                              Total  
    Place    Name                              City              Bib No  Age   Overall         Time        Pace  
       1    Julio Castillo                    Melbourne  FL         189   36       19        20:06.3      6:29/M
       2    Edison Martinez                   Melbourne  FL         224   38       29        21:08.6      6:49/M
       3    Ben Buchanan                      Melbourne  FL         310   38       34        21:28.0      6:55/M
       4    James Krupp                       Cocoa  FL             241   36       73        24:18.3      7:50/M
       5    Loren Goldfarb                    Indialantic  FL       345   39       75        24:24.3      7:52/M
       6    Les Dunne                         Palm Bay  FL            2   35       80        24:48.4      8:00/M
       7    Daniel McCarthy                   Satellite Beach  FL    26   35       82        24:57.9      8:03/M
       8    Brian McVay                       West Melbourne  FL    232   35      141        28:50.5      9:18/M
       9    Bruce Furrow                      Melbourne  FL         186   36      144        28:56.0      9:20/M
      10    Mike Doyle                        Rockledge  FL         140   38      179        30:42.2      9:54/M
      11    Corey Grodecky                    Palm Bay  FL          219   39      247        37:55.3     12:14/M
      12    William McCardell                 Indialantic  FL       212   39      291        43:20.9     13:59/M

Male 40 to 44

                                                                                              Total  
    Place    Name                              City              Bib No  Age   Overall         Time        Pace  
       1    Sean Black                        Melbourne  FL         274   42        6        18:40.7      6:01/M
       2    Joe Castner                       Melbourne  FL          37   42       13        19:32.3      6:18/M
       3    Jaih Jackson                      St Petersburg  FL     303   41       50        22:22.0      7:13/M
       4    Ron Roff                          Palm Bay  FL            9   40       68        23:43.3      7:39/M
       5    William Conyers                   Palm Bay  FL           17   41       92        25:15.7      8:09/M
       6    Scott Goodwin                     Cocoa  FL             347   44      102        26:16.5      8:28/M
       7    James Chiravalle                  Melbourne  FL         261   44      126        27:48.0      8:58/M
       8    Edward Boston                     Cocoa Beach  FL       110   44      129        27:54.8      9:00/M
       9    Paul Hosburgh                     Palm Bay  FL          244   41      175        30:29.8      9:50/M
      10    Bill Wisniewski                   Rockledge  FL         126   40      187        32:13.5     10:24/M
      11    Doug Johnson                      Signal Mtn  TN        319   43      190        32:26.4     10:28/M
      12    Lazaro Gonzalez                   Indialantic  FL       298   41      191        32:32.2     10:30/M
      13    Brad Bagwell                      Merritt Island  FL    105   40      271        41:49.9     13:29/M
      14    David Tse                         Palm Bay  FL           18   44      308        45:54.4     14:48/M

Male 45 to 49

                                                                                              Total  
    Place    Name                              City              Bib No  Age   Overall         Time        Pace  
       1    Jeff Gleacher                     Merritt Island  FL    200   46       12        19:18.9      6:14/M
       2    Doug Nichols                      Melbourne  FL           8   47       15        19:37.0      6:20/M
       3    John Andrews                      Titusville  FL        268   48       27        20:54.6      6:45/M
       4    Neal Levine                       Viera  FL             332   46       31        21:17.3      6:52/M
       5    Greg Hayes                        Satellite Beach  FL   203   47       42        22:09.0      7:09/M
       6    Dan Smith                         Melbourne  FL         304   47       43        22:12.2      7:10/M
       7    William Preston                   Merritt Island  FL    159   49       51        22:25.9      7:14/M
       8    Todd Denson                       Titusville  FL        269   46       67        23:42.5      7:39/M
       9    Dave Hernandez                    Palm Bay  FL           77   46       69        23:43.9      7:39/M
      10    Joseph C Boudro                   Palm Bay  FL          301   49       71        24:07.5      7:47/M
      11    Doug Czerwinski                   Rockledge  FL         330   49       76        24:31.7      7:55/M
      12    Jeff Poor                         Rockledge  FL          62   49      107        26:36.1      8:35/M
      13    Will Kennedy                      Melbourne  FL         328   45      119        27:16.8      8:48/M
      14    Bob Pittman                       Viera  FL              55   49      131        27:58.7      9:01/M
      15    Gordon Coffey                     Viera  FL             263   48      171        30:06.4      9:43/M
      16    Richard Rousseau                  Merritt Island  FL    211   45      243        37:20.8     12:03/M

