Atlanta Kids Triathlon  
Junior: 100 meters swim| 3 mile bike|1/2 mile run
Senior: 200 meters swim| 6 mile bike|1 mile run
August 26, 2012; Norcross, Georgia 
at West Gwinnett Aquatics Center
Event Director: Tom Gildersleeve
Timing & Results: Alta Vista Sports
Results Questions:  John Boyle
jboyle@altavistasports.com
www.altavistasports.com
MALE OVERALL KIDS JUNIOR TRIATHLON CHAMPION & RUNNERSUP
Place No.   First        Last           Age Time    Rank Swim    Tran 1  Rank Bike    Tran 2  Rank Run     
===== ===== ============ ============== === ======= ==== ======= ======= ==== ======= ======= ==== ======= 
    1   282 Sam          Tullis           9   17:26    4    2:24    0:51    1   10:10    0:35    2    3:28 
    2   686 Luciano      Hasko           10   18:15    3    2:20    0:58    3   10:41    0:44    3    3:34 
    3   553 Jordan       Beam            10   18:18    6    2:28    1:04    2   10:31    0:38    4    3:40 
JUNIOR AGE-GROUP RESULTS
MALE AGE GROUP:  1 - 6
Place No.   First        Last           Age Time    Rank Swim    Tran 1  Rank Bike    Tran 2  Rank Run     
===== ===== ============ ============== === ======= ==== ======= ======= ==== ======= ======= ==== ======= 
    1     5 William      Tullis           6   24:20    2    4:20    1:12    1   13:34    0:43    3    4:32 
    2    13 Trace        Gaynes           6   26:14    3    4:32    1:32    3   15:02    0:47    2    4:23 
    3    26 Landon       Hollis           6   26:21   11    5:00    1:54    2   13:56    0:49    6    4:44 
    4    15 Ethan        Kimbrough        6   28:27    1    4:20    2:03    6   16:19    0:58    7    4:48 
    5    35 Kaden        Lopez            6   29:27    6    4:37    2:21    4   15:37    1:02   17    5:51 
    6    20 David        Duncan           6   29:28    5    4:32    2:55    7   16:40    0:48    4    4:35 
    7    23 Jared        Moore            6   32:02    4    4:32    2:36   11   18:01    1:10   15    5:45 
    8    30 Matthew      Wells            6   32:09   19    6:32    3:50    5   15:49    1:06    9    4:53 
    9    12 Henry        Debardeleben     6   32:32   10    4:58    3:21   13   18:42    0:42    8    4:50 
   10    22 John         Termini          6   33:38    8    4:44    3:50   14   19:10    0:57   10    4:58 
   11    16 Matthew      Wilt             6   33:50   14    5:44    4:02    8   16:51    0:55   19    6:19 
   12    21 Griffin      Disser           6   34:05   13    5:41    4:24    9   17:29    1:00   14    5:33 
   13    14 Trace        Britt            6   35:12   15    5:54    5:17   10   17:34    1:02   12    5:26 
   14     4 Lincoln      Fletcher         6   37:34   20    6:55    3:37   12   18:24    1:29   21    7:11 
   15    38 Jack         McLellan         6   38:00    7    4:39    3:20   18   24:11    1:11    5    4:41 
   16    24 Brett        Flint            6   38:12   22    7:47    3:22   15   19:24    2:14   13    5:27 
   17    39 Edgewood     Nielsen          6   38:45    9    4:49    4:26   16   22:37    1:08   16    5:46 
   18    34 Emiliano     Gonzalez         6   43:30   17    6:27    4:07   20   26:20    1:19   11    5:18 
   19    32 John         Watkins          6   44:00   21    6:57    3:10   19   25:29    1:31   20    6:56 
   20    11 William      Crowell          6   45:11   12    5:16    4:23   22   31:06    1:36    1    2:51 
   21     6 Andrew       Hutcheson        6   46:35   16    6:02    4:49   21   27:46    1:45   18    6:15 
   22    31 Michael      Hunnicutt        6 1:00:25   23   22:28    3:37   17   24:03    1:38   22    8:41 
   23     9 Alex         Cotrina          6 1:43:30   18    6:31    3:34   23 1:24:16           23 1:33:26 
MALE AGE GROUP:  7 - 7
Place No.   First        Last           Age Time    Rank Swim    Tran 1  Rank Bike    Tran 2  Rank Run     
===== ===== ============ ============== === ======= ==== ======= ======= ==== ======= ======= ==== ======= 
    1    45 Austin       Cooley           7   23:22    3    3:36    1:09    3   13:31    0:42    3    4:26 
    2   116 Easton       Kincaid          7   23:44    1    3:01    1:42    2   13:24    0:43   12    4:56 
    3   101 Matthew      Wise             7   24:18   11    4:02    1:44    1   13:05    1:08    2    4:19 
    4   268 Patrick      Rogers           7   24:23    4    3:38    1:37    4   13:41    0:57    5    4:32 
    5   108 Richard      Remigailo        7   25:52    6    3:48    1:53    9   14:47    0:40    8    4:46 
    6    40 Reid         Brosnan          7   26:12    5    3:47    1:38   17   15:26    0:45    6    4:36 
    7   105 Davis        Eaton            7   26:28   19    4:13    1:47   10   14:50    0:43   14    4:58 
    8    98 Landon       Shell            7   26:48   26    4:30    2:57    5   14:02    0:53    4    4:28 
    9   109 Jesse        Gaynes           7   26:57   20    4:15    2:09   18   15:30    0:49    1    4:17 
   10   112 Tyler        Hoard            7   27:08   22    4:21    2:01   14   15:16    0:45    9    4:47 
   11   122 Nicholas     Silva            7   27:08   17    4:10    1:52   11   14:52    0:40   31    5:36 
   12   107 Jake         Eaton            7   27:19   24    4:27    2:15    7   14:37    0:53   19    5:09 
   13    68 Ryan         McDaniel         7   27:40   21    4:15    3:07    6   14:21    1:01   13    4:58 
   14   115 Drew         Marshall         7   27:56    7    3:48    2:46   16   15:25    0:47   20    5:12 
   15   103 Simon        Casey            7   28:24    2    3:27    2:02   20   16:15    0:50   36    5:52 
   16    43 Zach         Martin           7   29:05   18    4:12    2:19   21   16:17    1:02   24    5:18 
   17    53 Walker       Lauth            7   29:11   13    4:03    2:44   23   16:35    1:01   10    4:50 
   18   259 Coen         Heinrich         7   29:14    9    3:52    3:09   15   15:24    1:24   28    5:27 
   19    69 Harper       Chiles           7   29:26   34    4:59    2:17   13   15:08    1:14   35    5:51 
   20    86 Copeland     Grantham         7   30:11   32    4:45    2:27   22   16:20    0:51   34    5:50 
   21    65 Alexander    Xue              7   30:13   23    4:24    2:47   24   16:43    0:49   30    5:33 
   22    89 Karris       Bilal            7   30:29   29    4:35    1:56   33   18:11    1:09    7    4:39 
   23    73 Caspian      Watkins          7   30:38   41    5:37    3:57    8   14:47    1:06   21    5:12 
   24   125 Parker       Misuraca         7   30:49   35    5:08    2:26   27   16:57    0:59   25    5:21 
   25   102 Corey        Sweet            7   30:49   16    4:08    3:13   29   17:23    0:52   22    5:14 
   26    99 Chaz         Prince           7   30:57   45    5:58    2:42   19   16:06    1:10   15    5:03 
   27   124 Jackson      McCray           7   30:58   14    4:05    2:08   30   17:36    1:17   37    5:54 
   28   114 Joshua       Towe             7   30:59   10    3:53    2:54   31   18:07    1:05   16    5:03 
   29   260 Asad         Ferguson         7   31:00   48    6:28    3:38   12   15:06    0:45   18    5:05 
   30   262 Jordan       Edgecomb         7   31:58   31    4:43    3:42   28   17:07    0:57   29    5:31 
   31    72 Benjamin     Spolan           7   32:03   42    5:42    2:00   26   16:52    1:06   45    6:25 
   32    49 Tucker       Mansfield        7   32:26    8    3:50    2:53   39   19:37    0:53   23    5:15 
   33   119 Ethan        Rose             7   32:31   43    5:42    3:01   25   16:47    1:16   33    5:47 
   34    79 Jelani       Harris-Eades     7   32:34   25    4:27    2:53   38   19:15    1:10   11    4:50 
   35    66 Ian          Freebern         7   33:57   27    4:32    3:19   32   18:08    1:35   44    6:25 
   36   120 William      Overstreet       7   34:19   30    4:35    3:45   36   18:57    0:56   41    6:08 
   37   261 Perry        Foster           7   35:15   33    4:52    3:52   35   18:45    1:17   46    6:32 
   38   123 Sam          Reese            7   35:17   28    4:35    3:41   40   19:54    1:10   39    6:00 
   39    62 Eli          Eliason          7   35:23   15    4:08    3:00   43   21:48    1:05   27    5:24 
   40    58 Edgar A.     Martinez         7   36:12   49    6:35    3:16   34   18:19    0:58   48    7:07 
   41    42 James        Duke             7   36:34   47    6:13    2:53   37   18:58    0:51   49    7:41 
   42    90 Mason        Yu               7   36:48   40    5:35    2:28   45   22:04    1:04   32    5:40 
   43    96 Declan       McKune           7   37:09   46    6:05    3:17   41   20:09    1:23   42    6:16 
   44    87 Mason        Walton           7   37:46   12    4:03    2:55   42   20:58    1:45   50    8:06 
   45    81 Corbin       Shirmeyer        7   39:01   39    5:34    4:12   44   22:01    1:17   38    5:59 
   46    74 Zach         Dellamaggiora    7   40:13   44    5:48    4:26   47   22:54    1:46   26    5:21 
   47    52 Kash         Walton           7   40:42   37    5:20    4:28   46   22:53    1:12   47    6:51 
   48    47 Christian    Napier           7   40:50   36    5:17    4:10   48   23:44    1:21   43    6:21 
   49     2 Pieter       Rosenbluth       7   42:26   38    5:24    4:14   50   26:38    1:08   17    5:04 
   50    83 Zachariah    Pedarre          7   45:00   50    7:27    2:55   49   26:18    2:17   40    6:05 
   51   258 Kenneth      Green            7   48:08   51    7:27    3:12   51   27:04    1:46   51    8:41 
MALE AGE GROUP:  8 - 8
Place No.   First        Last           Age Time    Rank Swim    Tran 1  Rank Bike    Tran 2  Rank Run     
===== ===== ============ ============== === ======= ==== ======= ======= ==== ======= ======= ==== ======= 
    1   196 Miles        Clayton          8   21:47    1    2:30    1:33    3   12:57    0:43    3    4:06 
    2   208 Jakson       Mayer            8   23:20   24    3:48    1:19    2   12:36    0:49   21    4:50 
    3   226 Keaton       Tsepas Buccier   8   23:35   10    3:20    2:13    1   12:25    1:15    9    4:23 
    4   240 Jared        Giles            8   23:59   27    3:51    1:37    4   13:22    0:49    8    4:21 
    5   171 Kai          McHale           8   24:03    4    2:56    2:10    6   13:26    0:51   17    4:42 
    6   207 Andrew       Stamper          8   24:20   15    3:27    1:30   13   14:20    0:50    5    4:15 
    7   194 Tucker       Baggett          8   25:13    6    3:13    1:38   14   14:22    0:49   37    5:12 
    8   178 Jack         Adair            8   25:13   12    3:22    2:30   10   14:01    0:53   11    4:29 
    9   147 Tyler        Cunningham       8   25:29   18    3:32    2:04   15   14:24    0:54   16    4:37 
   10   575 Gavin        Ollis            8   25:39   47    4:39    1:34   17   14:36    0:51    1    4:02 
   11   213 Charlie      Mueller          8   25:58    3    2:54    1:58   26   15:50    0:49   12    4:29 
   12   242 Adam         Pohl             8   26:09   14    3:24    2:16   19   14:42    0:53   23    4:55 
   13   201 Cameron      Lewallen         8   26:20   35    4:05    2:46    5   13:25    0:52   39    5:14 
   14   571 Efrain       Morales          8   26:27    2    2:42    2:23   11   14:02    1:42   49    5:40 
   15   269 Sam          Tennell          8   26:40   23    3:45    2:29   18   14:37    0:47   31    5:04 
   16   209 Nathan       Landry           8   26:43    5    3:11    3:07   20   14:45    0:51   22    4:52 
   17   233 Tyler        Farris           8   26:46   59    5:11    2:25    9   13:59    0:58    6    4:16 
   18   190 Thomas       Termini          8   27:00   31    3:58    2:12   28   15:55    0:53    2    4:05 
   19   570 Jackson      Byars            8   27:11   13    3:23    2:26   27   15:53    1:21    4    4:09 
