Escape From Fort De Soto
April 14, 2012; St. Petersburg, FL
Timing & Results: Alta Vista Sports - M. Splitstone
Questions: splitstone@altavistasports.com

 

Male Overall Winners

         Overall                                   ---- Swim ----       TR 1    ---- Bike ----       TR 2    ---- Run ----        Total  
  Place   Place   Name                Bib No  Age   Rnk     Time        Time     Rnk     Time        Time     Rnk     Time         Time  Penalty
     1       1  Nicholas Chase          475    26    1       10:05        2:03    1       22:38        0:44    1       20:59       56:32         

Male Masters Winners

         Overall                                   ---- Swim ----       TR 1    ---- Bike ----       TR 2    ---- Run ----        Total  
  Place   Place   Name                Bib No  Age   Rnk     Time        Time     Rnk     Time        Time     Rnk     Time         Time  Penalty
     1       6  Kevin Bradbury          759    46    1        9:51        2:48    1       22:01        0:58    1       24:19     1:00:00         

Male 14 and under

         Overall                                   ---- Swim ----       TR 1    ---- Bike ----       TR 2    ---- Run ----        Total  
  Place   Place   Name                Bib No  Age   Rnk     Time        Time     Rnk     Time        Time     Rnk     Time         Time  Penalty
     1     105  Corbin Wapshott         447    14    1       10:20        2:23    1       28:40        1:07    3       27:44     1:10:16         
     2     120  Ryan Van Middlesworth   445    13    2       11:42        2:41    3       29:14        1:06    2       26:39     1:11:23         
     3     142  Jared McFadden          443    13    4       14:10        2:49    2       28:54        1:01    1       25:49     1:12:44         
     4     143  Austin Simmons          446    14    3       12:42        2:47    4       29:16                4       28:01     1:12:47         
     5     535  Zack Parsons            444    13    6       15:32        3:55    6       40:21        1:28    5       28:40     1:29:57         
     6     665  Harrison Sauter         442    12    5       14:22        3:56    5       35:29        1:20    6       42:37     1:37:46         

Male 15 to 19

         Overall                                   ---- Swim ----       TR 1    ---- Bike ----       TR 2    ---- Run ----        Total  
  Place   Place   Name                Bib No  Age   Rnk     Time        Time     Rnk     Time        Time     Rnk     Time         Time  Penalty
     1      12  Tristan Rhodes          449    15    2        9:50        2:04    3       27:07        0:45    1       22:22     1:02:10         
     2      17  Yoann Nuber             457    19    1        9:50        2:46    1       24:03        1:02    2       24:56     1:02:39         
     3      82  Kegan McNutt            455    18    6       12:38        2:47    4       27:23        0:51    3       25:09     1:08:50         
     4      94  James King              452    17    3        9:55        2:43    2       26:20                6       30:41     1:09:40         
     5     226  Matthew Charanduk       454    18    7       15:34        4:06    5       29:06                4       28:37     1:17:24         
     6     263  Patrick Healy           448    15    5        9:59        2:46    6       31:53                7       34:06     1:18:46         
     7     367  A.j. Nelson             451    16    4        9:58        3:53    7       34:15                8       34:49     1:22:56         
     8     605  Will Ebanks             450    16    8       16:47        4:33    9       41:15        1:18    5       28:49     1:32:44         
     9     654  Mark Cameron            453    18    9       17:47        6:19    8       35:49        2:10    9       34:57     1:37:04         

Male 20 to 24

         Overall                                   ---- Swim ----       TR 1    ---- Bike ----       TR 2    ---- Run ----        Total  
  Place   Place   Name                Bib No  Age   Rnk     Time        Time     Rnk     Time        Time     Rnk     Time         Time  Penalty
     1       3  Eric Hogenboom          462    21    1        9:39        2:01    1       22:28        1:02    2       22:41       57:53         
     2      41  Jacob Geisler           464    22    6       11:52        2:52    2       26:50        1:31    1       22:37     1:05:44         
     3      55  Michael Fox             470    24    8       12:30        2:24    3       26:56        0:47    3       24:30     1:07:08         
     4     185  Timothy Coe             465    23    3       10:53        4:06    8       30:17        1:18    7       28:14     1:14:48         
     5     193  Ethan Bunts             966    21    2       10:45        3:32    4       28:11        1:07   12       31:34     1:15:10         
     6     196  Ricky Aspuria           459    21    7       12:27        3:38   10       30:27        1:56    5       26:43     1:15:13         
     7     203  Ernesto Diaz            458    20   16       16:41        3:12    5       28:17        1:21    4       25:52     1:15:25         
     8     277  Travis Warner            30    21   10       13:59        3:11    6       29:18        1:38   11       31:10     1:19:19         
     9     293  Leslie Claridge II      463    22   11       14:34        4:23   11       30:29        1:31    9       29:17     1:20:16         
    10     315  Timothy Beck            460    21    5       11:05        3:36   12       31:37        3:07   13       31:39     1:21:06         
    11     357  Julian Dallmeier        461    21    4       11:04        4:30   15       35:02        1:27   10       30:24     1:22:29         
    12     377  Michal Kaminski         467    23   14       16:21        3:52   13       32:59        1:06    8       28:48     1:23:08         
    13     400  Joseph Russello         468    23   15       16:35        3:48   14       33:43        1:37    6       28:05     1:23:50         
    14     465  Justin Corder           466    23   13       15:52        4:19    7       29:52        2:23   15       34:07     1:26:36         
    15     581  Matthew Sibley          972    22    9       13:18        5:54    9       30:21        2:59   16       38:54     1:31:29         
    16     677  Thomas Blanchard        469    24   12       15:38        7:22   16       40:48        2:40   14       32:27     1:38:57         

Male 25 to 29

         Overall                                   ---- Swim ----       TR 1    ---- Bike ----       TR 2    ---- Run ----        Total  
  Place   Place   Name                Bib No  Age   Rnk     Time        Time     Rnk     Time        Time     Rnk     Time         Time  Penalty
     1       5  Chad Siple              487    27    2       10:08        2:31    1       22:54        0:58    2       23:06       59:39         
     2      11  Robert Repp             477    26    7       10:54        2:12    2       23:37        0:47    3       24:15     1:01:46         
     3      14  Alvaro Buenrostro       491    28    6       10:51        2:33    7       25:04        0:55    1       22:57     1:02:22         
     4      16  Casey Rabon             484    27    3       10:16        2:36    5       24:36        0:44    4       24:15     1:02:30         
     5      46  Shay Soprenuk           488    27    5       10:39        2:36    3       23:40        0:48   18       28:26     1:06:10         
     6      58  Kai Kline               499    29   14       12:56        2:52    6       24:49        1:07    5       25:36     1:07:22         
     7      61  Anthony Welch           496    28   16       13:07        3:12    4       24:15        1:01    7       25:52     1:07:29         
     8      75  John Yodzis             497    28   12       11:40        3:01    8       25:29        1:07   14       26:53     1:08:12         
     9      96  Steven Verlander        490    27   11       11:39        2:59   12       27:47        1:32    8       25:52     1:09:51         
    10     110  Wayne Schmidt           478    26   15       13:00        3:04   11       26:54        1:16   11       26:21     1:10:37         
    11     122  Ryan Churchill          482    27   26       14:50        2:43   10       26:27        1:11   10       26:14     1:11:27         
    12     132  Jackson Speake          474    25    1        9:43        4:05   19       30:40        0:52   13       26:34     1:11:56         
    13     135  Tanner Stevens          489    27   10       11:26        4:26   13       28:59        1:35    6       25:44     1:12:11         
    14     139  Kevin O Brien           476    26   19       13:19        3:49    9       26:24        1:26   16       27:32     1:12:31         
    15     172  Jared Roth              485    27   24       13:59        3:10   14       28:59        1:03   15       27:02     1:14:14         
    16     176  John Wassenaar          479    26    8       11:01        3:34   20       30:52        1:09   17       27:42     1:14:20         
    17     209  Steve Voss              495    28   23       13:54        3:29   17       30:16        1:48   12       26:26     1:15:55         
    18     211  Michael Goreski         979    28   21       13:29        3:13   15       29:00        1:29   19       28:52     1:16:06         
    19     265  Mostafa Sallam          486    27   18       13:16        4:03   24       33:54        1:24    9       26:09     1:18:48         
    20     283  Nathan Eaton            498    29    4       10:38        3:07   22       31:07        1:48   23       33:03     1:19:45         
    21     286  Patrick McGee           483    27   22       13:33        4:19   21       30:55        2:09   20       28:59     1:19:57         
    22     313  Robert Winer            480    26   25       14:40        3:55   16       29:53        1:35   21       30:57     1:21:02         
    23     574  James Boyd              471    25                        25:48   23       31:58        1:54   22       31:34     1:31:15         
    24     607  Miles Nicholson         473    25   27       18:00        3:18   26       34:19        0:51   24       36:28     1:32:56         
    25     612  Dan Cucchi              492    28   13       12:29        5:13   25       33:57        2:24   25       39:06     1:33:10         
    26     623  Michael Postoll         494    28   17       13:13        6:38   18       30:37        3:35   27       40:09     1:34:14         
    27     640  Connor Davis            493    28   20       13:22        6:25   28       35:02        1:31   26       39:21     1:35:42         
    28     686  Kyle Suddarth           500    29    9       11:21        4:48   27       34:47        3:31   28       45:21     1:39:49         

Male 30 to 34

         Overall                                   ---- Swim ----       TR 1    ---- Bike ----       TR 2    ---- Run ----        Total  
  Place   Place   Name                Bib No  Age   Rnk     Time        Time     Rnk     Time        Time     Rnk     Time         Time  Penalty
     1       2  John Stevenson          542    32    4        9:52        2:24    1       22:19        0:47    4       22:12       57:36         
     2       7  Lee Stephens             14    32   18       11:58        2:25   10       24:59        0:51    1       20:00     1:00:14         
     3       8  Bryan Dunker            546    33    3        9:48        2:31    8       24:55        0:55    3       22:10     1:00:21         
     4       9  Eric Hall                 4    33   22       12:47        2:17    2       23:05        0:53    2       21:34     1:00:38         
     5      13  Diego Corredor          986    32    7       11:06        2:21   13       25:20        0:43    5       22:47     1:02:19         
     6      19  Shawn Johnson           550    33    5       10:06        3:04    5       24:05        0:52   11       24:41     1:02:49         
     7      23  Dayton Russell          539    32    2        9:46        3:07   14       25:26        0:57    9       24:06     1:03:24         
     8      28  Ivan White              556    33   12       11:40        2:57    4       23:56        1:07   10       24:12     1:03:54         
     9      34  Damien Blumetti         510    31   11       11:40        2:34    3       23:48        0:52   15       25:32     1:04:29         
    10      36  Mickey Kramer           506    30    1        9:38        2:28    9       24:57        0:53   23       26:54     1:04:52         
    11      45  John Profumo            507    30   10       11:35        3:05    7       24:53        1:05   14       25:22     1:06:03         
    12      49  Anthony Dubose          526    32   23       12:55        2:47   16       25:41        1:12    8       23:54     1:06:31         
    13      68  James Dawson            545    33    6       10:59        3:00    6       24:28        1:12   28       28:01     1:07:42         
    14      73  Ally Morrell            564    34   44       14:49        3:00   15       25:39        0:53    7       23:47     1:08:10         
    15      83  Nicholas Zivolich       557    33   13       11:42        3:34   24       27:31        0:51   13       25:16     1:08:56         
    16      88  Jason Jones             551    33   27       13:16        3:32   11       25:11        1:13   17       25:57     1:09:10         
    17      91  Rich Spearin            541    32   26       13:06        2:44   21       26:16        1:03   18       26:08     1:09:18         
    18      92  Paul Higgins            561    34   16       11:52        2:55   23       26:56        1:10   19       26:32     1:09:28         
    19      95  Ben Henderson           532    32   24       12:57        2:42   19       26:13        1:06   21       26:41     1:09:41         
    20     102  Jeremy Selbst           554    33   19       12:11        3:01   20       26:15        1:13   24       27:19     1:10:01         
    21     107  Bryan Palas             553    33   14       11:42        3:18   22       26:32        1:11   25       27:44     1:10:29         
    22     121  Andy Mascherino         516    31   55       15:42        2:36   18       26:00        1:15   16       25:49     1:11:24         
    23     131  Ryan Spence             521    31   20       12:24        3:08   12       25:14        1:21   35       29:39     1:11:47         
    24     141  Eric Johnson            549    33   50       15:16        3:42   28       28:26        1:29    6       23:45     1:12:40         
    25     154  Grant Rohletter         537    32   25       13:02        4:31   31       29:30        1:12   12       24:46     1:13:02         
    26     173  Mike Walker             567    34   40       14:15        3:10   27       28:26        1:34   22       26:50     1:14:16         
    27     179  Peter McKernan          997    34   35       13:56        3:55   17       25:50        1:17   33       29:31     1:14:32         
    28     187  Kevin Stofan            566    34    8       11:19        3:45   34       29:45        1:36   31       28:24     1:14:51         
    29     222  Michael Mequio          517    31   41       14:21        5:04   25       27:59        1:36   27       27:54     1:16:56         
    30     223  Michael Drennon         560    34   21       12:36        3:34   44       31:03        1:32   30       28:13     1:17:00         
    31     227  Jason Abbott            999    32   47       15:07        4:02   30       28:40        1:54   26       27:46     1:17:31         
    32     249  James Vestal            543    32   15       11:43        3:34   45       31:07        0:48   45       31:09     1:18:22         
    33     268  John Haintz             531    32   54       15:36        3:44   51       31:54        1:04   20       26:33     1:18:53         
    34     271  Matthew Clark           544    33   57       15:48       33:18                                42       30:52     1:18:58         
    35     272  Travis Irwin            548    33   28       13:17        3:40   46       31:07        1:01   36       29:51     1:18:59         
    36     284  Rick Archer             522    32   37       13:59        3:45   36       30:06        1:09   43       30:54     1:19:54         
    37     289  James Jenkins           503    30   64       17:04        3:09   35       30:05        1:43   29       28:01     1:20:04         
    38     301  Jay Leffue              534    32   32       13:36        4:29   43       30:54        1:51   34       29:36     1:20:28         
    39     304  Charles Malone          562    34   43       14:42        4:30   26       28:18        2:33   40       30:30     1:20:34         
    40     325  Adam Anderlik           231    33    9       11:30        4:35   49       31:31        2:33   46       31:22     1:21:34         
    41     329  Davin Bonilla           559    34   60       15:58        3:52   29       28:40        1:23   48       31:56     1:21:51         
    42     331  Matt Shemwell           508    30   33       13:38        4:17   38       30:22        1:16   51       32:17     1:21:53         
    43     333  Brian Nehr              985    32   36       13:56        4:34   39       30:23        2:51   37       30:10     1:21:56         
    44     345  Brian McDonald          563    34   17       11:56        4:38   54       32:36        2:30   39       30:29     1:22:10         
    45     363  Sean Audibert           523    32   29       13:24        3:48   41       30:30        2:29   55       32:39     1:22:52         
    46     399  Thomas Fairbanks        512    31   34       13:55        5:05   32       29:34        3:03   50       32:09     1:23:49         
    47     411  Darek Kochman           505    30   46       15:06        4:34   42       30:47        1:02   53       32:37     1:24:08         
    48     424  Robert Stines           565    34   61       16:14        3:53   48       31:29        1:30   47       31:26     1:24:35   2:00    
    49     430  Leonardo Erazo          527    32   45       14:58        5:43   53       32:35        1:18   38       30:24     1:25:00         
    50     453  Michael Rommel          538    32   51       15:17        6:26   33       29:35        1:44   57       32:55     1:26:00   2:00    
    51     454  Clayton Watkins         555    33   53       15:34        4:31   52       32:10        1:41   49       32:04     1:26:01         
    52     467  Zachary Schuck          540    32   30       13:33        4:47   61       34:54        0:53   52       32:32     1:26:41         
    53     476  Ernie Webb              568    34   38       14:04        4:17   59       34:00        2:00   56       32:43     1:27:06         
    54     501  Christopher Faytis      529    32   42       14:38        4:46   47       31:22        2:05   60       35:16     1:28:08         
    55     503  Sam Guercio             514    31   39       14:06        4:56   58       33:57        1:46   58       33:23     1:28:11         
    56     523  Nicolas Restrepo        536    32   31       13:33       10:51   55       32:44        1:29   41       30:35     1:29:16         
    57     528  Robert Kennedy          504    30   63       16:47        5:08   64       35:49        2:39   32       29:08     1:29:33         
    58     567  David Beltran           558    34   62       16:43        4:43   40       30:25        2:29   62       36:37     1:30:59         
    59     596  Evan Kostreva           552    33   58       15:49        3:58   37       30:15        1:20   67       40:47     1:32:10         
    60     621  Gleeson Johnson         533    32   59       15:54        4:06   50       31:50        3:18   65       38:49     1:33:59         
    61     641  Josh Green              513    31   65       17:18        4:56   62       34:57        2:12   61       36:30     1:35:54         
    62     667  Jason Wilson            569    34   52       15:18        4:23   56       33:21        2:34   69       42:16     1:37:54         
    63     668  Ethan Schaffer           72    30   56       15:43        6:36   60       34:18        3:26   64       37:50     1:37:55         
    64     685  David Bahena            509    31   66       17:20        7:13   65       37:58        2:25   59       34:50     1:39:48         
    65     687  Jason Smith             520    31   48       15:08        5:35   57       33:55        3:28   68       41:48     1:39:56         
    66     693  Tom Rockhill            518    31   67       19:21        5:45   66       38:10        4:29   54       32:37     1:40:23         
    67     698  Christian Higgins       502    30   68       23:39        5:44   67       39:25        1:16   44       30:56     1:41:02         
    68     721  Steven Erickson         528    32   49       15:12        8:38   63       34:59        5:08   66       40:23     1:44:22         
    69     754  Chris Daley             525    32   69       29:34        8:42   68       46:16        1:25   63       36:46     2:02:46   2:00    

