Central Florida Children's Home - It's for the Kids 5K   
February 25, 2012; Orlando, FL
Timing & Results: Alta Vista Sports-Jeremy Davidson
Questions: jdavidson@SportsTarget.biz

Male Open Winners

                                                                                               Chip         Gun  
    Place    Name                              City              Bib No  Age   Overall         Time        Time  
       1    Angelo Cusimano                   Oviedo  FL             96   57        1          18:01       18:01
       2    Josh Marsh                        Orlando  FL          1824   16        2          18:09       18:09
       3    Estavan Torres                    Kissimmee  FL         238   36        3          18:11       18:13

Male 8 to 11

                                                                                               Chip         Gun  
    Place    Name                              City              Bib No  Age   Overall         Time        Time  
       1    Zachary Cloud                     Orlando  FL            82    9       18          21:22       21:23
       2    Cody Huff                         Orlando  FL           190    9       38          23:42       23:44
       3    Aidan Murphy                      Orlando  FL          1857    9       56          24:53       24:53
       4    Aidan Earnest                     Orlando  FL           116   10      103          27:20       27:41
       5    Jonathan Kurz                     Sanford  FL          1801   11      107          27:29       27:30
       6    Joel Beyar                        Orlando  FL            39   11      114          28:00       28:09
       7    Daniel Cabral                     Orlando  FL           264   11      126          28:15       28:28
       8    Syler Gleason                     Orlando  FL           147   10      128          28:19       28:20
       9    Connor Wallace                    Orlando  FL           573    8      170          30:27       30:33
      10    Don Michael Escolas               Orlando  FL           223    9      201          32:20       32:34
      11    Marc Anthony Castillo             Kissimmee  FL         210   10      210          32:50       32:52
      12    Ian Kontos                        Orlando  FL           212    8      227          33:42       33:50
      13    Matthew Jones                     Saint Cloud  FL       824   10      241          34:41       34:51
      14    Elijah Paula                      St. Cloud  FL         207   11      248          35:12       35:12

Male 12 to 14

                                                                                               Chip         Gun  
    Place    Name                              City              Bib No  Age   Overall         Time        Time  
       1    Brandon McCoy                     Orlando  FL           225   13       12          20:57       20:58
       2    Kress Gabriel                     Orlando  FL           142   12       26          22:27       22:28
       3    Joseph Ferrell                    Lake Mary  FL         130   14       43          23:58       23:59
       4    Matthew Mapes                     St. Cloud  FL         492   14       63          25:04       25:09
       5    Mike Walters                      Saint Cloud  FL      1976   14       74          25:46       25:51
       6    Mason Moncayo                     Saint Cloud  FL      1844   14       98          27:03       27:07
       7    Elijah Lucas                      Orlando  FL          1814   12      100          27:07       27:28
       8    Levi Bradley                      Orlando  FL            55   14      155          29:17       29:50
       9    Benjamin Daniel                   Saint Cloud  FL       102   12      290          39:09       39:28
      10    Teodor Shkutyak                   Winter Springs  FL   1931   13      329          43:07       43:07
      11    Caden Woody                       Orlando  FL          1996   13      347          45:14       45:15
      12    Adam Wilcox                       Orlando  FL          1988   14      357          46:29       46:38

Male 15 to 18

                                                                                               Chip         Gun  
    Place    Name                              City              Bib No  Age   Overall         Time        Time  
       1    Travis Tjernagel                  Orlando  FL          1956   18       16          21:18       21:20
       2    Andrew Hampshire                  Orlando  FL           169   15       34          23:01       23:37
       3    Jacob Bradley                     Orlando  FL            56   15       41          23:47       24:20
       4    David Chesnut                     Orlando  FL            77   15       51          24:39       25:16
       5    Kevin Schoeppler                  Ocoee  FL             231   15       82          26:14       26:14
       6    Blanchard Sanwou                  Orlando  FL          1918   18      219          33:17       33:27
       7    Tim Cummings                      Orlando  FL            93   18      370          48:52       49:28
       8    Benjamin Nelson                   Orlando  FL           263   15      371          48:52       49:29
       9    Angus Brecheen                    Montverde  FL         215   15      419          54:47       55:00