Male 50 to 54

                                                                                              Total  
    Place    Name                              City              Bib No  Age   Overall         Time        Pace  
       1    Joe Hultgren                      Melbourne  FL          11   51        7        18:42.4      6:02/M
       2    Art Anderson                      Melbourne  FL         167   51        9        18:52.6      6:05/M
       3    Roger Travis                      Fort Pierce  FL        78   52       16        19:39.7      6:20/M
       4    Keith Kowalske                    Melbourne  FL          94   50       36        21:33.0      6:57/M
       5    Ralph Miller                      Melbourne  FL         309   54       44        22:14.4      7:10/M
       6    Joe Eaton                         Melbourne  FL         292   51       59        23:07.8      7:27/M
       7    David Maltby                      Rockledge  FL         142   50       63        23:16.0      7:30/M
       8    Don Hilts                         Burke  NY             259   50      101        26:15.3      8:28/M
       9    Joe Eaton                                               358   51      208        33:32.7     10:49/M
      10    Ken Flieder                       Cocoa  FL              89   52      210        33:43.8     10:53/M
      11    Raymond Bessenaire                Melbourne  FL         145   53      252        38:12.2     12:19/M
      12    Frank Travassos                   Rockledge  FL         114   53      307        45:36.5     14:43/M
      13    Johnny Middleton                  Melbourne  FL         131   52      315        48:07.5     15:31/M

Male 55 to 59

                                                                                              Total  
    Place    Name                              City              Bib No  Age   Overall         Time        Pace  
       1    Matt Mahoney                      Melbourne  FL          50   55       25        20:42.4      6:41/M
       2    Michael R Miller                  Cocoa  FL             308   56       33        21:26.0      6:55/M
       3    Michael Slomins                   Viera  FL             168   55       37        21:35.4      6:58/M
       4    Keith Kerley                      Satellite Beach  FL   178   58       41        22:08.4      7:08/M
       5    Jerry Bird                        Rockledge  FL          70   56       52        22:30.5      7:15/M
       6    Alan Zoellner                     Merritt Island  FL    317   55       72        24:11.1      7:48/M
       7    Arleigh Roy Sharpe                Merritt Island  FL     35   59       90        25:09.9      8:07/M
       8    Jaime Ruiz                        Melbourne  FL         280   55      105        26:21.9      8:30/M
       9    John Hamm                         Vermontville  NY      313   58      121        27:24.1      8:50/M
      10    Harv Hobson                       Palm Bay  FL           87   57      124        27:38.5      8:55/M
      11    Daryl Gilbert                     Viera  FL             334   55      133        28:10.0      9:05/M
      12    Jim McClary                       Melbourne  FL         323   58      194        32:45.1     10:34/M
      13    James Memmott                     Melbourne  FL          90   56      196        32:50.9     10:35/M
      14    Maryann Bowman                    Melbourne  FL          96   58      260        40:42.7     13:08/M
      15    Robert Crum                       Melbourne  FL         177   59      290        43:09.0     13:55/M

Male 60 to 64

                                                                                              Total  
    Place    Name                              City              Bib No  Age   Overall         Time        Pace  
       1    David Grant                       Viera  FL              59   64       28        21:05.5      6:48/M
       2    Bud Timmons                       Cocoa  FL              60   60       47        22:18.9      7:12/M
       3    Jim Schroeder                     Indialantic  FL       335   63       78        24:44.0      7:59/M
       4    Bob Gudas                         Spring Lake  MI       283   63       85        25:01.1      8:04/M
       5    Ray Brown                         Melbourne  FL          15   63       86        25:04.1      8:05/M
       6    David Farrall                     Melbourne Beach  FL    20   62       93        25:26.0      8:12/M
       7    Frank Webbe                       Palm Bay  FL          329   63      104        26:21.0      8:30/M
       8    Paul Van Hemel                    Viera  FL             257   61      128        27:51.4      8:59/M
       9    Greg McKay                        Cape Canaveral  FL    260   63      143        28:52.7      9:19/M
      10    Vern Thomas                       Orlando  FL           245   64      169        30:05.8      9:42/M
      11    Joseph Uzel                       Lake Mary  FL         100   60      258        39:49.2     12:51/M

