Montoya Beaches Fine Arts Sprint Triathlon  
1/4 mile swim /13.6 mile bike/3.1 mile run
Race No. 1; May 19, 2012, 7AM; Ponte Vedra Beach, FL
Race Director: Franz Lerch
Timing & Results: Alta Vista Sports
Results Questions:  John Boyle
jboyle@altavistasports.com
www.altavistasports.com
USAT PENALTIES LISTED AT BOTTOM
MALE OVERALL CHAMPION & RUNNERSUP
Place O'All No.   Name                    Age City                 St Time    Rank Run 1   Tran 1  Rank Bike    Rank Run     Penalty 
===== ===== ===== ======================= === ==================== == ======= ==== ======= ======= ==== ======= ==== ======= ======= 
    1     1     6 Owen Shott               32 Jacksonville         FL   52:19    1    1:53    1:51    1   30:10    1   18:26         
    2     2     4 Aaron Austin             28 Jacksonville         FL   56:00    9    2:05    1:49    5   32:11    4   19:56         
    3     3    46 Yaro Middaugh            36 St Augustine         FL   57:17    3    1:58    1:53   16   33:19    7   20:09         
MALE AGE GROUP:  01 - 14
Place O'All No.   Name                    Age City                 St Time    Rank Run 1   Tran 1  Rank Bike    Rank Run     Penalty 
===== ===== ===== ======================= === ==================== == ======= ==== ======= ======= ==== ======= ==== ======= ======= 
    1   148    11 Brian Darner             14 Jacksonville         FL 1:15:43    1    2:25    3:07    1   39:28    1   30:45         
MALE AGE GROUP:  15 - 19
Place O'All No.   Name                    Age City                 St Time    Rank Run 1   Tran 1  Rank Bike    Rank Run     Penalty 
===== ===== ===== ======================= === ==================== == ======= ==== ======= ======= ==== ======= ==== ======= ======= 
    1    15    18 Alex Brown               19 Jacksonville         FL   59:48    3    2:19    1:56    1   32:53    2   22:41         
    2    44    21 Brian Deegan             17 Ponte Vedra Beach    FL 1:04:15    1    1:59    2:03    2   38:05    1   22:10         
    3   110    41 Justin Ma                17 Jacksonville         FL 1:11:45    2    2:18    2:37    5   41:40    3   25:12         
    4   112    38 Danny Leahy              15 Saint Augustine      FL 1:11:52    6    2:34    3:29    3   39:21    5   26:29         
    5   121    19 Ryan Collins             17 Keystone Heights     FL 1:12:46    4    2:19    2:50    4   41:23    4   26:15         
    6     0    22 Jake Everett             15 Vidalia              GA            5    2:24    3:24                                   
MALE AGE GROUP:  20 - 24
Place O'All No.   Name                    Age City                 St Time    Rank Run 1   Tran 1  Rank Bike    Rank Run     Penalty 
===== ===== ===== ======================= === ==================== == ======= ==== ======= ======= ==== ======= ==== ======= ======= 
    1    12    70 George Yoho              23 Jacksonville         FL   59:13    3    2:10    1:57    1   32:36    2   22:31         
    2    49    27 Dillon Hawkins           22 Fl                   FL 1:04:50    2    2:07    3:29    2   38:01    1   21:15         
    3    67    24 Roger French             23 Jacksonville         FL 1:07:11    4    2:16    2:08    4   39:30    3   23:18         
    4    90    63 Joshua Starnes           23 Lake City            FL 1:09:55    6    2:29    2:37    3   39:23    5   25:28         
    5   106    51 Gregory Norwood          23 Jacksonville         NC 1:11:18    1    1:57    3:13    5   42:42    4   23:28         
    6     0    40 Daniel Lewis             23 Jacksonville         FL            5    2:22    3:32                                   
MALE AGE GROUP:  25 - 29
Place O'All No.   Name                    Age City                 St Time    Rank Run 1   Tran 1  Rank Bike    Rank Run     Penalty 
===== ===== ===== ======================= === ==================== == ======= ==== ======= ======= ==== ======= ==== ======= ======= 
    1    26    44 Jason McClung            26 Jacksonville         FL 1:01:28    3    2:12    2:39    4   35:50    2   20:48         
    2    29    13 Ryanjamesaus Austin      28 Jacksonville         FL 1:02:00    1    2:06    1:49    1   32:07    1   20:00    6:00 
    3    35    36 Raymond Kozikowski       29 Gainesville          FL 1:02:36    6    2:17    2:25    3   35:38    3   22:18         
    4    43    62 Gary Stachelski          29 Jacksonville         FL 1:04:03    4    2:15    2:20    5   36:23    4   23:06         
    5    78    52 Michael Novotny          27 Duval                FL 1:08:51    7    2:18    2:38    2   35:31    7   28:26         
    6    89    32 Patrick Kennedy          29 Ponte Vedra Beach    FL 1:09:46    2    2:12    3:01    7   41:24    5   23:11         
    7   165    16 Wes Bowling              28 Jacksonville         FL 1:17:25    5    2:16    3:47    8   44:01    6   27:23         
    8   191    30 Kyle Johnson             25 Jacksonville         FL 1:20:08   10    2:37    3:22    6   40:04   11   34:07         
    9   212    61 Dustin Splitstone        27 Yulee                FL 1:24:15    9    2:33    3:18    9   47:16   10   31:10         
   10   224    15 Allon Bell               29 Jacksonville         FL 1:26:18    8    2:22    2:19   10   50:42    9   30:56         
   11   233    25 Ely Gonzalez             28 Orlando              FL 1:27:54   11    3:00    3:42   11   50:46    8   30:27         
MALE AGE GROUP:  30 - 34
Place O'All No.   Name                    Age City                 St Time    Rank Run 1   Tran 1  Rank Bike    Rank Run     Penalty 
===== ===== ===== ======================= === ==================== == ======= ==== ======= ======= ==== ======= ==== ======= ======= 
    1     6    47 Robert David Mims        34 Jacksonville         FL   58:24    8    2:17    2:18    2   32:11    4   21:40         
    2     8     5 Gerardo Troyer           31 St. Augustine        FL   58:40   11    2:21    2:25    1   31:14    7   22:42         
    3    17    37 Stephen Lawrence         33 St Augustine         FL   59:55    4    2:08    1:56    8   34:04    5   21:48         
    4    18    50 Brent Narkiewicz         33 Atlantic Beach       FL   59:55    1    2:01    2:28    5   33:33    6   21:54         
    5    19    12 Jason Graham             33 Jacksonville         FL   59:56    2    2:02    2:01   10   35:03    2   20:51         
    6    20    14 Joseph Ayers             34 Jacksonville Beach   FL 1:00:04    6    2:15    2:13    3   32:15   10   23:24         
    7    23   294 Keith Spain              31 Port Orange          FL 1:00:59   14    2:25    1:58    6   33:36    8   23:02         
