FAU Triathlon
April 15, 2012; Boca Raton, FL
Timing & Results: Alta Vista Sports - M. Splitstone
Questions: splitstone@altavistasports.com

Age Groups

Male Overall Winners

         Overall                                   ---- Run ----        TR 1    ---- Bike ----       TR 2    ---- Run ----        Total  
  Place   Place   Name                Bib No  Age   Rnk     Time        Time     Rnk     Time        Time     Rnk     Time         Time  Penalty
     1       1  John Reback               2    42    1        5:11        0:59    1       23:15        0:24    2       17:06       46:56         
     2       2  Mark Chandler           497    27    3        5:17        1:10    3       23:52        0:38    1       16:47       47:45         
     3       3  Gregg Blow                3    42    2        5:14        0:56    2       23:28        0:28    3       17:53       48:02         

Male 19 and under

         Overall                                   ---- Run ----        TR 1    ---- Bike ----       TR 2    ---- Run ----        Total  
  Place   Place   Name                Bib No  Age   Rnk     Time        Time     Rnk     Time        Time     Rnk     Time         Time  Penalty
     1      12  Sam Geiman              152    16    1        5:31        1:09    1       26:05        0:45    1       18:03       51:35         
     2      42  William Samuelson       379    15    2        5:33       30:18                         0:25    2       19:32       55:49         
     3      89  Austin Daniels          501    16    6        6:19        1:10    2       28:22        0:49    4       22:19       59:01         
     4     118  Silas Ditocco           246    16    3        5:51        1:40    4       30:14        1:23    3       21:20     1:00:29         
     5     173  Tristan Dagassan        603    15    4        6:03        1:13    5       32:43        1:03    5       22:42     1:03:46         
     6     249  Jose Lee                121    15    5        6:03        1:52    3       29:42        1:27    6       27:54     1:07:00         
     7     441  Tristan Predmore        388    13    7        8:09        1:40    6       37:06        0:44    7       30:44     1:18:24         
     8     554  Brianna Mossbrooks      724    18    8       10:18        3:12    8       49:25        2:45    9       39:28     1:45:10         
     9     558  Ryan Quinten            681    19    9       23:35        2:22    7       41:42        2:17    8       37:59     1:47:57         

Male 20 to 24

         Overall                                   ---- Run ----        TR 1    ---- Bike ----       TR 2    ---- Run ----        Total  
  Place   Place   Name                Bib No  Age   Rnk     Time        Time     Rnk     Time        Time     Rnk     Time         Time  Penalty
     1       6  Cristian Puentes        535    24    3        5:38        1:10    2       23:57        0:45    3       18:44       50:16         
     2      10  Cody Wagner             265    22    2        5:28        0:59    3       24:22        0:31    4       20:02       51:24         
     3      14  Grant Miller            343    24    1        5:26        1:02    4       26:30        0:33    2       18:29       52:02         
     4      38  Nick Schling            462    23    4        5:39        1:40   10       29:01        0:54    1       18:24       55:40         
     5      59  Anthony Cali            499    21   12        6:32        1:19    1       23:55        1:19    9       23:42       56:49         
     6      73  Trent Brockie           590    21    9        6:11        1:18    7       28:28        1:07    6       21:33       58:38         
     7      85  Tommy Creamer           702    22    5        5:59        1:52    6       28:17        1:28    5       21:22       58:59         
     8     111  Andrew Behler           679    23    6        6:01        1:25    9       28:48        1:15    7       22:44     1:00:14         
     9     113  David Aldridge          353    23    7        6:06        1:20    8       28:36        0:48    8       23:30     1:00:21         
    10     163  Samir Tobar             491    23   14        6:49        1:56    5       27:41        1:06   15       25:40     1:03:14         
    11     223  Steve Montgomery        733    22    8        6:10        2:27   11       30:59        2:16   10       24:02     1:05:57         
    12     232  Andrew Cooper           698    22   15        7:03        1:25   14       32:02        0:45   14       25:07     1:06:25         
    13     251  Nicholas Anusbigian     209    24   17        7:12        2:13   13       31:17        1:49   13       24:35     1:07:07         
    14     268  Brett Thompson          114    24   13        6:45        1:45   16       34:16        0:39   12       24:25     1:07:52         
    15     277  Nicholas Farmer         623    22   11        6:30        1:54   15       32:21        1:26   16       26:10     1:08:22         
    16     290  Jeffrey Gould           664    22   10        6:18        1:42   17       35:43        1:14   11       24:17     1:09:16         
    17     320  Jonathan Ramirez        708    21   16        7:05        2:55   12       31:00        1:29   18       28:18     1:10:49         
    18     389  Cedric Lopez-Almeida    512    24   18        8:00        2:18   18       36:46        1:35   17       26:17     1:14:58         

Male 25 to 29

         Overall                                   ---- Run ----        TR 1    ---- Bike ----       TR 2    ---- Run ----        Total  
  Place   Place   Name                Bib No  Age   Rnk     Time        Time     Rnk     Time        Time     Rnk     Time         Time  Penalty
     1       7  Matthew Maley           580    25    1        5:14        1:16    1       24:15        0:57    1       18:45       50:28         
     2      35  Warren Dorning          517    29   13        6:28        1:19    2       24:40        0:55   10       22:03       55:26         
     3      45  Jason Blackman          511    28    2        5:32        1:14    8       28:01        1:05    3       20:09       56:02         
     4      49  Michael Oosterman       350    28    3        5:43        1:58    9       28:19        0:49    2       19:23       56:13         
     5      57  Chris Diaz              396    29   19        6:52        1:36    3       25:38        1:01    5       21:35       56:44         
     6      60  Andrew Wideroff         253    25   11        6:26        1:45    4       26:17        0:43    7       21:42       56:55         
     7      71  Michael Beck            663    27    9        6:19        1:54    7       27:52        1:08    4       21:11       58:26         
     8     108  Bert Lichen              28    28   20        6:54        1:18    6       26:37        0:47   15       24:25     1:00:04         
     9     126  Yonathan Puentes        554    26   16        6:32        2:00   12       29:03        1:29    8       21:53     1:00:59         
    10     130  Adam Meisberger         533    25    6        6:04        1:44    5       26:20        1:07   22       25:55     1:01:12         
    11     143  Gordon Dunham           230    26   12        6:27        1:17   15       30:21        0:33   11       23:17     1:01:56         
    12     154  Rodney Francois         540    25    8        6:17        2:18   11       28:46        1:19   12       24:00     1:02:42         
    13     159  Ryan McBride            151    25    4        5:57        1:25   24       32:56        0:36    9       21:56     1:02:51         
    14     168  Justin Plank            471    29   15        6:31        1:46   13       29:22        1:29   14       24:20     1:03:30         
    15     172  Devin Burke             468    25   17        6:33        1:48   14       29:42        1:09   16       24:30     1:03:43         
    16     176  Brandon Rouse           621    28   14        6:30        2:13   10       28:39        1:31   17       24:52     1:03:47         
    17     200  Sean Alarcon            241    26   22        7:08        1:44   16       30:34        1:04   13       24:20     1:04:52         
    18     204  Ryan Chapelle           736    25   21        7:04        1:20   27       34:24        0:33    6       21:37     1:04:59         
    19     210  Jason Richter           222    26   10        6:26        1:54   18       30:49        1:00   18       25:06     1:05:17         
    20     241  Daniel Henderson        639    27    5        6:02        1:32                        34:00   19       25:12     1:06:47         
    21     248  Derek Cox               700    25   28        7:33        1:24   17       30:48        0:46   24       26:26     1:07:00         
    22     263  Carlos Leon             147    28                                31       37:09        3:29   28       26:59     1:07:38         
    23     274  Darren Craft            144    27    7        6:16        1:52   22       32:42        0:58   23       26:20     1:08:10         
    24     285  Derek Schweltzer        219    28   29        7:42        2:13   20       32:10        1:08   20       25:34     1:08:49         
    25     310  Griffin Karr            565    27   23        7:10        1:38   26       33:41        0:57   25       26:39     1:10:07         
    26     313  Daniel Harris           496    26   24        7:19        1:36   28       34:45        0:52   21       25:38     1:10:12         
    27     316  Adam Epstein            363    25   30        7:44        1:49   19       31:22        0:59   29       28:26     1:10:23         
    28     333  Carlos Paez             597    27   25        7:29        2:34   21       32:19        2:05   27       26:55     1:11:24         
    29     348  Erik Schwarz            644    26   18        6:43        2:48   25       33:32        2:19   26       26:44     1:12:07         
    30     410  Tyrone Flowers          605    25   26        7:29        2:07   23       32:42        1:34   32       32:02     1:15:56         
    31     433  Ron Rauh                600    29   32        7:46        1:28   30       35:31        1:08   30       31:44     1:17:37         
    32     464  Robert Jimenez           73    28   27        7:33        1:36   32       38:34        1:01   31       31:44     1:20:31         
    33     492  Camilo Beltran          448    25   31        7:45        2:21   29       34:52        1:11   33       37:34     1:23:44         

Male 30 to 34

         Overall                                   ---- Run ----        TR 1    ---- Bike ----       TR 2    ---- Run ----        Total  
  Place   Place   Name                Bib No  Age   Rnk     Time        Time     Rnk     Time        Time     Rnk     Time         Time  Penalty
     1       4  Tom Gore                161    32    2        5:23        1:07    2       23:59        0:36    1       17:11       48:18         
     2       9  Rudy Robaina            331    32    4        5:40        1:07    1       23:50        1:06    3       19:27       51:11         
     3      17  Glen Hayter             359    32    5        5:43        1:19    4       24:48        0:45    5       20:02       52:38         
     4      21  Boban Rankovic          356    33    6        5:43        1:26    3       24:40        0:44    9       21:17       53:51         
     5      27  Jason Ramdeen            66    32    1        5:22        1:23   12       27:40        0:37    2       19:15       54:20         
     6      32  John Burnside           106    33   13        6:19        1:24    5       25:38        0:48    6       20:54       55:05         
     7      46  Carlos Chacoy           734    31    3        5:23        1:38   18       28:13        1:02    4       19:45       56:04         
     8      62  Rodolfo Burgos          522    30   22        6:40        1:35    8       25:56        1:02   11       21:52       57:08         
     9      65  Keith Hampshire         489    32   12        6:16        1:47    7       25:53        1:42   13       21:58       57:38         
    10      69  Zachary Wolz            424    33   24        6:44        1:19    6       25:52        0:43   17       23:27       58:06         
    11      76  Shane Morrow             89    30    9        6:02        1:59   21       28:39        0:52    7       21:09       58:42         
    12      78  Daniel Hedden           487    33    7        5:43        1:59   19       28:31        1:01   10       21:30       58:46         
    13      86  Thomas Walters          330    34   10        6:05        1:41   23       28:55        1:02    8       21:14       58:59         
    14      95  Taylor Henderson        274    31    8        6:00        1:29   25       29:02        0:57   12       21:55       59:25         
    15      96  Edward Tague            385    30   14        6:21        1:44   13       27:56        1:03   14       22:19       59:25         
    16     100  Ben Dickinson           239    33   30        7:03        1:27    9       26:23        0:48   18       23:53       59:36         
    17     102  Tom Turbyfill           482    34   18        6:33        2:00   10       27:11        1:13   15       22:51       59:49         
    18     137  Robert Michalczak        79    32   16        6:29        1:43   17       28:12        0:52   19       24:12     1:01:30         
    19     148  Joseph Bango            523    30   33        7:07        2:18   15       28:03        1:33   16       23:13     1:02:17         
    20     175  Andrew Cihlar           318    30   28        6:55        1:37   11       27:12        1:01   36       27:00     1:03:47         
    21     180  Peter Holzworth         416    31   17        6:32        1:19   33       30:44        0:45   21       24:32     1:03:54         
    22     183  Kamal Ben Hamza         615    33   11        6:15        2:16   24       28:57        1:02   26       25:29     1:04:01         
    23     199  Geoffrey Walsky         485    33   20        6:37        1:42   30       30:08        1:04   25       25:18     1:04:51         
    24     201  William Klinker         295    32   35        7:14        2:39   14       28:03        1:48   24       25:08     1:04:54         
    25     207  Eduardo Henriques       546    32   29        6:56        2:00   20       28:36        1:17   31       26:23     1:05:14         
    26     209  C.j. Fleming            162    31   23        6:41        2:07   22       28:54        1:27   30       26:05     1:05:16         
    27     212  Mathieu Rosinsky        275    31   27        6:54        1:53   28       29:46        1:09   28       25:37     1:05:21         
    28     225  Richard Viens           450    34   19        6:35        1:42   38       32:24        1:05   20       24:16     1:06:04         
    29     228  Michael Sandmaier       214    32   15        6:24        2:03   31       30:23        1:54   27       25:31     1:06:17         
    30     240  Sean Ace O'Connor       660    30   25        6:47        1:48   29       30:06        1:25   34       26:39     1:06:47         
    31     247  Jackson Monjaraz        118    30   36        7:17        1:50   16       28:04        1:20   40       28:28     1:07:00         
    32     281  David Chafin            242    32   40        7:40        2:00   34       30:46        1:06   37       27:06     1:08:38         
    33     287  Brandan Pratt           426    33   31        7:04        1:47   39       32:25        1:13   33       26:33     1:09:04         
    34     288  Roberto Aliaga           71    33   38        7:20        1:49   36       31:00        0:47   39       28:11     1:09:10         
    35     292  Ryan Carlson            439    34   26        6:48        1:53   40       32:31        0:39   38       27:28     1:09:21         
    36     318  Pablo Carreno           296    33   37        7:19        1:40   37       31:12        1:24   41       28:47     1:10:25         
    37     329  Pablo Blanco            484    33   44        7:51        1:33   26       29:23        1:11   46       31:17     1:11:16         
    38     346  James Pearson           221    32   39        7:37        2:03   32       30:43        0:48   44       30:45     1:11:58         
    39     350  Donald Powell           294    31   42        7:43        1:34   45       35:01        1:06   35       26:47     1:12:13         
    40     354  John Lamey              521    30   41        7:41        1:57   46       36:20        1:45   22       24:37     1:12:22         
    41     355  Marc Rifkin              77    33   34        7:11        2:03   47       36:21        0:57   29       25:54     1:12:27         
    42     364  Alfredo Marfort         291    30   21        6:39        1:38   49       39:03        0:42   23       24:59     1:13:02         
    43     365  David Solano            327    32   43        7:47        1:49   41       33:18        1:12   42       28:54     1:13:03         
    44     419  Luciano Kovalski        100    30   45        8:04        1:53   44       34:51        0:59   45       30:48     1:16:37         
    45     420  David Bushea             83    32   50       17:37        2:03   27       29:27        1:06   32       26:31     1:16:46         
    46     422  Benny Gonzales          578    34   49        8:22        2:41   35       30:59        1:32   48       33:16     1:16:51         
    47     423  Anthony Rizzo           667    30   32        7:06        2:21   48       37:35               43       29:48     1:16:51         
    48     463  Theodore Lulkin         618    31   46        8:06        2:59   43       34:32        1:37   47       33:11     1:20:27         
    49     508  Philip McLeish          305    31   48        8:13        2:26   42       33:56        1:20   50       39:46     1:25:44         
    50     521  Jeffrey Hall            267    33   47        8:07        2:11   50       40:33        1:35   49       36:31     1:28:58         