   20   219 Lathan       Rubant           8   27:33   16    3:29    1:41   25   15:49    1:10   44    5:26 
   21   273 Charlie      Karkus           8   27:38   21    3:38    3:25   22   14:57    1:03   15    4:37 
   22   252 Carson       Meddings         8   27:53    8    3:17    2:19   31   16:11    0:49   42    5:19 
   23   235 Aaron        Horton, Ii       8   27:57   52    4:50    2:20   21   14:46    1:00   32    5:04 
   24   185 Wyatt        Kryski           8   28:24   56    4:59    4:22    8   13:39    1:00   10    4:26 
   25   128 Eric         Swain            8   28:37   51    4:49    1:59   30   16:09    0:55   19    4:46 
   26   145 Keegan       Stover           8   28:47   40    4:19    2:51   29   16:06    0:59   13    4:35 
   27   270 Maximilian   Brogi            8   28:52   17    3:30    2:32   37   16:46    0:55   36    5:11 
   28   161 Max          Porter           8   28:55   62    5:34    3:50   12   14:05    0:52   14    4:35 
   29   142 Mason        Eaton            8   29:14    7    3:14    2:48   40   17:06    1:01   34    5:07 
   30   186 Liam         Donnelly         8   29:17   28    3:55    3:11   24   15:15    1:07   52    5:50 
   31   573 Joshua       Edgecomb         8   29:18   64    6:01    3:39    7   13:26    1:00   38    5:14 
   32   130 Jackson      Westmoreland     8   29:22   37    4:08    2:12   36   16:45    1:12   35    5:07 
   33   267 Carter       Schaaf           8   29:28   43    4:29    2:19   38   16:46    0:49   33    5:06 
   34   149 Kyle         McKinney         8   29:58   20    3:36    2:39   43   17:11    1:16   41    5:18 
   35   167 Noah         Friedel          8   30:22   45    4:36    2:36   33   16:21    1:04   51    5:47 
   36   148 Victor       Alcoreza Jr.     8   30:26   25    3:50    2:31   47   17:44    0:53   45    5:30 
   37   159 Thomas       Wakefield        8   30:28   32    3:59    3:20   45   17:30    0:59   18    4:42 
   38   229 Shaun        Cook             8   30:28   11    3:22    3:26   32   16:13    1:03   61    6:26 
   39   192 Lucas        Patsy            8   30:34   63    5:40    3:42   23   14:59    1:19   25    4:57 
   40   230 Daniel       Wilson           8   30:38   38    4:17    3:18   39   17:01    0:49   40    5:14 
   41   143 Ian          Pope             8   30:41   41    4:20    2:42   46   17:40    0:58   29    5:02 
   42   202 Parker       Tomlin           8   30:44   29    3:55    1:46   34   16:23    1:23   66    7:18 
   43   157 Troy         Steward          8   31:06   26    3:50    3:19   49   18:17    0:53   20    4:49 
   44   232 James        Williams         8   31:11   19    3:34    2:44   48   18:09    0:55   53    5:51 
   45   265 Samuel       Alkire           8   31:34   30    3:57    3:22   51   18:26    0:55   24    4:55 
   46   173 Patrick      Rzepka           8   32:02   49    4:45    4:08   35   16:26    1:44   28    5:01 
   47   928 Jonathan     Bacote           8   32:10   55    4:59    2:52   42   17:10    0:54   60    6:16 
   48   241 Will         Lucas            8   33:17   58    5:05    3:06   44   17:13    1:55   55    5:59 
   49   138 John         Hendrix          8   33:31   34    4:04    3:02   59   20:30    0:58   26    4:59 
   50   144 Nate         Swistock         8   33:36   68    9:07    2:55   16   14:31    1:06   56    6:00 
   51   211 Caleb        Sevigny          8   33:38   57    5:03    3:26   41   17:07    1:27   63    6:37 
   52   195 Shea         Britt            8   33:59   48    4:41    2:31   55   19:43    1:13   54    5:54 
   53   222 Nicholas     Compere-Anders   8   34:16   44    4:31    2:24   57   20:03    1:12   59    6:08 
   54   131 Cameron      Marston          8   34:18   60    5:20    3:50   52   18:40    0:55   47    5:35 
   55   206 Hunter       Suits            8   34:36   22    3:40    4:03   58   20:04    1:07   50    5:44 
   56   243 Keith        Ammann           8   35:00   42    4:22    1:41   62   22:41    1:17   27    5:00 
   57   216 Cole         Dickson          8   35:08   53    4:53    3:39   54   19:25    1:08   58    6:05 
   58   172 Jackson      Davis            8   35:18   46    4:38    3:21   56   20:02    1:58   43    5:21 
   59   132 Thomas       Xiao             8   35:27   39    4:18    3:27   50   18:18    1:25   67    7:59 
   60   572 Eugene       Foster           8   35:45   54    4:59    2:43   53   19:23    1:37   64    7:07 
   61   181 Colm         Woods            8   36:48   65    6:14    2:51   60   20:46    1:26   46    5:34 
   62   163 Joseph       Alvarez          8   39:22    9    3:19    2:17   64   26:17    1:05   62    6:27 
   63   162 Jacob        Lassiter         8   40:26   66    6:26    4:13   61   21:19    1:21   65    7:10 
   64   266 Liam         Furman           8   40:41   33    4:02    2:17   66   29:18    0:46    7    4:20 
   65   137 Stephen      Jones            8   40:47   61    5:28    2:23   63   25:55    1:01   57    6:02 
   66   187 Evan         Crowell          8   44:14   50    4:46    4:05   65   28:13    1:34   48    5:38 
   67   126 Aaron        Marlin           8   48:36   36    4:05    1:50   67   36:54    0:47   30    5:02 
   68   164 Kristopher   Tucker           8 1:36:19   67    6:30    9:27   68 1:04:08           68 1:20:23 
MALE AGE GROUP:  9 - 9
Place No.   First        Last           Age Time    Rank Swim    Tran 1  Rank Bike    Tran 2  Rank Run     
===== ===== ============ ============== === ======= ==== ======= ======= ==== ======= ======= ==== ======= 
    1   382 Miguel       Schlicht         9   22:55   15    3:08    1:54    2   13:04    0:53    1    3:58 
    2   283 Aidan        Landrum          9   23:09   26    3:26    1:21    6   13:41    0:43    3    4:00 
    3   398 Jackson      Kutsche          9   23:10    4    2:46    1:58    1   13:03    0:42   26    4:44 
    4   377 Joshua       Scharff          9   23:34    3    2:45    1:13   14   14:30    0:50    8    4:18 
    5   302 Owen         Armentrout       9   23:47   46    3:46    1:52    5   13:27    0:46    2    3:59 
    6   397 Logan        Norrell          9   24:15   13    3:05    1:46   11   14:15    0:50    9    4:20 
    7   318 Jeremy       Carlson          9   24:15   22    3:20    1:47    8   13:48    0:37   27    4:45 
    8   365 Justin       Alexander        9   24:41   10    3:00    2:29    7   13:41    0:47   28    4:46 
    9   404 Kye          Britt            9   24:54   14    3:07    2:11    9   13:54    0:45   41    4:59 
   10   354 Weston       Sidey            9   25:09   12    3:05    1:44   27   15:20    0:44    7    4:18 
   11   371 Toby         Gaynes           9   25:11   25    3:26    2:32   13   14:22    0:52    4    4:01 
   12   356 Nathan       Brieske          9   25:12    6    2:53    2:11   17   14:59    0:46   15    4:26 
   13   352 Gian Luca    Di Lenardo       9   25:16   51    4:08    2:36    4   13:17    0:53   11    4:24 
   14   384 Owen         Mazanetz         9   25:27    7    2:55    1:59   25   15:14    0:56   14    4:25 
   15   392 Sam          Neff             9   25:39   24    3:24    2:42   10   14:09    1:01   12    4:24 
   16   280 Luke         Westenfelder     9   25:42    2    2:38    2:41   19   15:00    0:48   21    4:37 
   17   363 Chase        Loggins          9   25:50   42    3:43    3:05    3   13:11    0:55   39    4:57 
   18   379 Samuel       Veith            9   25:55    9    2:59    1:36   33   15:34    0:51   38    4:57 
   19   375 Brandon      Ireland          9   26:01   18    3:16    2:46   15   14:32    0:55   18    4:34 
   20   322 Michael      Alrutz           9   26:12   34    3:34    1:36   31   15:32    0:55   19    4:36 
   21   360 Henry        Dunbar           9   26:16    8    2:59    2:25   38   15:53    0:50    5    4:12 
   22   331 Sam          Ivey             9   26:24   21    3:19    2:25   24   15:13    0:58   16    4:30 
   23   350 John         Lloyd            9   26:35   55    4:19    2:17   12   14:18    0:54   30    4:48 
   24   326 Ameya        Kulkarni         9   26:40   29    3:29    2:10   26   15:20    1:02   25    4:41 
   25   579 Patrick      Cho              9   26:46   33    3:33    1:43   20   15:00    0:54   50    5:39 
   26   335 Tyler        Norfleet         9   26:57   52    4:14    2:02   18   15:00    0:54   32    4:50 
   27   566 Luke         Barrett          9   26:58   48    3:55    1:27   16   14:33    1:01   55    6:05 
   28   394 Taylor       Eaton            9   26:58    1    2:37    1:59   41   15:56    1:07   48    5:22 
   29   368 Andrew       Webb             9   27:02   35    3:35    1:51   47   16:28    0:45   13    4:25 
   30   401 Trenton      McDaniel         9   27:09   27    3:27    2:18   29   15:30    1:15   23    4:40 
   31   310 Sam          Krosner          9   27:13   17    3:13    1:52   45   16:19    0:53   40    4:57 
   32   359 Gordon       Watt             9   27:13   11    3:05    2:10   50   16:35    0:54   17    4:31 
   33   351 Tyrone       Stanford         9   27:28   32    3:32    1:54   22   15:06    0:53   56    6:05 
   34   314 Miles        Gumbrill         9   27:34    5    2:50    2:58   37   15:49    1:11   29    4:48 
   35   358 Bowie        Dupree           9   27:48   54    4:16    1:42   23   15:13    0:57   52    5:42 
   36   298 Miles        Brajdic          9   27:55   38    3:39    2:10   21   15:04    0:48   61    6:16 
   37   312 Kade         Walton           9   28:05   43    3:43    2:43   35   15:45    0:59   37    4:57 
   38   313 Trevor       Gumbrill         9   28:06   16    3:09    2:50   30   15:32    1:30   45    5:07 
   39   399 Mason        Chester          9   28:16   49    3:56    2:24   48   16:28    0:51   22    4:38 
   40   373 Lucas        Rueda            9   28:21   31    3:31    3:03   43   16:04    1:04   24    4:41 
   41   288 Gavin        Thompson         9   28:34   50    4:07    2:31   39   15:54    0:55   46    5:09 
   42   303 Devin        Torgrimson       9   28:46   63    4:50    2:36   28   15:28    1:00   34    4:53 
   43   315 Caden        Hall             9   28:49   60    4:39    2:15   42   16:01    1:01   36    4:54 
   44   564 Tanner       Wilson           9   28:55   39    3:40    2:41   51   16:52    0:52   35    4:53 
   45   325 Elijah       Haverdink        9   29:15   23    3:21    2:34   56   17:36    0:43   43    5:03 
   46   317 Andres       Beckwith         9   29:23   28    3:28    3:47   53   16:58    0:51   10    4:21 
   47   355 Robert       Wholley          9   29:27   45    3:44    2:00   60   17:57    1:10   20    4:37 
   48   349 Luke         Towery           9   29:27   62    4:41    1:45   52   16:52    1:07   44    5:04 
   49   334 Will         McLaren          9   29:28   36    3:38    3:13   46   16:25    0:58   47    5:16 
   50   328 Kurali       Grantham         9   29:35   56    4:21    2:20   40   15:54    1:21   51    5:40 
   51   344 Anthony      Barrios          9   29:37   41    3:42    1:55   49   16:28    1:00   64    6:34 
   52   357 Preston      Shirmeyer        9   30:09   44    3:44    3:42   55   17:29    1:02    6    4:15 
   53   330 Prasanna Hem Pinnika          9   30:10   64    4:52    3:09   36   15:47    1:34   33    4:51 
   54   340 Nik          Vijayvergiya     9   30:14   19    3:18    2:04   62   18:45    1:07   42    5:01 
   55   383 William      Harwood          9   30:22   37    3:39    3:18   34   15:36    1:19   62    6:33 
   56   927 Brian        Roberts          9   30:28   30    3:29    2:37   57   17:40    1:15   49    5:28 
   57   291 Pranav       Devarinti        9   30:29   65    4:56    2:51   32   15:33    1:05   57    6:06 
   58   567 Josiah       Coultas          9   31:00   58    4:31    2:55   44   16:07    1:14   60    6:15 