Male 19 to 24

                                                                                               Chip         Gun  
    Place    Name                              City              Bib No  Age   Overall         Time        Time  
       1    Tim Driver                        Orlando  FL           113   20       49          24:16       24:18
       2    Jp Erickson                       Orlando  FL           123   23       54          24:45       24:50
       3    Michael Knafou                    Orlando  FL           837   24       70          25:37       25:37
       4    Ryan Smith                        Orlando  FL          1937   24       87          26:22       26:29
       5    Todd Hughes                       Orlando  FL           191   23      117          28:03       28:09
       6    Brandon Powell                    Orlando  FL          1895   24      127          28:17       28:17
       7    Cody Cassady                      Orlando  FL            74   22      144          28:54       29:02
       8    Aaron Laib                        Orlando  FL          1969   23      160          29:34       29:49
       9    Micah Linscott                    Orlando  FL          1807   23      161          29:35       29:51
      10    Ivan Swenson                      Orlando  FL          1953   19      168          30:20       30:29
      11    Alex Toule                        Orlando  FL           570   24      175          30:43       31:01
      12    Demarion Robinson                 Orlando  FL          1914   19      185          31:20       31:26
      13    Jimmy Jimenez                     Orlando  FL           819   21      189          31:35       31:38
      14    Jimmy Boone                       Orlando  FL            45   22      190          31:37       31:50
      15    Otto Rodriguez                    Orlando  FL           845   24      415          54:07       54:45
      16    Justin Gaines                     Saint Cloud  FL       143   19      433          56:06       56:06

Male 25 to 29

                                                                                               Chip         Gun  
    Place    Name                              City              Bib No  Age   Overall         Time        Time  
       1    Keith Ulrick                      Orlando  FL          1965   28        7          19:51       19:52
       2    Wayne Martin                      Orlando  FL          1827   26        9          20:03       20:08
       3    Nick Valeriani                    Orlando  FL          1966   25       23          22:09       22:15
       4    Michael Pettingill                Orlando  FL           219   28       57          24:54       25:07
       5    Christopher Muerrle               Orlando  FL          1854   29       62          25:04       25:17
       6    James Covey                       Orlando,  FL           89   27       90          26:28       27:10
       7    Dustin Moody                      Orlando  FL           221   27      115          28:02       28:32
       8    Eric Bonilla                      Orlando  FL            43   28      124          28:10       28:13
       9    Kyle Heyne                        Chuluota  FL          178   25      152          29:09       29:20
      10    Adam Law                          Orlando  FL           243   27      178          30:46       31:07
      11    Adam Hubbard                      Orlando  FL           189   29      179          30:50       31:13
      12    Josh Rademacher                   Kissimmee  FL        1900   29      180          31:02       31:33
      13    Eric Heim                         Orlando  FL           171   25      218          33:14       33:53
      14    Robert Inman                      Orlando  FL           199   28      223          33:29       33:49
      15    Chris Hardwick                    Orlando  FL           842   28      430          55:39       56:18

Male 30 to 34

                                                                                               Chip         Gun  
    Place    Name                              City              Bib No  Age   Overall         Time        Time  
       1    Brett Clark                       Orlando  FL            81   32        6          19:45       19:45
       2    Jud Fann                          Oviedo  FL            126   30       17          21:21       21:30
       3    Tomlinson Joshua                  Sanford  FL           829   30       21          21:45       21:49
       4    Aaron Miller                      Casselberry  FL      1840   34       28          22:34       22:56
       5    John Stromberg                    Orlando  FL          1947   32       35          23:12       23:12
       6    Aaron Cartee                      Orlando  FL            70   34       36          23:29       23:50
       7    Chris Decarlo                     St. Cloud  FL         237   34       45          24:01       24:02
       8    Mike Oslund                       Orlando  FL          1871   32       46          24:07       24:16
       9    Kenny Phillips                    Kissimmee  FL        1890   32       55          24:48       24:49
      10    Bj Stephens                       Orlando  FL          1945   33       68          25:25       25:28
      11    Richard Hale                      Orlando  FL           166   34       86          26:21       26:29
      12    Marc Vergo                        Orlando  FL          1970   34      106          27:29       27:35
      13    Damian Punnara                    St. Cloud  FL         229   30      110          27:46       27:49
      14    Keith Anderson                    Orlando  FL            10   32      116          28:03       28:03
      15    Patrick Fore                      Orlando  FL           134   32      131          28:24       28:36
      16    Eric Kontos                       Orlando  FL           211   32      226          33:40       33:48
      17    Joseph Conte                      Orlando  FL            86   34      244          34:43       34:43
      18    Samuel Robles                     Orlando  FL           240   32      276          37:52       38:14
      19    David Weaver                      Winter Park  FL      1980   32      392          51:18       51:46

