Montoya Beaches Fine Arts Sprint Triathlon  
1/4 mile swim /13.6 mile bike/3.1 mile run
Race No. 3; July 14, 2012, 7AM; Ponte Vedra Beach, FL
Race Director: Franz Lerch
Timing & Results: Alta Vista Sports
Results Questions:  John Boyle
jboyle@altavistasports.com
www.altavistasports.com
USAT PENALTIES LISTED AT BOTTOM
MALE OVERALL CHAMPION & RUNNERSUP
Place O'All No.   Name                    Age City                 St Time    Rank Swim    Tran 1  Rank Bike    Tran 2  Rank Run     Penalty 
===== ===== ===== ======================= === ==================== == ======= ==== ======= ======= ==== ======= ======= ==== ======= ======= 
    1     1     1 Owen Shott               32 Jacksonville         FL   56:28   48    5:49    1:51    2   29:49    0:39    1   18:22         
    2     2     4 Todd Neville             39 St. Augustine        FL   57:42   15    5:10    1:49    5   31:06    0:47    2   18:52         
    3     3     2 Aaron Austin             28 Jacksonville         FL   57:52   12    5:03    1:46    6   31:10    0:37    3   19:18         
MALE AGE GROUP:  01 - 14
Place O'All No.   Name                    Age City                 St Time    Rank Swim    Tran 1  Rank Bike    Tran 2  Rank Run     Penalty 
===== ===== ===== ======================= === ==================== == ======= ==== ======= ======= ==== ======= ======= ==== ======= ======= 
    1   265    32 Caleb Harding            14 Jacksonville         FL 1:28:59    1    6:58    4:07    1   48:27    1:09    1   28:19         
MALE AGE GROUP:  15 - 19
Place O'All No.   Name                    Age City                 St Time    Rank Swim    Tran 1  Rank Bike    Tran 2  Rank Run     Penalty 
===== ===== ===== ======================= === ==================== == ======= ==== ======= ======= ==== ======= ======= ==== ======= ======= 
    1    31    23 Brian Deegan             17 Ponte Vedra Beach    FL 1:05:45    1    4:25    2:02    2   37:06    0:51    1   21:22         
    2    67    86 Alex Brown               19 Jacksonville         FL 1:09:04    2    4:40    2:00    1   32:49    0:49    2   22:49    6:00 
    3    86    92 Alek Vandervelde         19 Ponte Vedra          FL 1:10:41    4    5:28    2:56    3   37:37    1:17    3   23:24         
    4   170    39 Brooks Kenderdine        18 Lancaster            PA 1:20:02    6    6:16    3:24    6   42:29    0:56    4   26:59         
    5   183    57 Fowler Perry             17 Valdosta             GA 1:21:01    5    5:40    3:24    4   38:48    1:34    6   31:36         
    6   201    58 Jake Preston             16 Jacksonville Beach   FL 1:22:47    7    6:52    3:01    7   44:06    0:51    5   28:00         
    7   225    94 Dalton Maxwell           17 Ponte Vedra Beach    FL 1:25:04    3    4:54    3:51    5   41:08    2:05    7   33:08         
MALE AGE GROUP:  20 - 24
Place O'All No.   Name                    Age City                 St Time    Rank Swim    Tran 1  Rank Bike    Tran 2  Rank Run     Penalty 
===== ===== ===== ======================= === ==================== == ======= ==== ======= ======= ==== ======= ======= ==== ======= ======= 
    1     8    14 Dustin Beller            20 Vero Beach           FL 1:01:19    1    4:39    1:51    2   33:43    0:45    2   20:21         
    2    38    29 Roger French             24 Jacksonville         FL 1:06:45    2    5:14    2:03    4   36:21    0:38    4   22:31         
    3    39    70 Jordan Slingo            22 Jacksonville         FL 1:06:47    5    6:02    2:44    3   34:52    1:16    3   21:53         
    4    41    67 David Schofield          24 Gainesville          FL 1:07:11    4    5:42    2:11    1   33:14    0:48    6   25:17         
    5    84    34 Dillon Hawkins           22 Fl                   FL 1:10:23    8    9:36    3:20    5   36:23    0:54    1   20:11         
    6   124    72 Joshua Starnes           23 Lake City            FL 1:14:48    6    7:25    2:31    6   38:19    1:13    7   25:23         
    7   129    13 Gabe Becker              21 Orange Park          FL 1:15:17    3    5:29    3:35    7   40:22    1:06    5   24:47         
    8   314    47 Ian McGuigan             24 Jacksonville         FL 1:35:59    7    8:21    5:52    8   42:32    2:06    8   37:09         
MALE AGE GROUP:  25 - 29
Place O'All No.   Name                    Age City                 St Time    Rank Swim    Tran 1  Rank Bike    Tran 2  Rank Run     Penalty 
===== ===== ===== ======================= === ==================== == ======= ==== ======= ======= ==== ======= ======= ==== ======= ======= 
    1     4     3 Ryan Austin              28 Jacksonville         FL   58:50    3    5:00    1:45    2   31:29    0:36    1   20:02         
    2     6    15 Tom Bryan                26 Jacksonville         FL 1:00:32    2    4:44    2:03    1   31:21    0:39    3   21:46         
    3    12    46 Jason McClung            27 Jacksonville         FL 1:02:37    8    5:41    2:39    3   33:18    0:47    2   20:15         
    4    25    91 John Horn                29 St Augustine Beach   FL 1:04:51    7    5:39    2:31    4   33:23    0:38    5   22:42         
    5    42    20 Bryan Coker              27 Bluffton             SC 1:07:14   10    5:59    2:34    5   35:06    0:58    4   22:38         
    6    82    54 Michael Novotny          27 Duval                FL 1:10:19    4    5:24    2:41    6   35:46    1:09    7   25:21         
    7   108    11 Matthew Anderson         29 Jacksonville         FL 1:13:00   12    6:20    3:01    7   36:08    0:58   11   26:35         
    8   137    31 Jay Goodwin              27 Bluffton             SC 1:16:35   13    6:21    3:27    8   39:05    1:16   10   26:29         
    9   146    90 Michael Trosset          26 Orlando              FL 1:17:32    9    5:50    3:55   10   40:59    1:25    8   25:25         
   10   153    55 Oliver Partridge         27 Fernandina Beach     FL 1:18:02   11    6:08    2:55   13   42:01    1:21    9   25:39         
   11   167    24 Zachary Devault          25 Atlanta              GA 1:19:51    1    4:34    3:08   11   41:29    1:09   14   29:32         
   12   172    30 Wesley Gawriluk          26 Tallahassee          FL 1:20:04   17    7:44    3:12   14   42:46    1:15    6   25:09         
   13   192    64 Jerry Rodriguez          25 Jacksonville         FL 1:21:52   15    7:05    3:29   15   42:53    0:45   13   27:41         
   14   194    26 Chuck Fessler            28 Jacksonville         FL 1:22:13   14    6:54    3:32   12   41:45    0:42   12   27:23    2:00 
   15   224    63 Preston Robinson         29 Jacksonville         FL 1:24:53   16    7:16    3:47    9   40:26    1:43   15   31:42         
   16   281    78 Benjamin Wedekind        25 Atlanta              GA 1:30:30    5    5:26    4:23   16   46:26    0:59   16   33:18         
   17   322    25 John Fawcett             27 Spring Hill          FL 1:39:41    6    5:32    4:49   17   49:34    1:44   17   38:04         
MALE AGE GROUP:  30 - 34
Place O'All No.   Name                    Age City                 St Time    Rank Swim    Tran 1  Rank Bike    Tran 2  Rank Run     Penalty 
===== ===== ===== ======================= === ==================== == ======= ==== ======= ======= ==== ======= ======= ==== ======= ======= 
    1     9    48 Drew Miller              34 Jacksonville         FL 1:01:58   17    6:27    2:47    1   29:26    0:50    6   22:30         
    2    13    12 Matt Anderson            33 Jacksonville         FL 1:02:37    6    5:41    2:20    5   33:03    0:45    3   20:50         
    3    15    36 Nick Hochstein           31 Jacksonville         FL 1:02:49    4    5:12    2:20    9   34:12    1:03    1   20:03         
    4    17     9 Gerardo Troyer           31 St. Augustine        FL 1:03:11   14    6:05    2:22    2   31:19    0:43    7   22:43         
    5    29    81 Joshua White             33 Ponte Vedra Beach    FL 1:05:30    5    5:34    2:25    7   33:47    0:45   11   22:59         
    6    32    50 Brent Narkiewicz         33 Atlantic Beach       FL 1:05:46   16    6:08    2:28    4   33:00    0:49    4   21:23    2:00 
    7    37    42 Martin Kotowski          33 Jacksonville         FL 1:06:43   19    6:41    2:41   10   34:20    1:07    5   21:56         
    8    40    43 Stephen Lawrence         33 St Augustine         FL 1:06:53    1    4:34    1:56    3   32:48    0:50    2   20:48    6:00 
    9    50    49 Robert David Mims        34 Jacksonville         FL 1:07:53   15    6:07    2:53    6   33:23    0:59   16   24:33         