   59   329 Josiah       Mitchell         9   31:28   59    4:37    2:03   59   17:48    1:10   54    5:51 
   60   380 Nicholas     Stockton         9   32:01   20    3:18    3:00   63   18:48    0:50   58    6:07 
   61   353 Thomas       Burke            9   32:07   61    4:40    4:05   54   17:12    1:23   31    4:50 
   62   333 Thomas       Wells            9   32:31   53    4:16    2:41   58   17:43    1:20   63    6:33 
   63   346 William      Douthard         9   33:30   40    3:41    3:46   61   18:32    1:20   59    6:13 
   64   301 Nicolas      Catanzaro        9   34:44   67    5:05    3:06   66   19:45    1:07   53    5:43 
   65   284 Seann        Everett          9   35:06   66    4:57    2:38   64   19:26    1:31   65    6:35 
   66   297 Sikes        McRae            9   37:00   47    3:51    2:03   67   23:19    1:07   66    6:41 
   67   290 Colin        Woods            9   38:44   57    4:31    5:10   65   19:32    2:20   67    7:13 
MALE AGE GROUP:  10 - 10
Place No.   First        Last           Age Time    Rank Swim    Tran 1  Rank Bike    Tran 2  Rank Run     
===== ===== ============ ============== === ======= ==== ======= ======= ==== ======= ======= ==== ======= 
    1   438 Lane         Hollis          10   19:08    5    2:40    1:01    2   11:09    0:37    1    3:43 
    2   554 Bryce        Clark           10   19:30    3    2:25    0:58    4   11:24    0:35    9    4:09 
    3   533 Nate         Matthews        10   19:32    1    2:15    1:13    1   10:52    0:50   16    4:25 
    4   528 Harrison     Duncan          10   19:34    2    2:16    1:16    3   11:18    0:58    2    3:48 
    5   476 Mason        Bruning         10   20:13    4    2:29    1:15    5   11:49    0:44    4    3:58 
    6   501 Cole         Hogan           10   21:27   12    2:51    1:08    7   12:08    0:44   26    4:37 
    7   444 Justin       Isaacson        10   21:45   27    3:09    1:41    8   12:14    0:43    7    4:00 
    8   481 Anthony      Bonacci         10   22:24   11    2:50    1:35    6   12:07    1:10   32    4:44 
    9   437 John         Lovett          10   22:26   33    3:17    1:54   12   12:42    0:45    3    3:50 
   10   483 Aidan        Van Derhei      10   22:27    7    2:43    1:58    9   12:24    1:06   11    4:18 
   11   523 John         McDonough       10   22:47   22    3:04    2:09   10   12:34    0:46   10    4:16 
   12   409 David        Leonard         10   22:54    6    2:43    1:16   15   13:02    1:21   24    4:34 
   13   428 Andrew       Porter          10   23:00   40    3:26    1:37   13   12:45    0:51   13    4:23 
   14   515 Ben          Brink           10   23:20   35    3:19    2:07   14   13:01    0:49    8    4:06 
   15   486 John         Hart            10   23:20   41    3:26    1:57   11   12:34    0:53   21    4:32 
   16   410 Ben          Waltman         10   23:20    8    2:49    1:33   19   13:48    0:50   14    4:23 
   17   560 Joshua       Abend           10   23:48   10    2:50    1:38   22   14:06    0:41   25    4:36 
   18   491 Nicholas     Stuart          10   24:01   23    3:06    1:34   17   13:15    1:00   40    5:07 
   19   517 Noah         Haverdink       10   24:20   29    3:10    1:44   30   14:52    0:37    5    3:58 
   20   532 John         Overstreet Iv   10   25:06   17    2:58    2:45   25   14:19    0:38   18    4:28 
   21   537 Ian          Berk            10   25:10   15    2:53    2:23   28   14:42    0:43   19    4:31 
   22   576 Gabrielle    Brogi           10   25:27   18    3:00    2:55   24   14:11    0:43   30    4:40 
   23   465 Reagan       Long            10   25:37   36    3:19    1:56   16   13:14    1:26   48    5:44 
   24   430 Rahul        Khandelwal      10   25:43   34    3:17    2:41   20   13:57    1:02   34    4:47 
   25   551 Michael      Rosenbluth      10   25:53   52    3:47    2:48   27   14:35    0:46    6    3:59 
   26   580 Zachary      Rosing          10   25:57   20    3:03    2:39   29   14:50    0:54   22    4:32 
   27   499 Danny        King            10   26:02   30    3:15    2:53   23   14:09    1:09   28    4:38 
   28   417 Bret         Jones           10   26:05   42    3:27    1:46   39   15:38    0:52   15    4:24 
   29   504 Patrick      Tanke           10   26:06   14    2:53    1:25   35   15:21    0:40   49    5:48 
   30   487 Liam         Friedel         10   26:11   13    2:52    2:33   34   15:21    0:55   20    4:31 
   31   412 Grant        Fredlund        10   26:29   24    3:06    3:05   32   15:10    0:48   12    4:22 
   32   470 Andrew       Jankowski       10   26:38   16    2:57    2:14   43   15:59    0:48   31    4:43 
   33   432 Kyle         Waters          10   26:48   57    3:58    2:49   26   14:25    0:58   29    4:39 
   34   521 Lawson       Berg            10   27:02   54    3:49    3:13   21   14:01    1:07   36    4:53 
   35   442 Connor       Swain           10   27:14   38    3:21    2:06   38   15:37    1:10   38    5:03 
   36   418 Jack         Schaaf          10   27:20   58    3:59    2:21   36   15:30    1:06   17    4:26 
   37   431 Christopher  Perez           10   27:36   62    4:30    2:40   18   13:26    1:04   53    5:58 
   38   529 David        Chun            10   27:40   25    3:06    2:36   33   15:12    0:46   55    6:02 
   39   577 Ian          Wise            10   27:40   47    3:34    2:12   44   16:03    0:44   41    5:08 
   40   492 Coleman      Sebestyen       10   27:41   43    3:30    3:36   31   15:09    0:55   23    4:32 
   41   555 John (jp)    McLoughlin      10   27:44    9    2:49    3:48   40   15:43    0:42   33    4:45 
   42   466 Bradley      Johnson         10   28:13   37    3:19    2:45   45   16:07    1:08   37    4:56 
   43   505 Benjamin     Miller          10   28:48   26    3:08    1:41   52   16:42    1:02   60    6:17 
   44   440 Jacob        Dombrowski      10   29:03   21    3:03    2:42   51   16:35    1:14   46    5:31 
   45   415 Connor       Lin             10   29:11   45    3:32    3:42   42   15:56    1:11   35    4:52 
   46   489 Simon        Leavell         10   29:12   44    3:31    2:30   53   16:46    1:11   43    5:16 
   47   589 Will         Lanford         10   29:18   28    3:09    2:51   49   16:34    0:55   50    5:50 
   48   454 Justin       Smith           10   29:36   50    3:43    2:42   37   15:34    1:24   58    6:15 
   49   455 Djibril      Harris-Eades    10   29:58   19    3:01    2:20   50   16:35    1:37   61    6:27 
   50   419 Jayden       Denson          10   30:10   66    6:12    1:31   46   16:13    1:00   44    5:17 
   51   478 Greyson      Brooks          10   30:14   32    3:15    2:37   54   16:54    1:29   54    6:01 
   52   445 Grant        Disser          10   30:20   51    3:45    2:50   57   17:35    1:07   39    5:05 
   53   458 Eliyah       Stevens         10   30:21   31    3:15    4:01   41   15:48    1:23   51    5:55 
   54   422 Jose         Gonzalez        10   30:49   48    3:35    2:52   60   18:41    1:05   27    4:37 
   55   456 Peyton       Major           10   31:19   49    3:36    3:39   48   16:32    1:38   52    5:56 
   56   473 Harrison     Potter          10   31:33   53    3:48    3:05   47   16:13    1:45   63    6:44 
   57   704 Aaron        Yu              10   31:35   59    4:07    2:19   58   18:03    1:01   57    6:07 
   58   530 George       Sercer          10   32:07   56    3:54    2:44   56   17:09    1:44   62    6:39 
   59   436 Thomas       Shannon         10   32:22   55    3:49    4:57   55   16:59    1:24   42    5:15 
   60   510 Amari        Mitchell        10   32:50   65    4:51    1:57   62   19:38    1:07   45    5:18 
   61   425 Matias       Herrera         10   33:52   46    3:32    2:58   61   18:50    1:23   64    7:10 
   62   500 Lawson       Schultz         10   34:44   39    3:24    3:23   64   20:54    1:30   47    5:35 
   63   462 Akshat       Gautam          10   35:38   63    4:41    2:35   63   20:33    1:36   59    6:15 
   64   520 Joshua       Konfrst         10   36:57   61    4:25    4:24   59   18:30    1:57   65    7:43 
   65   482 Ble          Sery            10   38:45   60    4:13    2:02   65   24:11    2:17   56    6:04 
   66   503 Eli          Shoaf           10   45:56   64    4:50    3:41   66   27:19           66   37:26 
FEMALE OVERALL KIDS JUNIOR TRIATHLON CHAMPION & RUNNERSUP
Place No.   First        Last           Age Time    Rank Swim    Tran 1  Rank Bike    Tran 2  Rank Run     
===== ===== ============ ============== === ======= ==== ======= ======= ==== ======= ======= ==== ======= 
    1   562 Anna Cate    Loveman         10   19:14    6    2:32    1:03    1   10:48    0:49    5    4:04 
    2   543 Eva          Wirtz           10   19:39    4    2:25    0:59    2   11:28    0:39    7    4:09 
    3   546 Jane         Hensley         10   21:09    7    2:34    1:18    4   12:12    0:48   12    4:19 
FEMALE AGE GROUP:  1 - 6
Place No.   First        Last           Age Time    Rank Swim    Tran 1  Rank Bike    Tran 2  Rank Run     
===== ===== ============ ============== === ======= ==== ======= ======= ==== ======= ======= ==== ======= 
    1    37 Cate         Sidey            6   29:45    3    4:24    2:36    1   17:01    0:52    2    4:54 
    2    18 Gianna       Varrone          6   31:24    1    4:05    2:46    2   17:29    1:19    8    5:47 
    3    27 Anna         Rose             6   32:28    7    5:25    2:44    3   17:30    1:09    7    5:42 
    4     8 Avery        Adair            6   36:02    4    4:44    4:22    7   20:44    0:46    6    5:27 
    5    17 Caroline     Scharff          6   36:10    2    4:13    7:01    5   19:20    0:47    1    4:52 
    6    29 Morgan Grace Sheffield        6   36:20   11    7:03    2:27    6   20:22    1:15    5    5:16 
    7    36 Emma         Sidey            6   36:48    5    5:10    2:33   11   22:58    0:58    4    5:12 
    8    28 Katherine    Stolle           6   36:54    6    5:21    2:50   10   21:14    1:12   10    6:18 
    9    33 Lauren       Lipari           6   37:52    9    6:39    2:58    8   20:45    1:16    9    6:16 
   10    25 Kaylie       Burns            6   39:21   10    6:56    3:07    9   21:01    1:29   11    6:50 
   11     7 Sydni        Halfmann         6   44:22   12   16:11    2:53    4   18:58    1:25    3    4:58 
   12    10 Jonah        Jennings         6   58:44    8    6:03    3:53   12   39:56    1:06   12    7:48 
FEMALE AGE GROUP:  7 - 7
Place No.   First        Last           Age Time    Rank Swim    Tran 1  Rank Bike    Tran 2  Rank Run     
===== ===== ============ ============== === ======= ==== ======= ======= ==== ======= ======= ==== ======= 
    1    46 Mackenzie    Mayer            7   23:01    2    3:26    1:19    1   13:20    0:44    1    4:14 
    2    57 Sadie        Clayton          7   24:23    3    3:26    1:50    2   13:54    0:52    2    4:22 
    3    78 Jane         Monachello       7   28:00   13    4:21    1:56    5   15:41    0:57   10    5:07 
    4    55 Charlie      Jesel            7   28:21   20    4:45    2:09    3   15:28    1:15    4    4:46 
    5   263 Sara         Barrett          7   29:04    4    3:41    1:31    9   17:35    1:06   11    5:13 
    6    94 Charlotte    Dunn             7   29:34   11    4:18    2:14   11   17:42    0:55    3    4:26 
    7    59 Katherine    Hay              7   30:05    8    4:10    3:34    4   15:33    1:04   19    5:46 
    8    88 Hannah       Leavell          7   30:23   16    4:40    1:57   10   17:38    1:04    9    5:07 
    9   110 Claire       Barnash          7   30:36    6    4:03    1:50    6   16:24    1:03   33    7:18 
   10    80 Madeline     Murphy           7   31:22   14    4:23    2:55    8   16:58    1:02   22    6:06 