    8    31    66 Joshua White             33 Ponte Vedra Beach    FL 1:02:09    7    2:16    2:26    9   34:25    9   23:02         
    9    32    17 Nick Bowman              32 Jacksonville         FL 1:02:20   20    2:49    2:31    7   33:37   11   23:25         
   10    36    29 Nick Hochstein           31 Jacksonville         FL 1:02:41    3    2:06    2:20   12   38:20    1   19:57         
   11    41    20 Zachary Cover            32 West Palm Beach      FL 1:03:33   13    2:23    2:45    4   33:32   16   24:54         
   12    52    43 David Margol             31 Ponte Vedra Beach    FL 1:05:07    5    2:09    2:30   14   38:54    3   21:35         
   13    75    35 Rob Knox                 34 Ponte Vedra Beach    FL 1:08:32   15    2:25    3:33   13   38:41   13   23:54         
   14    79    58 Reid Rosborough          30 Jacksonville         FL 1:08:53   17    2:31    2:36   11   37:32   17   26:16         
   15    96    45 Joseph McDonald          34 Gainesville          FL 1:10:33   18    2:36    2:54   16   40:14   14   24:51         
   16   111    69 Robert Wood              30 Orange Park          FL 1:11:47    9    2:18    3:08   17   42:44   12   23:39         
   17   124    48 Seth Morla               34 Jacksonville         FL 1:13:20   19    2:41    2:30   15   39:48   19   28:23         
   18   166    65 Mike White               32 Ponte Vedra Beach    FL 1:17:27   12    2:21    3:32   18   44:01   18   27:35         
   19   168    23 Jason Farley             34 St. Augustine        FL 1:17:39   16    2:28    3:53   19   46:26   15   24:53         
   20   263    33 Jeremy Kirch             30 Jacksonville         FL 1:39:12   10    2:20    3:24   20 1:04:04   20   29:26         
MALE AGE GROUP:  35 - 39
Place O'All No.   Name                    Age City                 St Time    Rank Run 1   Tran 1  Rank Bike    Rank Run     Penalty 
===== ===== ===== ======================= === ==================== == ======= ==== ======= ======= ==== ======= ==== ======= ======= 
    1     4    55 Matthew Ridings          35 Jacksonville         FL   57:45    1    2:00    2:21    2   33:31    2   19:55         
    2    10    67 Jeff Wight               35 Atlantic Beach       FL   58:42    3    2:07    2:12    3   35:04    1   19:22         
    3    27    54 Alexander Pujol          39 Neptune Beach        FL 1:01:38    8    2:28    2:29    1   32:51    5   23:52         
    4    37    31 Brandon Kambach          39 Jacksonville         FL 1:03:21    6    2:26    2:38    5   35:23    4   22:55         
    5    39    68 Tad Wildrick             37 Ponte Vedra          FL 1:03:27    2    2:00    2:08    6   37:52    3   21:27         
    6    63    56 Mark Ridings             39 Jacksonville         FL 1:06:28   10    2:32    3:11    4   35:13    7   25:33         
    7    68    26 Holt Harrell             36 Jacksonville         FL 1:07:15    4    2:11    2:33    7   37:59    6   24:34         
    8   120    60 Joseph Shubert           39 Jacksonville         FL 1:12:41   12    2:52    2:55    9   40:17    8   26:37         
    9   129    53 Scott Perry              38 Jacksonville         FL 1:14:03   13    2:56    3:45    8   39:27    9   27:56         
   10   158     3 Dwight Ottesen           38 Ponte Vedra Beach    FL 1:16:52    9    2:31    2:53   10   40:33   14   30:56         
   11   164    57 Josh Roberts             35 Neptune Beach        FL 1:17:21    7    2:27    2:58   11   41:28   13   30:30         
   12   177    49 Sean Morla               37 Coral Springs        FL 1:18:34   11    2:41    3:20   12   42:43   12   29:52         
   13   181    34 Brian Kling              35 Saint Augustine      FL 1:18:45   14    2:57    3:28   13   43:49   10   28:32         
   14   193    59 David Rowland            37 Jacksonville         FL 1:20:12    5    2:26    3:09   15   45:54   11   28:44         
   15   256    42 Justin Mallot            36 St Augustine         FL 1:35:01   15   14:35    4:07   14   45:09   15   31:11         
MALE MASTERS CHAMPION
Place O'All No.   Name                    Age City                 St Time    Rank Run 1   Tran 1  Rank Bike    Rank Run     Penalty 
===== ===== ===== ======================= === ==================== == ======= ==== ======= ======= ==== ======= ==== ======= ======= 
    1     5    93 Gavin Davis              43 Palm City            FL   58:09    2    2:09    1:53    6   33:16    1   20:53         
MALE AGE GROUP:  40 - 44
Place O'All No.   Name                    Age City                 St Time    Rank Run 1   Tran 1  Rank Bike    Rank Run     Penalty 
===== ===== ===== ======================= === ==================== == ======= ==== ======= ======= ==== ======= ==== ======= ======= 
    1     9   103 Billy Hart               44 Atlantic Beach       FL   58:40    1    2:06    1:46    1   33:28    1   21:22         
    2    13   117 Peter Litsky             41 Jacksonville         FL   59:26    3    2:10    2:11    2   33:31    2   21:35         
    3    40   189 Rob Johnson              43 Jax Beach            FL 1:03:28    7    2:24    2:22    4   34:30    8   24:14         
    4    42   125 Brian Motycka            42 Ponte Vedra          FL 1:03:56   12    2:30    2:07    3   34:13   10   25:08         
    5    46   132 Brad Patterson           41 Gainesville          FL 1:04:30    6    2:23    2:38    5   35:35    6   23:56         
    6    47    72 Christopher Armstrong    41 Jacksonville Beach   FL 1:04:32    4    2:12    2:05    7   36:50    4   23:26         
    7    58    92 William Davis            40 Jacksonville         FL 1:05:48   11    2:27    2:39    6   35:46    9   24:57         
    8    59   146 Doug Skiles              44 Jacksonville         FL 1:05:48    8    2:25    2:06   15   37:56    3   23:23         
    9    61   131 Duke Pao                 43 Jacksonville         FL 1:06:02    2    2:10    2:38   11   37:41    5   23:34         
   10    72   302 Joshua Derienzis         44 Jacksonville         FL 1:08:20   21    2:46    3:00    9   37:16   12   25:20         
   11    77   119 John MacDonald           42 Flagler Beach        FL 1:08:48   15    2:37    2:55   12   37:43   13   25:34         
   12    81   152 Oscar Zuloaga            41 St Augustine         FL 1:09:02   13    2:32    2:23   13   37:43   18   26:25         
   13    83    80 Scott Bradfield          41 Ponte Vedra          FL 1:09:28   16    2:39    2:42   16   38:01   16   26:07         
   14    84   145 Chris Schraer            43 St. Augustine        FL 1:09:35   19    2:44    3:14   10   37:37   15   26:02         