Male 35 to 39

                                                                                               Chip         Gun  
    Place    Name                              City              Bib No  Age   Overall         Time        Time  
       1    Shane Leiby                       Orlando  FL          1805   37       15          21:15       21:16
       2    Demarick Patton                   Orlando  FL          1880   37       20          21:40       21:44
       3    Kevin Morris                      Orlando  FL          1852   35       27          22:31       22:36
       4    Michael Cutting                   Orlando  FL            98   35       29          22:36       22:43
       5    Caesar Cabral                     Orlando  FL           284   36       30          22:46       23:01
       6    Ramon Castillo                    Orlando  FL            75   39       67          25:20       25:32
       7    Octavio Tagliaferro               Altamonte Springs     253   36       76          25:58       26:02
       8    Erick Simonet                     Orlando  FL          1933   38       80          26:07       26:12
       9    Alec Avera                        Orlando  FL           506   39       81          26:13       26:22
      10    Phillip Woody                     Orlando  FL          1994   35      101          27:19       27:35
      11    Pedro Morales                     Orlando  FL          1849   36      108          27:40       27:47
      12    Jason Garmon                      Orlando  FL           843   35      137          28:46       29:06
      13    Jeff Barrett                      Orlando  FL            18   39      145          28:56       29:02
      14    Clinton Cagle                     Orlando  FL            63   35      162          29:37       29:44
      15    Richard Bacetti                   Orlando  FL            17   38      163          29:51       29:53
      16    Mike Williams                     Orlando  FL          1991   36      164          30:05       30:43
      17    Martin Lugo                       Orlando  FL          1815   39      172          30:32       30:41
      18    Steve Begin                       Orlando  FL            29   37      273          37:49       37:54
      19    Steve Lindquist                   Longwood  FL          209   38      296          39:22       39:46
      20    Oluwole Adegbile                  Kissimmee  FL           4   38      302          40:03       40:34
      21    Kevin Lin                         Orlando  FL          1806   35      320          41:44       42:19
      22    Richard Bordner                   Atlamonte Springs      48   38      330          43:14       43:41
      23    Chris Walters                     Saint Cloud  FL      1975   38      344          44:47       44:55
      24    Scott Dimiceli                    Deltona  FL           110   35      366          47:03       47:30
      25    Daniel Jones                      Orlando  FL           228   38      404          53:11       53:13

Male 40 to 44

                                                                                               Chip         Gun  
    Place    Name                              City              Bib No  Age   Overall         Time        Time  
       1    Tim Cocking                       Orlando  FL            84   42        4          18:23       18:24
       2    Chris Jordan                      Orlando  FL           826   43       14          21:14       21:20
       3    Tommy Reece                       Orlando  FL          1907   42       24          22:17       23:04
       4    Derek Lounsbury                   Franklin Lks  NJ      242   40       31          22:56       22:59
       5    John Jenskin                      Orlando  FL           226   41       42          23:48       24:00
       6    David Young                       Orlando  FL          1999   43       47          24:11       24:28
       7    David Nagy                        Orlando  FL           848   44       48          24:14       24:22
       8    Mark Tjernagel                    Orlando  FL          1957   43       53          24:42       24:44
       9    Lesz Banham                       Kissimmee  FL         259   40       95          26:51       26:56
      10    Keith Beyar                       Orlando  FL            37   43       97          27:02       27:10
      11    Francisco Negron                  Orlando  FL          1859   41      105          27:25       27:31
      12    Bekele Shanko                     Orlando  FL          1928   43      112          27:57       28:15
      13    Steven Knight                     Orlando  FL           847   43      136          28:36       28:57
      14    Dan Stoffel                       Orlando  FL          1946   41      138          28:48       29:11
      15    Troy Wolbrink                     Orlando  FL          1993   40      148          28:59       29:19
      16    Doug Borger                       Winter Garden  FL      49   40      158          29:21       29:54
      17    Dan Robert                        Orlando  FL           224   41      200          32:19       32:33
      18    Jared Daniel                      Saint Cloud  FL       101   41      216          33:11       33:28
      19    Matt Hunsworth                    Orlando  FL           195   40      230          34:05       34:29
      20    William Pyo                       Orlando  FL           218   40      252          35:36       36:10
      21    Scott Shindoll                    Saint Cloud  FL      1930   40      257          36:15       36:35
      22    Stacy Etchison                    Lake Mary  FL         125   42      259          36:28       36:39
      23    Simon Seow                        Orlando  FL          1926   40      384          50:38       50:55