   11    63 Alanna       Wood             7   31:27    1    3:22    2:56   16   18:49    0:54   15    5:29 
   12    95 Katelyn      Kramer           7   32:31    7    4:06    1:54   12   17:49    1:19   34    7:25 
   13    92 Vanessa      Worrall          7   32:46   30    5:23    2:58   15   18:06    1:29    6    4:51 
   14    64 Arya         Jue              7   33:23   23    4:54    4:20    7   16:54    1:02   24    6:14 
   15   111 Nichole      Rodriguez        7   33:53   17    4:40    2:33   22   19:59    1:10   16    5:33 
   16    54 Hope         Fredlund         7   34:15   15    4:38    4:18   13   18:06    0:52   26    6:22 
   17    84 Hadley       Broughton        7   34:17    5    4:02    5:14   14   18:06    1:01   21    5:56 
   18   106 Eva Marie    Eaton            7   34:29   18    4:44    3:45   21   19:47    1:28    5    4:48 
   19    97 Ashley       Maicon           7   34:40   12    4:19    2:25   20   19:44    1:16   30    6:56 
   20   118 Emma         Conrey           7   34:45   21    4:48    2:44   26   20:53    0:59   13    5:24 
   21   117 Devi         Dehaney          7   35:09   10    4:15    2:26   27   21:10    1:13   23    6:06 
   22    82 Heather      Frisch           7   35:13   26    5:08    4:02   18   19:25    0:58   18    5:42 
   23   113 Sandra       Hernandez        7   35:25   19    4:45    2:29   19   19:43    1:25   32    7:04 
   24    56 Helen        McLoughlin       7   35:58   25    5:07    4:28   23   20:08    1:24    7    4:54 
   25   104 Sarah Campbe Anderson         7   36:11   24    4:56    3:45   24   20:13    1:05   25    6:14 
   26    51 Dylan        Weber            7   37:16   29    5:18    3:13   30   22:26    1:20    8    5:02 
   27   264 Anne Clark   Byars            7   38:12    9    4:13    3:46   31   22:39    1:46   20    5:50 
   28   121 Lexie        Lovett           7   38:47   36    5:58    2:35   32   23:30    1:20   14    5:26 
   29    93 Natalya      Leonard          7   38:59   34    5:52    3:31   29   21:44    1:01   29    6:53 
   30    61 Mia          Lewis            7   39:20   28    5:16    4:54   25   20:22    2:17   27    6:33 
   31    71 Peyton       Burch            7   39:51   33    5:33    5:10   28   21:12    1:23   28    6:37 
   32    75 Ellie        Harman           7   40:11   35    5:53    3:58   33   23:49    0:56   17    5:38 
   33    77 Anne         Konfrst          7   42:22   22    4:50    3:04   34   24:31    1:38   37    8:19 
   34    76 Hannah       Harris           7   42:31   37   10:07    6:39   17   19:19    1:07   12    5:21 
   35    91 Grace        Williams         7   51:44   27    5:15    4:07   37   34:25    1:01   31    6:57 
   36    48 Lauren       Napier           7   52:06   31    5:25    4:30   36   33:25    1:05   35    7:44 
   37    60 Bailey       Shea             7   53:15   32    5:32    5:46   35   32:19    1:31   36    8:09 
FEMALE AGE GROUP:  8 - 8
Place No.   First        Last           Age Time    Rank Swim    Tran 1  Rank Bike    Tran 2  Rank Run     
===== ===== ============ ============== === ======= ==== ======= ======= ==== ======= ======= ==== ======= 
    1   218 Kate         Courtney         8   23:01    2    3:05    1:22    1   13:53    0:46    1    3:57 
    2   256 Allison      Lester           8   24:48    8    3:29    1:46    2   14:12    0:48    5    4:35 
    3   244 Kaitlyn      Buie             8   26:25    3    3:09    1:36    9   16:10    0:48    9    4:44 
    4   247 Avery        Jesel            8   26:32   20    3:45    1:29    8   16:10    0:58    3    4:12 
    5   170 Claire       Tharp            8   27:18   14    3:34    2:14    4   15:36    0:53   14    5:02 
    6   193 Eve          Skinner          8   27:32   16    3:35    1:52    3   15:35    0:56   28    5:35 
    7   183 Maddie       Deluca           8   27:36   18    3:40    2:19    6   15:59    1:01    7    4:39 
    8   188 Kayla        Marx             8   27:45    6    3:18    2:18    7   16:07    0:51   21    5:14 
    9   255 Ellie        Brink            8   28:09   22    3:46    2:16   15   16:42    0:58    4    4:28 
   10   140 Zane         Jones            8   28:58   39    4:16    2:07   12   16:23    1:05   19    5:10 
   11   220 Riley Kate   Christopher      8   29:04    1    3:02    1:22   11   16:23    0:53   63    7:25 
   12   227 Ellie        Danielson        8   29:05   10    3:31    2:16   29   18:24    0:53    2    4:03 
   13   212 Lauren       Kim              8   29:34   13    3:33    2:19   23   17:41    0:56   17    5:07 
   14   245 Mary Rose    Wise             8   29:42   24    3:50    1:22   27   18:19    0:55   22    5:18 
   15   248 Mira         Srinivasa        8   29:42    5    3:12    2:35   19   17:21    0:58   36    5:39 
   16   182 Mackenzie    Birkett          8   29:49   26    3:52    2:21   13   16:27    0:55   49    6:17 
   17   165 Kinsey       Anderson         8   30:10   23    3:49    1:41   30   18:24    0:59   23    5:18 
   18   251 Riley        King             8   30:20   19    3:40    2:50   10   16:20    1:05   52    6:27 
   19   221 Alice        Gao              8   30:34   11    3:32    1:24   40   19:04    1:00   29    5:36 
   20   225 Shea         McHugh           8   30:37    7    3:22    1:05   49   20:07    1:05   13    5:00 
   21   204 Ashley       Moore            8   30:45   27    3:53    2:09   25   18:00    1:10   26    5:34 
   22   136 Claire       Bonds            8   31:18   28    3:53    2:35   21   17:29    1:06   50    6:17 
   23   231 Addy         Keszler          8   31:19   12    3:33    3:03   35   18:56    1:10    6    4:38 
   24   127 Aubrey       Chester          8   31:20   61    5:16    2:27   17   17:04    0:57   34    5:38 
   25   184 Mary         McLoughlin       8   31:20   43    4:22    3:50   16   17:02    1:02   16    5:06 
   26   166 Kate         Washburn         8   31:30   37    4:13    2:03   43   19:30    1:04    8    4:42 
   27   272 Olivia       Lanford          8   31:30   25    3:52    3:23   20   17:21    0:54   41    6:02 
   28   217 Jessica      Allibone         8   31:46    4    3:12    1:38   57   20:48    1:17   10    4:53 
   29   153 Brooke       Harwood          8   31:49   47    4:36    4:00    5   15:56    1:13   44    6:06 
   30   197 Gabrielle    Weber            8   31:55   49    4:41    1:59   41   19:19    0:58   11    4:59 
   31   249 Katherine    Marshall         8   31:58   35    4:06    3:05   34   18:51    0:51   18    5:07 
   32   214 Zoe          Mueller          8   32:05   51    4:41    2:56   14   16:31    1:53   45    6:06 
   33   234 Jamie        Neely            8   32:06   38    4:15    3:14   24   17:53    1:02   37    5:44 
   34   246 Amelia       Miller           8   32:37   46    4:34    2:05   38   19:00    1:05   39    5:55 
   35   160 Mary         Lan              8   32:40   50    4:41    2:59   39   19:01    0:57   15    5:03 
   36   239 Zoie         Armstrong        8   32:43   17    3:38    3:16   33   18:40    1:34   33    5:37 
   37    19 Laura        Watkins          8   32:46   31    4:00    3:28   37   18:58    0:46   31    5:36 
   38   198 Ansley       Holton           8   32:51   57    4:50    3:19   31   18:30    1:01   20    5:12 
   39   175 Zoe          Chan             8   33:06   44    4:22    3:06   28   18:19    1:22   40    5:57 
   40   174 Moira        Christ           8   33:15   21    3:46    2:37   50   20:11    1:03   35    5:38 
   41   215 Logan        Disser           8   33:23   42    4:22    3:10   44   19:30    0:46   32    5:36 
   42   205 Isabella     Slappy           8   33:24   41    4:22    2:11   36   18:57    1:24   54    6:32 
   43   177 Isabelle     Sealey           8   33:47    9    3:29    2:58   45   19:35    1:31   48    6:16 
   44   253 Aubrey       Alkhazraji       8   33:59   15    3:34    2:47   54   20:18    1:02   51    6:20 
   45   139 Sydney       Sneeden          8   34:02   45    4:33    2:13   53   20:16    1:42   25    5:20 
   46   158 Divya        Gordon           8   34:14   29    3:54    2:09   47   19:54    1:14   59    7:05 
   47   155 Treasure     Allen            8   34:21   64    5:49    4:12   26   18:02    1:20   12    5:00 
   48   257 Mackenzie    Stover           8   34:32   32    4:01    3:15   46   19:46    1:00   55    6:33 
   49   250 Emma         Harwood          8   34:48   36    4:13    3:03   55   20:31    1:00   42    6:03 
   50   191 Elizabeth    Kayati           8   34:51   60    5:12    3:42   22   17:32    1:24   58    7:02 
   51   141 Julianna     Wilt             8   35:08   34    4:06    3:35   18   17:11    1:33   64    8:46 
   52   238 Mackenzie    Shea             8   35:36   52    4:42    3:57   48   20:00    1:11   38    5:48 
   53   176 Evelyn       Iwanicki         8   35:42   40    4:19    3:44   51   20:14    1:22   43    6:05 
   54   223 Claire       Kornhoff         8   35:44   55    4:48    3:39   42   19:23    1:28   53    6:28 
   55   150 Jordyn       Marquez- Copel   8   35:49   63    5:39    3:33   52   20:15    1:06   24    5:18 
   56   236 Amelia Hope  Harralson        8   36:31   30    3:59    3:22   60   22:20    1:16   30    5:36 
   57   271 Carson       Shue             8   37:08   48    4:36    4:33   56   20:39    1:10   46    6:11 
   58   152 Erin         Smith            8   37:51   59    5:12    2:28   32   18:34    4:21   62    7:18 
   59   210 Riley        Burns            8   38:19   65    6:19    3:00   58   20:49    1:33   56    6:40 
   60   189 Ashley       Smith            8   38:53   56    4:50    2:27   59   21:35    1:19   65    8:46 
   61   135 Rheanna      Christian        8   38:59   54    4:46    3:42   61   22:25    1:12   57    6:56 
   62   237 Virginia     Harralson        8   39:09   33    4:02    2:11   62   26:29    0:54   27    5:34 
   63   156 Autumn       Cox              8   44:31   66    6:33    2:56   63   26:39    1:09   61    7:15 
   64   129 Brianna      Sery             8   45:05   58    5:05    5:09   64   27:19    1:20   47    6:14 
   65   146 Adelina      Hernandez        8   46:04   62    5:19    2:46   65   29:42    1:05   60    7:14 
   66   224 Paulina      Barrios          8           53    4:42                                           
FEMALE AGE GROUP:  9 - 9
Place No.   First        Last           Age Time    Rank Swim    Tran 1  Rank Bike    Tran 2  Rank Run     
===== ===== ============ ============== === ======= ==== ======= ======= ==== ======= ======= ==== ======= 
    1   366 Ellie        Gayer            9   23:30    4    2:48    1:09    3   13:37    0:53   20    5:04 
    2   289 Peyton       Heater           9   24:24   34    3:47    1:41    1   13:02    1:00   15    4:55 
    3   406 Ally         Carey            9   24:27   13    3:12    1:57    7   14:23    0:48    1    4:09 
    4   287 Hannah       Heetderks        9   24:43   21    3:21    1:42    2   13:24    1:03   26    5:14 
    5   338 Caroline     Duncan           9   25:13   24    3:28    1:40   13   14:54    0:42    6    4:31 
    6   405 Faith        Middleton        9   25:35   11    3:10    2:18    5   14:07    0:47   25    5:14 
    7   402 Emma         Markland         9   25:45    6    2:52    1:22   18   15:43    0:46   21    5:05 
    8   320 Stephanie    St Martin        9   26:27   18    3:16    2:29    8   14:30    0:56   30    5:18 
    9   299 Zahra        McIntosh         9   26:29    3    2:35    2:22    9   14:36    1:00   40    5:57 
   10   388 Ansley       Davis            9   26:31   33    3:42    2:09   14   14:54    0:48   16    5:00 
   11   307 Camille      Malcom           9   26:36   46    4:07    1:31   15   15:08    1:00   12    4:52 
   12   569 Kylie        Heinrich         9   26:41   26    3:30    2:13   16   15:22    0:53    8    4:44 