   15    85   106 Rene Hofstetter          44 Elkton               FL 1:09:35   17    2:40    2:47   17   38:12   14   25:57         
   16    95   113 David Kummings           42 Fleming Island       FL 1:10:18   10    2:27    2:55   21   39:47   11   25:11         
   17    99   121 Kevin Marsh              40 Palm Coast           FL 1:10:49    5    2:18    2:15   14   37:48   22   28:29         
   18   102   111 Douglas Johnson          43 St Augustine         FL 1:11:11   14    2:35    2:35   18   39:14   19   26:49         
   19   108   137 Christopher Rich         42 Jacksonville         FL 1:11:28   18    2:42    3:00   19   39:29   17   26:18         
   20   114   140 Carlos Rodriguez         42 St. Augustine        FL 1:12:15    9    2:26    3:24   23   42:17    7   24:09         
   21   117   282 Michael Strobel          43 Neptune Beach        FL 1:12:35   23    2:49    2:55   20   39:39   20   27:13         
   22   146    98 Bertrand Dussert         40 Ponte Vedra Beach    FL 1:15:33   25    2:54    4:34    8   37:05   25   31:00         
   23   152    78 Eric Bower               40 Neptune Beach        FL 1:16:07   20    2:45    4:11   22   41:59   21   27:14         
   24   169   118 Don Luczak               42 Jacksonville         FL 1:17:41   22    2:47    3:15   25   43:05   23   28:35         
   25   175   101 David Gray               41 St. Augustine        FL 1:18:28   24    2:51    4:04   24   42:23   24   29:11         
MALE AGE GROUP:  45 - 49
Place O'All No.   Name                    Age City                 St Time    Rank Run 1   Tran 1  Rank Bike    Rank Run     Penalty 
===== ===== ===== ======================= === ==================== == ======= ==== ======= ======= ==== ======= ==== ======= ======= 
    1     7     1 John Dodd                47 Ormond Beach         FL   58:34    3    2:19    2:03    4   33:00    2   21:13         
    2    14     7 Brett Snyder             49 Ponte Vedra Beach    FL   59:38    7    2:28    2:50    6   33:28    1   20:54         
    3    16    99 Juan Estrella            46 St Augustine         FL   59:48    8    2:28    2:21    2   32:37    3   22:24         
    4    24   293 Joe Evans                48 Ponce Inlet          FL 1:01:00    1    2:16    2:04    7   34:13    4   22:29         
    5    25    87 Joe Chaput               46 Jacksonville         FL 1:01:26    6    2:27    2:51    5   33:22    5   22:48         
    6    33    96 Mark Doris               46 Jacksonville         FL 1:02:33    4    2:25    2:17    3   32:44    7   25:09         
    7    34    97 Kevin Doris              48 Land O' Lakes        FL 1:02:33   10    2:34    2:17    1   32:26    8   25:17         
    8    45   100 Jeff Goldman             47 Ormond Beach         FL 1:04:25    5    2:26    2:22    8   34:18    9   25:19         
    9    57   136 David Remisiewicz        45 Ponte Vedra          FL 1:05:42   11    2:36    2:54   11   35:49    6   24:24         
   10    64   151 Carl Zeilman             48 Ponte Vedra          FL 1:06:35   12    2:38    3:03    9   34:57   13   25:59         
   11    70    81 Robert Brohman           48 Jacksonville         FL 1:07:50    9    2:28    2:53   14   36:41   12   25:50         
   12    76    82 Michael Brown            45 Ponte Vedra          FL 1:08:32   19    2:51    2:53   10   35:30   17   27:21         
   13   101   147 Brett Tracy              46 Jacksonville         FL 1:10:59    2    2:18    2:32   15   37:45   14   26:26    2:00 
   14   103   142 Kevin Ruff               49 Jacksonville         FL 1:11:16   18    2:48    3:39   12   36:06   20   28:44         
   15   105   287 James Evans              49 Ponte Vedra Beach    FL 1:11:18   16    2:47    3:14   13   36:39   19   28:40         
   16   109   115 Patrick Leahy            46 St. Augustine, Fl    FL 1:11:41   22    2:53    3:28   17   38:23   16   26:58         
   17   116   102 Farid Hakim              49 Jacksonville Beach   FL 1:12:30   14    2:39    3:47   16   38:23   18   27:43         
   18   119   133 Daniel Popky             48 Ponte Vedra Beach    FL 1:12:40   21    2:52    3:46   21   40:15   11   25:49         
   19   131   143 Paul Sampson             48 Ponte Vedra Beach    FL 1:14:14   13    2:38    2:56   18   39:29   21   29:13         
   20   135   114 James Lamkin             48 Jax                  FL 1:14:27   26    3:11    5:30   19   40:01   10   25:47         
   21   150   120 Jose Marrero             47 Jacksonville         FL 1:15:53   17    2:47    3:49   22   40:48   15   26:31    2:00 
   22   203   105 Mark Hennessey           49 Atlantic Beach       FL 1:21:56   24    3:04    3:50   23   41:43   24   33:21         
   23   204    86 Fadi Chalhoub            49 Jacksonville         FL 1:22:20   15    2:42    3:58   26   44:27   22   31:14         
   24   208    90 Charles Combs            47 Tallahassee          FL 1:23:33   20    2:51    4:09   20   40:10   25   36:25         
   25   230    75 Robert Bernstein         46 Ponte Vedra Beach    FL 1:27:27   23    2:56    4:13   24   42:23   27   37:57         
   26   231   110 Patrick Jeffrey          47 Tallahassee          FL 1:27:35   27    3:13    3:32   25   42:25   28   38:27         
   27   237    84 Henry Burkard            45 Jacksonville         FL 1:28:18   25    3:07    3:55   27   44:47   26   36:31         
   28   245   286 Phillip Batchelder       48 Ponte Vedra Beach    FL 1:30:30   29    3:33    4:27   29   47:38   23   32:52    2:00 
   29   262   141 Karl Rogers              48 St. Johns            FL 1:38:53   28    3:26    3:51   28   46:27   30   45:10         
   30   272   144 Carlos Santiago          49 Orange Park          FL 1:46:40   30    4:11    6:05   30   51:34   29   44:52         
MALE AGE GROUP:  50 - 54
Place O'All No.   Name                    Age City                 St Time    Rank Run 1   Tran 1  Rank Bike    Rank Run     Penalty 
===== ===== ===== ======================= === ==================== == ======= ==== ======= ======= ==== ======= ==== ======= ======= 
    1    11    85 Michael Cain             53 Ormond Beach         FL   58:53    1    2:19    2:07    1   32:58    1   21:30         
    2    30    91 Steve Curran             50 Ponte Vedra Beach    FL 1:02:08    4    2:31    2:29    4   34:28    2   22:42         
    3    48   116 Jim Leland               54 Ponte Vedra Beach    FL 1:04:37    5    2:40    2:27    3   34:19    4   25:13         
    4    51     8 William Montoya          50 Ponte Vedra Beach    FL 1:05:04    2    2:22    2:43    2   34:14    6   25:47         