Male 45 to 49

                                                                                               Chip         Gun  
    Place    Name                              City              Bib No  Age   Overall         Time        Time  
       1    Ron Yelland                       Orlando  FL           265   47       13          21:08       21:10
       2    Hahns Kindt                       Orlando  FL           833   47       22          22:06       22:10
       3    Mike Waid                         Orlando  FL          1974   46       58          24:56       25:12
       4    Dave McNeill                      Saint Cloud  FL      1835   49       65          25:15       25:21
       5    Ben Vanhorn                       Circleville  OH      1967   49       85          26:20       26:29
       6    Keith Barrick                     St. Cloud  FL          20   45       93          26:39       26:41
       7    Jouni Kock                        Espoo  FL             838   46       99          27:03       27:07
       8    Mike Moline                       Orlando  FL          1843   45      122          28:09       28:37
       9    Rob Paswaters                     Kissimmee  FL        1879   45      135          28:28       28:33
      10    Michael Arnold                    Orlando  FL            14   45      140          28:52       29:07
      11    John Pelot                        Orlando  FL          1881   46      143          28:53       28:59
      12    Herman Alcazaz                    Orlando  FL           257   45      159          29:32       29:32
      13    Kirk Mangrum                      Saint Cloud  FL      1821   47      176          30:43       31:02
      14    Stephen Hunnell                   Winter Springs  FL    193   47      204          32:32       32:39
      15    Dennis Rach                       Orlando  FL          1898   48      205          32:32       32:54
      16    Brian Burchell                    Orlando  FL            60   47      225          33:37       33:48
      17    Jeff Beachler                     Orlando  FL            23   46      245          34:48       35:07
      18    Vance Moody                       Kissimmee  FL        1848   46      287          39:03       39:48
      19    Steven Christian                  Orlando  FL            78   46      307          40:15       40:20
      20    John Rallison                     Orlando  FL          1902   45      324          42:02       42:38
      21    John Wilcox                       Orlando  FL          1985   48      341          44:35       44:35
      22    Todd Norvell                      Saint Cloud  FL      1866   49      355          45:28       45:48
      23    David Bradley                     Orlando  FL            54   49      378          50:12       50:42
      24    Jay Holt                          Winter Park  FL       187   46      381          50:21       50:51
      25    Stuart Ulrich                     Orlando  FL          1964   49      414          54:05       54:45
      26    Steve Powers                      Orlando  FL           220   45      426          55:29       56:09
      27    Michael Sapp                      Orlando  FL          1920   46      446        1:03:46     1:04:10
      28    Michael Parrish                   Orlando  FL          1876   45      447        1:06:04     1:06:34

Male 50 to 54

                                                                                               Chip         Gun  
    Place    Name                              City              Bib No  Age   Overall         Time        Time  
       1    Douglas Pickell                   Orlando  FL          1892   52       11          20:47       20:48
       2    Dan Fridsma                       Winter Springs  FL    140   53       32          22:57       22:59
       3    Martin Marne                      Orlando  FL          1822   54      104          27:21       27:29
       4    Mal Locke                         Deltona  FL          1808   54      182          31:08       31:19
       5    Robert Orr                        Orlando  FL          1870   51      186          31:23       31:32
       6    Julio Santiago                    Orlando  FL          1917   54      222          33:25       33:37
       7    Doug Hennum                       Orlando  FL           249   52      294          39:16       39:49
       8    Mark Baumann                      Orlando  FL            22   51      308          40:28       40:58
       9    Tom Meiner                        Orlando  FL          1836   51      309          40:29       40:59
      10    Brian Pettitt                     Saint Cloud  FL      1888   50      359          46:34       46:50
      11    John Pickett                      Ocoee  FL             234   51      361          46:47       47:10
      12    Franklin King                     Kissimmee  FL         834   51      362          46:50       47:24

Male 55 to 59

                                                                                               Chip         Gun  
    Place    Name                              City              Bib No  Age   Overall         Time        Time  
       1    George Mason                      Orlando  FL          1828   56        5          19:42       19:42
       2    William Johns                     Orlando  FL           820   57       39          23:43       23:43
       3    Ronnie Cartwright                 Orlando  FL            72   55       60          25:00       25:07
       4    David Rafanowicz                  Orlando  FL          1901   58       71          25:40       25:41
       5    Forrest Flaniken                  Orlando  FL           132   57       73          25:45       25:51
       6    Randall Greenwald                 Oviedo  FL            157   55       84          26:19       26:25
       7    Alan Singer                       Ocoee  FL            1935   59      183          31:14       31:17
       8    Erick Schenkel                    Orlando  FL          1922   59      184          31:16       31:33
       9    James Hodges                      Chuluota  FL          184   56      235          34:19       34:45
      10    George Sullivan                   Kissimmee  FL        1949   56      363          47:00       47:18
      11    Doug Cummings                     Orlando  FL            94   55      374          48:55       49:27

Male 60 to 64

                                                                                               Chip         Gun  
    Place    Name                              City              Bib No  Age   Overall         Time        Time  
       1    Gayland Goodwin                   Canada  FL            152   61       10          20:27       20:28
       2    Dermis Diaz                       Orlando  FL           571   63       92          26:30       26:41
       3    Emmett Hummel                     St Cloud  FL          192   60       96          26:58       27:17
       4    Paul Beck                         Orlando  FL            28   62      111          27:50       27:54
       5    Mike Hawkins                      Orlando  FL           170   63      150          29:00       29:15
       6    Gerald Ducharme                   Orlando  FL           114   64      217          33:14       33:19
       7    Mykola Nizhnikov                  Altamonte Springs    1863   60      253          35:44       35:44
       8    George Schank                     Altamonte Spgs  FL    282   62      280          38:24       38:45
       9    Flip Amon                         Orlando  FL             8   64      301          40:00       40:19
      10    Jim Moody                         Auburndale  FL       1846   62      316          41:12       41:46
      11    James Serafine                    Longwood  FL          235   64      321          41:52       42:11

