Galloway Captiva Tri
September 16, 2012 at Captiva Island, Florida
at South Seas Island Resort
1/4 Mile Swim| 10 Mile Bike| 3.5 Mile Run
Race Director: Angie Ferguson
Timing & Results: Alta Vista Sports
www.altavistasports.com; Ryan Cavallaro
Questions: RyanC1223@gmail.com
 
OVERALL MALE CHAMPION
Place O'All No.   Name                    Age City               St Time    Rank Swim    Tran 1  Rank Bike    Tran 2  Rank Run     
===== ===== ===== ======================= === ================== == ======= ==== ======= ======= ==== ======= ======= ==== ======= 
    1     1   232 Diego Corredor           32 Cape Coral         FL   52:41    7    6:21    0:48    6   25:40    0:18    3   19:36 
AGE-GROUP RESULTS
MALE AGE GROUP:  1 - 14
Place O'All No.   Name                    Age City               St Time    Rank Swim    Tran 1  Rank Bike    Tran 2  Rank Run     
===== ===== ===== ======================= === ================== == ======= ==== ======= ======= ==== ======= ======= ==== ======= 
    1    44   299 Santi Corredor           14 Cape Coral         FL 1:03:00    1    5:51    1:00    1   30:31    0:17    1   25:23 
    2   353   300 Trey Brauch              13 Fort Myers Beach   FL 1:19:38    2   10:40    4:56    2   36:35    0:51    2   26:37 
MALE AGE GROUP:  15 - 19
Place O'All No.   Name                    Age City               St Time    Rank Swim    Tran 1  Rank Bike    Tran 2  Rank Run     
===== ===== ===== ======================= === ================== == ======= ==== ======= ======= ==== ======= ======= ==== ======= 
    1    29   285 Nicholas Gubasta         17 Fort Myers         FL 1:01:07    1    6:56    1:25    1   26:24    0:44    8   25:40 
    2    61   286 Alex Voll                17 Cape Coral         FL 1:03:58    2    7:00    1:38    4   31:43    0:27    4   23:11 
    3    70   295 Ryan Davidson            15 Naples             FL 1:04:38    6    9:47    2:03    2   31:00    0:29    1   21:22 
    4   137   291 Scott Dauphinais         15 Cape Coral         FL 1:08:56    3    8:32    2:26    3   31:41    1:06    7   25:13 
    5   155   296 Jimmy Dwyer              15 Fort Myers         FL 1:09:55    8   10:08    2:35    5   32:25    0:50    6   23:58 
    6   201   288 Ben Fisher               16 Fort Myers         FL 1:12:26    5    9:12    3:04    9   36:45    0:32    3   22:54 
    7   248   292 Jake Dorn                15 Estero             FL 1:14:12   11   11:29    3:28    7   36:10    0:45    2   22:22 
    8   264   290 Jared Lloyd              16 Estero             FL 1:15:09   10   11:28    4:00    6   35:38    0:46    5   23:18 
    9   372   294 Jonathan Skaggs          15 Sanibel            FL 1:20:30    7    9:49    3:34   11   40:33    0:34    9   26:02 
   10   376   293 Stephen Rice             15 Sanibel            FL 1:20:37                                                        
   11   439   297 Daniel Donlan            15 Fort Myers         FL 1:23:59    9   11:10    2:22    8   36:25    0:39   10   33:25 
   12   470   284 Jacob Lynch              18 Fort Myers         FL 1:25:40    4    9:08    4:03   10   37:02    0:49   11   34:39 
MALE AGE GROUP:  20 - 24
Place O'All No.   Name                    Age City               St Time    Rank Swim    Tran 1  Rank Bike    Tran 2  Rank Run     
===== ===== ===== ======================= === ================== == ======= ==== ======= ======= ==== ======= ======= ==== ======= 
    1    20   277 Josh Koza                23 Fort Myers         FL   59:57    1    6:58    1:26    1   26:33    0:50    1   24:10 
    2   100   273 Randy Johnson            24 Lehigh Acres       FL 1:06:29    4   10:16    1:22    2   27:51    0:40    2   26:23 
    3   272   278 Randal Powell            23 Sarasota           FL 1:15:36    3    9:28    2:19    3   32:02    0:53    6   30:57 
    4   319   282 Austin Miller            20 Boca Raton         FL 1:18:02    2    9:19    3:28    7   37:53    0:49    3   26:35 
    5   328   281 Nathan Hart              21                       1:18:25    5   10:33    2:10    5   36:14    0:23    5   29:07 
    6   436   276 Christopher Hipkins      23 Fort Myers         FL 1:23:50    6   12:06    3:13    6   37:22    2:33    4   28:38 
    7   528   279 Chris Palko              23                       1:29:55    7   12:51    2:33    4   35:04    1:24    7   38:05 
MALE AGE GROUP:  25 - 29
Place O'All No.   Name                    Age City               St Time    Rank Swim    Tran 1  Rank Bike    Tran 2  Rank Run     
===== ===== ===== ======================= === ================== == ======= ==== ======= ======= ==== ======= ======= ==== ======= 
    1    12   249 Sebring Sierra           29 Tampa              FL   58:39    3    8:09    1:22    1   26:48    0:49    3   21:32 
    2    35   272 Justin Kalarchian        25 Sunrise            FL 1:02:07    1    7:09    1:12    5   29:56    0:40    4   23:11 
    3    59   261 Richard Strachan         27 Inverurie          GB 1:03:53    8    9:18    2:56    8   30:48    0:48    2   20:05 
    4    67   269 Allen Lingle             26 Fort Lauderdale    FL 1:04:30    2    7:53    1:44    6   30:22    0:54    5   23:39 
    5    80   266 Kevin Chiddister         26 Naples             FL 1:05:34   17   11:53    2:39   16   35:18    0:45    1   15:01 
    6    87   271 Anthony Stefanacci       25 Fort Myers         FL 1:05:57    7    8:40    2:10    3   28:58    1:09    6   25:01 
    7   152   256 Jason Weinmeister        28 Cape Coral         FL 1:09:45    9    9:21    2:12   10   31:36    1:07    7   25:31 
    8   156   250 Miguel Roura             29 Saint Petersburg   FL 1:10:04    6    8:37    1:18    4   29:48    1:06   11   29:16 
    9   171   253 Sage Miller              29 Cape Coral         FL 1:10:48    5    8:36    2:06    7   30:23    0:53   10   28:52 
   10   217   270 Sean Marlow              25 Oviedo             FL 1:13:00   10    9:54    2:35   11   32:12    1:25    8   26:55 
   11   220   267 Ian Buffam               26                       1:13:05    4    8:19    2:38    9   31:07    0:44   12   30:19 
   12   245   265 Carlos Gonzalez          27 Miami              FL 1:13:58   11    9:59    2:23   13   32:46    1:21    9   27:31 
   13   331   262 David Beilein            27 Estero             FL 1:18:32   15   11:14    1:27   12   32:29    0:48   18   32:37 
   14   348   251 William Darroch          29 Fort Myers         FL 1:19:22   13   10:56    2:30   14   33:26    0:56   16   31:37 
   15   370   254 Jason Balt               29 Cape Coral         FL 1:20:25   21   18:29    1:20    2   28:35    1:09   14   30:55 
   16   437   257 Robert Handley           28 Fort Myers         FL 1:23:51   12   10:34    2:24   15   35:16    0:39   20   35:00 
   17   454   252 Richard Graham           29 Fort Myers         FL 1:24:53   19   13:43    2:57   19   36:33    0:51   13   30:51 
   18   458   263 Christopher Nevans       27 Fort Myers         FL 1:25:04   16   11:31    2:42   18   36:05    0:51   19   33:57 
   19   484   259 Paul Taylor              28 North Fort Myers   FL 1:26:35   18   12:54    2:38   20   39:09    0:45   15   31:12 
   20   522   260 Ray Flowers              27 Fort Myers         FL 1:29:33   14   11:11    3:25   17   36:00    1:03   21   37:56 
   21   554   264 Paul McWhinnie           27 Cape Coral         FL 1:31:47   20   13:52    4:37   21   40:27    1:08   17   31:45 
MALE AGE GROUP:  30 - 34
Place O'All No.   Name                    Age City               St Time    Rank Swim    Tran 1  Rank Bike    Tran 2  Rank Run     
===== ===== ===== ======================= === ================== == ======= ==== ======= ======= ==== ======= ======= ==== ======= 
    1    10   228 Brian Bickett            33 Naples             FL   58:23   15    8:53    2:04    1   25:53    0:45    1   20:51 
    2    23   238 John Miller              32 Fort Myers         FL 1:00:43   10    8:24    1:07    3   28:51    0:32    2   21:52 
    3    74   245 Jordan Lowther           30 Cape Coral         FL 1:04:51    8    8:13    1:47    2   27:34    0:51    9   26:28 
    4    78   213 Sean McDermott           34 Gainesville        FL 1:05:17   21    9:50    1:46    4   29:24    1:43    3   22:37 
    5    79   217 Matt Miller              34 Fort Myers         FL 1:05:23    1    6:35    2:00   13   30:49    0:34    7   25:27 
    6    96   248 Ryan Connor              30 Cape Coral         FL 1:06:15   17    9:33    2:08    8   30:03    0:29    4   24:05 
    7   111   226 Doug Nelson              32 Fort Myers         FL 1:07:26    3    7:24    2:10   10   30:23    1:23    8   26:08 
    8   117   216 Shane Simmons            34 Fort Myers         FL 1:07:44    9    8:21    2:03    7   29:57    0:38   10   26:46 
    9   118   218 Daniel Sigg              34 Naples             FL 1:07:47   20    9:44    2:01    9   30:11    1:30    5   24:24 
   10   121   220 Tim Meister              34 Naples             FL 1:08:07   13    8:46    1:45   17   31:55    0:37    6   25:07 
   11   147   735 Richard Kilfoyle         33 Fort Myers         FL 1:09:23    2    7:08    2:44    6   29:53    1:53   13   27:46 
   12   177   233 Brooks Selby             32 Sanibel            FL 1:11:06   18    9:37    2:58   11   30:31    0:36   12   27:27 
   13   180   215 Steven Anderson          34 Fort Myers         FL 1:11:13    6    7:54    1:23   19   32:15    0:43   16   29:00 
   14   197   234 Jason Hayner             32 Fort Myers         FL 1:12:15   14    8:50    3:26   15   31:42    1:25   11   26:54 
   15   235   219 Jon Becker               34 Indian Harbour Bea FL 1:13:22   11    8:24    2:45    5   29:42    1:21   23   31:11 
   16   239   211 Judah Fontz              34 Cape Coral         FL 1:13:36                                                        
   17   260   224 Matthew Schumacher       33 Cape Coral         FL 1:14:57    5    7:50    2:18   20   32:23    0:46   26   31:42 
   18   286   231 Colin Downey             32                       1:16:28   27   11:48    3:03   16   31:50    1:04   15   28:45 
   19   297   242 Jonathan Gabel           31 Cape Coral         FL 1:17:04   23   10:29    3:16   12   30:31    1:59   21   30:51 
   20   320   237 Helbert Lopez            32 Fort Lauderdale    FL 1:18:02   28   11:56    3:06   14   31:14    1:05   20   30:45 
   21   322   244 Jesse Lavender           31 Fort Myers         FL 1:18:08    7    7:59    3:23   30   37:15    1:10   14   28:23 
   22   335   214 Franz Curbelo            34 Fort Myers         FL 1:18:43   12    8:35    3:53   26   35:25    1:09   18   29:43 
   23   346   243 John Nichols             31 Cape Coral         FL 1:19:20   19    9:39    2:57   24   33:52    1:21   25   31:33 
   24   347   230 Christopher Faytis       32 Estero             FL 1:19:22   16    9:09    2:54   21   32:25    1:15   29   33:41 
   25   359   222 Jamie Booth              33 Fort Myers         FL 1:20:06   30   12:43    2:37   18   31:59    1:03   28   31:46 
   26   379   225 Justin Hollingshead      33 Bartow             FL 1:20:43   26   11:38    3:09   22   32:48    1:47   24   31:23 
   27   402   236 Kyle Prchal              32 Naples             FL 1:21:37   31   12:47    3:25   25   34:28    1:27   17   29:33 
   28   425   227 Brooks Hall              33 Bonita Springs     FL 1:23:26   22   10:13    2:49   23   33:41    1:21   32   35:23 
   29   466   246 Chris Rich               30 Fort Myers         FL 1:25:34   33   13:40    2:52   31   37:51    1:01   19   30:12 
   30   481   239 Derek Scott              32 Cape Coral         FL 1:26:30    4    7:36    3:16   29   36:38    1:47   33   37:14 
   31   482   247 Matthew Parkinson        30 Fort Myers         FL 1:26:34   24   10:52    3:05   32   39:52    1:01   27   31:45 
   32   500   212 Adam Kurtz               34 Cape Coral         FL 1:27:48   32   13:18    3:12   28   36:14    0:39   30   34:27 
   33   568   223 Souksavanh Vannarath     33 Cape Coral         FL 1:33:19   25   11:09    4:13   27   36:06    2:23   34   39:30 
   34   590   235 Isaac Peck               32 Fort Myers         FL 1:36:37   34   14:23    3:24   33   43:04    0:58   31   34:50 
   35   597   221 Paul Zadach              33 Fort Myers         FL 1:37:41   35   15:10    5:36   34   44:50    1:07   22   31:00 
   36   620   240 Chuck Stroup             32                       1:43:15   29   12:18    3:24   35   45:48    1:07   35   40:41 