Male 65 to 69

                                                                                              Total  
    Place    Name                              City              Bib No  Age   Overall         Time        Pace  
       1    Gary Castner                      Melbourne  FL          38   65       65        23:30.8      7:35/M
       2    Dennis Testa                      Merritt Island  FL    311   66       96        25:37.9      8:16/M
       3    David Wofford                     Titusville  FL        324   69      136        28:15.5      9:07/M
       4    Robert Husek                      St. Joseph  MI        188   66      156        29:30.8      9:31/M
       5    Frank Maloney                     Satellite Beach  FL    95   66      159        29:42.4      9:35/M
       6    Rich Czarnowski                   Palm Bay  FL           61   67      306        44:50.9     14:28/M

Male 70 to 74

                                                                                              Total  
    Place    Name                              City              Bib No  Age   Overall         Time        Pace  
       1    Bob Ghormley                      Cocoa Beach  FL       235   72      113        27:00.6      8:43/M
       2    Arbie McInnis                     Palm Bay  FL            6   73      240        36:47.1     11:52/M
       3    Morris Johnson                    Cocoa Beach  FL       143   73      245        37:49.8     12:12/M
       4    James Morrell                     Melbourne  FL          44   71      250        38:01.2     12:16/M

Male 75 and over

                                                                                              Total  
    Place    Name                              City              Bib No  Age   Overall         Time        Pace  
       1    Greg Pron                         Minneapolis  MN       170   80      145        28:57.9      9:20/M
       2    Bob Pecor                         Melbourne Beach  FL   284   76      172        30:07.8      9:43/M
       3    Jack Lightle                      Cocoa  FL              51   79      182        31:16.9     10:05/M
       4    Don Nygaard                       Orlando  FL           169   77      214        34:18.8     11:04/M
       5    Henry Campbell                    Melbourne Beach  FL   273   77      304        44:44.1     14:26/M

 

 

Overall Female Overall Winners

                                                                                              Total  
    Place    Name                              City              Bib No  Age   Overall         Time        Pace  
       1    Lisa Petrillo                     Indialantic  FL       174   37       20        20:07.2      6:29/M
       2    Shannon Matthews                  Damascus  MD          166   33       26        20:43.5      6:41/M
       3    Julie Hannah                      Melbourne  FL         258   37       30        21:11.1      6:50/M

Overall Female Masters Winners

                                                                                              Total  
    Place    Name                              City              Bib No  Age   Overall         Time        Pace  
       1    Pam Meier                         Rockledge  FL         198   47       38        21:54.2      7:04/M

Female 1 to 9

                                                                                              Total  
    Place    Name                              City              Bib No  Age   Overall         Time        Pace  
       1    Jayla Mercer                      Rockledge  FL         342    9      157        29:33.0      9:32/M
       2    Selah Hageman                     Rockledge  FL         111    8      163        29:54.1      9:39/M
       3    Nyssa Holmquist                   Indian Harbor Bch     337    9      165        30:02.0      9:41/M
       4    Danielle Doyle                    Rockledge  FL         139    9      176        30:35.0      9:52/M
       5    Kaylee Kraver                     Merritt Island  FL     31    7      186        32:01.9     10:20/M
       6    Anna Grenevicki                   Indialantic  FL       343    6      188        32:14.2     10:24/M
       7    Audrey Johnson                    Signal Mtn  TN        318    9      189        32:26.1     10:28/M
       8    Sydney Castillo                   Melbourne  FL         191    9      236        36:22.9     11:44/M
       9    Charlie Murray                    Melbourne  FL         314    7      238        36:43.3     11:51/M
      10    Abby McNeely                      West Melbourne  FL    288    9      297        43:43.8     14:06/M
      11    Jessica Gambrell                  Rockledge  FL         124    9      299        43:54.5     14:10/M
      12    Destinee Hernandez                Melbourne  FL         152    7      318        50:13.6     16:12/M