    5    53    10 Mark Travis              51 Ponte Vedra Beach    FL 1:05:26    3    2:25    2:39    7   36:00    3   24:23         
    6    62   150 Michael Yeager           53 Ponte Vedra          FL 1:06:11    7    2:50    2:29    5   35:20    5   25:33         
    7    71   124 Mark Mostovych           52 Ponte Vedra          FL 1:07:56    8    2:52    3:27    6   35:50    7   25:49         
    8   107    79 Georges Boyazis          51 St Augustine         FL 1:11:24    6    2:45    3:03    8   38:29    8   27:09         
    9   268   135 John Regan               50 St. Augustine        FL 1:44:04    9    4:07    7:15    9   50:57    9   41:46         
MALE AGE GROUP:  55 - 59
Place O'All No.   Name                    Age City                 St Time    Rank Run 1   Tran 1  Rank Bike    Rank Run     Penalty 
===== ===== ===== ======================= === ==================== == ======= ==== ======= ======= ==== ======= ==== ======= ======= 
    1    54    73 John Banks               55 Ormond Beach         FL 1:05:33    3    2:59    2:38    1   33:28    2   26:29         
    2    93    74 Robert Barnhill          55 Gainesville          FL 1:10:07    2    2:53    3:10    2   36:32    4   27:32         
    3   118    89 Jim Collins              55 Fleming Island       FL 1:12:36    1    2:37    3:23    3   40:35    1   26:03         
    4   172     9 Curtis Ford              56 Atlantic Beach       FL 1:17:49    4    3:04    4:43    4   42:51    3   27:12         
    5   273   126 Terrence Murray          57 Jacksonville         FL 1:49:33    5    4:47    6:05    5   51:35    5   47:08         
MALE AGE GROUP:  60 - 64
Place O'All No.   Name                    Age City                 St Time    Rank Run 1   Tran 1  Rank Bike    Rank Run     Penalty 
===== ===== ===== ======================= === ==================== == ======= ==== ======= ======= ==== ======= ==== ======= ======= 
    1   104    77 Doug Booth               60 Macon                GA 1:11:17    3    2:58    3:25    1   38:36    1   26:20         
    2   143   108 Bold Hood                60 Jacksonville Beach   FL 1:15:21    1    2:41    3:51    3   40:32    2   28:18         
    3   147   112 Ralph Johnson            62 Jacksonville         FL 1:15:34    2    2:44    2:48    2   40:18    4   29:47         
    4   153   129 Kevin Oconnor            63 Park City            UT 1:16:22    4    2:58    3:13    4   40:37    3   29:34         
    5   229   134 Guillermo Ramos-Piazza   60 Jacksonville         FL 1:27:25    6    4:05    3:50    5   43:10    6   36:21         
    6   248   127 Joseph Narkiewicz        60 Lititz               PA 1:30:57    5    3:01    3:57    6   48:30    5   35:30         
MALE AGE GROUP:  65 - 69
Place O'All No.   Name                    Age City                 St Time    Rank Run 1   Tran 1  Rank Bike    Rank Run     Penalty 
===== ===== ===== ======================= === ==================== == ======= ==== ======= ======= ==== ======= ==== ======= ======= 
    1   179   128 William Nicholson        66 Jacksonville         FL 1:18:43    1    3:10    3:32    1   39:45    1   30:17    2:00 
    2   215   109 Edwin Jackson            66 Neptune Beach        FL 1:24:39    2    3:43    4:08    2   41:36    2   35:13         
MALE AGE GROUP:  70 - 74
Place O'All No.   Name                    Age City                 St Time    Rank Run 1   Tran 1  Rank Bike    Rank Run     Penalty 
===== ===== ===== ======================= === ==================== == ======= ==== ======= ======= ==== ======= ==== ======= ======= 
    1   252   130 Wallace Panides          70 Fernandina Beach     FL 1:32:12    1    4:18    5:05    1   45:49    1   37:01         
MALE AGE GROUP:  75 - 79
Place O'All No.   Name                    Age City                 St Time    Rank Run 1   Tran 1  Rank Bike    Rank Run     Penalty 
===== ===== ===== ======================= === ==================== == ======= ==== ======= ======= ==== ======= ==== ======= ======= 
MALE AGE GROUP:  80 - 84
Place O'All No.   Name                    Age City                 St Time    Rank Run 1   Tran 1  Rank Bike    Rank Run     Penalty 
===== ===== ===== ======================= === ==================== == ======= ==== ======= ======= ==== ======= ==== ======= ======= 
    1   250   149 Bo Wulbern               80 Jacksonville         FL 1:31:34    1    4:26    4:27    1   42:59    1   39:44         
    2   266    71 Winston Allen            82 St. Augustine        FL 1:42:04    2    4:43    5:17    2   48:08    2   43:58         
CLYDESDALE   01 - 39
Place O'All No.   Name                    Age City                 St Time    Rank Run 1   Tran 1  Rank Bike    Rank Run     Penalty 
===== ===== ===== ======================= === ==================== == ======= ==== ======= ======= ==== ======= ==== ======= ======= 
    1    66   220 Brandon Cover            30 Ponte Vedra Beach    FL 1:07:00    3    2:38    3:21    1   34:49    2   26:14         
    2    87   229 Ryan Smith               32 Atlantic Beach       FL 1:09:41    1    2:20    3:03    3   39:20    1   24:59         
    3    91   233 Kevin Troup              37 Jacksonville         FL 1:09:58    2    2:27    2:43    2   38:23    3   26:27         
    4   126   226 Todd Miller              29 Jacksonville         FL 1:13:39    6    2:44    3:02    4   40:13    5   27:40         
    5   163   225 Tim Jones                34 Jacksonville         FL 1:17:21    4    2:39    3:48    7   43:50    4   27:05         
    6   184   232 Ryan Tiedeberg           36 Jacksonville         FL 1:19:14    5    2:40    3:17    5   40:34    6   32:44         
    7   219   222 Samuel Crozier           30 Ponte Vedra Beach    FL 1:25:07    7    3:06    3:32    6   42:53    7   35:37         
    8   246   219 Edward Clayman           39 Jacksonville         FL 1:30:47    8    3:12    3:41    8   47:53    8   36:03         
CLYDESDALE   40 - 99
Place O'All No.   Name                    Age City                 St Time    Rank Run 1   Tran 1  Rank Bike    Rank Run     Penalty 
===== ===== ===== ======================= === ==================== == ======= ==== ======= ======= ==== ======= ==== ======= ======= 
    1    69   230 Roger Snyder             43 Ponte Vedra Beach    FL 1:07:19    2    2:35    2:27    1   36:01    1   26:17         
    2   140   221 Gantt Crouch             41 Ponte Vedra Beach    FL 1:15:11    1    2:22    3:06    4   40:42    2   29:03         
    3   142   228 William Peterson         48 Ponte Vedra Beach    FL 1:15:20    4    3:21    3:29    2   36:42    3   31:51         