Male 35 to 39

         Overall                                   ---- Run ----        TR 1    ---- Bike ----       TR 2    ---- Run ----        Total  
  Place   Place   Name                Bib No  Age   Rnk     Time        Time     Rnk     Time        Time     Rnk     Time         Time  Penalty
     1       5  Matyas Kakuk            629    35                                                             47       48:33       48:33         
     2      18  Tim Valencia            415    38    2        5:41        1:14    3       24:56        0:39    3       20:14       52:46         
     3      28  Paul Wills              536    36    1        5:30        1:36    9       26:30        1:01    1       19:45       54:23         
     4      29  Michael Atkinson        675    38    7        6:18        1:31    2       24:49        1:09    5       20:45       54:34         
     5      34  Daniel Bond             156    35   10        6:28        1:50    5       25:37        1:30    2       19:58       55:25         
     6      40  Jay Brandt              110    36    8        6:22        1:31    1       24:24        0:46   11       22:38       55:44         
     7      41  Michael Sheehan         271    38    6        6:14        1:35    4       25:34        1:17    6       21:04       55:46         
     8      48  Michael Samuels         463    39    5        6:12        1:15    7       25:54        1:16    8       21:31       56:10         
     9      77  Derek Nasworthy         588    39   20        7:00        1:42    6       25:40        1:12   12       23:09       58:46         
    10      84  Jason Taylor            584    39   16        6:49        2:35    8       26:22        1:20    9       21:49       58:58         
    11      87  Paul Algreen            146    37    4        6:06        1:23   25       30:21        0:45    4       20:22       59:00         
    12     104  Douglas Silk            566    36   19        6:56        1:33   10       26:35        1:10   13       23:38       59:55         
    13     123  Eric Houle              127    35    3        6:02        2:18   22       30:08        1:14    7       21:07     1:00:50         
    14     127  Matthew Slacum          304    37   12        6:39        1:43   20       29:31        1:07   10       22:02     1:01:03         
    15     136  John Kling              268    37   11        6:36        1:47   11       26:53        0:50   23       25:21     1:01:29         
    16     144  Sean Kreller            167    39   25        7:06        1:27   15       28:29        0:39   14       24:17     1:02:00         
    17     166  Jonathan Croly          429    36   23        7:02        1:33   21       29:50        0:37   15       24:21     1:03:25         
    18     177  Ryan Regan              231    36   30        7:13        1:46   19       29:25        0:55   16       24:32     1:03:51         
    19     178  Luis Perez              266    35   31        7:16        2:11   13       27:29        1:16   25       25:39     1:03:52         
    20     182  Ricky Rosario           574    35   33        7:25        1:39   12       27:21        1:30   27       26:03     1:04:00         
    21     185  Ryan Hackner            686    39   21        7:01        2:07   14       27:37        1:24   26       25:51     1:04:02         
    22     186  Craig Bode              437    36   13        6:45        1:56   16       28:46        1:26   21       25:20     1:04:15         
    23     197  Luis Gonzalez           451    38   15        6:48        1:36   29       30:59        0:48   17       24:34     1:04:47         
    24     214  Creston Crum             88    37    9        6:27        1:59   18       28:59        1:22   30       26:36     1:05:25         
    25     216  Jesse Casserino          41    36   24        7:05        1:23   23       30:20        0:41   28       26:04     1:05:35         
    26     227  Brian Vassallo          284    39   22        7:02        1:55   17       28:57        0:53   32       27:20     1:06:09         
    27     237  Jordan Flaschner        507    39   39        7:41        1:51   24       30:20        1:19   24       25:33     1:06:46         
    28     238  Larry Port              139    37   29        7:10        2:14   28       30:52        1:34   18       24:53     1:06:47         
    29     250  Tony Julian             669    36   26        7:07        2:08   30       31:14        1:15   22       25:20     1:07:06         
    30     262  Efren Diaz              472    39   18        6:52        1:33   27       30:52        1:08   31       27:07     1:07:33         
    31     264  Erik Harris             473    38   17        6:51        1:59   33       32:35        1:08   19       25:05     1:07:41         
    32     324  Bernardo Perez          539    37   14        6:46        2:14   40       34:21        2:09   20       25:18     1:10:52         
    33     335  David Mioduszewski      203    35   40        7:53        2:07   31       31:45        1:11   37       28:28     1:11:26         
    34     339  John Marangos           137    36   36        7:32        2:17   34       32:44        1:22   34       27:45     1:11:42         
    35     357  Louis Iafrate           444    35   37        7:38        1:44   36       33:15        0:53   38       28:56     1:12:28         
    36     363  Joshua Escoto            63    37   38        7:40        2:58   35       32:56        1:33   33       27:45     1:12:53         
    37     381  Staffan Lindstrom       270    36   35        7:30        2:15   26       30:45        1:20   41       32:10     1:14:02         
    38     391  Ha Montague             299    36   44        8:37        2:36   37       33:17        2:24   36       28:10     1:15:06         
    39     411  Stephen Clouse          262    36   32        7:24        2:22   46       38:34        1:28   29       26:12     1:16:02         
    40     414  John Savino             138    38   27        7:07        2:12   42       34:45        1:42   40       30:25     1:16:13         
    41     424  David Cash              194    35   42        8:13        3:46   44       35:41        1:12   35       28:04     1:16:57         
    42     427  Michael Henderson       287    37   43        8:29        2:41   39       34:04        1:50   39       30:12     1:17:18         
    43     430  Christopher Stone       562    39   28        7:09        2:32   38       33:34        1:36   42       32:34     1:17:26         
    44     436  Joseph Leibovich        280    36   34        7:30        2:15   32       32:30        2:07   45       33:27     1:17:51         
    45     471  Hieu Tran               477    38   45        8:38        2:39   41       34:40        2:08   43       33:07     1:21:14         
    46     491  Robert Sherrod           69    38   41        8:06        2:43   45       37:43        1:32   46       33:31     1:23:37         
    47     552  Rafa Lee                120    36   46       29:52        2:26   43       34:50        1:25   44       33:09     1:41:44         

Male 40 to 44

         Overall                                   ---- Run ----        TR 1    ---- Bike ----       TR 2    ---- Run ----        Total  
  Place   Place   Name                Bib No  Age   Rnk     Time        Time     Rnk     Time        Time     Rnk     Time         Time  Penalty
     1       8  Darren Penny            712    42    2        5:42        1:05    1       24:08        0:37    3       19:16       50:51         
     2      13  Andrew Farrell          611    42    5        5:58        1:44    4       25:01        1:27    1       17:31       51:42         
     3      15  Kevin Channer           673    40    1        5:12        1:13   12       26:13        0:55    2       18:35       52:11         
     4      20  Derrick Andres          238    40    6        6:08        1:16   10       25:47        0:52    4       19:44       53:48         
     5      22  David Reback              7    44    4        5:55        1:11    3       24:55        0:39   10       21:21       54:03         
     6      36  Ricardo Santos           62    40   10        6:25        1:31   13       26:14        0:41    7       20:41       55:33         
     7      37  John Kendrigan          591    44   13        6:30        1:36    5       25:15        1:10    9       21:04       55:37         
     8      47  Jeff Dell               726    41   11        6:25        1:36   16       26:42        1:07    6       20:16       56:08         
     9      50  Gregory Taylor          586    42   31        7:08        1:19    2       24:22        1:10   20       22:19       56:20         
    10      52  Steven Bernstein        336    40   29        6:59        1:23    7       25:35        0:39   13       21:46       56:24         
    11      55  David Moss              154    44   19        6:41        1:34    9       25:46        0:51   14       21:48       56:43         
    12      56  Ed Lawton               312    42    3        5:55        1:48   26       27:57        1:01    5       20:01       56:43         
    13      61  Robert Tourlet          176    42   21        6:43        1:29   14       26:34        0:44   11       21:26       56:59         
    14      63  Scott Thompson          326    42   18        6:36        1:37   11       25:50        0:47   22       22:37       57:29         
    15      64  Alexandre Rodrigues     688    44   20        6:42        1:49   19       27:03        1:01    8       20:55       57:32         
    16      70  Michael Vennett         133    40    8        6:16        1:39   18       26:50        0:45   23       22:50       58:22         
    17      80  Christophe Dagassan     602    44    9        6:21        1:21   23       27:35        1:25   17       22:05       58:49         
    18      88  Mike Loudis             273    41   35        7:13        1:41   17       26:45        1:17   16       22:04       59:01         
    19      97  Diego Velasquez         655    40   12        6:26        1:36   29       28:12        1:22   15       21:54       59:31         
    20      99  Todd Kough              674    40   39        7:18        1:26   21       27:31        1:08   18       22:10       59:35         
    21     101  Tom Homberger            54    43   25        6:48        1:33   22       27:31        0:53   25       22:57       59:44         
    22     105  Marc Julien              78    41   40        7:22        1:27    8       25:41        0:48   30       24:38       59:59         
    23     109  Michael Jarvis          610    43   17        6:36        1:52   24       27:41        1:27   21       22:31     1:00:09         
    24     110  Alejandro Pena           90    44   38        7:15        1:43   15       26:34        1:01   29       23:36     1:00:12         
    25     112  Jason Finch             187    41   24        6:47        2:14   20       27:06        1:49   19       22:17     1:00:15         
    26     114  Tom Gill                101    41    7        6:15        1:45   39       29:39        1:03   12       21:38     1:00:22         
    27     133  Stefano Papaleo          52    42   28        6:57        1:55    6       25:21        1:36   33       25:29     1:01:21         
    28     142  Rian Klenke             551    42   16        6:35        1:36   40       29:42        0:59   24       22:56     1:01:50         
    29     147  Rich Hoffmann            47    41   27        6:54        1:41   38       29:34        0:44   26       23:11     1:02:05         
    30     151  Anthony Tamules         380    44   22        6:43        1:52   36       29:13        1:12   27       23:30     1:02:31         
    31     187  Dennis Sanchez          729    41   14        6:32        1:57   43       30:33        1:37   28       23:36     1:04:15         
    32     188  Francisco Aguiar        524    40   23        6:46        2:03   27       28:03        1:27   35       25:58     1:04:18         
    33     192  Luciano Braverman       547    40   32        7:09        1:58   37       29:14        1:13   31       24:53     1:04:31         
    34     194  Tom Udovich             526    44   30        7:07        1:30   35       28:48        1:09   36       25:59     1:04:35         
    35     196  Donald Brodsky           30    44   46        7:41        1:44   28       28:10        1:03   37       26:04     1:04:45         
    36     205  Alfonso Jaramillo       576    43   33        7:11        2:01   31       28:33        1:47   32       25:29     1:05:02         
    37     213  Clint Tracy             694    41   36        7:13        1:37   34       28:44        1:39   38       26:07     1:05:21         
    38     222  Joe Gillespie           436    44   37        7:15        2:35   32       28:37        1:39   34       25:47     1:05:55         
    39     224  Michael Mendes          272    44   45        7:41        1:53   33       28:42        1:28   40       26:15     1:06:01         
    40     230  Jeff Bielec              58    43   50        8:12        2:06   25       27:47        1:27   43       26:48     1:06:22         
    41     244  Steve Loomis            372    40   47        7:44        2:00   41       29:42        1:18   39       26:10     1:06:56         
    42     259  Joseph Orlowski         324    44   41        7:25        1:56   30       28:31        1:41   45       27:56     1:07:30         
    43     284  Lance Wobus             453    44   15        6:33        1:58   46       31:57        1:25   44       26:53     1:08:48         
    44     309  James Byers             143    40   43        7:30        2:26   48       32:21        1:11   42       26:36     1:10:06         
    45     325  Jose Ruiz               717    43   49        8:04        3:14   42       30:19        1:20   46       28:04     1:11:02         
    46     356  Tyron Arreza            159    41   42        7:25        1:56   47       31:57        1:00   50       30:07     1:12:27         
    47     368  Paul Tyson              682    42   26        6:51        2:07   51       34:07        1:36   48       28:26     1:13:09         
    48     387  Christian Huffman       158    40   52        8:23        2:16   44       31:02        1:26   51       31:24     1:14:32         
    49     407  Andrew Bloom            568    43   34        7:11        2:27   56       38:00        1:41   41       26:29     1:15:50         
    50     418  Manuel Gutierrez        665    40   53        8:30        2:11   45       31:51        1:25   52       32:38     1:16:36         
    51     446  Dax Masterson           672    40   48        7:48        6:17   50       33:36        2:51   47       28:09     1:18:44         
    52     472  Henry Suarez            124    40   51        8:19        2:45   55       37:59        2:14   49       30:05     1:21:24         
    53     486  David Mason             281    40   55        8:32        3:00   53       34:39        1:44   53       34:49     1:22:44         
    54     489  Eric Prego              298    43   44        7:38        3:33   52       34:32        1:21   55       36:09     1:23:13         
    55     493  Anthony Capozzoli       301    42   57        9:21        2:32   49       33:33        1:21   57       36:57     1:23:46         
    56     527  Michael Idell           160    40   56        8:58        4:07   57       38:48        2:24   56       36:27     1:30:45         
    57     539  Kevin Ford              658    42   54        8:30        2:40   58       46:20        2:00   54       34:53     1:34:25         
    DQ     DNF  Mark McCullough         479    44   DQ        6:01        4:36   54       36:18                                                  