   10    53    21 Zachary Cover            33 West Palm Beach      FL 1:08:00    2    4:54    2:26    8   34:04    0:58   18   25:39         
   11    87    60 John Redmond             31 Jacksonville         FL 1:10:42   24    8:16    2:59   11   35:37    1:06    8   22:46         
   12    89    28 Doug Frawley             34 Bonaire              FM 1:11:15    9    5:49    2:30   16   37:35    0:56   15   24:28         
   13    95    41 Rob Knox                 34 Ponte Vedra Beach    FL 1:11:58   18    6:31    3:27   15   37:28    1:34   12   23:00         
   14    98    98 Sergei Osaulenko         30 Tallahassee          FL 1:12:07   11    6:02    3:05   14   37:19    0:36   17   25:08         
   15   100    99 Paul Provenzano          32 Jacksonville         FL 1:12:14   13    6:03    3:26   17   37:44    2:01   13   23:02         
   16   102    96 Reid Rosborough          30 Jacksonville         FL 1:12:29   10    5:54    2:50   12   36:33    1:16   19   25:58         
   17   104    88 Christian Lueckert       32 St. Augustine        FL 1:12:39    7    5:41    2:28   22   40:42    0:52    9   22:58         
   18   112    97 Christian Winicki        32 Jacksonville         FL 1:13:24   23    7:18    3:56   13   37:15    1:59   10   22:59         
   19   114    84 Aaron Zahn               33 Jacksonville Beach   FL 1:13:32    3    4:59    2:37   19   38:19    1:32   21   26:07         
   20   156    18 Jeff Charette            33 Saint Augustine      FL 1:18:15   25    8:38    3:18   21   40:29    1:33   14   24:18         
   21   180    93 Chuck Cavaretta          32 Jacksonville Bch     FL 1:20:52    8    5:46    3:29   20   39:10    1:16   25   31:13         
   22   207    80 Andy White               31 Ponte Vedra          FL 1:23:22   20    6:43    3:36   18   37:47    1:30   26   33:49         
   23   211    56 Jason Pascual            32 Jacksonville         FL 1:23:42   22    6:56    3:53   25   44:36    2:18   20   26:01         
   24   212    35 Nathan Hayes             32 Atlantic Beach       FL 1:23:44   21    6:53    4:04   23   41:33    2:01   24   29:15         
   25   245    45 Steven Lohbeck           31 Tallahassee          FL 1:26:41   12    6:03    4:50   24   44:21    2:15   23   29:14         
   26   253    52 Luciano Noir-Jones       34 St Augustine         FL 1:27:44   26    9:02    3:57   26   46:19    1:47   22   26:41         
MALE AGE GROUP:  35 - 39
Place O'All No.   Name                    Age City                 St Time    Rank Swim    Tran 1  Rank Bike    Tran 2  Rank Run     Penalty 
===== ===== ===== ======================= === ==================== == ======= ==== ======= ======= ==== ======= ======= ==== ======= ======= 
    1     5    89 Karel Sumbal             36 Jacksonville         FL 1:00:11   16    6:22    2:39    1   30:08    0:58    2   20:06         
    2    11    61 Matthew Ridings          35 Jacksonville         FL 1:02:12    2    5:40    2:11    4   33:43    0:51    1   19:49         
    3    19    83 Tad Wildrick             37 Ponte Vedra          FL 1:03:18    4    5:48    2:09    6   33:45    1:01    3   20:37         
    4    22    38 Mac Kelly                36 Neptune Beach        FL 1:04:17    7    5:50    1:47    7   34:09    0:39    5   21:54         
    5    24    75 Jamie McLaughlin         38 Jacksonville Beach   FL 1:04:50   10    6:04    2:08    9   35:01    0:55    4   20:45         
    6    44    59 Alexander Pujol          39 Neptune Beach        FL 1:07:22   20    7:09    2:34    2   32:34    1:21    7   23:45         
    7    46    95 Matt Tierney             37 St. Augustine        FL 1:07:30    3    5:46    3:19    3   33:17    1:02    8   24:07         
    8    55    82 Jeff Wilder              38 Broken Arrow         OK 1:08:09   18    6:32    2:38   10   35:09    1:21    6   22:31         
    9    68    87 Bill Lewers              37 St. Augustine        FL 1:09:18    1    5:08    2:48    5   33:44    1:05   14   26:35         
   10    81    62 Mark Ridings             39 Jacksonville         FL 1:10:14    5    5:48    3:09    8   34:35    0:58   11   25:46         
   11    96    40 Josh Kline               36 St. Augustine        FL 1:12:01    6    5:50    2:39   15   37:29    1:31    9   24:35         
   12   101    85 Jonathan Zisser          38 Jacksonville         FL 1:12:16    8    6:00    2:43   11   35:49    1:40   12   26:06         
   13   118    44 Keith Lechwar            39 Jacksonville         FL 1:14:10   11    6:07    3:11   18   38:19    1:36   10   24:59         
   14   126    66 William Schmidt          39 Ponte Vedra          FL 1:15:05    9    6:01    2:54   14   37:15    1:01   15   27:56         
   15   142    19 Nicholas Christopolis    37 St. Augustine        FL 1:17:19   19    6:48    3:37   19   39:06    1:24   13   26:27         
   16   158    22 Dana Crosby              37 Jacksonville         FL 1:18:23   17    6:32    2:52   12   36:56    0:59   20   31:05         
   17   161    79 Brad Wester              39 Ponte Vedra Beach    FL 1:18:40   13    6:14    2:40   17   38:12    1:40   17   29:56         
   18   162    76 Randall Walton           38 Decatur              GA 1:18:43   15    6:18    3:27   16   38:01    0:52   19   30:06         
   19   188    73 Steven Szymczak          39 Jacksonville         FL 1:21:27   12    6:13    4:01   13   37:03    1:21   22   32:51         
   20   239    37 Jason Hughes             36 Ponte Vedra          FL 1:25:51   14    6:16    3:44   20   40:28    2:27   23   32:58         
   21   249    16 George Carpenter         36 Jax Beach            FL 1:27:04   21    7:15    3:31   22   44:43    1:31   18   30:06         
   22   291    68 Matt Shipman             38 Belgrade             MT 1:31:03   23    9:19    5:27   23   46:36    1:29   16   28:14         
   23   302    74 Juan Toole               35 Orange Park          FL 1:32:41   22    7:48    3:56   21   40:54    1:33   24   38:31         
   24   336    77 Ryan Wanberg             36 Jacksonville         FL 1:43:40   24   11:47    5:12   24   52:49    1:19   21   32:36         
MALE MASTERS CHAMPION
Place O'All No.   Name                    Age City                 St Time    Rank Swim    Tran 1  Rank Bike    Tran 2  Rank Run     Penalty 
===== ===== ===== ======================= === ==================== == ======= ==== ======= ======= ==== ======= ======= ==== ======= ======= 
    1     7   217 Jamie Marchio            41 St. Augustine        FL 1:00:53   34    6:28    1:55    2   31:27    0:50    2   20:16         
MALE AGE GROUP:  40 - 44
Place O'All No.   Name                    Age City                 St Time    Rank Swim    Tran 1  Rank Bike    Tran 2  Rank Run     Penalty 
===== ===== ===== ======================= === ==================== == ======= ==== ======= ======= ==== ======= ======= ==== ======= ======= 
    1    10     6 Jeff Kopp                41 Jacksonville         FL 1:02:04    9    6:05    2:48    1   30:16    0:51    3   22:05         
    2    26   122 Rob Coltman              41 Ponte Vedra Beach    FL 1:05:01    2    5:10    2:06    9   33:52    0:48    7   23:07         
    3    34   220 David Marriotti          41 Ponte Vedra Beach    FL 1:06:16    5    5:23    2:19    6   33:42    0:57   10   23:57         
    4    35   159 Wladmir Kocerka          40 St Johns             FL 1:06:20    4    5:23    2:49   15   36:11    1:08    1   20:51         
    5    36   218 Dan Costello             42 Ponte Vedra          FL 1:06:43    3    5:14    2:22    8   33:49    0:53   12   24:28         
    6    45   176 Brian Motycka            42 Ponte Vedra          FL 1:07:26   11    6:13    2:20    3   33:04    0:58   14   24:53         
    7    47    10 James Bowen              40 Blackshear           GA 1:07:40   15    6:46    2:31    5   33:34    0:54    9   23:56         
    8    51   182 Brad Patterson           41 Gainesville          FL 1:07:54   13    6:27    2:37   11   34:41    1:17    6   22:54         
    9    57   173 Michael McWaters         42 Jacksonville         FL 1:08:26    8    5:42    3:00    7   33:48    1:05   13   24:53         
   10    64   196 Coleman Rudolph          42 Canton               GA 1:08:49   14    6:36    2:27    2   32:30    1:07   19   26:11         
   11    66   208 Rob Johnson              43 Jax Beach            FL 1:09:00   24    7:40    2:31   10   34:30    0:58    8   23:23         
