Home | Upcoming Events | Back
Crooms Academy 5K

October 6th, 2012 - Sanford, FL
Results by: Alta Vista Sports (M.Splitstone)
Questions? Click here to email timer
Tweet

Overall Male Winner

  Bib   Overall  
AG Place Name City Number Age Place Finish Time
1 Sean Kelly Daytona Beach FL 145 20 1 16:56
 

Overall Female Winner

  Bib   Overall  
AG Place Name City Number Age Place Finish Time
1 Danielle Elliott Winter Haven FL 92 26 13 21:24
 

Overall Male Masters Winner

  Bib   Overall  
AG Place Name City Number Age Place Finish Time
1 Gerardo Laborda Lake Mary FL 152 41 2 18:43
 

Overall Female Masters Winner

  Bib   Overall  
AG Place Name City Number Age Place Finish Time
1 April Darrow Lake Mary FL 76 41 14 21:39
 

Please Email Timer

  Bib   Overall  
AG Place Name City Number Age Place Finish Time
1 Please Email Timer 435 226 40:36
2 Please Email Timer 293 305 1:03:30
 

Male 13 and under

  Bib   Overall  
AG Place Name City Number Age Place Finish Time
1 Chad Bolton Winter Springs FL 388 12 54 25:30
2 Anthony Cruz Alta Monte FL 363 11 65 25:59
3 Alex Cruz Alta Monte FL 362 11 70 26:16
4 Trevor Cox Oviedo FL 381 9 84 27:20
5 Chad Sasiadek Lake Mary FL 259 13 209 38:20
6 Brandon Meyerhoffer Sanford FL 344 12 252 44:18
7 Matthew Meyerhoffer Lake Mary FL 343 11 253 44:22
 

Female 13 and under

  Bib   Overall  
AG Place Name City Number Age Place Finish Time
1 Kenia Castillo Winter Park FL 53 10 151 33:05
2 Lissette Andrade Chuluota FL 370 13 168 34:32
3 Savannah Hill Oviedo FL 131 8 188 35:58
4 Paige Crawford Sanford FL 365 12 218 39:28
5 Sara Parsons Sanford FL 210 13 245 43:26
 

Male 14 to 16

  Bib   Overall  
AG Place Name City Number Age Place Finish Time
1 Ethan Schafer Mt Pleasant MI 261 14 4 19:32
2 Stephen Parsons Sanford FL 209 16 12 21:16
3 Cody Backer Winter Springs FL 15 15 15 21:41
4 Ian May Sanford FL 175 16 18 23:03
5 Elliott Nasby Oviedo FL 193 14 23 23:22
6 Nathan Simmons Winter Park FL 272 16 24 23:27
7 Noah Leonhardt Casselberry FL 161 14 29 24:17
8 Dereck Zinnamosca Sanford FL 323 14 31 24:28
9 Quinten Hopper Sanford FL 328 15 35 24:46
10 Blake Hershone Winter Springs FL 125 15 36 24:53
11 Hunter Ramirez Sanford FL 229 15 39 25:01
12 Erik Sasiadel Lake Mary FL 384 16 40 25:01
13 Ty Cox Oviedo FL 380 14 49 25:18
14 Addison Ramirez Sanford FL 230 14 56 25:37
15 Jordan Wilk Sanford FL 394 14 58 25:42
16 Ben Crawford Sanford FL 351 16 59 25:43
17 Brendan Matz Longwood FL 361 15 66 25:59
18 Garrett Page Sanford FL 398 14 82 27:09
19 Jared Hewitt Lake Mary FL 126 14 104 28:31
20 Blake Backer Winter Springs FL 14 16 113 29:08
21 Charles Abbatantuono Longwood FL 4 15 132 31:09
22 Joan Santiago Lake Mary FL 255 15 143 32:27
23 Lawrence Welsh Sanford FL 301 15 165 34:18
24 Matton Bose Winter Springs FL 327 15 166 34:28
25 Steven Pyrich Longwood FL 224 15 199 36:51
26 Jordan Wilk Sanford FL 389 14 200 36:51
27 Malik Parham Sanford FL 206 14 211 38:32
28 Brendyn Chabot Lake Mary FL 55 16 231 41:07
29 Jacob Green Longwood FL 109 16 249 44:13
30 Mohamedhadi Somji Sanford FL 280 15 258 46:48
31 Benjamin Barnette Longwood FL 367 15 279 50:48
32 Alexander Kilinger Sanford FL 149 15 293 55:19
 