Male 45 to 49

         Overall                                   ---- Run ----        TR 1    ---- Bike ----       TR 2    ---- Run ----        Total  
  Place   Place   Name                Bib No  Age   Rnk     Time        Time     Rnk     Time        Time     Rnk     Time         Time  Penalty
     1      11  David Leclair           585    45    2        5:53        1:09    3       24:57        1:13    1       18:20       51:34         
     2      16  Todd Trudeau            325    45   12        6:26        1:20    1       23:51        0:35    3       20:08       52:23         
     3      23  Cecilio Farinas         707    45    1        5:30        1:50    5       25:40        1:06    2       19:55       54:04         
     4      33  Sean Franco             387    46   11        6:24        1:25    2       24:53        0:49   11       21:44       55:17         
     5      39  Can Datca               269    46    5        6:10        1:28   13       26:34        1:19    4       20:09       55:43         
     6      43  Mike Muscat             250    49    4        6:00        1:13   18       26:58        0:38    7       21:01       55:51         
     7      44  Bob Haviland            302    49    9        6:20        1:50   12       26:30        0:58    5       20:15       55:55         
     8      51  Rick Mongeau            459    45    3        5:58        1:23   16       26:56        1:39    6       20:25       56:23         
     9      53  David Alyea             727    46   21        6:41        1:28    7       25:45        1:03    9       21:36       56:35         
    10      66  Jt Byrne                705    46    6        6:17        1:32   14       26:44        0:55   16       22:15       57:45         
    11      68  Dan Chun                 87    47   23        6:45        1:55    4       25:39        1:01   18       22:30       57:52         
    12      72  Paul Paglino            466    47   39        7:14        1:26   25       27:30        1:10    8       21:05       58:28         
    13      74  Kenneth Mitchell         13    49   25        6:49        1:56   11       26:29        1:16   15       22:11       58:41         
    14      75  Brian Kennedy           595    48   20        6:40        1:42   19       27:03        1:29   12       21:46       58:42         
    15      79  Paul Bryant             349    47   13        6:29        1:25    9       26:08        0:56   27       23:46       58:46         
    16      81  John Wendel             559    48   22        6:42        1:37    8       26:01        1:27   20       23:02       58:50         
    17      83  Adam Gruman             537    46   24        6:46        1:57   21       27:04        1:24   10       21:44       58:56         
    18     116  Louis Blanco            289    46   27        6:50        1:47    6       25:42        1:05   32       25:01     1:00:26         
    19     117  James Barr               35    47   38        7:13        1:41   17       26:57        0:58   25       23:36     1:00:27         
    20     119  Carl Zeilman            261    48   43        7:24        2:12   10       26:12        1:05   26       23:43     1:00:38         
    21     121  Kyle Haas                36    45   10        6:21        1:36   42       29:25        1:03   17       22:19     1:00:45         
    22     128  Bill Robertson          390    46   29        6:55        1:58   41       29:02        1:03   14       22:06     1:01:06         
    23     129  Adam Goldstein          490    47   19        6:40        2:10   29       28:17        1:31   19       22:32     1:01:11         
    24     131  David Smith              68    47   14        6:30        1:45   37       28:43        1:01   22       23:14     1:01:16         
    25     132  Doug Mason               27    47   17        6:38        1:52   20       27:03        1:17   28       24:26     1:01:19         
    26     138  Taun Masterson          354    47   30        6:55        1:44   35       28:37        0:49   24       23:33     1:01:40         
    27     150  Alain Pouleriguen       435    49   31        6:59        1:58   36       28:37        1:22   23       23:21     1:02:19         
    28     152  Emil Cabrera            116    48   36        7:08        2:02   27       27:53        1:02   30       24:32     1:02:39         
    29     155  Norberto Milan          125    49   32        7:00        4:10   34       28:33        1:04   13       21:54     1:02:43         
    30     171  Timothy Furiate         652    48   26        6:50        2:16   15       26:55        1:42   34       25:58     1:03:42         
    31     174  Angus Thomson           689    45   44        7:26        1:41   31       28:24        1:18   31       24:55     1:03:46         
    32     202  Steve Cimaglia          107    45   16        6:38        1:43   32       28:28        0:58   40       27:08     1:04:56   2:00    
    33     215  Rene' Puchades          128    46   37        7:10        1:39   23       27:08        1:05   45       28:29     1:05:34   2:00    
    34     218  Valentin Alvarez        486    46   42        7:23        2:06   33       28:32        1:12   37       26:28     1:05:43         
    35     219  Mike Zyma               182    49   49        7:46        2:14   28       28:13        1:21   36       26:07     1:05:43         
    36     242  Andrew Strauss           84    46   53        8:03        2:18   26       27:45        1:03   42       27:37     1:06:48         
    37     246  Carlos Vanegas          506    45   40        7:16        2:31   30       28:20        2:09   39       26:40     1:06:58         
    38     256  John Luka               695    45   60       11:24        1:42   39       28:48        0:50   29       24:30     1:07:16         
    39     260  Martin Voit             425    49   51        7:54        1:58   45       31:12        1:12   33       25:15     1:07:31         
    40     286  Douglas Kerl            196    45   41        7:21        2:08   44       30:53        1:20   41       27:19     1:09:04         
    41     294  Mike Lerman             569    45   28        6:52        2:38   48       32:12        1:41   35       26:02     1:09:29         
    42     296  Robert Julien            97    45   54        8:08        2:06   47       31:36        1:10   38       26:29     1:09:30         
    43     303  John Capp               422    48   33        7:01        1:40   40       28:55        1:03   50       31:13     1:09:55   6:00    
    44     304  Thomas Costantino       184    45   48        7:46        2:14   46       31:20        0:54   43       27:43     1:09:58         
    45     338  Scott Rosenstein        263    47   47        7:40        1:44   53       33:15        0:50   44       28:09     1:11:40         
    46     340  David Ellis             558    48   35        7:05        1:38   50       32:48        1:11   46       29:00     1:11:44         
    47     358  Shay Lev                659    45   15        6:34        2:01   58       39:32        1:08   21       23:12     1:12:29         
    48     386  William Svenstrup       697    46   56        8:17        2:00   52       33:04        1:01   48       30:03     1:14:28         
    49     396  David Trudzinski        446    46   45        7:36        3:16   49       32:46        1:52   47       29:54     1:15:25         
    50     402  Mauricio Wolff           44    47   50        7:49        3:09   51       32:51        1:11   49       30:39     1:15:41         
    51     405  Todd Narsow             577    47   55        8:17        2:45   43       30:51        2:06   51       31:49     1:15:49         
    52     448  Joe Chamarro            571    45   46        7:38        3:42   54       33:41        1:48   52       31:55     1:18:47         
    53     477  Reid Prevatt            237    48   59        9:12        3:20   55       33:50        2:17   53       33:06     1:21:48         
    54     487  Jorge Kupferman         510    49   58        8:57        1:47   57       36:20        1:20   54       34:40     1:23:05         
    55     504  Rich Dichiara           341    47   57        8:33        2:54   56       35:39        1:52   55       36:02     1:25:02         
    56     545  Rudy Magasrevy          612    48   52        8:01        3:39   59       44:55        2:36   56       37:04     1:36:16         
    DQ      DQ  Abe Padro               205    48   18        6:40        1:44   22       27:07        1:41   DQ         ---         ---         
    DQ      DQ  Andrew Spengler         375    48   34        7:03        1:49   24       27:16        1:11   DQ         ---         ---         

