Top Gun Triathlon
July 30, 2011 at Fort Desoto, St. Petersburg, FL
1/4 Mile Swim| 10 Mile Bike| 3.1 Mile Run
Race Directors: Joe Fernandez/Fred Rzymek
Timing & Results: Alta Vista Sports
www.altavistasports.com      John Boyle
Results Questions: jboyle@altavistasports.com
USAT PENALTIES LISTED AT BOTTOM
NOTE: The timing device operating on one side of the transition exit failed
hence there many missing transition times==we combined the time from the swim 
Finish to the bike finish for the Bike segment and the bike finish to the finish
Line for Run time  
We may be able to recify this so check back
OVERALL MALE CHAMPION
Place O'All No.   Name                    Age City                 St Time    Rank Swim    Rank Bk+t1   Rn+t2   Penalty 
===== ===== ===== ======================= === ==================== == ======= ==== ======= ==== ======= ======= ======= 
    1     2  1040 Aaron Thomas             22 Seminole             FL   51:43    8    6:14   15   26:05   19:25         
TRIATHLON AGE-GROUP RESULTS
MALE AGE GROUP:  01 - 14
Place O'All No.   Name                    Age City                 St Time    Rank Swim    Rank Bk+t1   Rn+t2   Penalty 
===== ===== ===== ======================= === ==================== == ======= ==== ======= ==== ======= ======= ======= 
    1   949  1156 Philip Malcolm           14 Tampa                FL 1:44:46    1   11:24    1   50:32   42:50         
MALE AGE GROUP:  15 - 19
Place O'All No.   Name                    Age City                 St Time    Rank Swim    Rank Bk+t1   Rn+t2   Penalty 
===== ===== ===== ======================= === ==================== == ======= ==== ======= ==== ======= ======= ======= 
    1    29  1140 Dominic Prado            19 Odessa               FL   57:17    6    7:55    1   26:54   22:29         
    2    59  1133 Kegan McNutt             17 Sarasota             FL   59:42    7    8:03    2   29:06   22:34         
    3   118  1143 Samuel Wishard           19 Saint Petersburg     FL 1:03:40    5    7:45    3   29:17   26:38         
    4   120  1037 John Phillips            18 Tampa                FL 1:03:43    2    6:52    7   32:07   24:45         
    5   159  1135 Brian Behring            18 Redington Shores     FL 1:05:27    4    7:03    4   30:15   28:10         
    6   212  1142 Aaron Watson             19 Palm Harbor          FL 1:07:21   12    9:36    6   31:29   26:17         
    7   215  1134 William Loga Wood        17 Palm Harbor          FL 1:07:25   14    9:48   10   34:32   23:06         
    8   217  1174 Cameron Newton           15 Clearwater           FL 1:07:29    1    5:53    9   33:04   28:34         
    9   326  1130 Ryan Torrie              16 Palm Harbor          FL 1:11:22    8    8:03   12   36:19   27:01         
   10   361  1139 Kevin Koth               19 Wesley Chapel        FL 1:12:33    3    6:58    5   30:52   34:44         
   11   387  1136 Tanner Bryant            18 Whitwell             TN 1:13:26   15   10:08   15   39:24   23:55         
   12   388  1124 Chance McDaniel          15 Dunlap               TN 1:13:27   13    9:39   14   38:43   25:05         
   13   446  1138 Chris Gardiner           19 Saint Petersburg     FL 1:15:40   10    8:36   11   35:03   32:02         
   14   507  1125 Peter Powers             15 Saint Petersburg     FL 1:17:33   18   13:04    8   32:45   31:45         
   15   512  1123 Stephen Balsinger        15 Venice               FL 1:17:43    9    8:19   13   37:33   31:51         
   16   603  1128 Michael Phillips         16 Tampa                FL 1:20:30   11    9:34   16   39:29   31:27         
   17   722  1126 Andrew Puckett           15 Tampa                FL 1:25:12   16   10:21   17   41:14   33:38         
   18   790  1141 Nicholas Voce            19 Saint Petersburg     FL 1:28:39   17   11:58   18   46:58   29:44         
   19   974  1132 Tyler Conrady            17 Orlando              FL 1:51:00   19   15:35   19   49:00   46:26         
MALE AGE GROUP:  20 - 24
Place O'All No.   Name                    Age City                 St Time    Rank Swim    Rank Bk+t1   Rn+t2   Penalty 
===== ===== ===== ======================= === ==================== == ======= ==== ======= ==== ======= ======= ======= 
    1    43  1028 Joshua Epperson          20 Tampa                FL   58:32   10    8:25    1   28:32   21:36         
    2    96  1039 John Smith               22 Orange City          FL 1:02:33    5    7:53    2   29:30   25:12         
    3   109  1049 Christopher Hough        24 Tampa                FL 1:03:09   18   10:00    8   31:56   21:15         
    4   110  1050 Andrew Stoutenburg       24 Tampa                FL 1:03:09   13    8:54    3   29:42   24:34         
    5   128     9 Andrew Giancola          23 Tarpon Springs       FL 1:04:04    7    8:17    4   30:11   25:37         
    6   163  1041 Ethan Upton              22 Tampa                FL 1:05:38   11    8:28    7   31:50   25:20         
    7   182  1052 Kevin Valverde           24 Buena Vista          VA 1:06:19   16    9:46    6   30:48   25:46         
    8   183  1035 Jonathan Mendres         21 Lehigh Acres         FL 1:06:23   12    8:51   10   32:43   24:49         
    9   194  1051 Brandan Teague           24 Tampa                FL 1:06:49    4    7:46    5   30:42   28:22         
   10   236  1032 Jordan Case              21 Seminole             FL 1:08:06    1    6:51    9   32:11   29:04         
   11   239  1048 Rob Graham               24 Orlando              FL 1:08:10    2    6:52   16   35:07   26:11         
   12   258   600 Tim Holland              22 Tampa                FL 1:08:45    3    7:41   15   34:15   26:50         
   13   281  1027 Ricky Aspuria            20 Tampa                FL 1:09:37    6    8:08   17   35:10   26:19         
   14   350  1033 Chad Gruber              21 Lutz                 FL 1:12:13   14    9:00   11   32:43   28:31    2:00 
   15   369  1042 Kevin Lankford           23 Saint Petersburg     FL 1:12:51   17    9:55   13   33:23   29:35         
   16   403  1047 Anthony Deandrea         24 Valrico              FL 1:14:03   19   12:19   12   33:19   28:26         
   17   520  1045 Matthew Stull            23 Saint Petersburg     FL 1:17:54   15    9:03   20   36:46   32:06         
   18   547  1036 Colin Norton             21 Petersburg           NJ 1:18:40    8    8:18   18   36:07   34:16         
   19   688  1046 Eric Artienda            24 Lutz                 FL 1:23:45   20   12:47   14   33:44   37:15         
   20   696  1031 Trevor Bedford           21 Tampa                FL 1:24:10   21   14:24   19   36:19   33:28         
   21     0  1038 Travis Mellish           22 Saint Petersburg     FL            9    8:23   21   45:55                 
MALE AGE GROUP:  25 - 29
Place O'All No.   Name                    Age City                 St Time    Rank Swim    Rank Bk+t1   Rn+t2   Penalty 
===== ===== ===== ======================= === ==================== == ======= ==== ======= ==== ======= ======= ======= 
    1     4  1020 Vince Tenaglia           28 Clearwater           FL   52:01    3    6:14    2   25:03   20:45         
    2     6   993 Chad Siple               26 Clearwater           FL   52:10    5    6:40    1   25:00   20:31         
    3     9   997 Alvaro Buenrostro        27 Tampa                FL   53:01    6    7:09    3   25:33   20:20         
    4    11  1003 Jordan Raynovich         27 Saint Petersburg     FL   54:09    1    5:20    5   26:01   22:49         
    5    13   985 Tim Vega                 25 Saint Cloud          FL   54:41    8    7:12    8   27:04   20:26         
    6    22   991 Casey Rabon              26 Clearwater           FL   56:19   10    7:31    6   26:25   22:24         
    7    38  1024 Mickey Kramer            29 Saint Petersburg     FL   58:22    2    5:58   10   27:20   25:05         
    8    39   994 Shay Soprenuk            26 Umatilla             FL   58:22    9    7:16    4   25:49   25:18         
    9    41   976 Mark Courchane           25 Tampa                FL   58:28    4    6:15   11   28:03   24:11         
   10    44  1026 John Profumo             29 Saint Petersburg     FL   58:35    7    7:11   12   28:09   23:16         
   11    46   989 Bryce Johnson            26 Bradenton            FL   58:41   15    8:15   13   28:44   21:43         
   12    48   986 Ryan Churchill           26 Madeira Beach        FL   58:55   18    8:23    9   27:08   23:25         
   13    53  1006 Anthony Welch            27 Venice               FL   59:10   24    8:30    7   26:59   23:42         
   14    74   998 Robert Craig             27 Palm Harbor          FL 1:00:54   11    7:45   14   29:45   23:24         
   15    79   992 Jake Siewruk             26 Oldsmar              FL 1:01:29   12    7:59   15   29:51   23:40         
   16   123   987 Don Greiwe               26 Tampa                FL 1:03:51   17    8:21   28   32:32   22:58         
   17   130   984 Stephen Savoia           25 Pinellas Park        FL 1:04:15   30    9:07   19   30:35   24:34         
   18   150  1012 Joel Henderson           28 Land O Lakes         FL 1:05:04   27    8:46   17   30:27   25:53         
   19   166  1008 Keith Bauer              28 Land O Lakes         FL 1:05:42   34    9:25   16   30:06   26:12         
   20   179  1014 Stephen Hoopes           28 Wesley Chapel        FL 1:06:12   23    8:28   23   32:10   25:34         
   21   196  1005 Steve Voss               27 Tampa                FL 1:06:52   21    8:27   22   31:58   26:27         
   22   220    14 Julian Garcia            25 Tampa                FL 1:07:41   25    8:32   27   32:31   26:39         
   23   259  1009 Brian Boykin             28 Safety Harbor        FL 1:08:52   19    8:24   30   33:23   27:06         
   24   265   990 Patrick McGee            26 Oldsmar              FL 1:09:05   33    9:15   29   33:04   26:47         
   25   267   988 Ricky Jansik             26 Tampa                FL 1:09:14   20    8:25   25   32:18   28:32         
   26   270  1011 Traveis Guy              28 Tampa                FL 1:09:19   26    8:45   34   34:30   26:06         
   27   284  1019 Mike Ruegger             28 Tampa                FL 1:09:43   22    8:28   20   30:49   28:26    2:00 
   28   292  1018 Darryl Parulan           28 Lake Mary            FL 1:10:03   39   10:01   21   31:17   28:46         
   29   335  1015 Blake Lapinsky           28 Tampa                FL 1:11:40   16    8:19   31   33:29   29:53         
   30   363    38 Kevin Scibbe             27 Largo                FL 1:12:34   47   12:48   24   32:17   27:30         
   31   420   977 Joey Foxenberger         25 Tampa                FL 1:14:36   45   11:16   35   35:03   28:18         
   32   463   999 Thomas Hoskins           27 Land O Lakes         FL 1:16:13   41   10:23   44   40:28   25:23         
   33   495  1165 Chris Kille              29 Tampa                FL 1:17:07   14    8:14   26   32:25   36:28         
   34   503   978 Ronald Hensler           25 Tampa                FL 1:17:23   46   11:53   37   37:24   28:06         
   35   513   979 Teddy Kaufman            25 Tampa                FL 1:17:44   32    9:14   41   38:57   29:34         
   36   534  1025 Matthew Massuto          29 Tampa                FL 1:18:19   28    8:48   36   36:16   33:15         
   37   535  1004 Richard Traugott         27 Bradenton            FL 1:18:20   13    8:10   18   30:33   39:38         
   38   597  1022 David Faussett           29 Riverview            FL 1:20:23   42   10:59   42   38:59   30:26         
   39   617  1023 Robert Kennedy           29 Tampa                FL 1:21:04   40   10:13   39   38:29   32:23         
   40   673  1007 Sean Williams            27 Tarpon Springs       FL 1:23:09   35    9:28   38   37:39   36:02         
   41   677  1021 Joshua Bellotti          29 Tampa                FL 1:23:19   38    9:44   47   43:48   29:48         
   42   680  1013 Dustin Hill              28 Brandon              FL 1:23:28   37    9:41   40   38:34   35:15         
   43   691  1016 Patrick Lewis            28 New Port Richey      FL 1:23:56   36    9:28   32   33:39   40:50         
   44   698  1001 Richard Lynch            27 Saint Petersburg     FL 1:24:11   29    8:51   33   33:41   41:39         
   45   794  1162 Terry O'Grady Jr         25 Valrico              FL 1:29:04   44   11:10   45   41:01   36:54         
   46   894   983 Chadd Raucy              25 Wesley Chapel        FL 1:36:39   31    9:09   48   47:08   40:23         
   47   913   980 Nick Ludwig              25 New Orleans          LA 1:39:13   43   11:02   43   39:29   48:42         
   48   919   995 Xavier Arrazola          27 Riverview            FL 1:40:06   49   14:53   46   42:32   42:42         
   49   978   996 Caleb Bagley             27 Largo                FL 1:51:49   48   12:56   49   57:10   41:44         
MALE AGE GROUP:  30 - 34
Place O'All No.   Name                    Age City                 St Time    Rank Swim    Rank Bk+t1   Rn+t2   Penalty 
===== ===== ===== ======================= === ==================== == ======= ==== ======= ==== ======= ======= ======= 
    1     3     3 Eric Hall                32 Tampa                FL   51:43   11    7:58    2   24:35   19:12         
    2     5    16 Lee Stephens             31 Saint Petersburg     FL   52:05   13    7:59    5   26:09   17:58         
    3     8    15 Marco Hintz              33 Sarasota             FL   52:52    3    7:07    1   23:38   22:07         
    4    12    73 Bryan Dunker             32 St Petersburg Beach  FL   54:24    1    6:05    9   26:47   21:33         
    5    18   122 Matthew Thomas           34 Tierra Verde         FL   55:47   37    9:23    4   25:34   20:50         
    6    19    58 Andrew Berster           31 Sarasota             FL   56:05    2    6:43    3   25:26   23:57         
    7    27    75 Jeff Hoffman             32 Tampa                FL   57:11   15    8:02    7   26:42   22:29         
    8    31    94 Bradley Ellender         33 Saint Petersburg     FL   57:38    8    7:51    6   26:41   23:07         
    9    47    71 James Dawson             32 Tampa                FL   58:50    5    7:15   10   26:55   24:41         
   10    51   114 Stephen Higgins          34 Bradenton            FL   59:07    4    7:08    8   26:43   25:17         
   11    64    17 Dax Nelson               33 Tampa                FL 1:00:12   18    8:12   17   28:28   23:33         
   12    67    83 Phillip Newman           32 Tampa                FL 1:00:30    9    7:54   18   29:14   23:23         
   13    69    51 Matt Shanklin            30 Saint Petersburg     FL 1:00:46   19    8:15   19   29:18   23:13         
   14    72    60 Brad Dalbol              31 Tampa                FL 1:00:51   32    8:49   14   27:55   24:08         
   15    77    99 Jason Lietz              33 Orlando              FL 1:01:23   41    9:37   16   28:18   23:29         
   16    83    48 Andy Mascherino          30 Largo                FL 1:01:36   43    9:40   12   27:45   24:12         
   17    90    84 Bryan Palas              32 Tampa                FL 1:02:13   17    8:12   15   28:04   25:58         
   18    95    87 Marcus Vargas            32 Orlando              FL 1:02:29   21    8:18   11   27:17   26:54         
   19   122   116 Ray Miller               34 Bradenton            FL 1:03:48   27    8:34   20   29:22   25:53         
   20   146    86 Jeremy Selbst            32 Brandon              FL 1:04:53   14    8:00   21   30:02   26:52         
   21   170    93 Michael Drennon          33 Sarasota             FL 1:05:54   34    9:02   27   31:01   25:52         
   22   181   101 Peter B McKernan         33 Tampa                FL 1:06:18   22    8:25   22   30:11   27:43         
   23   187    42 Greg Brehm               30 Tampa                FL 1:06:36   47    9:59   35   32:29   24:09         
   24   199  1062 William Roeling          31 Odessa               FL 1:06:53   26    8:34   31   32:18   26:03         
   25   226    64 Samuel Grebe             31 Highland Heights     OH 1:07:49   44    9:41   28   31:10   26:59         
   26   229    81 Bernie Moran             32 Saint Petersburg     FL 1:07:55   23    8:28   23   30:39   28:49         
   27   251   110 Brittin Beaulieu         34 Palm Harbor          FL 1:08:31   20    8:18   40   33:17   26:58         
   28   252   123 Jason Vance              34 Lutz                 FL 1:08:34   10    7:56   29   31:11   29:28         
   29   266    72 Steve Drackett           32 Palmetto             FL 1:09:08   16    8:03   32   32:20   28:47         
   30   276    49 Christopher Rex          30 Deland               FL 1:09:30    6    7:43   43   34:10   27:37         
   31   279    92 Alvin Cruz               33 Riverview            FL 1:09:35   52   10:16   37   32:38   26:42         
   32   297    65 Abdallah Hasan           31 Anywhere             FL 1:10:12   39    9:30   51   35:00   25:43         
   33   298   119 Jeff Parulan             34 Winter Garden        FL 1:10:13   61   11:47   26   30:55   27:32         
   34   320    62 Cody Dolly               31 Sarasota             FL 1:11:01   12    7:58   38   32:57   30:07         
   35   341  1169 Matthew Wortman          32 Valrico              FL 1:11:56   28    8:36   56   35:46   27:35         
   36   359   117 Waylon Morris            34 Riverview            FL 1:12:28   45    9:44   25   30:50   29:55    2:00 
   37   385    46 Kyle Jordan              30 Lakeland             FL 1:13:25   56   10:53   55   35:45   26:47         
   38   396   109 Kevin Baker              34 Riverview            FL 1:13:48   49   10:08   24   30:42   32:59         
   39   399   102 Mark Moon                33 Saint Petersburg     FL 1:13:52   42    9:39   47   34:23   29:51         
   40   405   106 Adam Valle               33 Lutz                 FL 1:14:04   33    8:56   41   33:44   31:26         
   41   416    44 Michael Gagliardo        30 Saint Petersburg     FL 1:14:28   29    8:37   46   34:19   31:33         
   42   426   118 Ryan Oliveira            34 Orlando              FL 1:14:44   48   10:08   42   34:07   30:30         
   43   430    68 Zhen Allen Luo           31 Wesley Chapel        FL 1:15:04   58   10:59   36   32:34   31:31         
   44   435   120 Jeff Rexford             34 Estero               FL 1:15:10   36    9:21   39   33:10   32:39         
   45   437   112 Matthew Brown            34 Tampa                FL 1:15:20   51   10:14   30   32:14   32:52         
   46   451   126 Christopher Wiegner      34 Riverview            FL 1:15:45   24    8:33   52   35:09   32:04         
   47   452    95 Bill Gramatica           33 Tampa                FL 1:15:46   62   11:51   34   32:29   31:27         
   48   485    88 Clayton Watkins          32 Tampa                FL 1:16:46   35    9:20   49   34:31   32:56         
   49   506    91 Jeffrey Ball             33 Tampa                FL 1:17:29   40    9:36   45   34:15   33:39         
   50   530    69 Zachary Schuck           31 Saint Petersburg     FL 1:18:11   31    8:45   63   37:11   32:17         
   51   541   125 Jack Wang                34 Tampa                FL 1:18:27   59   11:03   61   36:55   30:30         
   52   553    77 Kristopher Katzer        32 Brandon              FL 1:18:50   50   10:10   67   39:17   29:24         
   53   556    63 Joshua Eriksen           31 Bradenton            FL 1:18:57   46    9:51   44   34:13   34:54         
   54   575    61 Michael Dodge            31 Lakeland             FL 1:19:41   69   13:02   60   36:44   29:55         
   55   581    52 Brian Sherman            30 Saint Petersburg     FL 1:19:51   66   12:14   53   35:09   32:29         
   56   628   100 Jason Lynch              33 Safety Harbor        FL 1:21:18   73   14:18   66   37:32   29:29         
   57   641    97 Dustin Hollandsworth     33 Riverview            FL 1:21:59   72   14:02   62   37:04   30:54         
   58   642    45 Josh Green               30 Clearwater           FL 1:22:00   67   12:30   58   36:25   33:06         
   59   645   121 Gabe Scheinbaum          34 Tampa                FL 1:22:08   68   12:51   71   40:14   29:04         