Female 10 to 14

                                                                                              Total  
    Place    Name                              City              Bib No  Age   Overall         Time        Pace  
       1    Julia Wooley                      Palm Bay  FL          194   13      148        29:08.9      9:24/M
       2    Savannah Lee                      Rockledge  FL         120   11      183        31:32.8     10:10/M
       3    Naomi Lesieur                     Rockledge  FL         129   10      212        33:52.5     10:55/M
       4    Lauren Boshart                    Rockledge  FL         116   14      216        34:30.9     11:08/M
       5    Audrey Kirk                       Viera  FL              66   11      224        35:07.9     11:20/M
       6    Kaia Holmquist                    Indian Harbor Bch     339   12      239        36:43.7     11:51/M
       7    Sara Sidor                        Merritt Island  FL     72   10      248        37:57.8     12:15/M
       8    Brianna Pittman                   Viera  FL              57   13      257        39:44.3     12:49/M
       9    Rachel White                      Cocoa Beach  FL        34   12      265        41:05.3     13:15/M
      10    Lina-Maria Ruiz                   Melbourne  FL         278   12      270        41:36.4     13:25/M
      11    Grace Boshart                     Rockledge  FL         115   11      294        43:37.4     14:04/M
      12    Qui'Nesha Stuckey                 Rockledge  FL         123   10      303        44:38.6     14:24/M
      13    Rachel Pittman                    Viera  FL              58   10      305        44:50.0     14:28/M
      14    Sabrina Douglas                   Palm Bay  FL            7   13      313        47:45.8     15:24/M

Female 15 to 19

                                                                                              Total  
    Place    Name                              City              Bib No  Age   Overall         Time        Pace  
       1    Tess Salisbury                    Melbourne  FL         306   19       87        25:05.0      8:05/M

Female 20 to 24

                                                                                              Total  
    Place    Name                              City              Bib No  Age   Overall         Time        Pace  
       1    Stephanie Bird                    Rockledge  FL          10   20       45        22:15.7      7:11/M
       2    Krysti Cooper                     Titusville  FL        165   23       88        25:05.9      8:05/M
       3    Kara Haack                        Daytona Beach  FL     101   21      137        28:19.5      9:08/M
       4    Dina Roper                        Daytona Beach  FL     102   21      140        28:38.6      9:14/M
       5    Chelsea White                     Titusville  FL        107   24      149        29:11.3      9:25/M
       6    Erin Rodriguez                    Melbourne  FL         228   22      184        31:35.1     10:11/M
       7    Angie Uzel                        Lake Mary  FL          98   23      221        34:47.3     11:13/M
       8    Trisha Hornbeck                   Rockledge  FL         236   20      301        44:26.8     14:20/M
       9    Deidre Danley                     Melbourne  FL         149   24      311        47:01.2     15:10/M

Female 25 to 29

                                                                                              Total  
    Place    Name                              City              Bib No  Age   Overall         Time        Pace  
       1    Sabra Cawby                       Rockledge  FL          85   25      135        28:15.0      9:07/M
       2    Patricia Lucas                    Melbourne  FL          79   28      161        29:51.0      9:38/M
       3    Chrissy McCormack                 Palm Bay  FL          104   29      173        30:12.8      9:45/M
       4    Danielle Kraus                    Melbourne  FL         176   27      180        31:02.1     10:01/M
       5    Jasmyn Jeffers                    Indialantic  FL       164   29      192        32:41.1     10:33/M
       6    Makenna Diesel                    Titusville  FL         25   28      204        33:27.5     10:47/M
       7    Mara R Baker                      Melbourne  FL         341   28      205        33:28.2     10:48/M
       8    Nicole Hover                      Palm Bay  FL          151   28      206        33:29.4     10:48/M
       9    April Arguin                      Rockledge  FL          46   28      213        34:05.8     11:00/M
      10    Erin Louscher                     Cocoa  FL             336   29      235        36:18.6     11:43/M
      11    Rachel Ellsworth                  Indialantic  FL       255   26      251        38:04.5     12:17/M
      12    Tara Radford                      Merritt Island  FL    286   25      277        42:15.5     13:38/M
      13    Diane Crosby                      Rockledge  FL          74   26      286        42:52.8     13:50/M
      14    Tyla Faby                         Port St. John  FL      24   25      295        43:38.9     14:05/M
      15    Erin Rivers                       Melbourne  FL         156   27      323        54:53.9     17:42/M