Male 50 to 54

         Overall                                   ---- Run ----        TR 1    ---- Bike ----       TR 2    ---- Run ----        Total  
  Place   Place   Name                Bib No  Age   Rnk     Time        Time     Rnk     Time        Time     Rnk     Time         Time  Penalty
     1      19  George Robb               9    52    1        5:58        1:16    1       23:17        0:34    4       22:21       53:27         
     2      54  Dale Ruby                 8    50    2        6:07        1:23    5       26:39        0:43    2       21:46       56:40         
     3      67  Charlie Lockerson        24    52    4        6:47        1:55    2       26:00        1:02    3       22:03       57:50         
     4      92  Kevin Radisewitz        191    53    6        7:15        2:02    6       27:04        1:08    1       21:36       59:06         
     5     134  Mark Griffith           696    54    5        6:54        1:39    9       27:34        1:28    5       23:48     1:01:25         
     6     157  Sterling Klinger        557    54   13        7:54        2:34    4       26:29        1:22    6       24:25     1:02:45         
     7     161  Richard Bell            735    52    7        7:17        2:19    3       26:14        1:21   10       25:59     1:03:12         
     8     162  Merrick Wetzler          15    52   12        7:52        1:51    8       27:17        0:45    9       25:25     1:03:12         
     9     235  Fred Kupfer             494    51    9        7:37        2:02   16       30:35        1:31    7       24:52     1:06:38         
    10     261  Satoshi Shimizu          38    50    3        6:44        1:44   26       32:53        1:11    8       24:58     1:07:33         
    11     266  Pasquale Petrillo       130    50    8        7:28        2:01    7       27:14        1:10   22       29:49     1:07:43         
    12     270  Nick Sortal             630    54   16        8:07        1:38   14       29:33        1:02   17       27:39     1:08:01         
    13     272  Nicholas Ryan           319    50   19        8:19        2:06   11       28:40        1:41   15       27:19     1:08:08         
    14     276  Ronald Daniels          503    53   14        8:00        2:00   13       29:17        1:42   16       27:19     1:08:20         
    15     291  Jeff Newman             518    53   18        8:18        2:01   12       28:47        1:28   20       28:46     1:09:21         
    16     299  Jorge Sales             189    51   11        7:42        1:53   19       31:29        1:26   13       27:06     1:09:38         
    17     306  Joe Weiner              180    51   21        8:28        2:19   22       31:51        1:15   11       26:05     1:10:01         
    18     314  Bill Green               16    54   24        8:35        1:45   17       30:49        0:50   18       28:15     1:10:16         
    19     317  Tim Tiller              335    51   15        8:04        2:34   15       30:35        2:11   12       26:59     1:10:24         
    20     344  Harrison Sterling       716    52   10        7:40        2:34   20       31:30        1:34   19       28:37     1:11:57         
    21     349  Tim Depalma             394    52   17        8:09        2:52   18       31:27        2:26   14       27:15     1:12:11         
    22     366  Robert Kennedy          661    54   22        8:30        2:37   10       28:22        1:59   24       31:36     1:13:06         
    23     384  Douglas Fraser           55    54   25        8:43        2:02   23       32:05        0:49   23       30:44     1:14:26         
    24     392  Steven Hoher            339    50   26        8:51        1:57   27       33:51        1:01   21       29:28     1:15:10         
    25     443  John Wargo               18    51   23        8:31        2:43   24       32:20        1:28   25       33:30     1:18:34         
    26     466  Gary Brackfield         685    51   20        8:26        1:39   25       32:46        2:18   27       35:24     1:20:34   2:00    
    27     475  Phil Van Wormer         171    54   28        9:20        2:55   21       31:44        2:01   28       35:41     1:21:44         
    28     494  Richard Sievers         293    53   27        9:13        2:38   29       35:45        1:42   26       34:29     1:23:48         
    29     535  Shawn Maesel            579    51   29       10:23        3:29   28       35:44        1:52   29       40:33     1:32:04         
    30     551  David Bushea            421    54   30       11:35        2:48   30       37:59        1:10   30       48:00     1:41:34         

Male 55 to 59

         Overall                                   ---- Run ----        TR 1    ---- Bike ----       TR 2    ---- Run ----        Total  
  Place   Place   Name                Bib No  Age   Rnk     Time        Time     Rnk     Time        Time     Rnk     Time         Time  Penalty
     1      91  Anthony Benedict        683    55    1        6:24        1:20   10       28:24        1:07    1       21:47       59:05         
     2      93  Chuck Tobey             737    59    2        6:40        1:32    3       26:45        1:20    2       23:03       59:22         
     3     107  Ralph Hopkins           543    56    7        7:12        2:00    1       26:03        1:08    3       23:37     1:00:02         
     4     124  Carlos A Palacios       671    55    4        6:54        1:26    6       27:36        0:57    4       23:59     1:00:53         
     5     139  Hugo Radelat            637    59    9        7:14        1:52    5       27:24        1:11    5       23:59     1:01:41         
     6     145  John F Binkley III      616    56   10        7:30        1:27    4       27:15        1:08    7       24:40     1:02:01         
     7     160  Tom Coates              251    58   20        8:11        1:58    2       26:07        1:05   11       25:36     1:02:58         
     8     167  Joseph Hillmer          647    57    5        7:09        1:48   11       28:30        1:29    6       24:30     1:03:27         
     9     170  Jeffery Bruff           561    56    8        7:13        1:47    8       28:04        1:24    9       25:03     1:03:33         
    10     206  Steve Leveen            492    58    6        7:11        2:02   12       28:47        1:00   12       26:03     1:05:05         
    11     221  David Garfield          378    57    3        6:49        1:38    9       28:17        0:56   18       28:10     1:05:52         
    12     236  Thomas McKibans         338    57   12        7:41        2:15   16       30:02        1:06   10       25:33     1:06:40         
    13     253  Michael Gewirts         570    56   19        8:05        1:54   14       29:36        1:30   13       26:05     1:07:13         
    14     265  Bob Clowry              225    57   14        7:43        2:12   20       31:35        1:12    8       24:56     1:07:41         
    15     279  James Vanputten         389    56   21        8:15        2:08   13       29:33        0:49   17       27:47     1:08:34         
    16     301  Scott Stephen           478    59   13        7:43        2:13   15       29:39        1:20   19       28:53     1:09:50         
    17     305  Bert Polacek            277    58   23        9:23        2:13    7       28:02        1:22   20       28:57     1:09:59         
    18     315  Carey Huffstetler       475    55   16        7:47        2:03   21       32:43        1:18   14       26:29     1:10:22         
    19     326  Chris Smith             334    55   15        7:45        2:26   22       32:48        1:32   15       26:35     1:11:08         
    20     331  Mark Schaum              45    55   17        7:51        2:07   17       30:25        1:20   21       29:35     1:11:20         
    21     361  Carlos Lloreda          455    58   18        8:03        2:03   24       35:11        0:43   16       26:38     1:12:39         
    22     371  Richard Jagusztyn       119    56   22        9:18        2:04   18       30:45        1:03   22       30:15     1:13:28         
    23     462  Mark Settle             619    58   11        7:31        1:49   23       33:20        2:01   23       35:27     1:20:10         
    24     524  Andrzej Nowak           601    59   24        9:23        4:14   19       31:29        3:34   25       41:18     1:29:59         
    25     541  Michael Schmidt         617    56   25        9:49        3:34   25       43:34        1:52   24       36:13     1:35:05         
    26     565  Rodney Hughes           321    59   26       15:13        2:42   26       44:32        1:00   26       53:34     1:57:04         

Male 60 to 64

         Overall                                   ---- Run ----        TR 1    ---- Bike ----       TR 2    ---- Run ----        Total  
  Place   Place   Name                Bib No  Age   Rnk     Time        Time     Rnk     Time        Time     Rnk     Time         Time  Penalty
     1     103  William Troy            656    61    1        6:40        1:52    3       28:26        1:37    1       21:17       59:54         
     2     135  Walt Patten             476    62    3        7:32        1:27    2       27:50        0:55    2       23:39     1:01:25         
     3     165  Jerry Mandello           11    62    5        7:40        1:47    1       27:40        0:59    3       25:14     1:03:24         
     4     217  Steven Cohen            556    60    4        7:39        1:51    4       28:35        1:34    4       25:55     1:05:35         
     5     229  Alan Friedrich          721    61    2        7:21        2:12    5       29:05        1:38    5       26:02     1:06:19         
     6     245  Carl Lovetere           218    62    6        7:56        2:02    6       29:35        1:05    6       26:17     1:06:57         
     7     382  Thomas Sununu           315    61    8        9:48        1:47    7       30:29        1:02    7       31:02     1:14:10         
     8     503  William Knibloe         243    61   10       10:15        2:18    8       34:41        1:54    9       35:48     1:24:58         
     9     512  Michael Patrick McCart  653    63    9       10:04        3:20   11       38:54        1:50    8       33:03     1:27:13         
    10     518  John Peck               699    64   11       10:47        1:57   10       36:36        1:22   10       38:07     1:28:52         

Male 65 to 69

         Overall                                   ---- Run ----        TR 1    ---- Bike ----       TR 2    ---- Run ----        Total  
  Place   Place   Name                Bib No  Age   Rnk     Time        Time     Rnk     Time        Time     Rnk     Time         Time  Penalty
     1     164  Bill Helfferich         224    65    1        7:31        1:35    2       30:09        0:37    1       23:26     1:03:20         
     2     332  Eitan Rosen             371    68    2        8:13        1:52    5       34:10        0:53    2       26:12     1:11:22         
     3     342  Peter Holahan           255    65    3        8:22        1:46    1       29:59        0:54    4       30:46     1:11:50         
     4     439  Butch Honaker           405    65    5        8:49        1:36    7       35:39        1:07    5       30:55     1:18:08         
     5     460  Woody Frank             403    69    4        8:47        1:56    8       38:07        1:22    3       29:55     1:20:08         
     6     469  Gary Coates             303    67    6        9:35        2:57    3       33:03        2:18    6       33:10     1:21:06         
     7     522  John Peacock            404    69    8       10:12        2:13    9       39:17        1:00    7       36:18     1:29:02         
     8     532  Robert Bartholomew      142    65    7       10:11        3:11    6       35:20        2:37    8       40:09     1:31:29         
     9     533  Fletcher` Crowe          99    68    9       11:04        3:51    4       34:01        2:25    9       40:29     1:31:52         

Male 70 to 74

         Overall                                   ---- Run ----        TR 1    ---- Bike ----       TR 2    ---- Run ----        Total  
  Place   Place   Name                Bib No  Age   Rnk     Time        Time     Rnk     Time        Time     Rnk     Time         Time  Penalty
     1     258  Tom Daly                374    71    3        8:36        2:01    1       28:36        1:19    1       26:55     1:07:30         
     2     300  Paul Reback              10    71    2        8:20        1:56    2       30:32        1:09    2       27:42     1:09:41         
     3     319  Roland Samuelson        431    72    1        8:10        2:23    3       30:54        1:17    3       27:49     1:10:35         
     4     454  Gene Murphy             244    72    5        9:31        4:37    4       31:24        3:03    4       30:49     1:19:25         
     5     484  Ron Rader               458    70    4        8:41        2:13    5       37:12        2:30    5       31:56     1:22:34         
     6     516  William Svenstrup       480    74    6       10:08        4:06    6       37:41        1:25    6       34:34     1:27:56         
     7     528  Bruce Kadota            419    73    7       10:14        3:02    7       40:33        1:41    7       35:23     1:30:56         

Male 75 to 79

         Overall                                   ---- Run ----        TR 1    ---- Bike ----       TR 2    ---- Run ----        Total  
  Place   Place   Name                Bib No  Age   Rnk     Time        Time     Rnk     Time        Time     Rnk     Time         Time  Penalty
     1     546  Don McCree              402    76    1       10:41        5:35    1       40:07        1:27    1       39:28     1:37:21         

Female Overall Winners

         Overall                                   ---- Run ----        TR 1    ---- Bike ----       TR 2    ---- Run ----        Total  
  Place   Place   Name                Bib No  Age   Rnk     Time        Time     Rnk     Time        Time     Rnk     Time         Time  Penalty
     1      24  Shannon Coates          245    26    1        6:18        1:33    3       25:31        0:44    1       20:02       54:10         
     2      25  Angela Bronco           370    37    3        6:44        1:09    1       24:18        0:36    3       21:27       54:17         
     3      26  Laura Jorgensen         541    26    2        6:31        1:17    2       24:49        0:53    2       20:45       54:17         

No Age Given

         Overall                                   ---- Run ----        TR 1    ---- Bike ----       TR 2    ---- Run ----        Total  
  Place   Place   Name                Bib No  Age   Rnk     Time        Time     Rnk     Time        Time     Rnk     Time         Time  Penalty
     1     559  Marisol Castro          368     0    1       39:17        2:20    1       35:28        1:00    1       30:57     1:49:03         

Female 19 and under

         Overall                                   ---- Run ----        TR 1    ---- Bike ----       TR 2    ---- Run ----        Total  
  Place   Place   Name                Bib No  Age   Rnk     Time        Time     Rnk     Time        Time     Rnk     Time         Time  Penalty
     1      30  Ciara Hopkins           542    15    1        6:17        1:08    1       25:56        0:43    1       20:49       54:56         
     2     122  Kayla Pratt             392    17    2        6:22        1:12    2       30:00        0:41    2       22:30     1:00:47         
     3     293  Angel Wong              464    17    4        6:43        1:33    5       36:04        1:08    3       23:51     1:09:21         
     4     311  Catherine Niederpruem    31    17    3        6:39        1:28    4       35:50        0:57    4       25:12     1:10:08         
     5     375  Kaitlyn Lowery          638    14    5        7:11        1:53    3       33:13        1:15    6       30:12     1:13:46         
     6     409  Sydney Polacek          278    18    6        7:17        1:19    6       38:29        0:33    5       28:13     1:15:53         