   60   679   124 Yamani Vazquez           34 Wesley Chapel        FL 1:23:27   75   14:38   33   32:22   36:28         
   61   684    90 Brian Anderson           33 Riverview            FL 1:23:42   65   12:13   75   42:09   29:21         
   62   686   103 Anand Pallegar           33 Sarasota             FL 1:23:44   55   10:51   68   39:57   32:56         
   63   714   113 Jeremy Burris            34 Plant City           FL 1:24:51   38    9:28   48   34:29   40:54         
   64   715    67 Jay Leffue               31 Clearwater           FL 1:24:51   25    8:34   70   40:13   36:06         
   65   719    85 Gustavo Saballos         32 Tierra Verde         FL 1:25:04   63   11:58   54   35:31   37:36         
   66   732    74 Kyle Hanson              32 Saint Petersburg     FL 1:25:41   60   11:04   64   37:24   37:13         
   67   745    80 Eric Miller              32 West Palm Beach      FL 1:26:25   57   10:58   73   41:06   34:22         
   68   755   107 Bryan Wilson             33 Valrico              FL 1:26:42   70   13:08   50   34:43   38:53         
   69   799   108 Daniel Andrea            34 Tampa                FL 1:29:14   54   10:42   72   40:21   38:12         
   70   816    70 Jason Tanner             31 Lakeland             FL 1:30:12   53   10:16   77   44:14   35:43         
   71   830   105 Jeff Stockton            33 Tampa                FL 1:30:49   76   15:16   59   36:39   38:55         
   72   848   928 Eric Hall                32 Lithia               FL 1:32:03   74   14:35   65   37:25   40:04         
   73   875    57 Kirk Wieneke             30 Oldsmar              FL 1:34:51   80   31:14   57   36:21   27:16         
   74   907    47 Adrian Madhosingh        30 Tampa                FL 1:38:31   77   15:24   79   51:43   31:25         
   75   942    76 Tim Holmes               32 Riverview            FL 1:42:13   71   13:45   74   41:12   47:16         
   76   954   115 Anson Hurt               34 Saint Petersburg     FL 1:46:14   78   18:31   69   40:05   47:39         
   77   955    82 John Muley               32 Tampa                FL 1:46:28   64   12:07   78   51:04   43:18         
   78   999    66 William Jensen           31 Port Richey          FL 2:02:21   79   20:33   80   55:25   46:24         
   79  1002    50 Robert Sellers           30 Tampa                FL 2:05:05   82   40:53   76   43:51   40:22         
   80  1011    78 Pete Macias              32 Sarasota             FL 2:21:51   81   36:35   81   56:37   48:40         
   81  1013    79 Nicholas Mayernick       32 Jacksonville         FL 2:37:50   83   44:26   82 1:03:42   49:43         
   82     0    41 Daniel Adams             30 Tampa                FL            7    7:47   13   27:50                 
   83     0    53 Ryan Spence              30 Gibsonton            FL           30    8:40                              
MALE AGE GROUP:  35 - 39
Place O'All No.   Name                    Age City                 St Time    Rank Swim    Rank Bk+t1   Rn+t2   Penalty 
===== ===== ===== ======================= === ==================== == ======= ==== ======= ==== ======= ======= ======= 
    1     7   191 Andrew Letherby          38 Clearwater           FL   52:12                                           
    2    15   157 Jim Glover               36 Tampa                FL   55:16    6    7:14    2   26:14   21:48         
    3    16     7 Evan Malone              35 Gulf Breeze          FL   55:25    5    6:46   12   28:34   20:06         
    4    24   151 Brendan Curl             36 Orlando              FL   56:35    4    6:44    1   25:59   23:53         
    5    26   185 Franco Saraceno          37 Saint Petersburg     FL   56:51    7    7:34    5   26:37   22:41         
    6    32   179 Joel Gormon              37 Tampa                FL   57:50   14    8:30    4   26:35   22:46         
    7    42   139 Adam Jerger              35 Saint Petersburg     FL   58:29    1    5:58    8   27:55   24:37         
    8    45   152 Mark David               36 Tampa                FL   58:37   13    8:29   14   28:56   21:12         
    9    56   129 Rick Brown               35 Valrico              FL   59:23   38    9:53   17   29:20   20:10         
   10    65   161 Patrick Mularoni         36 Saint Petersburg     FL 1:00:17    3    6:34    6   27:37   26:06         
   11    66   186 Gary Valente             37 Orlando              FL 1:00:30   12    8:04    3   26:20   26:06         
   12    68   127 Christopher Bare         35 Naples               FL 1:00:43    2    6:23   11   28:18   26:03         
   13    75   158 Douglas Kimes            36 Lutz                 FL 1:01:07   24    9:23   10   28:15   23:30         
   14    91   138 Javier Hurtado           35 Tampa                FL 1:02:15   28    9:32    9   27:58   24:46         
   15   101   217 Craig Rapihana           39 Sarasota             FL 1:02:51   10    7:53   16   29:10   25:49         
   16   153   130 Irvin Campbell           35 Sarasota             FL 1:05:10   15    8:36   28   30:58   25:38         
   17   156    24 Shane Perkey             35 Tampa                FL 1:05:25   11    8:01   19   29:38   27:47         
   18   164    26 John Gross               35 Saint Petersburg     FL 1:05:41    9    7:51   36   31:58   25:53         
   19   171   183 Joseph Minutolo          37 Tierra Verde         FL 1:05:54   45   10:14   15   28:57   26:45         
   20   184    40 William Robinson Jr      36 Bradenton            FL 1:06:28   34    9:46   24   30:40   26:02         
   21   198   160 Jeff Merry               36 Dawsonville          GA 1:06:52   37    9:50   30   31:10   25:52         
   22   204   200 Raymond Berry            39 Tampa                FL 1:07:07   30    9:35   31   31:11   26:23         
   23   223   169 Shawn Yuskaitis          36 Tampa                FL 1:07:47   21    9:16   23   30:29   28:02         
   24   227   203 Kevin Carlan             39 Saint Petersburg     FL 1:07:54   43   10:07   27   30:54   26:54         
   25   234   187 Michael Ballou           38 Maplewood            NJ 1:08:06   19    8:56   34   31:49   27:22         
   26   247   196 Robert Rose              38 Tampa                FL 1:08:25    8    7:44   41   32:56   27:45         
   27   255   190 Matt Dreger              38 Treasure Island      FL 1:08:44   40   10:00   26   30:54   27:51         
   28   256   189 Michael Cichon           38 Tampa                FL 1:08:44   18    8:51   35   31:56   27:58         
   29   260   170 Jake Blanchard           37 Largo                FL 1:08:55   25    9:30   33   31:21   28:05         
   30   311   132 Scott Carr               35 Tampa                FL 1:10:41   44   10:12   21   30:21   30:09         
   31   312   143 Nic Rasmussen            35 Saint Petersburg     FL 1:10:42   22    9:18   32   31:20   30:05         
   32   329   181 Dan Inglima              37 Clearwater           FL 1:11:30   20    9:00   13   28:42   33:49         
   33   330   166 Steve Sykes              36 Largo                FL 1:11:30   29    9:34    7   27:47   34:11         
   34   339   195 Byron Mischen            38 Belleair             FL 1:11:49   31    9:41   57   35:14   26:54         
   35   355   159 Scott Kitzinger          36 Fort Myers           FL 1:12:20   46   10:22   18   29:34   32:25         
   36   370   163 Marcos Murillo           36 Tampa                FL 1:12:56   57   11:09   56   35:12   26:36         
   37   382   153 Thomas Dempsey           36 Wesley Chapel        FL 1:13:19   16    8:44   64   37:28   27:09         
   38   386   149 Felix Avila              36 Wesley Chapel        FL 1:13:26   56   11:04   45   33:45   28:38         
   39   390   145 Vashun Rodriguez         35 Tampa                FL 1:13:34   53   10:58   39   32:45   29:52         
   40   392   164 Scott Price              36 Odessa               FL 1:13:40   17    8:45   40   32:46   32:09         
   41   395   184 Scott Peterson           37 Saint Petersburg     FL 1:13:47   39    9:54   44   33:33   30:21         
   42   433   213 David Leung              39 Riverview            FL 1:15:08                             24:54         
   43   436   150 Douglas Betts            36 Madeira Beach        FL 1:15:17   55   11:03   52   34:47   29:28         
   44   454   199 Hermann Balz             39 Miami                FL 1:15:49   50   10:38   38   32:30   32:41         
   45   461   156 Giuseppe Giovatto        36 Clearwater           FL 1:16:00   65   11:55   42   33:19   30:47         
   46   473   180 Michael Grubb            37 Dunedin              FL 1:16:28   58   11:24   49   34:12   30:53         
   47   478   172 Mike Carter              37 Lol                  FL 1:16:34   63   11:40   61   35:58   28:56         
   48   489   128 Nathan Boyd              35 Tampa                FL 1:16:51   42   10:04   43   33:32   33:16         
   49   490   204 John Catalano            39 Palm Harbor          FL 1:16:58   47   10:28   20   30:14   36:17         
   50   505   201 Anthony Buonanno         39 Land O Lakes         FL 1:17:29   71   13:37   25   30:43   33:10         
   51   514   209 Arian Hallanjaku         39 Saint Petersburg     FL 1:17:45   61   11:33   46   33:45   32:28         
   52   529   192 Philmer Lewis            38 Holiday              FL 1:18:11   26    9:30   48   34:05   34:37         
   53   544   175 Juan Contreras           37 Zephyrhills          FL 1:18:37   51   10:53   51   34:42   33:03         
   54   550   188 Jamie Butler             38 Tampa                FL 1:18:43   27    9:30   47   33:49   33:26    2:00 
   55   574  1225 Jamal Jenkins            39 Tampa                FL 1:19:37                             34:59         
   56   578   135 Christian Gerbick        35 Dunedin              FL 1:19:48   73   14:02   59   35:53   29:54         
   57   579   202 David Burris             39 Zephyrhills          FL 1:19:48   23    9:21   37   32:26   38:01         
   58   596   173 Ryan Clarke              37 Saint Petersburg     FL 1:20:20   33    9:45   29   31:01   39:35         
   59   609   194 Michael Mardis           38 Tampa                FL 1:20:50   59   11:29   50   34:26   34:56         
   60   612   205 Robert Cornette          39 Lithia               FL 1:20:52   60   11:29   62   36:38   32:45         
   61   616   165 Stephen Gary             36 Brandon              FL 1:21:04   70   12:48   65   38:01   30:15         
   62   619   167 Guillermo Vasquez        36 Lakeland             FL 1:21:06   48   10:33   54   35:06   35:28         
   63   620   174 Bruce Comer              37 Riverview            FL 1:21:06   35    9:48   58   35:18   36:02         
   64   649   148 Ryan Suarez              35 Saint Petersburg     FL 1:22:21   72   13:54   69   39:35   28:52         
   65   658   176 Eric Dann                37 Safety Harborg       FL 1:22:34   36    9:49   53   35:00   37:46         
   66   659   207 Keith Ferguson           39 Brandon              FL 1:22:38   74   14:27   70   39:48   28:24         
   67   747   171 Matt Cain                37 Tampa                FL 1:26:31   52   10:57   60   35:54   39:41         
   68   753   560 Robert Yahney            39 Tampa                FL 1:26:40   32    9:43   63   37:27   39:31         
   69   759   134 Will Fann                35 Plant City           FL 1:27:03   49   10:36   76   43:18   33:10         
   70   769   177 Dan Donald               37 Ocala                FL 1:27:17   64   11:53   74   42:15   33:10         
   71   781   144 James Rock               35 Riverview            FL 1:28:03   67   12:12   66   38:45   37:08         
   72   826   210 Tim Hughes               39 Saint Petersburg     FL 1:30:44   62   11:36   73   40:53   38:16         
   73   865   133 Charlie Cates            35 Valrico              FL 1:33:54   69   12:39   68   39:32   41:43         
   74   883   182 Christian Marcelli       37 Lake Mary            FL 1:35:35   54   11:00   77   45:43   38:53         
   75   891   216 Paul Ordetx              39 Estero               FL 1:36:17   66   12:02   71   39:51   44:25         
   76   902   131 Wilfred Caraballo        35 Tampa                FL 1:37:13   77   16:00   75   42:49   38:25         
   77   911   168 Christopher Wells        36 Lutz                 FL 1:38:50   78   16:54   72   39:52   42:05         
   78   922   137 August Hopf              35 Tampa                FL 1:40:17   79   20:30   67   38:57   40:50         
   79   943   193 Sean Loughran            38 Tampa                FL 1:42:42   75   15:51   79   49:38   37:13         
   80   959   140 Frank Mayernick          35 Tallahassee          FL 1:47:27   80   39:02   55   35:11   33:15         
   81   979   136 William Hastings         35 Lithia               FL 1:51:53   76   15:57   78   48:09   47:48         
   82     0   206 Geoffrey Cross           39 Estero               FL           41   10:03   22   30:27                 
   83     0   218 Scott Weber              39 Lithia               FL           68   12:32                              
MALE MASTERS CHAMPION
Place O'All No.   Name                    Age City                 St Time    Rank Swim    Rank Bk+t1   Rn+t2   Penalty 
===== ===== ===== ======================= === ==================== == ======= ==== ======= ==== ======= ======= ======= 
    1    17   611 Ken Klein                48 Ormond Beach         FL   55:43    8    6:51    1   25:27   23:26         
MALE AGE GROUP:  40 - 44
Place O'All No.   Name                    Age City                 St Time    Rank Swim    Rank Bk+t1   Rn+t2   Penalty 
===== ===== ===== ======================= === ==================== == ======= ==== ======= ==== ======= ======= ======= 
    1    23   536 Tri Thornhill            43 Winter Haven         FL   56:22    7    7:20    5   28:04   20:58         
    2    34    11 Eric Kahl                40 Osprey               FL   58:02    4    6:16    2   26:58   24:48         
    3    35  1172 Dror Vaknin              44 Tampa                FL   58:06   29    8:46   15   29:23   19:59         
    4    36   545 Craig Emery              44 Tarpon Springs       FL   58:09   26    8:40    1   25:46   23:44         
    5    49    55 Justin Vessey            43 Tarpon Springs       FL   58:55   13    7:48    3   27:22   23:46         
    6    61   463 Merrill Hausenfluck      40 Tampa                FL 1:00:05   51    9:56   19   30:00   20:10         
    7    63   542 David Cubito             44 Saint Petersburg     FL 1:00:10    3    6:15   26   30:37   23:19         
    8    73   527 Bill Cottrell            43 Belleair             FL 1:00:53   38    9:27    7   28:19   23:08         
    9    82    18 Johan Boakes             43 Sarasota             FL 1:01:35   12    7:45    6   28:17   25:34         
   10    92   465 Kevin Jones              40 Ormond Beach         FL 1:02:19   22    8:16   11   28:42   25:22         
   11   106   459 Michael Fields           40 Kissimmee            FL 1:03:03    6    6:59   14   29:17   26:48         
   12   108   498 Steve Viana              41 Bradenton            FL 1:03:07   20    8:11   16   29:34   25:24         
   13   115   518 Scott Sadis              42 Tampa                FL 1:03:28    9    7:35   12   28:46   27:08         
   14   121   491 Derek Schramm            41 Sarasota             FL 1:03:46   27    8:42   20   30:04   25:01         
   15   124     5 Matt Hess                41 Clearwater           FL 1:03:53    2    6:09   31   30:54   26:51         
   16   135   556 Jimmy Raybon             44 Sarasota             FL 1:04:24   23    8:17   36   31:25   24:44         
   17   136   547 Greg Hollstrom           44 Largo                FL 1:04:28   59   10:17    8   28:23   25:49         
   18   141   501 Brian Balboni            42 Saint Petersburg     FL 1:04:41   18    8:05   13   28:49   27:47         
   19   148   535 Kent Rodahaver           43 Saint Petersburg     FL 1:04:57   24    8:29   10   28:30   27:59         
   20   151   508 Stan Fivecoat            42 Trinity              FL 1:05:05   34    9:13   25   30:35   25:18         
   21   157   530 James Estrella           43 St Cloud             FL 1:05:26   52    9:57    4   27:39   27:51         
   22   158    25 Conrad Caringal          43 Largo                FL 1:05:26   21    8:12   39   31:35   25:40         
   23   172   502 Jason Breese             42 Tampa                FL 1:05:56    1    6:00   30   30:52   29:04         
   24   175   468 Joe Lundquist            40 Lutz                 FL 1:06:08   11    7:40   21   30:08   28:21         
   25   176    21 Pete Williams            42 Safety Harbor        FL 1:06:10   55    9:58   28   30:44   25:30         
   26   189   456 Lyle Carter              40 Tampa                FL 1:06:38   25    8:34   22   30:21   27:43         
   27   210   515 Cesar Nino               42 Land O Lakes         FL 1:07:19   30    8:59   27   30:41   27:40         
   28   218   481 Rob Dickinson            41 Saint Petersburg     FL 1:07:30   19    8:10   47   32:54   26:27         
   29   230   471 Rick Palmquist           40 Seminole             FL 1:07:57   40    9:28   35   31:16   27:14         
   30   233   489 Joseph Mattiacci         41 Tampa                FL 1:08:06   35    9:23   32   31:07   27:37         
   31   249   516 Greg Patterson           42 Tampa                FL 1:08:29   17    8:04    9   28:27   31:59         
   32   274   546 Jay Gallagher            44 Valrico              FL 1:09:29   15    7:59   18   29:51   31:40         
   33   277   511 Paul Kralovanec          42 Tampa                FL 1:09:30   33    9:12   23   30:25   29:54         
   34   309   467 Donald Kirk              40 Tampa                FL 1:10:38    5    6:52   45   32:40   31:07         
   35   318   461 Will Greene              40 Sarasota             FL 1:10:57   50    9:53   29   30:50   30:15         
   36   327   559 Hugo Scavino             44 Wesley Chapel        FL 1:11:24   72   10:58   33   31:15   29:13         
   37   338   554 Brad Linnell             44 Lutz                 FL 1:11:48   14    7:54   40   31:39   32:15         
   38   343   509 Allen Jernigan           42 Seminole             FL 1:11:59   41    9:38   17   29:50   32:32         
   39   345   544 Rob Earl                 44 Brandon              FL 1:12:01   16    8:01   34   31:15   32:45         
   40   347   475 Jason Swierk             40 Safety Harbor        FL 1:12:11   42    9:40   43   32:27   30:05         
   41   354   484 Sean Griffin             41 Largo                FL 1:12:20   45    9:44   46   32:49   29:48         
   42   367   487 Robert Mackenzie         41 Lake Mary            FL 1:12:41   28    8:42   24   30:29   33:31         
   43   375   472 Marc Sheie               40 Tampa                FL 1:13:03   39    9:28   37   31:32   32:04         
   44   380   538 Scott Albee              44 Saint Petersburg     FL 1:13:16   47    9:49   49   33:06   30:22         
   45   381   543 Chris Culbertson         44 Largo                FL 1:13:19   65   10:33   41   31:51   30:56         
   46   389   462 Peter Greif              40 Tampa                FL 1:13:32   36    9:23   51   33:13   30:56         
   47   401   466 Rick Kania               40 Tampa                FL 1:13:58   77   12:06   42   32:07   29:46         
   48   406   526 Dennis Carr              43 Tampa                FL 1:14:09   58   10:14   58   34:51   29:05         
   49   407   561 Jeff Weatherhead         44 Palmetto             FL 1:14:09   46    9:47   55   33:53   30:30         
   50   410   494 David Stanford           41 Saint Petersburg     FL 1:14:13   53    9:57   44   32:30   31:47         
   51   411   476 Jonathan Zager           40 Tampa                FL 1:14:14   31    9:03   59   34:57   30:16         
   52   412   477 Douglas Zoellner         40 Riverview            FL 1:14:16   64   10:31   50   33:08   30:38         
   53   423   557 Kyle Riedel              44 Valrico              FL 1:14:40   63   10:30   52   33:25   30:45         
   54   467   460 Ernie Garateix           40 Lithia               FL 1:16:20   43    9:41   56   34:22   32:18         