Female 30 to 34

                                                                                              Total  
    Place    Name                              City              Bib No  Age   Overall         Time        Pace  
       1    Melissa Kastanias                 Titusville  FL        254   33       49        22:21.3      7:13/M
       2    Melanie Reddick                   Indialantic  FL        12   32       58        22:53.3      7:23/M
       3    Rene Dunne                        Palm Bay  FL            3   30       74        24:24.0      7:52/M
       4    Trinity Graham                    Palm Bay  FL          355   31       97        25:53.6      8:21/M
       5    Alea Burke                        Melbourne  FL         296   33      111        26:56.3      8:41/M
       6    Rachel Spivey                     Melbourne  FL         227   30      117        27:07.6      8:45/M
       7    Meghan Mosebar                    Rockledge  FL         294   33      118        27:09.0      8:45/M
       8    Kelly Semenko                     Melbourne  FL          80   33      123        27:37.3      8:55/M
       9    Cathy Kennedy                     Merritt Island  FL    230   30      150        29:14.6      9:26/M
      10    Darcy Dyer                        Melbourne  FL         247   30      151        29:15.0      9:26/M
      11    Leann Castner                     Melbourne  FL          36   34      154        29:25.5      9:29/M
      12    Shannon Day                       Viera  FL              84   30      162        29:53.8      9:38/M
      13    Jamie Younkin                     Palm Bay  FL          262   34      170        30:06.4      9:43/M
      14    Jessica Tingler                   Satellite Beach  FL    23   34      181        31:12.4     10:04/M
      15    Wendy Wheeler                     Palm Bay  FL           69   30      200        33:03.8     10:40/M
      16    Jamie Mueller                     Viera  FL             223   31      201        33:17.4     10:44/M
      17    Tami Glover                       Rockledge  FL         226   30      215        34:21.1     11:05/M
      18    Ragan Krupp                       Cocoa  FL             239   30      242        36:51.2     11:53/M
      19    Kristin Mirda                     Melbourne  FL         158   31      244        37:45.9     12:11/M
      20    Jessica Yacopino                  Melbourne  FL         322   33      261        40:44.8     13:08/M
      21    Nancy Baker                       Cocoa  FL              82   33      268        41:30.1     13:23/M
      22    Hilary Prill                      Merrritt Island  FL   312   32      276        42:14.2     13:37/M
      23    Veronica Callaghan                Indialantic  FL       213   30      292        43:21.1     13:59/M
      24    Tracy Hernandez                   Melbourne  FL         155   33      317        50:12.9     16:12/M

Female 35 to 39

                                                                                              Total  
    Place    Name                              City              Bib No  Age   Overall         Time        Pace  
       1    Odilie Bagwell                    Merritt Island  FL    106   37       98        25:56.5      8:22/M
       2    Joy Olson-Mcvay                   West Melbourne  FL    233   35      112        26:57.9      8:42/M
       3    April Castillo                    Melbourne  FL         190   35      115        27:05.0      8:44/M
       4    Colleen Sossi                     Melbourne  FL         325   36      122        27:29.9      8:52/M
       5    Kris Burchfield                   Viera  FL             295   39      130        27:55.0      9:00/M
       6    Leigh Umberger                    Rockledge  FL          47   36      147        29:01.4      9:22/M
       7    Michelle McDonald                 Satellite Beach  FL   340   39      207        33:30.7     10:48/M
       8    Carole Gonzalez                   Indialantic  FL       264   38      211        33:52.2     10:55/M
       9    Tabitha Best                      Palm Bay  FL          108   35      218        34:38.6     11:10/M
      10    Kelli McKinley                    Palm Bay  FL           68   35      227        35:21.4     11:24/M
      11    Jodie Murray                      Melbourne  FL         315   36      237        36:23.7     11:44/M
      12    Teri Moore                        Viera  FL             277   38      255        39:25.0     12:43/M
      13    Lori Grodecky                     Palm Bay  FL          220   35      267        41:29.9     13:23/M
      14    G. Sidor                          Merritt Island  FL     73   35      274        42:01.3     13:33/M
      15    Rose Dilecce                      Merritt Island  FL    207   38      281        42:44.2     13:47/M
      16    Marlena Johnson                   Merritt Island  FL    265   37      282        42:44.2     13:47/M
      17    Cynthia Barnum                    West Melbourne  FL    217   35      293        43:28.8     14:01/M