Male 35 to 39

         Overall                                   ---- Swim ----       TR 1    ---- Bike ----       TR 2    ---- Run ----        Total  
  Place   Place   Name                Bib No  Age   Rnk     Time        Time     Rnk     Time        Time     Rnk     Time         Time  Penalty
     1       4  Marc Dannis             589    36    9       11:05        2:35    2       23:11        0:44    1       21:30       59:06         
     2      18  Ewan Brand              599    37   12       11:24        2:57    8       24:42        0:58    3       22:37     1:02:40         
     3      21  John Ambrozic III       570    35   11       11:22        2:58    1       22:54        0:56    7       24:57     1:03:09         
     4      22  Robert Lucas            611    38    4        9:54        2:54   11       25:08        1:01    6       24:23     1:03:22         
     5      24  Adam Phoenix            616    38    7       11:02        2:50   10       24:45        0:59    5       23:57     1:03:34         
     6      26  Joey Crawford           588    36    2        9:23        3:14    7       24:24        0:58    9       25:47     1:03:49         
     7      32  Matthew Thomas          584    35   35       14:12        2:30    5       24:00        1:08    2       22:25     1:04:18         
     8      40  Ian Jackson             576    35    1        9:10        3:07   14       26:01        1:01   11       26:17     1:05:38         
     9      47  Jason Scott             631    39   24       13:36        3:20    9       24:42        1:42    4       22:48     1:06:11         
    10      50  Robert Shaw             632    39    3        9:54        3:47    4       23:37        1:37   17       27:56     1:06:53         
    11      51  Osmay Rodriguez         628    39   29       13:55        2:50    3       23:26        1:04    8       25:46     1:07:03         
    12      64  Eric Biles              598    37    6       10:57        2:55    6       24:15        0:50   23       28:35     1:07:34         
    13      66  Bill Perusek            627    39   10       11:06        3:21   13       25:55        1:16   10       26:01     1:07:40         
    14     111  Jose Beltran            586    36   16       12:45        3:04   12       25:35        1:02   22       28:16     1:10:44         
    15     128  Damian Cullom           600    37    5       10:20        3:02   25       28:12        1:03   27       29:04     1:11:42         
    16     163  Lucas Lomax             975    35    8       11:04        3:56   22       27:36        2:32   21       28:14     1:13:25         
    17     168  Michael Given           530    38   13       11:45        3:11   28       28:40        1:05   26       29:00     1:13:43         
    18     177  Ray Miller              582    35   27       13:54        3:26   18       27:08        2:12   14       27:40     1:14:22         
    19     178  Jason Clark             621    39   31       14:03        3:27   21       27:34        1:31   15       27:47     1:14:23         
    20     181  Christopher Carrere     572    35   17       12:46        3:33   26       28:14        2:02   20       28:00     1:14:36         
    21     186  Steve Juan              577    35                        19:36   15       26:28        1:33   13       27:10     1:14:49         
    22     191  Marcos Murillo          605    37   48       16:10        3:13   19       27:27        1:09   12       27:08     1:15:08         
    23     192  Irvin Campbell          587    36   32       14:05        4:00   24       27:59        1:09   16       27:56     1:15:10         
    24     212  George Kruse            602    37   23       13:31        4:18   27       28:20        1:27   25       28:37     1:16:16         
    25     213  Shane Perkey             24    36   19       13:01        3:02   20       27:32        2:09   39       30:42     1:16:27         
    26     214  Bill Futch              623    39   45       15:34        4:15   16       26:45        1:57   18       27:58     1:16:30         
    27     234  Greg Harrell            592    36   36       14:17        4:44   23       27:58        1:31   28       29:12     1:17:44         
    28     237  Benjamin Wendell        962    35   14       12:05        4:01   29       28:53        1:31   40       31:19     1:17:50         
    29     257  Mark Kowalski           578    35   39       14:36        4:48   30       29:11        1:58   19       27:59     1:18:34         
    30     262  Josh Wilkins             38    37   22       13:24        3:43   40       30:35        1:31   30       29:29     1:18:44         
    31     266  Nic Rasmussen           595    36   40       14:41        4:15   17       27:06        2:27   35       30:20     1:18:50         
    32     281  Jamie Butler            620    39   34       14:06        4:04   34       29:20        1:25   38       30:41     1:19:38         
    33     307  Kevin McNamee           581    35   15       12:44        4:09   46       32:30        0:50   36       30:23     1:20:38         
    34     308  Edward Gries            591    36   28       13:55        5:24   38       30:16        1:49   29       29:14     1:20:39         
    35     318  Edmond Sharpe           583    35   54       17:08        3:54   32       29:13        0:52   33       30:01     1:21:10         
    36     337  Justin Rillon           596    36   53       16:48        3:44   37       30:05        1:34   31       29:45     1:21:58         
    37     347  Eduardo Carvallo        573    35   52       16:44        3:35   35       29:30        2:11   34       30:09     1:22:12         
    38     386  Christopher Beasley     619    39   44       15:32        4:49   36       29:43        2:48   37       30:33     1:23:27         
    39     395  Dominic Monfred         614    38   37       14:19        4:14   47       32:36        0:43   43       31:45     1:23:39         
    40     403  Chad Lane               579    35   46       15:46        6:16   43       31:28        1:45   24       28:36     1:23:54         
    41     407  Matt Daerr              601    37   33       14:05        3:57   42       31:27        1:28   46       32:59     1:23:58         
    42     433  Rodolfo Maduro          603    37   57       19:12        4:43   31       29:13        1:57   32       29:56     1:25:03         
    43     463  Brandon North           606    37   26       13:46        6:42   45       31:56        2:27   42       31:43     1:26:35         
    44     499  Brian Moss              626    39   30       14:00        6:40   44       31:46        3:01   45       32:35     1:28:03         
    45     512  Douglas Nettelhorst     615    38   55       17:29        4:17   52       34:03        1:27   41       31:26     1:28:44         
    46     519  Steven Almond           607    38   51       16:19        5:26   39       30:16        2:51   51       34:12     1:29:06         
    47     522  Alexander Burks         984    39   47       15:49        4:42   51       34:02        0:51   48       33:50     1:29:16         
    48     541  David Vogel             633    39   38       14:29        6:31   49       33:00        2:33   47       33:30     1:30:05         
    49     543  Jonathan Hall           993    36   50       16:16       40:19                                53       35:45     1:30:10         
    50     550  Michael Gorecki         590    36   21       13:18        4:27   56       35:47        0:57   54       35:58     1:30:28         
    51     551  Scott Rudes             630    39   18       12:49        5:12   41       31:21        1:48   55       39:18     1:30:29         
    52     556  Joel Maxson             612    38   41       15:06        4:54   55       35:21        1:08   50       34:04     1:30:35         
    53     594  Kenneth Grace           624    39   49       16:10        6:09   50       33:12        2:40   49       33:52     1:32:05         
    54     608  Zach Taylor             618    38   42       15:09        9:38   53       34:07        2:12   44       31:48     1:32:57         
    55     626  Donny Peek              594    36   56       17:30        5:09   54       35:17        1:37   52       34:54     1:34:29         
    56     634  Ryan Clarke             609    38   43       15:22        4:33   33       29:15        2:21   58       43:38     1:35:11         
    57     695  Jonathan Mossey         604    37   25       13:43        8:51   48       32:54        2:16   57       42:41     1:40:27         
    58     728  Brian McClelland        580    35   20       13:11        4:28   57       36:20        3:20   59       48:48     1:46:08         
    59     751  Rodney Bryson           571    35   58       26:52        8:20   58       39:07        2:35   56       40:51     1:57:47         

Male 40 to 44

         Overall                                   ---- Swim ----       TR 1    ---- Bike ----       TR 2    ---- Run ----        Total  
  Place   Place   Name                Bib No  Age   Rnk     Time        Time     Rnk     Time        Time     Rnk     Time         Time  Penalty
     1      20  Mickey Singer           717    43    7       10:35        3:06    1       23:06        1:03    6       25:03     1:02:55         
     2      29  Dave Bracken            724    44    1        8:58        2:58   13       25:20        0:53   13       25:44     1:03:55         
     3      35  Greg Fann               677    42   21       11:59        3:25    2       23:25        1:13    2       24:32     1:04:37         
     4      37  Eric Kahl                11    40    3        9:58        3:03    9       24:47        0:51   18       26:18     1:04:58         
     5      38  Michael Sheehy          653    40   30       12:31        3:29   16       25:45        1:15    1       22:07     1:05:09         
     6      59  Scott Hacking           678    42   25       12:15        3:14   18       25:53        1:06    5       24:56     1:07:26         
     7      60  Chris White             720    43   12       11:08        3:24    7       24:46        0:49   23       27:19     1:07:27         
     8      63  Shane Lewis             709    43   27       12:23        3:23   11       25:13        1:22    7       25:10     1:07:34         
     9      69  Robert Blowers          670    42   10       11:00        3:23    4       24:08        1:13   29       27:58     1:07:43         
    10      71  Mark S. Johnson         707    43   17       11:22        3:04   24       26:50        0:59    9       25:34     1:07:50         
    11      77  Roberto Lombilla        515    41    5       10:31        4:33   28       27:06        1:32    3       24:37     1:08:21         
    12      78  Mitch Walker            666    41    2        9:22        3:09   22       26:36        0:52   33       28:27     1:08:28         
    13      79  Rob Price               648    40   24       12:13        3:31   19       26:00        1:07   10       25:35     1:08:28         
    14      80  Rick Roebuck            650    40   32       12:34        3:22   14       25:31        1:23   11       25:36     1:08:28         
    15      81  Garry Battaglia         657    41   18       11:26        3:51    8       24:47        0:58   26       27:40     1:08:44         
    16      85  Stephen Groth           639    40   13       11:10        3:38   23       26:39        1:21   17       26:15     1:09:06         
    17      86  Patrick Swere           693    42   55       14:12        3:33   12       25:20        1:10    4       24:52     1:09:09         
    18      93  Mark Christopherson     660    41   41       13:12        3:39   15       25:34        1:18   12       25:43     1:09:28         
    19     101  Adam Alonso             667    42    6       10:31        3:45   10       24:59        1:07   40       29:36     1:10:00         
    20     108  Steve Torres            695    42   45       13:39        2:59   20       26:04        1:04   21       26:42     1:10:30         
    21     112  Stan Fivecoat           701    43   29       12:27        3:22   37       27:34        1:21   16       26:01     1:10:48         
    22     113  Brian Weible            719    43   37       12:53        4:20   27       27:01        1:27    8       25:18     1:10:59         
    23     115  Sean Groome             729    44   47       13:48        3:31    5       24:11        1:11   34       28:27     1:11:10         
    24     118  Shaker Brock            699    43   11       11:06        3:26   39       27:45        1:05   28       27:52     1:11:15         
    25     124  Chris Juall             708    43   31       12:33        3:39   25       26:50        1:32   22       26:57     1:11:34         
    26     125  Steven Butler           659    41   35       12:47        3:24   38       27:41        1:09   20       26:30     1:11:34         
    27     130  Jason Mitchell          663    41    4       10:11        3:23   21       26:09        1:27   54       30:34     1:11:46   2:00    
    28     133  Mike Braylark           672    42   57       14:20        3:24    6       24:20        1:12   35       28:39     1:11:57         
    29     136  Gary Capoocia           726    44   19       11:34        3:43   34       27:30        1:24   31       28:10     1:12:23         
    30     140  Jeff Kerley             680    42   22       12:01        3:07   17       25:50        1:27   48       30:08     1:12:35         
    31     145  Matt Hakola             679    42    9       10:58        3:44   41       27:58        1:14   36       28:54     1:12:50         
    32     147  Julian Angus            656    41   53       14:09        3:27    3       24:01        1:29   43       29:45     1:12:54         
    33     153  Shailer Bowers          698    43   16       11:20        4:02   44       28:08        1:17   30       28:09     1:12:59         
    34     170  Raymond Berry           635    40   44       13:37        3:30   43       28:01        1:21   25       27:26     1:13:57         
    35     171  Richard Worms           722    43   66       15:18        3:55   32       27:21        1:24   14       25:58     1:13:58         
    36     175  George Busi             658    41   36       12:49        3:49   45       28:11        1:11   32       28:14     1:14:17         
    37     183  Andrew Heinrich         641    40   14       11:13        4:28   46       28:24        1:13   39       29:21     1:14:42         
    38     190  Pete Williams            21    43   80       16:39        3:07   40       27:52        1:24   15       26:00     1:15:05         
    39     194  Scott Cole              637    40   23       12:07        4:10   59       29:40        1:32   27       27:42     1:15:13         
    40     195  Paul Valitutto          665    41    8       10:54        2:55   26       26:57        1:25   68       33:01     1:15:13         
    41     202  Russ Price              687    42   28       12:25        4:31   35       27:31        1:10   42       29:44     1:15:24         
    42     205  Peter Doyle             662    41   20       11:37        4:16   36       27:32        1:41   50       30:22     1:15:30         
    43     206  Craig Rapihana          649    40   34       12:47        3:39   33       27:23        1:09   55       30:40     1:15:40         
    44     217  Rick Palmquist           31    41   65       15:09        3:03   29       27:09        0:52   49       30:20     1:16:35         
    45     238  Sean Dishman            700    43   46       13:44        5:04   30       27:19        1:18   52       30:25     1:17:52         
    46     245  Douglas Seely           651    40   42       13:15        4:46   48       28:32        1:38   47       29:59     1:18:13         
    47     251  Sean Arthurs            634    40   48       13:50        4:01   64       30:15        0:36   41       29:40     1:18:23         
    48     252  David Mendelblatt       682    42   40       13:04        3:43   49       28:33        1:26   60       31:36     1:18:24         
    49     276  Francisco Silva-Gonzal  654    40   33       12:38        4:44   52       28:48        2:07   57       30:52     1:19:12         
    50     297  Steve Camilleri         636    40   43       13:26        4:45   63       30:05        0:36   59       31:31     1:20:25         
    51     300  Michael Scalf           690    42   64       14:53        4:29   54       29:11        2:00   45       29:52     1:20:26         
    52     342  William Nelson          685    42   15       11:18        4:58   68       30:43        1:52   69       33:12     1:22:04         
    53     343  David Sauter            689    42   78       16:30        3:07   50       28:41        1:55   62       31:50     1:22:05         
    54     348  David Devine            638    40   72       15:34        5:23   79       32:12        1:40   24       27:24     1:22:14         
    55     351  Eric Pickles            686    42   71       15:34        4:12   42       28:01        1:22   70       33:13     1:22:22         
    56     356  Mark Becker             723    44   93       18:05        3:54   56       29:29        1:45   38       29:12     1:22:28         
    57     372  Phillip Schuster        716    43   63       14:52        4:56   60       29:48        1:36   61       31:49     1:23:02         
    58     380  Michael Fortuna         702    43   68       15:28        3:48   31       27:21        2:00   78       34:35     1:23:14         
    59     381  David Stanford          692    42   70       15:30        3:16   66       30:34        1:39   63       32:14     1:23:15         
    60     383  Russell Blumenthal      671    42   74       16:01        3:17   47       28:30        1:33   75       34:02     1:23:24         
    61     391  Fredric Meyers Jr       710    43   38       12:53        4:02   62       30:00        1:16   80       35:22     1:23:34         
    62     429  Arian Hallanjaku        640    40   85       16:58        5:06   51       28:44        3:13   56       30:52     1:24:55         
    63     437  James Janack            730    44   60       14:30        6:29   77       32:00        2:20   46       29:53     1:25:13         
    64     438  Dominic Morber          647    40   90       17:27        4:37   82       32:43        1:29   37       29:03     1:25:21         
    65     439  Ed Miehle               646    40   87       17:08        4:49   81       32:38        0:54   44       29:51     1:25:21         
    66     446  David Gliem             704    43   59       14:30        5:55   84       33:06        1:43   51       30:25     1:25:41         
    67     466  Paul Terry              694    42   76       16:24        3:49   65       30:23        2:08   74       33:53     1:26:40         
    68     471  Raymond Jones           643    40   58       14:25        4:14   55       29:24        1:16   86       37:33     1:26:53         
    69     473  Donald Jordan           731    44   56       14:18        4:49   72       31:28        2:12   76       34:13     1:27:02         
    70     475  David Ciambella         728    44   84       16:49        5:06   76       31:58        2:06   58       31:05     1:27:06         
    71     483  Steven Schulties        715    43   49       13:51        4:45   90       34:16        1:40   67       32:59     1:27:34         
    72     491  James Williamson        737    44   51       14:07        5:08   85       33:11        2:29   66       32:54     1:27:51         
    73     500  David Prosser           688    42   67       15:23        5:09   91       34:56        2:09   53       30:26     1:28:06         
    74     504  Robert Williams         697    42   86       17:01        4:30   80       32:18        1:43   64       32:43     1:28:18         
    75     508  Todd Seymour            652    40   61       14:33        5:18   58       29:40        3:26   82       35:31     1:28:30         
    76     509  Roman Cason             675    42   81       16:40        4:26   73       31:42        2:25   72       33:22     1:28:38         
    77     529  Kevin Schrock           735    44   62       14:48        4:57   71       31:18        2:03   85       36:28     1:29:36         
    78     532  Chris Dorothy           661    41   39       13:02        4:43   53       29:08        2:18   91       40:34     1:29:47         
    79     536  Mike Belliveau          669    42   52       14:09        5:12   83       32:54        2:11   83       35:31     1:29:59         
    80     539  Dirk Shadd              664    41   73       15:45        5:32   96       40:51        1:30   19       26:22     1:30:01         
    81     544  Jay Kennedy             644    40   26       12:18        5:23   75       31:54        2:20   89       38:17     1:30:13         
    82     555  Dan Williams            721    43   69       15:29        6:07   74       31:52        2:49   77       34:16     1:30:35         
    83     566  Mark Calvert            673    42   54       14:12        5:51   94       36:22        1:19   71       33:13     1:30:57         
    84     571  Michael Ward            655    40   50       13:57        5:39   87       33:43        2:21   81       35:29     1:31:11         
    85     589  Marcel Dinamarca        676    42   83       16:47        4:26   70       31:16        1:30   87       37:57     1:31:57         
    86     610  Sean Cannie             674    42   75       16:15        4:34   57       29:33        1:14   95       41:25     1:33:02         
    87     614  Gerald Jackson          642    40   79       16:31        6:08   86       33:22        2:10   79       35:18     1:33:31         
    88     616  Andy Villicana          736    44   96       21:21        5:30   67       30:38        2:38   73       33:29     1:33:38         
    89     620  James Nardi             683    42   91       17:32        5:24   95       37:02        1:03   65       32:47     1:33:49         
    90     639  Kenneth Waygood         696    42   92       17:55        4:41   61       29:58        2:30   90       40:26     1:35:32         
    91     648  David Kamm              990    41   88       17:10        5:56   69       30:56        1:26   94       41:07     1:36:37         
    92     672  Chris Gregg             705    43   77       16:28        6:40   89       33:54        3:12   88       38:08     1:38:23         
    93     682  Jason Metnick           734    44   89       17:17        5:56   78       32:03        3:29   92       40:38     1:39:26         
    94     690  Phillip Russell         713    43   94       18:33        7:07   92       35:24        3:14   84       35:46     1:40:06         
    95     708  Chad Rose               712    43   82       16:45        5:40   88       33:45        2:15   96       44:07     1:42:35         
    96     742  Osman Latif             681    42   95       19:18        8:23   93       35:34        7:18   93       40:55     1:51:30         