   55   472   517 Jose Rodriguez           42 Land O Lakes         FL 1:16:28   80   13:20   38   31:33   31:36         
   56   480   499 Robert Williams          41 Tampa                FL 1:16:40   56   10:02   63   35:29   31:10         
   57   537   458 Larry Coggins Jr         40 Kathleen             FL 1:18:22   62   10:25   60   35:10   32:47         
   58   554   480 Kevin Connor             41 Tampa                FL 1:18:51   32    9:06   75   39:14   30:32         
   59   567  1163 Mike Gallegos            40 Madeira Beach        FL 1:19:31   44    9:42   54   33:52   35:58         
   60   569   479 Chad Carson              41 Land O Lakes         FL 1:19:35   10    7:37   65   35:49   36:10         
   61   571   488 Andrew Matthew           41 Land O Lakes         FL 1:19:35   68   10:41   74   38:47   30:09         
   62   590  1087 Michael Bair             41 Seminole             FL 1:20:07   37    9:25   64   35:36   35:07         
   63   604   532 Donald Jordan            43 Saint Petersburg     FL 1:20:30   70   10:45   69   37:50   31:56         
   64   629   533 Jason Metnick            43 Venice               FL 1:21:18   69   10:41   53   33:34   37:04         
   65   664   553 Timothy Lima             44 Palm Harbor          FL 1:22:41   49    9:52   78   40:56   31:54         
   66   665   504 Jeff Deren               42 Palm Harbor          FL 1:22:41   54    9:57   66   36:29   36:16         
   67   670   493 Manuel Solis             41 Indian Shores        FL 1:22:58    8    7:22   61   35:19   40:17         
   68   674   524 Joseph Cannella          43 Tampa                FL 1:23:09   66   10:37   73   38:37   33:56         
   69   682   531 Edison Franco            43 Tampa                FL 1:23:33   60   10:17   57   34:34   38:42         
   70   685   558 Ray Rojas                44 Thonotosassa         FL 1:23:42   83   16:10   48   32:58   34:35         
   71   695   539 Erich Bailey             44 Tampa                FL 1:24:10   75   11:26   71   37:59   34:45         
   72   724   478 Jean Luc Bordas          41 Tierra Verde         FL 1:25:28   76   11:45   67   36:48   36:56         
   73   733   469 John Nicely              40 Clearwater           FL 1:25:44   57   10:03   77   39:49   35:52         
   74   749     8 Brian Fasulo             42 Tampa                FL 1:26:33   48    9:50   79   41:06   35:38         
   75   764   464 Tim Howes                40 Tallahassee          FL 1:27:12   74   11:05   72   38:14   37:54         
   76   785   514 Rick Lennerth            42 Saint Petersburg     FL 1:28:17   79   13:07   70   37:57   37:14         
   77   809   555 Phil Malcolm             44 Tampa                FL 1:29:59   71   10:50   80   41:28   37:42         
   78   859   457 Rico Casares             40 Tampa                FL 1:33:06   73   11:02   62   35:28   46:37         
   79   884   537 Vj Tristram Vailoces     43 Lakeland             FL 1:35:35   81   13:43   68   37:35   44:17         
   80   912   523 Gary Campbell            43 Tampa                FL 1:38:54   67   10:39   76   39:43   48:33         
   81   947   549 Charles Keefer           44 Ellenton             FL 1:44:07   78   12:51   81   41:58   49:19         
   82   963   495 Todd Stuart              41 Saint Petersburg     FL 1:47:43   82   14:02   82   52:11   41:31         
   83     0   500 Nick Alexander           42 Tampa                FL           61   10:19                              
MALE AGE GROUP:  45 - 49
Place O'All No.   Name                    Age City                 St Time    Rank Swim    Rank Bk+t1   Rn+t2   Penalty 
===== ===== ===== ======================= === ==================== == ======= ==== ======= ==== ======= ======= ======= 
    1    28    27 Daryl Mullholand         46 Clearwater           FL   57:13    6    7:14    2   26:56   23:04         
    2    37   605 Paul Spence              47 Saint Petersburg     FL   58:16    1    6:15    1   26:17   25:45         
    3    40   613 Steve Palmer             48 Wauchula             FL   58:27    2    6:29   13   29:01   22:58         
    4    55   601 Parker Hanson            47 Saint Petersburg     FL   59:22    3    6:47    3   27:06   25:30         
    5    57   602 Thomas Hoffman           47 Palm Harbor          FL   59:25    4    6:53    9   28:30   24:03         
    6    70   591 Nick Nance               46 Saint Petersburg     FL 1:00:50    7    7:25   17   30:18   23:07         
    7    78   599 Jon Durrant              47 Aylesbury            GB 1:01:28   16    8:54    6   27:48   24:46         
    8    86   597 Patrick Bene             47 New Port Richey      FL 1:01:47   30   10:13   12   28:58   22:37         
    9    89   567 Scott Huntley            45 West Palm Beach      FL 1:02:10   27    9:50    5   27:45   24:36         
   10    93   589 Chuck Moonen             46 Bradenton            FL 1:02:26   19    9:00   11   28:53   24:34         
   11   104   615 Franklin Potter          48 Tampa                FL 1:02:57   11    8:20   15   29:42   24:56         
   12   112   582 Joe Evans                46 Ponce Inlet          FL 1:03:21   39   11:11    4   27:21   24:50         
   13   125   606 J C Villa                47 Tampa                FL 1:03:57   29   10:11    7   28:08   25:40         
   14   138   621 Fred Hansen              49 Bradenton            FL 1:04:33    8    7:43    8   28:19   28:31         
   15   167   573 John Robinson            45 Tampa                FL 1:05:49   15    8:39   10   28:50   28:21         
   16   173   588 Jason Moerschbacher      46 Lakeland             FL 1:05:57   22    9:09   22   31:35   25:14         
   17   190   578 Bob Wolfinger            45 Orlando              FL 1:06:44   14    8:38   16   30:07   28:00         
   18   200   574 Ron Rodriguez            45 Land O Lakes         FL 1:06:58   32   10:24   20   30:48   25:48         
   19   202   586 Robert Lee               46 Valrico              FL 1:07:03   18    9:00   14   29:31   28:33         
   20   216   607 Joe Wharton              47 Tierra Verde         FL 1:07:26   26    9:46   19   30:37   27:03         
   21   268   598 Kevin Burkart            47 Saint Petersburg     FL 1:09:16   38   11:10   23   31:37   26:31         
   22   301   609 David Gaus               48 Saint Petersburg     FL 1:10:26   21    9:05   27   33:13   28:10         
   23   304   590 Mark Morris              46 Knoxville            TN 1:10:32   17    8:59   25   32:44   28:49         
   24   315   584 Jeff Goldman             46 Ormond Beach         FL 1:10:52   13    8:26   18   30:33   31:54         
   25   331   614 Gary Phillips            48 Tampa                FL 1:11:33   20    9:02   28   33:14   29:18         
   26   334   577 James Weber              45 Winter Park          FL 1:11:38   10    8:18   32   33:46   29:34         
   27   366   617 James Stuart             48 Tampa                FL 1:12:37    5    6:58   34   34:48   30:52         
   28   376   581 Chris Cruthis            46 Indian Shores        FL 1:13:04   28   10:05   29   33:30   29:30         
   29   378    12 Jim Tedesco              46 Tampa                FL 1:13:14   37   11:03   21   31:04   31:08         
   30   419   608 Walt Cooper              48 Tampa                FL 1:14:33   23    9:16   26   33:10   32:07         
   31   442   625 Scott Sullivan           49 Clearwater           FL 1:15:33                                           
   32   481   595 David Smith              46 Wellington           FL 1:16:42   25    9:42   35   34:56   32:04         
   33   508   618 William Ulbricht         48 Valrico              FL 1:17:34   36   10:59   31   33:45   32:50         
   34   545   610 John Holland             48 Tampa                FL 1:18:38   47   12:06   33   33:48   32:45         
   35   549   622 Rob Lavielle             49 Tampa                FL 1:18:43   24    9:31   24   32:26   36:46         
   36   560   620 Ken Colson               49 Lutz                 FL 1:19:05   34   10:49   37   35:51   32:26         
   37   615   624 Gene Peters              49 Riverview            FL 1:21:03   12    8:26   45   39:54   32:44         
   38   702   569 Jim Lodyga               45 Saint Petersburg     FL 1:24:26    9    7:55   44   39:46   36:47         
   39   717   583 Reginald Ferry           46 Tampa                FL 1:24:57   42   11:21   43   39:17   34:20         
   40   729   575 Todd Simmons             45 Tierra Verde         FL 1:25:36   33   10:30   52   43:10   31:56         
   41   737   603 Jeffrey Huggins          47 Tampa                FL 1:26:01   49   13:14   47   40:22   32:25         
   42   766   594 Wes Price                46 Riverview            FL 1:27:13   45   12:01   36   35:00   40:12         
   43   776   576 Matthew Solan            45 Saint Petersburg     FL 1:27:38   48   12:25   49   40:42   34:32         
   44   780   587 Mark Maxwell             46 Saint Petersburg     FL 1:28:00   44   11:53   39   37:20   38:48         
   45   782   616 Louis Sebastian          48 Tampa                FL 1:28:05   55   24:12   30   33:36   30:18         
   46   783   685 Doug Ferraro             45 Saint Petersburg     FL 1:28:10   51   13:57   42   39:04   35:10         
   47   836   604 Louis Sclafani           47 Saint Petersburg     FL 1:31:16   35   10:54   46   39:57   40:26         
   48   847   593 Jeffery Pounds           46 Lake Mary            FL 1:31:55   40   11:12   51   41:53   38:51         
   49   857   564 Mike Duffey              45 Valrico              FL 1:32:58   43   11:35   53   43:27   37:57         
   50   860   570 David Mohyla             45 Saint Petersburg     FL 1:33:09   50   13:43   40   38:21   41:07         
   51   870  1030 Ed Sites                 48 New Pt. Richey       FL 1:34:30   41   11:15   41   39:01   44:14         
   52   872  1109 Mark Wyatt               48 Zephyrhills          FL 1:34:33   54   18:19   38   37:20   38:55         
   53   915   626 Randolph White           49 Bradenton            FL 1:39:22   52   14:06   54   43:40   41:37         
   54   934   592 Robert Norton            46 Hammonton            NJ 1:41:29   46   12:04   56   46:00   43:27         
   55   953   612 Darren Poesel            45 Lithia               FL 1:46:02   53   17:40   50   40:57   47:26         
   56   973   585 Stuart Hamilton          46 Tampa                FL 1:50:43   31   10:16   55   45:59   54:28         
   57   996   580 Robert Cherinka          46 Safety Harbor        FL 2:00:36   57   39:20   48   40:31   40:45         
   58  1006  1180 Kirk Fisher              46 Clearwater           FL 2:12:02   56   30:11   57 1:00:54   40:59         
MALE AGE GROUP:  50 - 54
Place O'All No.   Name                    Age City                 St Time    Rank Swim    Rank Bk+t1   Rn+t2   Penalty 
===== ===== ===== ======================= === ==================== == ======= ==== ======= ==== ======= ======= ======= 
    1    21     6 Anders Heidemann         51 Largo                FL   56:08    1    7:13    2   26:00   22:57         
    2    33   775 Dallas Rose              50 Oldsmar              FL   57:54    7    8:19    3   26:07   23:29         
    3    52    13 Park Alsop               52 Clearwater           FL   59:08    5    8:14    4   26:46   24:09         
    4    54   770 Richard Jansik           50 Tampa                FL   59:17   10    8:34    1   25:59   24:46         
    5    76   785 Tom Fisher               51 Orlando              FL 1:01:12   12    8:36    6   27:09   25:27         
    6    99   783 John Cornish             51 Palm Harbor          FL 1:02:41    2    7:14   11   29:05   26:23         
    7   100   811 William Ayers            54 Tampa                FL 1:02:44   21    9:10    7   28:27   25:08         
    8   116  1173 Art Singleton            51 Tampa                FL 1:03:29   33   10:22    5   27:00   26:08         
    9   126   767 Keith Crouse             50 Oldsmar              FL 1:03:58   13    8:45   13   29:11   26:03         
   10   127   792 Keith Runyan             51 St Petersburg Beach  FL 1:03:58   11    8:36   10   28:51   26:32         
   11   142   794 Mark Van Osdal           51 Tampa                FL 1:04:41    9    8:29   12   29:06   27:07         
   12   143   791 Thane Richmond           51 Sarasota             FL 1:04:43    4    8:08   17   30:34   26:03         
   13   161   778 Claude Winter            50 New Port Richey      FL 1:05:34   39   10:56   14   29:20   25:18         
   14   177   808 James Nelson             53 Bradenton            FL 1:06:10   22    9:18   15   29:53   27:00         
   15   207   819 Ken Smith                54 Tampa                FL 1:07:16   29   10:05    9   28:44   28:28         
   16   232   777 Barry Westmark           50 Clearwater           FL 1:08:05   32   10:12   35   33:54   24:01         
   17   235   804 Doug Jesseph             53 Tampa                FL 1:08:06   49   13:05   16   30:03   24:58         
   18   245   806 Brian Lambert            53 Tampa                FL 1:08:22   34   10:27   26   32:25   25:30         
   19   253   774 James Murphy             50 Lakewood Ranch       FL 1:08:37   20    9:08   31   33:08   26:22         
   20   264   769 Paul Jackson             50 Tampa                FL 1:09:05   15    8:53    8   28:29   31:43         
   21   273   807 Peter Martin             53 Orlando              FL 1:09:29   35   10:30   24   32:05   26:55         
   22   278   816 Jonathan Moore           54 Sarasota             FL 1:09:32    6    8:15   19   30:58   30:21         
   23   283   818 Brian Oliver             54 Clearwater           FL 1:09:40   23    9:19   22   31:22   29:00         
   24   286   799 Scott Matthews           52 Tampa                FL 1:09:47    8    8:22   18   30:41   30:44         
   25   306   798 Doug Laseter             52 Palm Harbor          FL 1:10:35   30   10:07   25   32:15   28:14         
   26   336   771 Timothy Kikta            50 Tarpon Springs       FL 1:11:41   42   11:17   34   33:46   26:39         
   27   351   772 Dr. John P. McDonough    50 Tampa                FL 1:12:14   18    9:05   21   31:20   31:50         
   28   358   812 Ralph Buelow             54 Tampa                FL 1:12:27   51   13:52   38   34:04   24:32         
   29   379   766 Brian Constantine        50 Clearwater           FL 1:13:14   24    9:41   39   34:16   29:18         
   30   427   802 Mike Southwick           52 Bradenton Beach      FL 1:14:51   17    9:00   23   31:57   33:55         
   31   428   813 Bob Loeper               54 Tampa                FL 1:14:54   19    9:08   27   32:41   33:06         
   32   431   797 Rick Coles               52 Brandon              FL 1:15:04   25    9:45   30   32:55   32:26         
   33   447   790 Nelson Ramirez           51 Land O Lakes         FL 1:15:40   40   10:57   36   33:58   30:47         
   34   449   821 Brad Voss                54 Nokomis              FL 1:15:42    3    7:53   20   31:00   36:50         
   35   460   800 Michael Morris           52 Naples               FL 1:16:00   26    9:53   37   34:02   32:05         
   36   488   787 Eric Herrin              51 Valrico              FL 1:16:49   47   12:09   29   32:47   31:54         
   37   498    32 Andy Steingold           50 Safety Harbor        FL 1:17:10   14    8:50   28   32:43   35:38         
   38   515   803 Donald Whallen           52 Tampa                FL 1:17:48   31   10:11   33   33:38   34:00         
   39   519   805 Carl Knutsson            53 Sarasota             FL 1:17:54   38   10:38   32   33:31   33:45         
   40   525   786 Tim Hawes                51 Ponte Vedra Beach    FL 1:18:07   16    9:00   46   37:02   32:06         
   41   586   814 Stephen Masters          54 Tampa                FL 1:20:03   46   12:06   47   37:22   30:36         
   42   647   793 Richard Russell          51 Saint Petersburg     FL 1:22:12   41   11:16   40   34:37   36:21         
   43   730   820 Stan Trapp               54 Holiday              FL 1:25:36   36   10:36   51   40:05   34:56         
   44   736   776 Charles Taylor           50 Pinellas Park        FL 1:26:00   27    9:59   43   36:25   39:37         
   45   787   782 Keith Campbell           51 Newberry             FL 1:28:29   28   10:00   53   41:43   36:47         
   46   823   780 Rick Allen               51 Tampa                FL 1:30:31   52   13:57   45   37:02   39:34         
   47   832   795 Munkith Al-Najjar        52 Tampa                FL 1:30:51   44   11:45   50   39:57   39:10         
   48   834   796 Lowell Bloodworth        52 Clearwater           FL 1:31:11   43   11:35   48   38:52   40:45         
   49   849   817 Freeman Mullet           54 Myakka City          FL 1:32:14   50   13:46   44   36:46   41:43         
   50   854   810 David Premo              53 Orlando              FL 1:32:28   37   10:37   42   35:42   46:10         
   51   901   779 Nicholas Albon           51 Bradenton            FL 1:37:01   48   12:50   41   35:01   49:11         
   52   914   801 Ray Norton               52 Petersburg           NJ 1:39:16   53   15:20   49   39:55   44:03         
   53   920   773 Chuck Meyer              50 Saint Petersburg     FL 1:40:09   54   15:30   52   41:35   43:04         
   54   945   788 Jim Jernigan             51 Lithia               FL 1:43:50   45   11:55   55   45:39   46:17         
   55   976   815 Stuart Mellish           54 Saint Petersburg     FL 1:51:08   55   24:20   54   44:19   42:30         
MALE AGE GROUP:  55 - 59
Place O'All No.   Name                    Age City                 St Time    Rank Swim    Rank Bk+t1   Rn+t2   Penalty 
===== ===== ===== ======================= === ==================== == ======= ==== ======= ==== ======= ======= ======= 
    1    62   832 Jon Dangler              56 Tampa                FL 1:00:09    8    8:41    1   27:08   24:21         
    2    94   851 David Morrow             58 Tarpon Springs       FL 1:02:27    7    8:36    4   28:40   25:12         
    3    97   853 Larry Bass               59 Riverview            FL 1:02:35   10    8:55    5   28:41   25:00         
    4   105   834 Ralph Gifford            56 Tampa                FL 1:03:00    5    8:20    3   28:22   26:18         
    5   111   845 Dennis Caveglia          58 Leechburg            PA 1:03:15   20   10:12    2   27:29   25:34         
    6   132    19 Tom Warner               56 Clearwater           FL 1:04:16    1    7:53    7   29:02   27:22         
    7   133    20 Alan Schrader            57 Clearwater           FL 1:04:18   17    9:49    6   28:58   25:32         
    8   178   829 William Meadows          55 Tampa                FL 1:06:11    6    8:35   11   30:23   27:13         
    9   201   854 Randall Brown            59 Sanford              FL 1:06:59   12    9:06   10   29:40   28:14         
   10   219   831 Johnathon Cornish        56 Wesley Chapel        FL 1:07:31   15    9:22   13   30:39   27:31         
   11   222   846 Robert Faw               58 Safety Harbor        FL 1:07:44   13    9:09    9   29:39   28:57         
   12   262   856 Jerry Downs              59 Venice               FL 1:09:03   18   10:06   14   30:52   28:06         
   13   269   857 Peter McKernan           59 Tampa                FL 1:09:18   16    9:47   17   31:09   28:23         
   14   287   822 Thomas Andrews           55 Tierra Verde         FL 1:09:47    9    8:42   15   30:58   30:09         
   15   349   826 Robert Ebert             55 Brooksville          FL 1:12:12   14    9:10   16   31:03   31:59         
   16   368   823 David Benedetti          55 Bradenton            FL 1:12:42    4    8:13   12   30:31   33:59         
   17   457   838 Kim Anderson             57 Dunedin              FL 1:15:56   28   11:21   20   32:39   31:57         
   18   499   848 Walter Inman             58 Odessa               FL 1:17:16   21   10:16    8   29:35   37:27         
   19   527   844 Douglas Rose             57 Valrico              FL 1:18:09   29   11:29   21   33:24   33:17         
   20   546   843 David Ottinger           57 St Petersburg Beach  FL 1:18:39   27   11:12   19   32:03   35:26         