   12    70   181 Duke Pao                 43 Jacksonville         FL 1:09:20   18    7:06    2:47   14   36:04    1:14    4   22:11         
   13    74   169 Steve Matson             43 Jacksonville         FL 1:09:41   10    6:08    3:23    4   33:20    1:12   16   25:40         
   14    75   187 Timothy Reed             43 Ocala                FL 1:09:43   16    6:48    2:49   12   35:07    0:57   11   24:04         
   15    93   105 Sam Anderson             44 Fayetteville         NC 1:11:37   28    8:18    3:40   16   36:38    1:38    2   21:23         
   16   110   117 Patrick Burns            42 Atlantic Beach       FL 1:13:16    1    5:02    3:06   13   35:41    1:04   27   28:25         
   17   116   164 Victor Mahoney           41 Jacksonville         FL 1:13:35   12    6:15    2:51   18   36:53    0:49   22   26:49         
   18   117   193 Carlos Rodriguez         42 St. Augustine        FL 1:13:47   17    6:51    3:07   21   39:32    1:26    5   22:54         
   19   130   145 Curt Fowler              41 Valdosta             GA 1:15:19   19    7:07    3:16   19   37:40    1:12   17   26:06         
   20   136   198 Chris Schraer            43 St. Augustine        FL 1:16:34   29    8:20    3:38   17   36:53    1:09   21   26:36         
   21   140   171 Michael McGinnis         44 Fleming Island       FL 1:17:04    6    5:23    4:07   23   40:05    1:05   20   26:26         
   22   163   124 Jj Conners               42 Jacksonville         FL 1:19:14   20    7:12    3:00   22   39:57    1:11   25   27:57         
   23   176   216 George Stavros           42 Ponte Vedra Beach    FL 1:20:14   25    7:42    3:42   25   40:59    1:43   18   26:10         
   24   179   199 Michael Sharp            40 Atlantic Beach       FL 1:20:40   21    7:21    4:08   29   42:28    1:15   15   25:29         
   25   206   150 Brandon Harding          42 Jacksonville         FL 1:23:15   33    9:33    4:15   20   39:04    1:44   28   28:42         
   26   208   146 Brice Garcia             44 Jacksonville         FL 1:23:24   23    7:36    4:09   28   42:20    0:58   26   28:23         
   27   219   184 Craig Pichanick          42 St Johns             FL 1:24:21   32    9:11    4:43   27   41:07    1:50   23   27:32         
   28   230   138 David Easley             42 Ashburn              VA 1:25:18   30    8:21    5:11   26   41:00    3:07   24   27:40         
   29   244   133 Jimmy Doherty            44 Jacksonville         FL 1:26:32   22    7:22    4:32   24   40:29    1:25   29   30:46    2:00 
   30   254   167 Craig Martin             41 Orange Park          FL 1:27:56   26    7:47    2:46   30   42:37    1:09   31   33:40         
   31   310   177 David Mould              42 San Francisco        CA 1:35:00   31    8:41    4:49   32   46:00    2:18   30   33:15         
   32   333   147 Tony Gitzen              43 Jacksonville Beach   CT 1:42:52   27    7:55    5:28   33   50:27    2:08   33   36:55         
   33   337   221 Luis Ramos               42 St. Augustine        FL 1:43:54   34   14:39    7:34   31   43:37    3:24   32   34:41         
   34     0   166 Kevin Marsh              40 Palm Coast           FL            7    5:31    2:41                                           
MALE AGE GROUP:  45 - 49
Place O'All No.   Name                    Age City                 St Time    Rank Swim    Tran 1  Rank Bike    Tran 2  Rank Run     Penalty 
===== ===== ===== ======================= === ==================== == ======= ==== ======= ======= ==== ======= ======= ==== ======= ======= 
    1    14   441 Ken Klein                49 Ormond Beach         FL 1:02:49    2    5:17    2:14    1   31:41    0:52    6   22:46         
    2    16   132 John Dodd                47 Ormond Beach         FL 1:03:00    1    5:11    2:16    5   33:11    0:45    2   21:39         
    3    20   213 Craig Layman             49 St. Augustine        FL 1:04:00   11    6:40    2:11   10   34:23    0:43    1   20:05         
    4    30   206 Joe Chaput               46 Jacksonville         FL 1:05:34   17    7:16    2:17    2   32:27    1:03    4   22:33         
    5    43   135 Mark Doris               46 Jacksonville         FL 1:07:14    9    6:34    2:31    4   32:49    0:56   10   24:26         
    6    56   212 Jeff Goldman             47 Ormond Beach         FL 1:08:20    5    5:54    2:23    7   33:43    0:50   15   25:32         
    7    61   189 Doug Reimer              49 Ponte Vedra Beach    FL 1:08:38   22    7:51    2:53    9   33:55    0:45    7   23:16         
    8    63   115 Scott Buckles            46 McCordsville         IN 1:08:48    7    6:18    2:27    8   33:52    1:08   14   25:05         
    9    69   158 Jeff Kenderdine          47 Lancaster            PA 1:09:19   10    6:38    2:50   12   35:08    1:07    9   23:37         
   10    76   204 Carl Zeilman             48 Ponte Vedra          FL 1:09:46    3    5:18    3:00    6   33:19    1:12   18   26:59         
   11    77   136 Kevin Doris              48 Land O' Lakes        FL 1:09:51   19    7:30    2:43    3   32:36    1:03   16   26:01         
   12    83   125 Patrick Courson          46 Jacksonville         FL 1:10:20    6    5:58    2:40   11   34:27    0:36   17   26:42         
   13    90   190 David Remisiewicz        45 Ponte Vedra          FL 1:11:27   25    8:12    3:12   13   35:22    1:06    8   23:36         
   14   107   143 Jeff Fitzsimons          45 Jax Bch              FL 1:12:54    8    6:33    3:12   14   37:16    1:11   11   24:45         
   15   115   160 Stephen Labrato          45 Sanford              FL 1:13:32   16    7:15    2:47   23   39:37    1:10    5   22:45         
   16   134   154 James Iredale            45 Ponte Vedra Beach    FL 1:16:19   18    7:23    4:24   17   38:36    1:02   13   24:56         
   17   138   201 Brett Tracy              46 Jacksonville         FL 1:16:57   13    7:02    3:14   16   38:31    0:57   20   27:16         
   18   154   172 Michael McGovern         45 Jacksonville         FL 1:18:14   28   11:10    3:47   21   39:20    1:33    3   22:26         
   19   160   161 James Lamkin             48 Jax                  FL 1:18:38   23    8:01    5:01   18   38:41    2:04   12   24:52         
   20   168   197 Paul Sampson             48 Ponte Vedara Beach   FL 1:19:55   12    6:46    3:18   15   38:25    1:20   22   30:08         
   21   174   209 Kurt Von Der Osten       49 St Augustine         FL 1:20:09    4    5:37    3:45   20   39:10    1:14   23   30:24         
   22   193   151 Sean Hatten              47 Orange Park          FL 1:22:00   21    7:43    3:48   26   41:55    1:33   19   27:02         
   23   196   120 Douglas Coats            48 Fleming Island       FM 1:22:20   27    8:38    3:56   19   38:46    1:33   21   29:29         
   24   217   152 Mark Hennessey           49 Atlantic Beach       FL 1:24:14   14    7:08    3:54   24   40:08    1:17   24   31:49         
   25   262   108 Robert Beeland           45 Valdosta             GA 1:28:35   24    8:08    4:16   22   39:31    2:34   25   34:08         
   26   267   116 Henry Burkard            45 Jacksonville         FL 1:29:01   15    7:11    3:41   25   41:39    1:42   26   34:50         
   27   311   183 Lou Petrelli             49 St Johns             FL 1:35:27   26    8:17    6:17   28   43:54    1:38   27   35:23         
   28   320   109 Robert Bernstein         46 Ponte Vedra Beach    FL 1:39:14   29   12:03    3:52   27   43:00    1:56   28   38:26         
   29   355   168 Nicky Martin             46 Ponte Vedra Beach    FL 1:56:06   20    7:36    5:41   29   54:09    2:35   29   46:06         
MALE AGE GROUP:  50 - 54
Place O'All No.   Name                    Age City                 St Time    Rank Swim    Tran 1  Rank Bike    Tran 2  Rank Run     Penalty 
===== ===== ===== ======================= === ==================== == ======= ==== ======= ======= ==== ======= ======= ==== ======= ======= 
    1    21   127 Steve Curran             50 Ponte Vedra Beach    FL 1:04:10    5    6:06    2:30    2   33:22    0:59    1   21:14         
    2    27   118 Michael Cain             53 Ormond Beach         FL 1:05:02    4    5:58    2:42    1   32:56    0:49    2   22:40         
    3    54     7 William Montoya          50 Ponte Vedra Beach    FL 1:08:07    6    6:11    2:39    3   33:34    0:57    5   24:48         
    4    59     5 Mark Travis              51 Ponte Vedra Beach    FL 1:08:31    3    5:57    2:34    4   35:13    1:09    3   23:40         