Male 65 to 69

                                                                                               Chip         Gun  
    Place    Name                              City              Bib No  Age   Overall         Time        Time  
       1    Fred Korte                        Orlando  FL           840   66      191          31:39       31:43
       2    Glen Brecheen                     Montverde  FL         214   66      202          32:27       32:39
       3    Subodh Gupte                      Orlando  FL           161   67      400          52:30       52:44

Male 70 and over

                                                                                               Chip         Gun  
    Place    Name                              City              Bib No  Age   Overall         Time        Time  
       1    Robert Paswaters                  Kissimmee  FL        1878   77      134          28:27       28:32
       2    Daniel Getzinger                  Altamonte Springs     285   71      279          38:17       38:37
       3    Larry Kinney                      St. Cloud  FL         835   75      421          54:55       55:40

Male no age given

                                                                                               Chip         Gun  
    Place    Name                              City              Bib No  Age   Overall         Time        Time  
       1    Cheston Hurley                    Orlando  FL           233            40          23:47       23:58

Female Open Winners

                                                                                               Chip         Gun  
    Place    Name                              City              Bib No  Age   Overall         Time        Time  
       1    Sherri Goodwin                    Canada  FL            150   34        8          19:54       19:56
       2    Lisa Petrillo                     Melbourne  FL        1886   38       19          21:25       21:26
       3    Antoinette Cuomo-Yokel            Orlando  FL           544   30       25          22:19       22:23

Female 7 and under

                                                                                               Chip         Gun  
    Place    Name                              City              Bib No  Age   Overall         Time        Time  
       1    Brenely Lopez                     Orlando  FL          1809    7       75          25:57       25:57
       2    Grace Wilcox                      Orlando  FL          1986    7      337          44:21       44:30
       3    Aubrey Anthony                    Orlando  FL            13    6      417          54:32       54:47

Female 8 to 11

                                                                                               Chip         Gun  
    Place    Name                              City              Bib No  Age   Overall         Time        Time  
       1    Allison Lounsbury                 Franklin Lks  NJ      241    8       33          22:57       23:00
       2    Madison McCoy                     Orlando  FL           245   11      120          28:06       28:07
       3    Nadya Beyar                       Orlando  FL            38    8      121          28:07       28:16
       4    Zabrina Hellmer                   Saint Cloud  FL       172    9      123          28:09       28:10
       5    Laurel Arnold                     Orlando  FL            15   11      141          28:52       29:07
       6    Kaitlyn Wallace                   Orlando  FL           227   11      149          28:59       29:06
       7    Isabella Lugo                     Orlando  FL          1817   10      171          30:30       30:39
       8    Avery Morris                      Orlando  FL          1853    9      194          31:54       31:59
       9    Ciara Murphy                      Orlando  FL          1858   10      263          36:49       36:50
      10    Kaylee Roper                      St. Cloud  FL         206    8      264          37:01       37:01
      11    Bella Begin                       Orlando  FL            31   10      274          37:50       37:54
      12    Kathleen Davidson                 Kissimmee  FL         250    9      288          39:08       39:12
      13    Belle Tryzbiak                    St. Cloud  FL        1961   10      335          44:14       44:50
      14    Sabrina Reece                     Orlando  FL          1908   10      338          44:22       45:05
      15    Mckenna Capranica                 St. Cloud  FL          66   11      348          45:17       46:02
      16    Hannah Norvell                    Saint Cloud  FL      1867   11      354          45:23       45:43
      17    Elise Pettitt                     Saint Cloud  FL      1889   11      360          46:36       46:52

Female 12 to 14

                                                                                               Chip         Gun  
    Place    Name                              City              Bib No  Age   Overall         Time        Time  
       1    Allison Mason                     Orlando  FL          1829   14      139          28:51       29:08
       2    Audrey Waid                       Orlando  FL           246   13      142          28:52       29:08
       3    Emma Beyar                        Orlando  FL            40   13      156          29:19       29:28
       4    Kimberly Reece                    Orlando  FL          1909   14      196          32:05       32:46
       5    Addie Burchell                    Orlando  FL            61   13      224          33:34       33:45
       6    Alex Vitols                       Orlando  FL          1972   14      267          37:11       37:45
       7    Ashley Marsh                      Orlando  FL          1823   14      322          41:58       41:58
       8    Anya Rallison                     Orlando  FL           270   13      323          42:00       42:36
       9    Cassie Wilcox                     Orlando  FL          1987   13      342          44:43       44:53