MALE AGE GROUP:  35 - 39
Place O'All No.   Name                    Age City               St Time    Rank Swim    Tran 1  Rank Bike    Tran 2  Rank Run     
===== ===== ===== ======================= === ================== == ======= ==== ======= ======= ==== ======= ======= ==== ======= 
    1     4   209 Zach Smith               35 North Fort Myers   FL   55:13   11    7:58    1:15    2   26:21    0:27    1   19:13 
    2     7   161 Eric Vensel              39 Naples             FL   57:07   12    8:00    1:04    1   26:08    0:34    2   21:24 
    3    22   193 Shawn Yuskaitis          37 Tampa              FL 1:00:33    6    7:08    1:40   14   28:30    0:42    4   22:35 
    4    28   174 Mark Bocelli             38 Fort Myers         FL 1:01:06   28    9:11    2:19    3   26:46    1:03    3   21:49 
    5    33   163 William Valenti          39 Fort Myers         FL 1:01:51    4    6:59    1:28   17   28:45    0:40    9   24:01 
    6    34   173 Kevin Updike             38 Lake Wales         FL 1:01:54    3    6:54    1:35    4   26:54    0:51   16   25:41 
    7    38   194 Joshua Detillio          37 West Palm Beach    FL 1:02:20    1    5:57    1:33   12   28:19    0:47   17   25:45 
    8    47   195 Ian Cross                37 Fort Myers         FL 1:03:10   30    9:20    1:57    5   26:58    1:30    6   23:27 
    9    50   207 Kevin Kohl               35 Lake Wales         FL 1:03:22    7    7:31    1:44   13   28:26    0:57   12   24:46 
   10    51   168 James Evans              39 Fort Myers         FL 1:03:23   18    8:18    1:45    7   27:29    1:00   13   24:52 
   11    54   172 Todd Monrad              39 Estero             FL 1:03:39   36   10:03    1:28    8   27:32    0:47    7   23:51 
   12    64   201 Mark Amato               36 Cape Coral         FL 1:04:16   40   10:38    2:07    9   27:47    1:07    5   22:39 
   13    69   208 Frank McAlonan           35 Boynton Beach      FL 1:04:36   10    7:58    2:18   21   29:40    0:51    8   23:51 
   14    71   192 Justin Corbett           37 Bonita Springs     FL 1:04:45    2    6:47    2:02   15   28:31    0:42   23   26:44 
   15    86   188 Scott Kitzinger          37 Fort Myers         FL 1:05:53   22    8:45    2:09    6   27:24    1:14   20   26:24 
   16    88   162 Tim Collier              39 Fort Myers         FL 1:05:58    9    7:53    2:10   11   28:16    1:08   22   26:33 
   17    92   190 Curtis Colbert           37 Cape Coral         FL 1:06:03   34    9:36    1:51   19   29:27    0:49   10   24:22 
   18   102   196 Aaron Asher              36 Fort Myers         FL 1:06:49   39   10:35    2:46   10   28:00    0:56   11   24:34 
   19   107   746 Pete Alcantara           36 Ft Myers           FL 1:07:07   20    8:34    1:20   18   28:58    1:16   26   27:00 
   20   112   164 Myk Willis               39 Sanibel            FL 1:07:29   13    8:00    2:33   24   30:37    0:34   18   25:46 
   21   134   183 Bradley Williams         38 Estero             FL 1:08:49   29    9:14    2:21   22   30:01    1:59   14   25:17 
   22   138   186 Luke Russell             38 Fort Myers         FL 1:08:59   14    8:03    1:46   16   28:43    1:06   35   29:23 
   23   143   203 Robert Graser            36 Estero             FL 1:09:13   23    8:48    2:15   26   31:04    1:22   19   25:46 
   24   146   205 Christopher Peters       35 Bradenton          FL 1:09:21   17    8:14    1:27   20   29:40    0:47   33   29:15 
   25   150   176 Paul Daniel              38 Naples             FL 1:09:43    8    7:36    2:25   32   31:37    1:09   25   26:58 
   26   161   171 Mark Robinson            39 Winter Garden      FL 1:10:22   15    8:04    2:09   31   31:32    0:31   27   28:08 
   27   164   177 Eric Milbrandt           38 Cape Coral         FL 1:10:27    5    7:07    1:45   23   30:21    1:15   36   30:01 
   28   188   159 Sam Tunkle               39 Naples             FL 1:11:36   24    8:48    1:53   28   31:11    1:16   30   28:31 
   29   208   206 Alexei Sivsov            35 Sanibel            FL 1:12:40   21    8:39    2:21   27   31:09    1:18   34   29:15 
   30   219   165 Keith Howson             39 Bronxville         NY 1:13:02   19    8:31    2:47   35   31:45    1:44   28   28:16 
   31   230   175 Brian Lucas              38 Fort Myers         FL 1:13:19   16    8:12    2:04   34   31:41    1:14   37   30:08 
   32   232   166 Kaui (felix) Rodriguez   39 Fort Myers         FL 1:13:21   25    8:55    2:34   33   31:38    1:35   31   28:41 
   33   254   202 Cesar Canizares          36 Fort Myers         FL 1:14:29   45   11:11    3:15   43   33:27    1:05   15   25:34 
   34   268   191 Edrei Lugo               37 Cape Coral         FL 1:15:16   38   10:22    1:42   30   31:24    1:27   38   30:23 
   35   280   197 Bjoern Styra             36 Fort Myers         FL 1:16:02   32    9:30    3:08   47   36:08    0:50   21   26:29 
   36   284   187 Bill Vanderbrook         38 Boca Raton         FL 1:16:24   33    9:30    3:37   38   32:58    1:07   32   29:14 
   37   290   167 Michael Peterman         39 Fort Myers         FL 1:16:44   27    9:02    2:02   42   33:26    0:36   41   31:40 
   38   330   184 Sean Congero             38 Fort Myers         FL 1:18:31   35    9:38    2:39   29   31:15    2:23   42   32:37 
   39   342   179 Ian MacDonald            38 Fort Myers         FL 1:19:07   26    8:59    3:02   49   38:15    0:36   29   28:17 
   40   354   198 Pason Gaddis             36 Fort Myers         FL 1:19:44   37   10:09    2:32   51   39:38    0:32   24   26:54 
   41   360   204 Jessica King             36 Fort Myers         FL 1:20:08   46   11:26    2:31   40   33:07    1:41   40   31:26 
   42   384   182 Chris Johnson            38 Cumming            GA 1:20:57   47   11:36    2:51   25   30:38    1:35   45   34:19 
   43   401   158 Robert Pekol             39 Fort Myers         FL 1:21:35   44   10:57    3:59   46   34:46    1:11   39   30:44 
   44   405   180 Robert Bennett           38 Lutz               FL 1:22:00   31    9:24    2:17   39   33:01    2:24   46   34:55 
   45   418   185 Che' Hatcher             38 Tampa              FL 1:22:44   42   10:45    3:41   36   31:59    3:13   43   33:09 
   46   419   199 Toby Discenza            36 Fort Myers         FL 1:23:01   43   10:55    3:17   44   33:35    1:12   44   34:05 
   47   456   160 Joe Barone               39 Fort Myers         FL 1:25:01   49   11:49    2:41   45   33:46    1:09   47   35:38 
   48   537   157 Chris Rawls              39 Fort Myers         FL 1:30:21   52   13:46    4:11   37   32:22    2:42   49   37:22 
   49   564   181 James Andersen           38 Fort Myers         FL 1:32:51   50   11:59    3:05   41   33:26    3:04   51   41:19 
   50   572   170 Dayton McEwen            39 Jupiter            FL 1:33:40   51   12:20    4:19   48   37:38    3:22   48   36:03 
   51   588   189 Eric Van Kirk            37 Fort Myers         FL 1:36:05   48   11:43    3:52   52   40:58    1:22   50   38:12 
   52   612   200 Rick Barton              36 Cape Coral         FL 1:41:58   41   10:44    4:34   50   39:28    1:16   52   45:58 
MALE AGE GROUP:  40 - 44
Place O'All No.   Name                    Age City               St Time    Rank Swim    Tran 1  Rank Bike    Tran 2  Rank Run     
===== ===== ===== ======================= === ================== == ======= ==== ======= ======= ==== ======= ======= ==== ======= 
    1     6   673 Leigh Livesay            42 Coconut Creek      FL   57:05   17    8:26    1:05    1   25:17    0:33    5   21:46 
    2     8   681 Bill Quinsey             42 Naples             FL   57:09    1    6:19    1:20    2   25:40    0:36   13   23:16 
    3     9   691 Torrin Brauch            41 Fort Myers Beach   FL   57:58   11    7:55    1:21    7   27:15    0:32    1   20:56 
    4    11   667 Bradley Woodham          43 Cape Coral         FL   58:26    6    7:28    1:22    8   27:43    0:30    3   21:25 
    5    16   662 Robert Levy              43 Boca Raton         FL   59:40   27    9:13    1:44    5   26:48    0:48    2   21:09 
    6    24   688 Ryan Shute               41 Fort Myers         FL 1:00:44    9    7:43    1:13    4   26:43    0:39   17   24:29 
    7    25   700 Matthew Horton           40 Fort Myers         FL 1:00:53    8    7:38    1:21    6   27:12    0:51   15   23:54 
    8    31   640 Antonio Flores           44 Fort Myers         FL 1:01:25   36    9:49    1:20   10   27:54    0:38    4   21:45 
    9    32   690 Kelly Dee                41 Naples             FL 1:01:36    3    7:00    1:24    3   26:09    0:43   30   26:21 
   10    37   672 Chris Olney              42 Bonita Springs     FL 1:02:18   15    8:11    1:38   20   29:20    0:30   10   22:40 
   11    42   649 Jon Sonne                43 Naples             FL 1:02:40    5    7:10    1:26   24   30:06    0:53   12   23:08 
   12    43   642 Robert Kasten            44 Fort Myers         FL 1:02:58   32    9:33    1:47   13   28:14    1:09    6   22:18 
   13    46   689 Chad Wills               41 Naples             FL 1:03:08   14    8:02    1:30    9   27:51    0:53   20   24:53 
   14    52   655 Tad Cranfield            43 Fort Myers         FL 1:03:28   10    7:52    1:29   17   28:58    0:55   16   24:17 
   15    57   646 Sean Klingler            44 Indialantic        FL 1:03:46   23    8:58    1:57   14   28:20    1:04   14   23:28 
   16    65   663 Scott Kashman            43 Cape Coral         FL 1:04:19   20    8:52    2:00   23   30:00    1:03    8   22:26 
   17    75   685 Jeffrey Burgoyne         42 Cape Coral         FL 1:05:00   16    8:17    1:36   15   28:21    1:09   25   25:38 
   18    82   704 Chris Scott              40 Cape Coral         FL 1:05:41   12    7:57    1:48   22   29:22    1:06   23   25:29 
   19    85   687 Andrew Tedd              42 Fort Myers         FL 1:05:52   19    8:49    2:11   18   29:05    0:56   21   24:54 
   20    90   684 Scott Chandler           42 Naples             FL 1:06:01   28    9:20    1:52   16   28:38    0:59   22   25:15 
   21    99   702 Daniel Kirschner         40 Punta Gorda        FL 1:06:28   35    9:44    1:57   12   28:05    0:53   27   25:51 
   22   122   692 Garrett Rasmussen        41 Fort Myers         FL 1:08:11   18    8:30    3:25   37   33:25    0:35    7   22:19 
   23   123   679 Lew Bennett              42 Punta Gorda        FL 1:08:15    4    7:05    2:09   19   29:18    1:17   38   28:28 
   24   126   656 Xavier Duclos            43 Fort Myers         FL 1:08:23   51   11:45    2:12   11   27:54    0:59   24   25:35 
   25   130   664 Hank Barroso             43 Cape Coral         FL 1:08:42   33    9:35    2:05   21   29:20    1:34   28   26:09 
   26   136   693 Adam Waszkowski          41 Estero             FL 1:08:56   38   10:11    2:29   25   30:08    1:17   19   24:53 
   27   162   661 Steve Graham             43 Naples             FL 1:10:24   26    9:12    2:51   40   33:30    0:21   18   24:33 
   28   173   696 Bryan Brouillard         40 Boca Raton         FL 1:10:48   43   10:45    2:13   26   30:47    1:26   26   25:40 
   29   206   677 David Ernst              42 Lehigh Acres       FL 1:12:37   48   11:09    3:18   44   34:01    1:22   11   22:49 
   30   210   680 Gary Howington           42 Fort Myers         FL 1:12:43   29    9:25    2:30   31   31:59    1:47   32   27:04 
   31   212   699 Jason Breed              40 Naples             FL 1:12:46   21    8:54    2:22   28   31:38    2:15   36   27:39 
   32   213   658 Timothy Wipf             43                       1:12:46    2    6:32    2:21   36   33:09    1:44   40   29:01 
   33   214   678 Kel Verplank             42 Cape Coral         FL 1:12:49                                                        
   34   215   648 Dean Traiger             43 Cape Coral         FL 1:12:50   45   10:50    2:47   32   32:05    0:33   31   26:37 
   35   216   697 Bill Owens               40 Bonita Springs     FL 1:12:51   30    9:27    3:11   30   31:53    1:12   33   27:10 
   36   237   683 Andrew Santos            42 Fort Myers         FL 1:13:30   40   10:30    2:48   27   31:29    1:34   34   27:11 
   37   259   670 Sam Munn                 43 Fort Myers         FL 1:14:53   46   10:54    3:53   43   33:59    3:33    9   22:36 
   38   270   654 Kyle Campbell            43 Fort Myers         FL 1:15:26   31    9:31    2:27   39   33:29    0:56   41   29:05 