Female 14 to 16

  Bib   Overall  
AG Place Name City Number Age Place Finish Time
1 Jamie Duque Sanford FL 84 15 110 29:02
2 Paula Villabon Sanford FL 297 14 127 30:10
3 Adriana Medina Oviedo FL 376 14 170 34:36
4 Natalia Medina Oviedo FL 375 15 173 34:50
5 Elizabeth Flannagin Winter Springs FL 98 15 183 35:39
6 Amber Lee Sanford FL 158 14 212 38:37
7 Bridget Miglio Lake Mary FL 181 14 266 48:44
8 Katlyn Griffin Sanford FL 356 15 280 50:48
9 Leah Simonelli Sanford FL 274 15 297 56:32
10 Nicole Durand Lake Mary FL 87 16 301 57:14
11 Maria Munoz Apopka FL 360 14 303 1:02:38
 

Male 17 to 19

  Bib   Overall  
AG Place Name City Number Age Place Finish Time
1 Nahshon Deering Winter Springs FL 79 17 8 20:30
2 Michael Marrie Alta Monte FL 366 17 57 25:37
3 Bradley Curry Sanford FL 74 19 63 25:52
4 Geran Romine Lake Mary FL 391 19 68 26:04
5 Mason Bose Winter Springs FL 36 17 76 26:42
6 Connor Breeding Sanford FL 40 17 95 28:10
7 Evan Shafer Longwood FL 377 17 169 34:34
8 Jamahl Bonds Orlando FL 32 17 222 39:50
9 Nicholas Mancusi Sanford FL 324 17 246 43:28
10 Alex Krull Casselberry FL 357 17 250 44:14
11 Riley Ross Longwood FL 237 17 251 44:16
12 Mark Pyrich Longwood FL 226 17 282 50:55
 

Female 17 to 19

  Bib   Overall  
AG Place Name City Number Age Place Finish Time
1 Emily MacMahon Winter Springs FL 331 17 22 23:17
2 Michelle Crowe Deland FL 72 19 94 28:00
3 Rebecca Salazar Sanford FL 248 17 128 30:17
4 Roxana Andrade Chuluota FL 371 17 167 34:32
5 Devan Brown Winter Springs FL 41 17 175 35:01
6 Jennifer Lambert Sanford FL 154 17 181 35:20
7 Jill Whorl Deland FL 304 18 194 36:26
8 Taylor Wingo Sanford FL 348 19 264 47:45
9 Brenda Camacho Sanford FL 47 19 289 53:12
 

Male 20 to 24

  Bib   Overall  
AG Place Name City Number Age Place Finish Time
1 Frank Bracco Houston TX 37 24 7 20:25
2 Matthew Debrew Lake Mary FL 78 23 11 21:03
3 Juan Flores Sanford FL 358 21 42 25:04
4 Ajay Pillai Orlando FL 218 21 114 29:10
5 Max Hilend Winter Park FL 128 24 130 30:41
6 James Mangus Sanford FL 170 23 233 41:22
7 John Seaman Sanford FL 265 20 288 53:10
 