   21   557   827 Jeff Mahon               55 Delray               FL 1:18:58   30   11:38   24   35:04   32:18         
   22   565   835 Douglas Jungman          56 Bradenton            FL 1:19:21   31   11:39   22   34:00   33:43         
   23   576   837 Tom Stewart              56 Tampa                FL 1:19:43   25   10:59   29   36:43   32:02         
   24   589    23 George Labanca           56 Clearwater           FL 1:20:06   22   10:37   25   35:22   34:08         
   25   595   847 John Hargreaves          58 Bradenton            FL 1:20:19    3    8:12   33   37:52   34:16         
   26   635   849 Michael Kanter           58 Sarasota             FL 1:21:36   11    9:05   28   36:10   36:21         
   27   637   839 Gary Didonna             57 Sarasota             FL 1:21:43   34   13:05   23   34:24   34:15         
   28   638   858 Roger Oconnor            59 Seminole             FL 1:21:53   24   10:44   27   35:58   35:13         
   29   650   840 Dennis Driskell          57 Covington            LA 1:22:21   35   13:30   30   36:50   32:02         
   30   703   830 Lewis Bowser             56 Valrico              FL 1:24:28   32   11:58   26   35:50   36:41         
   31   710   825 Robert Burchett          55 Tampa                FL 1:24:35   38   16:11   31   37:06   31:20         
   32   818   842 John Mack                57 Clewiston            FL 1:30:18   26   11:06   34   39:41   39:32         
   33   824   852 John Paul                58 Saint Petersburg     FL 1:30:38   37   15:25   32   37:27   37:47         
   34   829   833 Donald Downs             56 Punta Gorda          FL 1:30:47   19   10:09   36   53:58   26:42         
   35   946   841 Gregory Lynch            57 Sugarloaf Shores     FL 1:44:00   23   10:38   18   31:13 1:02:11         
   36   964   850 Martin Moore             58 Sarasota             FL 1:47:50   36   14:29   35   41:47   51:35         
   37   995   855 Richard Bryndle          59 Largo                FL 1:57:15   33   12:11   37   55:41   49:24         
   38     0  1170 James Phillips           58 Tampa                FL            2    8:01                              
MALE AGE GROUP:  60 - 64
Place O'All No.   Name                    Age City                 St Time    Rank Swim    Rank Bk+t1   Rn+t2   Penalty 
===== ===== ===== ======================= === ==================== == ======= ==== ======= ==== ======= ======= ======= 
    1   209   873 Gary Bonacorsi           63 Seminole             FL 1:07:19    2    9:20    4   30:43   27:17         
    2   225   875 Roland Lajoie            63 Saint Petersburg     FL 1:07:49   12   10:50    1   29:08   27:53         
    3   290  1166 Lee Perella              60 Valrico              FL 1:09:58    5    9:57    2   29:56   30:06         
    4   305   876 Frank Adornato           64 Saint Petersburg     FL 1:10:34    4    9:36    7   32:10   28:49         
    5   314   872 Doug Wight               62 Saint Petersburg     FL 1:10:52    3    9:29    3   29:58   31:26         
    6   324    22 David Perkey             61 Dunedin              FL 1:11:17    1    8:16    5   30:52   32:10         
    7   357   867 Tony Walton              60 Dunedin              FL 1:12:26   14   11:40    6   31:29   29:18         
    8   601   866 Bill Mestrezat           60 Sarasota             FL 1:20:28    6   10:14   11   35:47   34:28         
    9   634  1179 James Sheehan            62 St Petersburg        FL 1:21:35   13   11:02   12   36:03   34:32         
   10   689   862 Gary Clausen             60 Saint Petersburg     FL 1:23:49    8   10:20   17   43:38   29:52         
   11   697   870 Stephen Michelini        61 Tampa                FL 1:24:11    7   10:15    8   32:42   41:15         
   12   778   869 Dennis McNaughton        61 Sarasota             FL 1:27:57   11   10:45    9   34:32   42:41         
   13   795     2 Darry Jackson            63 Seminole             FL 1:29:06   10   10:34   10   34:53   43:40         
   14   844   877 James Pearson            64 Tampa                FL 1:31:47    9   10:25   13   37:34   43:49         
   15   903   864 Steve Doloresco          60 Land O Lakes         FL 1:37:22   16   12:03   15   41:06   44:14         
   16   906   863 Freeman Cox              60 Valrico              FL 1:38:05   15   12:00   14   38:25   47:41         
   17   916   871 Roger Lowe               62 Riverview            FL 1:39:27   17   13:35   16   41:53   44:00         
MALE AGE GROUP:  65 - 69
Place O'All No.   Name                    Age City                 St Time    Rank Swim    Rank Bk+t1   Rn+t2   Penalty 
===== ===== ===== ======================= === ==================== == ======= ==== ======= ==== ======= ======= ======= 
    1   129   882 John Strait              65 New Port Richey      FL 1:04:08    1    9:10    1   28:32   26:26         
    2   139   881 Charles Lohman           65 Saint Petersburg     FL 1:04:36    5   10:05    2   29:04   25:29         
    3   192   887 Sam Nall                 68 Homosassa            FL 1:06:48    3    9:44    4   30:18   26:47         
    4   205   888 Edward Schroeder         68 Redington Beach      FL 1:07:09    2    9:44    3   29:06   28:20         
    5   377   885 Harry Williams           67 Tampa                FL 1:13:06    4    9:54    5   33:49   29:24         
    6   802   879 Tom Burgulis             65 Winter Haven         FL 1:29:34    6   10:40    6   38:27   40:28         
    7   961   884 Terry Bangs              67 Winter Park          FL 1:47:41    7   13:26    7   45:11   49:05         
    8   994   889 Bill Demambro            69 Clearwater           FL 1:56:51    8   18:56    8   47:00   50:56         
MALE AGE GROUP:  70 - 74
Place O'All No.   Name                    Age City                 St Time    Rank Swim    Rank Bk+t1   Rn+t2   Penalty 
===== ===== ===== ======================= === ==================== == ======= ==== ======= ==== ======= ======= ======= 
    1   570    28 Mark Parish              74 Clearwater           FL 1:19:35    1   10:46    1   33:28   35:22         
MALE AGE GROUP:  75 - 79
Place O'All No.   Name                    Age City                 St Time    Rank Swim    Rank Bk+t1   Rn+t2   Penalty 
===== ===== ===== ======================= === ==================== == ======= ==== ======= ==== ======= ======= ======= 
MALE AGE GROUP:  80 - 99
Place O'All No.   Name                    Age City                 St Time    Rank Swim    Rank Bk+t1   Rn+t2   Penalty 
===== ===== ===== ======================= === ==================== == ======= ==== ======= ==== ======= ======= ======= 
CLYDESDALE:  01 - 39
Place O'All No.   Name                    Age City                 St Time    Rank Swim    Rank Bk+t1   Rn+t2   Penalty 
===== ===== ===== ======================= === ==================== == ======= ==== ======= ==== ======= ======= ======= 
    1    84    54 James St Louis           30 Tampa                FL 1:01:44    2    7:17    1   28:48   23:40    2:00 
    2   155  1078 Brian Smith              37 Ocala                FL 1:05:23   11    8:48    7   32:11   24:24         
    3   160  1072 Yensys Loyola            35 Tampa                FL 1:05:32    4    8:05    5   30:36   26:52         
    4   165  1066 Tim Shaver               33 Palm Harbor          FL 1:05:42    7    8:36    8   32:18   24:48         
    5   295  1075 David Toms               36 Seminole             FL 1:10:06   20   11:07    3   30:15   28:46         
    6   296  1058 Ryan Brady               30 Fort Lauderdale      FL 1:10:11    1    6:38    2   30:10   31:24    2:00 
    7   316  1071 Lawrence Goodwin         35 Temple Terrace       FL 1:10:54    5    8:33   12   33:49   28:34         
    8   319  1064 Arthur May               33 Saint Petersburg     FL 1:11:00   18   10:17    4   30:16   30:28         
    9   365  1070 Jamey Dyson              35 Parrish              FL 1:12:36   10    8:48    6   31:33   32:16         
   10   455  1057 Matt Piotrowicz          29 Wesley Chapel        FL 1:15:49   22   11:46   13   33:51   30:13         
   11   474  1069 Mario Vasquez            34 Parrish              FL 1:16:32    6    8:34    9   33:02   34:58         
   12   475  1063 Matt Jerome              33 Clearwater           FL 1:16:33   13    9:08   14   34:52   32:34         
   13   501  1061 Donald Laine             30 Tampa                FL 1:17:19   14    9:08   10   33:07   35:04         
   14   533  1068 Mike Sabino              34 Tampa                FL 1:18:17   15    9:29   15   35:11   33:38         
   15   598  1081 Scott Chambers           39 Saint Petersburg     FL 1:20:23   24   14:12   11   33:08   33:04         
   16   662  1055 Knox Mack                26 Royal Palm Beach     FL 1:22:40   16   10:07   16   36:34   35:59         
   17   687  1056 Brandon Morris           29 Sandy Springs        GA 1:23:45    3    7:24   19   42:44   33:38         
   18   713    56 Nick Vojnovic            30 Valrico              FL 1:24:49   21   11:15   17   39:29   34:05         
   19   831  1059 Sam Guercio              30 Tampa                FL 1:30:49   12    8:53   21   43:39   38:19         
   20   877   154 Eric Eaton               36 St Petersburg Beach  FL 1:35:07    8    8:46   22   43:57   42:24         
   21   893  1060 John Hill                30 Sarasota             FL 1:36:36    9    8:47   18   42:00   45:50         
   22   910  1054 Gayle Dieffenbacher      26 Ocala                FL 1:38:48   23   13:14   20   42:55   42:40         
   23   977  1076 Carlos Bassart           37 Tampa                FL 1:51:10   17   10:09   24   47:49   53:13         
   24   987  1079 Greg Granger             38 Tampa                FL 1:54:30   19   10:32   23   45:25   58:34         
   25     0  1065 Jeffrey Meller           33 Chuluota             FL           25   15:03   25 1:08:11                 
CLYDESDALE:  40 - 99
Place O'All No.   Name                    Age City                 St Time    Rank Swim    Rank Bk+t1   Rn+t2   Penalty 
===== ===== ===== ======================= === ==================== == ======= ==== ======= ==== ======= ======= ======= 
    1   137  1105 Eddie Wyatt              46 Sarasota             FL 1:04:30    2    7:03    2   29:30   27:58         
    2   162  1101 Brian Block              46 Orlando              FL 1:05:38    8    8:32    3   29:41   27:26         
    3   174   473 Stephen Siehien          40 Saint Petersburg     FL 1:06:02    5    7:37    4   29:46   28:40         
    4   241  1098 Vince Kudla              44 Tampa                FL 1:08:12   17    9:41   14   33:00   25:32         
    5   243  1094 Carl May                 43 Odessa               FL 1:08:16    6    8:27    5   29:58   29:51         
    6   248  1090 Adam Gormly              41 Tampa                FL 1:08:28   16    9:39    9   31:21   27:29         
    7   250  1113 Dan Tillwick             50 Saint Petersburg     FL 1:08:31   10    9:04   11   31:39   27:49         
    8   313  1086 Douglas Whiteley         40 Trinity              FL 1:10:43   29   12:27   12   31:43   26:33         
    9   328  1093 Eric Johannessen         43 Winter Park          FL 1:11:25   23   10:47    1   28:35   32:04         
   10   362  1099 Christopher Pettet       44 Dunedin              FL 1:12:34    1    6:32   13   32:11   33:52         
   11   398  1120 Ed Porter III            55 Largo                FL 1:13:51    4    7:17    7   30:43   35:52         
   12   422  1102 Mick Chmielewski         46 Saint Petersburg     FL 1:14:37   15    9:37    6   30:38   34:24         
   13   445  1106 Marc Taylor              47 Tampa                FL 1:15:39   24   10:58   10   31:30   33:12         
   14   484   551 Craig Kunins             44 Saint Petersburg     FL 1:16:45   26   11:37   20   36:13   28:56         
   15   538  1119 Joe Docobo               54 Tampa                FL 1:18:22    7    8:29   17   34:40   35:13         
   16   566  1103 Rafael Garcia            46 Saint Petersburg     FL 1:19:25   11    9:04   15   33:22   37:00         
   17   580  1115 Robert Melsom            51 Saint Petersburg     FL 1:19:51    3    7:17   21   36:32   36:03         
   18   583   534 Martin Rice              43 Saint Petersburg     FL 1:19:58    9    8:36   22   37:23   34:00         
   19   599  1095 Stephen Picarski         43 St. Cloud            FL 1:20:25   20   10:14   25   39:14   30:58         
   20   640  1121 Joseph Whitelock         56 Saint Petersburg     FL 1:21:59   19   10:12    8   30:50   40:57         
   21   693  1110 Steve Clark              49 St. Cloud            FL 1:23:59   12    9:11   24   37:40   37:09         
   22   700  1116 Mark Schwab              51 Lutz                 FL 1:24:16   22   10:35   16   34:26   39:16         
   23   744  1091 Christopher Wolford      41 Dunedin              FL 1:26:22   13    9:12   27   40:09   37:02         
   24   760  1111 Scott Underkoffler       49 Treasure Island      FL 1:27:05   21   10:34   28   40:17   36:15         
   25   773  1089 Brian Gonyou             41 Valrico              FL 1:27:35   28   12:20   19   35:44   39:32         
   26   774  1084 Patrick Kelly            40 Orlando              FL 1:27:37   18    9:46   26   39:23   38:29         
   27   798  1092 Craig Chalmers           43 Tampa                FL 1:29:14   27   11:38   18   35:38   41:58         
   28   801  1114 Mark Deen                51 New Port Richey      FL 1:29:20   14    9:17   23   37:38   42:26         
   29   924  1085 Bryce Krueger            40 Saint Petersburg     FL 1:40:40   25   11:00   31   46:27   43:14         
   30   930  1117 David Holtzhouse         53 Saint Petersburg     FL 1:41:22   32   15:24   29   40:58   45:01         
   31   983  1107 John Harris              48 Valrico              FL 1:52:57   31   14:21   30   44:26   54:10         
   32   988  1118 Kenneth Hubacker         53 Wesley Chapel        FL 1:54:45   30   13:47   32   47:39   53:19         
MALE FIRST-TIMER
Place O'All No.   Name                    Age City                 St Time    Rank Swim    Rank Bk+t1   Rn+t2   Penalty 
===== ===== ===== ======================= === ==================== == ======= ==== ======= ==== ======= ======= ======= 
    1    43  1028 Joshua Epperson          20 Tampa                FL   58:32    9    8:25    1   28:32   21:36         
    2    74   998 Robert Craig             27 Palm Harbor          FL 1:00:54    2    7:45    2   29:45   23:24         
    3   182  1052 Kevin Valverde           24 Buena Vista          VA 1:06:19   27    9:46    7   30:48   25:46         
    4   183  1035 Jonathan Mendres         21 Lehigh Acres         FL 1:06:23   16    8:51   14   32:43   24:49         
    5   204   200 Raymond Berry            39 Tampa                FL 1:07:07   23    9:35    8   31:11   26:23         
    6   215  1134 William Loga Wood        17 Palm Harbor          FL 1:07:25   29    9:48   23   34:32   23:06         
    7   220    14 Julian Garcia            25 Tampa                FL 1:07:41   11    8:32   12   32:31   26:39         
    8   223   169 Shawn Yuskaitis          36 Tampa                FL 1:07:47   20    9:16    4   30:29   28:02         
    9   229    81 Bernie Moran             32 Saint Petersburg     FL 1:07:55   10    8:28    6   30:39   28:49         
   10   292  1018 Darryl Parulan           28 Lake Mary            FL 1:10:03   35   10:01    9   31:17   28:46         
   11   309   467 Donald Kirk              40 Tampa                FL 1:10:38    1    6:52   13   32:40   31:07         
   12   320    62 Cody Dolly               31 Sarasota             FL 1:11:01    3    7:58   15   32:57   30:07         
   13   326  1130 Ryan Torrie              16 Palm Harbor          FL 1:11:22    4    8:03   31   36:19   27:01         
   14   341  1169 Matthew Wortman          32 Valrico              FL 1:11:56   12    8:36   27   35:46   27:35         
   15   369  1042 Kevin Lankford           23 Saint Petersburg     FL 1:12:51   33    9:55   17   33:23   29:35         
   16   370   163 Marcos Murillo           36 Tampa                FL 1:12:56   54   11:09   25   35:12   26:36         
   17   380   538 Scott Albee              44 Saint Petersburg     FL 1:13:16   30    9:49   16   33:06   30:22         
   18   387  1136 Tanner Bryant            18 Whitwell             TN 1:13:26   38   10:08   55   39:24   23:55         
   19   388  1124 Chance McDaniel          15 Dunlap               TN 1:13:27   24    9:39   47   38:43   25:05         
   20   426   118 Ryan Oliveira            34 Orlando              FL 1:14:44   39   10:08   22   34:07   30:30         
   21   433   213 David Leung              39 Riverview            FL 1:15:08                             24:54         
   22   460   800 Michael Morris           52 Naples               FL 1:16:00   32    9:53   21   34:02   32:05         
   23   478   172 Mike Carter              37 Lol                  FL 1:16:34   61   11:40   28   35:58   28:56         
   24   495  1165 Chris Kille              29 Tampa                FL 1:17:07    6    8:14   10   32:25   36:28         
   25   513   979 Teddy Kaufman            25 Tampa                FL 1:17:44   19    9:14   50   38:57   29:34         
   26   520  1045 Matthew Stull            23 Saint Petersburg     FL 1:17:54   17    9:03   39   36:46   32:06         
   27   527   844 Douglas Rose             57 Valrico              FL 1:18:09   59   11:29   18   33:24   33:17         
   28   534  1025 Matthew Massuto          29 Tampa                FL 1:18:19   15    8:48   30   36:16   33:15         
   29   535  1004 Richard Traugott         27 Bradenton            FL 1:18:20    5    8:10    5   30:33   39:38         
   30   547  1036 Colin Norton             21 Petersburg           NJ 1:18:40    7    8:18   29   36:07   34:16         
   31   549   622 Rob Lavielle             49 Tampa                FL 1:18:43   22    9:31   11   32:26   36:46         
   32   553    77 Kristopher Katzer        32 Brandon              FL 1:18:50   40   10:10   54   39:17   29:24         
   33   571   488 Andrew Matthew           41 Land O Lakes         FL 1:19:35   47   10:41   49   38:47   30:09         
   34   575    61 Michael Dodge            31 Lakeland             FL 1:19:41   78   13:02   37   36:44   29:55         
   35   581    52 Brian Sherman            30 Saint Petersburg     FL 1:19:51   70   12:14   24   35:09   32:29         
   36   597  1022 David Faussett           29 Riverview            FL 1:20:23   51   10:59   52   38:59   30:26         
   37   612   205 Robert Cornette          39 Lithia               FL 1:20:52   60   11:29   35   36:38   32:45         
   38   616   165 Stephen Gary             36 Brandon              FL 1:21:04   75   12:48   44   38:01   30:15         
   39   620   174 Bruce Comer              37 Riverview            FL 1:21:06   28    9:48   26   35:18   36:02         
   40   641    97 Dustin Hollandsworth     33 Riverview            FL 1:21:59   83   14:02   41   37:04   30:54         
   41   642    45 Josh Green               30 Clearwater           FL 1:22:00   72   12:30   33   36:25   33:06         
   42   645   121 Gabe Scheinbaum          34 Tampa                FL 1:22:08   76   12:51   67   40:14   29:04         
   43   659   207 Keith Ferguson           39 Brandon              FL 1:22:38   86   14:27   60   39:48   28:24         
   44   664   553 Timothy Lima             44 Palm Harbor          FL 1:22:41   31    9:52   71   40:56   31:54         
   45   677  1021 Joshua Bellotti          29 Tampa                FL 1:23:19   26    9:44   80   43:48   29:48         
   46   680  1013 Dustin Hill              28 Brandon              FL 1:23:28   25    9:41   46   38:34   35:15         
   47   684    90 Brian Anderson           33 Riverview            FL 1:23:42   69   12:13   75   42:09   29:21         
   48   686   103 Anand Pallegar           33 Sarasota             FL 1:23:44   49   10:51   65   39:57   32:56         
   49   688  1046 Eric Artienda            24 Lutz                 FL 1:23:45   74   12:47   20   33:44   37:15         
   50   691  1016 Patrick Lewis            28 New Port Richey      FL 1:23:56   21    9:28   19   33:39   40:50         