   39   287   644 Michael Sheffield        44 Fort Myers         FL 1:16:33   25    9:01    2:30   29   31:50    1:43   46   31:30 
   40   298   647 Harold Kellum            43 Fort Myers         FL 1:17:07   39   10:28    2:35   35   32:28    0:37   45   31:00 
   41   329   682 David Westfall           42 Cape Coral         FL 1:18:26   54   12:15    2:10   38   33:26    1:00   42   29:37 
   42   382   645 William Saccone          44 Fort Myers         FL 1:20:54   59   15:31    2:45   33   32:21    1:53   37   28:26 
   43   408   641 Craig Holston            44 Sanibel            FL 1:22:04   56   13:19    4:41   47   35:59    0:34   35   27:32 
   44   429   701 Scott Smith              40 Palm Beach Gardens FL 1:23:46   34    9:36    3:55   50   37:22    1:01   47   31:53 
   45   438   676 Chad Spears              42 Lehigh Acres       FL 1:23:59   49   11:13    2:38   49   37:20    0:43   48   32:06 
   46   442   671 Frank Kupiec             42                       1:24:17    7    7:34    4:02   48   36:41    1:01   51   35:02 
   47   457   686 Joel Goodman             42 Sanibel            FL 1:25:03   37    9:50    3:30   46   34:19    2:02   53   35:23 
   48   464   703 Eric Stillson            40 Fort Myers         FL 1:25:27   50   11:14    5:15   55   41:42    1:01   29   26:17 
   49   472   675 Scott Woolam             42 Fort Myers         FL 1:26:01   22    8:55    2:44   51   38:19    1:52   50   34:12 
   50   475   698 Paul Ordetx              40 Estero             FL 1:26:11   52   11:59    3:22   42   33:41    1:59   52   35:11 
   51   496   674 Al Quattrone             42 Fort Myers         FL 1:27:33   41   10:34    2:58   34   32:23    1:29   56   40:10 
   52   518   651 Michael Young            43 Estero             FL 1:29:09   42   10:39    4:32   41   33:31    1:19   54   39:09 
   53   530   650 Andrew Johnson           43 Sanibel            FL 1:29:56   57   13:23    4:01   53   39:55    1:46   44   30:53 
   54   531   694 Samuel Hill              40 Estero             FL 1:30:00   58   13:25    3:58   54   40:47    1:02   43   30:51 
   55   539   657 George Downey            43 Cape Coral         FL 1:30:42   44   10:45    3:45   45   34:08    1:06   58   41:00 
   56   555   652 Robert Burdett           43 Fort Myers         FL 1:31:52   47   10:57    6:04   52   39:07    1:54   49   33:52 
   57   613   653 Steve Britt              43 Fort Lauderdale    FL 1:42:00   55   13:04    3:50   57   44:04    1:06   55   39:58 
   58   618   695 John Greenland           40 Tampa              FL 1:42:37   53   12:02    4:21   58   44:13    1:32   57   40:30 
   59   628   638 John Henry               44                       1:45:42   24    9:01    4:59   56   42:14    2:20   59   47:09 
   60   654   668 Doug Penhollow           43 Tampa              FL 2:05:44   60   15:32    6:27   59   51:26    1:31   60   50:50 
   61     0   745 Brent Becraft            43 Boynton Beach      FL                        38:55                 1:55   39   28:34 
   62     0   637 Gregory Bosseler         44 Fort Myers         FL           13    7:58    1:25                 0:40              
MALE AGE GROUP:  45 - 49
Place O'All No.   Name                    Age City               St Time    Rank Swim    Tran 1  Rank Bike    Tran 2  Rank Run     
===== ===== ===== ======================= === ================== == ======= ==== ======= ======= ==== ======= ======= ==== ======= 
    1     2   632 Andy Woodruff            45 Fort Myers         FL   53:23    2    6:02    1:06    1   25:26    0:38    1   20:14 
    2    14   614 Phil Leboutillier        46 Fort Myers         FL   59:26    4    7:05    1:33    6   27:31    0:40    4   22:38 
    3    15   621 Parrish Clark            46 Naples             FL   59:37    6    7:50    1:13    4   25:55    0:43    8   23:58 
    4    17   618 Eric Staubs              46 Sanibel            FL   59:47    9    8:30    1:42    3   25:26    0:33    6   23:36 
    5    18   743 Dean Dorn                46 Estero             FL   59:48   10    8:30    1:43    2   25:26    0:34    7   23:37 
    6    19   665 Adrian Goode             49 Naples             FL   59:55   21    9:17    1:25    5   27:16    0:46    2   21:12 
    7    26   634 Scott Jeffries           45 Boca Raton         FL 1:00:58    1    0:28    2:34   36   34:41    0:40    3   22:36 
    8    36   604 Daniel Schultz           47 Cape Coral         FL 1:02:14    5    7:48    1:23    7   27:32    0:40   12   24:53 
    9    91   623 Rick Loughrey            46 Fort Myers Beach   FL 1:06:02   35   10:57    1:12   11   29:00    0:43    9   24:11 
   10   101   636 Daniel Novotny           45 Fort Myers         FL 1:06:47    7    8:05    1:53    8   27:37    1:16   23   27:59 
   11   106   624 Andy Ritums              45 Cape Coral         FL 1:06:58   15    8:56    2:15   18   30:36    0:25   11   24:48 
   12   110   606 James Barr               47 Boynton Beach      FL 1:07:13   11    8:35    1:33    9   28:49    1:04   21   27:15 
   13   127   597 Jose Ruiz Jr.            49 Cape Coral         FL 1:08:24   23    9:28    1:46   13   29:42    0:56   17   26:34 
   14   129   629 Manuel Hernandez         45 Fort Myers         FL 1:08:39    3    6:44    1:58   19   30:40    0:50   25   28:30 
   15   132   613 Michael Sheppard         46 Cape Coral         FL 1:08:45   18    9:07    3:02   21   31:22    1:40    5   23:36 
   16   141   594 Tim Barrett              49 Fort Myers         FL 1:09:07   31   10:41    1:55   17   30:04    0:54   14   25:35 
   17   153   616 John Pisaris             46 Fort Myers         FL 1:09:47   12    8:41    2:15   10   28:57    1:28   24   28:28 
   18   165   635 Josh Reel                45 Castle Rock        CO 1:10:27   24    9:28    2:23   12   29:32    1:26   22   27:40 
   19   181   593 Richard Mackereth        49 Fort Myers         FL 1:11:19   20    9:15    3:04   32   33:41    0:33   10   24:48 
   20   204   630 Eric Leonard             45 Fort Myers         FL 1:12:34   14    8:55    2:42   35   34:32    0:57   13   25:30 
   21   218   601 Chris Menzel             48 Sanibel            FL 1:13:01   34   10:52    3:02   24   31:35    0:47   19   26:46 
   22   221   603 William Whittaker        47 Naples             FL 1:13:09   26    9:41    2:50   28   32:35    1:39   16   26:26 
   23   236   598 Mike McVicker            49 Ames               IA 1:13:28   16    8:57    3:04   34   34:10    0:32   20   26:47 
   24   240   590 Phil Vonkeyserlingk      49 Sanibel            FL 1:13:44   13    8:49    2:04   14   29:51    1:34   32   31:28 
   25   241   600 Craig Hersch             48 Fort Myers         FL 1:13:51   19    9:13    2:19   15   29:52    1:23   30   31:05 
   26   246   589 Dennis Klingener         49 Satellite Beach    FL 1:14:00   25    9:36    2:08   20   31:09    1:04   29   30:07 
   27   249   615 Daniel Wall              46 Fort Myers         FL 1:14:18   27   10:18    2:35   30   33:12    1:36   18   26:39 
   28   255   602 Michael McLeod           48 Naples             FL 1:14:35   29   10:27    3:11   16   29:58    2:12   26   28:49 
   29   288   631 Richard Macchiaroli      45 Cape Coral         FL 1:16:39   28   10:18    3:37   23   31:33    1:58   27   29:15 
   30   317   611 Sam Marshall             47 Fort Myers         FL 1:17:58   22    9:18    2:48   29   32:37    0:48   38   32:28 
   31   326   592 John Thorp               49 Estero             FL 1:18:22    8    8:12    3:14   25   31:52    2:04   39   33:01 
   32   336   595 Paul Stevens             49 Fort Myers         FL 1:18:49   33   10:43    2:46   26   31:52    1:43   33   31:47 
   33   351   607 Kevin Wensley            47 Fort Myers         FL 1:19:24   40   11:09    4:17   41   37:09    0:53   15   25:58 
   34   364   605 Noel Clemons             47 San Antonio        TX 1:20:16   32   10:41    2:59   22   31:32    1:58   40   33:08 
   35   407   633 Tim Drobnyk              45                       1:22:04   43   12:20    4:26   33   34:06    1:25   28   29:49 
   36   422   596 Jim Elkins               49 Palm Beach Shores  FL 1:23:21   37   10:59    3:13   37   35:02    1:51   36   32:19 
   37   435   622 Gregg Goodmanson         46 Lehigh Acres       FL 1:23:50   38   11:05    4:02   38   35:05    1:43   34   31:56 
   38   465   620 Mitch Miller             46 Fort Myers         FL 1:25:30   17    9:02    4:10   42   38:43    1:12   37   32:25 
   39   474   591 Joseph Weakland          49 North Fort Myers   FL 1:26:09   42   11:48    3:16   27   32:18    2:25   43   36:24 
   40   476    56 James Robinson           47 Estero             FL 1:26:11   41   11:19    3:22   39   35:48    2:01   42   33:43 
   41   490   610 Ward Dickinson           47 Lehigh Acres       FL 1:26:57   39   11:08    4:31   31   33:25    0:50   44   37:04 
   42   503   612 Jim Dwyer                47 Fort Myers         FL 1:27:57   36   10:59    3:00   43   41:02    1:38   31   31:20 
   43   544   625 Daniel Decowski          45 Palm City          FL 1:30:58   45   12:48    3:24   40   36:51    0:45   45   37:12 
   44   546   608 Jeff Richard Richards    47 Fort Myers         FL 1:31:10   44   12:22    3:35   45   41:39    1:24   35   32:12 
   45   593   619 Kendall Howington        46 Oviedo             FL 1:37:09   30   10:36    2:39   46   42:32    2:37   46   38:47 
   46   608   628 John Mehalik             45 Fort Myers         FL 1:41:30   46   16:12    3:43   47   46:37    1:43   41   33:17 
   47   642   599 Brian Dunham             48 Fort Myers         FL 1:50:18   47   18:13    4:27   44   41:27    2:15   47   43:59 
MALE AGE GROUP:  50 - 54
Place O'All No.   Name                    Age City               St Time    Rank Swim    Tran 1  Rank Bike    Tran 2  Rank Run     
===== ===== ===== ======================= === ================== == ======= ==== ======= ======= ==== ======= ======= ==== ======= 
    1     3   116 Larry Black              54 Fort Myers         FL   53:54    1    6:15    1:02    1   25:28    0:33    1   20:37 
    2    27   119 Mark Thompson            54 Sanibel            FL 1:01:02   16    9:43    1:34    2   27:46    0:20    2   21:41 
    3    53   132 Michael Patton           52 Estero             FL 1:03:37    4    8:10    1:13    4   28:05    0:46    6   25:25 
    4    72   155 Michael McGarry          50 Cape Coral         FL 1:04:47    9    9:12    1:33    9   29:31    0:42    3   23:50 
    5    73   144 John Steakley            51 Cape Coral         FL 1:04:51    5    8:11    2:07    8   29:26    1:05    4   24:03 
    6   108   150 Mark Edwards             50 Bonita Sprrings    FL 1:07:09    6    8:23    1:52    3   28:00    1:28   12   27:28 
    7   135   124 David Ackley             54 Fort Myers         FL 1:08:54    8    9:03    1:55   14   30:43    0:35   10   26:41 
    8   140   135 Douglas Webster          52 Merritt Island     FL 1:09:04   10    9:16    2:07   10   30:16    0:56    8   26:31 
    9   160   134 Kevin Marlow             52 Fort Myers         FL 1:10:17   18    9:50    3:05    7   29:13    1:28   11   26:43 
   10   168   136 Mark Farmer              52 Cape Coral         FL 1:10:41    7    8:37    2:12   11   30:16    1:20   15   28:18 
   11   179   142 Kevin Greten             51 Sanibel            FL 1:11:12   26   10:25    2:34   15   30:57    1:18    7   25:59 
   12   192   128 Lohmuste Vyacheslav      53 Fort Myers         FL 1:11:53   34   11:08    2:37    5   28:11    2:08   14   27:52 
   13   247   122 Gustavo Fuentes          54 Fort Myers Beach   FL 1:14:09    3    7:53    2:54   25   32:59    1:22   16   29:02 
   14   261   153 Luke Umphries            50                       1:15:01   29   10:44    4:22   20   32:26    0:52    9   26:39 
   15   262   110 Steven Priest            54 Fort Myers         FL 1:15:04   14    9:39    2:59   13   30:32    1:37   19   30:18 
   16   269   118 Dennis Hunt              54 Estero             FL 1:15:18   30   10:44    2:39   19   32:03    2:03   13   27:50 
   17   273   120 Bob Henshaw              54 Fort Myers         FL 1:15:37    2    7:11    3:28   18   32:00    1:38   23   31:21 
   18   274   149 David Collins            50 Fort Myers         FL 1:15:38   22   10:14    3:25    6   29:08    1:38   22   31:16 
   19   285   138 Stephen Chandler         51 Naples             FL 1:16:26   12    9:31    1:41   27   33:05    2:17   17   29:55 