    5   111   222 Rick Mann                53 Jacksonville Beach   FL 1:13:23    2    5:56    3:03    8   38:54    0:55    4   24:37         
    6   139   110 Georges Boyazis          51 St Augustine         FL 1:17:01    7    6:16    3:14    5   37:32    1:11    9   28:50         
    7   152   111 Steven Boyne             54 Ponte Vedra          FL 1:18:00    8    7:34    4:09    7   38:46    1:33    6   26:00         
    8   198   128 Joe D'Amata              52 Gainesville          FL 1:22:25   12    9:12    4:52    9   40:12    1:49    7   26:22         
    9   223   155 Pete Jacob               54 Ponte Vedra          FL 1:24:51    9    8:09    4:22   12   42:26    1:41    8   28:15         
   10   226   141 John Fawcett             54 Ponte Vedra Beach    FL 1:25:05    1    5:33    4:37   10   40:35    1:47   11   32:35         
   11   228   179 Thomas Murta             50 Ponte Vedra          FL 1:25:11   10    8:51    3:56   11   41:14    1:20   10   29:52         
   12   347   188 John Regan               50 St. Augustine        FL 1:51:11   11    9:07    6:33   13   48:36    4:11   12   42:46         
   13     0   130 Joie Davis               50 Jacksonville         FL           13   17:59    4:08    6   38:45    1:40                      
MALE AGE GROUP:  55 - 59
Place O'All No.   Name                    Age City                 St Time    Rank Swim    Tran 1  Rank Bike    Tran 2  Rank Run     Penalty 
===== ===== ===== ======================= === ==================== == ======= ==== ======= ======= ==== ======= ======= ==== ======= ======= 
    1    28   211 Greg Umberger            56 Jacksonville         FL 1:05:07    5    6:44    2:21    1   32:48    0:52    1   22:24         
    2    48   186 Christopher Redmond      56 Canton               OH 1:07:42    2    6:00    2:32    7   35:20    1:09    2   22:43         
    3    58   207 Jay Herring              55 Jacksonville         FL 1:08:26   10    7:21    2:23    6   34:49    0:58    3   22:57         
    4    65   223 Daniel Nagelberg         59                         1:08:57    9    7:20    2:53    4   34:25    1:00    4   23:22         
    5    71   107 John Banks               55 Ormond Beach         FL 1:09:24    1    5:17    2:30    2   33:40    1:02   10   26:57         
    6    73   219 Eric Loveless            56                         1:09:39    6    6:45    2:55    3   34:03    1:41    5   24:17         
    7    92   180 Jim Oloughlin            56 Jacksonville         FL 1:11:35    7    6:49    2:59    5   34:43    1:36    8   25:30         
    8    99   153 Robert Hered             56 Atlantic Beach       FL 1:12:12   11    7:31    2:24    8   36:06    0:53    7   25:20         
    9   123   144 Michael Flater           55 Mableton             GA 1:14:38    3    6:03    2:37    9   37:36    0:58   12   27:25         
   10   143   157 Lee Jones                56 Jacksonville         FL 1:17:20   12    7:40    3:01   10   37:53    1:11   13   27:38         
   11   150   175 Robert Riegel            56 Ponte Vedra Beach    FL 1:17:51   15    8:13    3:53   12   39:12    2:03    6   24:32         
   12   151   129 Gary Danciger            56 Prairie Village      KS 1:17:52    4    6:18    3:30   11   38:37    2:20   11   27:09         
   13   214   174 Greg Miller              57 Ponte Vedra          FL 1:24:00    8    6:50    3:56   16   43:25    3:00    9   26:52         
   14   229   195 Mark Rooney              59 Lilburn              GA 1:25:15   14    8:10    4:06   13   40:01    1:40   15   31:21         
   15   242   142 Craig Felty              58 Big Spring           TX 1:26:23   13    7:59    3:43   14   41:41    2:22   14   30:39         
   16   301   139 James Emery              59 Ponte Vedra          FL 1:32:30   16    9:44    5:32   15   42:06    3:15   16   31:55         
MALE AGE GROUP:  60 - 64
Place O'All No.   Name                    Age City                 St Time    Rank Swim    Tran 1  Rank Bike    Tran 2  Rank Run     Penalty 
===== ===== ===== ======================= === ==================== == ======= ==== ======= ======= ==== ======= ======= ==== ======= ======= 
    1    72    65 Gary Rodebaugh           64 Saint Augustine      FL 1:09:35    1    6:11    3:01    1   32:44    1:08    3   26:33         
    2    97   200 Jeremy Smith             61 Jacksonville         FL 1:12:04    2    6:17    3:19    4   36:34    1:30    1   24:26         
    3   105   214 Doug Booth               60 Macon                GA 1:12:41    5    7:20    3:06    2   35:53    1:52    2   24:32         
    4   127   121 Rod Coggin               64 Decatur              GA 1:15:14    3    6:52    3:14    3   36:18    1:28    4   27:24         
    5   190   156 Ralph Johnson            62 Jacksonville         FL 1:21:34    7    8:25    3:07    5   38:41    1:18    6   30:05         
    6   269   148 Robert Glover            61 Ponte Vedra Beach    FL 1:29:28    4    7:15    5:03    7   44:59    2:36    5   29:37         
    7   293   215 Guillermo Ramos-Piazza   60 Jacksonville         FL 1:31:12    6    7:23    3:58    6   43:41    1:35    7   34:36         
MALE AGE GROUP:  65 - 69
Place O'All No.   Name                    Age City                 St Time    Rank Swim    Tran 1  Rank Bike    Tran 2  Rank Run     Penalty 
===== ===== ===== ======================= === ==================== == ======= ==== ======= ======= ==== ======= ======= ==== ======= ======= 
    1   178   210 Bill Nicholson           66 Jacksonville         FL 1:20:37    1    8:15    3:37    1   37:33    1:32    1   29:41         
    2   276   202 Danny Weaver             65 Jacksonville         FL 1:29:49    2    9:17    4:04    2   43:44    1:32    2   31:13         
MALE AGE GROUP:  70 - 74
Place O'All No.   Name                    Age City                 St Time    Rank Swim    Tran 1  Rank Bike    Tran 2  Rank Run     Penalty 
===== ===== ===== ======================= === ==================== == ======= ==== ======= ======= ==== ======= ======= ==== ======= ======= 
    1   186   119 Roy Clarke               72 Ponte Vedra Beach    FL 1:21:07    1    7:28    3:14    1   39:05    1:27    1   29:55         
    2   339   134 Jerome Domask            72 Jacksonville         FL 1:44:18    2   10:19    7:33    2   48:44    2:31    2   35:14         
MALE AGE GROUP:  75 - 79
Place O'All No.   Name                    Age City                 St Time    Rank Swim    Tran 1  Rank Bike    Tran 2  Rank Run     Penalty 
===== ===== ===== ======================= === ==================== == ======= ==== ======= ======= ==== ======= ======= ==== ======= ======= 
MALE AGE GROUP:  80 - 84
Place O'All No.   Name                    Age City                 St Time    Rank Swim    Tran 1  Rank Bike    Tran 2  Rank Run     Penalty 
===== ===== ===== ======================= === ==================== == ======= ==== ======= ======= ==== ======= ======= ==== ======= ======= 
    1   346   104 Winston Allen            82 St. Augustine        FL 1:47:44    1    8:00    6:16    1   47:09    1:41    1   44:38         
CLYDESDALE   01 - 39
Place O'All No.   Name                    Age City                 St Time    Rank Swim    Tran 1  Rank Bike    Tran 2  Rank Run     Penalty 
===== ===== ===== ======================= === ==================== == ======= ==== ======= ======= ==== ======= ======= ==== ======= ======= 
    1    85   354 Brandon Cover            30 Ponte Vedra Beach    FL 1:10:26    1    4:33    2:51    1   33:16    1:18    3   28:30         
    2   135   372 Kevin Troup              37 Jacksonville         FL 1:16:26    4    7:10    3:14    2   38:02    1:19    1   26:43         
    3   145   363 Todd Miller              29 Jacksonville         FL 1:17:31    2    5:34    3:13    4   39:58    1:11    2   27:38         
    4   169   371 Ryan Tiedeberg           36 Jacksonville         FL 1:20:00    3    5:44    3:04    3   38:06    1:03    5   32:05         
    5   184   377 Michael Lynch            33 Jacksonville         FL 1:21:05    6    7:31    3:22    5   40:04    0:58    4   29:12         
    6   272   356 Samuel Crozier           30 Ponte Vedra Beach    FL 1:29:37    5    7:18    4:07    6   41:49    1:34    8   34:50         
    7   274   364 Daniel Muhlbach          34 Jacksonville         FL 1:29:41    8    8:20    3:29    7   42:37    1:25    7   33:52         
    8   308   376 William Irvin            37 Saint Johns          FL 1:34:49    7    8:06    4:25    8   47:22    2:39    6   32:20         