    4   267   231 Mike Strausbaugh         46 St. Augustine        FL 1:43:43    5    3:55    5:50    5   45:32    4   48:28         
    5     0   223 Tom Everett              43 Ailey                GA            3    2:52    3:15    3   38:42                      
MALE UNIFORM:
Place O'All No.   Name                    Age City                 St Time    Rank Run 1   Tran 1  Rank Bike    Rank Run     Penalty 
===== ===== ===== ======================= === ==================== == ======= ==== ======= ======= ==== ======= ==== ======= ======= 
    1    73   238 Dustin Crawford          35 Jacksonville Beach   FL 1:08:20    1    2:19    2:40    1   39:10    1   24:12         
    2   130   239 Peter Im                 41 Fleming Island       FL 1:14:14    2    2:32    3:16    2   41:45    2   26:42         
MALE FAT-TIRE   01 - 39
Place O'All No.   Name                    Age City                 St Time    Rank Run 1   Tran 1  Rank Bike    Rank Run     Penalty 
===== ===== ===== ======================= === ==================== == ======= ==== ======= ======= ==== ======= ==== ======= ======= 
    1   180   235 Jamie Cannon             37 Neptune Beach        FL 1:18:43    1    2:20    3:07    2   46:32    1   26:46         
    2   241   236 Chuck Cavaretta          32 Jacksonville Bch     FL 1:29:30    2    3:14    4:43    1   44:24    2   37:11         
MALE FAT-TIRE   40 - 99
Place O'All No.   Name                    Age City                 St Time    Rank Run 1   Tran 1  Rank Bike    Rank Run     Penalty 
===== ===== ===== ======================= === ==================== == ======= ==== ======= ======= ==== ======= ==== ======= ======= 
    1   134   237 David Nyquist            59 Jacksonville         FL 1:14:26    1    2:48    3:15    1   41:55    1   26:29         
    2   174   148 Vee Vanpatten            41 Ponte Vedra          FL 1:18:14    2    2:53    3:51    2   44:54    2   26:37         
MALE FIRST-TIMER
Place O'All No.   Name                    Age City                 St Time    Rank Run 1   Tran 1  Rank Bike    Rank Run     Penalty 
===== ===== ===== ======================= === ==================== == ======= ==== ======= ======= ==== ======= ==== ======= ======= 
    1    50   258 Michael Kane             40 Jax                  FL 1:05:00    1    2:01    3:11    4   37:41    2   22:08         
    2    56   261 Wladmir Kocerka          40 St Johns             FL 1:05:41    2    2:12    2:40    8   39:15    1   21:36         
    3    65   274 Robb Penoyer             42 St Augustine         FL 1:06:40    3    2:12    2:57    3   36:42    4   24:50         
    4    88   272 Thomas Nugent            35 Palm Coast           FL 1:09:46    9    2:29    2:59    1   34:45   15   29:34         
    5   113   104 Greg Helms               41 Ponte Vedra Beach    FL 1:11:56   12    2:34    4:43    6   38:43    7   25:58         
    6   132   275 Charles Prentice         57 Jacksonville         FL 1:14:17   17    2:44    2:42    5   37:49   19   31:03         
    7   137   107 Derrick Holland          40 Jacksonville         FL 1:14:57    7    2:22    4:37   10   40:46    9   27:14         
    8   138   289 John Doyle               55 St. Augustine        FL 1:15:02   23    3:02    3:05    2   34:59   23   33:58         
    9   149   279 George Thompson          52 Jacksonville         FL 1:15:53    4    2:15    3:14   13   42:59   10   27:26         
   10   154   245 Robert Conner            41 St. Augustine        FL 1:16:28   15    2:42    4:01   20   45:39    3   24:08         
   11   156   253 Sean Hatten              47 Orange Park          FL 1:16:46   21    2:56    3:36   12   41:16   12   28:59         
   12   162   277 Jerry Rodriguez          24 Jacksonville         FL 1:17:20    6    2:21    3:14   16   43:36   11   28:12         
   13   173   262 Ken Koenig               53 Ponte Vedra Beach    FL 1:18:06   16    2:43    3:55    7   39:12   21   32:16         
   14   182   263 Carlo Lebron             41 Jax Bch              FL 1:18:57   24    3:09    4:47   11   41:15   16   29:47         
   15   183   278 Matt Shipman             38 Belgrade             MT 1:19:09   13    2:34    5:20   18   44:30    8   26:47         
   16   185   252 Tony Hanneken            41 Jacksonville         FL 1:19:35   14    2:40    4:11   21   47:09    6   25:36         
   17   187   273 Josh Oconnell            18 Lake City            FL 1:19:43    8    2:28    3:35   17   44:17   13   29:25         
   18   188   251 Paul Hafner              52 Snowflake            AZ 1:19:52                         9   39:19    5   25:17         
   19   205    64 Andy White               31 Ponte Vedra          FL 1:22:30    5    2:17    3:40   19   45:04   20   31:29         
   20   206   241 Adam Bailey              37 St Augustine         FL 1:22:31   18    2:45    5:28   14   43:22   18   30:57         
   21   210   269 Thomas Murta             49 Ponte Vedra          FL 1:23:41   22    3:00    4:57   15   43:23   22   32:22         
   22   217   259 Shane Kelly              51 Jacksonville Beach   FL 1:25:04   19    2:51    4:27   23   47:41   17   30:07         
   23   227   281 Benjamin Wedekind        24 Atlanta              GA 1:27:08   11    2:33    3:08   22   47:29   24   33:59         
   24   239   271 Luciano Noir-Jones       34 St Augustine         FL 1:28:27   10    2:30    5:49   24   50:39   14   29:31         
   25   255   249 Charlie Funkhouser       30 Jacksonville         FL 1:34:31   20    2:56    3:37   25   51:33   25   36:26         
   26   270   247 R Bruce Crichton III     63 Jacksonville         FL 1:46:14   25    3:30    4:48   26   55:19   26   42:39         
FEMALE OVERALL CHAMPION & RUNNERSUP
Place O'All No.   Name                    Age City                 St Time    Rank Run 1   Tran 1  Rank Bike    Rank Run     Penalty 
===== ===== ===== ======================= === ==================== == ======= ==== ======= ======= ==== ======= ==== ======= ======= 
    1    22   284 Courtney Phillips        38 Altantic Beach       FL 1:00:21    1    2:09    2:18    1   33:31    1   22:24         
    2    28     2 Jo Shott                 33 Jacksonville         FL 1:01:40    2    2:10    2:08    2   34:02    4   23:21         
    3    38   167 Betsy Delcour            34 The Woodlands        TX 1:03:24   10    2:29    2:19    3   35:55    2   22:42         
FEMALE AGE GROUP:  01 - 14
Place O'All No.   Name                    Age City                 St Time    Rank Run 1   Tran 1  Rank Bike    Rank Run     Penalty 