Female 15 to 18

                                                                                               Chip         Gun  
    Place    Name                              City              Bib No  Age   Overall         Time        Time  
       1    Carmen Miller                     Orlando  FL          1842   18       52          24:40       24:48
       2    Taylor Elliott                    Orlando  FL           118   18      102          27:20       27:26
       3    Cami Heyne                        Chuluota  FL          176   18      146          28:56       29:07
       4    Jeanmarie De Jesus                Clermont  FL          104   18      249          35:16       35:48
       5    Shelbie Prater                    Orlando  FL           205   15      282          38:51       39:14
       6    Elim Shanko                       Orlando  FL           204   15      283          38:51       39:14
       7    Shelsea Ramos                     Orlando  FL          1903   15      293          39:14       39:50
       8    Emily Dill                        Orlando  FL           109   15      295          39:18       39:53
       9    Lexi Walters                      Saint Cloud  FL      1977   17      345          44:49       44:55
      10    Sarah Sullivan                    Kissimmee  FL        1951   17      365          47:01       47:18
      11    Julia Nelson                      Orlando  FL          1862   17      373          48:53       49:28
      12    Kathryn Bradley                   Orlando  FL            52   18      379          50:13       50:44
      13    Emily Hennum                      Orlando  FL           174   16      397          52:16       52:50
      14    Bethany Dimiceli                  Deltona  FL           112   16      422          55:16       55:43
      15    Jenny Troisi                      Orlando  FL          1959   17      451        1:06:43     1:07:17

Female 19 to 24

                                                                                               Chip         Gun  
    Place    Name                              City              Bib No  Age   Overall         Time        Time  
       1    Lynn Garcia                       Orlando  FL           145   22       66          25:17       25:21
       2    Deana Ruggeri                     Orlando  FL          1916   23       79          26:02       26:23
       3    Michal Lynn Tweedie               Kissimmee  FL        1963   24      153          29:14       29:40
       4    Hannah Booth                      Orlando  FL            46   24      193          31:45       32:24
       5    Kelsey Heyne                      Chuluota  FL          177   21      198          32:11       32:21
       6    Ashley Haag                       Orlando  FL           163   19      247          35:08       35:20
       7    Melanie Mull                      Orlando  FL          1855   22      250          35:25       35:30
       8    Nicole Price                      Oviedo  FL           1897   22      262          36:40       36:57
       9    Becky Schneider                   Tavares  FL          1924   23      268          37:13       37:32
      10    Kimberly Schneider                Tavares  FL          1925   23      327          42:20       42:39
      11    Amanda Giminez                    Oviedo  FL            256   23      356          46:03       46:31
      12    Sarah Gordner                     Orlando  FL           153   24      387          50:49       51:19
      13    Leighann Carroll                  Kissimmee  FL         247   23      389          50:52       51:22
      14    Jennifer Schmitt                  Orlando  FL          1923   20      405          53:18       53:50
      15    Naomi Emberson                    Orlando  FL           120   20      406          53:19       53:50
      16    Deanna Witzenburger               Orlando  FL          1992   21      407          53:20       53:51
      17    Samantha Farmer                   Saint Cloud  FL       127   19      428          55:33       56:14
      18    Katie Engel                       Orlando  FL           121   24      429          55:38       56:18
      19    Rachel Hollar                     Orlando  FL           186   19      444        1:02:09     1:02:37

Female 25 to 29

                                                                                               Chip         Gun  
    Place    Name                              City              Bib No  Age   Overall         Time        Time  
       1    Lesandra Hale                     Orlando  FL           165   28       44          24:00       24:05
       2    Anne Fleming                      Orlando  FL           133   25       69          25:26       25:35
       3    Lindsey Fore                      Orlanod  FL           135   28      130          28:23       28:36
       4    Michelle Fleming                  Orlando  FL           248   27      167          30:19       30:29
       5    Melissa Caraballo                 Saint Cloud  FL        67   25      174          30:41       30:52
       6    Allie Borbely                     Orlando  FL            47   25      181          31:04       31:33
       7    Kate Malo                         Champions Gate  FL   1820   27      188          31:35       31:48
       8    Renee Bleczinski                  Orlando  FL            42   27      207          32:37       33:00
       9    Ashley Casey                      Windermere  FL         73   26      209          32:50       33:00
      10    Anne Gewin                        Orlando  FL           146   28      233          34:16       34:22
      11    Sierra Hobbs                      Orlando  FL           183   28      237          34:20       34:28
      12    Julimar Aldebol                   Orlando  FL           202   25      258          36:18       36:23
      13    Anne Inman                        Orlando  FL           198   27      261          36:40       36:59
      14    Chelsea Pettingill                Orlando  FL          1887   27      270          37:32       37:45
      15    Virginia Kolin                    Orlando  FL           839   28      271          37:43       38:20
      16    Nicole Criss                      Orlando  FL            91   26      284          38:55       39:19
      17    Shelly Frick                      Orlando  FL           138   25      285          38:55       39:19
      18    Jennifer Lea                      Orlando  FL          1804   26      300          39:47       40:34
      19    Melanie Ward                      Davenport  FL        1979   28      311          40:37       40:50
      20    Amber Miller                      Orlando  FL          1841   28      340          44:28       44:32