   51   695   539 Erich Bailey             44 Tampa                FL 1:24:10   58   11:26   43   37:59   34:45         
   52   696  1031 Trevor Bedford           21 Tampa                FL 1:24:10   85   14:24   32   36:19   33:28         
   53   710   825 Robert Burchett          55 Tampa                FL 1:24:35   94   16:11   42   37:06   31:20         
   54   713    56 Nick Vojnovic            30 Valrico              FL 1:24:49   55   11:15   56   39:29   34:05         
   55   717   583 Reginald Ferry           46 Tampa                FL 1:24:57   56   11:21   53   39:17   34:20         
   56   724   478 Jean Luc Bordas          41 Tierra Verde         FL 1:25:28   62   11:45   40   36:48   36:56         
   57   729   575 Todd Simmons             45 Tierra Verde         FL 1:25:36   43   10:30   77   43:10   31:56         
   58   730   820 Stan Trapp               54 Holiday              FL 1:25:36   44   10:36   66   40:05   34:56         
   59   733   469 John Nicely              40 Clearwater           FL 1:25:44   36   10:03   61   39:49   35:52         
   60   736   776 Charles Taylor           50 Pinellas Park        FL 1:26:00   34    9:59   34   36:25   39:37         
   61   759   134 Will Fann                35 Plant City           FL 1:27:03   45   10:36   78   43:18   33:10         
   62   776   576 Matthew Solan            45 Saint Petersburg     FL 1:27:38   71   12:25   70   40:42   34:32         
   63   781   144 James Rock               35 Riverview            FL 1:28:03   68   12:12   48   38:45   37:08         
   64   790  1141 Nicholas Voce            19 Saint Petersburg     FL 1:28:39   64   11:58   90   46:58   29:44         
   65   799   108 Daniel Andrea            34 Tampa                FL 1:29:14   48   10:42   68   40:21   38:12         
   66   816    70 Jason Tanner             31 Lakeland             FL 1:30:12   42   10:16   83   44:14   35:43         
   67   830   105 Jeff Stockton            33 Tampa                FL 1:30:49   88   15:16   36   36:39   38:55         
   68   836   604 Louis Sclafani           47 Saint Petersburg     FL 1:31:16   50   10:54   64   39:57   40:26         
   69   849   817 Freeman Mullet           54 Myakka City          FL 1:32:14   81   13:46   38   36:46   41:43         
   70   860   570 David Mohyla             45 Saint Petersburg     FL 1:33:09   80   13:43   45   38:21   41:07         
   71   865   133 Charlie Cates            35 Valrico              FL 1:33:54   73   12:39   58   39:32   41:43         
   72   877   154 Eric Eaton               36 St Petersburg Beach  FL 1:35:07   14    8:46   82   43:57   42:24         
   73   883   182 Christian Marcelli       37 Lake Mary            FL 1:35:35   52   11:00   86   45:43   38:53         
   74   891   216 Paul Ordetx              39 Estero               FL 1:36:17   65   12:02   62   39:51   44:25         
   75   894   983 Chadd Raucy              25 Wesley Chapel        FL 1:36:39   18    9:09   91   47:08   40:23         
   76   907    47 Adrian Madhosingh        30 Tampa                FL 1:38:31   90   15:24   96   51:43   31:25         
   77   912   523 Gary Campbell            43 Tampa                FL 1:38:54   46   10:39   59   39:43   48:33         
   78   913   980 Nick Ludwig              25 New Orleans          LA 1:39:13   53   11:02   57   39:29   48:42         
   79   914   801 Ray Norton               52 Petersburg           NJ 1:39:16   89   15:20   63   39:55   44:03         
   80   915   626 Randolph White           49 Bradenton            FL 1:39:22   84   14:06   79   43:40   41:37         
   81   916   871 Roger Lowe               62 Riverview            FL 1:39:27   79   13:35   74   41:53   44:00         
   82   919   995 Xavier Arrazola          27 Riverview            FL 1:40:06   87   14:53   76   42:32   42:42         
   83   920   773 Chuck Meyer              50 Saint Petersburg     FL 1:40:09   91   15:30   73   41:35   43:04         
   84   922   137 August Hopf              35 Tampa                FL 1:40:17   96   20:30   51   38:57   40:50         
   85   934   592 Robert Norton            46 Hammonton            NJ 1:41:29   66   12:04   89   46:00   43:27         
   86   945   788 Jim Jernigan             51 Lithia               FL 1:43:50   63   11:55   85   45:39   46:17         
   87   949  1156 Philip Malcolm           14 Tampa                FL 1:44:46   57   11:24   94   50:32   42:50         
   88   953   612 Darren Poesel            45 Lithia               FL 1:46:02   95   17:40   72   40:57   47:26         
   89   955    82 John Muley               32 Tampa                FL 1:46:28   67   12:07   95   51:04   43:18         
   90   963   495 Todd Stuart              41 Saint Petersburg     FL 1:47:43   82   14:02   97   52:11   41:31         
   91   973   585 Stuart Hamilton          46 Tampa                FL 1:50:43   41   10:16   88   45:59   54:28         
   92   974  1132 Tyler Conrady            17 Orlando              FL 1:51:00   92   15:35   93   49:00   46:26         
   93   976   815 Stuart Mellish           54 Saint Petersburg     FL 1:51:08   98   24:20   84   44:19   42:30         
   94   978   996 Caleb Bagley             27 Largo                FL 1:51:49   77   12:56  100   57:10   41:44         
   95   979   136 William Hastings         35 Lithia               FL 1:51:53   93   15:57   92   48:09   47:48         
   96   996   580 Robert Cherinka          46 Safety Harbor        FL 2:00:36  101   39:20   69   40:31   40:45         
   97   999    66 William Jensen           31 Port Richey          FL 2:02:21   97   20:33   98   55:25   46:24         
   98  1002    50 Robert Sellers           30 Tampa                FL 2:05:05  102   40:53   81   43:51   40:22         
   99  1006  1180 Kirk Fisher              46 Clearwater           FL 2:12:02   99   30:11  101 1:00:54   40:59         
  100  1011    78 Pete Macias              32 Sarasota             FL 2:21:51  100   36:35   99   56:37   48:40         
  101  1013    79 Nicholas Mayernick       32 Jacksonville         FL 2:37:50  103   44:26  102 1:03:42   49:43         
  102     0   206 Geoffrey Cross           39 Estero               FL           37   10:03    3   30:27                 
  103     0  1038 Travis Mellish           22 Saint Petersburg     FL            8    8:23   87   45:55                 
  104     0    53 Ryan Spence              30 Gibsonton            FL           13    8:40                              
OVERALL FEMALE CHAMPION
Place O'All No.   Name                    Age City                 St Time    Rank Swim    Rank Bk+t1   Rn+t2   Penalty 
===== ===== ===== ======================= === ==================== == ======= ==== ======= ==== ======= ======= ======= 
    1    30   395 Brittany Pierce          27 Saint Petersburg     FL   57:38   11    7:29    2   27:13   22:57         
TRIATHLON AGE-GROUP RESULTS
FEMALE AGE GROUP:  01 - 14
Place O'All No.   Name                    Age City                 St Time    Rank Swim    Rank Bk+t1   Rn+t2   Penalty 
===== ===== ===== ======================= === ==================== == ======= ==== ======= ==== ======= ======= ======= 
    1   402  1168 Angelica Ambrose         14 Seminole             FL 1:14:02    2    8:23    3   34:45   30:55         
    2   466  1158 Nicole Nesto             14 Saint Petersburg     FL 1:16:19    1    7:03    2   34:27   34:51         
    3   540  1157 Leah Kunins              12 Gulfport             FL 1:18:25    3    8:27    1   33:26   36:33         
    4   958   754 Emily Gray               14 Tampa                FL 1:47:01    4   11:35    4   48:51   46:36         
FEMALE AGE GROUP:  15 - 19
Place O'All No.   Name                    Age City                 St Time    Rank Swim    Rank Bk+t1   Rn+t2   Penalty 
===== ===== ===== ======================= === ==================== == ======= ==== ======= ==== ======= ======= ======= 
    1   224  1145 Alexis Stevens           15 Seminole             FL 1:07:47    3    8:44    1   34:05   25:00         
    2   492  1148 Laila Al-Khalaf          17 Tampa                FL 1:17:00    4    8:59    2   35:25   32:37         
    3   531  1150 Jordan Snodgrass         17 Largo                FL 1:18:15    9   10:14    5   37:46   30:16         
    4   623  1152 Martha Morrissey         18 Tampa                FL 1:21:10    2    7:09    6   40:05   33:57         
    5   738  1151 Stacy Bley               18 Saint Petersburg     FL 1:26:05    1    7:06    4   36:40   42:20         
    6   741  1147 Mackenzie Koth           16 Wesley Chapel        FL 1:26:15    8    9:51    3   36:37   39:47         
    7   808  1153 Morgan Grain             19 Tampa                FL 1:29:50    6    9:42    7   42:37   37:32         
    8   817  1146 Hannah Dailey            16 Gainesville          FL 1:30:14    5    9:21    8   42:56   37:58         
    9   941  1149 Christina Malcolm        17 Tampa                FL 1:42:10    7    9:45   10   49:56   42:30         
   10   957  1154 Jessica Lawson           19 Tampa                FL 1:46:49   11   10:40    9   47:04   49:06         
   11     0  1144 Allyson Parimore         15 Temple Terrace       FL           10   10:27                              
FEMALE AGE GROUP:  20 - 24
Place O'All No.   Name                    Age City                 St Time    Rank Swim    Rank Bk+t1   Rn+t2   Penalty 
===== ===== ===== ======================= === ==================== == ======= ==== ======= ==== ======= ======= ======= 
    1   107    37 Caitlin Warner           24 Clearwater           FL 1:03:07    1    6:08    1   31:34   25:26         
    2   246   356 Jaclyn Johnson           23 Valrico              FL 1:08:23    7    8:49    4   34:17   25:18         
    3   261   368 Kathryn Richwine         24 Saint Petersburg     FL 1:09:02    9    8:58    2   32:15   27:49         
    4   340   347 Regina Peyinghaus        21 Seminole             FL 1:11:55   14   10:07    3   33:22   28:27         
    5   524   349 Sarah Crawford           22 Pinellas Park        FL 1:18:05    6    8:48    5   35:24   33:54         
    6   573   361 Mercedes Russ            23 Tampa                FL 1:19:36   20   11:45    7   36:27   31:25         
    7   611   351 Kelsey Lubbers           22 Tampa                FL 1:20:51    2    6:33   16   41:47   32:31         
    8   614   367 Margaret Knaust          24 Saint Petersburg     FL 1:20:59   19   10:56    6   36:08   33:55         
    9   632   360 Victoria Reeves          23 Saint Petersburg     FL 1:21:28    5    8:41    8   36:36   36:13         
   10   692   358 Janelle Nelson           23 Tampa                FL 1:23:56   16   10:35   12   39:59   33:24         
   11   723   362 Ellen Stewart            23 Tampa                FL 1:25:23   18   10:48   15   41:20   33:15         
   12   731   365 Lesley Dailey            24 Tampa                FL 1:25:39    8    8:51   10   38:22   38:28         
   13   757   357 Heather Ludwig           23 New Orleans          LA 1:26:52   22   12:17   17   41:52   32:44         
   14   763   355 Cara Hodges              23 Odessa               FL 1:27:11   12    9:47   19   43:10   34:15         
   15   765   345 Hilary Pierson           20 Saint Petersburg     FL 1:27:13   17   10:38   18   43:00   33:36         
   16   803   354 Erica Buehning           23 Saint Petersburg     FL 1:29:43   11    9:30   14   40:35   39:40         
   17   822   363 Kalyn Brady              24 Saint Petersburg     FL 1:30:31    4    8:38    9   37:16   44:38         
   18   825   364 Beth Crain               24 Albany               GA 1:30:39   13    9:58   11   39:34   41:08         
   19   882   348 Katlyn Smelser           21 Van Wert             OH 1:35:33    3    8:30   13   40:32   46:31         
   20   899   359 Rachel Parimore          23 Wesley Chapel        FL 1:36:58   10    9:07   21   47:28   40:24         
   21   926   353 Eileen Balci             23 Tampa                FL 1:40:57   15   10:25   20   45:28   45:05         
   22   960   346 Laura Marcel Acevedo     21 Orlando              FL 1:47:32   21   12:03   22   53:07   42:23         
FEMALE AGE GROUP:  25 - 29
Place O'All No.   Name                    Age City                 St Time    Rank Swim    Rank Bk+t1   Rn+t2   Penalty 
===== ===== ===== ======================= === ==================== == ======= ==== ======= ==== ======= ======= ======= 
    1    71   380 Courtney Wagner          25 Tampa                FL 1:00:50    1    6:11    2   30:16   24:24         
    2    85   399 Sarah Brooker            28 Sebring              FL 1:01:46    3    7:28    5   30:48   23:31         
    3   131   392 Roseann Halback          27 Saint Petersburg     FL 1:04:15    7    8:31    7   30:53   24:52         
    4   149   417 Liza Geist               29 Apollo Beach         FL 1:04:59   23    9:52    3   30:36   24:32         
    5   169    10 Gabriella Keri           29 Sarasota             FL 1:05:53    5    7:34    6   30:49   27:31         
    6   191   377 Samantha Tromly          25 Tampa                FL 1:06:48   13    9:11    1   28:42   28:56         
    7   231   415 Chrissy Dubose           29 Tampa                FL 1:07:59   25    9:54    8   31:17   26:49         
    8   271   420 Marianne Harder          29 Valrico              FL 1:09:20    4    7:31   19   35:03   26:47         
    9   310   376 Carrie Rowlett           25 Orlando              FL 1:10:41   10    8:57   12   33:21   28:24         
   10   321   385 Brooke King              26 Wesley Chapel        FL 1:11:03   12    9:10    4   30:38   31:16         
   11   353  1167 Jessica Lampkin          25 Tampa                FL 1:12:19    2    6:38   20   35:05   30:37         
   12   364   393 Katherine McCain         27 Winter Garden        FL 1:12:36   15    9:23   11   33:20   29:54         
   13   450   398 Jamie Breibart           28 Tampa                FL 1:15:43   18    9:32   16   34:16   31:56         
   14   453   408 Stefanie Taylor          28 Tampa                FL 1:15:47   31   10:28   23   36:14   29:07         
   15   458   378 Ashley Tryban            25 Tampa                FL 1:15:59   43   12:16   28   38:27   25:17         
   16   464   421 Tracy Hutter             29 Bradenton            FL 1:16:15    6    8:26   24   36:40   31:10         
   17   468   379 Justina Uhran            25 Venice               FL 1:16:20   20    9:43   15   34:00   32:38         
   18   469   388 Erin McCalden            26 Sarasota             FL 1:16:21   22    9:45   14   33:58   32:38         
   19   558   975 Bridget Whitelock        28 Saint Petersburg     FL 1:19:03   42   12:15   18   34:26   32:24         
   20   563   442 Elisabeth Schuck         29 Saint Petersburg     FL 1:19:18   16    9:28   47   48:57   20:54         
   21   587   423 Jessica Sherer           29 Saint Petersburg     FL 1:20:04   11    9:03   25   37:29   33:33         
   22   588   384 Kalyn Fisher             26 Safety Harbor        FL 1:20:06   26    9:55   22   35:35   34:37         
   23   594   411 Katherine Adams          29 Sarasota             FL 1:20:18   35   11:14   13   33:56   35:08         
   24   606   400 Sara Cruz                28 Orlando              FL 1:20:40   41   11:58   17   34:22   34:22         
   25   610   391 Cristina Barone          27 Tampa                FL 1:20:50   14    9:14   10   33:08   38:29         
   26   624   424 Caitlin Sirico           29 Saint Petersburg     FL 1:21:12   30   10:15   31   39:03   31:54         
   27   625   407 Jacquelyn Robbins        28 Sarasota             FL 1:21:12   27    9:59   27   37:43   33:30         
   28   630   390 Laura Werner             26 Tampa                FL 1:21:25    8    8:37   21   35:27   37:22         
   29   631   381 Rheannon Bagley          26 Treasure Island      FL 1:21:26   33   10:55   39   42:20   28:12         
   30   633   402 Christine Hanlon         28 Saint Petersburg     FL 1:21:34   28   10:01    9   32:34   39:00         
   31   671   369 Victoria Brook           25 Saint Petersburg     FL 1:23:00   36   11:19   26   37:39   34:03         
   32   718   375 Meredith Morris          25 Tampa                FL 1:25:03    9    8:54   32   39:07   37:02         
   33   788   371 Danielle Eichmann        25 Lakeland             FL 1:28:31   38   11:31   40   44:37   32:24         
   34   789   389 Kacy Oleson              26 Riverview            FL 1:28:33   32   10:54   38   42:06   35:34         
   35   810   418 Ashley Grall             29 Clearwater           FL 1:29:59   39   11:49   30   38:42   39:29         
   36   812   370 Katherine Clement        25 Saint Petersburg     FL 1:30:00   21    9:45   29   38:40   41:36         
   37   814   416 Lindsay Falk             29 Gainesville          FL 1:30:08   40   11:49   36   41:55   36:24         
   38   856  1260 Laura Carpp              26 Clearwater           FL 1:32:43   46   13:36   34   41:03   38:04         
   39   858   372 Kat Gandeza              25 Saint Petersburg     FL 1:32:59   24    9:52   41   46:00   37:07         
   40   866   373 Cody Ludwig              25 New Orleans          LA 1:33:55   34   11:14   42   46:27   36:16         
   41   869   397 Chelsey Thurston         27 St Petersburg Beach  FL 1:34:10   47   13:38   37   41:57   38:36         
   42   874   419 Laura Guska              29 Saint Petersburg     FL 1:34:44   19    9:38   43   46:34   38:33         
   43   880   374 Vicki Moore              25 Tampa                FL 1:35:29   44   12:39   46   48:15   34:36         
   44   887   404 Elizabeth Knudson        28 New Port Richey      FL 1:35:43   29   10:02   33   40:05   45:36         
   45   890   409 Ashley Templet           28 Tampa                FL 1:36:02   37   11:19   35   41:48   42:55         
   46   895   383 Jenn D'Angiolillo        26 Dade City            FL 1:36:41   17    9:29   44   46:38   40:35         
   47   940   412 Jill Armstrong           29 Saint Petersburg     FL 1:42:03   45   13:26   45   48:03   40:35         
   48   991   403 Victoria King            28 Wesley Chapel        FL 1:55:42   50   22:24   48   51:06   42:14         
   49   997   387 Jessica Lee              28 Dunedin              FL 2:00:36   49   18:36   49   51:43   50:17         
   50  1007   386 Kristina Krizmanic       26 Lutz                 FL 2:12:51   48   14:23   50   55:46 1:02:43         
FEMALE AGE GROUP:  30 - 34
Place O'All No.   Name                    Age City                 St Time    Rank Swim    Rank Bk+t1   Rn+t2   Penalty 
===== ===== ===== ======================= === ==================== == ======= ==== ======= ==== ======= ======= ======= 
    1    50   896 Jennifer Howitt          30 Tampa                FL   59:00    1    7:39    2   28:01   23:21         
    2    58   909 Katie Waters             30 Sarasota             FL   59:33   10    8:32    3   28:24   22:37         
    3    80   937 Hannah Kelbaugh          32 Sarasota             FL 1:01:30    2    7:55    1   27:43   25:54         
    4    87   902 Leigh Nordman            30 Bradenton            FL 1:01:50    7    8:19                              
    5    88  1171 Cady Dolan               31 Tampa                FL 1:02:09   13    8:42    5   29:34   23:54         
    6   114   953 Laura Segrera            33 Saint Petersburg     FL 1:03:28   16    8:51    6   29:35   25:02         
    7   152   927 Claudia Williams         31 Clearwater           FL 1:05:08    8    8:24    4   29:09   27:36         
    8   154   915 Nicole Carson            31 Sarasota             FL 1:05:23   12    8:37    8   31:02   25:45         
    9   197   906 Sarah Pflasterer         30 Tampa                FL 1:06:52   30   10:04    7   30:40   26:09         
   10   206   965 Charlotte Hollingsworth  34 Saint Petersburg     FL 1:07:12    3    8:07    9   31:06   28:00         
   11   211   908 Christina Russell        30 Sarasota             FL 1:07:19    9    8:26   10   31:56   26:59         
   12   275   905 Janelle Pentz            30 Sarastoa             FL 1:09:29   38   10:43   12   32:25   26:22         
   13   317   926 Beth Shaw                31 Brandon              FL 1:10:55    6    8:12   26   35:28   27:15         