===== ===== ===== ======================= === ==================== == ======= ==== ======= ======= ==== ======= ==== ======= ======= 
FEMALE AGE GROUP:  15 - 19
Place O'All No.   Name                    Age City                 St Time    Rank Run 1   Tran 1  Rank Bike    Rank Run     Penalty 
===== ===== ===== ======================= === ==================== == ======= ==== ======= ======= ==== ======= ==== ======= ======= 
FEMALE AGE GROUP:  20 - 24
Place O'All No.   Name                    Age City                 St Time    Rank Run 1   Tran 1  Rank Bike    Rank Run     Penalty 
===== ===== ===== ======================= === ==================== == ======= ==== ======= ======= ==== ======= ==== ======= ======= 
    1   171   206 Stephanie Timbol         21 Jacksonville         FL 1:17:48    1    2:41    2:59    1   42:07    1   30:04         
    2   254   154 Shelby Austin            23 Jacksonville         FL 1:33:25    2    3:15    3:46    2   53:17    2   33:09         
FEMALE AGE GROUP:  25 - 29
Place O'All No.   Name                    Age City                 St Time    Rank Run 1   Tran 1  Rank Bike    Rank Run     Penalty 
===== ===== ===== ======================= === ==================== == ======= ==== ======= ======= ==== ======= ==== ======= ======= 
    1    82   169 Lydia Easterling         25 Jacksonville         FL 1:09:27    2    2:20    3:00    1   41:05    1   23:04         
    2   115   178 Maria Gerstenberger      25 Jacksonville         FL 1:12:16    1    2:15    3:03    3   42:55    2   24:05         
    3   136   295 Molly Spain              29 Port Orange          FL 1:14:56    3    2:28    3:26    4   43:07    3   25:55         
    4   145   198 Robyn Reaves             26 Jacksonville         FL 1:15:32    4    2:39    3:32    2   41:33    4   27:49         
    5   238   153 Amy Albritton            29 Jacksonville         FL 1:28:24    7    3:08    4:08    5   46:22    7   34:48         
    6   242   211 Jennifer White           28 Jacksonville         FL 1:29:39    6    2:55    3:35    7   53:02    5   30:09         
    7   253   201 Jennifer Rosborough      28 Jacksonville         FL 1:33:07    5    2:43    4:09    6   51:37    6   34:39         
FEMALE AGE GROUP:  30 - 34
Place O'All No.   Name                    Age City                 St Time    Rank Run 1   Tran 1  Rank Bike    Rank Run     Penalty 
===== ===== ===== ======================= === ==================== == ======= ==== ======= ======= ==== ======= ==== ======= ======= 
    1    74   192 Lisa Klauk               30 Jackdonville         FL 1:08:26    6    2:46    2:51    3   38:49    1   24:01         
    2    80   205 Rachel Starnes           31 Neptune Beach        FL 1:08:57    2    2:38    2:27    1   37:29    3   26:25         
    3    97   182 Marci Gurnow             32 Jacksonville         FL 1:10:37    3    2:43    2:51    6   40:55    2   24:10         
    4    98   170 Karma Edwards            33 Jacksonville         FL 1:10:46    1    2:26    2:30    2   37:56    7   27:55         
    5   123   166 Angie Crawford           34 Jacksonville Beach   FL 1:13:13    5    2:46    2:53    4   39:46    6   27:50         
    6   151   195 Dawn Mikell              30 Jacksonville         FL 1:16:02    9    3:06    3:34    5   39:57    9   29:26         
    7   176   213 Erika Womble             30 Jax                  FL 1:18:32   10    3:08    3:25    7   41:37   10   30:25         
    8   197   173 Paige Fleming            32 Greenville           SC 1:21:15   11    3:16    3:11    9   46:02    8   28:46         
    9   199   162 Heather Carty            32 Jacksonville         FL 1:21:24    8    3:03    3:23   11   47:52    4   27:08         
   10   225   165 Tracee Craft             34 Jacksonville         FL 1:26:34   12    3:41    3:22    8   45:30   12   34:03         
   11   236   193 Tracy Machinski          34 Jacksonville         FL 1:28:12    7    2:57    3:59   10   47:38   11   33:39         
   12   243   301 Kristen Nicholson        32 Saint Augustine      FL 1:30:10    4    2:43    4:31   12   55:17    5   27:40         
FEMALE AGE GROUP:  35 - 39
Place O'All No.   Name                    Age City                 St Time    Rank Run 1   Tran 1  Rank Bike    Rank Run     Penalty 
===== ===== ===== ======================= === ==================== == ======= ==== ======= ======= ==== ======= ==== ======= ======= 
    1    86   157 Gretchen Bielmyer        36 Valdosta             GA 1:09:36    3    2:31    2:54    2   39:18    1   24:55         
    2   100   200 Nicole Robertson         39 Neptune Beach        FL 1:10:53    1    2:18    3:13    3   39:56    2   25:28         
    3   128   183 Char Hatfield            36 Jacksonville         FL 1:13:59    6    2:59    2:50    1   39:04    5   29:07         
    4   190   185 Melissa Hersh            39 Jacksonville         FL 1:19:54    2    2:27    3:35    4   45:49    4   28:04         
    5   200   210 Grace Weis               39 Neptune Beach        FL 1:21:25    5    2:54    4:04    5   47:13    3   27:17         
    6   247   285 Courtney Sheehan         35 Orange Park          FL 1:30:56    7    3:09    3:01    6   48:14    7   36:33         
    7   260   207 Amy Vizanko              36 Neptune Beach        FL 1:37:57    4    2:46    4:37    9   59:28    6   31:08         
    8   264   283 Stacee Brown             37 Jacksonville         FL 1:40:17    9    3:44    4:22    7   52:08    9   40:05         
    9   269   204 Christie Shubert         35 Jacksonville         FL 1:45:57    8    3:31    5:55    8   59:00    8   37:33         
FEMALE MASTERS CHAMPION
Place O'All No.   Name                    Age City                 St Time    Rank Run 1   Tran 1  Rank Bike    Rank Run     Penalty 
===== ===== ===== ======================= === ==================== == ======= ==== ======= ======= ==== ======= ==== ======= ======= 
    1    55   191 Kathleen Kaye            54 Jacksonville         FL 1:05:35    2    2:31    2:37    1   36:38    1   23:50         
FEMALE AGE GROUP:  40 - 44
Place O'All No.   Name                    Age City                 St Time    Rank Run 1   Tran 1  Rank Bike    Rank Run     Penalty 
===== ===== ===== ======================= === ==================== == ======= ==== ======= ======= ==== ======= ==== ======= ======= 
    1    94   164 Leslie Cohen             44 St. Augustine        FL 1:10:10    1    2:27    2:26    1   39:42    1   25:36         
    2   125   180 Lauri Graham             44 Gainesville          FL 1:13:25    2    2:47    4:03    2   41:01    2   25:36         