   13   364 Monica       Swistock         9   26:49   39    3:52    3:14    4   13:51    1:08    9    4:47 
   14   343 Alana        McLaughlin       9   27:02    8    3:04    2:51   12   14:50    1:04   24    5:14 
   15   321 Elizabeth    Teasley          9   27:04   27    3:30    1:45   19   15:51    0:58   19    5:02 
   16   565 Ava          Greenwell        9   27:08   38    3:51    2:07   10   14:45    0:47   36    5:40 
   17   387 Sophie       Bell             9   27:10    2    2:23    1:58   37   17:48    0:49    2    4:14 
   18   293 Kaila        Clavier          9   27:18   28    3:32    2:00    6   14:15    1:03   49    6:30 
   19   376 Mary         Adam             9   27:27   12    3:10    1:41   30   16:55    0:55   10    4:48 
   20   370 Jolie        St Louis         9   27:38   48    4:13    1:58   24   16:20    0:46    3    4:24 
   21   585 Grace        Rosa             9   27:47    5    2:49    2:36   25   16:21    1:09   13    4:53 
   22   316 Annalise     Remigailo        9   27:51   19    3:18    2:12   26   16:26    0:52   22    5:06 
   23   345 Abby         Lewis            9   28:07   29    3:34    3:48   11   14:46    1:07   14    4:53 
   24   336 Olivia       Amorine          9   28:12   30    3:39    2:02   20   16:00    1:20   27    5:14 
   25   374 Caroline     Harper           9   28:20    9    3:07    2:53   29   16:50    0:43   11    4:49 
   26   385 Caitlin      Burch            9   28:32   14    3:13    2:09   38   17:53    0:53    4    4:25 
   27   324 Abbie        Wickham          9   28:37   32    3:42    2:51   17   15:41    1:04   31    5:22 
   28   381 Haley        McCracken        9   29:47    7    2:53    2:38   31   17:24    1:08   37    5:46 
   29   400 Dori         Lauth            9   30:06   55    4:57    1:54   28   16:49    1:17   23    5:11 
   30   304 Camy         Brown            9   30:07    1    0:52    3:17   41   18:06    1:06   53    6:48 
   31   342 Tori         Mahone           9   30:20   16    3:15    2:50   34   17:29    1:11   35    5:36 
   32   341 Olivia       Cousar           9   30:23   40    3:52    2:55   22   16:05    1:27   41    6:06 
   33   292 Hallie       McDaniel         9   30:31   31    3:39    1:58   27   16:32    1:02   58    7:23 
   34   278 Isabella     Varrone          9   30:59   10    3:08    2:07   48   19:20    1:00   33    5:27 
   35   348 Noelle       Broughton        9   31:09   23    3:23    2:48   32   17:26    1:15   46    6:18 
   36   568 Haley        Watterson        9   31:13   20    3:21    2:56   51   19:40    0:47    5    4:31 
   37   390 Olivia       Sharp            9   31:20   54    4:48    2:24   36   17:45    1:08   29    5:17 
   38   327 Sydney       Walker           9   31:45   15    3:13    3:44   42   18:26    0:57   32    5:27 
   39   296 Olivia       Stolle           9   32:05   43    4:04    2:51   43   18:45    0:56   34    5:32 
   40   308 Aryn         Spain            9   32:33   22    3:21    3:07   49   19:26    0:52   38    5:49 
   41   391 Grace        Conrey           9   32:47   37    3:48    2:15   46   19:16    1:23   43    6:08 
   42   285 Kaia         Halfmann         9   32:52   62    7:52    3:30   23   16:19    0:39    7    4:34 
   43   393 Mackinsey    Dellamaggiora    9   33:02   51    4:27    2:19   35   17:39    1:22   57    7:17 
   44   309 Coco         Cutts            9   33:06   45    4:06    3:10   33   17:28    1:20   54    7:02 
   45   378 Quinn        Benson           9   33:13   17    3:16    2:44   53   20:02    0:53   47    6:21 
   46   319 Priya        Dehaney          9   33:27   35    3:47    1:58   54   20:12    0:47   51    6:44 
   47   362 Aria         Yang             9   33:37   50    4:23    3:00   44   18:57    1:28   39    5:50 
   48   372 Abby         Braswell         9   33:45   36    3:47    3:31   39   17:58    1:20   55    7:10 
   49   337 Audrey       Vazquez          9   34:20   59    6:04    2:52   40   18:01    1:15   44    6:09 
   50   395 Alyssa       Maicon           9   34:33   41    3:52    2:42   50   19:33    1:15   56    7:13 
   51   396 Tea          Bechthold        9   34:52   53    4:34    3:17   47   19:16    1:00   52    6:46 
   52   276 Tiera        Prince           9   35:03   25    3:30    1:42   60   23:38    1:01   28    5:14 
   53   311 Jayda        Kidd             9   35:12   60    7:30    2:08   21   16:04    2:52   50    6:40 
   54   295 Ava          Smith            9   36:23   47    4:12    3:55   56   22:02    1:15   17    5:00 
   55   294 Emma         Partridge        9   36:32   52    4:27    3:25   52   20:01    1:15   59    7:27 
   56   367 Rachel       Cox              9   36:35   58    5:51    2:49   45   19:07    1:10   61    7:42 
   57   277 Pheobe       Sercer           9   36:53   44    4:05    3:18   57   22:16    0:58   45    6:18 
   58   305 Christa      Schulz           9   38:25   42    4:01    4:06   59   22:42    1:15   48    6:24 
   59   369 Kinsey       Bilal            9   39:23   49    4:13    1:47   62   26:58    1:26   18    5:02 
   60   323 Brooksley    Knapp            9   39:53   57    5:19    3:03   55   21:58    2:06   60    7:30 
   61   332 Camryn       Jones            9   41:38   56    5:00    2:23   61   25:52    2:18   42    6:07 
   62   286 Kennedy      Duncan           9   44:06   61    7:39    4:08   58   22:17    1:12   63    8:52 
   63   386 Hannah       Henderson        9   50:56   63    8:22    4:01   63   29:27    1:23   62    7:46 
FEMALE AGE GROUP:  10 - 10
Place No.   First        Last           Age Time    Rank Swim    Tran 1  Rank Bike    Tran 2  Rank Run     
===== ===== ============ ============== === ======= ==== ======= ======= ==== ======= ======= ==== ======= 
    1   452 Lauren       Courtney        10   21:40    3    2:35    1:21    4   13:09    0:38    2    3:59 
    2   463 Holly        Wakelin         10   21:49   27    3:04    1:35    1   11:39    0:48   11    4:45 
    3   469 Arina        Reid-Martin     10   22:21    1    2:25    1:32    2   13:01    0:45    8    4:40 
    4   408 Katelyn      Leonard         10   23:06   12    2:49    1:17    3   13:07    1:12   10    4:44 
    5   540 Josephine    Leavy           10   23:22    4    2:37    1:44    8   13:53    0:34    7    4:36 
    6   497 Amanda       Huseonica       10   23:40   21    3:00    2:19    6   13:24    0:54    3    4:05 
    7   407 Juliana      Pleck           10   23:53   29    3:07    1:50    7   13:49    0:45    5    4:23 
    8   508 Anne Scott   Smith           10   23:59   11    2:47    1:13    5   13:13    0:53   61    5:55 
    9   548 Annabel      Kesinger        10   24:01    6    2:40    1:43    9   13:57    0:42   25    5:01 
   10   511 Abby         Doedens         10   24:51   26    3:04    1:25   12   14:17    1:16   16    4:51 
   11   411 Kendall      Cook            10   25:20   66    3:50    2:27   14   14:27    0:50    1    3:48 
   12   536 Kelly        Smith           10   25:22   10    2:46    1:51   11   14:15    0:42   58    5:50 
   13   556 Lydia        Erens           10   25:31    5    2:40    1:56   19   15:04    0:54   23    5:00 
   14   420 Brighton     Fakier          10   25:35   38    3:18    2:03   10   14:08    1:05   26    5:03 
   15   588 Hillary      Adams           10   25:37    7    2:40    1:28   21   15:05    0:59   41    5:27 
   16   512 Delfina      Mestroni        10   26:13   22    3:00    2:45   18   15:02    0:57    6    4:31 
   17   490 Keely        Sandberg        10   26:17   19    2:58    2:32   25   15:25    1:02    4    4:22 
   18   493 Jennifer     Harnage         10   26:24   34    3:10    2:34   15   14:31    1:03   35    5:08 
   19   563 Eman         Sayani          10   26:50   20    2:59    2:09   22   15:15    0:56   44    5:33 
   20   586 Sydney       Harris          10   26:53    2    2:27    1:54   26   15:42    1:54   22    4:58 
   21   524 Ava          Loughlin        10   27:08   24    3:01    2:52   24   15:17    0:54   30    5:06 
   22   583 Shani        Edmond          10   27:21   13    2:54    1:50   31   16:12    0:49   50    5:38 
   23   429 Paige        Lord            10   27:28   16    2:56    1:53   29   15:58    0:55   56    5:49 
   24   451 Riley        Bradshaw        10   27:37   69    3:56    2:12   30   16:03    0:43   12    4:45 
   25   561 Samantha     Hertz           10   27:53    9    2:45    2:27   37   16:39    1:16   13    4:48 
   26   522 Skylar       Barnash         10   28:25   59    3:43    2:39   16   14:45    1:09   71    6:10 
   27   479 Sophie       Allibone        10   28:26   23    3:00    1:34   52   17:49    1:09   17    4:55 
   28   496 Taylor       Wilmot          10   28:28   15    2:56    2:53   27   15:48    1:25   40    5:27 
   29   464 Lindsey      Suits           10   28:28   31    3:08    2:07   47   17:32    0:55   14    4:49 
   30   538 Jocelyn      Carpenter       10   28:30   82    4:30    1:47   23   15:16    0:55   69    6:04 
   31   552 Kasamba      Amiri           10   28:36   40    3:20    1:24   35   16:36    0:50   75    6:29 
   32   441 Ashley       Buchanan        10   28:38   73    4:04    2:53   28   15:49    0:50   28    5:04 
   33   416 Mallory      Horton          10   29:08   32    3:08    2:06   54   17:53    0:59   27    5:04 
   34   168 Mackenzie    Lester          10   29:12   56    3:36    2:59   13   14:26    0:57   82    7:16 
   35   433 Maggie       Epps            10   29:14   14    2:56    3:32   39   16:47    0:55   33    5:07 
   36   461 Kayla        Hodges          10   29:22   51    3:33    1:40   43   17:02    1:19   57    5:49 
   37   475 Mary Cathryn Evans           10   29:22   36    3:14    2:20   40   16:52    0:57   68    6:02 
   38   582 Cayce        Aldridge        10   29:24   88    5:10    3:39   17   14:56    0:44   20    4:57 
   39   467 Ellie        Jordan          10   29:25   28    3:06    3:50   33   16:25    1:25    9    4:41 
   40   498 Gabrielle    Sizemore        10   29:41   41    3:21    2:30   41   16:54    1:05   60    5:53 
   41   480 Ava          Norton          10   29:42   30    3:07    2:49   50   17:40    1:12   18    4:55 
   42   506 Eleanor      Brown           10   29:50   63    3:48    3:16   32   16:18    0:55   47    5:35 
   43   459 Dana         Lovett          10   30:09   76    4:18    2:43   38   16:41    1:22   34    5:07 
   44   584 Lili         Mix             10   30:10   61    3:46    1:50   58   18:04    0:52   51    5:40 
   45   421 Honor        McKune          10   30:16   62    3:48    1:59   59   18:05    1:20   29    5:05 
   46   547 Rebecca      Solomon         10   30:21   33    3:10    2:00   66   18:35    1:02   48    5:36 
   47   439 Hannah       Rogers          10   30:22   54    3:34    3:03   34   16:27    0:55   73    6:24 
   48   474 Maude        Chapeau         10   30:22   35    3:14    2:25   56   17:57    1:14   46    5:34 
   49   541 Kina         Zarrabi         10   30:23   50    3:33    2:08   64   18:27    1:11   31    5:06 
   50   484 Jenny        Neely           10   30:28   65    3:50    2:42   53   17:50    0:52   38    5:17 
   51   414 Olivia       Horn            10   30:36   48    3:32    3:38   20   15:04    1:02   83    7:22 
   52   477 Caroline     Brooks          10   30:53   70    3:58    2:48   61   18:21    0:47   24    5:01 
   53   607 Sydney       Fialkow         10   31:00   55    3:35    2:38   70   18:57    0:56   19    4:56 
   54   559 Maddison     Glaser          10   31:07   17    2:58    2:43   69   18:52    0:40   62    5:56 
   55   525 Sarah        Spivey          10   31:07   64    3:49    3:17   42   17:02    1:28   45    5:34 