Female 20 to 24

         Overall                                   ---- Run ----        TR 1    ---- Bike ----       TR 2    ---- Run ----        Total  
  Place   Place   Name                Bib No  Age   Rnk     Time        Time     Rnk     Time        Time     Rnk     Time         Time  Penalty
     1     149  Carly Howell            564    24    1        7:05        1:39    1       29:13        1:15    1       23:04     1:02:17         
     2     211  Elise Fisher            399    21    4        7:30        1:38    2       30:39        0:51    2       24:39     1:05:19         
     3     269  Maci Wilshire           401    22    8        8:20        1:38    4       31:40        0:56    3       25:22     1:07:58         
     4     271  Alicia Stevens          197    23    2        7:09        1:59    3       31:24        0:59    5       26:34     1:08:07         
     5     323  Carolyn Goebel          117    23    5        7:32        2:02    6       33:39        1:18    4       26:18     1:10:51         
     6     334  Kimberly Chrzan         105    23    3        7:27        1:38    7       34:49        0:46    6       26:44     1:11:26         
     7     336  Kathleen Smith          126    24    6        7:43        1:50    5       32:24        1:02    7       28:28     1:11:29         
     8     523  Vanessa Van Dyke        103    24    7        8:07        1:55   10       49:17        0:49    8       29:02     1:29:10         
     9     540  Shernide Delva          395    20    9        9:16        2:16    8       44:07        2:28    9       36:26     1:34:36         
    10     548  Sydnee Brin             550    23   10       10:32        2:26    9       47:10        1:53   10       37:10     1:39:13         

Female 25 to 29

         Overall                                   ---- Run ----        TR 1    ---- Bike ----       TR 2    ---- Run ----        Total  
  Place   Place   Name                Bib No  Age   Rnk     Time        Time     Rnk     Time        Time     Rnk     Time         Time  Penalty
     1     125  Laren Chandler          248    28    5        7:24        1:38    1       28:49        0:45    1       22:15     1:00:53         
     2     141  Danielle Kleppan        115    29    2        6:44        1:28    4       30:09        0:46    3       22:36     1:01:44         
     3     189  Lacey Chimienti         384    26    1        6:22        1:33   11       33:10        0:44    2       22:34     1:04:26         
     4     191  Elizabeth Lotts         109    25   10        8:06        1:36    2       29:36        0:48    6       24:22     1:04:30         
     5     226  Holly Hamilton          469    26    6        7:28        1:42    5       31:35        1:12    5       24:09     1:06:08         
     6     234  Valerie Bannina         725    29    4        7:17        2:15    6       31:36        1:20    4       24:08     1:06:37         
     7     254  Chelsea Bennice         640    27    3        7:10        1:45    7       32:40        1:10    7       24:27     1:07:13         
     8     298  Katie Stone             177    26   15        8:31        2:10    3       30:03        1:15   10       27:33     1:09:33         
     9     307  Sarah Dehart            215    29    9        8:04        1:57    8       32:42        1:02    8       26:15     1:10:01         
    10     321  Cate Szabo               74    29    7        7:59        1:48   10       32:45        1:20    9       26:56     1:10:50         
    11     360  Martha Holzworth        376    29   14        8:28        1:46   12       33:15        0:40   15       28:22     1:12:32         
    12     362  Kate Thompson           412    27    8        7:59        2:11   13       33:20        1:22   12       27:45     1:12:40         
    13     372  Lee Ann Willard         208    29   13        8:28        2:11    9       32:43        1:30   16       28:34     1:13:29         
    14     385  Rebeca Munoz            636    28   11        8:25        2:08   14       34:22        1:49   11       27:40     1:14:26         
    15     403  Grazielle Murphy        112    28   20        9:13        2:06   15       35:04        1:03   14       28:15     1:15:43         
    16     417  Danielle Boczar         307    27   12        8:26        2:21   18       36:19        1:37   13       27:46     1:16:32         
    17     431  Joanna Stiegler         563    28   16        8:36        2:41   16       35:14        1:09   18       29:45     1:17:27         
    18     434  Colleen Lundrigan       409    27   17        8:50        2:46   17       36:11        1:15   17       28:40     1:17:44         
    19     465  Kirsten Schultz         211    28   19        9:00        2:31   19       37:16        1:05   19       30:39     1:20:33         
    20     500  Tracy Marcello           82    28   18        8:53        1:59   21       40:02        0:51   20       32:51     1:24:37         
    21     529  Michelle Davis          607    28   23       10:50        3:17   20       38:21        2:54   22       35:36     1:30:59         
    22     531  Teresa Izallo           680    25   21       10:03        2:15   22       44:08        1:16   21       33:21     1:31:06         
    23     562  Shakeera Maragh         398    25   24       11:06        2:31   24       56:58        1:21   23       39:09     1:51:07         
    24     563  Laurie Kusmaul          260    29   22       10:18        2:17   23       51:38        1:17   24       48:04     1:53:35         

Female 30 to 34

         Overall                                   ---- Run ----        TR 1    ---- Bike ----       TR 2    ---- Run ----        Total  
  Place   Place   Name                Bib No  Age   Rnk     Time        Time     Rnk     Time        Time     Rnk     Time         Time  Penalty
     1      94  Jeanine Seeger          662    34    8        7:43        1:50    1       24:41        1:07    4       24:00       59:23         
     2      98  Rachelle Ginsberg       254    30    1        6:36        1:42    2       29:11        0:42    1       21:21       59:34         
     3     156  Efua Ramdeen             65    30    2        6:46        1:55    3       29:32        0:40    2       23:49     1:02:45         
     4     220  Ali Henriques           548    30    5        7:31        1:48    4       29:58        1:43    5       24:48     1:05:50         
     5     239  Michelle Derogatis      417    34    3        7:12        1:34    5       31:37        0:39    7       25:43     1:06:47         
     6     267  Sheila Cahoon           545    34    6        7:37        1:53    6       31:56        1:15    6       25:07     1:07:50         
     7     282  Carolyn Stanway         204    34    4        7:21        1:52    7       32:00        0:43    8       26:43     1:08:40         
     8     308  Melissa Keefe           692    30    9        8:01        2:07   15       34:30        1:27    3       23:57     1:10:04         
     9     359  Heather Moe              57    31   10        8:09        1:58   12       33:46        1:05   10       27:30     1:12:29         
    10     369  Rose Bragg              508    31    7        7:41        3:05   11       33:32        1:52    9       26:59     1:13:11         
    11     408  Jana Boerner            641    33   12        8:36        2:05   14       34:06        1:15   14       29:49     1:15:52         
    12     416  Niki Offutt             288    34   13        8:42        2:05   16       34:31        1:37   11       29:32     1:16:29         
    13     426  Erin Hobbie             150    31   20        9:33        2:04   17       34:41        1:02   12       29:38     1:17:01         
    14     428  Monique Salazar         232    31   16        9:03        2:39   13       33:48        1:19   17       30:27     1:17:19         
    15     429  Kathryn Van Egmond       60    32   19        9:25        2:36    9       32:56        2:04   16       30:21     1:17:25         
    16     440  Vibeke Kjaerulff        502    34   14        8:54        2:00   22       36:02        1:24   13       29:47     1:18:08         
    17     453  Cheryl Lamey            520    33   17        9:08        2:19   19       35:11        2:21   15       30:10     1:19:11         
    18     455  Brandi Hughey           210    30   15        9:00        2:32   10       33:31        1:32   18       33:05     1:19:43         
    19     473  Domenique Dino          690    30   11        8:34        2:06   21       35:37        2:02   19       33:19     1:21:39         
    20     490  Jessica Mieduszewski     26    31   24       10:27        1:54    8       32:24        1:21   24       37:12     1:23:21         
    21     495  Heather Lord            226    31   22        9:52        2:06   25       37:04        1:17   20       34:03     1:24:24         
    22     497  Kristen Patnode         149    31   21        9:49        2:40   20       35:27        1:14   22       35:18     1:24:30         
    23     505  Linden Codling          668    34   18        9:21        2:35   24       36:57        1:42   21       34:30     1:25:07         
    24     513  Jazarae Kirchdorfer     495    31   23       10:07        3:18   18       34:59        3:08   23       35:45     1:27:18         
    25     534  Jamie Kratzenberg       567    30   26       10:40        3:08   23       36:30        2:08   27       39:36     1:32:04         
    26     536  Christine Hoffer        447    34   28       11:10        2:09   27       39:42        0:48   26       39:16     1:33:07         
    27     537  Carmen Melendez         609    30   27       10:58        3:39   26       37:43        2:53   25       37:53     1:33:07         
    28     542  Sarah Stegall           235    32   25       10:33        2:13   28       41:31        1:16   28       39:48     1:35:23         
    29     557  Amber Hoffmann          410    30   29       12:11        3:36   29       43:57        2:09   29       45:35     1:47:29         

Female 35 to 39

         Overall                                   ---- Run ----        TR 1    ---- Bike ----       TR 2    ---- Run ----        Total  
  Place   Place   Name                Bib No  Age   Rnk     Time        Time     Rnk     Time        Time     Rnk     Time         Time  Penalty
     1     106  Jaime Windrow           719    36    1        7:11        1:39    2       27:06        1:04    2       23:00     1:00:01         
     2     153  Jessica Vanderbrook     481    38    2        7:32        1:31    3       27:32        1:10    5       24:55     1:02:42         
     3     158  Kathy Potts             589    36    3        7:35        1:41    5       29:42        1:56    1       21:49     1:02:45         
     4     181  Kristen Bartholomew     713    38    6        7:46        1:48    4       27:49        1:02    7       25:31     1:03:58         
     5     243  Marcy Crowe             631    39    7        7:46        2:16    8       30:30        1:41    4       24:38     1:06:53         
     6     273  Nicole Roesch           400    38    8        8:09        1:46    6       30:16        0:55   11       27:00     1:08:08         
     7     278  Julie Abbate            624    38    9        8:24        1:46   10       31:19        1:25    6       25:28     1:08:24         
     8     280  Jordana Magin           207    35    5        7:43        1:57    9       31:12        1:01    8       26:40     1:08:35         
     9     283  Vicki Kenney            457    39    4        7:41        1:55   16       34:32        1:29    3       23:02     1:08:41         
    10     395  Annerley Dal Bianco      51    39   13        9:00        1:50   18       35:56        1:34   10       26:58     1:15:20         
    11     415  Jennifer Van Egmond     414    37   20        9:25        2:10   11       31:40        1:29   16       31:32     1:16:17         
    12     421  Sarah Koesten           181    35   12        8:56        2:05    7       30:20        1:10   20       34:17     1:16:50         
    13     425  Michelle Bazargan       593    37   10        8:36        2:45   14       32:52        2:13   14       30:31     1:16:59         
    14     432  Jennifer Wilder         201    39   15        9:09        2:37   13       32:32        1:36   17       31:33     1:17:28         
    15     438  Allison Hogan           383    35   18        9:24        2:14   17       34:37        1:42   13       29:58     1:17:57         
    16     461  Jennifer Comiskey       216    38   17        9:13        2:37   12       32:31        1:27   21       34:20     1:20:10         
    17     478  Gaby Lee                122    37   16        9:10        3:31   19       39:31        1:18   12       28:21     1:21:53         
    18     483  Jennifer Morello         14    36   11        8:52        2:57   22       42:51        0:57    9       26:48     1:22:27         
    19     488  Delainey Casey           70    38   21        9:35        1:39   21       40:45        0:38   15       30:31     1:23:09         
    20     510  Krista Lewis            592    36   19        9:25        2:38   20       39:55        1:25   19       33:44     1:27:08         
    21     530  Heidi Lange             314    39   23       11:09                1       13:33       40:12   22       37:20     1:31:06         
    22     549  Sairis Martino          148    35   22       11:06        4:28   23       49:54        2:09   18       32:20     1:39:59         
    23     560  Stacey Poirier          168    37   24       12:12        2:26   24       55:55        1:01   23       38:59     1:50:35         