Female 20 to 24

  Bib   Overall  
AG Place Name City Number Age Place Finish Time
1 Cindy Gomez Apopka FL 104 24 30 24:23
2 Christina Bracco Winter Springs FL 39 22 60 25:45
3 Tiffany Bonner Ponce Inlet FL 33 24 73 26:30
4 Alicia Greene Orlando FL 110 23 83 27:18
5 Jamie Realander Orlando FL 231 23 96 28:15
6 Stephanie Saravia Seffner FL 257 24 100 28:18
7 Janeen Scutt Deltona FL 264 24 105 28:36
8 Katelyn Shady Deltona FL 269 20 107 28:46
9 Tabitha Bonner Ponce Inlet FL 34 24 111 29:03
10 Maxine Sacks Apopka FL 245 23 117 29:17
11 Alyssa Barber Lake Mary FL 23 23 144 32:37
12 Mallory Bose Winter Springs FL 35 23 178 35:17
13 Gina Sayre Sorrento FL 260 24 182 35:25
14 Chelsea Dy Winter Park FL 88 24 216 39:14
15 Kristina O'Brien Deltona FL 199 24 239 42:06
 

Male 25 to 29

  Bib   Overall  
AG Place Name City Number Age Place Finish Time
1 Mark Tracey Lake Mary FL 292 26 51 25:21
2 Adam Teal Lake Mary FL 286 26 71 26:24
3 Daniel Gunn Deltona FL 114 29 75 26:37
4 Dwayne Driggers Apopka FL 83 29 116 29:16
5 Jose Andrade Chuluota FL 369 26 118 29:31
6 Christian Cruz Sanford FL 73 26 142 32:23
7 David Toman Deltona FL 290 27 161 33:54
8 Armando Bustamante Orlando FL 46 25 174 34:59
9 Billy Huff Debary FL 395 28 203 37:02
10 Joshua Pierce Longwood FL 217 26 278 50:47
 

Female 25 to 29

  Bib   Overall  
AG Place Name City Number Age Place Finish Time
1 Jessica Bohatch Debary FL 30 27 64 25:59
2 Elaine Baker Winter Park FL 17 27 67 26:01
3 Stephanie Perrick Orange City FL 396 25 77 26:45
4 Katy Christman Geneva FL 56 28 103 28:29
5 Christy McCutchen Lake Mary FL 354 26 134 31:27
6 Sarah Williams Orlando FL 310 25 135 31:32
7 Rinha Jijon Pinigis Sanford FL 135 29 162 33:54
8 Jessica Polk Lake Mary FL 346 25 163 34:05
9 Michelle Megrowski Deltona FL 340 26 197 36:43
10 Megan Backer Lake Mary FL 16 27 198 36:45
11 Kristina Harper Altamonte FL 118 25 238 42:04
12 Abby Sadowski Sanford FL 246 29 286 53:09
 

Male 30 to 34

  Bib   Overall  
AG Place Name City Number Age Place Finish Time
1 Mike Magner Sanford FL 373 34 3 18:55
2 Mike Nycz Sanford FL 197 34 21 23:12
3 Alejandro Pinedo Orlando FL 219 33 26 23:41
4 Juan Vives Orlando FL 298 32 44 25:08
5 Daniel Hendess Lake Mary FL 123 30 55 25:34
6 Jerry Woods Debarry FL 315 30 62 25:50
7 Kris Realander Deltona FL 385 31 98 28:17
8 Tom Baker Winter Park FL 20 33 229 41:00
9 Bradley Eisel Winter Park FL 91 33 247 44:03
 

Female 30 to 34

  Bib   Overall  
AG Place Name City Number Age Place Finish Time
1 Holly Bennett St Cloud FL 25 30 78 26:56
2 Nicole Griffith Orlando FL 112 31 81 27:07
3 Sarah Hendess Lake Mary FL 122 31 119 29:34
4 Chanelle Morton Orlando FL 184 32 120 29:43
5 Wendy Williams Oviedo FL 309 31 126 29:59
6 Colleen Obrien Sanford FL 339 30 133 31:11
7 Katie Murphy Winter Park FL 185 33 138 31:44
8 Ann Michelle Effron Orlando FL 89 31 148 32:50
9 Sonia Castillo Winter Park FL 52 33 152 33:05
10 Rachel Youngers Deland FL 319 31 176 35:11
11 Amber Key Sanford FL 148 33 184 35:40
12 Eva McConnell Oviedo FL 177 34 195 36:28
13 Nicole Gregory Sanford FL 111 34 196 36:28
14 Wynter Campbell Sanford FL 48 31 217 39:22
15 Anne Stevens Orlando FL 283 33 224 40:10
16 Gladys Ochoa Lake Mary FL 334 30 225 40:21
17 Kristin Murphy Gainesville FL 186 31 242 43:04
18 Kate Zimmer Deltona FL 321 32 243 43:04
19 Kelly Ludwig Sanford FL 347 32 261 47:42
20 Daisy Rivera Sanford FL 235 34 290 53:13
 