   56   450 Trinity      Veras           10   31:12   39    3:18    4:00   45   17:13    1:06   49    5:37 
   57   413 Caitlyn      Page            10   31:21   68    3:56    3:29   36   16:36    1:25   63    5:57 
   58   471 Carson       McAfee          10   31:29   42    3:23    3:26   71   19:01    0:50   15    4:50 
   59   502 Reese        Sevigny         10   31:34   45    3:27    3:27   48   17:33    1:10   65    5:59 
   60   526 Nivetha      Balamurali      10   31:38   47    3:32    2:34   55   17:55    1:38   67    6:01 
   61   435 Grace        Drmacich        10   31:42   44    3:25    3:17   68   18:47    0:59   36    5:15 
   62   507 Kate         Patsy           10   31:47   85    4:38    2:13   60   18:09    0:50   64    5:58 
   63   518 Mary         Nelson          10   31:51   52    3:33    3:40   65   18:31    0:53   37    5:16 
   64   519 Madeline     Donnelly        10   31:55   83    4:31    3:44   44   17:05    1:07   42    5:30 
   65   620 Ainsley      Alrutz          10   31:58   53    3:34    3:15   51   17:48    0:56   74    6:27 
   66   539 Mia          Pasquariello    10   32:38   37    3:16    2:02   79   20:18    1:03   66    6:00 
   67   494 Danielle     Thomason        10   33:11   49    3:32    2:50   76   20:13    1:31   32    5:07 
   68   485 Andrea       Lan             10   33:40   75    4:08    2:47   75   19:52    1:07   55    5:47 
   69   535 Kyra         Crow            10   33:50   89    5:25    2:40   57   17:59    1:14   76    6:33 
   70   443 Kathryn      Wise            10   33:59   58    3:38    2:37   73   19:25    1:12   81    7:08 
   71   513 Taylor       Wallick         10   34:04   77    4:19    2:54   77   20:16    0:53   53    5:44 
   72   557 Natalie      Henderson       10   34:14   86    4:51    2:12   74   19:42           88   27:13 
   73   434 Sarah        Smith           10   34:33   92    5:46    4:05   49   17:38    1:16   59    5:51 
   74   531 Kate         McKinley        10   34:38   60    3:45    3:17   72   19:09    1:06   84    7:23 
   75   542 Tyler        Reason          10   34:41    8    2:43    2:07   87   22:30    1:00   72    6:22 
   76   527 Melanie      Suarez          10   34:42   90    5:38    2:05   80   20:32    0:49   52    5:40 
   77   516 Marisa       Diaz            10   34:43   87    5:01    3:18   62   18:25    1:15   78    6:46 
   78   514 Amber        Hutcheson       10   34:48   67    3:56    2:16   46   17:25    1:56   86    9:18 
   79   457 Charlotte    Gordon          10   35:08   43    3:25    3:56   63   18:26    1:44   85    7:39 
   80   488 Hannah       Walker          10   35:29   57    3:38    2:48   88   22:53    0:39   43    5:33 
   81   550 Katie        Cutts           10   35:38   25    3:04    3:36   81   20:35           90   28:59 
   82   604 Michaelanne  Jones           10   35:46   78    4:20    2:58   78   20:16    1:37   77    6:37 
   83   558 Lily         Demouey         10   36:01   80    4:22    2:41   82   20:48           89   28:59 
   84   448 Gloria       Lee             10   36:08   74    4:07    2:30   83   21:42    1:02   79    6:50 
   85   587 Hannah       Weber           10   36:45   72    4:02    2:41   84   22:06    0:59   80    6:59 
   86   447 Olivia       Mahoney         10   37:04   18    2:58    3:33   90   24:47    0:49   21    4:58 
   87   545 Isabella     Newberg         10   37:07   81    4:25    3:00   85   22:17    1:20   70    6:06 
   88   578 Amelia       Benjamin        10   37:19   79    4:21    3:04   89   23:51    0:41   39    5:24 
   89   446 Cara         Granelli        10   37:30   46    3:30    4:14   86   22:27    1:34   54    5:47 
   90   453 Christina    Cole            10   37:33   84    4:35    3:07   67   18:37    1:41   87    9:34 
   91   590 Morgan       Freeman         10   44:03   71    3:59    2:47   91   27:58           91   37:18 
   92   460 Alexandria C Wiley           10   47:18   91    5:43    1:59   92   32:35           92   39:36 
DID NOT COMPLETE ENTIRE COURSE
No.   First        Last           Age Time    Swim    Tran 1  Bike2   Tran 2  Run     
===== ============ ============== === ======= ======= ======= ======= ======= ======= 
   85 Shreya       Dudeja           7                                            4:51 
  100 Olivia       Smith            7   13:29    5:27    2:33            2:33    5:29 
  169 Nicholas     Wilkinson Ii     8   19:51    3:39    2:49    9:27    1:13    2:45 
 
SENIOR AGE-GROUP RESULTS
MALE OVERALL SENIOR TRIATHLON CHAMPION & RUNNERSUP
Place No.   First        Last           Age Time    Rank Swim    Tran 1  Rank Bike    Tran 2  Rank Run     
===== ===== ============ ============== === ======= ==== ======= ======= ==== ======= ======= ==== ======= 
    1   845 Austin       Davis           14   27:53    6    3:20    1:23    2   15:54    0:59    2    6:18 
    2   677 Robert       Stewart         11   29:51   20    4:02    0:55    5   17:29    0:46    7    6:41 
    3   881 John         Ashby           15   30:12    9    3:27    1:18    7   18:34    0:35    3    6:20 
MALE AGE GROUP:  11 - 11
Place No.   First        Last           Age Time    Rank Swim    Tran 1  Rank Bike    Tran 2  Rank Run     
===== ===== ============ ============== === ======= ==== ======= ======= ==== ======= ======= ==== ======= 
    1   629 Kennan       Milford         11   31:15    5    4:20    0:47    1   18:15    0:51    2    7:04 
    2   671 William Harr Nguy            11   34:06   22    5:16    1:04    2   19:43    0:49    3    7:16 
    3   634 Gabriel      Schlicht        11   36:35    8    4:39    1:38    6   22:29    0:34    4    7:17 
    4   426 Cody         Gaynes          11   37:54   20    5:07    2:03    9   23:00    1:07    1    6:40 
    5   689 Donovan      Johnson         11   38:15   12    4:47    1:36    3   20:56    1:01   28    9:57 
    6   779 Seth         Rudd            11   38:28    1    3:39    1:42   12   23:17    0:52   17    9:00 
    7   661 Ian          Nuhfer          11   39:12   19    5:05    2:19    8   22:55    0:44    6    8:12 
    8   672 Thomas       Crabb           11   39:37    7    4:33    2:29    7   22:31    0:58   19    9:09 
    9   659 Will         Reese           11   40:45   23    5:16    2:35   13   23:51    0:46   11    8:20 
   10   622 Justin       Meddings        11   41:17    4    4:15    1:58   26   25:36    0:38   15    8:53 
   11   679 Axel         Mateo           11   41:26   21    5:14    2:17   11   23:09    1:11   25    9:36 
   12   605 Jason        Reichel         11   41:27    2    4:00    2:29   29   26:06    0:42    8    8:13 
   13   628 Will         Barclay         11   41:34   44    6:31    1:53   10   23:02    0:59   20    9:11 
   14   648 Colin        McLaughlin      11   41:40    3    4:14    2:25   14   23:52    1:08   29   10:03 
   15   644 Noah         Dalrymple       11   42:04   13    4:48    2:17   17   24:33    0:54   24    9:34 
   16   682 Jack         Thomson         11   42:05   37    5:55    2:38    4   22:26    1:04   30   10:03 
   17   653 Matthew      St Martin       11   42:39   27    5:28    2:22   15   24:25    0:57   22    9:28 
   18   641 Ryan         Vaughn          11   42:52   16    4:58    2:14   35   27:14    0:55    5    7:33 
   19   615 Ethan        Hembree         11   43:02   34    5:45    2:24   25   25:12    1:04   13    8:38 
   20   636 Mason        Sheffield       11   43:17   25    5:21    1:36   19   24:50    0:55   37   10:37 
   21   669 Eric         Slovensky       11   43:27   28    5:30    2:34   23   25:02    1:23   16    9:00 
   22   789 Clayton      Kirkus          11   43:28   42    6:28    2:46   24   25:06    0:53    9    8:16 
   23   786 Joshua       Whedbee         11   43:38   45    6:39    3:06   16   24:29    1:07   10    8:19 
   24   688 Adam         Krakowski       11   44:29   18    5:02    3:43   20   24:50    1:04   27    9:52 
   25   656 Kaleb        Walton          11   44:51    6    4:27    1:43   36   27:29    1:06   32   10:08 
   26   597 Simon        Plishka         11   45:01   17    4:59    2:33   34   27:07    1:04   21    9:20 
   27   600 Hunter       Misuraca        11   45:15   15    4:55    2:01   40   28:22    0:54   18    9:05 
   28   638 James        Woods           11   45:30   47    7:05    3:10   30   26:20    0:44    7    8:12 
   29   691 Alex         Pohl            11   45:33   30    5:33    3:32   21   24:52    1:21   34   10:16 
   30   619 Thayne       Dean            11   45:48   51    9:14    1:44    5   22:28    0:46   42   11:39 
   31   668 Price        Doherty         11   45:51   11    4:44    2:11   42   29:08    1:14   12    8:35 
   32   655 Taylor       Kornhoff        11   45:52   43    6:31    1:41   28   25:59    1:23   35   10:21 
   33   623 William      Stratton        11   45:54   14    4:49    2:17   44   29:22    0:50   14    8:38 
   34   683 Bret         Hazen           11   46:18   31    5:36    3:00   22   24:53    1:00   43   11:51 
   35   637 James        Rouquie         11   46:55   26    5:26    3:03   31   26:34   41:30              
   36   675 Cullen       Cochran         11   47:12    9    4:39    2:30   18   24:33    1:15   48   14:17 
   37   616 Hunter       Hall            11   47:16   10    4:42    1:55   45   29:46    1:08   26    9:46 
   38   666 Harrison     Weber           11   47:16   33    5:41    1:53   33   27:01    3:13   23    9:29 
   39   660 Caleb        Siebert         11   47:25   41    6:15    1:57   27   25:58    1:16   44   12:00 
   40   676 Edwin        Jang            11   47:27   38    5:56    1:59   37   27:41    1:16   36   10:36 
   41   664 Cameron      Prince          11   48:01   46    6:58    2:23   32   26:45    0:58   39   10:58 
   42   647 Shane        Hendrickson     11   50:05   35    5:50    2:12   46   30:06    1:02   38   10:57 
   43   785 John         Hilburn         11   50:09   52   37:49           43   29:17    1:17   40   11:03 
   44   684 Nick         Hazen           11   50:27   29    5:32    4:02   39   28:20    1:20   41   11:15 
   45   673 Durotimi     Adisa           11   51:05   50    8:15    2:56   41   28:29    1:17   33   10:10 
   46   646 Andrew       Woods           11   51:48   39    6:08    3:44   38   28:13    1:09   46   12:37 
   47   678 Eliot        Sharp           11   53:25   24    5:19    2:41   48   33:53    1:28   31   10:05 
   48   609 Coleman      Alvarez         11   58:00   36    5:52    2:57   47   30:35    1:29   51   17:09 
   49   781 Ian          Meister         11   59:11   40    6:14    2:34   51   36:01    2:10   45   12:13 
   50   642 Vinnie       Khanna          11 1:00:50   49    7:51    2:54   50   35:04    1:33   47   13:29 
   51   631 Edgar E.     Martinez        11 1:03:02   48    7:22    3:08   49   34:45    1:43   49   16:06 
   52   787 Carter       Hunter          11 1:05:53   32    5:36    4:16   52   37:25    2:22   50   16:16 
MALE AGE GROUP:  12 - 12
Place No.   First        Last           Age Time    Rank Swim    Tran 1  Rank Bike    Tran 2  Rank Run     
===== ===== ============ ============== === ======= ==== ======= ======= ==== ======= ======= ==== ======= 
    1   772 Anthony      Solano          12   33:48    1    3:18    1:13    6   20:48    0:45    4    7:45 
    2   720 Liam         Bell            12   33:54    2    3:22    2:08    3   19:25    0:40    8    8:20 
    3   752 Nathan       Price           12   34:43    6    4:19    1:08    4   20:03    0:42    9    8:33 
    4   930 Samuel       Milton          12   34:59    7    4:21    1:14    7   21:14    0:44    2    7:27 
    5   726 Joseph       Higginbotham    12   35:30   10    4:32    1:46    5   20:45    0:45    5    7:46 
    6   713 Zeddie       Perry           12   35:48   16    4:58    2:22    2   18:39    1:01   11    8:50 