    9   323   359 Cary Hendricks           28 Jacksonville         FL 1:39:44    9    8:31    4:56   10   52:24    1:51                      
   10   326   353 Edward Clayman           39 Jacksonville         FL 1:40:31   10    8:54    4:12    9   50:51    1:40    9   34:56         
CLYDESDALE   40 - 99
Place O'All No.   Name                    Age City                 St Time    Rank Swim    Tran 1  Rank Bike    Tran 2  Rank Run     Penalty 
===== ===== ===== ======================= === ==================== == ======= ==== ======= ======= ==== ======= ======= ==== ======= ======= 
    1    49   357 Matthew Dipaolo          43 Jacksonville         FL 1:07:45    1    5:40    2:29    1   35:22    0:52    1   23:24         
    2   120   375 David Repass             40 Jacksonville         FL 1:14:25    2    6:40    3:10    3   38:27    1:14    2   24:57         
    3   144   355 Gantt Crouch             41 Ponte Vedra Beach    FL 1:17:26    5    7:44    3:06    2   37:39    1:16    3   27:43         
    4   218   374 Stephen Miron            44 Jacksonville         FL 1:24:20    6    7:46    3:57    5   41:20    1:42    4   29:37         
    5   232   360 Mike Hott                50 Saint Johns          FL 1:25:25    4    7:24    5:09    4   40:27    1:05    5   31:22         
    6   300   365 Pat O'Donnell            49 Jacksonville         FL 1:32:19    7    7:57    5:35    6   44:28    1:41    6   32:40         
    7   307   350 Murray Beard             55 Ponte Vedra Beach    FL 1:34:14    3    7:11    5:17    8   45:49    1:55    7   34:03         
    8   313   351 Chris Brower             41 Palm Coast           FL 1:35:45    8    8:04    3:37    7   44:44    1:41    9   37:40         
    9   321   362 William Krause           56 Jacksonville         FL 1:39:23    9    8:42    5:08    9   49:09    2:04    8   34:21         
   10   356   373 Arik Entin               41 Jacksonville         FL 1:59:37   10    9:21    6:05   10   55:14    3:25   10   45:35         
MALE UNIFORM:
Place O'All No.   Name                    Age City                 St Time    Rank Swim    Tran 1  Rank Bike    Tran 2  Rank Run     Penalty 
===== ===== ===== ======================= === ==================== == ======= ==== ======= ======= ==== ======= ======= ==== ======= ======= 
    1    23   392 Ryan Holdorf             36 Jacksonville         FL 1:04:27    1    5:39    2:18    1   34:36    0:58    1   20:58         
    2   182   394 Rodney Langley           40 Saint Marys          GA 1:20:58    2    6:00    4:40    3   38:26    2:09    5   29:45         
    3   185   397 Elroy Scott              42 Jacksonville Beach   FL 1:21:06    6   13:29    3:08    2   36:55    1:07    2   26:29         
    4   197   396 Tim Jones                34 Jacksonville         FL 1:22:23    3    6:22    3:57    4   43:06    1:31    3   27:29         
    5   268   393 Peter Im                 41 Fleming Island       FL 1:29:09    5   11:20    4:44    5   43:46    1:22    4   28:00         
    6   345   391 Ryan Blair               23 Kingsbay             GA 1:47:25    4    8:53    4:45    6   55:52    1:20    6   36:36         
MALE FAT-TIRE   01 - 39
Place O'All No.   Name                    Age City                 St Time    Rank Swim    Tran 1  Rank Bike    Tran 2  Rank Run     Penalty 
===== ===== ===== ======================= === ==================== == ======= ==== ======= ======= ==== ======= ======= ==== ======= ======= 
    1   119   385 Nate Holdorf             34 Tampa                FL 1:14:10    1    7:04    2:32    1   39:50    1:19    1   23:26         
    2   287   387 Brian Szallay            31 Jacksonville         FL 1:30:56    2    8:44    5:22    2   48:56    1:08    2   26:48         
MALE FAT-TIRE   40 - 99
Place O'All No.   Name                    Age City                 St Time    Rank Swim    Tran 1  Rank Bike    Tran 2  Rank Run     Penalty 
===== ===== ===== ======================= === ==================== == ======= ==== ======= ======= ==== ======= ======= ==== ======= ======= 
    1   165   384 Don Brubaker             51 Ponte Vedra Beach    FL 1:19:26    3    7:02    3:18    2   43:32    1:15    1   24:21         
    2   166   386 David Nyquist            59 Jacksonville         FL 1:19:34    2    6:25    2:28    1   41:21    1:56    2   27:27         
    3   231   388 Shane Kelly              51 Jacksonville Beach   FL 1:25:22    1    5:48    3:49    3   46:49    1:19    3   27:38         
MALE FIRST-TIMER
Place O'All No.   Name                    Age City                 St Time    Rank Swim    Tran 1  Rank Bike    Tran 2  Rank Run     Penalty 
===== ===== ===== ======================= === ==================== == ======= ==== ======= ======= ==== ======= ======= ==== ======= ======= 
    1   155   434 Mark Campanaro           38 Saint Johns          FL 1:18:14    5    7:32    4:14    2   40:44    0:59    2   24:46         
    2   157   437 Michael Paull            46 St. Augustine        FL 1:18:18   13    9:01    4:05    1   40:01    1:10    1   24:03         
    3   195   419 Lloyd Gillespie          33 Palm Beach Shores    FL 1:22:14   14    9:16    4:05    3   40:51    2:00    4   26:04         
    4   202   417 Bradley Bodiford         27 Jacksonville         FL 1:22:50    8    8:07    5:19    4   41:19    2:09    3   25:58         
    5   215   422 Bob Lynch                49 Jacksonville         FL 1:24:01    1    6:30    3:41    9   44:27    0:55    8   28:31         
    6   233   427 William Stevens          24 Ponte Vedra Beach    FL 1:25:32    9    8:25    3:35    5   41:51    1:17   12   30:26         
    7   243   443 Matthew Chang            30 Jacksonville         FL 1:26:28    6    7:48    4:21    7   42:33    1:50   11   29:57         
    8   252   426 Matthew Reimer           42 Jacksonville         FL 1:27:26    4    7:30    5:41   10   44:33    2:42    6   27:01         
    9   258   416 Robbie Beeland           16 Valdosta             GA 1:28:18    3    7:20    4:27    6   42:24    1:52   13   32:17         
   10   263   440 Richard Schaefer         52 Jacksonville         FL 1:28:46   15    9:19    4:36   12   45:33    0:58    7   28:22         
   11   264   421 Than Hunter              27 Atlanta              GA 1:28:56   16   10:04    4:39    8   44:17    1:22    9   28:35         
   12   266   420 Richard Graves           34 Jacksonville         FL 1:29:00    2    6:44    3:06   17   52:06    0:43    5   26:23         
   13   298   424 Ben Rawitt               36 Saint Augustine      FL 1:32:10   12    8:52    5:05   13   48:25    1:12   10   28:38         
   14   318   425 James Reeves             28 Jacksonville         FL 1:38:16    7    7:56    5:12   15   50:07    1:10   15   33:52         
   15   331   432 Mike St. John            34 Jacksonville         FL 1:41:50   11    8:39    5:29   11   45:25    2:05   18   40:14         
   16   332   433 Larry Conner             58 Saint Augustine      FL 1:42:50   18   10:35    4:51   18   53:54    1:08   14   32:25         
   17   350   423 Jason McDonald           36 Jacksonville         FL 1:53:24   19   17:36    6:54   16   50:54    2:31   16   35:31         
   18   351   428 Jim Stjohn               44 St. Augustine        FL 1:53:56   10    8:29    6:36   19   58:52    2:24   17   37:37         
   19   359   418 Robert Eggers            53 Jacksonville         FL 2:04:22   17   10:24    7:47   14   49:44    3:54   19   52:35         
FEMALE OVERALL CHAMPION & RUNNERSUP
Place O'All No.   Name                    Age City                 St Time    Rank Swim    Tran 1  Rank Bike    Tran 2  Rank Run     Penalty 
===== ===== ===== ======================= === ==================== == ======= ==== ======= ======= ==== ======= ======= ==== ======= ======= 
    1    18   297 Courtney Phillips        38 Neptune Beach        FL 1:03:12    4    5:32    2:29    1   32:26    0:44    3   22:03         
    2    33   317 Rebecca Thome            30 Neptune Beach        FL 1:06:02    2    5:20    2:21    2   34:15    0:45    9   23:24         
    3    52   325 Kristin Novack           23 Gainesville          FL 1:07:59   11    5:52    2:22    6   36:42    0:52    4   22:13         
FEMALE AGE GROUP:  01 - 14
Place O'All No.   Name                    Age City                 St Time    Rank Swim    Tran 1  Rank Bike    Tran 2  Rank Run     Penalty 
===== ===== ===== ======================= === ==================== == ======= ==== ======= ======= ==== ======= ======= ==== ======= ======= 