    3   139   181 Jessica Gregory          40 Jacksonville         FL 1:15:03    5    2:49    2:52    5   41:31    3   27:52         
    4   155   184 Laura Leigh Haynes       42 Jacksonville         FL 1:16:29   11    3:17    3:29    4   41:18    6   28:26         
    5   159   172 Sofia Every              41 Jacksonville Fl      FL 1:16:52    7    2:52    2:41    3   41:02    8   30:18         
    6   192   212 Cabell Wilbraham         40 Jacksonville         FL 1:20:12    8    3:03    2:56    6   41:42   10   32:32         
    7   196   197 Kimberly Pierce          41 Middleburg           FL 1:21:11    3    2:48    3:31    9   45:18    7   29:36         
    8   202   288 Kerri Cook               40 Orange Park          FL 1:21:46    4    2:48    4:38   10   46:09    4   28:12         
    9   213   179 Linda Gillespie          42 Jacksonville         FL 1:24:21    9    3:13    3:18    8   44:37   11   33:15         
   10   218   190 Alice Jouhaud            41 Jacksonville         FL 1:25:04    6    2:51    3:16   13   50:43    5   28:17         
   11   226   187 Sonya Hoener             43 Jacksonville         FL 1:27:06   10    3:14    3:44   12   48:46    9   31:24         
   12   244   291 Kela Stelzig             41 St. Augustine        FL 1:30:29   13    3:38    3:12    7   44:17   13   39:23         
   13   259   199 Taffy Remisiewicz        43 Ponte Vedra          FL 1:36:32   12    3:27    4:18   14   51:54   12   36:54         
   14   261   156 Christine Beauregard     42 Jacksonville         FL 1:38:11   14    3:40    4:44   11   47:26   14   42:23         
FEMALE AGE GROUP:  45 - 49
Place O'All No.   Name                    Age City                 St Time    Rank Run 1   Tran 1  Rank Bike    Rank Run     Penalty 
===== ===== ===== ======================= === ==================== == ======= ==== ======= ======= ==== ======= ==== ======= ======= 
    1   122   174 Sandra Foskey            46 Jacksonville         FL 1:12:49    3    2:50    2:38    3   40:00    2   27:23         
    2   127   155 Margaret Barton          47 Jacksonville         FL 1:13:47    1    2:38    3:38    5   41:48    1   25:45         
    3   141   196 Janet Neal               49 Ponte Vedra Beach    FL 1:15:12    6    3:09    3:45    1   37:43    5   30:36         
    4   157   203 Allison Ross             45 Elkton               FL 1:16:46    7    3:15    3:18    4   41:06    3   29:08         
    5   178   186 Hilary Hinds             45 Ponte Vedra Beach    FL 1:18:35    9    3:43    4:00    2   38:51    7   32:02         
    6   209   194 Margot McMillan          46 St. Augustine        FL 1:23:34    8    3:16    3:29    6   44:18    8   32:32         
    7   211   188 Wendy Hood               45 Jacksonville Beach   FL 1:24:01    2    2:49    4:04    8   47:08    4   30:01         
    8   228   176 Julie Gaines             47 Ponte Vedra Beach    FL 1:27:09    4    3:00    4:04    7   46:04    9   34:03         
    9   240   202 Rhonda Rose              48 St. Augustine        FL 1:29:06    5    3:01    3:29    9   49:21    6   31:16    2:00 
FEMALE AGE GROUP:  50 - 54
Place O'All No.   Name                    Age City                 St Time    Rank Run 1   Tran 1  Rank Bike    Rank Run     Penalty 
===== ===== ===== ======================= === ==================== == ======= ==== ======= ======= ==== ======= ==== ======= ======= 
    1    92   161 Ann Campbell-Hays        52 Jacksonville         FL 1:10:02    1    2:58    2:18    1   37:37    1   27:11         
    2   189   159 Erna Boyazis             53 St Augustine         FL 1:19:53    3    3:06    2:50    2   42:22    3   31:37         
    3   214   160 Mischelle Burbridge      53 Jacksonville Beach   FL 1:24:34    2    2:59    4:26    3   45:45    2   31:25         
FEMALE AGE GROUP:  55 - 59
Place O'All No.   Name                    Age City                 St Time    Rank Run 1   Tran 1  Rank Bike    Rank Run     Penalty 
===== ===== ===== ======================= === ==================== == ======= ==== ======= ======= ==== ======= ==== ======= ======= 
    1   198    76 Maya Booth               57 Macon                GA 1:21:22    2    3:48    4:57    1   42:40    1   29:58         
    2   258   163 Charlotte Chenoweth      57 Jacksonville         FL 1:36:14    1    3:30    4:26    2   52:52    2   35:27         
FEMALE AGE GROUP:  60 - 64
Place O'All No.   Name                    Age City                 St Time    Rank Run 1   Tran 1  Rank Bike    Rank Run     Penalty 
===== ===== ===== ======================= === ==================== == ======= ==== ======= ======= ==== ======= ==== ======= ======= 
    1   133   208 Susan Wallis             60 Ponte Vedra Beach    FL 1:14:21    1    2:58    3:35    1   40:07    1   27:43         
FEMALE AGE GROUP:  65 - 69
Place O'All No.   Name                    Age City                 St Time    Rank Run 1   Tran 1  Rank Bike    Rank Run     Penalty 
===== ===== ===== ======================= === ==================== == ======= ==== ======= ======= ==== ======= ==== ======= ======= 
    1   223   171 Marsha Evans             65 Ponte Vedra Beach    FL 1:25:59    1    3:28    3:43    1   46:40    1   32:09         
FEMALE AGE GROUP:  70 - 79
Place O'All No.   Name                    Age City                 St Time    Rank Run 1   Tran 1  Rank Bike    Rank Run     Penalty 
===== ===== ===== ======================= === ==================== == ======= ==== ======= ======= ==== ======= ==== ======= ======= 
ATHENA   01 - 39
Place O'All No.   Name                    Age City                 St Time    Rank Run 1   Tran 1  Rank Bike    Rank Run     Penalty 
===== ===== ===== ======================= === ==================== == ======= ==== ======= ======= ==== ======= ==== ======= ======= 
    1   201   217 Jena Suffel              26 Jacksonville         FL 1:21:35    1    3:05    3:08    1   44:31    1   30:52         
ATHENA   40 - 99
Place O'All No.   Name                    Age City                 St Time    Rank Run 1   Tran 1  Rank Bike    Rank Run     Penalty 
===== ===== ===== ======================= === ==================== == ======= ==== ======= ======= ==== ======= ==== ======= ======= 
    1   235   216 Barbara Sage             45 Fleming Isle.        FL 1:27:59    1    3:14    3:28    1   47:46    1   33:33         
FEMALE UNIFORM:
Place O'All No.   Name                    Age City                 St Time    Rank Run 1   Tran 1  Rank Bike    Rank Run     Penalty 
===== ===== ===== ======================= === ==================== == ======= ==== ======= ======= ==== ======= ==== ======= ======= 