Male 45 to 49

         Overall                                   ---- Swim ----       TR 1    ---- Bike ----       TR 2    ---- Run ----        Total  
  Place   Place   Name                Bib No  Age   Rnk     Time        Time     Rnk     Time        Time     Rnk     Time         Time  Penalty
     1      25  Daniel Koser            777    47    2        9:27        2:50    1       23:49        0:47    6       26:41     1:03:35         
     2      52  Paul Spence             804    48    4       10:13               21       27:12        1:07   12       28:31     1:07:04         
     3      53  Parker Hanson           792    48    5       10:30        3:06    4       24:56        0:43    9       27:49     1:07:07         
     4      62  David Cubito            744    45    1        9:20        3:26   29       28:10        1:08    3       25:26     1:07:33         
     5      67  Andrew Findlay          747    45    6       11:07        3:20    6       25:41        1:25    4       26:06     1:07:40         
     6      89  Thomas Hoffman          794    48    7       11:22        3:52   13       26:12        1:38    5       26:07     1:09:13         
     7      99  Tom Dolecki             790    48   13       12:05        3:30   11       26:11        1:01    7       27:10     1:09:58         
     8     104  James Deluca            746    45   17       12:20        3:33    8       25:51        1:12    8       27:15     1:10:13         
     9     109  Nick Nance              783    47   16       12:18        3:33   33       28:46        1:13    1       24:41     1:10:32         
    10     114  Scott Power             817    49    3        9:52        4:36   12       26:11        1:32   15       28:56     1:11:10         
    11     119  Tye Gruss               764    46   29       13:19        3:24    2       24:32        1:03   16       29:01     1:11:20         
    12     152  Dan Wolfe               772    46   19       12:24        3:44    7       25:45        1:34   17       29:30     1:12:59         
    13     155  Chuck Moonen            781    47   40       14:36        3:02   34       28:56        1:15    2       25:13     1:13:05         
    14     156  Richard Lush            813    49   11       11:50        3:43   14       26:25        1:18   22       29:50     1:13:08         
    15     164  Phil Findley            976    47   20       12:33        3:23   10       26:02        1:15   26       30:11     1:13:26         
    16     166  Brett Hendricks         749    45   36       14:10        2:35    3       24:50        1:10   29       30:45     1:13:32         
    17     167  Jason Moerschbacher     780    47   25       12:55        4:16   19       27:08        1:13   10       28:01     1:13:34         
    18     169  George Freeman          775    47   14       12:06        3:31   28       28:10        1:06   14       28:48     1:13:44         
    19     184  John Evans              762    46   24       12:48        3:51   22       27:36        2:04   11       28:28     1:14:48         
    20     208  Peter Carratt           981    46   31       13:42        3:51   15       26:28        1:56   24       29:56     1:15:54         
    21     224  Robert Tellone          788    47   10       11:49        3:47   43       29:57        1:43   19       29:43     1:17:01         
    22     228  Mike Hilliard           812    49   35       14:09        4:39   24       27:38        1:34   18       29:31     1:17:32         
    23     229  Craig Hersch            793    48   27       13:05        3:34   16       26:36        1:32   41       32:45     1:17:34         
    24     240  Kevin McNally           798    48   18       12:22        3:39   23       27:38        1:44   40       32:34     1:17:58         
    25     241  Todd Mezrah             799    48   44       15:02        4:01   27       27:55        1:04   25       29:57     1:18:01         
    26     243  Richard Bundschu        808    49   22       12:42        3:22   35       28:57        1:16   34       31:50     1:18:09         
    27     254  Brian Smith             786    47   42       14:57        4:06   25       27:48        1:48   20       29:44     1:18:25         
    28     279  Michael Brodsky         760    46   43       15:00        4:09    5       25:25        1:49   44       33:05     1:19:31         
    29     298  Javier Obermaier        768    46   33       14:05        5:08    9       25:54        3:05   38       32:12     1:20:25         
    30     305  Alfredo Boccalandro     740    45   30       13:32        5:18   18       27:02        1:37   43       33:04     1:20:34         
    31     312  Todd Collins            742    45   21       12:39        4:30   36       29:05        2:20   39       32:25     1:21:01         
    32     324  Christopher Markham     778    47   23       12:43        5:33   42       29:54        2:29   30       30:50     1:21:31         
    33     334  David Gaus              811    49   34       14:07        6:23   41       29:45        1:53   21       29:48     1:21:57         
    34     360  James Weber             771    46   15       12:16        4:55   54       31:46        1:36   36       32:00     1:22:34         
    35     368  Walt Cooper             809    49   41       14:39        4:10   39       29:38        1:25   42       33:03     1:22:57         
    36     370  Greg Masters            753    45   38       14:22        4:37   30       28:38        2:16   45       33:06     1:23:00         
    37     378  James Stuart            819    49    8       11:40        5:07   47       30:48        1:40   47       33:54     1:23:10         
    38     389  James Tedesco           787    47   45       15:03        4:04   26       27:49        1:47   51       34:44     1:23:30         
    39     402  Dan Feuser              774    47   28       13:11        4:41   31       28:43        1:52   55       35:24     1:23:53         
    40     412  James Cassidy           741    45   37       14:15        4:23   53       31:39        1:57   35       31:54     1:24:10         
    41     426  Jim Gariboldi           763    46    9       11:43        5:07   38       29:34        1:40   60       36:38     1:24:43         
    42     441  Robert Ellis            791    48   49       15:50        4:50   17       26:36        2:30   56       35:35     1:25:23         
    43     442  Keith Kans              765    46   52       16:06        5:24   59       32:21        1:39   23       29:53     1:25:24         
    44     443  Mario Ochoa             784    47   50       15:58        5:42   45       30:27        2:32   28       30:44     1:25:25         
    45     445  Patrick Ruff            769    46   62       17:53        5:05   32       28:44        2:35   33       31:20     1:25:39         
    46     448  Kyle Riedel             754    45   61       17:34        4:48   44       30:26        2:26   27       30:28     1:25:44         
    47     459  Eric Pearson            800    48   60       17:24        3:59   48       31:02        1:56   37       32:06     1:26:29         
    48     464  Gary Phillips           978    49   46       15:07        4:05   51       31:28        2:00   46       33:53     1:26:36         
    49     482  Randy Noon              815    49   53       16:08        5:09   40       29:41        1:56   49       34:34     1:27:30         
    50     507  Keith Miller            839    49   48       15:20        6:18   20       27:10        2:38   61       37:01     1:28:28         
    51     510  Samuel Davidson         745    45   32       13:46        6:30   52       31:37        2:27   48       34:18     1:28:40         
    52     520  Manuel Pimentel         801    48   26       12:59        4:46   37       29:29        3:39   64       38:13     1:29:09         
    53     546  Mark Maxwell            779    47   57       16:39        4:19   49       31:12        2:59   54       35:05     1:30:16         
    54     554  Mark Tschopp            789    47   47       15:15        5:21   56       31:52        1:52   59       36:10     1:30:32         
    55     585  Richard Ashley          806    49   55       16:29        4:50   61       33:36        1:38   53       35:05     1:31:39         
    56     587  Mark Bornstein          758    46   56       16:31        5:35   60       32:48        1:52   52       35:04     1:31:52         
    57     595  Garth Notel             767    46   54       16:22        4:47   58       32:03        3:07   57       35:49     1:32:10         
    58     598  Erich Bailey            739    45   51       16:00        6:56   57       31:55        2:48   50       34:42     1:32:23         
    59     599  David Cruz              810    49   66       18:46       11:24   50       31:26        2:14   13       28:33     1:32:26         
    60     651  Charles Ryan            991    45   69       22:04        6:18   62       34:24        2:52   31       31:06     1:36:46         
    61     670  Wes Price               785    47   67       20:33        5:45   55       31:50        2:15   63       37:50     1:38:16         
    62     671  Peter Lopez             797    48   58       16:46        5:27   68       40:45        3:57   32       31:20     1:38:17         
    63     680  Michael Benedict        807    49   59       16:55        5:06   46       30:29        2:04   65       44:42     1:39:17         
    64     697  Brad Silverman          818    49   65       18:31        5:25   65       37:57        1:20   62       37:45     1:41:00         
    65     704  Jeff Jacobs             795    48   63       17:53        5:58   66       38:33        3:36   58       36:09     1:42:11         
    66     731  Dan Sweeney              29    49   39       14:28        5:39   64       35:19        1:57   67       49:16     1:46:41         
    67     747  Charles Keefer          750    45   64       18:24        6:19   63       35:16        2:51   68       52:43     1:55:35         
    68     748  Brad Burlog             761    46   68       21:21        6:40   67       39:32        2:00   66       46:02     1:55:38         

Male 50 to 54

         Overall                                   ---- Swim ----       TR 1    ---- Bike ----       TR 2    ---- Run ----        Total  
  Place   Place   Name                Bib No  Age   Rnk     Time        Time     Rnk     Time        Time     Rnk     Time         Time  Penalty
     1      10  Larry Black             862    54    1        9:01        2:48    3       24:21        0:59    1       23:56     1:01:07         
     2      30  Anders Heidemann          9    52    5       10:46        2:46    4       24:37        1:03    4       24:47     1:04:01         
     3      39  George Esahak-Gage      863    54    3       10:21        3:06   11       25:46        0:56    5       25:13     1:05:25         
     4      42  David Gresko            823    50   16       12:38        3:19    5       24:39        1:00    2       24:14     1:05:52         
     5      44  Bruce Mann              867    54    7       11:42        3:20    7       25:00        1:14    3       24:40     1:05:57         
     6      48  Dallas Rose              39    51    8       11:46        3:03    1       24:07        1:12    6       26:15     1:06:25         
     7      74  Richard Jansik          829    51   18       12:52        3:04    2       24:13        0:57    8       27:04     1:08:12         
     8      87  John Cornish            836    52    4       10:45        3:25    9       25:15        1:05   11       28:37     1:09:10         
     9      90  Jeff Baker              860    54    6       10:52        3:35   16       27:12        1:14    7       26:19     1:09:15         
    10     123  Philip Harasz           865    54    9       11:51        3:07    8       25:08        1:03   15       30:20     1:11:30         
    11     150  Brian Constantine       828    51   25       13:22        3:17   15       26:53        1:52    9       27:31     1:12:57         
    12     159  James Sheets            844    52   15       12:37        2:58   10       25:46        1:08   19       30:41     1:13:12         
    13     160  Mark Van Osdal          847    52   20       12:58        3:12   18       27:58        1:19   10       27:49     1:13:18         
    14     180  Jim Klemawesch          988    50   14       12:34        3:09   12       26:16        1:31   20       31:01     1:14:32         
    15     201  Steve Pohlmann          831    51   36       14:50        3:34   14       26:53        1:21   12       28:44     1:15:23         
    16     242  Tim Schneider           832    51   27       14:05        3:08   20       28:06        1:22   23       31:18     1:18:02         
    17     269  Craig Cameron           850    53   17       12:47        4:00   13       26:44        2:03   32       33:18     1:18:54         
    18     275  Mark Ethier             853    53   24       13:17        4:35   33       29:56        0:57   16       30:25     1:19:12         
    19     278  John Farese             822    50   22       13:11        4:15   23       28:52        1:29   24       31:30     1:19:19         
    20     280  Daniel Benhase          848    53   29       14:10        4:44   22       28:27        1:11   21       31:04     1:19:37         
    21     282  John Slocum             826    50   19       12:56        4:32    6       24:57        1:57   41       35:16     1:19:41         
    22     285  Larry Collins           821    50   26       13:41        3:50   26       29:17        1:57   22       31:09     1:19:56         
    23     290  David Longacre           18    54   28       14:07        3:39   21       28:19        1:52   27       32:05     1:20:04         
    24     295  Rene Hernandez          855    53   30       14:24        3:56   27       29:17        1:10   25       31:32     1:20:21         
    25     309  Andy Swenson            869    54   13       12:30        3:53   17       27:45        1:12   42       35:18     1:20:40   2:00    
    26     311  Keith Miller            814    52   35       14:36        4:21   36       30:23        1:33   14       30:05     1:21:01         
    27     335  Richard Russell         843    52   33       14:29        4:24   31       29:52        1:30   26       31:40     1:21:57         
    28     339  Matthew Allaire         827    51   12       12:26        4:57   39       30:47        1:41   28       32:09     1:22:02         
    29     346  Michal Kacser           825    50   42       16:45        4:03   24       28:57        1:55   17       30:28     1:22:10         
    30     352  Jim King                856    53   41       16:37        3:45   40       30:48        1:31   13       29:39     1:22:22         
    31     355  Neal Sivyer             868    54   34       14:32        4:11   25       29:01        2:01   30       32:41     1:22:28         
    32     390  Dr. John P. McDonough   830    51   37       15:02        2:45   32       29:56        1:22   34       34:25     1:23:31         
    33     397  Mark Barry              861    54   11       12:08        3:40   37       30:31        2:07   39       35:11     1:23:40         
    34     405  Allan Swartzmiller      846    52   32       14:27        4:58   29       29:32        1:46   31       33:11     1:23:55         
    35     432  Wally Guthrie           824    50   31       14:26       41:47                                18       30:39     1:25:00         
    36     451  Mike Southwick          858    53   38       15:05        4:05   35       30:11        1:51   35       34:43     1:25:56         
    37     457  Rodney Daulton          996    53   40       15:51        5:13   19       28:03        2:00   38       35:11     1:26:19         
    38     468  Robert Day              852    53   23       13:15        4:42   43       31:20        2:16   40       35:14     1:26:48         
    39     474  Donald Whallen          859    53   39       15:27        5:07   30       29:39        1:44   37       35:06     1:27:04         
    40     530  John Woodruff           989    50   10       12:07        4:24   47       33:31        2:26   46       37:07     1:29:37         
    41     564  Bill Parr               977    51   21       13:09        5:16   48       35:09        2:30   36       34:50     1:30:56         
    42     565  Joe Anderson            127    52   46       19:06        4:42   28       29:22        0:57   45       36:48     1:30:57         
    43     572  Doug Gillotte           837    52   43       17:17        5:20   42       31:06        3:06   33       34:23     1:31:12         
    44     579  Randy Kelley            866    54   45       18:53        5:06   46       32:53        2:15   29       32:16     1:31:25         
    45     615  James Polacek           842    52   47       20:22        4:04   45       31:51        1:53   43       35:24     1:33:36         
    46     655  Lowell Bloodworth       849    53   44       17:30        6:51   44       31:50        5:17   44       35:35     1:37:04         
    47     675  Nicholas Albon          834    52   48       20:57        5:07   41       30:56        2:25   47       39:16     1:38:43         
    48     743  Michael Ploch           841    52   49       23:54        6:39   34       30:01        3:50   48       47:36     1:52:01         