   14   333   897 Angela Iwaniw            30 Lakewood Ranch       FL 1:11:36   23    9:43   18   34:09   27:46         
   15   344   914 Elizabeth Budden         31 Sarasota             FL 1:12:00   17    8:51   16   33:29   29:41         
   16   348   894 Giulia Cone              30 Clearwater           FL 1:12:11   39   10:52   21   34:51   26:29         
   17   372   907 Mel Rodgers              30 Temple Terrace       FL 1:12:58   20    9:07   13   32:48   31:03         
   18   373   963 Shannon Dempsey          34 Wesley Chapel        FL 1:12:59   24    9:45   25   35:22   27:52         
   19   391   912 Heather Anderson         31 Saint Petersburg     FL 1:13:38    5    8:08   11   32:07   33:24         
   20   393   943 Cortney Overstreet       32 Tampa                FL 1:13:42   40   11:03   23   34:55   27:45         
   21   404   931 Jamie Dodge              32 Lakeland             FL 1:14:04   33   10:30   14   33:05   30:30         
   22   408   939 Kelly Laine              32 Tampa                FL 1:14:10   35   10:35   15   33:26   30:10         
   23   409   954 Lathika Thomas           33 Tallahassee          FL 1:14:11   29    9:55   20   34:48   29:28         
   24   413   929 Amanda Zion              31 Saint Petersburg     FL 1:14:18    4    8:08   19   34:25   31:47         
   25   417   932 Allison Evans            32 Tampa                FL 1:14:30   44   11:09   22   34:53   28:29         
   26   470   917 Jaye Duncan              31 Saint Petersburg     FL 1:16:21   55   12:02   24   35:04   29:16         
   27   477   966 Jennifer Johnson         34 Saint Petersburg     FL 1:16:34   28    9:52   28   36:24   30:19         
   28   518   956 Stephanie Walston        33 Pinellas Park        FL 1:17:52   58   12:11   32   37:18   28:24         
   29   536   962 Shelbi Day               34 Saint Petersburg     FL 1:18:21   37   10:41   17   33:59   33:42         
   30   552   955 Nicole Vazquez           33 Wesley Chapel        FL 1:18:49   19    9:02   27   36:17   33:30         
   31   555   967 Luisa Lara               34 Riverview            FL 1:18:55   42   11:06   31   37:11   30:40         
   32   559   921 Barbara Kemp             31 Lithia               FL 1:19:03   22    9:41   47   42:13   27:11         
   33   608   964 Julie Haskett            34 Palmetto             FL 1:20:42   31   10:19   36   38:31   31:54         
   34   622   898 Mandy Kracht             30 Saint Petersburg     FL 1:21:10   46   11:12   39   39:17   30:42         
   35   655   924 Katharyn Owen            31 Cape Coral           FL 1:22:29   25    9:47   29   36:40   36:03         
   36   672   930 Cristina Alves           32 Tampa                FL 1:23:05   50   11:35   33   37:22   34:09         
   37   704   918 Amanda Eyer              31 Sarasota             FL 1:24:30   52   11:43   41   39:53   32:56         
   38   707   950 Sherri Langhans          33 Saint Petersburg     FL 1:24:33   45   11:11   35   38:05   35:18         
   39   708   916 Sarah Corcoran           31 Longwood             FL 1:24:33   18    8:56   38   39:00   36:37         
   40   711   968 Kelly Lee                34 Tampa                FL 1:24:47   15    8:50   53   44:32   31:26         
   41   728   901 Heather Morris           30 Gainesville          FL 1:25:35   26    9:48   37   38:56   36:52         
   42   770   949 Andrea Kaniokova         33 Saint Petersburg     FL 1:27:25   27    9:49   52   43:39   33:57         
   43   777   958 Elizabeth Carnahan       34 Saint Petersburg     FL 1:27:38   48   11:23   44   40:55   35:21         
   44   793   925 Karyn Roeling            31 Odessa               FL 1:29:00   32   10:26   34   37:43   40:52         
   45   800   947 Lindsay Fisher           33 Land O Lakes         FL 1:29:18   36   10:36   30   37:00   41:43         
   46   821   936 Dana Johnson             32 Zephyrhills          FL 1:30:29   21    9:39   55   45:06   35:45         
   47   828   935 Jaimi Hovan              32 Lutz                 FL 1:30:47   41   11:04   48   42:23   37:20         
   48   837   959 Madelyn Carter           34 Albany               GA 1:31:18   65   17:41   40   39:50   33:48         
   49   838   952 Rebecca Sadusky          33 Wesley Chapel        FL 1:31:18   61   13:00   45   41:32   36:47         
   50   839   933 Michelle Garcia          32 Wesley Chapel        FL 1:31:29   14    8:47   46   41:40   41:03         
   51   853   974 Cynthia Vasquez          34 Parrish              FL 1:32:27   51   11:37   43   40:04   40:47         
   52   871   942 Jamie Molnar             32 Sarasota             FL 1:34:30   11    8:36   50   43:00   42:55         
   53   873   911 Katie Wooten             30 Saint Petersburg     FL 1:34:39   49   11:31   51   43:20   39:50         
   54   879   957 Stephanie Wilson         33 Apollo Beach         FL 1:35:20   64   17:33   54   45:06   32:42         
   55   886   892 Laura Bruce              30 Saint Petersburg     FL 1:35:40   34   10:34   49   42:43   42:23         
   56   897   972 Jennifer Rodriguez       34 Land O Lakes         FL 1:36:45   62   13:45   42   39:56   43:05         
   57   909   938 Hilary Kingery           32 Tampa                FL 1:38:48   53   11:52   63   52:26   34:30         
   58   917   904 Sandra Pagan             30 Tampa                FL 1:39:37   67   19:25   57   46:47   33:26         
   59   927   941 Kimberly Martin-Donald   32 Ocala                FL 1:41:04   43   11:07   60   48:46   41:11         
   60   932   891 Clarissa Blanco          30 Tampa                FL 1:41:27   59   12:21   59   47:25   41:42         
   61   944   961 Angelia Day              34 Saint Petersburg     FL 1:42:49   47   11:14   62   50:16   41:20         
   62   956   903 Jessica Novak            30 Tampa                FL 1:46:46   56   12:02   61   48:56   45:49         
   63   965   910 Nora Wolford             30 Dunedin              FL 1:47:56   60   12:59   58   47:15   47:43         
   64   968   913 Jessica Balanza          31 Tampa                FL 1:48:41   54   11:56   65   55:06   41:40         
   65   984   960 Mey Ling Casado          34 Lutz                 FL 1:52:57   66   19:25   56   46:26   47:07         
   66   985   923 Holly Naylor             31 Ruskin               FL 1:52:59   63   14:13   64   53:04   45:43         
   67   993   899 Kristen Madhosingh       30 Tampa                FL 1:56:16   57   12:04   66   55:07   49:06         
   68     0   982 Megan Gerbick            33 Dunedin              FL                                                   
FEMALE AGE GROUP:  35 - 39
Place O'All No.   Name                    Age City                 St Time    Rank Swim    Rank Bk+t1   Rn+t2   Penalty 
===== ===== ===== ======================= === ==================== == ======= ==== ======= ==== ======= ======= ======= 
    1    60   634 Holly Petrak             35 Tampa                FL   59:54    4    7:41    1   26:23   25:52         
    2   145   629 Sara Droker              35 Ormond Beach         FL 1:04:51    5    8:12   13   32:17   24:24         
    3   168   662 Lisa McCartney           37 Orlando              FL 1:05:50   12    8:55    5   30:19   26:38         
    4   186   647 Leah Kitzinger           36 Fort Myers           FL 1:06:34   22    9:38    2   28:29   28:27         
    5   203   636 Heather Schramm          35 Sarasota             FL 1:07:06   11    8:53    8   31:17   26:57         
    6   208   627 Corrie Brockman          35 Clearwater           FL 1:07:18    2    7:03   15   33:15   27:01         
    7   221   665 Kim Snow                 37 Saint Petersburg     FL 1:07:44   28    9:57    4   30:17   27:31         
    8   228  1175 Nicole Chapman           39 Sarasota             FL 1:07:54   14    8:58    7   30:39   28:18         
    9   244   691 Hollie Steele            39 Tarpon Springs       FL 1:08:20   19    9:30    3   30:14   28:37         
   10   285   689 Robin Saulnier           39 Lutz                 FL 1:09:45    3    7:39   14   33:12   28:55         
   11   300   654 Nicole Williams          36 Wesley Chapel        FL 1:10:19    1    7:01   12   31:56   31:23         
   12   302   657 Tara Buonanno            37 Land O Lakes         FL 1:10:30   18    9:29    6   30:28   30:33         
   13   332   681 Jennifer Segur           38 Tarpon Springs       FL 1:11:34   10    8:51   10   31:46   30:58         
   14   346   673 Stephanie Depue          38 Tampa                FL 1:12:01   13    8:55   19   35:10   27:57         
   15   352   669 Linae Boehme-Terrana     38 Saint Petersburg     FL 1:12:14   23    9:42    9   31:38   30:56         
   16   374   630 Kimberly Johnson         35 Tampa                FL 1:13:00    8    8:41   26   36:38   27:41         
   17   397    33 Nancy Brashears          36 Pensacola            FL 1:13:50   15    9:08   24   35:46   28:58         
   18   424   675 Lindy Fireline           38 Bradenton            FL 1:14:43   25    9:46   11   31:51   33:06         
   19   425   666 Kristin Anderson         38 Tampa                FL 1:14:44   35   10:24   18   34:30   29:51         
   20   439   690 Julia Smith              39 Tampa                FL 1:15:26   21    9:37   23   35:34   30:16         
   21   456   684 Tracey Tripp             38 Odessa               FL 1:15:55   40   11:24   20   35:18   29:14         
   22   462   648 Angela Newell            36 Lakeland             FL 1:16:08   34   10:22   35   38:12   27:35         
   23   471   655 Anastasia Amedure        37 Riverview            FL 1:16:27   45   11:46   17   33:59   30:42         
   24   476   637 Kristina Testa           35 Riverview            FL 1:16:33   27    9:52   16   33:34   33:07         
   25   479   672 Stephanie Carey          38 Tampa                FL 1:16:38    7    8:34   32   37:55   30:10         
   26   511   639 Cecilia Bidwell          36 Tampa                FL 1:17:42   37   10:36   21   35:22   31:44         
   27   526   646 Kristin Kimes            36 Lutz                 FL 1:18:07    6    8:33   27   36:39   32:56         
   28   532   688 Kim Risch                39 Wesley Chapel        FL 1:18:16   20    9:35   22   35:31   33:11         
   29   539   683 Marianne Sullivan        38 Chicago              IL 1:18:25    9    8:42   37   38:19   31:25         
   30   564   640 Courtney Blum            36 Saint Petersburg     FL 1:19:21   16    9:20   31   37:31   32:31         
   31   591   686 Kellie Eaton             39 Saint Petersburg     FL 1:20:07   17    9:24   28   36:42   34:02         
   32   621   642 Cathy Frattini           36 Brandon              FL 1:21:09   42   11:30   29   36:56   32:44         
   33   646   651 Melanie Suchanek-Giovat  36 Clearwater           FL 1:22:10   24    9:46   30   37:04   35:21         
   34   648   677 Jennifer Hughes          38 Largo                FL 1:22:20   31   10:16   36   38:15   33:50         
   35   676   631 Megan McGee              35 Saint Petersburg     FL 1:23:16   36   10:30   44   40:04   32:43         
   36   701   661 Christine Mardis         37 Tampa                FL 1:24:25   32   10:18   47   41:55   32:13         
   37   709   633 Mona Norindr             35 Pinellas Park        FL 1:24:33   44   11:35   41   39:33   33:26         
   38   720   645 Jennifer Inman           36 Tampa                FL 1:25:06   26    9:49   33   38:04   37:13         
   39   735   656 Jacqueline Bellomo       37 Tampa                FL 1:25:57   43   11:34   39   38:55   35:30         
   40   746   660 Robin Hogsholm           37 Clearwater           FL 1:26:30   30   10:08   25   36:12   40:11         
   41   756   653 Carrie Watkins           36 Tampa                FL 1:26:49   54   14:01   42   39:37   33:12         
   42   779   670 Catherine Boyd           38 Tampa                FL 1:27:59   48   12:03   40   39:08   36:49         
   43   792   674 Kari Eichen              38 Tampa                FL 1:29:00   38   10:41   38   38:27   39:52         
   44   797   678 Teresa McCoy             38 Tampa                FL 1:29:10   41   11:26   34   38:10   39:35         
   45   811   664 Amy Saumell              37 Gibsonton            FL 1:30:00   46   11:51   43   39:48   38:21         
   46   835   692 Elizabeth Zuniga         39 Saint Petersburg     FL 1:31:15   29   10:06   52   46:08   35:02         
   47   876   679 Christie Orndorf         38 Oldsmar              FL 1:35:06   55   14:01   46   40:29   40:37         
   48   878   644 Angela Horowitz          36 Tampa                FL 1:35:10   33   10:20   45   40:10   44:41         
   49   881   668 Kristine Bamford         38 Lutz                 FL 1:35:32   47   11:56   49   43:50   39:46         
   50   885  1176 Carla Cornett            38 Tampa                FL 1:35:37   39   11:18   48   43:08   41:12         
   51   921   632 Emily Nelson             35 Ocala                FL 1:40:11   53   13:22   51   45:18   41:32         
   52   990   658 Sally Collins            37 Duette               FL 1:55:23   50   12:18   50   44:57   58:09         
   53  1008   652 Kerry Wallwork           36 Ocala                FL 2:13:43   52   12:39   53   57:20 1:03:46         
   54  1009   667 Shawn Baldus             38 Zephyrhills          FL 2:14:45   49   12:08   54 1:11:03   51:35         
   55     0   687 Cinzia Gianesin          39 Wesley Chapel        FL           51   12:29                              
FEMALE MASTERS CHAMPION
Place O'All No.   Name                    Age City                 St Time    Rank Swim    Rank Bk+t1   Rn+t2   Penalty 
===== ===== ===== ======================= === ==================== == ======= ==== ======= ==== ======= ======= ======= 
    1    81   713 Tanya Christiansen       41 Bradenton            FL 1:01:31               104   37:29   28:57         
FEMALE AGE GROUP:  40 - 44
Place O'All No.   Name                    Age City                 St Time    Rank Swim    Rank Bk+t1   Rn+t2   Penalty 
===== ===== ===== ======================= === ==================== == ======= ==== ======= ==== ======= ======= ======= 
    1   117   694 Cristy Bartalo           40 Tampa                FL 1:03:29    2    8:02    1   29:28   26:00         
    2   147   719 Lisa McFadden            41 Seminole             FL 1:04:55    8    9:17    2   30:11   25:29         
    3   180  1177 Monika Cassidy           41 Tampa                FL 1:06:15   26   10:30    6   31:30   24:16         
    4   188   747 Susie Moerschbacher      43 Lakeland             FL 1:06:36   10    9:22   11   32:42   24:33         
    5   213    35 Jill Kralovanec          44 Tampa                FL 1:07:23    3    8:15    4   30:30   26:40    2:00 
    6   214   755 Virginia Edmonds         44 Saint Petersburg     FL 1:07:24   11    9:30   14   33:11   24:44         
    7   242   699 Heather Ellison          40 Clearwater           FL 1:08:12    9    9:18   15   33:28   25:28         
    8   257   710 Casey Arnold             41 Valrico              FL 1:08:45   39   10:43    3   30:23   27:39         
    9   288   748 Susan Nance              43 Saint Petersburg     FL 1:09:54   21   10:07   10   32:35   27:13         
   10   307   693 Rebecca Ackerman         40 Belleair             FL 1:10:35   31   10:37    7   31:31   28:29         
   11   322   711 Nancy Boulianne          41 Tampa                FL 1:11:09   57   12:04   13   33:08   25:59         
   12   325   716 Maureen Granger-Bohl     41 Fort Myers           FL 1:11:20   22   10:08    9   31:51   29:22         
   13   337   736 Deborah Pike             42 Riverview            FL 1:11:41   30   10:35    8   31:50   29:18         
   14   371   701 Avena Hale               40 Tampa                FL 1:12:58    5    8:54   12   32:58   31:06         
   15   415   697 Kristine Eckel           40 Wesley Chapel        FL 1:14:25   18   10:02   25   35:52   28:32         
   16   421   709 Alllison Zager           40 Tampa                FL 1:14:36   14    9:53   18   34:36   30:08         
   17   432   718 Susan Marcelli           41 Belleair             FL 1:15:05    4    8:50   24   35:51   30:26         
   18   434   722 Melanie Walters          41 Clearwater           FL 1:15:08   43   11:00    5   31:23   32:47         
   19   482   712 Lisa Casey               41 Santa Rosa           CA 1:16:45    7    9:16   20   34:51   32:39         
   20   486   708 Kristen Tieche           40 Palm Harbor          FL 1:16:47   35   10:39   16   33:32   32:37         
   21   493   756 Michelle Guercio-Winter  44 New Port Richey      FL 1:17:00   17    9:56   22   35:27   31:37         
   22   497   702 Karie Kania              40 Tampa                FL 1:17:09   23   10:23   21   35:26   31:21         
   23   509   734 Amy Nizamoff             42 Plant City           FL 1:17:39   20   10:06   29   36:14   31:20         
   24   517   707 Paula Steele             40 Tampa                FL 1:17:51                36   38:03   42:20         
   25   521   696 Jennifer Dean            40 Land O Lakes         FL 1:17:56   13    9:41   39   38:26   29:51         
   26   542   723 Kathi Whitcomb           41 Lithia               FL 1:18:28   16    9:53   17   34:18   34:18         
   27   561  1164 Lori Hamilton            42 Pinellas Park        FL 1:19:11    6    9:04   51   40:30   29:37         
   28   562   750 Connie Rasmussen         43 Tampa                FL 1:19:14   33   10:38   19   34:49   33:49         
   29   592   751 Judy Scavion             43 Wesly Chapel         FL 1:20:09   47   11:21   37   38:06   30:44         
   30   593   765 Sheryl Southwick         44 Bradenton Beach      FL 1:20:16    1    7:52   31   36:18   36:07         
   31   600   740 Sarah Ward               42 Orlando              FL 1:20:27   12    9:33   23   35:30   35:24         
   32   602   728 Elena Dolskaya           42 Saint Petersburg     FL 1:20:29   29   10:32   27   36:08   33:50         
   33   605   742 Carole Corriveau         43 Lutz                 FL 1:20:34   36   10:39   34   37:23   32:33         
   34   636   743 Lisa Gaspar              43 Tampa                FL 1:21:36   38   10:42   38   38:19   32:36         
   35   644   695 Diana Connor             40 Tampa                FL 1:22:08   37   10:40   26   36:08   35:21         
   36   678   757 Mary Inglima             44 Clearwater           FL 1:23:20   24   10:29   41   38:47   34:06         
   37   694   703 Christine Krueger        40 Saint Petersburg     FL 1:24:06   62   13:09   30   36:18   34:41         
   38   734   970 Emily Kerby              40 Valrico              FL 1:25:44   19   10:03   56   42:43   32:59         
   39   740   741 Kimberly White           42 Sarasota             FL 1:26:11   56   12:02   33   36:50   37:20         
   40   743   717 Trudy Karydis            41 Land O Lakes         FL 1:26:21   53   11:44   42   38:51   35:47         
   41   748   749 Liz Price                43 Riverview            FL 1:26:32   34   10:38   40   38:40   37:16         
   42   750   761 Teri Ouar                44 Tampa                FL 1:26:36   48   11:32   52   41:21   33:44         
   43   751   730 Amber Hodges             42 Odessa               FL 1:26:37   44   11:00   50   40:26   35:12         
   44   767   758 Veronica Kilkelly        44 Tampa                FL 1:27:14   15    9:53   32   36:40   40:42         
   45   768   725 Sonya Black              42 Welsey Chapel        FL 1:27:16   49   11:36   28   36:11   39:30         
   46   784   752 Amy Thornhill            43 Winter Haven         FL 1:28:17   32   10:37   35   37:39   40:01         
   47   791   738 Susan Thames             42 Riverview            FL 1:28:51   54   11:56   43   39:03   37:53         
   48   807   729 Kelly Gagain             42 Valrico              FL 1:29:47   27   10:30   46   39:41   39:37         
   49   841   763 Holly Selders            44 Punta Gorda          FL 1:31:37   42   10:57   48   39:58   40:43         
   50   846   753 Carine Cherruault Paar   44 Tampa                FL 1:31:52   59   12:33   53   41:27   37:53         
   51   851   700 Barbara Emery            40 Tarpon Springs       FL 1:32:18                             42:24         