Female 40 to 44

                                                                                              Total  
    Place    Name                              City              Bib No  Age   Overall         Time        Pace  
       1    Tina Kraver                       Merritt Island  FL     30   44       54        22:36.2      7:17/M
       2    Mary Hofmeister                   Malabar  FL           316   43       64        23:23.2      7:33/M
       3    Angie Preston                     Merritt Island  FL    160   44       70        23:53.1      7:42/M
       4    Stephanie Wooley                  Palm Bay  FL          351   43       91        25:11.9      8:07/M
       5    Terri Jones                       Melbourne  FL         338   42      100        26:07.1      8:25/M
       6    Michelle Smurl                    Cocoa  FL              32   42      108        26:47.2      8:38/M
       7    Becky Houston                     Rockledge  FL         118   44      125        27:40.4      8:55/M
       8    Susan Eaton                       Melbourne  FL          83   42      146        28:58.8      9:21/M
       9    Jennifer Hosburgh                 Palm Bay  FL          243   41      198        32:57.2     10:38/M
      10    Tricia Kuhblank                   Rockledge  FL         267   42      217        34:33.4     11:09/M
      11    Diane Choppe                      Rockledge  FL         136   41      232        36:06.1     11:39/M
      12    Samantha Guetler                  Viera  FL             357   40      234        36:16.2     11:42/M
      13    Michele Gordy                     Rockledge  FL         238   41      241        36:51.2     11:53/M
      14    Bernadette Pittman                Viera  FL              56   44      259        40:21.4     13:01/M
      15    Sonia Garza                       Palm Bay  FL          320   40      262        40:45.1     13:09/M
      16    Shawna Clough                     W. Melbourne  FL      251   41      280        42:40.4     13:46/M
      17    Connie Patterson                  Cocoa  FL             225   44      309        46:09.5     14:53/M

Female 45 to 49

                                                                                              Total  
    Place    Name                              City              Bib No  Age   Overall         Time        Pace  
       1    Cathy Friedel                     Satellite Beach  FL   172   48       39        21:55.0      7:04/M
       2    Sandra Gannon                     Merritt Island  FL    242   45       57        22:41.2      7:19/M
       3    Christine Kennedy                 Mims  FL              290   45       84        24:59.1      8:04/M
       4    Kelly Hunter                      Cocoa  FL             305   45       95        25:30.0      8:14/M
       5    Cathie Poor                       Rockledge  FL          63   49       99        26:02.3      8:24/M
       6    Kelly Palace                      Indian Harbor Bch     354   49      110        26:50.3      8:39/M
       7    Ilse Berube                       Merritt Island  FL    297   46      138        28:20.8      9:08/M
       8    Traci Bourke                      Melbourne  FL         229   49      142        28:52.0      9:19/M
       9    Terry Ferrisi                     Melbourne  FL         137   46      153        29:24.4      9:29/M
      10    Maria King                        Melbourne  FL         299   46      178        30:39.3      9:53/M
      11    Doris Travassos                   Rockledge  FL         113   49      185        31:44.2     10:14/M
      12    Stephany Benken                   Cocoa  FL             215   45      195        32:47.0     10:35/M
      13    Molly Kirk                        Viera  FL              65   46      225        35:11.9     11:21/M
      14    Michelle Radford                  Merritt Island  FL    285   47      226        35:18.3     11:23/M
      15    Karen Speed                       Melbourne  FL         276   49      231        36:03.3     11:38/M
      16    Llelin Fernandez                  Melbourne  FL         161   48      254        38:56.8     12:34/M
      17    Jill Whalen                       Cape Canaveral  FL     76   49      287        42:53.0     13:50/M
      18    Theresa Hornbeck                  Rockledge  FL         237   47      302        44:30.7     14:21/M
      19    Cathy Norris                      Cocoa  FL             331   49      312        47:31.4     15:20/M
      20    Lisa Forester                     Cape Canaveral  FL     81   49      314        47:55.7     15:27/M
      21    Kasey Rousseau                    Merritt Island  FL    210   45      316        49:00.4     15:48/M
      22    Sandra Gibson                     Melbourne  FL         132   47      320        52:14.2     16:51/M
      23    Alicia Ruiz                       Melbourne  FL         279   46      321        53:44.1     17:20/M