Female 40 to 44

         Overall                                   ---- Run ----        TR 1    ---- Bike ----       TR 2    ---- Run ----        Total  
  Place   Place   Name                Bib No  Age   Rnk     Time        Time     Rnk     Time        Time     Rnk     Time         Time  Penalty
     1      90  Shelby Speno            361    43    1        6:27        1:44   13       30:18        0:53    1       19:39       59:05         
     2     115  Ngozi Uwah              720    40    2        6:57        1:38    5       28:32        1:01    2       22:14     1:00:25         
     3     146  Gineth Yibirn           693    43    9        7:46        1:39    1       27:11        1:02    8       24:21     1:02:01         
     4     169  Maribeth Bates           94    41    3        7:04        1:46   12       30:09        0:58    5       23:31     1:03:31         
     5     179  Giovana Henao           163    43   18        8:37        1:24    2       27:11        0:49   14       25:49     1:03:52         
     6     184  Cicily Chun              86    41   13        7:58        2:10    3       27:39        1:31   10       24:42     1:04:02         
     7     195  Bryer Tindell           514    41    6        7:44        1:58    9       29:56        1:32    4       23:24     1:04:35         
     8     198  Anne Davies             608    41    5        7:38        2:43    4       28:19        1:28    9       24:40     1:04:50         
     9     203  Maureen Smith           587    42   17        8:33        1:50    6       28:58        1:26    6       24:07     1:04:57         
    10     208  Sara Medrano            583    41    4        7:26        2:02   16       31:35        1:25    3       22:44     1:05:14         
    11     233  Shannon Stone-Marshall  358    44   12        7:51        1:53   11       30:07        0:53   12       25:44     1:06:29         
    12     257  Michele Mason           276    40    7        7:44        1:43   17       32:31        1:01    7       24:20     1:07:20         
    13     289  Euly Torrelles          129    42    8        7:46        2:18    8       29:43        1:36   21       27:49     1:09:13         
    14     297  Cindy Hinkle            531    42   11        7:50        2:10   21       32:45        1:00   13       25:45     1:09:31         
    15     322  Cynthia Schauer         519    40   10        7:49        2:16   18       32:39        1:47   16       26:18     1:10:51         
    16     328  Debra Robenhymer        141    43   20        8:40        1:39   27       35:02        1:01   11       24:52     1:11:15         
    17     347  Michelle Gonzalez       452    40   14        8:01        1:53   23       34:03        0:56   17       27:11     1:12:06         
    18     351  Karen Edwards           442    41   26        8:49        2:13   19       32:40        1:18   19       27:15     1:12:17         
    19     352  Michele Toomey          488    41   16        8:20        2:16   22       33:58        1:49   15       25:55     1:12:20         
    20     374  Helena Redshaw          188    40   24        8:45        1:59   14       31:21        1:01   33       30:31     1:13:39         
    21     379  Veronica Acosta          25    42   25        8:45        2:18   20       32:41        0:58   26       29:10     1:13:55         
    22     388  Amy Pisani              509    42   19        8:39        1:36   30       35:07        1:08   23       28:11     1:14:42         
    23     393  Saundra McGuckian       538    41   27        8:50        2:16   31       35:18        1:02   20       27:45     1:15:12         
    24     398  Carrie O'Day            530    41   15        8:07        2:29   29       35:06        2:32   18       27:12     1:15:26         
    25     399  Julie Goforth           373    44   34        9:27        1:50    7       29:36        1:10   40       33:24     1:15:29         
    26     401  Susan Jenkins           206    42   32        9:22        2:36   10       29:56        1:47   38       31:49     1:15:32         
    27     404  Debbie Meitz            202    43   38        9:36        2:26   15       31:30        1:40   34       30:33     1:15:47         
    28     413  Maria Buitrago           91    44   29        8:53        2:30   28       35:03        1:20   24       28:24     1:16:11         
    29     437  Michelle Templer        174    42   23        8:44        2:14   34       35:58        1:24   28       29:31     1:17:53         
    30     444  Sara Jo Unger            75    44   30        8:55        1:54   42       37:45        2:07   22       27:55     1:18:37         
    31     445  Rebecca Creighton       714    42   31        9:11        2:53   25       34:36        1:48   29       30:08     1:18:38         
    32     450  Andrea Desvergers       428    40   22        8:44        2:08   36       36:19        1:18   30       30:20     1:18:51         
    33     452  Tracy Lehner            155    44   36        9:32        2:41   38       36:24        1:13   27       29:17     1:19:08         
    34     476  Jill Morris              76    40   42       10:19        2:25   33       35:57        1:17   36       31:47     1:21:46         
    35     479  Dana Lynch              732    41   28        8:53        2:46   44       40:15        1:36   25       28:26     1:21:58         
    36     480  Kathleen Cattie         525    40   40        9:42        2:29   24       34:09        1:32   41       34:13     1:22:06         
    37     482  Angie Yerkes            407    40   43       10:38        2:41   35       36:02        1:40   35       31:14     1:22:17         
    38     498  Morag Dick              625    44   41       10:01        4:46   26       34:59        2:55   37       31:47     1:24:31         
    39     499  Jennifer Bielec         596    43   39        9:41        3:04   39       36:48        2:59   39       31:58     1:24:32         
    40     501  Julie Bourque           198    41   21        8:43        2:17   46       40:38        2:43   31       30:24     1:24:47         
    41     502  Andrea Frias            573    44   37        9:34        2:29   45       40:29        1:54   32       30:24     1:24:52         
    42     515  Jennifer Smith          283    40   33        9:24        3:34   32       35:53        1:45   44       36:59     1:27:37         
    43     517  Stacy Hyde              178    44   35        9:30        3:20   37       36:22        1:56   45       37:05     1:28:15         
    44     519  Marie Thies             308    42   45       11:03        2:04   41       37:32        1:19   43       36:54     1:28:53         
    45     520  Cynthia Gross           527    43   44       10:57        2:05   43       38:01        1:07   42       36:44     1:28:56         
    46     538  Amy Traczyk             408    44   46       11:29        3:38   40       37:30        2:03   46       38:42     1:33:24         

Female 45 to 49

         Overall                                   ---- Run ----        TR 1    ---- Bike ----       TR 2    ---- Run ----        Total  
  Place   Place   Name                Bib No  Age   Rnk     Time        Time     Rnk     Time        Time     Rnk     Time         Time  Penalty
     1      31  Linda Robb                4    48    1        6:56        1:13    1       25:34        0:43    1       20:32       55:00         
     2      82  Alicia Schultz          515    46    2        7:03        1:27    2       27:20        0:46    2       22:15       58:53         
     3     120  Catalina Voit           423    46    3        7:27        1:39    4       28:18        0:47    3       22:31     1:00:45         
     4     190  Susie Bell              227    49    5        8:05        1:34    7       30:18        0:57    4       23:30     1:04:26         
     5     193  Suzanne McCarthy        529    48    4        7:52        1:39    5       28:42        1:12    6       25:05     1:04:31         
     6     252  Nicole Swift            311    46   10        8:31        2:00    6       28:56        1:14    8       26:26     1:07:09         
     7     312  Beth Strauss             85    47   21        9:42        2:08    3       27:46        1:06   14       29:26     1:10:10         
     8     327  Mayte Lee               445    46    8        8:27        2:24   12       34:03        1:32    5       24:43     1:11:11         
     9     337  Sherna Rosendorf        670    48    6        8:14        3:04   10       32:04        2:00    7       26:08     1:11:33         
    10     341  Virginia McCulloh       441    46    9        8:28        1:37   15       34:13        0:41    9       26:48     1:11:49         
    11     370  Luzmaria Parlante       346    49   15        8:58        1:47    8       31:49        0:51   16       29:46     1:13:13         
    12     376  Jill Hofstetter         297    46   11        8:35        2:26    9       31:57        1:06   15       29:40     1:13:46         
    13     380  Donna Dichiara          434    49    7        8:19        1:51   20       35:07        0:47   11       27:52     1:13:58         
    14     400  Patti Koedatich         391    45   19        9:31        1:40   13       34:09        0:52   13       29:18     1:15:31         
    15     406  Erin Koplow             493    47   12        8:38        1:49   22       36:22        1:10   10       27:50     1:15:50         
    16     442  Heather Keith           131    46   18        9:27        3:44   11       32:45        1:59   18       30:37     1:18:34         
    17     451  Silvana Bracco          614    45   14        8:48        2:52   19       35:03        1:50   17       30:20     1:18:55         
    18     456  Varinia Magasrevy       613    48   22        9:50        2:26   18       35:01        1:27   19       31:04     1:19:49         
    19     458  Katherine Cashman       347    46   16        9:00        2:46   14       34:13        2:07   21       31:59     1:20:07         
    20     467  Victoria Matthews       443    46   20        9:32        2:30   16       34:36        1:11   22       33:05     1:20:55         
    21     474  Eva Sparthan-Collins    430    49   17        9:26        1:58   23       37:36        1:19   20       31:21     1:21:42         
    22     525  Lorie Lockerson          23    48   23       10:15        4:18   21       35:10        2:11   23       38:10     1:30:06         
    23     543  Kathleen Fisher          19    46   24       11:01        3:39   17       34:51        2:35   24       43:21     1:35:29         
    24     561  Dawn Rogers             190    48   25       15:20        2:47   25       41:03        2:31   25       48:58     1:50:42         

Female 50 to 54

         Overall                                   ---- Run ----        TR 1    ---- Bike ----       TR 2    ---- Run ----        Total  
  Place   Place   Name                Bib No  Age   Rnk     Time        Time     Rnk     Time        Time     Rnk     Time         Time  Penalty
     1      58  Nancy Frey              454    52    1        6:58        1:31    1       26:48        0:58    1       20:31       56:48         
     2     231  Pamela Robeson           12    51    2        7:33        2:03    7       31:37        1:42    2       23:27     1:06:23         
     3     275  Kimberly Radisewitz     192    51    3        7:46        2:41   10       32:28        1:16    3       24:02     1:08:14         
     4     295  Susan Endicott          134    52    6        8:30        1:47    6       30:43        1:03    7       27:24     1:09:29         
     5     302  Celeste Willard         132    50    7        8:41        2:17    4       29:41        1:16    8       27:56     1:09:54         
     6     330  Patricia Morgan         229    52    8        8:42        1:50   13       33:09        0:46    6       26:49     1:11:18         
     7     345  Christina Butler        381    52   12        9:22        2:03    3       29:36        1:21   13       29:32     1:11:58         
     8     353  Diane Madsen            259    54    4        8:02        3:23   11       32:31        1:48    5       26:35     1:12:22         
     9     377  Debby Eisinger          634    54    9        9:01        2:26    8       32:15        1:31   10       28:34     1:13:49         
    10     378  Julie Carson            534    51   18       10:01        2:09    2       29:12        1:13   16       31:14     1:13:51         
    11     383  Kathryn Batt            516    53   10        9:06        1:39   17       33:56        1:16    9       28:20     1:14:18         
    12     394  Rie Gibbons             386    52    5        8:29        2:10   22       36:41        1:40    4       26:13     1:15:15         
    13     397  Crystal Lewis           313    54   11        9:20        1:44    9       32:23        1:11   14       30:46     1:15:26         
    14     412  Myrna Starr             364    50   21       10:21        2:10   15       33:20        1:00   12       29:16     1:16:09         
    15     435  Juliana Devita           43    51   14        9:50        2:03   16       33:47        3:09   11       28:56     1:17:47         
    16     447  Ellen Barnes            175    53   17       10:00        1:57   20       34:56        1:02   15       30:48     1:18:45         
    17     449  Grace Childs            285    54   22       10:32        2:04   12       32:40        1:11   19       32:20     1:18:49         
    18     457  Sandra Van Wormer       172    54   15        9:55        2:52   14       33:09        1:28   20       32:37     1:20:04         
    19     468  Barbara Levine          552    52   19       10:07        2:07   18       34:41        2:16   17       31:47     1:21:01         
    20     485  Jan Forgione            183    54   23       10:45        2:56    5       30:43        1:29   22       36:41     1:22:35         
    21     506  Doreen Miller           498    50   16        9:59        3:23   19       34:52        2:18   21       34:36     1:25:10         
    22     509  Amy Devries             377    50   20       10:11        2:09   21       36:22        0:54   23       37:25     1:27:03         
    23     526  Melissa Toth            635    51   13        9:44        5:00   23       39:36        4:01   18       31:57     1:30:20         
    24     556  Patrice Fletcher        411    54   24       12:21        3:27   24       46:22        2:34   24       41:39     1:46:24         

Female 55 to 59

         Overall                                   ---- Run ----        TR 1    ---- Bike ----       TR 2    ---- Run ----        Total  
  Place   Place   Name                Bib No  Age   Rnk     Time        Time     Rnk     Time        Time     Rnk     Time         Time  Penalty
     1     140  Carol Hassell           382    59    1        7:55        1:18    1       26:53        0:58    1       24:36     1:01:42         
     2     255  Lynn Steinhart          360    56    2        8:02        1:54    2       31:00        1:16    2       25:02     1:07:16         
     3     343  Patty Wells             575    55    3        8:51        1:53    4       32:18        1:17    3       27:30     1:11:51         
     4     373  Courtney Siebrecht      620    59    5        9:08        2:51    3       31:09        2:04    4       28:22     1:13:36         
     5     470  Patricia Draper         290    57    6        9:30        3:15    5       35:40        2:11    5       30:36     1:21:13         
     6     511  Bonnie Knibloe          316    58    4        9:04        3:34    7       41:27        1:49    6       31:14     1:27:10         
     7     544  Lisa Bell               179    59    7       12:20        3:23    6       36:43        1:30    7       42:05     1:36:03         
     8     555  Tracey Harrison          92    58    8       13:40        2:27    8       45:08        1:01    8       43:50     1:46:08         