   20   303   145 Ivan Mazzorana           51 Fort Myers         FL 1:17:16   11    9:28    2:44   28   33:13    1:42   18   30:11 
   21   304   112 Steve Perusse            54 Naples             FL 1:17:23   25   10:18    2:30   12   30:21    1:38   29   32:37 
   22   312   126 Neil Snyder              53                       1:17:39   15    9:42    1:57   23   32:41    1:36   25   31:45 
   23   314   143 David Kenyon             51 North Fort Myers   FL 1:17:49   23   10:16    2:38   24   32:42    1:04   21   31:11 
   24   321   133 John David Scott         52 Fort Myers         FL 1:18:03   20    9:59    2:33   17   31:35    1:38   27   32:19 
   25   357   130 Robert Coscia            52 Sanibel            FL 1:19:56   24   10:17    3:41   33   34:08    1:17   20   30:35 
   26   371   148 Fred Rebstock            50 North Fort Myers   FL 1:20:25   27   10:30    3:41   21   32:31    1:21   28   32:24 
   27   406   113 Doug Fraser              54 Coral Springs      FL 1:22:01   19    9:57    3:05   39   35:05    0:55   31   33:01 
   28   420   156 James Bryan              50 Winter Park        FL 1:23:16   17    9:47    2:59   34   34:10    1:25   36   34:57 
   29   421   111 James Humpal             54 Lehigh Acres       FL 1:23:19   41   12:57    3:43   32   34:05    0:53   24   31:43 
   30   428   129 Robert Carter            52 Fort Myers         FL 1:23:45   31   10:45    2:52   43   37:21    0:51   26   31:57 
   31   440   139 Mark Blust               51 Fort Myers         FM 1:24:09   21   10:02    3:34   36   34:16    1:35   34   34:43 
   32   441   147 Javier Mena              50 Fort Myers         FL 1:24:13   40   12:54    3:18   30   33:39    1:35   30   32:49 
   33   455   117 James Kolodziej D.C.     54 Fort Myers         FL 1:24:58   35   11:38    4:39   29   33:14    1:03   33   34:25 
   34   461   121 John Evans               54 Cape Coral         FL 1:25:24   36   11:43    4:11   22   32:34    1:05   38   35:53 
   35   498   141 Gary Tasman              51 Fort Myers         FL 1:27:39   39   12:52    3:41   35   34:16    0:59   37   35:53 
   36   504   140 Ray Schaub               51 Satellite Beach    FL 1:28:03   32   10:46    5:20   37   34:30    1:19   39   36:10 
   37   509   123 Stephen Dorcy            54 Naples             FL 1:28:11   37   11:44    3:08   38   35:04    1:05   41   37:12 
   38   510   146 William Bevan            51                       1:28:13   42   13:28    3:53   31   33:59    2:10   35   34:45 
   39   513   137 Kerry Cooper             51 Fort Myers         FL 1:28:33   38   12:45    4:53   41   35:50    1:24   32   33:41 
   40   532   125 John Costallos           53 Cape Coral         FL 1:30:10   13    9:37    2:59   26   32:59    2:03   44   42:34 
   41   536   154 Matthew Fannon           50 Sanibel            FL 1:30:21   28   10:43    3:33   42   36:22    0:56   42   38:47 
   42   541   127 Stanley Hodges           53 Fort Myers         FL 1:30:50   33   10:48    3:35   40   35:15    1:03   43   40:10 
   43   638   114 Archie Hayward           54 Fort Myers         FL 1:48:19   43   19:47    8:28   44   39:02    4:21   40   36:44 
   44     0   744 Keith Miller             52 Fort Myers         FL                         2:07   16   31:35    0:59    5   25:22 
MALE AGE GROUP:  55 - 59
Place O'All No.   Name                    Age City               St Time    Rank Swim    Tran 1  Rank Bike    Tran 2  Rank Run     
===== ===== ===== ======================= === ================== == ======= ==== ======= ======= ==== ======= ======= ==== ======= 
    1    62    95 Fran Fidler              56 Naples             FL 1:04:15    1    7:05    1:26    5   28:32    0:45    8   26:29 
    2    66   101 Mark Johnson             55 Fort Myers         FL 1:04:26   14   10:00    1:40    1   27:32    0:57    2   24:19 
    3    68    93 Jeffrey Wingenroth       57 Fort Myers         FL 1:04:32    3    8:13    1:23    2   28:01    0:53    7   26:05 
    4    81   105 Duane Rice               55 Fort Myers         FL 1:05:39    6    9:05    1:30    6   28:54    0:48    5   25:25 
    5    94   103 Don Payne                55 North Ft. Myers    FL 1:06:13    9    9:34    1:41    8   29:36    1:19    1   24:05 
    6    98   107 Kent Poli                55 Fort Myers         FL 1:06:24    8    9:11    1:51    4   28:23    1:20    6   25:40 
    7   113    86 Lain Johnstone           59 Fort Myers         FL 1:07:29   13    9:59    3:21    3   28:07    1:15    4   24:49 
    8   124   738 Mark Dirga               59 Valkaria           FL 1:08:21    4    8:53    1:32    7   29:06    1:14    9   27:38 
    9   133    99 Jeff Linder              56 Oakland Park       FL 1:08:48   11    9:49    2:23   11   30:46    1:31    3   24:21 
   10   194    83 Scott Morrison           59 Fort Myers         FL 1:11:54    2    7:07    2:13   14   32:17    1:21   10   28:59 
   11   209   106 Frank Avey               55 Lehigh Acres       FL 1:12:41    7    9:08    1:58   10   30:29    1:51   12   29:17 
   12   238    98 James Montgomery         56 Fort Myers         FL 1:13:34   10    9:38    2:35   12   30:51    1:23   11   29:10 
   13   316   104 Andrew Kittilstved       55 Fort Myers         FL 1:17:56   18   10:48    1:54   16   33:14    1:02   16   30:59 
   14   318    92 Robert Mulhere           58 Marco Island Fl    FL 1:18:00    5    9:01    2:10   18   33:21    1:23   18   32:08 
   15   341    89 Gregory Vogler           58 Downers Grove      IL 1:19:03   22   12:48    3:05   13   31:44    1:38   15   29:49 
   16   350   102 Chris Smith              55 Naples             FL 1:19:23   21   12:17    3:06   15   32:52    1:39   13   29:32 
   17   414    88 Mark Lehr                58 Fort Myers         FL 1:22:34   12    9:53    2:43   20   34:20    1:36   20   34:03 
   18   453    96 Mark Heist               56 Fort Myers         FL 1:24:50   20   11:43    4:39   23   36:40    2:12   14   29:38 
   19   462    91 Ramon Goas               58 Sanibel            FL 1:25:26   19   11:15    3:22   19   34:02    2:53   19   33:57 
   20   471    97 Steve Nease              56 Fort Myers Beach   FL 1:25:48   16   10:13    5:34   22   36:06    2:08   17   31:49 
   21   483    85 William Baldwin          59 Berkley            MI 1:26:34   15   10:11    3:25   21   35:46    2:21   21   34:54 
   22   516    94 David Heligman           57 Fort Myers Beach   FL 1:28:48   24   13:06    4:02   17   33:18    1:56   22   36:28 
   23   560    90 Jim Baxter               58 Sanibel            FL 1:32:07   27   16:14    3:35    9   30:18    1:18   26   40:45 
   24   562   109 Todd Blanton             55 Fort Myers         FL 1:32:22   17   10:15    3:59   24   36:59    2:31   23   38:40 
   25   610   100 Gary Cox                 55 North Fort Myers   FL 1:41:44   25   13:32    7:50   25   40:27    1:05   24   38:53 
   26   641    87 Michael Skaggs           59 Sanibel            FL 1:50:11   26   14:03    4:42   26   50:28    1:32   25   39:28 
   27   655   108 William Kocses           55                       2:05:57   23   13:06    7:10   27   50:31    1:41   27   53:32 
MALE AGE GROUP:  60 - 64
Place O'All No.   Name                    Age City               St Time    Rank Swim    Tran 1  Rank Bike    Tran 2  Rank Run     
===== ===== ===== ======================= === ================== == ======= ==== ======= ======= ==== ======= ======= ==== ======= 
    1    77    79 Rick Miller              60 Fort Myers         FL 1:05:14    1    8:17    1:32    1   28:40    0:49    1   25:57 
    2   193    76 Ted Zelman               61 Naples             FL 1:11:54    2   10:33    2:32    2   29:18    1:49    2   27:44 
    3   363    74 Oscar Rattenborg         62 Fort Myers         FL 1:20:12    6   14:24    3:07    3   30:24    1:38    4   30:40 
    4   477    75 Thomas Stapleton         61 Bonita Springs     FL 1:26:12    5   14:13    4:34    4   32:41    3:15    5   31:31 
    5   521    78 Alex Lozano              60 North Fort Myers   FL 1:29:17    3   11:02    3:29    7   43:57    1:38    3   29:13 
    6   578    72 Richard Kennedy          64 Sanibel            FL 1:34:56    4   12:42    3:55    6   39:25    1:31    7   37:24 
    7   606    77 Robert Moore             60 Lehigh Acres       FL 1:41:00    7   19:22    4:32    5   39:01    1:37    6   36:30 
MALE AGE GROUP:  65 - 69
Place O'All No.   Name                    Age City               St Time    Rank Swim    Tran 1  Rank Bike    Tran 2  Rank Run     
===== ===== ===== ======================= === ================== == ======= ==== ======= ======= ==== ======= ======= ==== ======= 
    1   142    70 Bill Keeler              65 Cape Coral         FL 1:09:10    1    9:22    1:43    1   30:32    0:57    2   26:38 
    2   176    65 Lewis Bennett            67 Largo              FL 1:10:56    2   10:15    2:04    2   30:48    1:00    3   26:50 
    3   305    62 Eitan Rosen              68 West Palm Beach    FL 1:17:24    4   11:36    3:08    4   33:42    0:52    4   28:08 
    4   310    60 Chris Fenwick            69 Fort Myers         FL 1:17:37    3   10:27    2:55    3   32:16    1:08    6   30:53 
    5   333    67 Lou Marjon               67 North Fort Myers   FL 1:18:32   10   16:16    2:45    8   35:09    0:46    1   23:37 
    6   374    63 Paul Perisho             67 Cape Coral         FL 1:20:35    6   13:07    2:14    7   34:21    1:04    5   29:52 
    7   511    71 Jim Rickards             65 Fort Myers         FL 1:28:28    9   14:50    2:59    9   37:00    2:28    7   31:12 
    8   556    66 Claude Lieber            67 Naples             FL 1:31:53    7   13:15    4:56    5   33:47    1:26    8   38:30 
    9   582    61 Bill Vogler              68 Sanibel            FL 1:35:13    5   12:48    2:27    6   34:15    1:47    9   43:58 
   10   627    68 Chester Sadler           66 Sanibel            FL 1:45:21    8   13:42    4:35   10   37:06    3:05   10   46:55 
MALE 70 & 0VER AGE GROUP:  70 - 89
Place O'All No.   Name                    Age City               St Time    Rank Swim    Tran 1  Rank Bike    Tran 2  Rank Run     
===== ===== ===== ======================= === ================== == ======= ==== ======= ======= ==== ======= ======= ==== ======= 
    1   191    59 Richard Schmidt          70 Fort Myers         FL 1:11:51    1    9:22    1:54    1   31:21    1:11    1   28:06 
    2   617    58 Tom Kelly                70 Fort Myers         FL 1:42:34    4   21:10    5:20    2   37:10    2:42    2   36:14 
    3   640    54 Jim Woolam               80 Fort Myers         FL 1:48:52    2   13:32    3:07    3   49:01    1:21    3   41:54 
    4     0   609 Jim Robinson             72 Fort Myers         FL            3   17:35                                           
OVERALL FEMALE CHAMPION
Place O'All No.   Name                    Age City               St Time    Rank Swim    Tran 1  Rank Bike    Tran 2  Rank Run     
===== ===== ===== ======================= === ================== == ======= ==== ======= ======= ==== ======= ======= ==== ======= 
    1    21   567 Julia Wreski             41 Fort Myers         FL 1:00:28    1    6:24    1:31   21   29:54    0:30    3   22:11 
AGE-GROUP RESULTS
FEMALE AGE GROUP:  01 - 14
Place O'All No.   Name                    Age City               St Time    Rank Swim    Tran 1  Rank Bike    Tran 2  Rank Run     
===== ===== ===== ======================= === ================== == ======= ==== ======= ======= ==== ======= ======= ==== ======= 
    1   233   440 Abbey Fisher             13 Fort Myers         FL 1:13:21    1    8:21    2:35    1   37:09    0:31    1   24:48 
    2   557   439 Olivia Woolam            13                       1:32:00    2    9:57    3:29    2   42:34    0:59    2   35:03 
FEMALE AGE GROUP:  15 - 19
Place O'All No.   Name                    Age City               St Time    Rank Swim    Tran 1  Rank Bike    Tran 2  Rank Run     
===== ===== ===== ======================= === ================== == ======= ==== ======= ======= ==== ======= ======= ==== ======= 
    1   417   437 Coco Kurland             15 Fort Myers         FL 1:22:41    1    8:43    2:21    1   38:47    0:43    1   32:08 
FEMALE AGE GROUP:  20 - 24
Place O'All No.   Name                    Age City               St Time    Rank Swim    Tran 1  Rank Bike    Tran 2  Rank Run     