Male 35 to 39

  Bib   Overall  
AG Place Name City Number Age Place Finish Time
1 Jeffrey Labrode Deland FL 153 36 38 25:00
2 Bryan Hall Apopka FL 115 35 88 27:35
3 Brad Willadsen Lake Mary FL 386 35 124 29:52
4 Steven Gongage Orlando FL 105 35 157 33:32
5 C. Sean Loosier Lake Mary FL 167 35 186 35:50
6 Brian Hill Oviedo FL 130 36 189 35:58
7 Joseph Hernandez Saint Cloud FL 124 39 202 37:01
8 Daniel Leonhardt Casselberry FL 160 38 221 39:45
9 Nicholas Johnston Orlando FL 136 36 311 1:08:24
 

Female 35 to 39

  Bib   Overall  
AG Place Name City Number Age Place Finish Time
1 Julie Coombs Sanford FL 67 36 43 25:07
2 Charlene Lepane Orlando FL 162 39 47 25:14
3 Danning You Oviedo FL 318 37 123 29:52
4 Stacy McKenzie Orlando FL 178 38 139 31:44
5 Paola Cavallaro Altamonte Springs FL 54 36 145 32:45
6 Debra Krause Alta Monte Springs FL 372 38 156 33:24
7 Trisha Learned Sanford FL 156 38 159 33:38
8 Coyle Penny Sanford FL 212 39 160 33:43
9 Melissa Nycz Sanford FL 198 36 177 35:14
10 Ashley Murray Winter Springs FL 187 35 191 36:19
11 Stephanie Baker Lake Mary FL 19 37 208 38:04
12 Nicole Osburn Sanford FL 201 39 255 44:35
13 Stephanie Smith Orlando FL 277 35 276 50:29
14 Bobbijo Meyerhoffer Sanford FL 342 35 291 53:25
15 Rebecca Gongage Orlando FL 106 35 310 1:08:23
 

Male 40 to 44

  Bib   Overall  
AG Place Name City Number Age Place Finish Time
1 John Brown Sanford FL 338 41 5 20:01
2 Tom Stark Debary FL 282 42 27 23:46
3 Allen Salyers Orlando FL 249 44 52 25:21
4 Matt Feldrausch Whitecloud MI 399 42 53 25:23
5 Nan Yu Oviedo FL 320 40 61 25:45
6 Jim Rustick Longwood FL 243 44 74 26:32
7 Ron Cox Oviedo FL 379 41 92 27:59
8 Gary Tonzini Oviedo FL 291 44 106 28:42
9 Brian Quinn Debary FL 227 43 122 29:50
10 Jerome Duque Sanford FL 85 41 131 30:47
11 Robbie Spink Mims FL 281 44 140 31:55
12 Scott Ariotti Sanford FL 9 42 154 33:17
13 Zackary Tennant Oviedo FL 287 43 215 39:12
14 James Bonds Orlando FL 31 43 223 39:50
15 Brent Abbatantuono Longwood FL 3 42 236 41:59
 