Female 60 to 64

         Overall                                   ---- Run ----        TR 1    ---- Bike ----       TR 2    ---- Run ----        Total  
  Place   Place   Name                Bib No  Age   Rnk     Time        Time     Rnk     Time        Time     Rnk     Time         Time  Penalty
     1     367  Dee Ragalie             626    60    2        9:04        2:24    1       29:42        2:08    1       29:48     1:13:08         
     2     459  Mary Biebel             135    60    1        8:49        3:38    2       34:52        2:09    2       30:38     1:20:08         
     3     496  Marcy Mandello          500    62    3        9:57        2:41    3       37:51        1:59    4       31:55     1:24:25         
     4     514  Fran Cummings           678    64    4       10:51        3:20    4       38:30        3:00    3       31:47     1:27:30         

Female 65 to 69

         Overall                                   ---- Run ----        TR 1    ---- Bike ----       TR 2    ---- Run ----        Total  
  Place   Place   Name                Bib No  Age   Rnk     Time        Time     Rnk     Time        Time     Rnk     Time         Time  Penalty
     1     390  Sue Fillinger           440    65    1        9:44        2:42    1       31:56        1:23    1       29:13     1:15:00         
     2     547  Elsa Krauss             355    66    2       11:57        2:56    3       44:31        1:17    2       37:44     1:38:26         
     3     553  Susan Morris            367    68    3       13:59        2:59    2       37:20        2:04    3       45:40     1:42:04         

Female 70 to 74

         Overall                                   ---- Run ----        TR 1    ---- Bike ----       TR 2    ---- Run ----        Total  
  Place   Place   Name                Bib No  Age   Rnk     Time        Time     Rnk     Time        Time     Rnk     Time         Time  Penalty
     1     507  Yvonne Tasker-Rothenbe  145    70    1        9:43        2:50    1       40:12        1:45    1       30:42     1:25:14         

Information Was Not Provided

         Overall                                   ---- Run ----        TR 1    ---- Bike ----       TR 2    ---- Run ----        Total  
  Place   Place   Name                Bib No  Age   Rnk     Time        Time     Rnk     Time        Time     Rnk     Time         Time  Penalty
     1     551  Email timer to update   342          1       34:01        2:02    1       34:54        1:25    1       28:30     1:40:53         
     2     565  Email timer to update   722          2       43:04        1:47    2       38:54        0:50    2       29:37     1:54:14         

Collegiate

Male Collegiate

         Overall                                   ---- Run ----        TR 1    ---- Bike ----       TR 2    ---- Run ----        Total  
  Place   Place   Name                Bib No  Age   Rnk     Time        Time     Rnk     Time        Time     Rnk     Time         Time  Penalty
     1       1  Anthony Wong            258    27                         0:00    1       19:41        0:59    4       25:59       46:40         
     2       2  Josh Wolfe              186    21    1        5:29        1:25    4       31:44        1:31    1       19:16       59:27         
     3       3  Chris Brooks            337    23    2        5:56        1:09    3       31:04        0:28    2       22:09     1:00:48         
     4       4  Dante De Paoli          651    23    4        7:27        2:19    2       27:27        1:38    5       26:57     1:05:50         
     5       9  Roberto Castellanos     433    23    3        6:44        1:57    8       45:31        1:00    3       22:49     1:18:03         
     6      10  Alvaro Pinto            599    23    5        7:44        1:53    5       34:38        2:13    6       32:32     1:19:02         
     7      11  Sam Grosser             701    23    6        7:45        2:05    6       36:56        1:03    8       35:51     1:23:41         
     8      12  Yanis Mazonz            706    22    7        7:49        2:25    7       44:19        2:17    7       34:42     1:31:34         

Female Collegiate

         Overall                                   ---- Run ----        TR 1    ---- Bike ----       TR 2    ---- Run ----        Total  
  Place   Place   Name                Bib No  Age   Rnk     Time        Time     Rnk     Time        Time     Rnk     Time         Time  Penalty
     1       5  Katie Werner            111    24    1        7:27        1:37    1       31:09        0:48    2       25:08     1:06:12         
     2       6  Melissa Miller          666    23    2        7:34        1:37    3       32:44        0:55    1       23:53     1:06:45         
     3       7  Jennifer Garland         64    22    3        7:39        1:20    4       34:04        0:33    3       27:59     1:11:36         
     4       8  Katherine Peach         420    30    4        8:15        1:51    2       32:28        1:02    4       27:59     1:11:36         

FAU Faculty/Staff/Alumni

FAU Faculty/Staff/Alumni

         Overall                                   ---- Run ----        TR 1    ---- Bike ----       TR 2    ---- Run ----        Total  
  Place   Place   Name                Bib No  Age   Rnk     Time        Time     Rnk     Time        Time     Rnk     Time         Time  Penalty
     1       1  Richard Garza           257    24    1        5:49        1:27    1       28:44        0:47    1       19:01       55:51         
     2       2  Seth Morla               80    34    2        6:56        1:37    2       30:56        0:49    4       26:28     1:06:48         
     3       3  Carlos Cedeno           648    34    3        7:09        1:35    3       31:47        1:32    3       26:26     1:08:31         
     4       4  Sean Morla               81    37    5        7:36        1:33    4       33:01        1:00    5       27:40     1:10:52         
     5       6  Scott Ornitz            317    37    6        8:00        2:30    5       35:05        1:57    6       32:59     1:20:31         
     6       7  Bilion Hodjiev          691    32    4        7:17        2:21    6       43:45        1:14    2       26:18     1:20:57         
     7       8  Jose Herrera            730    29                         0:00    7       46:33        1:47    7       42:08     1:30:29         

FAU Faculty/Staff/Alumni

         Overall                                   ---- Run ----        TR 1    ---- Bike ----       TR 2    ---- Run ----        Total  
  Place   Place   Name                Bib No  Age   Rnk     Time        Time     Rnk     Time        Time     Rnk     Time         Time  Penalty
     1     383  Pauline Watson          406    49   10        8:29        2:05    7       30:08        1:31   22       32:01     1:14:16         
     2       5  Amy Hart                351    30    1        9:24        2:51    1       32:03        1:58    1       29:28     1:15:47         

Athena

Athena

         Overall                                   ---- Run ----        TR 1    ---- Bike ----       TR 2    ---- Run ----        Total  
  Place   Place   Name                Bib No  Age   Rnk     Time        Time     Rnk     Time        Time     Rnk     Time         Time  Penalty
     1       1  Kara Brotman            393    35    3        8:20        2:19    2       31:54        1:37    1       25:40     1:09:52         
     2       2  Trish Wegman            233    47    5        8:27        2:13    1       30:03        0:58    3       28:23     1:10:05   2:00    
     3       3  Laura Zborowski         927    30    6        8:48        2:02    4       33:38        1:02    2       28:15     1:13:47         
     4       4  Lisa Rouse              622    27    4        8:22        2:14    3       32:01        1:41    4       30:45     1:15:05         
     5       5  Kelly White              42    46    1        5:19        3:06    5       34:07        1:19    7       33:25     1:17:18         
     6       6  Amanda Clancy           432    43    8        9:18        2:08    8       35:29        1:24    6       32:16     1:20:36         
     7       7  Jo Wagenhals            645    40    7        9:00        4:43    7       35:16        1:32    5       30:53     1:21:26         
     8       8  Cynthia Falardean       369    47    9        9:56        2:50    6       34:16        1:39    8       33:38     1:22:21         
     9       9  Tami Young              157    43    2        6:54        3:55    9       39:55        2:33    9       39:11     1:32:30         
    10      10  Christina Reddick       366    36   12       12:49        1:54   10       45:12        1:23   10       46:59     1:48:19         
    11      11  Jennifer Bishop          56    34   13       13:47        7:37   11       46:51        2:47   12       49:50     2:00:54         
    12      12  Amy Ishoy               654    22   10       11:08        3:29   12       54:29        2:21   11       49:26     2:00:54         

Clydesdale

Clydesdale

         Overall                                   ---- Run ----        TR 1    ---- Bike ----       TR 2    ---- Run ----        Total  
  Place   Place   Name                Bib No  Age   Rnk     Time        Time     Rnk     Time        Time     Rnk     Time         Time  Penalty
     1       1  Nick Sirianni           628    48    2        6:36        1:36    3       26:45        1:33    1       22:54       59:25         
     2       2  Jeffrey Buising         328    43    5        6:55        1:58    2       26:23        0:53    3       23:48       59:59         
     3       3  Mike Melville            95    44    1        6:21        1:40    4       27:46        0:55    2       23:21     1:00:04         
     4       4  Troy Holloway            61    50    7        7:26        1:42    7       27:55        1:09    6       26:15     1:04:29         
     5       5  Antonio Musknicka       710    46    9        7:30        2:01    1       26:22        1:20   15       28:20     1:05:35         
     6       6  Brian O'Rourke          728    43    6        7:04        2:42   13       29:18        1:57    4       24:51     1:05:54         
     7       7  James Donaldson         657    37   10        7:30        1:52   14       29:20        1:28    8       26:31     1:06:43         
     8       8  Robert Smart            604    25    4        6:46        1:51   21       31:27        1:28    5       26:03     1:07:37         
     9       9  Sean Lynch               96    32   13        7:39        2:22    8       27:57        1:41   10       28:00     1:07:43         
    10      10  Cj Nickoson             140    42   15        7:42        2:06   10       28:34        1:15   11       28:04     1:07:44         
    11      11  Evan Rice               704    30    3        6:45        2:05   17       30:05        2:03    9       27:05     1:08:05         
    12      12  Raymond Ball            200    46   18        7:47        1:57   16       30:01        1:06   13       28:10     1:09:03         
    13      13  Jason Bates              93    41   12        7:35        1:52   15       29:53        1:20   20       29:45     1:10:27         
    14      14  Luis Quijano            555    43   19        8:16        2:14   11       28:39        1:31   24       30:09     1:10:52         
    15      15  Allen Bryce             166    42   37       13:41        1:43    5       27:54        1:14    7       26:26     1:11:00         
    16      16  Peter Coletto           333    46   24        8:40        2:09   12       28:47        1:05   25       30:32     1:11:16         
    17      17  John Soutar             560    44   14        7:41        2:16   27       32:36        1:42   12       28:06     1:12:23         
    18      18  Michael Origlia         738    45   16        7:43        2:04   26       32:33        1:42   16       28:35     1:12:39         
    19      19  Ron Gotti               627    54   20        8:18        1:55   23       31:48        1:46   19       29:22     1:13:11         
    20      20  Kevin Miller             72    36   17        7:46        1:58   19       31:05        1:20   26       31:00     1:13:11         
    21      21  Bruce White             461    45   26        8:52        4:18    9       28:29        2:17   21       29:48     1:13:46         
    22      22  Oscar Mendoza Banos     320    34   11        7:34        2:30   28       32:37        1:16   23       30:09     1:14:07         
    23      23  Luis Ramos              504    48   21        8:29        2:00   31       33:24        1:18   17       29:04     1:14:16         
    24      24  Kyle Van Buskirk        553    31    8        7:29        2:14   35       35:30        1:28   14       28:10     1:14:54         
    25      25  Matt Ragland            633    45   23        8:36        3:09   24       32:12        2:06   18       29:18     1:15:23         
    26      26  Martin Ingram            48    46   27        9:00        1:59    6       27:55        1:25   33       35:20     1:15:41         
    27      27  Todd Kinsler            483    36   25        8:47        2:35   20       31:24        2:06   28       31:46     1:16:41         
    28      28  John Higley             731    0    28        9:00        2:15   29       33:07        1:39   27       31:00     1:17:03         
    29      29  Roel Sosa               213    47   29        9:06        2:45   18       30:22        1:24   34       35:26     1:19:04         
    30      30  Brian Herbert           169    47   30        9:12        1:59   30       33:24        1:05   30       33:56     1:19:38         
    31      31  Pete Birnbryer          528    43   22        8:30        2:19   22       31:42        1:45   35       35:27     1:19:46         
    32      32  Bob Hickis              676    56   31        9:13        4:04   25       32:13        2:19   29       32:20     1:20:11         
    33      33  Mark Lehr               185    58   35       10:24        1:56   38       37:58        0:49   31       34:12     1:25:21         
    34      34  Jeff Simms              108    52   36       10:25        3:17   32       34:21        2:20   32       34:58     1:25:22         
    35      35  Ted Sartoian            217    51   33       10:06        3:44   34       35:01        1:10   36       36:04     1:26:06         
    36      36  Tim Fry                 715    47   38       19:10        2:52   33       34:38        1:48   22       30:05     1:28:35         
    37      37  Andy Crowe              632    38   32        9:19        2:17   37       36:55        2:03   38       39:05     1:29:41         
    38      38  David Weingarten        581    41   34       10:22        3:27   36       35:34        3:19   37       38:21     1:31:04         
    39      39  Ralph White              39    43                         3:34   39       41:27        1:42   39       49:35     1:36:20         