Male 55 to 59

         Overall                                   ---- Swim ----       TR 1    ---- Bike ----       TR 2    ---- Run ----        Total  
  Place   Place   Name                Bib No  Age   Rnk     Time        Time     Rnk     Time        Time     Rnk     Time         Time  Penalty
     1      27  Paul Hough              873    55    1       11:29        2:54    1       23:13        0:51    1       25:24     1:03:53         
     2      72  Geoff Strange           906    58    2       11:32        2:57    2       25:34        0:59    3       26:51     1:07:55         
     3      98  John Peacock            914    59   11       14:00        3:18    3       25:52        1:04    2       25:41     1:09:57         
     4     103  David Morrow            911    59    6       12:41        2:53    4       25:53        1:06    4       27:34     1:10:08         
     5     117  Tom Warner               19    57    4       11:55        2:40    5       26:50        1:02    6       28:43     1:11:11         
     6     188  William Ayers           870    55    7       12:47        3:58    9       28:10        1:14    7       28:43     1:14:53         
     7     219  John Hayes              893    57    9       13:08        4:03   11       28:52        1:31    8       29:10     1:16:46         
     8     244  Doug Peltz              880    55    5       11:56        4:32    7       27:36        1:55   16       32:09     1:18:09         
     9     287  Brian Oliver            879    55   23       14:48        3:23   14       29:30        1:15   10       31:00     1:19:58         
    10     299  Andy Meng               877    55   14       14:14        3:44   12       28:55        1:20   17       32:10     1:20:26         
    11     320  Gregory Lynch           902    58   18       14:29        4:00   16       30:08        1:16   12       31:31     1:21:26         
    12     322  Tom Montgomery          903    58   22       14:46        4:43   10       28:39        1:48   13       31:32     1:21:29         
    13     327  Loran Serwin            897    57   30       16:41        3:22   27       31:32        1:36    5       28:32     1:21:44         
    14     349  Alex Ramirez            883    55                        52:27                                 9       29:48     1:22:16         
    15     421  Johnathon Cornish       892    57   16       14:21        6:03    8       27:53        1:54   23       34:14     1:24:26         
    16     428  George Labanca           23    57   24       15:04        4:06   22       31:25        1:00   19       33:11     1:24:48         
    17     450  Joseph Krebs            901    58   12       14:08        3:59   38       32:58        1:11   21       33:37     1:25:56         
    18     462  Kevin Lancer            423    58    3       11:46        4:27   28       31:42        1:44   30       36:55     1:26:35         
    19     479  Brian Morris            904    58   26       16:08        4:22   33       32:04        1:27   20       33:14     1:27:18         
    20     492  Joel Rohletter          896    57   28       16:29        5:03   25       31:27        2:07   18       32:48     1:27:56         
    21     497  Stuart Mellish          995    55   33       17:29        6:04   19       30:46        1:52   15       31:49     1:28:02         
    22     505  Rod Hershberger         886    56    8       13:04        4:53   29       31:43        2:28   28       36:13     1:28:23         
    23     511  Douglas Jungman         894    57   36       17:36        4:34   15       29:55        1:19   25       35:15     1:28:41         
    24     538  George Porter           881    55   13       14:11        5:30   21       31:23        1:28   32       37:26     1:30:01         
    25     540  Don Mehan               889    56   15       14:15        5:28   35       32:29        3:24   24       34:26     1:30:04         
    26     542  John Hargreaves         910    59   10       13:59        5:00   37       32:53        2:07   27       36:10     1:30:09         
    27     553  Gary Didonna            900    58   40       19:11        4:43    6       27:03        2:15   31       37:16     1:30:30         
    28     563  Clark Parry             912    59   38       18:16        7:27   30       31:44        1:57   11       31:27     1:30:52         
    29     575  Mark Davis               12    59   25       15:32        3:49   13       29:08        2:56   37       39:49     1:31:15         
    30     578  Steven Novitske         878    55   34       17:31        4:59   20       30:56        1:52   26       36:04     1:31:23         
    31     583  Thomas Andrews          884    56   19       14:32        4:41   18       30:14        2:29   35       39:39     1:31:36         
    32     588  Stephen Masters         875    55   41       19:26        6:28   31       31:55        2:21   14       31:44     1:31:57         
    33     604  Kim Anderson            898    58   39       18:55        5:26   23       31:26        3:09   22       33:46     1:32:43         
    34     624  David Ottinger          895    57   32       17:19        4:03   24       31:26        1:45   36       39:41     1:34:16         
    35     646  Steven Strange          967    56   20       14:34        5:18   34       32:16        2:57   39       41:18     1:36:26         
    36     649  Jim Barker              907    59   42       19:58        5:57   26       31:28        2:31   29       36:46     1:36:42         
    37     650  Milton Bundschu         908    59   21       14:44        5:12   44       36:37        2:30   33       37:40     1:36:43         
    38     661  Jeffrey Franklin        871    55   29       16:34        5:09   32       31:58        1:55   40       41:46     1:37:23         
    39     678  Robert Boos             974    58   27       16:11        6:45   41       34:50        1:59   34       39:21     1:39:09         
    40     703  Rick Aspray             885    56   17       14:27        9:19   17       30:10        5:58   41       42:12     1:42:07         
    41     709  Rick Postoll            882    55   37       18:05        5:49   36       32:48        2:34   42       43:17     1:42:36         
    42     725  John Harmon             872    55   31       17:16        7:36   40       34:15        2:58   43       43:25     1:45:31         
    43     729  Wayne Shriver           890    56   35       17:31        6:24   39       33:10        2:31   44       46:54     1:46:33         
    44     732  John Paul               913    59   43       21:24        4:42   43       36:33        3:31   38       41:00     1:47:12         
    45     757  James Steg              891    56                        44:31   42       35:54        2:50   45       50:39     2:13:55         

Male 60 to 64

         Overall                                   ---- Swim ----       TR 1    ---- Bike ----       TR 2    ---- Run ----        Total  
  Place   Place   Name                Bib No  Age   Rnk     Time        Time     Rnk     Time        Time     Rnk     Time         Time  Penalty
     1      54  Arthur Halttunen        930    62    1       10:54        3:29    2       25:05        0:52    2       26:45     1:07:07         
     2      56  Kevin Simmons           927    61    2       11:10        3:35    1       24:39        1:02    3       26:46     1:07:13         
     3     134  Larry Mengelkoch        918    60   11       14:49        4:11    3       25:56        1:40    1       25:23     1:12:01         
     4     146  Rick Miller             919    60    3       11:42        3:31    4       27:02        1:21    5       29:15     1:12:53         
     5     247  Randall Brown           915    60    5       13:10        4:01    8       28:35        1:56    8       30:31     1:18:16         
     6     260  Gary Bonacorsi          936    64    6       13:25        3:45   13       29:52        1:18    7       30:20     1:18:42         
     7     288  Mark Smith              921    60   12       15:09        3:44    6       28:00        1:42   10       31:27     1:20:04         
     8     302  David Perkey             22    62    4       12:33        3:30    9       28:39        1:48   15       33:57     1:20:29         
     9     303  Patrick Schultz         926    61   15       16:01        3:56   12       29:17        1:56    6       29:17     1:20:29         
    10     321  Steve Largo             924    61   14       15:55        4:06   16       30:37        2:08    4       28:40     1:21:27         
    11     350  Tony Walton             928    61   17       16:26        3:14   15       30:19        1:05    9       31:10     1:22:16         
    12     364  Miroslav Sismic         920    60   20       16:48        4:22    5       27:43        1:42   11       32:14     1:22:52         
    13     408  Peter McKernan          917    60   19       16:33        4:10   11       28:48        1:22   14       33:06     1:24:00         
    14     409  Jack Helinger            34    61   13       15:19        5:19    7       28:34        2:02   13       32:51     1:24:07         
    15     431  Sal Uglietta            922    60   21       16:52        4:48   10       28:46        2:07   12       32:25     1:25:00         
    16     600  Milton Smith Jr.        934    63   10       14:49        7:15   14       29:53        2:47   16       37:42     1:32:28         
    17     632  Bruce Lamotte           923    61    8       14:20        6:25   17       30:42        2:39   19       41:01     1:35:09         
    18     653  Bill Mestrezat          925    61    9       14:40        7:06   18       33:37        3:35   17       38:00     1:37:01         
    19     656  James Lapolla           933    63   16       16:16        5:09   20       35:02        1:11   18       39:28     1:37:06         
    20     702  Thomas McCaffrey        937    64    7       13:50        6:36   19       34:06        2:15   21       44:33     1:41:23         
    21     724  Mike Dunlap             932    63   22       18:42        5:36   21       36:03        2:38   20       41:54     1:44:56         
    22     739  Gale Heinzen            916    60   18       16:27        6:59   22       38:25        3:01   22       45:20     1:50:14         

Male 65 to 69

         Overall                                   ---- Swim ----       TR 1    ---- Bike ----       TR 2    ---- Run ----        Total  
  Place   Place   Name                Bib No  Age   Rnk     Time        Time     Rnk     Time        Time     Rnk     Time         Time  Penalty
     1     157  Don Utsinger            943    65    2       12:45        3:03    1       26:31        1:10    3       29:38     1:13:09         
     2     198  Chuck Lohman            968    66    4       14:12        3:50    2       27:34        1:16    1       28:21     1:15:15         
     3     207  Sam Nall                950    69    1       12:18        4:08    4       28:44        0:58    2       29:31     1:15:40         
     4     374  Harry Williams          948    68    6       16:24        4:43    3       28:12        1:53    4       31:50     1:23:04         
     5     455  William Knarr           941    65    3       13:17        7:20    5       30:00        1:34    5       33:54     1:26:07         
     6     513  Joe Richards            951    69    5       15:06        5:26    6       30:35        2:21    8       35:21     1:28:51         
     7     558  Brad Fishalow           944    66    7       16:49        4:35    7       32:49        1:55    6       34:28     1:30:37         
     8     635  James Sheehan           945    66    9       18:33        5:12    8       33:44        1:31    9       36:16     1:35:17         
     9     657  Bob Franzmann           949    69    8       17:32        6:17   10       36:35        1:41    7       35:06     1:37:13         
    10     701  Paul Straubinger        947    68   10       19:07        5:17    9       34:52        1:58   10       40:05     1:41:22         
    11     760  Albert Robinson         952    69   11       21:33        7:32   11       46:01        3:08   11       58:59     2:17:15         

Male 70 to 74

         Overall                                   ---- Swim ----       TR 1    ---- Bike ----       TR 2    ---- Run ----        Total  
  Place   Place   Name                Bib No  Age   Rnk     Time        Time     Rnk     Time        Time     Rnk     Time         Time  Penalty
     1     738  Bob Moorehead           956    72    1       18:20        5:56    1       31:39        3:23    1       50:08     1:49:28         
     2     761  Jim Schlundt            958    73    2       23:24        9:05    2       41:04        3:29    2     1:00:49     2:17:53         

Male 75 to 79

         Overall                                   ---- Swim ----       TR 1    ---- Bike ----       TR 2    ---- Run ----        Total  
  Place   Place   Name                Bib No  Age   Rnk     Time        Time     Rnk     Time        Time     Rnk     Time         Time  Penalty
     1     593  Mark Parish              33    75    1       15:44        3:47    1       30:57        1:59    1       39:35     1:32:03         
     2     735  Hugh Balboni            960    75    2       17:59        5:49    2       38:15        1:45    2       43:59     1:47:49         
     3     759  Richard Pease           961    78    3       25:52       12:45    3       40:13        5:29    3       51:11     2:15:31         

Male 80 and over

         Overall                                   ---- Swim ----       TR 1    ---- Bike ----       TR 2    ---- Run ----        Total  
  Place   Place   Name                Bib No  Age   Rnk     Time        Time     Rnk     Time        Time     Rnk     Time         Time  Penalty
     1     676  Bob Ranta                37    80    2       15:18        7:09    1       29:37        2:49    2       43:53     1:38:48         
     2     719  Larry Yost               36    82    1       14:36        7:09    2       38:06        3:40    1       40:25     1:43:58         

Female Overall Winners

         Overall                                   ---- Swim ----       TR 1    ---- Bike ----       TR 2    ---- Run ----        Total  
  Place   Place   Name                Bib No  Age   Rnk     Time        Time     Rnk     Time        Time     Rnk     Time         Time  Penalty
     1      15  Julie Jerue             239    34    1       10:22        2:27    1       24:00        0:52    1       24:42     1:02:26         

Female Masters Winners

         Overall                                   ---- Swim ----       TR 1    ---- Bike ----       TR 2    ---- Run ----        Total  
  Place   Place   Name                Bib No  Age   Rnk     Time        Time     Rnk     Time        Time     Rnk     Time         Time  Penalty
     1      33  Kathy Frailing           10    45    1       10:36        2:48    1       26:35        1:03    1       23:15     1:04:19         

Female 14 and under

         Overall                                   ---- Swim ----       TR 1    ---- Bike ----       TR 2    ---- Run ----        Total  
  Place   Place   Name                Bib No  Age   Rnk     Time        Time     Rnk     Time        Time     Rnk     Time         Time  Penalty
     1     100  Summer Kanstoroom       138    14    1       10:00        2:14    1       27:21        0:50    1       29:32     1:09:58         

Female 15 to 19

         Overall                                   ---- Swim ----       TR 1    ---- Bike ----       TR 2    ---- Run ----        Total  
  Place   Place   Name                Bib No  Age   Rnk     Time        Time     Rnk     Time        Time     Rnk     Time         Time  Penalty
     1      65  A. Kaileah Blazek       139    16    2       10:02        2:22    1       26:34        0:47    2       27:49     1:07:36         
     2     138  Sarah Sykes             142    17    1       10:00        2:28    2       28:25        0:52    3       30:42     1:12:29         
     3     253  Alexis Stevens          140    16    5       14:19        2:31    5       33:15        1:19    1       26:58     1:18:25         
     4     373  Mackenzie Koth          141    17    4       12:55        3:00    3       30:04                6       37:02     1:23:03         
     5     417  Madeleine Ahrens        143    19    6       15:20        3:56    4       32:05        1:59    4       30:55     1:24:17         
     6     487  Liz King                144    19    3       11:39        3:35    6       38:06        1:34    5       32:41     1:27:38         