   52   855   715 Kathryn Estabrook        41 Sarasota             FL 1:32:36   58   12:24   45   39:40   40:33         
   53   861   735 Debbi Owen               42 Wesley Chapel        FL 1:33:18   41   10:52   57   43:31   38:56         
   54   863   739 Chris Wandembergh        42 Lutz                 FL 1:33:45   50   11:38   55   41:43   40:24         
   55   864   706 Laura Silsbee            40 Tampa                FL 1:33:50   25   10:30   47   39:47   43:34         
   56   905   727 Melanie Brock            42 New Port Richey      FL 1:37:50   28   10:31   44   39:29   47:51         
   57   918   283 Vilayvanh Poesel         44 Lithia               FL 1:40:02   51   11:39   59   44:09   44:16         
   58   931   698 Susan Elliott            40 Temple Terrace       FL 1:41:23   40   10:44   60   44:59   45:41         
   59   937   705 Daisy Reyes              40 Palm Harbor          FL 1:42:01   46   11:19   49   40:22   50:21         
   60   951   900 Kelly Mikes              43 Lutz                 FL 1:45:51   60   12:59   65   52:03   40:50         
   61   966   731 Cheryl Kehrmeyer         42 Balrico              FL 1:48:10   55   11:57   63   47:02   49:12         
   62   967   732 Laura Lindsey            42 Tampa                FL 1:48:12   45   11:13   64   48:54   48:06         
   63   970   733 Alesha Looper            42 Temple Terrace       FL 1:49:11   63   13:20   58   43:46   52:06         
   64   972   744 Peggy Jones              43 Lutz                 FL 1:50:37   61   13:01   61   45:29   52:08         
   65   981   764 Kate Shapland            44 Lutz                 FL 1:52:22   52   11:42   54   41:33   59:08         
   66   992   721 Laura Sehres             41 Tampa                FL 1:56:13   65   30:40   62   46:46   38:47         
   67  1001   726 Renee Bollea             42 Tampa                FL 2:05:04   64   13:31   66   59:09   52:25         
FEMALE AGE GROUP:  45 - 49
Place O'All No.   Name                    Age City                 St Time    Rank Swim    Rank Bk+t1   Rn+t2   Penalty 
===== ===== ===== ======================= === ==================== == ======= ==== ======= ==== ======= ======= ======= 
    1   134   263 Patricia Junqueira       48 Tampa                FL 1:04:24    2    8:14    2   30:22   25:48         
    2   240   261 Charline Gauthier        48 Winter Park          FL 1:08:10   12    9:49   10   32:49   25:33         
    3   254   222 Valerie Brand            45 Tampa                FL 1:08:38   20   10:31    1   29:52   28:16         
    4   280  1159 Tracy Mathes             45 Fort Myers           FL 1:09:36    1    7:50    3   30:36   31:11         
    5   291   226 Julie Eriksen            45 Bradenton            FL 1:10:01    5    9:32    7   31:32   28:58         
    6   293   255 Shari Palasti            47 Tampa                FL 1:10:04    6    9:36    5   31:12   29:16         
    7   323   237 Kristine Cox             46 Saint Petersburg     FL 1:11:16   34   11:18    9   32:49   27:10         
    8   342   228 Debbie Ozner-Anderson    45 Dunedin              FL 1:11:58    3    8:43    8   31:42   31:34         
    9   356   225 Maria Colfer             45 Tampa                FL 1:12:23   18   10:19    6   31:16   30:48         
   10   360   249 Cheryl Forgang           47 Safety Harbor        FL 1:12:32    7    9:40    4   30:45   32:09         
   11   384   241 Lorraine Lutton          46 Tampa                FL 1:13:24    8    9:41   22   34:27   29:17         
   12   394   239 Jacqueline Fortin        46 Venice               FL 1:13:42   17   10:18   20   34:21   29:04         
   13   444   238 Mary Deja                46 Largo                FL 1:15:39   38   11:49   15   33:40   30:10         
   14   459   230 Gina Schiro              45 Tampa                FL 1:15:59   35   11:19   26   35:19   29:22         
   15   483   235 Tish Bruckner            46 Tampa                FL 1:16:45   30   11:05   19   34:19   31:23         
   16   516   251 Donna Limburg            47 Tampa                FL 1:17:49   16   10:17   12   33:11   34:22         
   17   523   240 Karen Kamm               46 Odessa               FL 1:18:05   22   10:43   44   39:16   28:08         
   18   551   256 Terri Potter             47 Tampa                FL 1:18:48   42   12:23   25   35:02   31:24         
   19   568   278 Lisa Wannemacher         49 Saint Petersburg     FL 1:19:34   10    9:46   17   33:53   35:56         
   20   572   231 Carol Sterling           45 Clearwater           FL 1:19:35   13    9:54   36   37:55   31:48         
   21   577   250 Vikki Kopriva            47 Land O Lakes         FL 1:19:45   29   10:59   14   33:33   35:14         
   22   582   260 Theresa Favino           48 Lithia               FL 1:19:56   43   12:29   33   37:15   30:12         
   23   584   245 Coleen Villarreal        46 Saint Petersburg     FL 1:19:59   25   10:49   18   34:05   35:06         
   24   626   262 Carol Ann Jenkins        48 Tampa                FL 1:21:14   24   10:47   21   34:26   36:03         
   25   627   252 Loretta Monteleone       47 Tampa                FL 1:21:15   15   10:14   32   36:58   34:03         
   26   639   276 Deb Peters               49 Riverview            FL 1:21:57   11    9:48   28   36:13   35:58         
   27   653   229 Kimberly Palmer          45 Spring Hill          FL 1:22:27    4    9:28   13   33:21   39:39         
   28   656   268 Deedee Clark             49 St. Cloud            FL 1:22:29   36   11:29   27   35:47   35:14         
   29   660   264 Cherylynn Mackey         48 Valrico              FL 1:22:39   41   12:08   23   34:28   36:04         
   30   663   275 Marilee Mowinski         49 Treasure Island      FL 1:22:40   28   10:56   34   37:23   34:23         
   31   668   265 Rhoda Murray             48 Brandon              FL 1:22:55    9    9:43   29   36:14   36:59         
   32   683   267 Susan Pelz               48 Brandon              FL 1:23:39   26   10:52   30   36:31   36:17         
   33   690   272 Nancy Harkins            49 Palm Harbor          FL 1:23:51   39   11:56   42   38:47   33:09         
   34   705   236 Maureen Cabral           46 Tampa                FL 1:24:31   14   10:07   16   33:53   40:32         
   35   706   248 Jackie Dietz             47 Tampa                FL 1:24:32   19   10:21   24   34:51   39:21         
   36   721   271 Pamela Greene            49 Tierra Verde         FL 1:25:06   37   11:39   48   44:00   29:28         
   37   725   227 Rita Ferris              45 Sarasota             FL 1:25:29   23   10:43   38   37:59   36:49         
   38   726   242 Linda Mullins            46 Redington Shores     FL 1:25:30   32   11:09   45   39:36   34:45         
   39   739   274 Joan Kuykendal           49 Bellair              FL 1:26:10   44   12:41   11   32:55   40:35         
   40   752   253 Kimberly Mushaben        47 Seminole             FL 1:26:38   21   10:39   40   38:15   37:45         
   41   761   257 Lynn Puckett             47 Tampa                FL 1:27:10   31   11:06   39   37:59   38:07         
   42   796   221 Kim Agresti              45 Clearwater Beach     FL 1:29:06   40   12:06   41   38:27   38:34         
   43   819   246 Sharon Butler            47 Cincinnati           OH 1:30:21   49   14:32   37   37:57   37:53         
   44   840   269 Elizabeth Emminger       49 Riverview            FL 1:31:36   27   10:55   43   38:57   41:46         
   45   842   224 Patti Clifton            45 Wesley Chapel        FL 1:31:37   45   12:56   35   37:42   41:00         
   46   904   223 Cean Cerny               45 Sarasota             FL 1:37:45   48   14:21   47   43:54   39:31         
   47   935   266 Donna Parimore           48 Temple Terrace       FL 1:41:54   51   15:24   53   49:04   37:27         
   48   938   232 Denise Stoltzfus         45 Saint Petersburg     FL 1:42:01   46   14:06   46   41:28   46:28         
   49   948   234 Laura Berry              46 Tampa                FL 1:44:39   55   24:57   31   36:44   42:58         
   50   975   247 Christiane Cimon         47 Riverview            FL 1:51:04   53   20:16   54   50:57   39:52         
   51   980   890 Laurie Gray              48 Tampa                FL 1:51:58   56   24:58   50   45:58   41:03         
   52   982   270 Cindy Godfrey            49 Treasure Island      FL 1:52:49   52   19:46   49   44:03   49:01         
   53   989   258 Laura Simon              47 Apollo Beach         FL 1:54:54   47   14:18   52   47:42   52:55         
   54  1000   259 Suzanne Spadoni          47 Riverview            FL 2:02:24   54   20:23   51   47:17   54:44         
   55  1010   273 Tina Hubacker            49 Wesley Chapel        FL 2:21:44   50   15:05   55   56:19 1:10:21         
   56     0   277 Diana Tischenforf        49 Safety Harbor        FL           33   11:11                              
FEMALE AGE GROUP:  50 - 54
Place O'All No.   Name                    Age City                 St Time    Rank Swim    Rank Bk+t1   Rn+t2   Penalty 
===== ===== ===== ======================= === ==================== == ======= ==== ======= ==== ======= ======= ======= 
    1   144   301 Dawn Pelletier           52 Nokomis              FL 1:04:48    2    7:54    1   28:56   27:58         
    2   185    36 Carol Birch              50 Tampa                FL 1:06:32    3    8:57    3   30:18   27:18         
    3   263   287 Bonnie Bailey            51 Vero Beach           FL 1:09:05    6    9:48    2   29:49   29:28         
    4   289   292 Laura Kaleel             51 Tampa                FL 1:09:57    1    7:41    5   32:29   29:48         
    5   294   300 Carol McKenna            52 Tierra Verde         FL 1:10:06    8   10:13    4   31:00   28:54         
    6   303   293 Jodi Mailman             51 Lakewood Ranch       FL 1:10:31    4    9:12    8   34:12   27:09         
    7   414   286 Janie Wolfe              50 Bradenton            FL 1:14:23   18   11:44    6   32:38   30:02         
    8   418    34 Sally Smith              53 Largo                FL 1:14:31   17   11:44    7   33:44   29:04         
    9   494   281 Karen Keezel             50 Orlando              FL 1:17:03    7    9:50   12   35:26   31:48         
   10   585   290 Kimberly Huff            51 Treasure Island      FL 1:20:00   16   11:36   14   35:54   32:31         
   11   657   303 Joan Stackpoole          52 Port Richey          FL 1:22:33   20   12:06   16   36:48   33:40         
   12   712   302 Maira Elena Pereira      52 Orlando              FL 1:24:48   19   11:56    9   34:47   38:07         
   13   716   284 Molly McLoughlin         50 Tampa                FL 1:24:57   14   11:22   10   35:05   38:31         
   14   727   298 Jami Fencel              52 Riverview            FL 1:25:30   24   15:39   13   35:41   34:12         
   15   762   295 Kelly Ritrievi           51 Tampa                FL 1:27:11   12   11:00   22   40:54   35:18         
   16   771   280 Isabel Cuevas            50 Land O Lakes         FL 1:27:33   23   13:55   18   37:35   36:05         
   17   775   279 Lisa Ballot              50 Orlando              FL 1:27:38   13   11:16   11   35:05   41:17         
   18   805   305 Lisa Wright              53 Sarasota             FL 1:29:45    9   10:40   17   37:06   41:59         
   19   827   285 Cynthia West             50 Sarasota             FL 1:30:45   11   10:47   15   36:44   43:15         
   20   843   304 Claire Laseter           53 Palm Harbor          FL 1:31:42   22   13:16   19   38:46   39:41         
   21   888   291 Doreen Jesseph           51 Tampa                FL 1:35:58   10   10:45   20   40:30   44:44         
   22   900   299 Michele Guevin           52 Palmetto             FL 1:36:59   15   11:33   23   45:44   39:42         
   23   923  1178 Susan Berry              51 Riverview            FL 1:40:22   26   21:07   21   40:50   38:26         
   24   971   895 Debbie Dinneny           53 Valrico              FL 1:50:17    5    9:46   24   48:43   51:49         
   25   986   288 Bonnie Cox               51 Valrico              FL 1:54:21   25   19:30   25   48:52   46:00         
   26  1004   282 Lori Malcolm             50 Tampa                FL 2:09:59   21   12:27   26 1:17:23   40:09         
FEMALE AGE GROUP:  55 - 59
Place O'All No.   Name                    Age City                 St Time    Rank Swim    Rank Bk+t1   Rn+t2   Penalty 
===== ===== ===== ======================= === ==================== == ======= ==== ======= ==== ======= ======= ======= 
    1   272   321 Mary-Ellen Anton Coles   58 Brandon              FL 1:09:26    1    9:45    3   31:17   28:25         
    2   299   313 Clare Kelley             56 Saint Petersburg     FL 1:10:18    7   10:27    2   31:06   28:46         
    3   441   332 Bobbie Gullickson        59 Seminole             FL 1:15:33    9   10:48    5   33:12   31:34         
    4   443   746 Elizabeth McKernan       58 Tampa                FL 1:15:38    3   10:11    4   32:57   32:31         
    5   500   318 Vicki Linkovich          57 Saint Petersburg     FL 1:17:18   14   11:20    9   35:05   30:55         
    6   502   328 Debbie Voiles            58 Tampa                FL 1:17:20    2    9:57   12   35:44   31:40         
    7   510   322 Deborah Arfman           58 Redington Beach      FL 1:17:42    8   10:31   11   35:20   31:51         
    8   543   306 Suzanne Brosseau         55 Safety Harbor        FL 1:18:34    5   10:24    1   30:36   37:35         
    9   618   333 Diane Lajoie             59 Saint Petersburg     FL 1:21:06   10   10:57    8   34:37   35:33         
   10   651   329 Stephanie Willis         58 Saint Petersburg     FL 1:22:21   17   12:07    7   34:34   35:42         
   11   654   311 Bess Anderson            56 Tampa                FL 1:22:27    6   10:25   25   43:36   28:27         
   12   666   324 Gail Lynch               58 Beverly Hills        FL 1:22:41   18   12:08   10   35:13   35:21         
   13   675   315 Karen Monkus             56 Saint Petersburg     FL 1:23:13   25   13:57   13   35:51   33:26         
   14   681   316 Debra Sikorski           56 Treasure Island      FL 1:23:31   15   11:22    6   34:01   38:10         
   15   772   320 Marci Sadorf             57 Saint Petersburg     FL 1:27:34   13   11:17   16   38:55   37:23         
   16   786   310 Carol Stewart            55 Tampa                FL 1:28:23   23   13:31   18   38:56   35:57         
   17   813   312 Sandra Boykin            56 Venice               FL 1:30:01   11   11:11   23   41:49   37:02         
   18   815   307 Sandra Ebert             55 Spring Hill          FL 1:30:11    4   10:20   22   40:52   39:00         
   19   820   330 Anne Marie Boehm         59 Valrico              FL 1:30:22   19   12:43   14   36:59   40:41         
   20   845   314 Jan Marshburn            56 Tampa                FL 1:31:47   16   11:45   20   39:25   40:38         
   21   852   309 Nancy Reierson           55 Fort Lauderdale      FL 1:32:18   12   11:16   21   39:53   41:10         
   22   868   331 Stephanie Burger         59 Sarasota             FL 1:34:08   29   16:20   24   42:07   35:42         
   23   892   308 April Hill               55 Gulfport             FL 1:36:25   21   13:19   17   38:56   44:12         
   24   896  1160 Laureen Deloresco        58 Land O Lakes         FL 1:36:42   20   12:45   15   37:29   46:29         
   25   929   326 Candy Mulhern            58 Spring Hill          FL 1:41:16   22   13:29   19   39:22   48:27         
   26   950   317 Nancy Worrell            56 Tampa                FL 1:45:41   26   14:07   29   49:53   41:42         
   27   962   334 Davenia Navaroli         59 Seminole             FL 1:47:41   24   13:43   28   48:09   45:50         
   28   969  1122 Bernie Brown             57 Saint Petersburg     FL 1:48:58   28   15:13   26   43:38   50:08         
   29     0   327 Cammy Richards           58 Fort Lauderdale      FL           27   15:11   27   43:38                 
FEMALE AGE GROUP:  60 - 64
Place O'All No.   Name                    Age City                 St Time    Rank Swim    Rank Bk+t1   Rn+t2   Penalty 
===== ===== ===== ======================= === ==================== == ======= ==== ======= ==== ======= ======= ======= 
    1   193   343 Sandy Meneley            64 Holmes Beach         FL 1:06:49    2    9:55    1   31:06   25:49         
    2   282   337 Gail Lohman              60 Saint Petersburg     FL 1:09:40    1    9:43    2   31:17   28:41         
    3   754   335 Jeanne Coleman           60 Tampa                FL 1:26:42    4   11:24    3   35:45   39:34         
    4   806   338 Gudrun Morgan            60 Sarasota             FL 1:29:45    3   10:28    4   37:34   41:44         
    5   850   336 Mary Ellen Easley        60 Ocala                FL 1:32:15    5   11:45    5   39:05   41:26         
    6   908   342 Lucretia Stolzman        62 Largo                FL 1:38:39    6   12:14    6   40:03   46:24         
    7  1003   341 Jan Carpenter            62 Venice               FL 2:07:23    7   12:53    7   53:10 1:01:20         
FEMALE AGE GROUP:  65 - 69
Place O'All No.   Name                    Age City                 St Time    Rank Swim    Rank Bk+t1   Rn+t2   Penalty 
===== ===== ===== ======================= === ==================== == ======= ==== ======= ==== ======= ======= ======= 
FEMALE AGE GROUP:  70 - 74
Place O'All No.   Name                    Age City                 St Time    Rank Swim    Rank Bk+t1   Rn+t2   Penalty 
===== ===== ===== ======================= === ==================== == ======= ==== ======= ==== ======= ======= ======= 
FEMALE AGE GROUP:  75 - 79
Place O'All No.   Name                    Age City                 St Time    Rank Swim    Rank Bk+t1   Rn+t2   Penalty 
===== ===== ===== ======================= === ==================== == ======= ==== ======= ==== ======= ======= ======= 
FEMALE AGE GROUP:  80 - 99
Place O'All No.   Name                    Age City                 St Time    Rank Swim    Rank Bk+t1   Rn+t2   Penalty 
===== ===== ===== ======================= === ==================== == ======= ==== ======= ==== ======= ======= ======= 
    1  1005   344 Jackie Yost              83 Treasure Island      FL 2:10:10    1   16:36    1   50:49 1:02:46         
ATHENA:  01 - 39
Place O'All No.   Name                    Age City                 St Time    Rank Swim    Rank Bk+t1   Rn+t2   Penalty 
===== ===== ===== ======================= === ==================== == ======= ==== ======= ==== ======= ======= ======= 
    1   429   433 Marcia Garvin            33 Tampa                FL 1:15:02    8   11:23    1   32:13   31:26         
    2   448   437 Stephanie Ryland         35 Tampa                FL 1:15:41    2    8:02    3   34:56   32:43         
    3   487   440 Melinda Montgomery       36 Tampa                FL 1:16:47    4    9:54    2   34:07   32:47         
    4   504   441 Tina Price               36 Odessa               FL 1:17:28    7   10:33    4   35:51   31:04         
    5   661   430 Sandra Sanchez           30 Zephyrhills          FL 1:22:39    3    9:43    8   37:12   35:45         
    6   667  1067 Jamesee Miller           34 Tampa                FL 1:22:48   14   13:23    9   37:13   32:12         
    7   699   435 Jen Silvers              34 Wesley Chapel        FL 1:24:14    5   10:32    6   36:23   37:20         
    8   804   431 Christina Dove           31 Tampa                FL 1:29:44   12   12:38    7   37:11   39:56         
    9   889   680 Kelley Houston           37 Tampa                FL 1:36:00    1    2:40    5   36:18   57:03         
   10   898   439 Jennifer Erwin           36 Clearwater           FL 1:36:46   15   13:38   10   39:00   44:08         
   11   925   428 Nichole Bates            30 Tampa                FL 1:40:49   10   11:36   13   44:29   44:45         
   12   933   436 Jennifer Cultrera        35 Tampa                FL 1:41:28   16   13:43   11   40:09   47:37         
   13   936   429 Katherine Faber          30 Tampa                FL 1:41:59    6   10:33   12   42:26   49:01         