Male 39 and under

         Overall                                   ---- Run ----        TR 1    ---- Bike ----       TR 2    ---- Run ----        Total  
  Place   Place   Name                Bib No  Age   Rnk     Time        Time     Rnk     Time        Time     Rnk     Time         Time  
     1       4  Chris Bradley           286    32    1        6:59        1:50    1       31:20        1:11    2       25:18     1:06:39    
     2       7  Chris Moreira           467    28    2        7:05        2:08    2       35:54        1:20    1       23:48     1:10:17    
     3       8  Rafael Giusti           513    30                         9:37    3       37:38                3       25:32     1:12:48    
     4      13  Andrew Elliott          460    36    6        8:19        1:58    4       39:03        1:07    5       28:07     1:18:35    
     5      14  Robert Daniels          309    33    3        7:37        1:56    6       40:04        0:47    6       29:10     1:19:37    
     6      16  Thomas Coghill III      650    26    5        8:09        1:56    7       44:09        1:04    4       27:14     1:22:34    
     7      18  G. Enrique Diaz          34    36    4        7:41        5:24    5       39:13        1:33    7       40:38     1:34:32    

Male 40 and over

         Overall                                   ---- Run ----        TR 1    ---- Bike ----       TR 2    ---- Run ----        Total  
  Place   Place   Name                Bib No  Age   Rnk     Time        Time     Rnk     Time        Time     Rnk     Time         Time  
     1       1  Brian Ramsay            711    47    3        6:57        1:35    1       28:12        0:55    2       21:48       59:28    
     2       2  Mike Hick               646    40    1        6:28        2:34    2       32:21        0:57    1       21:18     1:03:41    
     3       3  Erik Ring               193    41    2        6:41        1:40    4       33:26        0:40    3       23:04     1:05:33    
     4       5  Chris Romac             279    50    5        7:11        1:36    5       33:43        0:45    5       24:10     1:07:27    
     5       6  Noel Bourque            199    42    4        7:08        1:26    7       35:28        0:40    4       23:09     1:07:53    
     6      10  Scott Holloway           50    63    7        8:24        1:47    6       34:07        1:01    6       28:19     1:13:40    
     7      11  Tommi Coghill           649    52    6        8:16        2:16    3       33:20        1:52    7       30:05     1:15:51    
     8      21  Dick Smith              549    57    8       14:27        4:48    8       44:06        2:30    8       49:52     1:55:45    

Female 39 and under

         Overall                                   ---- Run ----        TR 1    ---- Bike ----       TR 2    ---- Run ----        Total  
  Place   Place   Name                Bib No  Age   Rnk     Time        Time     Rnk     Time        Time     Rnk     Time         Time  
     1       9  Elif Caputa             136    37    1        8:05        1:43    1       37:39        0:45    1       24:55     1:13:10    
     2      15  Johanna Gambrell        329    34    2        8:17        3:04    2       38:23        1:07    2       30:50     1:21:42    

Female 40 and over

         Overall                                   ---- Run ----        TR 1    ---- Bike ----       TR 2    ---- Run ----        Total  
  Place   Place   Name                Bib No  Age   Rnk     Time        Time     Rnk     Time        Time     Rnk     Time         Time  
     1      12  Bari Rozzo              677    45    1        3:46        2:23    1       40:55        1:17    1       28:45     1:17:08    
     2      17  Lisa Perdue              33    41    2        9:57        3:07    2       41:26        0:59    3       39:01     1:34:31    
     3      19  Deanna Pelletier        153    52    3       12:37        2:34    3       42:43        1:02    2       37:01     1:35:58    
     4      20  Brenda Smith            413    47    4       14:27        4:50    4       44:05        2:28    4       49:53     1:55:45    

Male Teams

 Place  Team No  Bib No  Team/Participant Name           Event       Rank       Time      Total Time    

    1      923           FAU Exercise Science                                                   53:19  
                    923    Michael Whitehurst            Run            2          6:34          6:34  
                    923    Ryan Musille                  Bike           1         22:54         31:18  
                    923    Brad Shiflet                  Run            3         21:21         53:19  
 
    2      928                                                                                  55:50  
                    928    Robert Levy                   Run            1          6:08          6:08  
                    928    Cole Meringole                Bike           2         26:47         34:16
							 Run		1	  20:27		55:50  
 
    3      904           Yea Buddy                                                            1:02:10  
                    904    Todd Pace                     Run            3          7:43          7:43  
                    904    Jay Devez                     Bike           3         31:18         40:35  
                    904    Erik Montiel                  Run            2         21:00       1:02:10  


Female Teams

 Place  Team No  Bib No  Team/Participant Name           Event       Rank       Time      Total Time    

    1      922           Beehive Fitness                                                      1:05:27  
                    922    Stacey Bugay                  Run            1          7:05          7:05  
                    922    Katie Boburka                 Bike           2         30:32         39:15
		        				 Run		2	  25:35       1:05:27	  
 
    2      924           teamYOLO                                                             1:05:49  
                    924    Stephanie Barker              Run            6          8:56          8:56  
                    924    Erin Hersey                   Bike           3         32:37         43:05  
                    924    Whitney Roper                 Run            1         22:07       1:05:49  
 
    3      925                                                                                1:08:34  
                    925    Julie Weidenfeld              Run            5          8:54          8:54  
                    925    Jessica Marino                Bike           1         29:31         39:59  
                    925    Danielle Simone               Run            3         27:52       1:08:34  
 
    4      916                                                                                1:15:18  
                    916    Elisa Epstein                 Run            4          8:41          8:41  
                    916    Lauren Lea                    Bike           4         34:10         44:31  
                    916    Rachel Pierce                 Run            5         30:06       1:15:18  
 
    5      910           GL Ladies                                                            1:19:44  
                    910    Janet McCabe                  Run            2          7:40          7:40  
                    910    Gladys Digirolamo             Bike           6         41:45         51:05  
                    910    Angelica Sause                Run            4         27:59       1:19:44  
 
    6      907           LandSharks7                                                          1:19:46  
                    907    Kristin Judd                  Run            3          8:37          8:37  
                    907    Susan Schendowich             Bike           5         37:10         47:39  
							 Run		6	  31:04       1:19:46

Co-Ed Teams

 Place  Team No  Bib No  Team/Participant Name           Event       Rank       Time      Total Time    

    1      917           Tri-Volts                                                              56:47  
                    917    John Butler                   Run            3          6:34          6:34  
                    917    Linda Bostic                  Bike           1         25:20         33:12  
                    917    Clinton Stiger                Run            3         22:52         56:47  
 
    2      920           Team Oreos and Milk                                                  1:03:56  
                    920    Sarah Acosta                  Run            6          8:18          8:18  
                    920    Nadia Anderson                Bike           4         32:07         41:54  
                    920    Jonathan Elder                Run            1         21:34       1:03:56  
 
    3      903           Team Barracuda                                                       1:04:44  
                    903    Katie Philipp                 Run            1          6:11          6:11  
                    903    Winston Chico                 Bike           5         34:58         42:28  
                    903    Liz Philipp                   Run            2         21:35       1:04:44  
 
    4      929                                                                                1:05:07  
                    929    Michele Voit                  Run            7          8:25          8:25  
                    929    Steve Wenner                  Bike           2         26:16         36:15  
							 Run		9	  27:44	      1:05:07
 
    5      926           Team Stealth                                                         1:10:40  
                    926    Robert Steiner                Run           11          8:34          8:34  
                    926    Rose Hawley                   Bike                                         
							 Run	        7         24:42       1:10:40
 
    6      905           Team Blue                                                            1:12:25  
                    905    Demmler Fillinger             Run            4          6:46          6:46  
                    905    Charles Fillinger             Bike           3         29:50         37:59  
                    905    Monica Hecht                  Run           15         33:45       1:12:25  
 
    7      902           Phlebas                                                              1:12:33  
                    902    Chick Kozloff                 Run            5          7:25          7:25  
                    902    George Adams                  Bike           9         37:44         46:50  
                    902    Shelley Flowers               Run            5         24:31       1:12:33  
 
    8      908           be                                                                   1:16:11  
                    908    Ellie Amodie                  Run           13          8:42          8:42  
                    908    Blair Colby                   Bike           7         37:00         47:08 
							 Run	       10	  28:17       1:16:11 
 
    9      914           The ills                                                             1:18:34  
                    914    William W Sanchez             Run           15          9:53          9:53  
                    914    Jill Sanchez                  Bike           8         37:27         49:01  
                    914    William J Sanchez             Run           13         28:55       1:18:34  
 
   10      918           Tri Perfecta                                                         1:19:31  
                    918    Carolyn Gadigian              Run           16         10:05         10:05  
                    918    Ben Martin                    Bike           6         35:38         47:43  
                    918    Heather Martin                Run           14         30:04       1:19:31  
 
   11      901           3 Musketeers                                                         1:19:43  
                    901    Sally Kreitler                Run           14          8:44          8:44  
                    901    Hobart Kreitler               Bike          10         39:24         49:52  
                    901    Keir Leback                   Run           11         28:50       1:19:43  
 
   12      909           Fuhgeddaboudit                                                       1:25:22  
                    909    Keith Johnson                 Run            8          8:28          8:28  
                    909    Jackie Johnson                Bike                                          
                    909    Lorri Armband                 Run            8         25:13       1:25:22  
 
   13      919           2 Guys and a Gator                                                   1:25:26  
                    919    Michael Walker                Run           12          8:41          8:41  
                    919    Jeff Harmon                   Bike          11         40:14         50:36  
                    919    Susan Delegal                 Run           16         33:53       1:25:26  
 
   14      900           FUN2B                                                                1:28:25  
                    900    Chuck Walker                  Run           18         13:11         13:11  
                    900    Betsy Burden                  Bike          13         43:09         58:36  
                    900    Karen Bauroth                 Run           12         28:53       1:28:25  
 
   15      921                                                                                1:31:26  
                    921    Tiffany Ennis                 Run           17         10:30         10:30  
                    921    Kyle Schau                    Bike          12         41:09         54:57 
							 Run	       17	  34:59	      1:31:26 
 
   16      911           Healthy Family Dentistry 1                                           1:32:11  
                    911    Armando Garcia                Run            2          6:32          6:32  
                    911    Eduardo Cartaya               Bike          15         58:19       1:06:23  
                    911    Yuridia Santibanez            Run            6         24:41       1:32:11  
 
   17      913           Healthy Family Dentistry 3                                           1:39:07  
                    913    Claudia Garcia                Run           10          8:28          8:28  
                    913    Yecenia Santibanez            Bike          16       1:04:35       1:14:36  
                    913    Felipe Garcia                 Run            4         23:23       1:39:07  
 
   18      912           Healthy Family Dentistry 2                                           1:42:18  
                    912    Manuel Cruces                 Run            9          8:28          8:28  
                    912    Kaliula Valery                Bike          14         49:59         59:54  
                    912    Maria Carolina Imery          Run           18         41:23       1:42:18  


Athena Women's Teams

 Place  Team No  Bib No  Team/Participant Name           Event       Rank       Time      Total Time    

    1      906           FUN2B2                                                               1:44:45  
                    906    Jan Walker                    Run            1         13:02         13:02  
                    906    Trudi Adams-Wiggan            Bike           1         49:00       1:04:16  
							 Run		1	  39:23	      1:44:45

Penalties/Disqualifications

     Bib No    Rule Violation                                        Penalty
      107        5.10Af Blocking                                        2:00
      128        5.10Af Blocking                                        2:00
      205        5.9a Helmet                                               DQ
      233        5.10a Drafting                                           2:00
      375        5.5 Endangerment, 5.10Af Blocking           DQ
      422        3.4f Race Number, 7.3 Bicycle Placement 6:00
      685        7.2 Placement Of Equipment                     2:00
      922        3.4i Unauthorized Accessories                   2:00