Female 20 to 24

         Overall                                   ---- Swim ----       TR 1    ---- Bike ----       TR 2    ---- Run ----        Total  
  Place   Place   Name                Bib No  Age   Rnk     Time        Time     Rnk     Time        Time     Rnk     Time         Time  Penalty
     1     126  Jesse Bono              158    24    9       14:09        3:16    1       27:54        1:07    1       25:06     1:11:34         
     2     306  Brittany Miller         156    23    2       11:38        4:49    9       32:46        1:02    3       30:21     1:20:38         
     3     332  Regina Peyinghaus       149    22   15       15:43        3:34    2       30:27        1:14    5       30:55     1:21:56         
     4     354  Sarah Crawford          153    23    5       13:07        3:48    6       32:00        1:14    7       32:15     1:22:26         
     5     388  Katelyn Goreski         980    24    4       12:56        4:53    5       31:44        1:33    8       32:20     1:23:28         
     6     410  Allison Francisco       154    23    7       14:01        5:15   10       32:55        1:21    4       30:36     1:24:08         
     7     414  Emily Avila             157    24   10       14:19        5:32    4       31:33        1:22    6       31:23     1:24:10         
     8     415  Allyson Fox             148    22   14       15:27        5:03    8       32:24        1:14    2       30:01     1:24:11         
     9     495  Sarah Kwon              155    23    1        9:56        4:20    7       32:23        1:24   10       39:54     1:27:59         
    10     618  Victoria Reeves         160    24    6       13:44        4:46    3       31:02        2:52   12       41:16     1:33:42         
    11     669  Alina Dallmeier         147    22    3       12:12        4:33   13       38:14        1:30   13       41:38     1:38:09         
    12     707  Elena Weinberg          151    22   16       17:06        6:45   15       38:33        2:04    9       37:56     1:42:27         
    13     711  Evelyn Costello         145    21   13       15:12        5:16   11       35:01        1:44   16       45:32     1:42:48         
    14     720  Kate Velinsky           161    24   12       15:06        6:01   12       37:33        1:51   14       43:30     1:44:02         
    15     722  Erica Buehning          159    24    8       14:07        5:51   14       38:25        2:08   15       44:08     1:44:40         
    16     737  Ashley Brauer           152    23   11       14:24        7:42   17       43:51        1:35   11       40:51     1:48:24         
    17     746  Christina Phillips      150    22   17       18:59        5:01   16       42:17        2:32   17       45:56     1:54:46         

Female 25 to 29

         Overall                                   ---- Swim ----       TR 1    ---- Bike ----       TR 2    ---- Run ----        Total  
  Place   Place   Name                Bib No  Age   Rnk     Time        Time     Rnk     Time        Time     Rnk     Time         Time  Penalty
     1      31  Brittany Pierce           7    28    3       11:34        2:42    1       24:17        1:00    1       24:34     1:04:10         
     2     129  Caitlin Warner           25    25    1       10:09        2:49    5       29:05        1:04    5       28:36     1:11:45         
     3     162  Amy Montgomery          173    27    7       12:28        2:46    6       29:57        1:03    3       27:05     1:13:21         
     4     165  Roseann Halback         177    28   12       13:31        3:02    2       27:36        1:14    4       28:05     1:13:30         
     5     199  Yova Borovska           982    27   14       13:49        2:53    3       27:43        1:15    6       29:34     1:15:16         
     6     233  Kathryn Richwine        166    25   11       13:16        3:00    7       30:24        1:24    7       29:35     1:17:42         
     7     292  Kylen Ribeiro           165    25    2       10:48        3:40    9       30:51        1:33   16       33:12     1:20:07         
     8     296  Jessica Magniccari      179    28   28       18:01        4:51   10       30:59        1:06    2       25:25     1:20:25         
     9     316  Kelly-Ann Jenkins       178    28    5       11:48        3:42   15       32:06        1:21   13       32:08     1:21:07         
    10     359  Jamie Breibart          189    29   15       14:13        4:26   14       31:46        1:36    8       30:28     1:22:30         
    11     393  Crystal Harris          192    29   23       15:58        3:39   12       31:26        1:29   11       31:02     1:23:36         
    12     447  Allison Koski           164    25   16       14:33        4:40   21       33:42        1:50   10       30:54     1:25:42         
    13     458  Melissa Ruble           181    28    6       12:21        5:07   27       36:18        1:23   12       31:08     1:26:20         
    14     470  Rachael Youmans         185    28   19       15:11        5:12   19       33:13        2:29    9       30:45     1:26:52         
    15     496  Mariel Heinle           163    25   20       15:15        3:59   17       32:20        2:02   17       34:24     1:28:02         
    16     515  Kaelan Black            188    29   18       15:05        5:01   20       33:39        2:20   15       32:50     1:28:57         
    17     547  Cristina Barone         174    28   13       13:32        4:02    8       30:39        2:16   30       39:45     1:30:16         
    18     552  Samantha Superville     183    28   29       18:09        4:17   22       34:16        1:15   14       32:31     1:30:29         
    19     557  Nicole Davis             13    28    9       12:59        5:03   13       31:33        2:00   27       38:59     1:30:35         
    20     570  Autumn Hall             191    29    8       12:42        7:00   18       33:04        2:09   21       36:14     1:31:11         
    21     601  Elizabeth Fairbanks     175    28   21       15:52        5:43   11       31:24        2:16   23       37:13     1:32:31         
    22     627  Stacey Brost            172    27   32       21:19        4:06   16       32:09        1:37   20       35:48     1:35:01         
    23     637  Whitney Tizzano         167    25   30       18:18        4:19   23       35:45        1:43   18       35:19     1:35:27         
    24     643  Audra Hopewell          193    29    4       11:43        6:04   30       37:37        1:20   28       39:18     1:36:04         
    25     659  Victoria Brook          168    26   26       17:40        4:36   24       35:45        1:45   24       37:31     1:37:20         
    26     664  Sarah Yankey            196    29   24       16:46        5:01   29       36:34        1:31   26       37:47     1:37:41         
    27     666  Erica Anderson          162    25   27       17:55        7:17    4       28:48        6:05   25       37:42     1:37:50         
    28     683  Ana Abaunza             186    29   10       13:14        9:05   26       36:08        1:39   29       39:32     1:39:40         
    29     705  Leslie Newport          170    26   25       17:16        6:57   31       38:38        2:45   22       36:34     1:42:12         
    30     712  Jovanna Gomez           176    28   17       14:44        5:01   28       36:27        2:16   31       44:38     1:43:07         
    31     717  Emily Ghosh             190    29   22       15:56        4:12   32       46:56        1:17   19       35:21     1:43:44         
    32     744  Chelsey Thurston        184    28   31       20:19        4:55   25       36:05        3:11   32       48:41     1:53:13         

Female 30 to 34

         Overall                                   ---- Swim ----       TR 1    ---- Bike ----       TR 2    ---- Run ----        Total  
  Place   Place   Name                Bib No  Age   Rnk     Time        Time     Rnk     Time        Time     Rnk     Time         Time  Penalty
     1      97  Nicole Clark            220    32    5       12:31        3:25    1       26:04        1:00    2       26:50     1:09:52         
     2     127  Elizabeth Kostreva      235    33    2       10:56        3:08    5       28:08        1:10    6       28:11     1:11:35         
     3     137  Leslie Beauchamp        238    34    1       10:52        2:50   17       31:06        1:02    1       26:35     1:12:27         
     4     161  Cady Dolan              223    32   13       13:56        3:34    2       27:13        0:57    3       27:39     1:13:21         
     5     200  Erin Krcmar             201    30    6       12:34        3:16   15       30:28        1:01    5       27:58     1:15:18         
     6     210  Sarah Pflasterer        215    31    8       13:16        3:32    4       27:59        1:09   11       30:04     1:16:01         
     7     220  Janelle Pentz           214    31   23       16:11        2:53    8       28:53        1:09    4       27:44     1:16:52         
     8     231  Lindsey Novitske        203    30   12       13:55        3:29    6       28:12        1:22   14       30:36     1:17:36         
     9     235  Gabriella Leclair       202    30    4       12:30        3:26   10       29:16        1:25   19       31:07     1:17:46         
    10     270  Lauren Silva            218    31   30       16:33        2:52    3       27:53        1:24   13       30:11     1:18:55   2:00    
    11     310  Kristin Coker           221    32   14       14:11        4:24   21       31:51        1:51    7       28:24     1:20:42         
    12     319  Dana Roth               206    30   10       13:37        3:11   25       33:06        1:16   12       30:05     1:21:18         
    13     328  Jessica Phelps          240    34   15       14:19        4:20    9       28:57        1:33   24       32:37     1:21:47         
    14     338  Chrissy Dubose          198    30   25       16:17        3:50   13       30:11        0:59   15       30:41     1:22:00         
    15     344  Amanda Zion             230    32    3       11:44        3:39   18       31:25        1:24   27       33:55     1:22:08         
    16     358  Jaye Duncan             224    32   29       16:31        3:25   20       31:36        1:37   10       29:18     1:22:30         
    17     362  Mel Rodgers             217    31   16       14:23        3:40   12       29:53        1:12   25       33:36     1:22:45         
    18     375  Nazanin Garcia          212    31   18       15:22        3:55   19       31:26        1:27   17       30:53     1:23:05         
    19     384  Kirsten Schmeling       207    30   33       18:57        4:01   11       29:24        1:57    9       29:04     1:23:25         
    20     404  Carolyn Garbo           199    30   22       16:03        3:28   16       31:02        1:20   21       32:01     1:23:54         
    21     436  Esther Pullen           204    30   20       15:44        5:29   24       32:57        1:56    8       29:03     1:25:12         
    22     452  Jessica Sherer          209    30    9       13:32        4:30   22       32:13        1:51   26       33:50     1:25:58         
    23     485  Betty Jane Magidson     228    32    7       13:10        3:32   23       32:49        1:50   31       36:12     1:27:35         
    24     486  Kat Foley               234    33   26       16:21        4:35   28       33:55        1:38   18       31:06     1:27:36         
    25     548  Caitlin Sirico          210    30   24       16:15        4:27   32       35:06        2:01   22       32:32     1:30:23         
    26     559  Tracy Hutter            200    30   11       13:52        4:54   30       34:06        1:07   33       36:44     1:30:44         
    27     568  Katherine Adams         197    30   27       16:25        3:20    7       28:37        1:38   36       41:04     1:31:07         
    28     573  Sarah Ramia             205    30   32       16:40        5:44   27       33:52        2:19   23       32:36     1:31:13         
    29     586  Tiffani Glowacki        226    32   38       24:25        3:24   14       30:25        1:53   20       31:33     1:31:42         
    30     590  Nicole Dagostino        222    32   34       19:09        4:21   31       34:52        2:44   16       30:52     1:31:59         
    31     592  Lindsey Burket          211    31   19       15:41        5:33   29       33:57        1:24   30       35:23     1:32:01         
    32     617  Elisabeth Schuck        208    30   17       15:00        4:42   36       38:13        1:08   29       34:37     1:33:42         
    33     630  Christie Pollock        216    31   21       16:02        6:26   34       35:59        2:17   28       34:21     1:35:07         
    34     681  Nereia Cormier          233    33   31       16:37        5:04   35       37:03        1:41   35       38:54     1:39:21         
    35     689  Tanya Greene            227    32   28       16:26        6:16   26       33:51        2:18   37       41:10     1:40:03         
    36     699  Megan Supernovich       236    33   35       19:17        5:01   37       38:36        1:49   32       36:30     1:41:15         
    37     700  Erika Stanley           219    31   36       20:04        5:31   33       35:50        1:07   34       38:41     1:41:15         
    38     755  Jessica Novak           213    31   37       20:32        6:14   38       49:58        2:22   38       50:11     2:09:19         

Female 35 to 39

         Overall                                   ---- Swim ----       TR 1    ---- Bike ----       TR 2    ---- Run ----        Total  
  Place   Place   Name                Bib No  Age   Rnk     Time        Time     Rnk     Time        Time     Rnk     Time         Time  Penalty
     1      57  Kristin Freeman         286    39    7       12:26        2:39    1       25:01        0:59    1       26:09     1:07:15         
     2      70  Amy Keener              258    36    4       11:12        2:53    2       25:46        1:02    3       26:50     1:07:45         
     3      76  Erin Downs              284    39    1       10:39        3:25    4       26:38        1:01    2       26:33     1:08:19         
     4     148  Rosa Laura Elbooz       263    37   10       13:20        3:23    3       26:26        1:11    6       28:32     1:12:55         
     5     216  Corrie Brockman         252    36    3       11:11        3:23   14       29:27        1:09   17       31:21     1:16:34         
     6     225  Jammie Adams            280    39   26       15:44        3:13   11       29:05        1:41    5       27:32     1:17:17         
     7     246  Kim Snow                277    38   24       15:19        4:02    6       28:15        1:44    7       28:53     1:18:15         
     8     248  Stella Valitutto        278    38   41       17:03        3:12   13       29:22        1:13    4       27:26     1:18:17         
     9     250  Stephanie Kurtz         276    38    6       12:21        4:00   15       29:48        1:31   13       30:40     1:18:23         
    10     255  Kari Larocco            245    35   21       14:55        4:11   10       28:45        1:07    9       29:25     1:18:26         
    11     256  Angela Getty            264    37    5       11:52        3:21   29       32:37        1:14   10       29:29     1:18:34         
    12     258  Nicole Williams         271    37    2       11:05        3:48    9       28:44        1:29   26       33:29     1:18:36         
    13     259  Shannon Shearer         268    37    9       13:03        3:53    5       27:46        1:38   23       32:18     1:18:40         
    14     294  Charlotte Hollingswort  243    35    8       12:40        3:42   20       30:51        1:28   18       31:35     1:20:18         
    15     314  Veronica Gustafson      274    38   35       16:27        3:56   12       29:18        1:27   11       29:55     1:21:05         
    16     336  Rachel Diny             262    37   42       17:19        2:49   24       31:28        1:06    8       29:15     1:21:58         
    17     340  Linae Boehme-Terrana    281    39   29       15:49        3:06   16       29:51        1:11   21       32:04     1:22:04         
    18     365  Kimberly Johnson        257    36   14       14:34        4:58   22       31:18        1:14   14       30:48     1:22:54         
    19     376  Deborah Wolfe           249    35   17       14:43        4:20    8       28:28        1:56   27       33:38     1:23:07         
    20     387  Mandy Manno             267    37   13       14:29        3:56   27       32:15        1:28   16       31:19     1:23:28         
    21     394  Emily Hall              255    36   22       14:56        3:29   26       31:51        2:08   15       31:12     1:23:37         
    22     398  Christina Holmes        265    37   25       15:22        3:56    7       28:26        1:26   30       34:33     1:23:45         
    23     422  Jennifer Parkinson      290    39   36       16:30        4:07   19       30:11        1:44   20       31:55     1:24:28         
    24     423  Stephanie Depue         282    39   20       14:55        4:32   23       31:26        3:10   12       30:30     1:24:34         
    25     434  Jennifer Golden         287    39   30       15:51        3:39   21       31:16        1:29   24       32:51     1:25:07         
    26     488  Meg Carter              275    38   16       14:41        4:02   28       32:23        1:26   31       35:03     1:27:38         
    27     489  Jennifer Johnson        244    35   23       15:07        3:59   37       34:29        1:03   25       33:01     1:27:40         
    28     490  Nicole Ryskamp          291    39   15       14:34        5:30   35       34:01        1:50   19       31:49     1:27:46         
    29     493  Amy Pchinow             259    36   31       16:01        3:46   30       32:58        1:12   28       33:59     1:27:57         
    30     502  Melissa Muller          247    35   33       16:04        5:02   31       33:17        1:37   22       32:07     1:28:09         
    31     549  Dawn Joyce              266    37   27       15:45        4:26   18       30:07        1:53   38       38:12     1:30:24         
    32     562  Jennifer Segur          292    39   28       15:46        4:40   25       31:40        2:07   35       36:36     1:30:51         
    33     576  Michelle Maloy          246    35   12       14:24        4:01   17       29:53        1:21   41       41:41     1:31:21         
    34     597  Heather Walrath         260    36   34       16:06        4:46   34       33:48        1:39   33       35:54     1:32:16         
    35     619  Christine Worms         272    37   37       16:33        5:11   36       34:19        2:17   32       35:26     1:33:48         
    36     622  Lori Camchong           273    38   19       14:53        5:50   42       36:44        2:13   29       34:18     1:34:01         
    37     633  Kari Eichen             285    39   40       17:00        5:27   33       33:47        1:59   36       36:54     1:35:09         
    38     647  Susan Dietrich          283    39   18       14:52        6:14   43       37:19        1:53   34       36:13     1:36:33         
    39     673  Nebbie Walford          269    37   38       16:43        6:58   38       35:14        2:29   37       37:02     1:38:27         
    40     696  Samantha Williams       279    38   39       16:45        5:08   32       33:32        2:20   43       43:04     1:40:52         
    41     706  Darcy Webb              248    35   32       16:02        5:57   40       35:53        2:30   42       42:00     1:42:24         
    42     726  Tracy Milleman          289    39   44       18:37        6:50   39       35:43        3:28   40       40:57     1:45:37         
    43     734  Cindy Christie          998    35   45       19:08        6:01   44       38:46        3:07   39       40:40     1:47:44         
    44     736  Jenness Steele          293    39   11       13:35        6:59   41       36:28        2:33   44       48:30     1:48:07         
    45     756  Jennifer Cary-Greco     254    36   43       17:40        9:59   45       40:25        3:31   46       59:58     2:11:35         
    46     758  Tabitha Campbell        253    36   46       22:38        8:32   46       43:52        3:34   45       55:54     2:14:32         