    1   132   301 Lexi Riley               13 Jacksonville         FL 1:16:02    1    4:47    2:19    1   40:32    0:44    1   27:42         
FEMALE AGE GROUP:  15 - 19
Place O'All No.   Name                    Age City                 St Time    Rank Swim    Tran 1  Rank Bike    Tran 2  Rank Run     Penalty 
===== ===== ===== ======================= === ==================== == ======= ==== ======= ======= ==== ======= ======= ==== ======= ======= 
    1   241   246 Caroline Crouch          17 Jacksonville         FL 1:26:11    1    5:42    3:48    1   45:24    1:03    1   30:15         
    2   299   265 Lindsay Garcia           16 Jacksonville         FL 1:32:10    2    5:46    3:35    2   47:04    0:44    2   35:04         
FEMALE AGE GROUP:  20 - 24
Place O'All No.   Name                    Age City                 St Time    Rank Swim    Tran 1  Rank Bike    Tran 2  Rank Run     Penalty 
===== ===== ===== ======================= === ==================== == ======= ==== ======= ======= ==== ======= ======= ==== ======= ======= 
    1   131   308 Allison Shemenski        21 Jacksonville Beach   FL 1:15:45    1    5:51    2:39    1   40:44    1:06    1   25:27         
    2   305   242 Brielle Connery          23 Orlando              FL 1:33:14    2    6:12    4:18    2   46:10    1:55    2   34:41         
    3   330   274 Jessica Hill             24 Jacksonville         FL 1:41:29    3    8:24    4:22    3   51:03    1:31    3   36:12         
FEMALE AGE GROUP:  25 - 29
Place O'All No.   Name                    Age City                 St Time    Rank Swim    Tran 1  Rank Bike    Tran 2  Rank Run     Penalty 
===== ===== ===== ======================= === ==================== == ======= ==== ======= ======= ==== ======= ======= ==== ======= ======= 
    1   113   257 Lydia Easterling         25 Jacksonville         FL 1:13:30    7    8:22    2:41    1   39:28    0:44    1   22:18         
    2   133   267 Maria Gerstenberger      26 Jacksonville         FL 1:16:17    4    7:25    3:11    2   40:02    1:41    2   23:59         
    3   171   245 Maggie Crotty            28 Jacksonville         FL 1:20:03    1    6:03    3:02    3   40:24    0:56    5   29:40         
    4   177   260 Faith Fetzer             27 Jacksonville         FL 1:20:18    2    6:30    2:47    5   42:13    1:15    4   27:35         
    5   181   299 Robyn Reaves             27 Jacksonville         FL 1:20:57    3    6:44    3:01    4   42:11    1:28    3   27:34         
    6   271   270 Valerie Hantke           27 Jacksonville         FL 1:29:35    5    8:00    3:56    6   46:20    0:48    6   30:33         
    7   317   304 Jennifer Rosborough      28 Jacksonville         FL 1:38:04    6    8:05    3:54    7   51:02    1:17    7   33:48         
FEMALE AGE GROUP:  30 - 34
Place O'All No.   Name                    Age City                 St Time    Rank Swim    Tran 1  Rank Bike    Tran 2  Rank Run     Penalty 
===== ===== ===== ======================= === ==================== == ======= ==== ======= ======= ==== ======= ======= ==== ======= ======= 
    1    62   248 Beth Dearment            33 Jacksonville Beach   FL 1:08:41    6    6:09    2:37    2   35:28    0:55    5   23:34         
    2    78   255 Catherine Dovi           30 Atlantic Beach       FL 1:09:56   11    6:54    2:34    4   37:24    1:04    1   22:01         
    3    88   314 Rachel Starnes           31 Neptune Beach        FL 1:11:15   12    7:00    2:39    1   34:35    0:55    8   26:09         
    4    91   284 Lisa Klauk               30 Jackdonville         FL 1:11:34    7    6:18    3:08    5   37:41    1:11    3   23:18         
    5   103   251 Lauren Diaz              30 Jacksonville Beach   FL 1:12:35    8    6:19    2:38    6   38:52    0:49    7   23:59         
    6   106   332 Sarah Mendez             31 Gainesville          FL 1:12:54    2    5:41    2:43    8   41:10    0:58    2   22:24         
    7   109   280 Julia Gayle Jones        31 Jacksonville         FL 1:13:12   17    7:29    3:18    3   37:12    1:20    6   23:55         
    8   175   238 Jodi Brindisi            32 Jacksonville         FL 1:20:11    9    6:42    3:23    9   41:27    1:11   11   27:30         
    9   209   232 Laura Dibella Healy      34 Ponte Vedra Beach    FL 1:23:39   18    7:42    4:31   19   45:58    2:05    4   23:25         
   10   213   303 Somer Rochow             34 Atlanta              GA 1:23:59    1    5:27    3:24    7   40:06    2:03   19   33:02         
   11   220   237 Robin Brigman            30 Jacksonville         FL 1:24:24   16    7:27    3:45   12   44:02    1:46   10   27:26         
   12   235   256 Chelsea Winicki          31 Jacksonville         FL 1:25:40   22    8:23    4:12   10   42:03    1:55   13   29:08         
   13   237   244 Tracee Craft             34 Jacksonville         FL 1:25:43    3    5:46    3:07   11   43:56    2:09   15   30:47         
   14   240   328 Heather Carty            32 Jacksonville         FL 1:26:09   20    8:01    3:30   21   47:04    1:06    9   26:30         
   15   257   295 Shauna Morgan            31 Jacksonville         FL 1:28:16   19    7:54    4:39   14   44:14    1:50   14   29:41         
   16   270   318 Robin Toole              34 Orange Park          FL 1:29:32    4    5:55    3:59   20   46:55    1:03   16   31:42         
   17   275   247 Nelly Daur               31 St. Augustine        FL 1:29:46   13    7:16    3:38   18   45:09    0:48   18   32:56         
   18   278   278 Ann Hudgins              31 Tallahassee          FL 1:29:59   15    7:25    4:21   17   44:44    1:40   17   31:51         
   19   280   327 Sandra Prestia           33 Jacksonville Beach   FL 1:30:03   24    9:38    5:25   13   44:10    2:17   12   28:36         
   20   286   264 Amy Fullerton            32 Gainesville          FL 1:30:51   10    6:54    3:19   16   44:36    1:07   22   34:56         
   21   294   228 Jessica Beach            34 St. Augustine        FL 1:31:19   14    7:24    4:24   15   44:26    1:18   21   33:49         
   22   303   288 Meredith Maguire         32 Ponte Vedra          FL 1:33:05    5    6:07    3:26   23   49:31    0:48   20   33:15         
   23   335   226 Kelly Barnes             32 Port Orange          FL 1:43:04   23    9:27    4:41   24   49:46    1:21   23   37:51         
   24   340   292 Tarron McKay             30 Jacksonville         FL 1:45:36   21    8:19    6:05   22   49:27    2:25   24   39:22         
FEMALE AGE GROUP:  35 - 39
Place O'All No.   Name                    Age City                 St Time    Rank Swim    Tran 1  Rank Bike    Tran 2  Rank Run     Penalty 
===== ===== ===== ======================= === ==================== == ======= ==== ======= ======= ==== ======= ======= ==== ======= ======= 
    1    79   231 Gretchen Bielmyer        36 Valdosta             GA 1:09:58    1    6:06    2:46    1   36:45    0:52    2   23:31         
    2   122   329 Ashley Baxter            39 Atlanta              GA 1:14:36   10    9:34    3:36    3   39:22    0:54    1   21:12         
    3   128   302 Nicole Robertson         39 Neptune Beach        FL 1:15:14    2    6:39    3:07    2   39:06    1:33    3   24:50         
    4   203   262 Christy Ford             36 Jacksonville         FL 1:22:56    3    6:57    3:44    5   42:04    1:47    5   28:26         
    5   216   290 April Martin             36 Orange Park          FL 1:24:03    7    7:58    4:07    6   44:01    0:46    4   27:12         
    6   259   330 Natalie Gottwals         35 Jacksonville         FL 1:28:20    9    9:02    3:35    4   41:48    1:53    8   32:05         
    7   261   229 Barbara Beard            38 Jacksonville         FL 1:28:31    8    8:52    4:12    7   45:36    1:22    6   28:31         
    8   295   287 Athena Lynch             37 Tampa                FL 1:31:55    6    7:38    4:25    8   45:39    0:57   10   33:18         
    9   304   322 Stacie Waters            35 Brunswick            GA 1:33:11    4    7:11    5:00    9   47:03    2:07    7   31:51         
   10   324   243 Courtney Sheehan         38 Orange Park          FL 1:39:45    5    7:19    5:45   10   48:17    1:56   11   36:29         
   11   341   269 Melissa Gilliam          37 Jacksonville         FL 1:45:54   11    9:59    6:16   11   55:26    1:13    9   33:01         
FEMALE MASTERS CHAMPION
Place O'All No.   Name                    Age City                 St Time    Rank Swim    Tran 1  Rank Bike    Tran 2  Rank Run     Penalty 