Female 40 to 44

  Bib   Overall  
AG Place Name City Number Age Place Finish Time
1 Khoi Tran Lake Mary FL 383 40 19 23:04
2 Courtney Baker Sanford FL 18 40 48 25:15
3 Nancy Urban Altamonte FL 296 42 101 28:21
4 Colleen Knapp Heathrow FL 341 44 155 33:19
5 Angela Riley Casselberry FL 234 44 158 33:37
6 Annette Lloyd Lake Mary FL 166 42 185 35:48
7 Brenda Ramirez Sanford FL 228 42 187 35:51
8 Gloria Seda Orlando FL 266 41 227 40:39
9 Lara Baker Winter Park FL 21 40 230 41:01
10 Tracy Peters Lake Mary FL 215 42 232 41:19
11 Cathy Ross Longwood FL 236 43 234 41:34
12 Heidi Livingston Winter Springs FL 165 40 248 44:03
13 Josephine Duque Sanford FL 86 42 260 47:40
14 Paula Yeomans Winter Park FL 317 43 265 47:59
15 Stoner Cindy Sanfort FL 59 42 270 49:33
16 Marla Ariotti Sanford FL 10 42 271 49:33
17 Teri Walker-Barnette Longwood FL 368 43 281 50:53
18 Alison Abbatantuono Longwood FL 2 42 283 51:21
19 Carol Simonelli Sanford FL 273 44 298 56:42
20 Annie Paladino Sanford FL 203 44 307 1:04:04
 

Male 45 to 49

  Bib   Overall  
AG Place Name City Number Age Place Finish Time
1 Joe Swinski Lake Mary FL 285 48 32 24:39
2 Brian MacMahon Winter Springs FL 332 48 45 25:09
3 Calvin Williams Oviedo FL 387 45 69 26:11
4 Dan Browning Titusville FL 43 47 89 27:37
5 Scott MacLeod Heathrow FL 169 49 108 28:47
6 Steven Ruppel Altamonte Springs FL 239 46 141 32:04
7 Wil Bass Sanford FL 24 47 149 33:00
8 Gary Harris Longwood FL 119 45 153 33:13
9 Tony Williams Sanford FL 307 49 193 36:25
10 Andre Lee Sanford FL 159 45 213 38:37
11 Peter Wilson Sanford FL 313 47 254 44:34
12 Ross Miglio Lake Mary FL 180 48 267 48:44
13 Patrick Welsh Sanford FL 302 48 273 49:48
14 Chris Ort Windermere FL 200 46 275 50:29
 

Female 45 to 49

  Bib   Overall  
AG Place Name City Number Age Place Finish Time
1 Lorraine Zinnamosca Sanford FL 322 48 97 28:16
2 Christina Fletcher Kissimmee FL 99 47 109 28:55
3 Kelly Atterbury FL 12 46 112 29:03
4 Lisa Cost Sanford FL 71 46 125 29:59
5 Isabelle Perez-Cruet Sanford FL 213 47 136 31:39
6 Karen Frier Lake Mary FL 101 46 137 31:40
7 Roni Turner Sanford FL 295 48 146 32:47
8 Jennifer McCarr Orlando FL 176 48 172 34:46
9 Kristi Murphy Lake Mary FL 393 45 179 35:18
10 Holly McArdle Lake Mary FL 392 47 180 35:18
11 Aydee Saravia Lake Mary FL 333 49 235 41:51
12 Shelia Ruppel Altamonte Springs FL 240 46 272 49:47
13 Debbie Mancusi Sanford FL 325 48 277 50:31
14 Katherine Ajila Sanford FL 350 46 300 57:09
15 Tracy Fitzgerald Sanford FL 326 48 308 1:04:30
 

Male 50 to 54

  Bib   Overall  
AG Place Name City Number Age Place Finish Time
1 Hal Leroy New Smyrna Beach FL 163 52 6 20:11
2 John Kotyk Oviedo FL 151 54 9 20:39
3 William Santiago Winter Park FL 254 52 25 23:35
4 Roy Biancalana Sanford FL 28 52 33 24:39
5 Greg Donelson Oviedo FL 81 50 46 25:11
6 John Nasby Oviedo FL 192 50 80 27:06
7 Dale Wiebe Casselberry FL 305 54 86 27:30
8 Don Holton Longwood FL 133 51 90 27:40
9 Ed Palmer Maitland FL 204 52 115 29:13
10 Paul Meehan Sanford FL 179 53 294 55:22
11 Donnell Harmon Sanford FL 116 54 296 55:57
 