===== ===== ===== ======================= === ================== == ======= ==== ======= ======= ==== ======= ======= ==== ======= 
    1    45   423 Rebecca Youngblood       23 Bonita Springs     FL 1:03:03    1    6:28    1:25    4   31:00    0:24    5   23:48 
    2    48   433 Diana Nelson             21 Bradenton          FL 1:03:17    4    8:30    1:28    2   30:08    0:35    2   22:39 
    3    55   417 Carly Howell             24 Boca Raton         FL 1:03:39    6    9:02    1:21    1   29:35    0:38    4   23:05 
    4    76   434 Gaby Passidomo           21 Naples             FL 1:05:13    5    8:58    1:51    3   30:55    0:37    3   22:53 
    5   119   419 Rachel Martin            24 Fort Myers         FL 1:08:00    9   10:39    3:43    6   31:46    0:41    1   21:12 
    6   195   422 Darlene Newland          24 Indian Harbour Bea FL 1:12:03    7    9:34    2:07    5   31:38    0:35    6   28:10 
    7   383   431 Tara Christie            21                       1:20:56   11   11:17    2:07    7   34:58    1:32    7   31:04 
    8   433   425 Mary McKeon              23 Fort Myers         FL 1:23:47   12   11:25    2:28    8   35:06    0:42   10   34:08 
    9   460   426 Leeza Belcher            22 Fort Myers         FL 1:25:10    3    7:41    2:07   11   37:09    1:07   14   37:07 
   10   486   427 Alexis Kermisch          22 Tamarac            FL 1:26:43    2    7:35    3:10   14   42:00    0:43    8   33:18 
   11   497   742 Melissa Rattenborg       24                    FL 1:27:38   13   11:54    2:08    9   36:15    2:33   12   34:48 
   12   533   429 Brittney Hoag            22 Weston             FL 1:30:13    8   10:18    2:19   15   42:10    1:04   11   34:23 
   13   548   424 Rachel Spencer           23 Naples             FL 1:31:18   10   10:42    3:19   13   41:32    0:51   13   34:55 
   14   553   430 Deanna Stephens          21 Tallahassee        FL 1:31:42   15   12:17    3:20   10   36:21    2:19   15   37:27 
   15   589   428 Stephanie Schehr         22                       1:36:20   14   12:01    2:59   12   37:41    1:09   16   42:32 
   16   592   435 Sophie Stein             20 Fort Myers         FL 1:37:01   17   13:58    3:06   17   45:19    0:59    9   33:41 
   17   631   421 Katie Kittinger          24 Fort Myers         FL 1:46:04   16   13:49    3:24   16   42:52    0:48   17   45:13 
FEMALE AGE GROUP:  25 - 29
Place O'All No.   Name                    Age City               St Time    Rank Swim    Tran 1  Rank Bike    Tran 2  Rank Run     
===== ===== ===== ======================= === ================== == ======= ==== ======= ======= ==== ======= ======= ==== ======= 
    1   128   411 Lauren Zehnder           26 Naples             FL 1:08:35   12    9:25    2:13    3   31:27    0:49    1   24:43 
    2   159   396 Erin Morrison            29 Fort Myers         FL 1:10:13    2    7:27    2:05    5   32:09    0:52    4   27:42 
    3   182   410 Caroline Jones           26 Naples             FL 1:11:19   10    9:11    2:11   12   34:33    0:27    2   24:59 
    4   200   404 Betsy Hall               28 Bonita Springs     FL 1:12:24   15    9:48    2:27    1   30:52    0:55    6   28:24 
    5   231   392 Shannon Puopolo          29                       1:13:21   14    9:39    2:30    9   33:50    0:47    3   26:36 
    6   251   408 Samantha Scott           27 Cape Coral         FL 1:14:22    8    8:56    1:54   10   33:57    0:45    7   28:51 
    7   279   413 Erin McAdams             26 Fort Lauderdale    FL 1:15:56    3    7:54    2:38   14   35:00    0:44    8   29:43 
    8   306   414 Lindsey Alexander        26 Port Saint Lucie   FL 1:17:30    1    7:08    2:01   16   36:04    0:39   11   31:40 
    9   313   409 Samantha Martinez        27 Orlando            FL 1:17:42    5    8:29    1:55   11   34:10    0:55   13   32:15 
   10   325   390 Leigh Gevelinger         29 Fort Myers         FL 1:18:13   20   11:22    2:30    2   31:15    1:04   12   32:05 
   11   334   407 Cristina Barone          28 Tampa              FL 1:18:39    9    8:57    2:24    4   31:38    1:32   18   34:10 
   12   365   394 Emily Gottschling        29 Sterling Heights   MI 1:20:22    6    8:42    2:28    8   33:33    1:40   17   34:01 
   13   367   415 Samantha Sweeney         25 Boca Raton         FL 1:20:23   23   11:50    2:38    7   32:58    1:50   10   31:10 
   14   411   405 Jessica Valente          28 Chicago            IL 1:22:23   24   11:58    3:03   18   38:10    1:11    5   28:03 
   15   416   412 Claire Ralli             26 Estero             FL 1:22:36    7    8:43    1:45    6   32:34    1:12   21   38:25 
   16   427   391 Sara Post                29 Naples             FL 1:23:40   13    9:27    2:44   13   34:48    0:52   19   35:51 
   17   478   399 Shannon Smith            29 Cape Coral         FL 1:26:13   19   10:31    3:52   17   37:43    0:57   15   33:12 
   18   494   416 Samantha Heligman        25 Fort Myers         FL 1:27:29   11    9:17    2:48   15   35:41    1:48   20   37:57 
   19   499   397 Kendra Antepara          29 Fort Myers         FL 1:27:40   22   11:48    3:41   20   38:38    1:11   14   32:24 
   20   502   393 Katherine Mueller        29 Franklin           WI 1:27:49   17   10:15    4:10   19   38:26    1:20   16   33:40 
   21   563   395 Christina Lavender       29 Fort Myers         FL 1:32:31   16   10:08    3:25   23   46:33    1:19    9   31:07 
   22   575   400 Ashley Scott             28 Fort Myers         FL 1:34:10    4    8:14    3:06   21   39:39    1:47   23   41:26 
   23   585   402 Andrea Danowit           28 North Fort Myers   FL 1:35:44   21   11:38    3:43   22   40:33    1:00   22   38:53 
   24   645   406 Heather Flowers          28 Fort Myers         FL 1:52:30   26   13:50    2:48   24   51:42    0:47   24   43:25 
   25   657   401 Amanda Leonardi          28 Saint Petersburg   FL 2:08:51   25   13:01    4:22   25 1:04:30    1:36   25   45:25 
   26     0   403 Tracie MacLaughlin       28 Estero             FL           18   10:24    5:10                 4:18              
FEMALE AGE GROUP:  30 - 34
Place O'All No.   Name                    Age City               St Time    Rank Swim    Tran 1  Rank Bike    Tran 2  Rank Run     
===== ===== ===== ======================= === ================== == ======= ==== ======= ======= ==== ======= ======= ==== ======= 
    1   114   368 Heather Sovich           33 Cape Coral         FL 1:07:30                         9   32:08    0:36    1   23:45 
    2   116   354 Lisa Moss                34 Fort Myers         FL 1:07:42   16    9:44    1:50    6   31:21    0:57    2   23:52 
    3   125   365 Amparo Zabala            33 Cape Coral         FL 1:08:21    1    6:29    1:26    4   30:48    0:28   14   29:11 
    4   131   374 Liza Fornaciari          32 Hoboken            NJ 1:08:44    4    8:49    1:37    1   29:26    1:16    9   27:37 
    5   149   353 Tracy Garza              34                       1:09:40    3    8:20    2:35    8   31:40    0:36    5   26:30 
    6   166   376 Kelly Ganz               32 Estero             FL 1:10:31    6    9:00    2:00   12   32:27    1:34    4   25:32 
    7   170   356 Katie Walsh              34 Naples             FL 1:10:46   12    9:30    2:50    7   31:37    1:22    3   25:28 
    8   175   379 Jesi Crane               31 Fort Myers         FL 1:10:52   15    9:40    1:44   10   32:11    0:24    6   26:55 
    9   185   377 Heather Stohl            32 Bonita Springs     FL 1:11:27    7    9:01    1:52    2   29:54    0:52   16   29:49 
   10   222   362 Kim Payne                34 North Fort Myers   FL 1:13:10   24   10:50    1:58    3   30:37    0:37   13   29:10 
   11   250   382 Beth Kilgore             31 Cape Coral         FL 1:14:21   29   11:08    2:15    5   31:14    0:48   12   28:58 
   12   258   373 Betty Kempa              32 Fort Myers         FL 1:14:53   19   10:25    2:36   14   34:01    0:52    7   27:01 
   13   277   386 Christen Alpen           30 Cape Coral         FL 1:15:49    8    9:05    3:27   16   34:21    1:37    8   27:20 
   14   289   366 Brianna Russell          33 Fort Myers         FL 1:16:41   28   11:02    2:26   11   32:12    1:03   17   30:01 
   15   345   350 Jennifer Moran           34 Myrtle Beach       SC 1:19:18    9    9:07    3:06   26   37:35    0:37   11   28:54 
   16   385   367 Caline McDermott         33 Gainesville        FL 1:21:01    2    8:03    2:58   17   34:31    0:50   26   34:41 
   17   387   375 Katharyn Owen            32 Cape Coral         FL 1:21:02    5    8:59    1:32   23   36:41    1:10   22   32:42 
   18   395   355 Amanda Parke             34 Fort Myers         FL 1:21:23   22   10:48    2:29   25   37:34    1:42   10   28:51 
   19   397   357 Jessica Masters          34 Fort Myers         FL 1:21:28   14    9:38    2:31   15   34:07    1:48   23   33:26 
   20   409   387 Anna Carlin              30 Fort Myers         FL 1:22:06   27   11:00    3:30   19   35:29    1:21   18   30:48 
   21   412   381 Jenna Woodward           31 Fort Myers         FL 1:22:26   17   10:03    2:27   20   35:45    1:38   21   32:34 
   22   413   378 Erin Gaffney             31 Fort Myers         FL 1:22:26   11    9:26    2:48   30   39:13    1:32   15   29:30 
   23   430   388 Marty Kern               30 Jacksonville       FL 1:23:46   18   10:09    5:01   18   34:40    3:06   20   30:52 
   24   431   385 Diane Latham             31 Atlanta            GA 1:23:46   32   12:27    2:42   21   35:51    1:56   19   30:52 
   25   432   351 Jaime Swartz             34 Fort Myers         FL 1:23:47   30   11:42    2:45   13   33:35    1:08   25   34:39 
   26   493   383 Megan Romine             31 Cape Coral         FL 1:27:23   10    9:19    2:47   24   36:50    1:06   30   37:23 
   27   505   384 Andrea Zilizi-Medus      31 Fort Lauderdale    FL 1:28:03   21   10:36    2:38   28   38:19    1:24   28   35:08 
   28   508   370 Rebecca Roman            33 Cape Coral         FL 1:28:11   25   10:51    3:18   29   38:51    1:24   24   33:49 
   29   525   380 Toni Peck                31 Fort Myers         FL 1:29:45   13    9:37    2:05   31   39:19    0:39   31   38:06 
   30   543   363 Kerriann Peloquin        33 Homestead          FL 1:30:55   34   12:45    3:47   27   38:07    1:30   27   34:48 
   31   587   389 Amie Connolly            30 Fort Myers         FL 1:35:49   20   10:34    4:00   33   43:41    0:49   29   36:47 
   32   600   371 Amy Barton               33 Gainesville        FL 1:39:00   23   10:49    5:05   22   36:39    1:28   35   45:01 
   33   614   364 Shannon Simmons          33 Fort Myers         FL 1:42:04   35   14:06    4:25   32   42:22    1:05   33   40:07 
   34   636   372 Dawn Hayner              33 Fort Myers         FL 1:47:32   31   11:45    3:56   35   45:57    1:05   34   44:52 
   35   637   358 Kelly Bolyard            34 Cape Coral         FL 1:47:34   33   12:38    6:32   34   45:44    2:46   32   39:56 
   36     0   360 Donia Orsolini           33 Naples             FL           26   10:56                                           
FEMALE AGE GROUP:  35 - 39
Place O'All No.   Name                    Age City               St Time    Rank Swim    Tran 1  Rank Bike    Tran 2  Rank Run     
===== ===== ===== ======================= === ================== == ======= ==== ======= ======= ==== ======= ======= ==== ======= 
    1    56   308 Tasha Wallace            39 Fort Myers         FL 1:03:40    5    9:00    1:22    4   29:46    0:34    2   23:00 
    2    63   740 Alison Bradford          35 Naples             FL 1:04:15    6    9:00    1:36    2   29:19    0:52    4   23:29 
    3    93   340 Joanna Citarella         36 Naples             FL 1:06:13   15    9:47    1:56   10   31:24    0:56    1   22:11 
    4    95   305 Kelly Clark              39 Naples             FL 1:06:14                         3   29:34    0:31    5   25:07 
    5   120   323 Leah Kitzinger           37 Fort Myers         FL 1:08:03   12    9:32    1:45    1   28:44    1:06   12   26:59 
    6   145   328 Mandy Manno              37 Tampa              FL 1:09:20    3    8:47    1:43   15   32:01    0:45    9   26:06 
    7   154   304 Dana Crater              39 Sanibel            FL 1:09:54   18    9:58    2:29   18   33:27    0:39    3   23:23 
    8   157   338 Kelly Mahan              36 Fort Myers         FL 1:10:09    8    9:02    2:12    6   30:03    1:36   14   27:18 