Female 40 to 44

         Overall                                   ---- Swim ----       TR 1    ---- Bike ----       TR 2    ---- Run ----        Total  
  Place   Place   Name                Bib No  Age   Rnk     Time        Time     Rnk     Time        Time     Rnk     Time         Time  Penalty
     1     189  Olita Layton            300    40    7       13:22        2:50   10       29:19        1:12    4       28:09     1:14:54         
     2     204  Robin Saulnier          303    40    4       11:45        5:04   11       29:28        1:14    2       27:55     1:15:28         
     3     215  Susie Moerschbacher     337    44   10       13:46        3:27   21       31:01        1:26    1       26:52     1:16:34         
     4     218  Courtney Asher          320    42    3       11:05        4:19    5       28:58        1:31   11       30:48     1:16:43         
     5     221  Lisa McFadden           994    42   27       15:04       32:23                                 8       30:31     1:16:55         
     6     232  Nina Griffin            334    44   14       14:05        3:24    7       29:03        1:16    7       29:50     1:17:40         
     7     267  Nicole Chapman          298    40   21       14:36        3:19    6       29:02        1:20    9       30:33     1:18:51         
     8     273  Jennifer Tullio         309    40   20       14:33        4:03   20       30:41        1:34    3       28:06     1:18:59         
     9     274  Susan Nance             338    44   31       15:17        3:36   15       30:00        1:47    5       28:21     1:19:03         
    10     291  Heather McEnery         987    41   15       14:06        4:38    2       28:12        2:03   12       31:04     1:20:05         
    11     317  Pam Bracken             321    42   13       14:04        5:15    3       28:24        2:37   10       30:45     1:21:07         
    12     326  Kimberly Hunter         336    44    6       12:56        3:50    1       26:06        1:56   30       36:45     1:21:36         
    13     341  Archana Arora           310    41   16       14:24        3:53   12       29:30        1:38   19       32:38     1:22:04         
    14     353  Corina Allen            327    43   18       14:31        4:26   16       30:05        1:32   16       31:49     1:22:25         
    15     366  Cheryl Henderson        315    41   22       14:40        4:33    4       28:35        1:21   24       33:44     1:22:54         
    16     371  Christin Calvert        312    41   25       14:58        4:20   26       32:47        2:08    6       28:46     1:23:01         
    17     385  Deborah Pike            330    43   35       16:32        3:20   13       29:34        0:55   22       33:02     1:23:26         
    18     396  Julie Azzolina          311    41   24       14:49        4:10   18       30:28        2:27   15       31:44     1:23:40         
    19     425  Hollie Steele           307    40   28       15:04        4:14    9       29:08        1:29   27       34:44     1:24:42         
    20     427  Isabelle Albert         295    40   17       14:31        3:30   22       31:51        1:49   21       33:00     1:24:43         
    21     444  Kathi Whitcomb          326    42   11       13:58        4:11   19       30:31        1:42   28       35:01     1:25:25         
    22     456  Julia Smith             306    40   23       14:48        5:35   17       30:21        2:34   20       32:59     1:26:19         
    23     460  Bridget McCrea          329    43    9       13:29        3:37    8       29:04        1:38   33       38:39     1:26:30         
    24     477  Karin Doty              332    44   19       14:32        3:57   27       33:10        1:38   26       33:48     1:27:07         
    25     516  Cassandra Emmons        322    42   37       16:52        4:57   28       33:32        1:45   17       31:53     1:29:00         
    26     517  Kelli Trudel            339    44    1        1:34        4:45   25       32:42        2:03   43       47:58     1:29:04         
    27     521  Betsy Liebel            323    42   40       18:17        5:06   24       32:11        2:03   14       31:36     1:29:15         
    28     526  Melanie Walters         324    42   34       16:20        4:07   14       29:41        1:54   31       37:25     1:29:29         
    29     533  Shalisa Schiavello      304    40   30       15:17        6:14   29       33:33        1:32   23       33:11     1:29:49         
    30     537  Jennifer McEvoy         301    40   12       14:02        7:10   33       34:32        2:47   13       31:27     1:30:00         
    31     560  Dana Whiting            340    44   29       15:16        8:04   31       33:46        1:25   18       32:15     1:30:47         
    32     584  Maria Gross             314    41    2        3:40        5:56   30       33:35        2:34   40       45:51     1:31:38         
    33     609  Julie Semancik          305    40   42       19:27        3:46   34       34:46        1:10   25       33:47     1:32:58         
    34     613  Holly Cassidy           970    44    5       12:15        5:06   41       38:11        1:34   29       36:22     1:33:30         
    35     628  Kimberly Morris         302    40   33       16:17        4:08   35       34:51        1:43   32       38:03     1:35:04         
    36     645  Kelly Mayo              328    43   36       16:41        4:28   23       32:08        2:09   36       40:52     1:36:19         
    37     662  Jill Breton             296    40    8       13:28        4:20   42       38:13        1:00   35       40:23     1:37:26         
    38     688  Kristina Wendt          325    42   26       14:58        4:44   32       34:11        2:22   38       43:44     1:40:02         
    39     710  Errin Cole               28    42   43       19:47        5:05   40       37:25        1:35   34       38:48     1:42:42         
    40     715  Michele Sutton          308    40   32       15:44        6:36   37       35:54        2:46   37       42:33     1:43:35         
    41     723  Tracy Moss              317    41   38       17:24        5:05   38       36:17        2:11   39       43:52     1:44:51         
    42     733  Daisy Reyes             318    41   39       17:25        5:39   36       35:54        2:27   41       46:09     1:47:36         
    43     741  Kim Laase               316    41   41       18:25        5:43   39       37:04        2:09   42       47:34     1:50:57         

Female 45 to 49

         Overall                                   ---- Swim ----       TR 1    ---- Bike ----       TR 2    ---- Run ----        Total  
  Place   Place   Name                Bib No  Age   Rnk     Time        Time     Rnk     Time        Time     Rnk     Time         Time  Penalty
     1      43  Kerry Simmons           362    46    1        9:39        2:57    1       25:32        1:05    3       26:42     1:05:55         
     2     116  Jill Kralovanec          26    45    5       12:33        2:52    5       27:10        1:01    4       27:33     1:11:11         
     3     144  Louise Donato           374    48    3       12:09        3:18    2       26:38        1:18    7       29:25     1:12:49         
     4     149  Jan Burger              365    47    9       13:54        4:04    3       26:58        1:23    2       26:34     1:12:55         
     5     151  Karin Jones             357    46    6       12:47        3:38    4       27:09        1:09    6       28:13     1:12:58         
     6     182  Mandy Zipf              372    47    2       10:33        3:17   11       29:58        1:19    8       29:30     1:14:40         
     7     197  Carol Hollenbeck        346    45   16       15:00        3:16   17       30:59        1:00    1       24:57     1:15:14         
     8     230  Virginia Edmonds        343    45   13       14:29        3:58   14       30:20        1:09    5       27:37     1:17:35         
     9     369  Dana Duckman            342    45   19       15:08        4:28    6       28:56        2:09   12       32:14     1:22:58         
    10     379  Sheryl Southwick        350    45    7       12:56        4:37   22       32:11        1:41   10       31:45     1:23:12         
    11     382  Patricia Daulton        352    46   18       15:07        4:48   10       29:42        1:39   11       32:05     1:23:23         
    12     413  Julie Eriksen           353    46   20       15:14        3:56   13       30:14        1:24   18       33:20     1:24:10         
    13     418  Lisa Anderson           364    47    4       12:26        4:00   29       33:33        1:24   14       32:52     1:24:18         
    14     420  Debbie Ozner-Anderson   361    46    8       13:21        5:04   12       30:01        1:33   23       34:24     1:24:24         
    15     435  Ren Hardman Schrock     367    47   12       14:07        4:15   19       31:40        1:34   19       33:34     1:25:12         
    16     440  Cheryl Forgang          375    48   10       13:56        3:59    7       29:23        1:42   26       36:19     1:25:21         
    17     478  Elizabeth Gerlipp       355    46   14       14:33        6:09   15       30:33        3:22   13       32:31     1:27:10         
    18     484  Lesile Lampasona        369    47   28       16:04        5:08   16       30:50        2:31   16       32:59     1:27:34         
    19     494  Tess Rosales            349    45   31       16:28        4:35   30       34:22        1:53    9       30:37     1:27:58         
    20     514  Salene Martel           383    49   24       15:27        4:42   23       32:21        2:18   21       34:06     1:28:56         
    21     518  Lori Falls              344    45   21       15:18        4:04   28       33:33        2:04   20       34:05     1:29:06         
    22     525  Patricia Seman          377    48   30       16:16        5:15   27       33:30        1:27   15       32:54     1:29:24         
    23     531  Michelle Guercio-Winte  345    45   11       14:01        4:44   25       33:04        1:58   25       35:54     1:29:43         
    24     534  Linda Richards          384    49   35       18:04        4:50   18       31:07        1:44   22       34:09     1:29:55         
    25     561  Amanda Kellogg          347    45   27       16:04        4:35   34       35:28        1:38   17       33:04     1:30:50         
    26     569  Sandra Janack           356    46   29       16:10        4:50   24       32:52        1:52   24       35:25     1:31:11         
    27     606  Jackie Dietz            373    48   17       15:03        5:25    9       29:41        3:03   31       39:32     1:32:45         
    28     625  Carol Ann Jenkins       381    49   22       15:19        4:58   26       33:06        1:57   29       38:55     1:34:17         
    29     629  Coleen Villarreal       371    47   36       18:13        3:56   21       31:42        2:26   28       38:48     1:35:06         
    30     644  Donna McCarthy          360    46   32       17:17        5:37   20       31:41        3:29   27       38:04     1:36:10         
    31     652  Lisa Brown               27    45   23       15:24        4:57   36       36:29        1:07   30       39:00     1:36:59         
    32     660  Maureen Cabral          366    47   25       15:33        5:11    8       29:33        3:38   35       43:25     1:37:20         
    33     679  Erika Phillips          973    46   15       14:42        4:51   35       36:12        1:38   33       41:52     1:39:17         
    34     716  Wendy Davis             341    45   33       17:31        5:48   31       34:32        2:22   34       43:22     1:43:37         
    35     718  Jennifer Paullin        376    48   34       17:41        5:42   37       39:11        1:27   32       39:44     1:43:48         
    36     727  Katie Costello          379    49   26       15:39        7:49   32       34:33        2:13   37       45:32     1:45:49         
    37     745  Alison Guerin           380    49   38       24:19        6:21   33       35:17        2:41   36       45:30     1:54:10         

Female 50 to 54

         Overall                                   ---- Swim ----       TR 1    ---- Bike ----       TR 2    ---- Run ----        Total  
  Place   Place   Name                Bib No  Age   Rnk     Time        Time     Rnk     Time        Time     Rnk     Time         Time  Penalty
     1      84  Jane Esahak-Gage        387    50    1        9:41        3:16    2       27:00        1:07    1       27:51     1:08:57         
     2     158  Carol Birch              17    51    7       13:01        3:03    1       26:50        1:17    2       28:57     1:13:10         
     3     174  Dawn Pelletier          403    53    5       12:16        2:53    3       27:41        1:02    5       30:23     1:14:17         
     4     236  Melissa Harasz          398    52    2       11:22        2:59    6       29:19        1:14    7       32:53     1:17:49         
     5     239  Jill Voorhis             32    52    6       12:42        3:52    7       29:29        1:58    4       29:52     1:17:56         
     6     323  Patricia Farese         388    50   13       15:25        4:01   15       31:34        1:25    3       29:04     1:21:30         
     7     330  Laura Kaleel            399    52    4       12:04        4:00    9       29:37        1:31   15       34:39     1:21:53         
     8     361  Lisa Wannemacher        393    50   10       14:17        3:24   14       31:06        1:06    6       32:45     1:22:40         
     9     401  Jaimela Dulaney         386    50   12       15:15        4:47    4       28:17        1:54    9       33:36     1:23:52         
    10     472  Amanda Furrow           389    50    8       13:05        4:22   19       33:12        1:38   14       34:38     1:26:57         
    11     480  Lori Feeken             394    51    9       14:16        4:30   18       32:37        2:19    8       33:36     1:27:19         
    12     498  Sally Smith              40    54   21       18:15        3:56   13       30:55        1:14   10       33:40     1:28:02         
    13     506  Christine Zieres        400    52    3       12:00        4:45    8       29:34        1:55   22       40:09     1:28:26         
    14     524  Nina Boone              401    53   11       14:56        4:26   12       30:46        1:16   20       37:54     1:29:20         
    15     577  Theresa Ulm             396    51   14       15:53        5:37   11       30:38        2:31   18       36:40     1:31:21         
    16     580  Cathy Shuford           409    54   19       17:18        4:11   17       32:24        2:16   16       35:17     1:31:29         
    17     602  Laura Day               397    52   17       16:50        4:21   21       34:59        1:54   13       34:26     1:32:32         
    18     603  Sherrie Mauzy           407    54   22       18:41        4:49   10       29:53        2:28   19       36:47     1:32:40         
    19     631  Deborah Miller          402    53   20       17:30        6:26   16       32:08        3:23   17       35:40     1:35:09         
    20     636  Eloise Gilbert          405    54   16       16:34        7:17    5       29:13        2:45   21       39:34     1:35:25         
    21     638  Maryellen Porter        408    54   15       16:13        6:15   23       37:13        1:41   11       34:04     1:35:28         
    22     658  Joan Hayes              406    54   18       17:06        6:01   22       35:37        4:26   12       34:05     1:37:18         
    23     730  Maggie Peters           392    50   23       19:07        6:01   20       34:57        2:51   25       43:41     1:46:39         
    24     750  Stacy Burlog            385    50   24       20:17        7:11   25       43:49        3:22   24       43:03     1:57:45         
    25     752  Mary Brauer             404    54   25       27:30        7:07   24       37:54        4:25   23       41:59     1:58:57         

Female 55 to 59

         Overall                                   ---- Swim ----       TR 1    ---- Bike ----       TR 2    ---- Run ----        Total  
  Place   Place   Name                Bib No  Age   Rnk     Time        Time     Rnk     Time        Time     Rnk     Time         Time  Penalty
     1     106  Linda Musante           426    58    1       12:17        3:54    1       25:18        1:31    1       27:17     1:10:18         
     2     392  Debbie Repeta           418    56    8       14:43        3:49    4       30:15        1:40    6       33:05     1:23:34         
     3     406  Clare Kelley            420    57   11       15:40        3:33    5       30:58        1:33    4       32:10     1:23:57         
     4     416  Lauri Francis           411    55    6       14:39        5:05    9       31:40        1:06    3       31:40     1:24:11         
     5     419  Grace Sacher            419    56    3       14:24        5:17    7       31:19        2:03    2       31:14     1:24:18   2:00    
     6     449  Michele McCutcheon      417    56   13       16:58        4:19    3       29:59        1:40    5       32:59     1:25:55         
     7     461  Cheryl Durstein-Decker  429    59    4       14:32        4:03    2       29:54        1:35    8       36:27     1:26:33         
     8     469  Susan Curtin            428    59    5       14:38        4:52   10       31:42                7       35:36     1:26:50         
     9     527  Sandra Ebert            416    56   12       15:59        4:01    6       31:05        1:54    9       36:32     1:29:33         
    10     545  Elizabeth McKernan      431    59   10       15:04        3:49    8       31:28        1:46   11       38:05     1:30:14         
    11     642  Judith Ranney           413    55    9       15:00        4:46   17       35:53        1:43   12       38:32     1:35:54         
    12     674  Karen Monkus            422    57   18       22:35        4:50   12       32:47        1:44   10       36:42     1:38:40         
    13     684  Gail Lynch              430    59   15       17:47        5:40   11       32:42        2:31   14       41:02     1:39:43         
    14     691  Maggie Miller           412    55   16       18:33        5:11   16       35:37        1:49   13       39:00     1:40:11         
    15     692  Susan Ashbaugh          427    59    2       14:04        4:55   15       35:08        2:21   16       43:43     1:40:13         
    16     713  Maggie Adler            415    56   14       17:15        4:48   14       34:36        1:37   17       44:53     1:43:11         
    17     714  Pamela Schuneman        414    55   17       18:36        6:18   13       33:46        2:41   15       42:05     1:43:29         
    18     753  Karin Immerman          425    58    7       14:40        8:09   18       37:37        3:48   18       56:03     2:00:18         