Female 50 to 54

  Bib   Overall  
AG Place Name City Number Age Place Finish Time
1 Darla Bennett Longwood FL 26 54 16 22:24
2 Melissa Corp Lake Mary FL 337 53 17 22:35
3 Darlene Nogle Oviedo FL 195 54 34 24:39
4 Marguerite Terwilleger Sanford FL 390 53 85 27:27
5 Becky Fry Casselberry FL 102 53 93 28:00
6 Beth Boggs Deland FL 29 51 164 34:11
7 Robin Babbit Deltona FL 13 54 204 37:03
8 Laurie Cooper Sanford FL 69 53 205 37:20
9 Kathie Green Longwood FL 108 52 210 38:20
10 Heidi Hilend Winter Garden FL 129 52 228 40:43
11 Lisa Mangus Sanford FL 171 52 237 42:01
12 Renee Carter Casselberry FL 50 53 244 43:07
13 Loreth Welsh Sanford FL 303 51 269 49:21
14 Dawn Turner Sorrento FL 294 54 274 50:06
15 Karen Russell Lake Mary FL 241 53 284 51:36
16 Laura Dawson Orlando FL 77 51 292 53:43
17 Virginia Bracco Lake Mary FL 38 53 295 55:35
18 Mary Masterson Altamonte Springs FL 174 51 304 1:03:29
19 Juanita Williams Orlando FL 311 50 309 1:04:30
 

Male 55 to 59

  Bib   Overall  
AG Place Name City Number Age Place Finish Time
1 Tim Jackson Longwood FL 382 56 10 20:51
2 Dean Nogle Oviedo FL 196 56 28 24:01
3 Butch Myers Orlando FL 189 55 72 26:28
4 Wade Compton Longwood FL 63 56 79 27:05
5 Carl Scharwath Mount Dora FL 262 58 87 27:34
6 Chris Cooper Sanford FL 68 58 129 30:21
7 Lou Reents Longwood FL 232 55 150 33:04
8 Ken Fair Orlando FL 94 57 171 34:36
9 Rick Ward Lake Mary FL 378 55 285 52:55
 

Female 55 to 59

  Bib   Overall  
AG Place Name City Number Age Place Finish Time
1 Genny Chywski Deltona FL 58 56 121 29:45
2 Robin Burkett Orlando FL 44 56 147 32:49
3 Christine Levings Deland FL 164 56 190 36:08
4 Kathy Baker Winter Park FL 22 58 256 44:45
5 Meona Pyrich Longwood FL 225 56 257 45:52
6 Joy Hostetler Sanford FL 134 56 259 47:12
7 Sherrie Wysong Sanford FL 316 56 287 53:09
8 Arvis Harmon Sanford FL 117 59 299 56:51
9 Debra Wilk Sanford FL 306 59 302 1:01:22
10 Mary Guerrero Sanford FL 113 57 306 1:04:04
 

Male 60 to 64

  Bib   Overall  
AG Place Name City Number Age Place Finish Time
1 Juan Flores Sanford FL 359 60 41 25:01
2 John Jordan Sanford FL 141 60 50 25:20
3 Richard Ryan Lake Mary FL 244 61 220 39:38
 

Female 60 to 64

  Bib   Overall  
AG Place Name City Number Age Place Finish Time
1 Molly Christman Ormond Beach FL 57 61 102 28:27
2 Marcia Cockrell Clermont FL 62 63 240 42:13
3 Cynthia Sucharski Clermont FL 284 62 241 42:15
4 Linda Marsh Deltona FL 172 60 262 47:44
5 Nancy Jones Longwood FL 138 61 263 47:44
 