    7   925 Rory         King            12   36:08   26    5:41    0:59    9   22:05    0:38    1    6:47 
    8   926 Juan         Esposito        12   36:54    4    4:12    1:40   11   22:20    0:40    6    8:05 
    9   773 Will Thomas  Sheffield       12   38:35    5    4:14    1:25   10   22:06    0:59   18    9:53 
   10   703 Joseph       Termini         12   39:33   12    4:34    2:15   16   24:19    0:50    3    7:38 
   11   751 Alex         Birkett         12   39:55   15    4:57    1:33    8   21:22    1:11   28   10:53 
   12   740 Pearce       Middleton       12   40:47   22    5:25    1:13   14   23:08    0:52   20   10:11 
   13   715 Alexander    Smith           12   41:11   34    7:03    2:01    1   16:50    1:14   33   14:06 
   14   708 Will         Mahone          12   41:30    3    4:11    1:23   13   22:56    1:01   31   12:01 
   15   757 Trent        Johnson         12   41:39   19    5:11    2:09   12   22:54    1:06   22   10:21 
   16   747 Eric         Bowden          12   42:34   21    5:15    1:23   15   23:36    0:59   30   11:22 
   17   700 Cj           Hannan          12   43:42   17    5:06    1:48   23   27:42    0:56    7    8:11 
   18   721 John         Hazelwood       12   44:22   28    5:45    1:25   18   25:55    1:04   21   10:15 
   19   743 Octavio      Mestroni        12   44:27   13    4:52    1:33   26   28:13    0:55   13    8:55 
   20   724 Garrett      Royer           12   44:30   32    6:40    2:04   17   25:41    0:54   15    9:13 
   21   694 Jacob        Scharff         12   44:45    9    4:27    2:11   22   27:30    0:57   17    9:42 
   22   718 Devin        Najdek          12   44:52   29    5:48    1:54   19   26:05    0:43   23   10:23 
   23   732 Adam         Lenhard         12   45:32   23    5:27    1:54   25   28:06    0:58   14    9:09 
   24   711 Blake        Fredlund        12   45:44   11    4:32    3:21   20   26:11    1:06   26   10:37 
   25   734 Bennett      Solomon         12   46:16   25    5:40    1:38   21   26:56    1:07   29   10:57 
   26   761 Tanner       Mazanetz        12   46:20    8    4:22    2:03   29   29:48    1:16   12    8:52 
   27   771 Ian          Watsky          12   46:39   27    5:42    1:56   24   27:47    1:20   19    9:56 
   28   791 John Michael Boykin          12   47:58   35   37:41           27   28:57    0:51   16    9:27 
   29   692 Christopher  Lin             12   48:09   18    5:07    3:45   28   29:29    1:11   10    8:38 
   30   707 Jonny        Goodrich        12   52:30   14    4:53    1:59   32   33:58    0:59   27   10:44 
   31   730 Coltrane     Williams        12   55:13   31    6:01    2:16   30   29:55    1:16   35   15:47 
   32   716 Maxwell      Smith           12   55:28   24    5:31    2:53   34   35:32    1:05   24   10:29 
   33   693 Tyler        Lawary          12   56:46   33    6:54    2:28   33   35:24    1:24   25   10:36 
   34   714 Henry        Dombrowski      12   57:18   20    5:13    2:46   31   33:03    1:31   34   14:46 
   35   764 Ryan         Chambers        12 1:00:26   30    5:51    2:48   35   36:52    1:53   32   13:05 
MALE AGE GROUP:  13 - 13
Place No.   First        Last           Age Time    Rank Swim    Tran 1  Rank Bike    Tran 2  Rank Run     
===== ===== ============ ============== === ======= ==== ======= ======= ==== ======= ======= ==== ======= 
    1   808 Clay         Milford         13   31:10    9    4:17    0:53    2   19:17    1:01    1    5:44 
    2   821 Brooks       Merkle          13   31:14    3    3:29    1:06    1   19:14    0:44    5    6:42 
    3   802 Timmy        Gildersleeve    13   31:38    2    3:15    0:41    3   19:24    0:50    8    7:30 
    4   842 Benjamin     Amick           13   32:38    1    3:10    1:21    8   20:46    0:42    4    6:41 
    5   813 Espen        Oswald          13   32:58    8    4:17    1:15    5   20:19    0:32    3    6:37 
    6   829 Anthony      French          13   33:38   13    4:33    1:17    4   20:13    1:00    2    6:37 
    7   818 Jonathan     Haab            13   35:01    4    3:51    1:33    7   20:41    0:43   11    8:16 
    8   836 Luke         Littleton-Stra  13   35:22    6    3:57    2:01    6   20:32    1:20    9    7:34 
    9   839 Ethan        Faber           13   36:42   15    4:39    2:45    9   21:28    1:00    6    6:51 
   10   822 Logan        Knapp           13   37:04   12    4:24    1:35   10   21:31    1:37   10    7:59 
   11   826 Alexander    Kirov           13   37:35    5    3:56    1:05   16   24:23    0:59    7    7:13 
   12   827 Christopher  Waid            13   40:07   14    4:33    2:46   13   23:15    1:02   12    8:33 
   13   820 Drew         Najdek          13   41:03   21    5:22    2:44   12   23:04    0:47   15    9:08 
   14   844 Philip       Boyle           13   41:11   10    4:17    1:30   22   25:41    0:45   14    8:59 
   15   840 James        Watkins         13   41:31   22    5:34    1:53   11   21:41    1:44   20   10:42 
   16   805 Charles      Evans           13   41:34   20    5:06    2:02   14   23:27    1:05   18    9:56 
   17   834 Garrett      Johnson         13   41:50   17    4:50    1:43   18   24:41    0:54   17    9:46 
   18   837 Ben          Goodrich        13   42:19   16    4:40    1:24   23   25:57    0:50   16    9:30 
   19   841 Jared        Hazen           13   42:27   11    4:22    2:08   15   24:16    0:49   21   10:53 
   20   798 Jackson      Cowart          13   43:17   19    4:52    1:58   19   24:57    1:12   19   10:20 
   21   843 Maxwell      Hazelwood       13   45:09   23    5:38    1:22   24   28:27    1:07   13    8:38 
   22   814 Jim          Rogers          13   45:41   18    4:50    2:19   17   24:33    1:21   23   12:40 
   23   825 Colton       Kryski          13   47:50    7    4:06    2:12   20   25:05    1:08   25   15:20 
   24   812 Milton       Jackson         13   51:29   25    9:57    2:20   21   25:25    1:05   24   12:44 
   25   804 Isaiah       Mitchell        13   52:07   24    6:23    2:07   25   30:40    1:02   22   11:57 
   26   803 Schuyler     Brown           13 1:08:41   26   11:27    5:30   26   33:01    1:41   26   17:04 
MALE AGE GROUP:  14 - 14
Place No.   First        Last           Age Time    Rank Swim    Tran 1  Rank Bike    Tran 2  Rank Run     
===== ===== ============ ============== === ======= ==== ======= ======= ==== ======= ======= ==== ======= 
    1   852 Toby         Wakelin         14   32:41    8    4:31    1:40    1   17:27    1:06    3    8:00 
    2   873 Soren        Wood            14   32:49    1    3:14    1:27    2   19:29    0:38    4    8:03 
    3   850 Connor       Lamastra        14   33:31    2    3:26    1:23    3   20:09    0:52    1    7:44 
    4   859 Devin        Petmecky        14   34:41    4    3:54    1:20    4   20:21    0:38    7    8:30 
    5   847 Nathan       Berg            14   36:55   10    5:03    1:24    6   21:56    0:42    2    7:53 
    6   863 John         Slovensky       14   38:08    3    3:36    2:01    8   22:34    0:47    9    9:11 
    7   871 Juan         Gallardo-Marti  14   39:46   13    5:51    2:59    5   21:39    0:54    6    8:25 
    8   866 Wesley       Sheffield       14   41:47   12    5:33    2:43    7   22:03    1:19   10   10:11 
    9   869 Van          Brown           14   44:28    6    4:12    2:20    9   25:31    0:44   11   11:42 
   10   856 Jerome       Rodriguez       14   44:34    7    4:22    1:59   10   29:01    0:56    5    8:18 
   11   867 Michael      Barrett         14   52:36    9    4:45    3:02   12   35:12    0:46    8    8:53 
   12   858 Daniel       Chun            14   56:42   11    5:26    3:22   11   32:42    0:58   12   14:16 
   13   864 Kyle         Oconnor         14            5    4:03    2:03                 2:03              
MALE AGE GROUP:  15 - 15
Place No.   First        Last           Age Time    Rank Swim    Tran 1  Rank Bike    Tran 2  Rank Run     
===== ===== ============ ============== === ======= ==== ======= ======= ==== ======= ======= ==== ======= 
    1   877 Robert       Bowden III      15   32:07    3    4:00    0:52    2   18:44    0:51    1    7:42 
    2   888 Jacob        Musgrove        15   32:45    1    3:13    1:15    3   19:46    0:33    2    8:00 
    3   875 Drew         Perez           15   38:39    5    5:26    2:23    1   15:49    1:15    5   13:46 
    4   891 Philip       Neff            15   41:00    2    3:27    2:03    4   23:36    1:03    3   10:52 
    5   876 Alexander    Ruck            15   48:08    4    5:21    3:02    5   26:14    1:01    4   12:33 
FEMALE OVERALL SENIOR TRIATHLON CHAMPION & RUNNERSUP
Place No.   First        Last           Age Time    Rank Swim    Tran 1  Rank Bike    Tran 2  Rank Run     
===== ===== ============ ============== === ======= ==== ======= ======= ==== ======= ======= ==== ======= 
    1   665 Katelin      Gildersleeve    11   30:40    5    3:37    0:38    4   18:46    0:40    1    7:00 
    2   651 Jane         Tullis          11   31:40   15    3:55    0:48    7   19:07    0:37    4    7:15 
    3   868 Rachel       Solomon         14   32:05    1    3:11    1:24    9   19:26    0:43    5    7:23 
FEMALE AGE GROUP:  11 - 11
Place No.   First        Last           Age Time    Rank Swim    Tran 1  Rank Bike    Tran 2  Rank Run     
===== ===== ============ ============== === ======= ==== ======= ======= ==== ======= ======= ==== ======= 
    1   685 Viola        Hasko           11   32:54    1    4:05    1:19    1   18:58    0:46    3    7:47 
    2   632 Gracie       Pendleton       11   35:58   10    4:46    1:14    3   21:24    0:44    4    7:52 
    3   654 Erin         Perdue          11   36:40    2    4:09    1:21    5   22:52    0:42    2    7:38 
    4   788 Alexandria   Chuck           11   36:41    8    4:44    1:29    2   21:22    0:44    6    8:23 
    5   626 Meghan       McMillin        11   39:19    4    4:24    1:41    7   24:59    0:52    1    7:25 
    6   674 Emily        Lafferty        11   39:46   13    4:55    2:32    4   22:46    0:51    8    8:44 
    7   598 Brooke       Weaver          11   40:47    7    4:37    2:29    6   23:29    0:54   13    9:20 
    8   681 Katie        Jordan          11   43:18   22    5:29    1:31   11   27:09    0:58    5    8:12 
    9   613 Emma Claire  Fakier          11   44:01   23    5:42    1:19    8   25:06    1:20   18   10:36 
   10   640 Phoebe       Vaughn          11   45:13   20    5:21    2:26   17   28:06    0:45    7    8:37 
   11   657 Ava          Wonn            11   45:16    6    4:28    1:36   20   28:47    0:47   14    9:40 
   12   595 Scout        Huff-Streiter   11   45:48   30    6:23    1:53   14   27:30    1:18    9    8:46 
   13   784 Grace        Watterson       11   45:54   15    5:05    1:41   23   29:21    0:55   11    8:53 
   14   618 Nicole       Landry          11   46:30   21    5:24    2:11    9   26:31    1:24   20   11:01 
   15   610 Kathleen     Schellman       11   46:35   19    5:16    2:33   21   28:49    1:08   10    8:51 
   16   645 Maggie       Huff            11   46:38   29    6:16    2:16   12   27:19    0:52   15    9:58 
   17   611 Abigail      Voykovic        11   47:28   24    5:48    1:53   16   27:52    0:47   21   11:10 
   18   670 Michaela     Harrison        11   47:30    5    4:24    2:06   13   27:21    0:48   30   12:52 
   19   627 Macee        Thompson        11   47:39   18    5:12    1:50   18   28:33    0:51   22   11:14 
   20   643 Morena       Bueno           11   48:02   14    4:57    2:00   19   28:34    0:46   24   11:46 
   21   639 Maria        Foreman         11   48:23   11    4:48    2:23   15   27:51    1:13   27   12:10 