   14   939   438 Amy Catledge             36 Saint Petersburg     FL 1:42:01    9   11:35   14   44:44   45:43         
   15   952   426 Erin Myers               22 Seminole             FL 1:45:52   17   14:38   16   52:39   38:36         
   16   998   432 Vicky Nadon              31 Tampa                FL 2:01:11   11   12:37   15   51:55   56:40         
   17  1012   427 Liz Mayernick            28 Jacksonville         FL 2:31:49   13   13:08   17 1:17:13 1:01:29         
ATHENA:  40 - 99
Place O'All No.   Name                    Age City                 St Time    Rank Swim    Rank Bk+t1   Rn+t2   Penalty 
===== ===== ===== ======================= === ==================== == ======= ==== ======= ==== ======= ======= ======= 
    1   237   449 Tish Reid                44 Largo                FL 1:08:07    1    7:41    1   32:29   27:58         
    2   496   704 Kelly-Ann Pounds         40 Lake Mary            FL 1:17:09    2    9:01    7   36:46   31:23         
    3   528   447 Stacey Greco             43 Palm Harbor          FL 1:18:10    6   11:09    4   33:55   33:06         
    4   643   453 Sue Francis              47 Palm Harbor          FL 1:22:01    3    9:15    8   37:38   35:09         
    5   652   244 Connie Schwab            46 Lutz                 FL 1:22:23    8   12:00    5   34:52   35:32         
    6   669   448 Holly Urfer              43 Bradenton            FL 1:22:57    7   11:26    6   35:43   35:49         
    7   742   445 Sarah Senter             40 Sarasota             FL 1:26:21    5   11:02    3   32:55   42:25         
    8   833     4 Val Tavanese             47 Belleair             FL 1:30:55   10   13:32    2   32:45   44:38         
    9   862   454 Sue Gagain               57 Valrico              FL 1:33:32    4    9:47   11   42:34   41:13         
   10   867   446 Leslie Goodson           42 Bradenton            FL 1:34:01    9   12:14   10   39:58   41:51         
   11   928   451 Lisa Lee                 46 Valrico              FL 1:41:06   11   13:32    9   38:48   48:47         
FEMALE FIRST-TIMER
Place O'All No.   Name                    Age City                 St Time    Rank Swim    Rank Bk+t1   Rn+t2   Penalty 
===== ===== ===== ======================= === ==================== == ======= ==== ======= ==== ======= ======= ======= 
    1   271   420 Marianne Harder          29 Valrico              FL 1:09:20    2    7:31    4   35:03   26:47         
    2   384   241 Lorraine Lutton          46 Tampa                FL 1:13:24   14    9:41    2   34:27   29:17         
    3   417   932 Allison Evans            32 Tampa                FL 1:14:30   40   11:09    3   34:53   28:29         
    4   453   408 Stefanie Taylor          28 Tampa                FL 1:15:47   26   10:28    6   36:14   29:07         
    5   458   378 Ashley Tryban            25 Tampa                FL 1:15:59   64   12:16   19   38:27   25:17         
    6   469   388 Erin McCalden            26 Sarasota             FL 1:16:21   17    9:45    1   33:58   32:38         
    7   518   956 Stephanie Walston        33 Pinellas Park        FL 1:17:52   63   12:11   11   37:18   28:24         
    8   521   696 Jennifer Dean            40 Land O Lakes         FL 1:17:56   13    9:41   18   38:26   29:51         
    9   559   921 Barbara Kemp             31 Lithia               FL 1:19:03   15    9:41   42   42:13   27:11         
   10   572   231 Carol Sterling           45 Clearwater           FL 1:19:35   21    9:54   15   37:55   31:48         
   11   573   361 Mercedes Russ            23 Tampa                FL 1:19:36   54   11:45    7   36:27   31:25         
   12   587   423 Jessica Sherer           29 Saint Petersburg     FL 1:20:04    8    9:03   13   37:29   33:33         
   13   605   742 Carole Corriveau         43 Lutz                 FL 1:20:34   32   10:39   12   37:23   32:33         
   14   611   351 Kelsey Lubbers           22 Tampa                FL 1:20:51    1    6:33   38   41:47   32:31         
   15   614   367 Margaret Knaust          24 Saint Petersburg     FL 1:20:59   36   10:56    5   36:08   33:55         
   16   621   642 Cathy Frattini           36 Brandon              FL 1:21:09   44   11:30    9   36:56   32:44         
   17   625   407 Jacquelyn Robbins        28 Sarasota             FL 1:21:12   22    9:59   14   37:43   33:30         
   18   631   381 Rheannon Bagley          26 Treasure Island      FL 1:21:26   35   10:55   43   42:20   28:12         
   19   632   360 Victoria Reeves          23 Saint Petersburg     FL 1:21:28    4    8:41    8   36:36   36:13         
   20   636   743 Lisa Gaspar              43 Tampa                FL 1:21:36   34   10:42   16   38:19   32:36         
   21   654   311 Bess Anderson            56 Tampa                FL 1:22:27   25   10:25   51   43:36   28:27         
   22   676   631 Megan McGee              35 Saint Petersburg     FL 1:23:16   27   10:30   32   40:04   32:43         
   23   692   358 Janelle Nelson           23 Tampa                FL 1:23:56   30   10:35   31   39:59   33:24         
   24   701   661 Christine Mardis         37 Tampa                FL 1:24:25   23   10:18   40   41:55   32:13         
   25   704   918 Amanda Eyer              31 Sarasota             FL 1:24:30   52   11:43   29   39:53   32:56         
   26   709   633 Mona Norindr             35 Pinellas Park        FL 1:24:33   49   11:35   24   39:33   33:26         
   27   711   968 Kelly Lee                34 Tampa                FL 1:24:47    6    8:50   57   44:32   31:26         
   28   726   242 Linda Mullins            46 Redington Shores     FL 1:25:30   41   11:09   25   39:36   34:45         
   29   731   365 Lesley Dailey            24 Tampa                FL 1:25:39    7    8:51   17   38:22   38:28         
   30   735   656 Jacqueline Bellomo       37 Tampa                FL 1:25:57   48   11:34   22   38:55   35:30         
   31   743   717 Trudy Karydis            41 Land O Lakes         FL 1:26:21   53   11:44   21   38:51   35:47         
   32   748   749 Liz Price                43 Riverview            FL 1:26:32   31   10:38   20   38:40   37:16         
   33   751   730 Amber Hodges             42 Odessa               FL 1:26:37   37   11:00   34   40:26   35:12         
   34   757   357 Heather Ludwig           23 New Orleans          LA 1:26:52   65   12:17   39   41:52   32:44         
   35   762   295 Kelly Ritrievi           51 Tampa                FL 1:27:11   38   11:00   36   40:54   35:18         
   36   763   355 Cara Hodges              23 Odessa               FL 1:27:11   19    9:47   49   43:10   34:15         
   37   770   949 Andrea Kaniokova         33 Saint Petersburg     FL 1:27:25   20    9:49   52   43:39   33:57         
   38   788   371 Danielle Eichmann        25 Lakeland             FL 1:28:31   45   11:31   58   44:37   32:24         
   39   791   738 Susan Thames             42 Riverview            FL 1:28:51   56   11:56   23   39:03   37:53         
   40   803   354 Erica Buehning           23 Saint Petersburg     FL 1:29:43   11    9:30   35   40:35   39:40         
   41   808  1153 Morgan Grain             19 Tampa                FL 1:29:50   16    9:42   45   42:37   37:32         
   42   817  1146 Hannah Dailey            16 Gainesville          FL 1:30:14    9    9:21   47   42:56   37:58         
   43   820   330 Anne Marie Boehm         59 Valrico              FL 1:30:22   71   12:43   10   36:59   40:41         
   44   828   935 Jaimi Hovan              32 Lutz                 FL 1:30:47   39   11:04   44   42:23   37:20         
   45   837   959 Madelyn Carter           34 Albany               GA 1:31:18   82   17:41   28   39:50   33:48         
   46   839   933 Michelle Garcia          32 Wesley Chapel        FL 1:31:29    5    8:47   37   41:40   41:03         
   47   851   700 Barbara Emery            40 Tarpon Springs       FL 1:32:18                             42:24         
   48   853   974 Cynthia Vasquez          34 Parrish              FL 1:32:27   50   11:37   33   40:04   40:47         
   49   855   715 Kathryn Estabrook        41 Sarasota             FL 1:32:36   67   12:24   26   39:40   40:33         
   50   864   706 Laura Silsbee            40 Tampa                FL 1:33:50   28   10:30   27   39:47   43:34         
   51   866   373 Cody Ludwig              25 New Orleans          LA 1:33:55   43   11:14   63   46:27   36:16         
   52   869   397 Chelsey Thurston         27 St Petersburg Beach  FL 1:34:10   73   13:38   41   41:57   38:36         
   53   871   942 Jamie Molnar             32 Sarasota             FL 1:34:30    3    8:36   48   43:00   42:55         
   54   873   911 Katie Wooten             30 Saint Petersburg     FL 1:34:39   46   11:31   50   43:20   39:50         
   55   874   419 Laura Guska              29 Saint Petersburg     FL 1:34:44   12    9:38   64   46:34   38:33         
   56   879   957 Stephanie Wilson         33 Apollo Beach         FL 1:35:20   81   17:33   59   45:06   32:42         
   57   880   374 Vicki Moore              25 Tampa                FL 1:35:29   69   12:39   74   48:15   34:36         
   58   881   668 Kristine Bamford         38 Lutz                 FL 1:35:32   57   11:56   53   43:50   39:46         
   59   886   892 Laura Bruce              30 Saint Petersburg     FL 1:35:40   29   10:34   46   42:43   42:23         
   60   895   383 Jenn D'Angiolillo        26 Dade City            FL 1:36:41   10    9:29   65   46:38   40:35         
   61   897   972 Jennifer Rodriguez       34 Land O Lakes         FL 1:36:45   75   13:45   30   39:56   43:05         
   62   900   299 Michele Guevin           52 Palmetto             FL 1:36:59   47   11:33   61   45:44   39:42         
   63   904   223 Cean Cerny               45 Sarasota             FL 1:37:45   78   14:21   54   43:54   39:31         
   64   909   938 Hilary Kingery           32 Tampa                FL 1:38:48   55   11:52   83   52:26   34:30         
   65   917   904 Sandra Pagan             30 Tampa                FL 1:39:37   85   19:25   67   46:47   33:26         
   66   918   283 Vilayvanh Poesel         44 Lithia               FL 1:40:02   51   11:39   56   44:09   44:16         
   67   926   353 Eileen Balci             23 Tampa                FL 1:40:57   24   10:25   60   45:28   45:05         
   68   932   891 Clarissa Blanco          30 Tampa                FL 1:41:27   66   12:21   71   47:25   41:42         
   69   941  1149 Christina Malcolm        17 Tampa                FL 1:42:10   18    9:45   78   49:56   42:30         
   70   951   900 Kelly Mikes              43 Lutz                 FL 1:45:51   72   12:59   82   52:03   40:50         
   71   956   903 Jessica Novak            30 Tampa                FL 1:46:46   60   12:02   77   48:56   45:49         
   72   957  1154 Jessica Lawson           19 Tampa                FL 1:46:49   33   10:40   69   47:04   49:06         
   73   962   334 Davenia Navaroli         59 Seminole             FL 1:47:41   74   13:43   73   48:09   45:50         
   74   966   731 Cheryl Kehrmeyer         42 Balrico              FL 1:48:10   59   11:57   68   47:02   49:12         
   75   967   732 Laura Lindsey            42 Tampa                FL 1:48:12   42   11:13   76   48:54   48:06         
   76   968   913 Jessica Balanza          31 Tampa                FL 1:48:41   58   11:56   85   55:06   41:40         
   77   975   247 Christiane Cimon         47 Riverview            FL 1:51:04   88   20:16   79   50:57   39:52         
   78   982   270 Cindy Godfrey            49 Treasure Island      FL 1:52:49   87   19:46   55   44:03   49:01         
   79   984   960 Mey Ling Casado          34 Lutz                 FL 1:52:57   84   19:25   62   46:26   47:07         
   80   985   923 Holly Naylor             31 Ruskin               FL 1:52:59   76   14:13   84   53:04   45:43         
   81   986   288 Bonnie Cox               51 Valrico              FL 1:54:21   86   19:30   75   48:52   46:00         
   82   989   258 Laura Simon              47 Apollo Beach         FL 1:54:54   77   14:18   72   47:42   52:55         
   83   991   403 Victoria King            28 Wesley Chapel        FL 1:55:42   90   22:24   80   51:06   42:14         
   84   992   721 Laura Sehres             41 Tampa                FL 1:56:13   91   30:40   66   46:46   38:47         
   85   993   899 Kristen Madhosingh       30 Tampa                FL 1:56:16   61   12:04   86   55:07   49:06         
   86   997   387 Jessica Lee              28 Dunedin              FL 2:00:36   83   18:36   81   51:43   50:17         
   87  1000   259 Suzanne Spadoni          47 Riverview            FL 2:02:24   89   20:23   70   47:17   54:44         
   88  1007   386 Kristina Krizmanic       26 Lutz                 FL 2:12:51   79   14:23   87   55:46 1:02:43         
   89  1008   652 Kerry Wallwork           36 Ocala                FL 2:13:43   70   12:39   89   57:20 1:03:46         
   90  1009   667 Shawn Baldus             38 Zephyrhills          FL 2:14:45   62   12:08   90 1:11:03   51:35         
   91  1010   273 Tina Hubacker            49 Wesley Chapel        FL 2:21:44   80   15:05   88   56:19 1:10:21         
   92     0   687 Cinzia Gianesin          39 Wesley Chapel        FL           68   12:29                              
TRIATHLON RELAY RESULTS
MALE RELAY
Place O'All No.   Team Name                                           Time    Rank Swim    Rank Bk+t1   Rn+t2   Penalty                                                                              
===== ===== ===== =================================================== ======= ==== ======= ==== ======= ======= ======= ========================================================= 
    1     1  1524 Marc Bonnet Destroyers                                46:56    1    4:48    1   24:13   17:55         
                  Shane Deeley/ Jonathan Taddeo/ John Gerard Farese         
    2    14  1513 BOSTON BILL                                           54:50    4    7:44    2   27:46   19:21         
                  Kevin Brennen/ Austin Carmack / Scott Lafferty            
    3    98  1515 The Triple Rainbows                                 1:02:40    5    8:12    3   29:19   25:11         
                  Alfred Gent/ Joe Woss/ David Kramer                       
    4   102  1514 Team Partlow                                        1:02:53    3    7:36    4   29:58   25:20         
                  Daniel Partlow/ Richard Partlow/ Rick Partlow             
    5   383  1516 Trifecta Again                                      1:13:20    2    7:09    5   35:47   30:25         
                  Doug Jones/ Ron Toward/ Brett Toward                      
FEMALE RELAY
Place O'All No.   Team Name                                           Time    Rank Swim    Rank Bk+t1   Rn+t2   Penalty                                                                              
===== ===== ===== =================================================== ======= ==== ======= ==== ======= ======= ======= ========================================================= 
    1   438  1508 Kiss My Race Pace                                   1:15:20    2    9:53    1   35:33   29:55         
                  Chelsea Watts/ Jennifer Fields/ Audrey Biggs              
    2   522  1504 Core Fitness Solution                               1:18:04    1    9:26    2   38:19   30:20         
                  Heather Brandt/ Gay Poe/ Diana Andonian                   
    3   758  1518 Triple M                                            1:27:02    3   12:20    3   40:28   34:15         
                  Stephanie Mark/ Kandi Owens/ Rachal Bliss                 
MIXED RELAY
Place O'All No.   Team Name                                           Time    Rank Swim    Rank Bk+t1   Rn+t2   Penalty                                                                              
===== ===== ===== =================================================== ======= ==== ======= ==== ======= ======= ======= ========================================================= 
    1    10  1526 Triathlon-Rocks                                       53:30    2    6:21    2   25:14   21:57         
                  Steve Butler/ Gary Battaglia/ Agmese Butler               
    2    20  1520 Two Chick and a Sean                                  56:05    1    6:14    3   26:13   23:39         
                  Laura Carron/ Sean Groome/ Meghann Mulbarger              
    3    25  1511 Outpokin Sock Monkies                                 56:37    8    8:26    1   25:05   23:08         
                  David McEnery/ Heather Mcenery/ Lisa Taylor               
    4   103  1501 Beauty, the Beast & Me                              1:02:57    7    8:10    5   30:07   24:41         
                  Leslie O'Neill/ Cameron O'Neill/ Bill O'Neill             
    5   113  1510 omer                                                1:03:22    6    7:52    9   32:12   23:19         
                  Christopher Purnell/ Tm Fobell/ Amy Purnell               
    6   119  1517 Tri-G                                               1:03:40    3    6:45    6   31:01   25:55         
                  Richard Proffitt/ Pepir Jernigan/ Sara Meadows            
    7   140  1502 Blue Steel                                          1:04:40    4    7:37    4   30:01   27:04         
                  Ryan Pugh/ Stacey Pugh/ Ryan D Pugh                       
    8   195  1525 Duke's Devils                                       1:06:50   12    9:55   15   36:19   20:37         
                  Duke Clark Jr/ Gail Marinari/ Patti Brustad               
    9   238  1521 Two Chicks and a Rooster                            1:08:08    5    7:44   10   32:34   27:50         
                  John Yanchunis/ Jesse Hoyer/ JIllian Estes                
   10   308  1523 no name                                             1:10:37   11    9:45   14   35:31   25:22         
                  Lori Ginsmann/ Rogers Quimby/ Laurie Deer                 
   11   400  1506 Frogz                                               1:13:53   13    9:56    8   31:39   32:18         
                  Steven Pothoven/ Danny Dalton/ Grace Keen                 
   12   440  1519 Turtle                                              1:15:32   15   11:48   12   34:22   29:23         
                  Michael Erbe/ Keara McGraw/ Jane Robinson                 
   13   465  1522 Beach Brigade                                       1:16:17   17   15:50   13   35:15   25:13         
                  Gregory Mertz/ Mary Mertz/ Stacey Padovan                 
   14   491  1509 Mermaid & 2 Hard Heads                              1:17:00   16   14:17    7   31:24   31:20         
                  Ernie Lashlee/ Andrew Lashlee/ Susan Lashlee              
   15   548  1503 Three's Company                                     1:18:40   14   10:12   11   33:32   34:57         
                  Mike Pfister/ Tanya Hyde/ Brittany Patterson              
   16   607  1507 Jets                                                1:20:41    9    8:37   16   36:37   35:28         
                  Judy Doyle/ Tom Doyle/ Elaine Norton                      
   17   613  1505 English Tri                                         1:20:59   10    8:43   17   40:37   31:40         
                  Sandra Durrant/ Chris Hobbs/ Lindsey Durrant              
USAT PENALTY LIST 
Alta Vista Sports cannot address penalty issues
Penalty Issues: Head USAT Referee: Russell Marlow  russ@marlow.net
No.   Rule Violation                      Time    
===== =================================== ======= 
   35 5.10A Drafting                         2:00 
   54 5.10f Position                         2:00 
  117 5.10g Overtaken                        2:00 
  188 5.10f Position                         2:00 
 1019 5.10g Overtaken                        2:00 
 1033 5.10A Drafting                         2:00 
 1058 5.10f Position                         2:00 
DISQUALIFICATIONS
No.   Rule Violation                      Time    Swim    Tran 1  Bike    Tran 2  Run     
===== =================================== ======= ======= ======= ======= ======= =======