FEMALE FAT-TIRE   01 - 39
Place O'All No.   Name                    Age City                 St Time    Rank Run 1   Tran 1  Rank Bike    Rank Run     Penalty 
===== ===== ===== ======================= === ==================== == ======= ==== ======= ======= ==== ======= ==== ======= ======= 
    1   257   234 Heidi Otto               28 Jacksonville         FL 1:35:38    1    3:46    5:14    1   52:22    1   34:17         
FEMALE FAT-TIRE   40 - 99
Place O'All No.   Name                    Age City                 St Time    Rank Run 1   Tran 1  Rank Bike    Rank Run     Penalty 
===== ===== ===== ======================= === ==================== == ======= ==== ======= ======= ==== ======= ==== ======= ======= 
FEMALE PHYSICALLY-CHALLENGED
Place O'All No.   Name                    Age City                 St Time    Rank Run 1   Tran 1  Rank Bike    Rank Run     Penalty 
===== ===== ===== ======================= === ==================== == ======= ==== ======= ======= ==== ======= ==== ======= ======= 
FEMALE FIRST-TIMER
Place O'All No.   Name                    Age City                 St Time    Rank Run 1   Tran 1  Rank Bike    Rank Run     Penalty 
===== ===== ===== ======================= === ==================== == ======= ==== ======= ======= ==== ======= ==== ======= ======= 
    1   144   257 Jamie Joseph             34 Ponte Vedra Beach    FL 1:15:24    1    2:32    2:48    4   43:53    1   26:13         
    2   161   276 Jody Prince              51 Palm Coast           FL 1:17:16   12    3:06    4:19    1   39:04    5   30:48         
    3   170   267 Cathy Mittelstadt        48 Palm Coast           FL 1:17:43   13    3:07    4:17    2   39:05    8   31:16         
    4   194   270 Kyle Narkiewicz          28 Media                PA 1:20:44    4    2:49    3:34    3   43:08    7   31:16         
    5   195   256 Joann Johnson            42 Jax Beach            FL 1:20:52   14    3:08    4:28    5   44:06    3   29:12         
    6   207   243 Robin Brigman            29 Jacksonville         FL 1:22:32    3    2:43    4:17    7   46:49    2   28:44         
    7   216   280 Jennifer Vandeloo        32 Jacksonville         FL 1:24:56    2    2:36    4:09   12   48:27    4   29:45         
    8   220   250 Natalie Gottwals         35 Jacksonville         FL 1:25:07    7    2:53    3:46    8   46:54    9   31:35         
    9   221   248 Amy Francis              39 Jacksonville         FL 1:25:13    8    2:55    3:49    6   45:34   11   32:57         
   10   222   240 Erin Bailey              43 Ponte Vedra Beach    FL 1:25:58   11    3:05    4:04   10   47:45    6   31:05         
   11   232   264 Karenann Lettiere        28 Media                PA 1:27:53   10    3:03    3:55   11   48:19   10   32:36         
   12   234   268 Nicole Montoya           19 Ponte Vedra          FL 1:27:55    5    2:49    3:38    9   47:36   13   33:53         
   13   249   254 Ellie Headlee            21 Nashville            TN 1:31:05    9    3:01    4:25   14   49:54   12   33:46         
   14   251   266 Tarron McKay             30 Jacksonville         FL 1:32:01    6    2:52    4:38   13   48:35   14   35:57         
   15   265   265 Carol Mann               36 Melbourne            FL 1:41:15   16    3:39    4:13   15   50:16   16   43:07         
   16   271   242 Kelly Barnes             32 Port Orange          FL 1:46:15   15    3:39    5:38   16   56:48   15   40:12         
   17   274   246 Merryn Corsat            61 Jacksonville         FL 2:33:44   17    5:04    9:41   17 1:12:41   17 1:06:19         
RELAY RESULTS
MALE RELAY
Place O'All No.   Team Name                                           Time    Rank Run 1   Tran 1  Rank Bike    Rank Run     Penalty                                                                           
===== ===== ===== =================================================== ======= ==== ======= ======= ==== ======= ==== ======= ======= ====================================================== 
    1    21   300 Hammerfest                                          1:00:14    1    2:07    2:01    1   34:59    1   21:08         
                  Bevan Londergan/ Matthew Bargas/                       
FEMALE RELAY
Place O'All No.   Team Name                                           Time    Rank Run 1   Tran 1  Rank Bike    Rank Run     Penalty                                                                           
===== ===== ===== =================================================== ======= ==== ======= ======= ==== ======= ==== ======= ======= ====================================================== 
    1   186   297 Dornholtz                                           1:19:42    1    2:22    4:16    1   45:56    1   27:10         
                  Candace Dorn/  Heather Krubholtz                       
MIXED RELAY
Place O'All No.   Team Name                                           Time    Rank Run 1   Tran 1  Rank Bike    Rank Run     Penalty                                                                           
===== ===== ===== =================================================== ======= ==== ======= ======= ==== ======= ==== ======= ======= ====================================================== 
    1    60   298 Triphins                                            1:05:52    2    3:10    2:22    1   38:02    1   22:20         
                  Elizabeth Gregg/ Kim Capriotti/ David Farraday         
    2   160   296 Dolphins                                            1:16:54    3    3:17    2:32    3   41:16    2   29:51         
                  Megan Brown/ Lora Harmon/ Jesse Brown                  
    3   167   299 Cant Swim, Lost Bike                                1:17:36    1    2:39    2:19    2   39:08    3   33:32         
                  Terri Derkum/ Daniel Eisel/                            
USAT PENALTY LIST               **indicates wetsuit
Alta Vista Sports cannot address penalty issues
Penalty Issues: David Carr    usatf-bfas12@davidcarr.org 
No.   Rule Violation                 Time    
===== ============================== ======= 
   13 7.1 Entering/exiting/7.3 Plcmt    6:00 
  120 5.10a Drafting                    2:00 
  128 5.10a Drafting                    2:00 
  147 5.10g Overtaken                   2:00 
  202 7.2 Placement Of Equipment        2:00 
  286 7.3 Bicycle Placement             2:00 
DISQUALIFICATIONS
No.   Rule Violation                 Time    Swim    Tran 1  Bike2   Tran 2  Run     
===== ============================== ======= ======= ======= ======= ======= =======