    9   183   342 Valarie Rodriguez-Sulli  36 Tampa              FL 1:11:24   31   11:41    2:34    5   30:01    1:20    8   25:50 
   10   184   313 Krista Zivkovic          38 Cape Coral         FL 1:11:25   19    9:59    1:50    7   31:09    0:44   15   27:45 
   11   186   332 Amanda Bullock           36 Naples             FL 1:11:31   34   11:52    2:05   14   31:38    0:43    6   25:15 
   12   190   322 Valerie Weiss            37 Naples             FL 1:11:51    2    7:59    2:53   23   34:18    0:54    7   25:48 
   13   223   588 Christine Taglieri       39 Fort Myers         FL 1:13:11   11    9:30    2:16   12   31:29    1:05   19   28:54 
   14   228   324 Holly Downing            37 Fort Myers         FL 1:13:17    7    9:01    1:39    8   31:10    1:17   21   30:11 
   15   242   301 Stacy Braverman          39 Naples             FL 1:13:51   22   10:23    1:44   20   33:56    0:52   11   26:58 
   16   243   315 Jennifer Owens           38 Bonita Springs     FL 1:13:54   20   10:10    2:56   16   32:16    1:22   13   27:11 
   17   256   318 Yadira Tedesco           38 Fort Myers         FL 1:14:37    9    9:10    2:48   11   31:27    1:10   20   30:04 
   18   276   310 Shelsea Ratz             39 Fort Myers         FL 1:15:48   42   12:28    2:07    9   31:20    1:59   16   27:56 
   19   301   329 Kim Huff                 37 Bonita Springs     FL 1:17:12   27   10:41    3:18   26   34:52    1:50   10   26:32 
   20   340   320 Catherine Pacifici       38 Tampa              FL 1:19:01   33   11:49    2:40   28   35:25    1:00   17   28:09 
   21   344   316 Katheryn Knutson         38 Fort Myers         FL 1:19:14   14    9:44    2:37   17   33:14    1:43   27   32:00 
   22   355   334 Meshell Nichs            36 Sebastian          FL 1:19:48   17    9:53    2:59   19   33:51    0:57   30   32:10 
   23   362   343 Tessa Lesage             35                       1:20:11   26   10:40    2:30   37   37:21    1:16   18   28:26 
   24   369   319 Courtney Hoovis          38 Fort Myers         FL 1:20:24    1    7:52    1:59   39   37:48    0:50   25   31:57 
   25   378   331 Sharon Alcantara         36 Fort Myers         FL 1:20:40   10    9:12    2:42   13   31:29    1:27   38   35:53 
   26   390   309 Alexandra Howson         39 Bronxville         NY 1:21:08    4    8:58    2:11   25   34:48    1:45   32   33:27 
   27   392   311 Lea O'Brien              39 Cape Coral         FL 1:21:13   16    9:49    2:29   30   36:01    0:59   26   31:57 
   28   423   345 Theresa Tolu             35 Estero             FL 1:23:23   39   12:18    3:24   32   36:04    0:57   23   30:41 
   29   434   330 Kelly Stutz              37 Fort Myers         FL 1:23:49   40   12:21    2:27   27   34:57    2:02   28   32:04 
   30   447   312 Jennie Williams          38 Fort Myers         FL 1:24:29   29   11:22    3:17   24   34:45    1:34   33   33:33 
   31   448   303 Bobbye Drobnyk           39 Sanibel            FL 1:24:30   43   12:30    3:10   29   35:43    0:49   31   32:20 
   32   449   306 Carrie Clemons           39 San Antonio        TX 1:24:42   41   12:25    2:41   22   34:07    1:29   36   34:02 
   33   451   339 Autumn Cates             36 Cape Coral         FL 1:24:49   25   10:38    3:43   35   36:46    2:09   24   31:34 
   34   468   337 Jennifer Cavanaugh       36 Fort Myers         FL 1:25:37   30   11:40    2:30   21   34:03    0:43   41   36:43 
   35   480   302 Gretchen Petrie          39 Fort Myers         FL 1:26:23   35   11:54    3:02   38   37:28    1:54   29   32:08 
   36   485   321 Carrie Martus            38 Estero             FL 1:26:37   38   12:08    2:59   34   36:41    0:56   35   33:55 
   37   491   314 Kerre Yeager             38 Fort Myers         FL 1:27:13   36   12:00    2:32   31   36:03    0:41   40   35:58 
   38   501   335 Lindsay Brown            36 Fort Myers         FL 1:27:49   21   10:14    4:09   40   38:27    1:21   34   33:40 
   39   524   326 Rebekah Geiger           37 Cape Coral         FL 1:29:42   37   12:05    4:41   42   40:56    1:48   22   30:14 
   40   540   336 Jamie Kirschner          36 Fort Myers         FL 1:30:43   23   10:31    3:16   36   36:48    1:15   45   38:56 
   41   542   344 Lori McCaughey           35 Stuart             FL 1:30:52   32   11:47    2:44   33   36:15    0:40   46   39:27 
   42   550   317 Angela Harber            38 Fort Myers         FL 1:31:25   13    9:41    3:42   41   39:12    1:27   43   37:23 
   43   570   327 Jennifer Hunt            37 Fort Myers         FL 1:33:35   24   10:32    3:47   43   41:07    1:20   42   36:51 
   44   586   348 Amy Iliescu              35 Bonita Springs     FL 1:35:46   28   11:14    2:42   46   45:23    0:34   39   35:55 
   45   598   333 Amy O'Malley             36 Estero             FL 1:38:36   44   14:43    4:41   45   42:25    1:21   37   35:28 
   46   633   307 Samantha Brackett        39 Vero Beach         FL 1:46:12   45   18:57    4:32   44   42:06    3:11   44   37:28 
FEMALE AGE GROUP:  40 - 44
Place O'All No.   Name                    Age City               St Time    Rank Swim    Tran 1  Rank Bike    Tran 2  Rank Run     
===== ===== ===== ======================= === ================== == ======= ==== ======= ======= ==== ======= ======= ==== ======= 
    1    30   550 Joanie Halgrim           42 Fort Myers         FL 1:01:17   11    8:43    1:29    5   28:26    0:44    1   21:57 
    2    49   573 Tina Johnson             41 Lehigh Acres       FL 1:03:18    9    8:35    1:32    8   28:49    0:38    2   23:45 
    3    60   526 Deb Morphy               44 Fort Myers         FL 1:03:55    1    7:29    1:35    1   27:37    0:40    9   26:36 
    4    83   564 Ann-Margret Graham       41 Naples             FL 1:05:51    3    8:14    1:52   10   30:01    1:19    3   24:28 
    5    97   562 Casey Arnold             42 Valrico            FL 1:06:18   34   11:00    1:25    6   28:28    0:53    5   24:33 
    6   105   534 Katherine Kinross        44 Fort Myers         FL 1:06:56   10    8:41    1:43    7   28:33    0:42   14   27:18 
    7   115   558 Maureen Granger          42 Fort Myers         FL 1:07:32    8    8:33    1:37    2   27:50    1:26   20   28:08 
    8   139   552 Aline Hyatt              42 Fort Myers         FL 1:09:02   16    9:20    1:35    9   29:42    1:00   16   27:28 
    9   158   577 Marybeth Dee             41 Naples             FL 1:10:09   17    9:21    2:42   18   32:18    1:18    4   24:32 
   10   163   571 Bryer Tindell            41 Boca Raton         FL 1:10:25   33   10:55    1:39    4   28:25    0:31   25   28:56 
   11   199   548 Amy Wainwright           43 Sanibel            FL 1:12:16   22    9:58    2:28   16   32:01    0:53   12   26:58 
   12   203   536 Christine Donovan        44 Sanibel            FL 1:12:34   18    9:37    1:58    3   28:06    0:55   36   32:01 
   13   207   565 Jill Breed               41 Naples             FL 1:12:40   40   11:48    2:22   14   31:29    1:36    6   25:27 
   14   211   546 Cindy Cassidy            43 Naples             FL 1:12:45   38   11:35    2:46   11   30:26    0:50   13   27:10 
   15   226   566 Michele Toomey           41 Boca Raton         FL 1:13:16   21    9:56    2:46   20   32:54    0:50   10   26:51 
   16   227   547 Mara Maklan              43 Boca Raton         FL 1:13:16   15    9:20    2:26   29   34:12    0:55    8   26:26 
   17   234   551 Jill Moreland            42 Fort Myers         FL 1:13:22    2    8:04    1:58   13   31:26    1:01   32   30:55 
   18   252   555 Sue Ivy                  42 Fort Myers         FL 1:14:24   51   12:49    2:08   12   31:18    1:15   11   26:57 
   19   267   585 Renee Sheppard           40 Cape Coral         FL 1:15:15   13    9:02    2:53   22   33:15    1:27   24   28:41 
   20   275   666 Yochi Melnick            43 Naples             FL 1:15:47   49   12:35    2:14   15   31:58    1:26   17   27:36 
   21   278   563 Joann Ellis              42 Cape Coral         FL 1:15:52   31   10:46    2:13   27   33:42    0:44   21   28:28 
   22   281   556 Fara Singer              42 Naples             FL 1:16:13   25   10:36    2:37   30   34:16    1:22   15   27:24 
   23   292   568 Vanessa Smith            41 Naples             FL 1:16:50   32   10:55    1:57   28   33:51    0:26   26   29:43 
   24   293   540 Alysia Testa             43 Naples             FL 1:16:51   46   12:30    2:20   33   34:52    1:21    7   25:50 
   25   294   528 Kara Winton              44 Fort Myers         FL 1:17:00    5    8:21    2:30   24   33:17    1:17   34   31:38 
   26   295   527 Coleen Walsh             44 Naples             FL 1:17:01   36   11:25    1:55   21   32:57    0:39   28   30:08 
   27   296   586 Claudia Rands            40 Fort Myers         FL 1:17:02    7    8:32    2:06   23   33:16    1:09   35   32:00 
   28   307   578 Jessica Kurti            40 Fort Myers         FL 1:17:31   24   10:31    1:51   36   35:36    1:06   22   28:29 
   29   309   533 Diane Rathgeb            44 Fort Myers         FL 1:17:36   20    9:53    3:51   35   35:23    0:45   19   27:46 
   30   311   581 Ashley Tunkle            40 Naples             FL 1:17:37   53   13:08    2:25   19   32:36    1:46   18   27:44 
   31   323   544 Maria Price              42 Naples             FL 1:18:08   26   10:36    2:39   32   34:47    1:35   23   28:33 
   32   338   576 Angela Sterious          41 Cape Coral         FL 1:19:00   37   11:29    3:09   25   33:33    0:42   29   30:09 
   33   366   549 Kimberly Barrett         43 Naples             FL 1:20:23    6    8:24    3:02   26   33:38    1:28   40   33:53 
   34   373   541 Lena Juarez              43 Tallahassee        FL 1:20:33   12    8:46    2:01   17   32:15    1:34   44   35:58 
   35   388   580 Kathleen Busbee          40 Fort Myers         FL 1:21:04   14    9:11    3:55   41   37:18    0:58   27   29:44 
   36   426   543 Jennifer Bielec          43 Boca Raton         FL 1:23:37   35   11:19    2:14   39   36:09    1:00   38   32:57 
   37   463   539 Susan Holly              43 Fort Myers         FL 1:25:27   43   12:01    2:27   38   36:01    1:17   39   33:43 
   38   467   561 Tammy Gomes              42 Sanibel            FL 1:25:34   29   10:41    2:28   34   35:16    1:23   43   35:48 
   39   507   584 Leilani Sivsov           40 Sanibel            FL 1:28:11   23   10:19    2:22   43   37:34    1:05   47   36:53 
   40   512   557 Heather Welsh            42 Fort Myers         FL 1:28:30   41   11:49    3:26   48   41:27    1:15   30   30:35 
   41   514   572 Hillary Klos             41 North Ft Myers     FL 1:28:35   19    9:51    3:31   50   42:43    1:45   31   30:47 
   42   529   582 Alexandra Elias          40 Deerfield Beach    FL 1:29:55   45   12:27    2:38   31   34:43    1:56   49   38:13 
   43   534   559 Amy Kenny                42 Coconut Creek      FL 1:30:15   30   10:46    2:20   40   36:49    2:16   48   38:05 
   44   545   579 Lonni Howington          40 Fort Myers         FL 1:30:59   39   11:39    3:19   45   38:53    0:47   45   36:24 
   45   549   531 Clare Wensley            44 Fort Myers         FL 1:31:20   42   11:58    3:05   44   38:42    1:06   46   36:31 
   46   551   545 Helena Bossard           43 Fort Myers         FL 1:31:29   28   10:41    4:28   51   42:55    1:54   33   31:33 
   47   561   554 Barbara Pagano-Westgate  42 Cape Coral         FL 1:32:09   27   10:37    3:03   52   43:09    2:42   37   32:40 
   48   569   560 Amy Nowacki              42 Sanibel            FL 1:33:25    4    8:17    8:51   42   37:19    4:18   41   34:41 
   49   579   574 Kirsten Robinson         41 Winter Garden      FL 1:34:56   50   12:37    4:10   37   35:41    0:51   52   41:40 
   50   583   575 Amy Mulholland           41 Estero             FL 1:35:31   48   12:34    3:55   49   42:22    1:19   42   35:23 
   51   601   532 Sheri Mazzoli            44 Cape Coral         FL 1:39:05   47   12:32    3:28   47   40:27    1:44   50   40:55 
   52   607   537 Rhonda Suelter           43 Palm Bay           FL 1:41:20   44   12:03    3:34   46   40:00    0:49   54   44:56 
   53   632   553 Jen Lin                  42 Windermere         FL 1:46:05   55   15:02    3:44   53   45:05    1:08   51   41:08 
   54   639   583 Cynthia Heil             40 Tampa              FL 1:48:46   52   12:53    3:33   54   45:24    1:25   55   45:32 