Female 60 to 64

         Overall                                   ---- Swim ----       TR 1    ---- Bike ----       TR 2    ---- Run ----        Total  
  Place   Place   Name                Bib No  Age   Rnk     Time        Time     Rnk     Time        Time     Rnk     Time         Time  Penalty
     1     261  Judith Shepard          436    61    3       15:12        3:50    1       27:17        2:00    1       30:22     1:18:43         
     2     264  Gail Lohman             969    61    1       13:46        4:12    2       28:45        1:13    2       30:50     1:18:47         
     3     481  Kathy Curtis            439    64    4       16:13        4:11    3       31:17        1:46    3       33:52     1:27:22         
     4     582  Sofia Bereza            438    63    6       16:57        4:42    6       32:56        1:33    4       35:23     1:31:32         
     5     591  Pamela Uglietta         434    60    8       18:31        4:18    4       31:32        2:09    5       35:28     1:32:00         
     6     611  Mona Petrou             440    64    2       13:57        5:30    5       32:45        2:15    6       38:38     1:33:08         
     7     663  Jo Fosse                432    60    5       16:45        5:17    7       33:39        2:54    7       38:58     1:37:34         
     8     694  Jeanne Coleman          435    61    7       17:26                9       37:22        4:54    8       40:42     1:40:26         
     9     740  Kathy Johnson           433    60    9       19:58        5:17    8       35:57        1:22    9       48:17     1:50:53         

Female 70 to 74

         Overall                                   ---- Swim ----       TR 1    ---- Bike ----       TR 2    ---- Run ----        Total  
  Place   Place   Name                Bib No  Age   Rnk     Time        Time     Rnk     Time        Time     Rnk     Time         Time  Penalty
     1     749  Rose Marie Ray          441    71    1       23:10        6:23    1       32:50        3:08    1       51:06     1:56:40         

Female 80 and over

         Overall                                   ---- Swim ----       TR 1    ---- Bike ----       TR 2    ---- Run ----        Total  
  Place   Place   Name                Bib No  Age   Rnk     Time        Time     Rnk     Time        Time     Rnk     Time         Time  Penalty
     1     762  Jackie Yost              35    84    1       24:14        8:46    1       43:10        5:14    1     1:08:42     2:30:08         

Athena

Female 39 and under

         Overall                                   ---- Swim ----       TR 1    ---- Bike ----       TR 2    ---- Run ----        Total  
  Place   Place   Name                Bib No  Age   Rnk     Time        Time     Rnk     Time        Time     Rnk     Time         Time  Penalty
     1       1  Stephanie Ryland         48    36    1       11:54        4:02    2       28:58        1:46    1       31:21     1:18:03         
     2       2  Christine Thomas         45    31    2       12:57        3:21    1       28:42        1:31    3       34:06     1:20:39         
     3       3  Melinda Montgomery       51    37    5       15:03        3:58    3       29:48        1:27    4       35:21     1:25:40         
     4       5  Janelle Barnes           42    29    9       16:49        3:50    7       36:34        1:14    2       31:26     1:29:55         
     5       6  Carrie Crockett          43    31    3       13:54        3:54    4       33:07        1:40    5       37:35     1:30:11         
     6      13  Mary Jorgensen           52    38    6       15:58        5:35   10       38:48        2:48    6       41:24     1:44:35         
     7      14  Baley Conover            41    26    4       14:47        6:00    9       37:09        3:13    7       46:32     1:47:44         
     8      15  Amy Catledge             49    37    7       16:41        5:56    6       36:24        1:53    8       48:34     1:49:29         
     9      16  Jennifer Erwin           50    37   10       19:27        6:01    8       37:09        1:57    9       48:37     1:53:13         
    10      19  Kate Tombillo            46    31    8       16:42        6:08    5       34:50        1:54   10       57:51     1:57:26         

Female 40 and over

         Overall                                   ---- Swim ----       TR 1    ---- Bike ----       TR 2    ---- Run ----        Total  
  Place   Place   Name                Bib No  Age   Rnk     Time        Time     Rnk     Time        Time     Rnk     Time         Time  Penalty
     1       4  Sue Francis              59    48    1       13:22        4:15    6       34:22        2:07    1       35:44     1:29:52         
     2       7  Heather Kizzie           55    43    3       14:50        5:11    3       30:59        2:10    4       37:40     1:30:52   2:00    
     3       8  Connie Schwab            16    47   10       18:57        4:51    2       30:32        1:43    2       37:23     1:33:28         
     4       9  Kathleen North           63    54    7       17:19        5:51    5       33:18        3:04    3       37:32     1:37:06         
     5      10  Pascale Botvinik         62    54    2       14:31        4:40    7       36:00        1:54    5       40:54     1:38:02         
     6      11  Val Tavanese              5    48    8       18:09        4:21    1       28:42        2:10    7       44:47     1:38:10         
     7      12  Kim Disbro               57    47    5       15:54        4:38    4       33:06        3:08    6       44:45     1:41:32         
     8      17  Lisa Lee                 58    47   11       19:47        5:35   10       36:28        2:26    8       50:14     1:54:32         
     9      18  Maureen Popke            56    44    6       16:03        6:06    9       36:20        1:56    9       55:26     1:55:54         
    10      20  Julie Nastasiak          60    48    4       15:52        5:59   11       37:19        1:47   12     1:05:06     2:06:05         
    11      21  Tanya Pritchard          54    42    9       18:45        5:11    8       36:12        2:02   11     1:03:54     2:06:05         
    12      22  Brenda Odell             61    48   12       25:51        8:40   12       48:03        2:08   10     1:01:54     2:26:38         

Clydesdale

Male 39 and under

         Overall                                   ---- Swim ----       TR 1    ---- Bike ----       TR 2    ---- Run ----        Total  
  Place   Place   Name                Bib No  Age   Rnk     Time        Time     Rnk     Time        Time     Rnk     Time         Time  Penalty
     1       1  Dan Kutina               83    35    3       11:15        2:50    2       25:43        1:13    1       24:46     1:05:49         
     2       2  Chris Purnell            75    31    5       12:26        2:38    4       26:40        1:00    2       27:26     1:10:13         
     3       5  Chris Huff               88    36    7       12:41        3:15    1       25:29        1:08    7       30:32     1:13:07         
     4       6  Yensys Loyola            89    36    8       12:47        2:55    5       26:45        1:27    4       29:15     1:13:11         
     5       9  Ryan Brady               73    31    1       11:08        3:31    6       27:03        1:07   13       32:15     1:15:05         
     6      11  Matt Jerome              79    34   11       13:31        3:05    9       27:25        1:46    6       30:03     1:15:52         
     7      13  Arthur May               80    34   19       15:39        3:09    3       25:59        1:04    8       30:40     1:16:31         
     8      15  David Griffin            71    30    6       12:33        3:36   10       27:39        1:02   15       33:00     1:17:52         
     9      17  Daniel Inglima          610    38   13       13:43        3:47    7       27:14        1:36   12       32:12     1:18:35         
    10      20  John Dressendorfer       85    36    2       11:15        4:05   22       31:37        1:56    5       30:01     1:18:55         
    11      21  Kenneth Adams            76    32   18       15:38        3:33    8       27:21        1:31   11       31:27     1:19:31         
    12      22  David Toms               91    37   22       16:57        3:07   12       28:17        1:12    9       30:50     1:20:24         
    13      24  Stephen Schweigart       78    33    9       12:56        3:15   14       29:08        1:24   17       33:56     1:20:41         
    14      26  William Phillips         65    23   21       16:02        3:29   17       30:46        1:37    3       28:58     1:20:54         
    15      30  Jamey Dyson              86    36   16       14:16        3:29   11       27:49        1:22   18       34:36     1:21:34         
    16      31  Josh Herman              66    24   15       13:59        4:32   19       30:53        1:49   10       30:50     1:22:05         
    17      33  Benjamin Wilkinson       68    28    4       12:24        3:27   16       30:18        1:30   20       34:57     1:22:37         
    18      35  Bart Berry               92    38   12       13:39        4:56   21       31:18        1:38   14       32:47     1:24:21         
    19      36  Alf Gentilini            93    39   14       13:46        4:14   13       28:30        2:34   21       35:45     1:24:50         
    20      38  Eric Kenerly             90    37   17       14:53        4:57   15       30:09        2:31   19       34:52     1:27:23         
    21      40  Ettienne Van Vuuren      81    34   10       13:05        4:48   20       30:57        2:04   25       38:11     1:29:07         
    22      45  Matthew Milana           67    26   24       19:50        4:41   23       33:36        1:00   22       36:55     1:36:04         
    23      48  Patrick Horn             87    36   25       20:12        4:32   26       40:39        1:32   16       33:49     1:40:46         
    24      50  Joshua Gilmore           82    35   20       15:47        4:14   18       30:49        2:15   27       48:42     1:41:49         
    25      53  Brent Simpson            84    35   23       17:15        6:37   25       39:28        2:24   23       37:40     1:43:27         
    26      54  Evan Hall                64    23   27       21:45        4:05   24       39:27        1:25   24       37:44     1:44:27         
    27      66  Marcus Emerson           70    30   28       22:41        7:23   28       44:36        2:04   26       48:36     2:05:22         
    28      67  Matthew Tombillo         69    29   26       20:44        6:42   27       44:25        1:36   28       53:28     2:06:56         

Male 40 and over

         Overall                                   ---- Swim ----       TR 1    ---- Bike ----       TR 2    ---- Run ----        Total  
  Place   Place   Name                Bib No  Age   Rnk     Time        Time     Rnk     Time        Time     Rnk     Time         Time  Penalty
     1       3  Stephen Gaddis          102    42    4       11:11        3:23    1       25:20        2:21    1       28:14     1:10:31         
     2       4  Jeff Wilson             112    44    7       12:28        3:37    2       25:37        1:11    3       28:37     1:11:31         
     3       7  Jaih Jackson            106    43    8       12:30        3:08   14       28:20        1:12    2       28:27     1:13:39         
     4       8  Eddie Wyatt             120    47    2       10:48        4:16    5       26:38        1:26    8       31:05     1:14:15         
     5      10  Andre Terblanche        820    49   17       13:49        3:45    4       26:18        1:34    6       30:05     1:15:33         
     6      12  Paul Brown              101    42   14       13:30        4:08    8       27:10        1:36    5       29:54     1:16:20         
     7      14  Kris Halverson          104    42   11       13:00        3:29   11       28:03        1:42    9       31:15     1:17:30         
     8      16  Stephen Supe            114    45   12       13:08        4:09   12       28:09        1:22   10       31:22     1:18:11         
     9      18  Michael Stevenson       123    49   27       15:46        3:29    7       26:57        1:36    7       30:57     1:18:46         
    10      19  Dan Tillwick            833    51   26       15:30        3:03   17       29:07        1:26    4       29:47     1:18:55         
    11      23  Sam Sandusky            121    48   10       12:55        3:49   19       30:03        1:39   11       32:04     1:20:32         
    12      25  Stephen Siehien         100    41    9       12:38        3:34   13       28:15        2:03   14       34:15     1:20:47         
    13      27  Scott Nyhof             122    49   19       14:06        4:09    3       25:41        1:28   16       35:33     1:21:00         
    14      28  Dale Gill               129    54   21       14:31        4:24    9       27:36        1:54   12       32:44     1:21:11         
    15      29  Bryan Yoho              132    58   23       14:51        4:10    6       26:45        1:48   13       33:36     1:21:11         
    16      32  Brad Voss               130    55    6       11:20        3:08   10       27:44        1:11   21       38:49     1:22:15         
    17      34  Todd Nord               119    47    1        8:29        4:44   20       30:45        3:21   17       36:21     1:23:41         
    18      37  Rafael Garcia           117    47   18       13:51        5:06   15       28:49        1:48   18       37:43     1:27:21         
    19      39  Adam Gormly             103    42   33       16:56        4:14   18       29:34        2:28   15       34:19     1:27:33         
    20      41  Mark Schwab              15    52   25       15:17        4:25   16       28:54        1:54   24       39:29     1:30:01         
    21      42  Christopher Brandt       98    41   13       13:14        3:27   21       31:16        1:20   26       41:32     1:30:50         
    22      43  Tom Coffey              835    52   16       13:40        5:25   24       32:42        2:14   20       38:38     1:32:41         
    23      44  Jack Cain               128    53   20       14:11        7:44   22       32:22        2:30   22       38:52     1:35:41         
    24      46  Andre Vera              108    43    3       11:05        4:23   30       34:39        2:14   32       44:52     1:37:14         
    25      47  Scott Underkoffler      125    50   31       16:28        6:06   33       35:42        1:50   25       40:36     1:40:44         
    26      49  Allyn Ramker            135    61   36       20:26        4:33   34       36:10        2:12   19       37:58     1:41:21         
    27      51  Jim Lodyga              116    46   15       13:34        7:34   32       35:40        1:45   29       43:47     1:42:22         
    28      52  Ryan Dupee               99    41   38       22:37        4:40   29       34:26        2:08   23       39:11     1:43:03         
    29      55  John Sheehan            983    42   32       16:29        6:08   23       32:31        2:58   35       46:50     1:44:58         
    30      56  Albert Nelson           113    45    5       11:12        7:21   39       42:51        2:11   28       42:47     1:46:24         
    31      57  Evan Bell               773    47   22       14:48        6:29   36       38:28        3:05   30       43:53     1:46:46         
    32      58  Shane Catlett            95    40   34       20:05        7:12   28       34:02        3:15   27       42:22     1:46:58         
    33      59  Bruce McCarthy          107    43   24       14:57        5:47   25       33:02        2:30   38       51:43     1:48:02         
    34      60  Steve O'Donnell         110    44   30       16:18        7:25   35       36:57        2:11   34       45:58     1:48:51         
    35      61  Robert Davis            137    66   29       16:00        6:38   37       40:01        1:57   31       44:41     1:49:20         
    36      62  Timothy Litteral        115    46   37       21:39        7:02   27       33:45        4:44   33       45:40     1:52:52         
    37      63  Gene Stoller            136    61   28       15:54        6:55   38       40:15        1:48   36       48:02     1:52:57         
    38      64  John Winiecki           105    42   39       24:29        5:54   31       35:10        2:55   37       50:01     1:58:30         
    39      65  Martin Moore            134    59   35       20:24        7:20   26       33:18        3:18   39       56:14     2:00:34         

Beginner

Male 15 to 19

         Overall                                   ---- Swim ----       TR 1    ---- Bike ----       TR 2    ---- Run ----        Total  
  Place   Place   Name                Bib No  Age   Rnk     Time        Time     Rnk     Time        Time     Rnk     Time         Time  Penalty
     1       4  Matthew Charanduk       454    18    2       15:34        4:06    1       29:06                1       28:37     1:17:24         
     2      16  A.j. Nelson             451    16    1        9:58        3:53    2       34:15                3       34:49     1:22:56         
     3      49  Will Ebanks             450    16    3       16:47        4:33    3       41:15        1:18    2       28:49     1:32:44         

Male 20 to 24

         Overall                                   ---- Swim ----       TR 1    ---- Bike ----       TR 2    ---- Run ----        Total  
  Place   Place   Name                Bib No  Age   Rnk     Time        Time     Rnk     Time        Time     Rnk     Time         Time  Penalty
     1       8  Leslie Claridge II      463    22    1       14:34        4:23    2       30:29        1:31    1       29:17     1:20:16         
     2      30  Justin Corder           466    23    3       15:52        4:19    1       29:52        2:23    3       34:07     1:26:36         
     3      57  Thomas Blanchard        469    24    2       15:38        7:22    3       40:48        2:40    2       32:27     1:38:57         

Male 25 to 29

         Overall                                   ---- Swim ----       TR 1    ---- Bike ----       TR 2    ---- Run ----        Total  
  Place   Place   Name                Bib No  Age   Rnk     Time        Time     Rnk     Time        Time     Rnk     Time         Time  Penalty
     1      11  Robert Winer            480    26    3       14:40        3:55    1       29:53        1:35    1       30:57     1:21:02         
     2      44  James Boyd              471    25                        25:48    2       31:58        1:54    2       31:34     1:31:15         
     3      51  Dan Cucchi              492    28    1       12:29        5:13    3       33:57        2:24    3       39:06     1:33:10         
     4      53  Connor Davis            493    28    2       13:22        6:25    4       35:02        1:31    4       39:21     1:35:42         