===== ===== ===== ======================= === ==================== == ======= ==== ======= ======= ==== ======= ======= ==== ======= ======= 
    1    60   282 Kathleen Kaye            54 Jacksonville         FL 1:08:33    8    6:38    2:36    1   35:47    1:00    1   22:34         
FEMALE AGE GROUP:  40 - 44
Place O'All No.   Name                    Age City                 St Time    Rank Swim    Tran 1  Rank Bike    Tran 2  Rank Run     Penalty 
===== ===== ===== ======================= === ==================== == ======= ==== ======= ======= ==== ======= ======= ==== ======= ======= 
    1    80   279 Dee Jansen               43 Atlantic Beach       FL 1:10:06    2    6:07    2:38    1   36:59    0:59    1   23:24         
    2   187   307 Andrea Sharp             40 Atlantic Beach       FL 1:21:20    4    6:16    3:15    4   42:28    2:34    2   26:48         
    3   189   271 Laura Leigh Haynes       42 Jacksonville         FL 1:21:33    3    6:15    3:29    2   39:14    1:15    9   29:22    2:00 
    4   199   281 Alice Jouhaud            41 Jacksonville         FL 1:22:35    5    6:45    3:28    7   43:39    0:52    5   27:52         
    5   246   324 Joann Johnson            42 Jax., Beach          FL 1:26:45   11    9:12    4:46    6   42:47    1:36    6   28:26         
    6   247   239 Leigh Ann Bronson        40 Orange Park          FL 1:26:50    6    6:48    3:50    3   42:04    1:46   11   32:23         
    7   250   268 Linda Gillespie          42 Jacksonville         FL 1:27:07    1    6:01    4:01    5   42:37    1:29   12   33:01         
    8   279   241 Patricia Burns           41 Atlantic Beach       FL 1:30:03    9    8:23    5:24    9   46:37    1:50    4   27:51         
    9   282   283 Tami Kipple              43 Jacksonville         FL 1:30:34    7    7:24    5:26    8   43:47    2:16   10   31:42         
   10   292   230 Kim Bednarek             44 Neptune Beach        FL 1:31:08   10    9:11    4:37   10   46:55    1:34    7   28:53         
   11   296   234 Jennifer Borgio          40 Ponte Vedra          FL 1:32:03   14   11:36    4:34   11   47:44    1:15    3   26:55         
   12   312   253 Susannah Doherty         41 Jacksonville         FL 1:35:35    8    7:32    4:59   13   52:39    1:12    8   29:15         
   13   334   300 Taffy Remisiewicz        43 Ponte Vedra          FL 1:42:58   13    9:29    5:05   12   51:34    1:49   14   35:03         
   14   353   225 Krista Avery             44 Jacksonville Beach   FL 1:55:16   12    9:27    6:23   14 1:04:10    1:11   13   34:07         
FEMALE AGE GROUP:  45 - 49
Place O'All No.   Name                    Age City                 St Time    Rank Swim    Tran 1  Rank Bike    Tran 2  Rank Run     Penalty 
===== ===== ===== ======================= === ==================== == ======= ==== ======= ======= ==== ======= ======= ==== ======= ======= 
    1    94   326 Maurya Sova              49 Jacksonville         FL 1:11:51    1    5:48    2:40    2   37:07    1:00    1   25:17         
    2   125   298 Jennifer Price           45 Jacksonville         FL 1:14:53    4    7:11    2:55    1   36:59    1:02    3   26:48         
    3   141   263 Sandra Foskey            46 Jacksonville         FL 1:17:14    2    6:36    2:39    4   38:36    1:07    4   28:17         
    4   159   227 Margaret Barton          48 Jacksonville         FL 1:18:26    5    7:17    4:04    5   40:33    1:11    2   25:22         
    5   200   275 Hilary Hinds             45 Ponte Vedra Beach    FL 1:22:36    6    7:26    3:33    3   37:58    1:12    8   32:28         
    6   222   273 Sheila Hickson-Curran    48 Ponte Vedra Beach    FL 1:24:44    3    6:47    3:06    9   43:40    1:27    7   29:46         
    7   255   277 Maria Hoyt               46 Naples               FL 1:28:00    9    9:11    4:17    7   43:10    2:09    5   29:14         
    8   288   276 Cathleen Gates           47 Jacksonville         FL 1:30:59    8    7:51    3:47    8   43:22    1:35    9   34:25         
    9   289   312 Jodie Smith              49 Jacksonville         FL 1:30:59   10    9:21    4:38   10   45:20    2:23    6   29:19         
   10   297   289 Missy Marlar             48 St. Augustine        FL 1:32:06    7    7:46    4:11    6   40:38    1:39   10   37:53         
FEMALE AGE GROUP:  50 - 54
Place O'All No.   Name                    Age City                 St Time    Rank Swim    Tran 1  Rank Bike    Tran 2  Rank Run     Penalty 
===== ===== ===== ======================= === ==================== == ======= ==== ======= ======= ==== ======= ======= ==== ======= ======= 
    1   148   293 Deanna Medvidofsky       51 St. Johns            FL 1:17:44    2    7:19    3:59    1   40:32    1:13    1   24:43         
    2   236   236 Erna Boyazis             53 St Augustine         FL 1:25:41    3    7:52    3:06    2   41:18    1:30    3   31:57         
    3   251   323 Mary Watt                50 Gainesville          FL 1:27:15    4    8:02    4:28    3   41:53    1:32    2   31:22         
    4   309   316 Theresa Thaggard         51 Jacksonville         FL 1:34:57    5    8:08    3:25    4   44:27    1:36    5   37:23         
    5   327   259 Peggy Fawcett            53 Ponte Vedra Beach    FL 1:40:31    1    6:35    4:17    5   49:59    1:38    6   38:04         
    6   344   305 Jeanine Jacques          51 Ponte Vedra Beach    FL 1:47:08    6    9:09    6:26    6   53:55    2:11    4   35:30         
FEMALE AGE GROUP:  55 - 59
Place O'All No.   Name                    Age City                 St Time    Rank Swim    Tran 1  Rank Bike    Tran 2  Rank Run     Penalty 
===== ===== ===== ======================= === ==================== == ======= ==== ======= ======= ==== ======= ======= ==== ======= ======= 
    1   204   313 Kitty Spilman            56 Jacksonville         FL 1:22:57    3    7:30    4:10    1   41:07    1:48    1   28:25         
    2   260   233 Maya Booth               57 Macon                GA 1:28:25    1    7:27    4:28    2   42:36    1:59    2   31:56         
    3   358   286 Kim Koutnik              55 Tallahassee          FL 2:01:48    4    7:54    5:46    4 1:06:53    1:18    3   40:00         
    4   360   296 Taryn Perkins            56 Cumming              GA 2:06:10    2    7:29   14:11    3   58:27    1:13    4   44:52         
FEMALE AGE GROUP:  60 - 64
Place O'All No.   Name                    Age City                 St Time    Rank Swim    Tran 1  Rank Bike    Tran 2  Rank Run     Penalty 
===== ===== ===== ======================= === ==================== == ======= ==== ======= ======= ==== ======= ======= ==== ======= ======= 
    1   149   320 Susan Wallis             60 Ponte Vedra Beach    FL 1:17:47    1    6:48    3:23    1   38:40    1:09    1   27:50         
FEMALE AGE GROUP:  65 - 69
Place O'All No.   Name                    Age City                 St Time    Rank Swim    Tran 1  Rank Bike    Tran 2  Rank Run     Penalty 
===== ===== ===== ======================= === ==================== == ======= ==== ======= ======= ==== ======= ======= ==== ======= ======= 
    1   283   258 Marsha Evans             65 Ponte Vedra Beach    FL 1:30:34    1    7:57    4:02    1   44:42    1:00    1   32:56         
FEMALE AGE GROUP:  70 - 79
Place O'All No.   Name                    Age City                 St Time    Rank Swim    Tran 1  Rank Bike    Tran 2  Rank Run     Penalty 
===== ===== ===== ======================= === ==================== == ======= ==== ======= ======= ==== ======= ======= ==== ======= ======= 
ATHENA   01 - 39
Place O'All No.   Name                    Age City                 St Time    Rank Swim    Tran 1  Rank Bike    Tran 2  Rank Run     Penalty 
===== ===== ===== ======================= === ==================== == ======= ==== ======= ======= ==== ======= ======= ==== ======= ======= 
    1   191   347 Jena Suffel              26 Jacksonville         FL 1:21:46    3    8:00    3:02    1   41:06    0:57    1   28:43         
    2   227   342 Laura Cauley             38 Saint Augustine      FL 1:25:10    1    6:36    2:57    2   43:05    1:13    2   31:19         
    3   306   344 Erika Imhoff             33 Fleming Island       FL 1:33:42    5    9:52    4:08    3   47:04    1:06    3   31:34         
    4   328   340 Stacee Brown             37 Jacksonville         FL 1:41:07    2    6:51    4:12    4   50:20    1:50    4   37:56         
    5   352   339 Jessica Baker            31 Jacksonville         FL 1:54:15    4    8:00    4:51    5   59:54    1:30    5   40:02         