   55   646   569 Kim Dunham               41 Fort Myers         FL 1:53:18   54   14:53    5:50   55   47:09    1:30   53   43:58 
   56   661   535 Megan O'Neill            44 Ventura            CA 2:19:47   56   16:14    7:51   56   53:45    2:18   56   59:40 
FEMALE AGE GROUP:  45 - 49
Place O'All No.   Name                    Age City               St Time    Rank Swim    Tran 1  Rank Bike    Tran 2  Rank Run     
===== ===== ===== ======================= === ================== == ======= ==== ======= ======= ==== ======= ======= ==== ======= 
    1    84   509 Tracy Mathes             46 Fort Myers         FL 1:05:52    7    8:44    1:47    1   29:18    1:00    2   25:05 
    2    89   487 Laurie Frutchey          48 Fort Myers         FL 1:05:58    9    9:24    1:25    2   29:26    0:44    1   25:00 
    3   148   514 Nicole Swift             46 Coconut Creek      CO 1:09:31    6    8:34    2:01    3   29:28    1:15    6   28:14 
    4   151   486 Holly Yoders             49 Fort Myers         FL 1:09:44    3    8:03    2:12    5   30:39    0:50    5   28:02 
    5   196   521 Kimberly Diaz            45 Fort Myers         FL 1:12:05    1    6:55    1:55    8   31:12    1:10   17   30:55 
    6   198   478 Colleen Shannon          49 Port Charlotte     FL 1:12:15    2    8:00    1:56    4   30:15    1:06   19   31:01 
    7   253   482 Barbara Hess             49 Estero             FL 1:14:28    5    8:34    1:47   10   31:29    1:23   21   31:17 
    8   266   494 Kimberly Ryan            48 Fort Myers         FL 1:15:12   25   11:26    3:22   13   33:07    0:41    3   26:39 
    9   271   499 Deborah Waddington       47 Palm Beach Shores  FL 1:15:31    8    9:13    2:23    6   31:08    2:24   14   30:25 
   10   282   501 Elizabeth Goldman        47 Fort Myers         FL 1:16:15   11   10:33    2:19   14   33:07    1:35    9   28:42 
   11   283   506 Maria Hoyt               46 Naples             FL 1:16:22   32   12:07    2:12   12   32:34    1:09    7   28:22 
   12   299   507 Amy Loughrey             46 Fort Myers Beach   FL 1:17:07   42   12:44    1:54   11   32:29    0:42   12   29:20 
   13   302   504 Darcie Argabright        46 Bonita Springs     FL 1:17:14    4    8:29    2:00    7   31:11    0:57   30   34:39 
   14   324   493 Mary Ann Koeppel         48 Fort Myers         FL 1:18:12   29   11:54    2:42    9   31:19    1:51   15   30:28 
   15   349   476 Laura Wiley              49 Estero             FL 1:19:23   23   11:09    2:29   21   34:16    1:00   16   30:31 
   16   358   512 Kim Escarra              46 Marco Island       FL 1:19:57   28   11:31    3:18   24   35:21    1:17    8   28:32 
   17   361   481 Betty Schaub             49 Satellite Beach    FL 1:20:09   15   10:44    2:17   17   33:37    1:04   24   32:28 
   18   368   520 Tammy Ayer               45 Fort Myers         FL 1:20:24   43   12:48    3:51   27   35:48    1:11    4   26:47 
   19   377   480 Paula Nystrom            49 Weston             FL 1:20:40   21   10:59    2:00   15   33:16    1:11   26   33:15 
   20   393   472 Joanne Leary             49 Ave Maria          FL 1:21:15   17   10:48    2:01   19   34:00    0:45   28   33:43 
   21   398   523 Jadwiga Mihatov          45 Nanuet             NY 1:21:28   27   11:27    3:20   16   33:29    0:37   25   32:37 
   22   399   490 Jacqui Aizenshtat        48 Naples             FL 1:21:31   39   12:38    2:43   23   35:05    1:56   11   29:11 
   23   400   513 Lisa Wall                46 Fort Myers         FL 1:21:32   22   11:01    2:30   28   35:53    1:01   20   31:07 
   24   404   518 Heidi Talbott            45 Matlacha           FL 1:21:48   24   11:10    4:01   31   36:36    1:06   10   28:57 
   25   410   503 Heidi Ruster             46 Fort Myers         FL 1:22:08   20   10:54    3:02   25   35:24    0:44   22   32:05 
   26   415   484 Michelle McLeod          49 Naples             FL 1:22:36   40   12:40    2:21   29   36:13    1:18   13   30:05 
   27   424   508 Kelly Panfil             46 Naples             FL 1:23:23   30   11:59    2:47   18   33:39    1:03   29   33:58 
   28   444   511 Theresa Newby            46 Fort Myers         FL 1:24:20   10   10:06    2:16   20   34:04    1:21   32   36:33 
   29   445   496 Leane Suarez             47 Captiva            FL 1:24:20   46   13:24    2:45   32   36:36    0:42   18   30:55 
   30   489   475 Janey Cahill             49 Cape Coral         FL 1:26:54   33   12:11    3:39   30   36:21    2:31   23   32:13 
   31   506   497 Laurie Mansfield         47 Cape Coral         FL 1:28:04   31   12:01    2:51   38   39:06    0:53   27   33:15 
   32   515   502 Christine Ardesia        47 Fort Myers         FL 1:28:45   12   10:34    2:36   39   39:24    0:57   31   35:16 
   33   538   495 Melissa Rice             47 Sanibel            FL 1:30:29   26   11:27    3:06   33   36:54    0:47   36   38:17 
   34   571   517 Stephanie Riggle         45 Naples             FL 1:33:38   18   10:50    4:09   36   38:17    2:13   35   38:12 
   35   573   474 Carolyn Rogers           49 Fort Myers         FL 1:33:47   38   12:34    3:29   22   34:44    1:31   40   41:31 
   36   577   473 Amy Nease                49 Fort Myers Beach   FL 1:34:42   34   12:12    4:21   37   38:44    2:12   33   37:15 
   37   591   516 Carol Levitre            46 Cape Coral         FL 1:36:37   14   10:40    4:17   40   39:53    1:17   39   40:33 
   38   594   492 Sharon Norton            48 Barefoot Bay       FL 1:37:28   45   13:17    3:33   26   35:33    1:36   43   43:31 
   39   596   515 Stefanie Boers           46 Fort Myers         FL 1:37:34   44   13:00    2:33   42   41:31    1:05   37   39:27 
   40   599   491 Susan Saulsbery          48 Bokeelia           FL 1:38:48   37   12:33    4:29   43   41:44    2:07   34   37:56 
   41   602   505 Anne Burn                46 North Fort Myers   FL 1:39:18   35   12:13    3:28   34   36:59    0:49   47   45:51 
   42   605   479 Melina Lagler            49 Malabar            FL 1:40:22   48   15:17    3:01   41   40:06    1:35   38   40:26 
   43   615   524 Mary Macchiaroli         45 Cape Coral         FL 1:42:06   41   12:43    4:41   35   37:12    1:59   46   45:33 
   44   616   522 Christin Collins         45 Fort Myers         FL 1:42:07   16   10:46    2:40   44   42:06    1:30   45   45:08 
   45   625   488 Francesca Donlan         48 Fort Myers         FL 1:45:12   36   12:29    3:58   45   44:41    1:43   41   42:23 
   46   635   489 Cheryl McConahy          48 Fort Myers         FL 1:47:27   47   14:44    3:46   47   45:17    0:59   42   42:43 
   47   644   500 Cindy Dwyer              47 Fort Myers         FL 1:51:59   13   10:35    5:59   48   48:18    2:09   44   44:59 
   48   649   477 Brigid Squilla           49 Philadelphia       PA 1:55:24   19   10:52    4:43   46   44:59    2:57   48   51:55 
FEMALE AGE GROUP:  50 - 54
Place O'All No.   Name                    Age City               St Time    Rank Swim    Tran 1  Rank Bike    Tran 2  Rank Run     
===== ===== ===== ======================= === ================== == ======= ==== ======= ======= ==== ======= ======= ==== ======= 
    1   144   469 Jaimela Dulaney          50 Port Charlotte     FL 1:09:15    7   10:09    1:40    2   29:10    1:01    4   27:18 
    2   169   444 Grace Plager             54 Naples             FL 1:10:46   12   10:32    2:02    1   28:40    0:50   12   28:43 
    3   178   466 Linda Timmer             50 Fort Myers         FL 1:11:06    5    9:17    2:15    3   30:27    1:08    6   28:00 
    4   187   442 Cindy Matthes-Loy        54 Fort Myers         FL 1:11:32   17   11:00    3:22    5   31:49    0:48    1   24:36 
    5   202   448 Sheila Snyder            53 Naples             FL 1:12:28    1    8:28    2:06   12   33:52    1:31    3   26:32 
    6   224   447 Tracey Tucker            53 Fort Myers         FL 1:13:13    9   10:23    1:52    4   30:59    1:20   10   28:41 
    7   225   471 Amy Vonkeyserlingk       50 Sanibel            FL 1:13:15    6    9:59    1:48    8   32:43    1:07    5   27:40 
    8   229   459 Christine Young          51 Estero             FL 1:13:18    8   10:16    1:24    6   32:22    0:37    9   28:40 
    9   244   451 Cindy Woodruff           53 Fort Myers         FL 1:13:57    2    8:53    2:24    9   33:26    0:52    7   28:24 
   10   263   452 Nancy Earle              52 Sanibel            FL 1:15:08   14   10:53    3:01   16   34:44    1:22    2   25:10 
   11   265   460 Robin Politowicz         51 Gainesville        FL 1:15:11    4    9:14    2:01   11   33:41    1:34   11   28:42 
   12   308   468 Amanda Parbus            50 Naples             FL 1:17:36   11   10:32    2:25   13   33:55    1:20   14   29:27 
   13   315   457 Patricia Sullivan        51 Fort Myers         FL 1:17:54   13   10:53    3:13    7   32:40    1:30   15   29:40 
   14   343   467 Susanna Wingenroth       50 Fort Myers         FL 1:19:10   16   10:59    2:55   17   34:48    1:35   13   28:54 
   15   356   739 Mary Iamurri             53 Naples             FL 1:19:50   21   11:46    3:38   18   34:49    1:01    8   28:37 
   16   391   465 Dawn Estes               50 Fort Myers         FL 1:21:13   10   10:30    3:17   19   35:35    1:10   17   30:43 
   17   403   464 Kelley Waltrip           50 Naples             FL 1:21:39    3    9:14    2:58   14   33:58    1:43   19   33:48 
   18   473   446 Deborah Miller           53 Fort Myers         FL 1:26:07   15   10:54    3:22   24   38:16    3:03   16   30:34 
   19   487   454 Deena Jones              52 Fort Myers         FL 1:26:46   18   11:12    3:51   15   34:12    0:51   22   36:42 
   20   523   470 Lisa Calyore             50 Naples             FL 1:29:38   20   11:42    3:26   21   36:44    1:49   20   35:59 
   21   526   445 Kelly Bugaj              54 Fort Myers         FL 1:29:53   24   12:25    3:11   23   38:00    2:41   18   33:38 
   22   527   453 Linda Wasko              52 Cape Coral         FL 1:29:54   26   12:47    3:20   10   33:33    2:58   23   37:18 
   23   574   458 Karen Kocses             51                       1:33:52   23   12:08    2:53   22   37:51    1:19   24   39:43 
   24   581   461 Kara Stewart             51 Fort Myers         FL 1:35:06   19   11:20    3:51   20   35:52    1:08   27   42:57 
   25   604   456 Julie Harney             51 Naples             FL 1:40:21   27   13:10    3:55   25   38:23    2:12   26   42:43 
   26   609   441 Diane Silhavy            54 Sanibel            FL 1:41:38   29   15:16    3:07   26   42:16    0:59   25   40:02 
   27   611   449 Nanette Kenyon           53 North Fort Myers   FL 1:41:47   25   12:39    4:41   28   47:15    0:34   21   36:41 
   28   651   455 Patricia Nelson          52 Philadelphia       PA 2:01:59   28   14:16    5:34   27   45:43    2:44   29   53:45 
   29   652   443 Lisa Diamond Stein       54 Fort Myers         FL 2:02:06   22   12:00    4:08   30   53:30    1:47   28   50:43 
   30   656   463 Melissa Penhollow        50 Tampa              GA 2:08:44   30   15:17    6:57   29   49:30    3:00   30   54:01 
   31   662   462 Mary Beth Mitterko       50 Cape Coral         FL 2:19:48   31   16:17    7:42   31   53:58    2:15   31   59:38 
FEMALE AGE GROUP:  55 - 59
Place O'All No.   Name                    Age City               St Time    Rank Swim    Tran 1  Rank Bike    Tran 2  Rank Run     
===== ===== ===== ======================= === ================== == ======= ==== ======= ======= ==== ======= ======= ==== ======= 
    1   257    34 Susan Morehouse          57 Sanibel            FL 1:14:44    2    9:33    2:21    7   35:13    1:53    1   25:46 
    2   327    24 Lisa Miller              58 Satellite Beach    FL 1:18:23   16   11:49    2:26    9   36:14    1:37    2   26:20 
    3   339    48 Hollace Leppert          56 Estero             FL 1:19:01    7   10:28    2:08    1   30:55    0:57    7   34:35 
    4   389    52 Beth Traucht             55 Fort Myers         FL 1:21:04    8   10:44    3:30    3   34:04    2:10    3   30:38 
    5   396    51 Maggie Miller            55 Fort Myers         FL 1:21:23    4   10:11    1:59    4   34:10    1:13    6   33:52 
    6   446    25 Caryn Pace               58 Venice             FL 1:24:21    3    9:45    2:32    6   34:56    1:21    9   35:48 