Female 50 to 54

                                                                                              Total  
    Place    Name                              City              Bib No  Age   Overall         Time        Pace  
       1    Robin Moran                       Indiatlantic  FL      180   53       46        22:16.5      7:11/M
       2    Marlene White                     Cocoa Beach  FL        33   53       79        24:46.0      7:59/M
       3    Rosanne Bessenaire                Melbourne  FL         146   54      134        28:10.9      9:05/M
       4    Lesley Collingsworth              Merritt Island  FL    249   53      139        28:24.1      9:10/M
       5    Joann Bohenek                     Melbourne  FL         216   54      152        29:21.9      9:28/M
       6    Florence Holden                   Satellite Beach  FL    93   50      160        29:51.0      9:38/M
       7    Barbara Scheurer                  Saratoga Springs  N   199   50      166        30:02.1      9:41/M
       8    Sherri Shamet                     Palm Bay  FL          281   51      199        32:57.6     10:38/M
       9    Nancy Mann                        Merrritt Island  FL   302   52      202        33:21.5     10:45/M
      10    Sharon Rivera                     Melbourne  FL          67   53      219        34:46.4     11:13/M
      11    Irma Howell                       Ocoee  FL             209   50      222        34:57.3     11:16/M
      12    Vicki Lavendol                    Orlando  FL           253   52      230        36:02.8     11:37/M
      13    Kim Snyder                        Melbourne  FL          27   51      249        37:58.9     12:15/M
      14    Terrie Uzel                       Lake Mary  FL          99   54      253        38:14.2     12:20/M
      15    Michele Fitch                     Melbourne  FL          21   50      272        41:53.6     13:31/M
      16    Pat Villanueva                    Melbourne  FL         148   52      283        42:47.0     13:48/M
      17    Lori Cooper                       Rockledge  FL         181   50      284        42:47.2     13:48/M
      18    Angela Middleton                  Melbourne  FL         130   50      319        52:13.8     16:51/M
      19    Robin Rivers                      Melbourne  FL         359   50      324        55:10.1     17:48/M

Female 55 to 59

                                                                                              Total  
    Place    Name                              City              Bib No  Age   Overall         Time        Pace  
       1    Kathy Kerley                      Satellite Beach  FL   179   55      177        30:37.8      9:53/M
       2    Blanche Morrison                  Cocoa Beach  FL       350   59      220        34:46.6     11:13/M
       3    Pam Hobson                        Palm Bay  FL           88   56      228        35:23.6     11:25/M
       4    Luanne Memmott                    Melbourne  FL          91   57      229        35:56.3     11:35/M
       5    Susan Vaughn                      Melbourne Beach  FL   192   55      246        37:52.8     12:13/M
       6    Lisa Farrall                      Melbourne Beach  FL    19   56      256        39:29.5     12:44/M
       7    Judy Laroche                      Rockledge  FL         144   56      269        41:31.9     13:24/M
       8    Debra Wohlert                     Melbourne  FL          75   57      285        42:49.9     13:49/M

Female 60 to 64

                                                                                              Total  
    Place    Name                              City              Bib No  Age   Overall         Time        Pace  
       1    Jacquelyn Kellner                 Palm Bay  FL           45   62      132        28:04.2      9:03/M

Female 65 to 69

                                                                                              Total  
    Place    Name                              City              Bib No  Age   Overall         Time        Pace  
       1    Barbara Van Hemel                 Melbourne  FL         256   65      158        29:40.9      9:34/M
       2    Susie Koontz                      Merritt Island  FL     86   65      164        29:57.4      9:40/M
       3    Nancy Johnston                    Ballston Lake  NY      41   65      209        33:42.3     10:52/M
       4    Angela Staab                      Reidsville  NC        252   68      279        42:39.8     13:45/M
       5    Sula Tucker                       Melbourne  FL          92   69      288        42:54.1     13:50/M

Female 70 to 74

                                                                                              Total  
    Place    Name                              City              Bib No  Age   Overall         Time        Pace  
       1    Yvonne Cisar                      Cape Canaveral  FL    250   73      266        41:14.3     13:18/M
       2    Katie Marsh                       Melbourne  FL          48   73      300        44:01.8     14:12/M
       3    Joan Joesting                     Melbourne  FL          49   73      326      1:04:05.0     20:40/M

Female 75 and over

                                                                                              Total  
    Place    Name                              City              Bib No  Age   Overall         Time        Pace  
       1    Angela C Saldana                  Cocoa Beach  FL       321   83      263        40:58.5     13:13/M
       2    Roberta Osterling                 Satellite Beach  FL     1   76      325        58:41.2     18:56/M