Male 65 to 69

  Bib   Overall  
AG Place Name City Number Age Place Finish Time
1 Peter Weishaar Winter Springs FL 300 67 20 23:06
2 John Keefe Orlando FL 144 66 37 24:57
3 Giles Williams Oviedo FL 308 68 99 28:18
4 Allan Cordaro Debry FL 7 69 201 37:00
5 Antonio Henriques Lake Mary FL 330 68 206 37:35
 

Female 65 to 69

  Bib   Overall  
AG Place Name City Number Age Place Finish Time
1 Marsha Sjoberg Sanford FL 275 65 192 36:21
 

Male 70 and over

  Bib   Overall  
AG Place Name City Number Age Place Finish Time
1 Glenn Klaus Sanford FL 150 71 91 27:59
2 Frank French Sanford FL 100 78 207 38:00
3 Carl Sjoberg Sanford FL 276 70 268 49:02
 

Female 70 and over

  Bib   Overall  
AG Place Name City Number Age Place Finish Time
1 Ann Kahl Apopka FL 143 83 214 39:12
2 Barbara Troy Apopka FL 397 71 219 39:34

Croomies

Overall Male Croomies Winner

  Bib   Overall  
AG Place Name City Number Age Place Finish Time
1 Nahshon Deering Winter Springs FL 79 17 1 20:30
 

Overall Female Croomies Winner

  Bib   Overall  
AG Place Name City Number Age Place Finish Time
1 Jamie Duque Sanford FL 84 15 16 29:02
 

Boys

  Bib   Overall  
AG Place Name City Number Age Place Finish Time
1 Stephen Parsons Sanford FL 209 16 2 21:16
2 Ian May Sanford FL 175 16 3 23:03
3 Nathan Simmons Winter Park FL 272 16 4 23:27
4 Quinten Hopper Sanford FL 328 15 5 24:46
5 Blake Hershone Winter Springs FL 125 15 6 24:53
6 Addison Ramirez Sanford FL 230 14 7 25:37
7 Anthony Cruz Alta Monte FL 363 11 8 25:59
8 Brendan Matz Longwood FL 361 15 9 25:59
9 Geran Romine Lake Mary FL 391 19 10 26:04
10 Alex Cruz Alta Monte FL 362 11 11 26:16
11 Mason Bose Winter Springs FL 36 17 12 26:42
12 Garrett Page Sanford FL 398 14 13 27:09
13 Connor Breeding Sanford FL 40 17 14 28:10
14 Jared Hewitt Lake Mary FL 126 14 15 28:31
15 Charles Abbatantuono Longwood FL 4 15 19 31:09
16 Lawrence Welsh Sanford FL 301 15 20 34:18
17 Matton Bose Winter Springs FL 327 15 21 34:28
18 Jordan Wilk Sanford FL 389 14 25 36:51
19 Malik Parham Sanford FL 206 14 26 38:32
20 Brendyn Chabot Lake Mary FL 55 16 28 41:07
21 Nicholas Mancusi Sanford FL 324 17 29 43:28
22 Jacob Green Longwood FL 109 16 30 44:13
23 Riley Ross Longwood FL 237 17 31 44:16
24 Mark Pyrich Longwood FL 226 17 33 50:55
25 Alexander Kilinger Sanford FL 149 15 34 55:19
 

Girls

  Bib   Overall  
AG Place Name City Number Age Place Finish Time
1 Paula Villabon Sanford FL 297 14 17 30:10
2 Rebecca Salazar Sanford FL 248 17 18 30:17
3 Devan Brown Winter Springs FL 41 17 22 35:01
4 Jennifer Lambert Sanford FL 154 17 23 35:20
5 Elizabeth Flannagin Winter Springs FL 98 15 24 35:39
6 Amber Lee Sanford FL 158 14 27 38:37
7 Bridget Miglio Lake Mary FL 181 14 32 48:44
8 Nicole Durand Lake Mary FL 87 16 35 57:14
9 Maria Munoz Apopka FL 360 14 36 1:02:38