    7   450    53 Jeanne Conklin           55 Fort Myers         FL 1:24:45    1    8:58    2:27    8   35:27    1:00   12   36:54 
    8   452    31 Elizabeth Webb           57 Fort Myers         FL 1:24:50   11   11:25    2:18    5   34:19    0:47   10   36:02 
    9   492    39 Sandy Ramseth            56 Sanibel            FL 1:27:23   17   11:54    2:54    2   34:04    2:04   11   36:30 
   10   520    47 Brenda Walker            56 Fort Myers         FL 1:29:15   20   14:02    3:17   10   36:52    1:21    5   33:44 
   11   547    32 Lesley Wilson            57 Bonita Springs     FL 1:31:11   15   11:46    2:44   13   37:56    1:46   13   37:01 
   12   552    45 Terri Lollio             56 Cape Coral         FL 1:31:31   13   11:30    3:56   11   37:05    1:32   14   37:30 
   13   558    38 Terry Wilbur             56 Saint James City   FL 1:32:01   12   11:29    3:49   21   42:12    1:07    4   33:27 
   14   559    49 Maureen Olson            55 Naples             FL 1:32:02   18   12:31    3:56   16   38:42    1:35    8   35:20 
   15   565    33 Leslie Hussey            57 Naples             FL 1:32:53    9   11:18    3:15   15   38:32    1:20   15   38:30 
   16   567    35 Dawn Alexander           57 Cape Coral         FL 1:33:18    6   10:23    3:23   12   37:28    2:14   16   39:53 
   17   580    46 Kaci Carter              56 Bonita Springs     FL 1:35:04   14   11:33    3:05   17   39:06    0:50   17   40:31 
   18   603    30 Cindi Priebe             58 Fort Myers         FL 1:39:18   10   11:23    3:37   18   39:31    2:01   19   42:48 
   19   624    40 Cathy Geyer              56 Sanibel            FL 1:44:54    5   10:17    4:33   20   41:52    3:22   21   44:53 
   20   626    37 Wendy Piascik            57 Cape Coral         FL 1:45:12   23   17:39    3:41   19   40:30    2:15   18   41:09 
   21   630    27 Marjorie Kaparos         58 Fort Myers         FL 1:45:59   19   12:58    4:10   23   43:26    1:54   20   43:33 
   22   647    50 Carol Garske             55 Sanibel            FL 1:53:28   21   14:45    6:46   14   38:27    4:03   23   49:30 
   23   650    23 Teddy Rodenfels          59 Fort Myers         FL 1:55:27   22   17:31    4:59   22   42:39    1:55   22   48:25 
   24   663    44 Rosemarie Osowik         56 Toledo             OH 2:28:46   24   25:13    7:56   24   53:45    2:18   24   59:36 
FEMALE AGE GROUP:  60 - 64
Place O'All No.   Name                    Age City               St Time    Rank Swim    Tran 1  Rank Bike    Tran 2  Rank Run     
===== ===== ===== ======================= === ================== == ======= ==== ======= ======= ==== ======= ======= ==== ======= 
    1   300    15 Sandy Padgett            62 Fort Myers         FL 1:17:09    2    9:58    2:01    2   33:07    1:34    2   30:31 
    2   381    19 Linda Frost              60 Fort Myers         FL 1:20:53    3   10:49    2:58    1   31:43    1:34    4   33:51 
    3   469    21 Kris Slagle              60 Cape Coral         FL 1:25:40    5   12:00    3:01    5   37:20    1:56    3   31:25 
    4   488    18 Diane Sobel              60 Fort Myers         FL 1:26:50   10   14:45    4:31    4   36:24    1:28    1   29:44 
    5   517    16 Susan Kelly              61 Fort Myers         FL 1:29:01    1    9:52    2:36    6   37:36    1:41    6   37:18 
    6   519     9 Sandra Abbondandelo      64 Naples             FL 1:29:14    9   14:05    3:17    3   33:44    1:59    5   36:11 
    7   621    11 Susan Milller            63 Pineland           FL 1:43:36   12   16:29    8:01    7   38:37    1:52    8   38:39 
    8   622    10 Rita Bowles              64 Fort Myers         FL 1:44:00   13   17:28    4:48   10   41:27    2:01    7   38:18 
    9   629    13 Beatrice Buffam          63                       1:45:55    6   13:30    4:45    8   38:49    1:56   11   46:56 
   10   634    14 Kathy Kuzminski          63 Fort Myers         FL 1:46:17    4   11:06    5:10    9   41:05    3:02   10   45:56 
   11   643    17 Mary Payne               61 Canton             GA 1:51:10    7   13:48    3:36   13   47:00    1:10    9   45:38 
   12   648    20 Marianne Jacobs          60 Punta Gorda        FL 1:54:55    8   13:49    4:14   12   46:46    2:09   12   47:59 
   13   658    12 Mary Finger              63 Fort Myers         FL 2:09:10   11   16:05    7:48   14   48:16    1:50   14   55:13 
   14   659    22 Micki Kirlin             60 Venice             FL 2:10:58   14   23:04    5:39   11   45:47    2:48   13   53:43 
FEMALE AGE GROUP:  65 - 69
Place O'All No.   Name                    Age City               St Time    Rank Swim    Tran 1  Rank Bike    Tran 2  Rank Run     
===== ===== ===== ======================= === ================== == ======= ==== ======= ======= ==== ======= ======= ==== ======= 
    1   337     7 Terry Guadi              65 Naples             FL 1:18:55    2   12:35    1:51    1   33:24    1:24    1   29:43 
    2   479     4 Kathleen Bauer           69 Fort Myers         FL 1:26:23    3   13:02    2:44    3   35:56    1:31    2   33:12 
    3   535     5 Kathy Kridel             68 Cortez             FL 1:30:20    1   11:17    2:41    2   34:48    2:27    3   39:10 
    4   653     6 Mickey Hochberg          67 Fort Myers         FL 2:05:19    4   16:28    5:41    4   44:09    2:56    4   56:08 
FEMALE 70 & OVER AGE GROUP:  70 - 89
Place O'All No.   Name                    Age City               St Time    Rank Swim    Tran 1  Rank Bike    Tran 2  Rank Run     
===== ===== ===== ======================= === ================== == ======= ==== ======= ======= ==== ======= ======= ==== ======= 
    1   595     1 Betty Lou Tucker         75 Naples             FL 1:37:32    1   14:22    3:11    1   38:24    2:35    1   39:02 
    2   660     3 Susan Haywood            70 Fort Myers         FL 2:14:40    2   19:57    9:39    2   49:27    2:58    2   52:41 
TRIATHLON RELAY RESULTS
RELAY TEAMS
Place O'All No.   Team Name                                           Time    Rank Swim    Tran 1  Rank Bike    Tran 2  Rank Run                                                                                  
===== ===== ===== =================================================== ======= ==== ======= ======= ==== ======= ======= ==== =======                    ========================================================= 
    1     5   718 Team South Seas                                       56:45    7    7:13    1:04    3   28:28    1:05    1   18:56 
                  Rick Hayduk/ Wesley Richards/ Joe Palmer                  
    2    13   717 Team Coupons I Want                                   58:53    9    7:57    0:54    2   27:42    0:19    2   22:02 
                  John Gamba/ Ed  Ryan/ Craig Pisaris-Henderson             
    3    39   706 A Rose And Two Thorns                               1:02:27    6    7:05    1:16    4   28:47    0:21    8   24:58 
                  Tom Stegeman/ Chris Parker/ Nancy Parker                  
    4    40   723 The French Toast Mafia                              1:02:29    8    7:38                                           
                  Melissa Ellinport/ Shaun Bassel/ Lee Bassel               
    5    41   734 Yolo                                                1:02:31   13    8:36    1:17    6   29:54    0:20    3   22:26 
                  Joel  Mitchell/ Marcel Ventura/ Chris Horn                
    6    58   720 Team Tnt Tri                                        1:03:52    4    6:36    1:14    8   32:17    0:23    5   23:25 
                  Sydney Mcmurray/ Mitchell Hellmann/ Amber  Winton         
    7   103   727 Tri-Harder                                          1:06:49   18   10:43    1:17    5   29:09    0:31    9   25:11 
                  Tonya  Johnson/ Lanae  Barnes/ Hunter  Johnson            
    8   104   712 Greenberg                                           1:06:51    3    6:21    1:25   13   34:39    0:19    6   24:08 
                  Alexander  Greenberg/ David Greenberg/ Pippa Greenberg    
    9   109   719 Team Splash, Flash & Dash                           1:07:10    1    1:35    1:16   19   38:33    0:18   10   25:31 
                  Kailin  Clarcq/ Jennifer Deronde/ Jeff Stouten            
   10   167   714 Pirates                                             1:10:40   20   11:24    1:30    7   30:29    0:18   11   27:02 
                  Mayte Puerto/ Carlos Maiz/ Guillermo Chaviano             
   11   172   705 3 Wonder Women                                      1:10:48   16    9:27    1:04   14   35:13    0:21    7   24:45 
                  Sandra Flores/ Traci  Mehalik/ Georgia Rodriguez          
   12   174   711 Git Er' Done                                        1:10:50   17   10:39    1:20    1   26:40    0:23   20   31:51 
                  Patricia Freire/ Christian  Freire/ Patricia Freire       
   13   189   726 Three Guys Burgers & Tri's                          1:11:44    5    6:40    1:17   15   35:17    0:27   13   28:05 
                  Matthew Strickland/ Emerson  Ingram/ Calvin Ingram        
   14   205   708 Ccmi                                                1:12:36    2    4:45    1:21   16   35:22   40:47              
                  Jonathan  Magnuson/ Chad  Sturgeon/ Dawn Smith            
   15   291   713 Leave It To Levy                                    1:16:49   12    8:29    2:07   11   33:00    0:20   23   32:55 
                  Danielle Levy/ Stuart Levy/ Sandy Levy                    
   16   332   716 Tailgators                                          1:18:32   10    8:10    2:31   12   34:37    0:30   22   32:45 
                  Jeffrey Weller/ Jeffrey Weller/ Elizabeth  Reynolds       
   17   352   709 Die Tryin                                           1:19:30   11    8:28   39:34                 0:20   16   31:29 
                  Jill Schmidt/ Neal Trottier/ Janna Trottier               
   18   375   733 Wing And A Prayer                                   1:20:36   27   13:43    1:54   10   32:44    0:31   18   31:46 
                  Jennifer Mcwhinnie/ Greg Frith/ Stacey Mercado            
   19   380   729 Two Girls & A Guy                                   1:20:47   25   12:56    1:34    9   32:24    0:26   24   33:29 
                  Dena Beecher/ Dan  Woolley/ Fran Johnson                  
   20   386   721 Team Veradata                                       1:21:01   15    9:26    1:42   25   46:14    0:20    4   23:21 
                  Conner Robinson/ Matt Kaiser/ Melissa Middleton           
   21   394   736 Team Moxie                                          1:21:22   26   13:25    1:09   20   39:08    0:21   12   27:19 
                  Mary Parker/ Collen Higgens                               
   22   443   715 Puerto Rican Princesses                             1:24:17   19   11:18    1:59   17   38:07    1:06   19   31:49 
                  Denise Vinci/ Cindy  Saccone/ Cindy  Saccone              
   23   459   732 Wet-N-Flav                                          1:25:08   21   11:38    1:34   21   39:48    0:28   17   31:42 
                  Mary Murphy/ William Foster/ Mary Murphy                  
   24   495   710 Faith/steve/amalia                                  1:27:29   24   12:45    2:16   23   42:42    0:32   15   29:15 
                  Faith Wassersug/ Steve Wassersug/ Amalia Johnson          
   25   566   722 Terrific Trio                                       1:33:10   29   15:21    2:16   22   42:35    0:18   21   32:43 
                  Melissa Vega/ Bonnie Primm/ Michele Westfall              
   26   576   730 Ventolera                                           1:34:40   28   14:14    3:05   27   48:12    0:20   14   28:50 
                  Lily Vento/ Lily Vento/ Elijah Patton                     
   27   584   728 Trophy Wives                                        1:35:32   14    9:06    2:07   18   38:18    0:34   27   45:29 
                  Brandon Bossard/ Kim Beers/ Pam Keiter                    
   28   619   724 Thing1 & Thing2                                     1:42:37   22   11:54    1:58   24   46:09    1:41   25   40:57 
                  Garth Carter/ Jennifer Marshall/ Jennifer Marshall        
   29   623   707 Carter-Hall                                         1:44:07   23   12:05    1:45   26   47:48           26   42:52 
                  Chrissy Carter/ Ernestine Hall/ Chrissy Carter