   22   599 Paige        Ells            11   48:28   27    5:55    2:01   10   26:44    1:29   28   12:20 
   23   667 Kiernan      Christ          11   49:43   12    4:51    2:13   26   31:42    0:45   17   10:13 
   24   601 Athena       Marlin          11   49:50   34    6:45    2:19   22   28:58    1:10   19   10:39 
   25   780 Tatiana      Morales         11   50:12    9    4:45    2:19   24   29:22    1:05   29   12:44 
   26   612 Emily        Voykovic        11   52:08   28    6:04    2:58   25   30:02    0:59   26   12:05 
   27   652 Abbie        Flint           11   52:52   31    6:26    1:51   29   32:30    0:51   23   11:17 
   28   624 Bailey       Walton          11   53:07   32    6:34    1:38   30   33:44    1:00   16   10:13 
   29   690 Hope         Kutsche         11   53:57   35    6:48    2:34   31   33:56    1:31   12    9:10 
   30   606 Valeria      Escobar-Martin  11   54:45   38    7:00    2:15   28   32:30    1:00   25   12:02 
   31   621 Caitlyn      Petmecky        11   55:19   17    5:11    1:57   27   32:09    0:45   33   15:19 
   32   782 Tatiana      Fleury          11   57:15    3    4:11    2:24   33   35:29    1:03   31   14:10 
   33   633 Arianna      Wilt            11 1:02:38   39    7:08    2:52   32   35:00    1:34   34   16:05 
   34   608 Isabella     Amorine         11 1:04:42   36    6:53    3:35   34   35:54    1:50   35   16:33 
   35   790 Tamia        Harrell         11 1:06:30   37    7:00    1:55   36   38:36    1:38   37   17:23 
   36   663 Jyllian      Freeman         11 1:06:56   25    5:52    3:02   35   37:00    1:49   39   19:15 
   37   635 Delani       Heron           11 1:08:02   26    5:55    1:46   38   44:01    1:24   32   14:58 
   38   617 Gracen       Cleveland       11 1:10:44   33    6:39    2:39   37   41:51    1:36   38   18:01 
   39   603 Aniyah       Jones           11 1:32:48   40    8:40    3:36   39 1:01:56    1:30   36   17:08 
   40   662 Emma         Tharp           11           16    5:06    1:58                 1:58              
   41   614 Maria        Harman          11           41    8:45    3:43                 3:43              
FEMALE AGE GROUP:  12 - 12
Place No.   First        Last           Age Time    Rank Swim    Tran 1  Rank Bike    Tran 2  Rank Run     
===== ===== ============ ============== === ======= ==== ======= ======= ==== ======= ======= ==== ======= 
    1   770 Josephine    Wirtz           12   32:08    9    4:14    0:57    2   19:13    0:38    1    7:08 
    2   749 Natalie      Roberts         12   36:01    8    4:10    2:08    5   20:51    0:50    5    8:04 
    3   762 Lesly        Perez           12   36:52   31    5:37    1:32    3   20:22    1:19    4    8:04 
    4   744 Sydney Marie Jones           12   37:27   10    4:17    2:09    6   21:11    0:41   13    9:11 
    5   753 Hannah       Price           12   37:44   12    4:23    1:30    4   20:40    0:48   19   10:25 
    6   778 Maddilyn     Haney           12   37:47   18    4:55    1:43    7   21:57    1:06    6    8:07 
    7   759 Mallory      Grace           12   37:53    5    4:05    1:36    9   22:58    0:48    7    8:28 
    8   706 Georgia      Brieske         12   38:27    7    4:07    1:32   12   24:21    1:18    2    7:11 
    9   750 Mattison     Frank           12   38:47    2    3:47    1:42   10   23:40    0:46   10    8:53 
   10   741 Leanne       Huseonica       12   40:04   15    4:37    2:09   15   24:50    0:50    3    7:38 
   11   728 Emerson      Amick           12   40:52    4    3:52    1:21   20   26:25    0:38    8    8:38 
   12   765 Hannah       Hall            12   41:15   28    5:30    2:16    8   22:46    1:08   14    9:38 
   13   754 Christina    McKinney        12   41:21    6    4:06    1:51   13   24:24    1:11   15    9:51 
   14   701 Emerald      Gibbs           12   41:50   11    4:20    1:49   17   25:50    0:42   12    9:11 
   15   696 Caroline     Hart            12   41:55   23    5:13    1:38   16   25:33    0:52    9    8:41 
   16   763 Jamulmul     King            12   41:57   27    5:29    2:25    1   16:37    1:38   36   15:50 
   17   745 Zoe          Walker          12   42:53    3    3:52    1:48   23   27:17    0:50   11    9:09 
   18   719 Lainie       Bell            12   43:22    1    3:40    2:52   14   24:41    0:54   27   11:16 
   19   755 Meredith     Lloyd           12   46:07   25    5:27    1:42   19   26:22    0:54   29   11:45 
   20   723 Matthew      Warrington      12   46:36   17    4:49    3:50   21   26:37    0:51   20   10:31 
   21   710 Isabela      Cardona         12   47:23   30    5:33    3:23   18   25:54    1:39   23   10:56 
   22   766 Sarah        McLatcher       12   47:28   37    6:29    3:01   22   27:14    0:48   17    9:59 
   23   712 Natalia      Reyes           12   47:57   35    6:11    1:50   28   28:18    1:07   21   10:33 
   24   768 Caroline     Mitchell        12   48:14   16    4:46    2:15   25   27:26    0:45   31   13:04 
   25   767 Gabby        Huff-Streiter   12   48:25   24    5:24    3:20   27   28:18    1:28   16    9:57 
   26   702 Eliza        Malcom          12   48:54   34    6:04    1:27   31   29:21    1:13   22   10:51 
   27   774 Hannah       Kendall         12   49:33   39    7:05    2:07   26   27:33    1:15   28   11:35 
   28   777 Abigail      Coultas         12   49:59   38    6:33    1:52   30   29:09    1:16   25   11:11 
   29   729 Clarice      Brown           12   50:18   14    4:36    1:39   32   29:50    0:49   32   13:27 
   30   697 Megan        Fudge           12   50:20   20    5:00    4:04   29   28:37    1:38   24   11:03 
   31   739 Julie        Hensley         12   50:50   13    4:25    1:24   11   24:03    0:55   38   20:04 
   32   756 Emma         Loughlin        12   51:07   22    5:08    2:34   33   30:56    1:17   26   11:13 
   33   725 Emily        Buchanan        12   52:15   36    6:22    1:57   36   32:31    1:11   18   10:16 
   34   695 Hailey       Talbert         12   54:11   26    5:28    4:37   24   27:21    3:14   34   13:33 
   35   727 Victoria     Velasquez       12   56:02   29    5:31    2:50   38   34:28    1:23   30   11:52 
   36   758 Tyler        Thompson        12   57:48   21    5:02    3:17   37   33:22    1:44   35   14:25 
   37   742 Leona        Carr            12 1:00:28   33    5:56    2:19   34   31:27    1:47   37   19:01 
   38   738 Tamay        Robinson        12 1:18:40   19    4:58    2:07   40   56:04    2:05   33   13:30 
   39   705 Miah         Schultz         12           32    5:47    3:09   35   32:26                      
   40   776 Audrey       Tone            12           40   14:29    3:36   39   38:55                      
FEMALE AGE GROUP:  13 - 13
Place No.   First        Last           Age Time    Rank Swim    Tran 1  Rank Bike    Tran 2  Rank Run     
===== ===== ============ ============== === ======= ==== ======= ======= ==== ======= ======= ==== ======= 
    1   806 Amy          Gayer           13   33:53    5    3:52    1:10    2   19:41    0:45    6    8:27 
    2   815 Rebecca      Poe             13   34:06    9    4:38    1:11    5   20:07    0:48    1    7:24 
    3  5003 Mary Kate    Rogers          13   35:29    1    3:17    2:29    3   19:51    0:47    9    9:07 
    4   807 Isabella     Nguy            13   36:00   13    5:01    1:22    4   20:06    1:06    5    8:27 
    5   929 Somer        Brooks          13   36:18   17    5:44    1:44    1   17:00    0:43   15   11:09 
    6   799 Abigail      Friedel         13   36:41    6    4:04    1:19   10   22:42    0:41    2    7:57 
    7   819 Molly        Bruning         13   36:50    3    3:41    1:32    6   20:50    0:56   11    9:53 
    8   824 Emily        Perdue          13   36:59    8    4:33    1:30    7   22:12    0:47    3    7:58 
    9   810 Nora         Singh           13   37:44    2    3:31    2:12   11   22:42    0:44    7    8:37 
   10   830 Sarah        Krakowski       13   38:01    4    3:42    1:13    9   22:26    0:42   12    9:59 
   11   831 Avery        Smith           13   38:25   14    5:04    1:37   12   22:43    0:46    4    8:17 
   12   833 Erin         Marney          13   38:51    7    4:10    2:41    8   22:23    0:51    8    8:48 
   13   823 Anna         Shutley         13   46:08   10    4:49    1:38   13   28:54    0:49   13    9:59 
   14   811 Katherine    Collins         13   47:51   16    5:32    1:56   14   29:00    0:55   14   10:29 
   15   809 Gillian      Lucas           13   49:15   15    5:13    2:17   17   30:54    1:03   10    9:50 
   16   801 Layne        Dziwoki         13   49:24   11    4:51    2:28   15   29:55    1:00   16   11:12 
   17   817 Rachael      Liu             13   51:22   12    4:57    3:03   16   30:19    1:32   17   11:34 
FEMALE AGE GROUP:  14 - 14
Place No.   First        Last           Age Time    Rank Swim    Tran 1  Rank Bike    Tran 2  Rank Run     
===== ===== ============ ============== === ======= ==== ======= ======= ==== ======= ======= ==== ======= 
    1   854 Brittany     Powell          14   32:25    8    4:22    0:56    1   18:50    0:40    1    7:39 
    2   849 Alyssa       Milton          14   34:34    9    4:27    1:20    3   20:23    0:45    2    7:40 
    3   846 Brynn        Cochran         14   34:35    1    3:31    2:14    2   20:12    0:41    4    7:59 
    4   861 Marielle     Lewis           14   35:07    6    4:21    1:34    4   20:42    0:47    3    7:45 
    5   851 Grace        Spivey          14   39:42    5    4:21    2:33    6   22:40    0:43    7    9:27 
    6   860 Kathryn      Barclay         14   40:47    3    3:58    3:04    5   22:10    1:37    9    9:59 
    7   862 Molly        Friedel         14   41:38    7    4:21    1:43    8   25:12    0:51    8    9:33 
    8   848 Meliah       Harrison        14   45:04   11    5:25    1:52    7   24:28    0:56   11   12:26 
    9   857 Emily        Flint           14   47:32   12    6:56    1:59   10   26:40    1:02   10   10:58 
   10   870 Olivia       Crawley         14   48:33   10    4:41    3:05    9   25:14    1:15   13   14:20 
   11   874 Veronica     Boykin          14   51:58    4    4:15    2:06   11   30:53    1:20   12   13:26 
   12   853 Asha         Henderson       14   54:57   13    7:09    2:14   12   36:06    1:01    5    8:29 
   13   872 Julia        Doherty         14   56:28    2    3:41    1:29   13   40:57    1:13    6    9:10 
FEMALE AGE GROUP:  15 - 15
Place No.   First        Last           Age Time    Rank Swim    Tran 1  Rank Bike    Tran 2  Rank Run     
===== ===== ============ ============== === ======= ==== ======= ======= ==== ======= ======= ==== ======= 
    1   887 Sophie       Wakelin         15   35:10    3    4:09    1:14    1   18:20    1:00    4   10:30 
    2   879 Alexandra    Washburn        15   36:25    1    3:52    1:17    2   20:45    0:43    1    9:51 
    3   885 Laura        Harrison        15   44:01    5    4:45    1:45    3   26:53    0:49    2    9:52 
    4   880 Caroline     Akin            15   46:35    6    5:23    2:35    4   27:18    0:51    3   10:29 
    5   886 Adelaide     Medford         15   50:09    2    4:08    2:25    6   29:50    1:04    6   12:44 
    6   878 Margaret     Thomson         15   51:07    4    4:35    2:05    5   28:20    1:03    7   15:06 
    7   889 Jaylah       Jackson         15   53:54    7    5:48    1:55                35:50    5   12:16 
DID NOT COMPLETE ENTIRE COURSE
No.   First        Last           Age Time    Swim    Tran 1  Sbike2  Tran 2  Run     
===== ============ ============== === ======= ======= ======= ======= ======= ======= 
  775 Imani        Ross            12   32:45    4:59    2:01   14:55    0:55    9:56 
  828 Adoris       Gibbs           13   35:52    4:17    2:22   14:39    0:45   13:51