ATHENA   40 - 99
Place O'All No.   Name                    Age City                 St Time    Rank Swim    Tran 1  Rank Bike    Tran 2  Rank Run     Penalty 
===== ===== ===== ======================= === ==================== == ======= ==== ======= ======= ==== ======= ======= ==== ======= ======= 
    1   221   345 Carolyn Menke            53 Jacksonville         FL 1:24:43    1    7:30    3:19    1   40:43    1:23    1   31:50         
    2   256   341 Judith Burdan            52 St. Augustine        FL 1:28:10    2    7:59    3:32    2   42:11    1:53    2   32:37         
FEMALE UNIFORM:
Place O'All No.   Name                    Age City                 St Time    Rank Swim    Tran 1  Rank Bike    Tran 2  Rank Run     Penalty 
===== ===== ===== ======================= === ==================== == ======= ==== ======= ======= ==== ======= ======= ==== ======= ======= 
FEMALE FAT-TIRE   01 - 39
Place O'All No.   Name                    Age City                 St Time    Rank Swim    Tran 1  Rank Bike    Tran 2  Rank Run     Penalty 
===== ===== ===== ======================= === ==================== == ======= ==== ======= ======= ==== ======= ======= ==== ======= ======= 
    1   329   382 Heidi Otto               29 Jacksonville         FL 1:41:12    1    8:52    4:42    1   49:47    1:11    1   36:43         
    2   338   383 Tamara Vanover           37 Orange Park          FL 1:44:12    2    9:26    5:30    2   50:27    1:00    2   37:51         
FEMALE FAT-TIRE   40 - 99
Place O'All No.   Name                    Age City                 St Time    Rank Swim    Tran 1  Rank Bike    Tran 2  Rank Run     Penalty 
===== ===== ===== ======================= === ==================== == ======= ==== ======= ======= ==== ======= ======= ==== ======= ======= 
    1   277   381 Susan Haag               46 Jacksonville         FL 1:29:51    1    8:18    4:15    1   44:30    1:09    1   31:39         
FEMALE PHYSICALLY-CHALLENGED
Place O'All No.   Name                    Age City                 St Time    Rank Swim    Tran 1  Rank Bike    Tran 2  Rank Run     Penalty 
===== ===== ===== ======================= === ==================== == ======= ==== ======= ======= ==== ======= ======= ==== ======= ======= 
FEMALE FIRST-TIMER
Place O'All No.   Name                    Age City                 St Time    Rank Swim    Tran 1  Rank Bike    Tran 2  Rank Run     Penalty 
===== ===== ===== ======================= === ==================== == ======= ==== ======= ======= ==== ======= ======= ==== ======= ======= 
    1   164   413 Brittanie Stevens        25 Ponte Vedra Beach    FL 1:19:17    6    7:44    3:53    1   39:03    1:01    4   27:38         
    2   210   401 April Deleon             35 Victoria             TX 1:23:41    4    7:06    4:17    2   43:36    1:29    3   27:15         
    3   234   409 Kim Mount                25 Jacksonville         FL 1:25:33    3    6:39    3:52    3   45:01    1:09    6   28:53         
    4   238   400 Haley Deegan             15 Ponte Vedra Beach    FL 1:25:43    2    6:09    3:50    9   48:02    0:43    2   27:01         
    5   248   414 Amber Swasey             25 Jacksonville Beach   FL 1:27:03    5    7:26    5:57    6   46:47    2:08    1   24:47         
    6   273   408 Janeen Mira              30 Jacksonville         FL 1:29:41    9    8:35    4:53    5   46:02    1:04    7   29:11         
    7   284   430 Macy Crouch              15 Jacksonville         FL 1:30:36    1    6:08    4:23    7   46:54    0:48   11   32:25         
    8   285   405 Amanda Lynch             16 Jacksonville         FL 1:30:39    7    7:59    3:33    8   47:49    0:56    9   30:23         
    9   290   411 Kathleen Reimer          41 Jacksonville         FL 1:31:02   14    9:37    4:27    4   45:17    1:55    8   29:49         
   10   315   402 Nina Kazerooni           45 Jacksonville         FL 1:36:31   12    8:50    4:34   10   48:52    1:13   12   33:03         
   11   316   415 Andrea Wood              49 Saint Augustine      FL 1:37:50    8    8:22    5:44   12   51:02    1:08   10   31:37         
   12   325   410 Sheila Oconnor           54 Jacksonville         FL 1:39:50   17   11:38    5:00   15   53:20    1:27    5   28:28         
   13   342   436 Chieu Duong              32 Jacksonville         FL 1:46:56   16   11:19    7:15   13   51:17    3:21   13   33:46         
   14   343   403 Lesley Keen              33 Live Oak             FL 1:46:56   11    8:41    5:05   16   56:33    1:51   14   34:49         
   15   348   435 Tammy Hott               51 Saint Johns          FL 1:51:17   10    8:37    4:53   18 1:00:03    1:04   15   36:42         
   16   349   439 Esther Koutnik           25 Tallahassee          FL 1:52:30   15   10:28   10:31   14   51:46    2:26   16   37:20         
   17   354   412 Renee Shackford          46 Jacksonville,        FL 1:56:01   19   11:58    4:46   11   50:36    2:24   19   46:20         
   18   357   399 Haley Burns              29 Canton               GA 1:59:44   13    9:18    5:54   17   58:26    1:16   18   44:52         
   19   361   438 Tara Whitney             31 Tallahassee          FL 2:08:05   18   11:51    9:11   19 1:04:10    3:35   17   39:19         
   20   362   407 Kelly Maytan             44 Middleburg           FL 2:56:00   20   12:52    6:53   20 1:47:06    1:38   20   47:34         
RELAY RESULTS
MALE RELAY
Place O'All No.   Team Name                                           Time    Rank Swim    Tran 1  Rank Bike    Tran 2  Rank Run     Penalty                                                                           
===== ===== ===== =================================================== ======= ==== ======= ======= ==== ======= ======= ==== ======= ======= ====================================================== 
    1   121   450                                                     1:14:35    1    5:56    2:25    1   38:49    1:01    1   26:25         
                  Joseph Barton/ David Rinzler/                          
FEMALE RELAY
Place O'All No.   Team Name                                           Time    Rank Swim    Tran 1  Rank Bike    Tran 2  Rank Run     Penalty                                                                           
===== ===== ===== =================================================== ======= ==== ======= ======= ==== ======= ======= ==== ======= ======= ====================================================== 
    1   173   446 Dornholtz                                           1:20:08    1    7:37    3:46    1   41:41    0:38    1   26:28         
                  Candace Dorn/ Heather Krumholtz/                       
    2   319   449 Cls Team                                            1:38:59    2    8:40    2:44    2   54:23    0:44    2   32:29         
                  Cindy Holt/ Linda Carpenter/ Sherry David              
MIXED RELAY
Place O'All No.   Team Name                                           Time    Rank Swim    Tran 1  Rank Bike    Tran 2  Rank Run     Penalty                                                                           
===== ===== ===== =================================================== ======= ==== ======= ======= ==== ======= ======= ==== ======= ======= ====================================================== 
    1   147   448 Triphins                                            1:17:37    2    6:25    2:17    1   46:07    0:43    1   22:07         
                  Amanda Wright/ Kim Capriotti/ David Farraday           
    2   205   447 Jaguars                                             1:23:12    1    5:36    2:34    2   46:52    0:40    2   27:31         
                  Megan Brown/ Lora Harmon/ Jesse Brown                  
USAT PENALTY LIST               **indicates wetsuit
Alta Vista Sports cannot address penalty issues
Penalty Issues: Linden S. Fenton    linden2393@yahoo.com
No.   Rule Violation                 Time    
===== ============================== ======= 
   26 5.10a Drafting                    2:00 
   43 5.10a Drafting/5.10g Overtaken    6:00 
   50 5.10a Drafting                    2:00 
   86 5.10a Drafting/5.10g Overtaken    6:00 
  133 5.10a Drafting                    2:00 
  271 5.10f Position                    2:00 
DISQUALIFICATIONS
No.   Rule Violation                 Time    Swim    Tran 1  Bike2   Tran 2  Run     
===== ============================== ======= ======= ======= ======= ======= =======