Female 30 to 34

                                                                                               Chip         Gun  
    Place    Name                              City              Bib No  Age   Overall         Time        Time  
       1    Megan Brown                       Winter Park  FL        58   31       83          26:16       26:24
       2    Chanda Jordan                     Orlando  FL           825   30      147          28:58       29:03
       3    Charlene Simonet                  Orlando  FL          1932   34      157          29:21       29:25
       4    April Waguespack                  Orlando  FL          1973   32      165          30:08       30:10
       5    Meagan Garmon                     Orlando  FL           844   32      177          30:43       31:04
       6    Amy Morris                        Orlando  FL          1851   32      195          31:57       32:02
       7    Rebecca Paros                     Saint Cloud  FL      1875   30      199          32:15       32:15
       8    Liz Turner                        Orlando  FL          1962   33      214          33:05       33:15
       9    Vanessa Cutting                   Orlando  FL            97   30      215          33:06       33:16
      10    Maritza Soromayor                 Orlando  FL          1939   30      221          33:23       33:26
      11    Katie Brubaker                    Orlando  FL            59   32      238          34:23       34:30
      12    Lindsay Jacobson                  Casselberry  FL       200   31      246          35:04       35:42
      13    Shannon Dennison                  Saint Cloud  FL       106   31      272          37:44       37:44
      14    Tara Hurley                       Orlando  FL           232   30      281          38:45       38:59
      15    Mareline Polar                    Orlando  FL          1893   34      299          39:33       39:46
      16    Kelly Eskin                       Orlando  FL           124   33      303          40:04       40:20
      17    Jessica Berster                   Orlando  FL            34   34      304          40:08       40:23
      18    Jill Gwinn                        Orlando  FL           162   34      305          40:08       40:23
      19    Kim Spradlin                      Orlando  FL          1943   30      325          42:14       42:30
      20    Christine Krantz                  Dundee  FL            260   31      334          44:11       44:37
      21    Sarah Joy Swartzentruber          Orlando  FL           222   34      358          46:29       47:10
      22    Lorraine Guardiola                Orlando  FL           158   34      388          50:51       51:11
      23    Alina Johns                       Winter Park  FL       252   32      391          51:17       51:45
      24    Janna Oslund                      Orlando  FL          1872   34      413          53:49       54:18
      25    Melissa Anthony                   Orlando  FL            12   31      418          54:32       54:47
      26    Erin Brecheen                     Montverde  FL         216   30      420          54:47       55:00
      27    Angela Nelson                     Orlando  FL          1860   32      434          57:21       58:02
      28    Margaret Josephsen                Saint Cloud  FL       828   31      452        1:06:48     1:07:23

Female 35 to 39

                                                                                               Chip         Gun  
    Place    Name                              City              Bib No  Age   Overall         Time        Time  
       1    Kress Julie                       Orlando  FL           830   38       50          24:20       24:22
       2    Shelley Fairchild                 Kissimmee  FL         271   39       77          25:58       26:08
       3    Jacqueline Bertelsen              Orlando  FL            35   37       78          25:58       26:21
       4    Jennifer Martens                  Orlando  FL          1825   36      109          27:41       27:48
       5    Christy McCloe                    Orlando  FL          1834   35      192          31:40       32:18
       6    Amy Christopher                   Saint Cloud  FL        79   39      228          33:47       34:22
       7    Efigenia Galicia-Hernandez        Kissimmee  FL         144   36      229          33:49       33:51
       8    Brooke Wilhoit                    Oviedo  FL           1989   36      236          34:19       34:50
       9    Heather Nolan                     Apopka  FL           1864   38      239          34:26       34:51
      10    Janann Woody                      Orlando  FL          1995   35      240          34:32       34:51
      11    Andi Reyes                        Orlando  FL          1910   37      243          34:42       35:02
      12    Karen Frank                       St. Cloud  FL         136   36      269          37:27       37:50
      13    Iryna Malendevych                 Casselberry  FL      1819   36      278          38:04       38:04
      14    Naomi Embleton                    Kissimmee  FL         251   38      289          39:08       39:12
      15    Angela Zimmerman                  Orlando  FL          2000   36      306          40:11       40:26
      16    Penny Lowe                        Orlando  FL          1811   38      314          41:05       41:05
      17    Laura Hicks                       Orlando  FL           181   35      317          41:12       41:41
      18    Denise Church                     Orlando  FL            80   37      318          41:13       41:40
      19    Lauren Perez                      Orlando  FL          1885   38      331          43:14       43:40
      20    Erica Fenton-Castillo             Orlando  FL           129   37      332          43:58       44:10
      21    Melinda Horsey                    Orlando  FL           188   35      336          44:17       44:41
      22    Andrea Coppola                    Orlando  FL            88   38      339          44:25       44:47
      23    Millie Penatello                  Orlando  FL          1883   36      350          45:21       45:52
      24    Egda Avila                        Orlando  FL            16   35      352          45:22       45:52
      25    Janelle Denko                     Orlando  FL           266   39      353          45:22       45:52
      26    Anita Desai                       Orlando  FL           107   38      402          52:51       53:32
      27    Nikki Capranica                   St. Cloud  FL          65   39      409          53:29       54:13
      28    Barbara Dimiceli                  Deltona  FL           111   36      416          54:30       54:58
      29    Nataliya Adkins                   Altamonte Springs       5   35      440        1:01:32     1:01:32
      30    Joy Owens                         Orlando  FL          1874   35      442        1:01:35     1:01:35