Male 30 to 34

         Overall                                   ---- Swim ----       TR 1    ---- Bike ----       TR 2    ---- Run ----        Total  
  Place   Place   Name                Bib No  Age   Rnk     Time        Time     Rnk     Time        Time     Rnk     Time         Time  Penalty
     1       2  Kevin Stofan            566    34    1       11:19        3:45    2       29:45        1:36    2       28:24     1:14:51         
     2       5  John Haintz             531    32   11       15:36        3:44    6       31:54        1:04    1       26:33     1:18:53         
     3       6  Rick Archer             522    32    5       13:59        3:45    3       30:06        1:09    6       30:54     1:19:54         
     4      13  Adam Anderlik           231    33    2       11:30        4:35    5       31:31        2:33    7       31:22     1:21:34         
     5      14  Brian McDonald          563    34    3       11:56        4:38    8       32:36        2:30    4       30:29     1:22:10         
     6      21  Darek Kochman           505    30    7       15:06        4:34    4       30:47        1:02    8       32:37     1:24:08         
     7      25  Leonardo Erazo          527    32    6       14:58        5:43    7       32:35        1:18    3       30:24     1:25:00         
     8      29  Michael Rommel          538    32   10       15:17        6:26    1       29:35        1:44   10       32:55     1:26:00   2:00    
     9      39  Nicolas Restrepo        536    32    4       13:33       10:51    9       32:44        1:29    5       30:35     1:29:16         
    10      59  Jason Smith             520    31    8       15:08        5:35   10       33:55        3:28   13       41:48     1:39:56         
    11      62  Tom Rockhill            518    31   12       19:21        5:45   12       38:10        4:29    9       32:37     1:40:23         
    12      73  Steven Erickson         528    32    9       15:12        8:38   11       34:59        5:08   12       40:23     1:44:22         
    13      79  Chris Daley             525    32   13       29:34        8:42   13       46:16        1:25   11       36:46     2:02:46   2:00    

Male 35 to 39

         Overall                                   ---- Swim ----       TR 1    ---- Bike ----       TR 2    ---- Run ----        Total  
  Place   Place   Name                Bib No  Age   Rnk     Time        Time     Rnk     Time        Time     Rnk     Time         Time  Penalty
     1      12  Edmond Sharpe           583    35    8       17:08        3:54    1       29:13        0:52    1       30:01     1:21:10         
     2      18  Dominic Monfred         614    38    5       14:19        4:14    5       32:36        0:43    2       31:45     1:23:39         
     3      20  Matt Daerr              601    37    4       14:05        3:57    3       31:27        1:28    5       32:59     1:23:58         
     4      33  Brian Moss              626    39    3       14:00        6:40    4       31:46        3:01    4       32:35     1:28:03         
     5      36  Steven Almond           607    38    7       16:19        5:26    2       30:16        2:51    6       34:12     1:29:06         
     6      50  Zach Taylor             618    38    6       15:09        9:38    7       34:07        2:12    3       31:48     1:32:57         
     7      63  Jonathan Mossey         604    37    2       13:43        8:51    6       32:54        2:16    7       42:41     1:40:27         
     8      74  Brian McClelland        580    35    1       13:11        4:28    8       36:20        3:20    8       48:48     1:46:08         

Male 40 to 44

         Overall                                   ---- Swim ----       TR 1    ---- Bike ----       TR 2    ---- Run ----        Total  
  Place   Place   Name                Bib No  Age   Rnk     Time        Time     Rnk     Time        Time     Rnk     Time         Time  Penalty
     1       1  Sean Groome             729    44    1       13:48        3:31    1       24:11        1:11    2       28:27     1:11:10         
     2      15  David Devine            638    40    4       15:34        5:23    3       32:12        1:40    1       27:24     1:22:14         
     3      27  Dominic Morber          647    40    8       17:27        4:37    4       32:43        1:29    3       29:03     1:25:21         
     4      34  David Prosser           688    42    3       15:23        5:09    8       34:56        2:09    4       30:26     1:28:06         
     5      42  Mike Belliveau          669    42    2       14:09        5:12    5       32:54        2:11    6       35:31     1:29:59         
     6      46  Marcel Dinamarca        676    42    7       16:47        4:26    2       31:16        1:30    8       37:57     1:31:57         
     7      52  Gerald Jackson          642    40    5       16:31        6:08    6       33:22        2:10    5       35:18     1:33:31         
     8      61  Phillip Russell         713    43    9       18:33        7:07    9       35:24        3:14    7       35:46     1:40:06         
     9      69  Chad Rose               712    43    6       16:45        5:40    7       33:45        2:15   10       44:07     1:42:35         
    10      77  Osman Latif             681    42   10       19:18        8:23   10       35:34        7:18    9       40:55     1:51:30         

Male 45 to 49

         Overall                                   ---- Swim ----       TR 1    ---- Bike ----       TR 2    ---- Run ----        Total  
  Place   Place   Name                Bib No  Age   Rnk     Time        Time     Rnk     Time        Time     Rnk     Time         Time  Penalty
     1       3  Robert Tellone          788    47    1       11:49        3:47    3       29:57        1:43    1       29:43     1:17:01         
     2      17  Greg Masters            753    45    3       14:22        4:37    1       28:38        2:16    4       33:06     1:23:00         
     3      28  Mario Ochoa             784    47    4       15:58        5:42    4       30:27        2:32    2       30:44     1:25:25         
     4      37  Manuel Pimentel         801    48    2       12:59        4:46    2       29:29        3:39    7       38:13     1:29:09         
     5      45  Mark Bornstein          758    46    5       16:31        5:35    5       32:48        1:52    5       35:04     1:31:52         
     6      55  Peter Lopez             797    48    6       16:46        5:27    7       40:45        3:57    3       31:20     1:38:17         
     7      64  Brad Silverman          818    49    7       18:31        5:25    6       37:57        1:20    6       37:45     1:41:00         

Male 50 to 54

         Overall                                   ---- Swim ----       TR 1    ---- Bike ----       TR 2    ---- Run ----        Total  
  Place   Place   Name                Bib No  Age   Rnk     Time        Time     Rnk     Time        Time     Rnk     Time         Time  Penalty
     1       9  Rene Hernandez          855    53    1       14:24        3:56    1       29:17        1:10    1       31:32     1:20:21         
     2      78  Michael Ploch           841    52    2       23:54        6:39    2       30:01        3:50    2       47:36     1:52:01         

Male 55 to 59

         Overall                                   ---- Swim ----       TR 1    ---- Bike ----       TR 2    ---- Run ----        Total  
  Place   Place   Name                Bib No  Age   Rnk     Time        Time     Rnk     Time        Time     Rnk     Time         Time  Penalty
     1      67  Rick Aspray             885    56    1       14:27        9:19    1       30:10        5:58    1       42:12     1:42:07         
     2      75  Wayne Shriver           890    56    2       17:31        6:24    2       33:10        2:31    2       46:54     1:46:33         

Female 20 to 24

         Overall                                   ---- Swim ----       TR 1    ---- Bike ----       TR 2    ---- Run ----        Total  
  Place   Place   Name                Bib No  Age   Rnk     Time        Time     Rnk     Time        Time     Rnk     Time         Time  Penalty
     1      22  Allyson Fox             148    22    1       15:27        5:03    1       32:24        1:14    1       30:01     1:24:11         
     2      68  Elena Weinberg          151    22    2       17:06        6:45    2       38:33        2:04    2       37:56     1:42:27         

Female 25 to 29

         Overall                                   ---- Swim ----       TR 1    ---- Bike ----       TR 2    ---- Run ----        Total  
  Place   Place   Name                Bib No  Age   Rnk     Time        Time     Rnk     Time        Time     Rnk     Time         Time  Penalty
     1       7  Kylen Ribeiro           165    25    1       10:48        3:40    1       30:51        1:33    3       33:12     1:20:07         
     2      10  Jessica Magniccari      179    28    6       18:01        4:51    2       30:59        1:06    1       25:25     1:20:25         
     3      32  Mariel Heinle           163    25    4       15:15        3:59    3       32:20        2:02    4       34:24     1:28:02         
     4      43  Samantha Superville     183    28    7       18:09        4:17    4       34:16        1:15    2       32:31     1:30:29         
     5      54  Sarah Yankey            196    29    5       16:46        5:01    7       36:34        1:31    5       37:47     1:37:41         
     6      58  Ana Abaunza             186    29    2       13:14        9:05    5       36:08        1:39    6       39:32     1:39:40         
     7      70  Jovanna Gomez           176    28    3       14:44        5:01    6       36:27        2:16    7       44:38     1:43:07         

Female 30 to 34

         Overall                                   ---- Swim ----       TR 1    ---- Bike ----       TR 2    ---- Run ----        Total  
  Place   Place   Name                Bib No  Age   Rnk     Time        Time     Rnk     Time        Time     Rnk     Time         Time  Penalty
     1      26  Esther Pullen           204    30    2       15:44        5:29    1       32:57        1:56    1       29:03     1:25:12         
     2      47  Nicole Dagostino        222    32    4       19:09        4:21    4       34:52        2:44    2       30:52     1:31:59         
     3      48  Lindsey Burket          211    31    1       15:41        5:33    3       33:57        1:24    3       35:23     1:32:01         
     4      60  Tanya Greene            227    32    3       16:26        6:16    2       33:51        2:18    6       41:10     1:40:03         
     5      65  Megan Supernovich       236    33    5       19:17        5:01    6       38:36        1:49    4       36:30     1:41:15         
     6      66  Erika Stanley           219    31    6       20:04        5:31    5       35:50        1:07    5       38:41     1:41:15         

Female 35 to 39

         Overall                                   ---- Swim ----       TR 1    ---- Bike ----       TR 2    ---- Run ----        Total  
  Place   Place   Name                Bib No  Age   Rnk     Time        Time     Rnk     Time        Time     Rnk     Time         Time  Penalty
     1      31  Nicole Ryskamp          291    39    1       14:34        5:30    2       34:01        1:50    1       31:49     1:27:46         
     2      35  Melissa Muller          247    35    2       16:04        5:02    1       33:17        1:37    2       32:07     1:28:09         
     3      56  Nebbie Walford          269    37    3       16:43        6:58    3       35:14        2:29    3       37:02     1:38:27         

Female 40 to 44

         Overall                                   ---- Swim ----       TR 1    ---- Bike ----       TR 2    ---- Run ----        Total  
  Place   Place   Name                Bib No  Age   Rnk     Time        Time     Rnk     Time        Time     Rnk     Time         Time  Penalty
     1      19  Julie Azzolina          311    41    2       14:49        4:10    1       30:28        2:27    2       31:44     1:23:40         
     2      24  Isabelle Albert         295    40    1       14:31        3:30    2       31:51        1:49    3       33:00     1:24:43         
     3      38  Betsy Liebel            323    42    4       18:17        5:06    3       32:11        2:03    1       31:36     1:29:15         
     4      41  Shalisa Schiavello      304    40    3       15:17        6:14    4       33:33        1:32    4       33:11     1:29:49         
     5      76  Kim Laase               316    41    5       18:25        5:43    5       37:04        2:09    5       47:34     1:50:57         

Female 45 to 49

         Overall                                   ---- Swim ----       TR 1    ---- Bike ----       TR 2    ---- Run ----        Total  
  Place   Place   Name                Bib No  Age   Rnk     Time        Time     Rnk     Time        Time     Rnk     Time         Time  Penalty
     1      23  Lisa Anderson           364    47    1       12:26        4:00    2       33:33        1:24    1       32:52     1:24:18         
     2      40  Patricia Seman          377    48    2       16:16        5:15    1       33:30        1:27    2       32:54     1:29:24         
     3      71  Wendy Davis             341    45    3       17:31        5:48    3       34:32        2:22    4       43:22     1:43:37         
     4      72  Jennifer Paullin        376    48    4       17:41        5:42    4       39:11        1:27    3       39:44     1:43:48         

Male Relay Teams

 Place  Team No  Bib No  Team/Participant Name           Event       Rank       Time      Total Time    Pace

    1     1041           gramps and grandsons                                                 1:07:05         
                   1041    William Dawson                Swim           1         11:09         11:09  22:18/M
                   1041    Jesse Fortin                  Bike           2         29:00         40:09   2:54/M
                   1041    Jordan Fortin                 Run            2         26:56       1:07:05   6:44/M
 
    2     1049           the challengers                                                      1:10:33         
                   1049    Jim Westbrook                 Swim           2         16:53         16:53  33:46/M
                   1049    Willie Kolks                  Bike           1         28:38         45:32   2:52/M
                   1049    Charles Kalck                 Run            1         25:01       1:10:33   6:15/M


Female Relay Teams

 Place  Team No  Bib No  Team/Participant Name           Event       Rank       Time      Total Time    Pace

    1     1044           Pink Pirates                                                         1:22:49         
                   1044    Veronica Kilkelly             Swim           2         15:54         15:54  31:48/M
                   1044    Darcelle Welker               Bike           1         33:49         49:44   3:23/M
                   1044    Mary Joe Eutsler              Run            1         33:04       1:22:49   8:16/M
 
    2     1038           Tr- ing To Raise Money for our Grunts                                1:34:12         
                   1038    Dianne Villano                Swim           1         10:17         10:17  20:34/M
                   1038    Marlise Fiedler               Bike           2         40:50         51:08   4:05/M
                                                         Run		2	  43:04	      1:34:12  10:46/M

Mixed Relay Teams

 Place  Team No  Bib No  Team/Participant Name           Event       Rank       Time      Total Time    Pace

    1     1047           Multi Sport                                                          1:00:11         
                   1047    Megan Smith                   Swim           1          9:18          9:18  18:36/M
                   1047    Dave Schindler                Bike           1         23:07         32:25   2:19/M
  							 Run		1	  27:45       1:00:11   6:56/M
   
    2     1048           Team Suwanee                                                         1:09:47         
                   1048    Doreen Jesseph                Swim           8         15:59         15:59  31:58/M
                   1048    Doug Jesseph                  Bike           2         25:42         41:42   2:34/M
                   1048    Jolie Jones-Calus             Run            2         28:05       1:09:47   7:01/M
 
    3     1039           Garlic-Knot                                                          1:10:33         
                   1039    Thomas Crawford               Swim           6         15:28         15:28  30:56/M
                   1039    Peter Rabino                  Bike           4         26:22         41:50   2:38/M
                   1039    Annette Frisch                Run            3         28:42       1:10:33   7:11/M
 
    4     1050           Tri-G                                                                1:11:05         
                   1050    Richard Proffitt              Swim           3         11:12         11:12  22:24/M
                   1050    Barry Foster                  Bike           5         30:14         41:26   3:01/M
                   1050    Sara Meadows                  Run            5         29:38       1:11:05   7:25/M
 
    5     1042           HDR                                                                  1:12:44         
                   1042    Jessica Rae                   Swim           2         11:06         11:06  22:12/M
                   1042    Stephanie Thoresen            Bike           6         31:38         42:44   3:10/M
                   1042    Chad Smith                    Run            6         29:59       1:12:44   7:30/M
 
    6     1046           shadracks                                                            1:14:18         
                   1046    Scott Sugden                  Swim           9         16:33         16:33  33:06/M
                   1046    Bill Vandeilen                Bike           3         25:47         42:20   2:35/M
                   1046    Lindsey Conway                Run            7         31:58       1:14:18   8:00/M
 
    7     1043           here comes the judge                                                 1:17:03         
                   1043    Andy Steingold                Swim           4         14:21         14:21  28:42/M
                   1043    Keith Kirby                   Bike           7         33:39         48:00   3:22/M
                   1043    Lynn Allen                    Run            4         29:02       1:17:03   7:16/M
 
    8     1040           Got 2 Tri                                                            1:27:08         
                   1040    Justine Goodman               Swim           7         15:53         15:53  31:46/M
                   1040    Mark Williamson               Bike           8         36:30         52:23   3:39/M
 							 Run		9	  34:44       1:27:08   8:41/M
   
    9     1045           RRR                                                                  1:35:09         
                   1045    Robert Ebert                  Swim           5         14:48         14:48  29:36/M
                   1045    Ramki Kanuri                  Bike           9         46:51       1:01:39   4:41/M
                   1045    Radha Kanuri                  Run            8         33:30       1:35:09   8:23/M

Penalties

     Bib No    Rule Violation                                Penalty
        55        5.10g Overtaken                            2:00
        218      5.10a Drafting                                2:00
        419      5.10a Drafting                                2:00
        525      3.4i Unathorized Accessories         2:00
        538      5.10a Drafting                                2:00
        565      5.10f  Position                               2:00
        663      5.10f Position                                2:00
        869      5.10f Position                                2:00