Female 40 to 44

                                                                                               Chip         Gun  
    Place    Name                              City              Bib No  Age   Overall         Time        Time  
       1    Krista Barrett                    Orlando  FL            19   41       59          24:57       25:02
       2    Caroline Rivera                   Orlando  FL          1912   41       64          25:07       25:12
       3    Lori Beyar                        Orlando  FL            36   42       94          26:42       26:52
       4    Pam Hurdle                        Kissimmee  FL         239   42      118          28:04       28:04
       5    Sandy Earnest                     Orlando  FL           115   41      169          30:21       30:44
       6    Paula Coll                        Orlando  FL            85   42      173          30:39       30:56
       7    Angela Riley                      Casselberry  FL      1911   43      208          32:40       33:03
       8    Deana Orr                         Orlando  FL          1869   41      213          33:04       33:14
       9    Carol Kindt                       Orlando  FL           832   44      231          34:13       34:35
      10    Liz McCausland                    Orlando  FL           236   40      232          34:14       34:37
      11    Sherri Saunders                   Orlando  FL          1921   40      234          34:18       34:25
      12    Tanya Lucas                       Orlando  FL          1813   44      265          37:09       37:35
      13    Laura Moody                       Kissimmee  FL        1847   44      286          39:03       39:48
      14    Christine Baudier                 Saint Cloud  FL        21   44      291          39:11       39:30
      15    Debra Daniel                      Saint Cloud  FL       100   40      292          39:11       39:29
      16    Jennifer Mattscheck               Winter Springs  FL   1831   40      297          39:23       39:47
      17    Kim Sosa                          Orlando  FL          1940   41      312          40:41       40:43
      18    Dawn Jones                        Saint Cloud  FL       823   42      319          41:43       42:17
      19    Nancy Eavenson                    Kissimmee  FL         117   41      333          44:11       44:37
      20    Gisela Alvarez                    Orlando  FL             7   42      349          45:20       45:52
      21    Jenny Hennum                      Orlando  FL           173   43      372          48:53       49:29
      22    Lisa Wilcox                       Orlando  FL          1984   41      375          49:06       49:15
      23    Xilene Begin                      Orlando  FL            30   42      383          50:28       50:53
      24    Suzanne Pickell                   Orlando  FL          1891   40      385          50:40       51:18
      25    Lillian Tay                       Orlando  FL          1955   44      386          50:40       50:55
      26    Debbie Tryzbiak                   St. Cloud  FL        1960   40      395          52:14       52:50
      27    Anna Farmer                       Saint Cloud  FL       128   41      424          55:28       56:07
      28    Suzanne Mullins                   Winter Park  FL      1856   42      427          55:31       56:10
      29    Charlotte Sorensen                Altamonte Springs    1938   42      438        1:00:28     1:01:06
      30    Mary Crews                        Winter Garden  FL      90   40      439        1:00:28     1:01:06
      31    Liza Sapp                         Orlando  FL          1919   42      445        1:03:46     1:04:11
      32    Leandra Allen                     Winter Park  FL         6   43      450        1:06:24     1:06:51

Female 45 to 49

                                                                                               Chip         Gun  
    Place    Name                              City              Bib No  Age   Overall         Time        Time  
       1    Tiina Kauppila                    Espoo  FL             831   48       37          23:40       23:43
       2    Kristen Vitols                    Orlando  FL          1971   45       72          25:41       26:15
       3    Nancy Highburger                  Clermont  FL          182   45      113          28:00       28:04
       4    Lynn Earnest                      Orlando  FL           565   46      125          28:14       28:35
       5    Susan Hunnell                     Winter Springs  FL    194   48      129          28:21       28:28
       6    Amy Davenport                     Winter Park  FL       103   46      132          28:26       28:34
       7    Tina Middleditch                  Orlando  FL          1839   46      133          28:26       28:32
       8    Karen Pelot                       Orlando  FL          1882   47      151          29:05       29:12
       9    Carolyn Yelland                   Orlando  FL           262   48      187          31:33       32:06
      10    Angela Heyne                      Chuluota  FL          179   47      197          32:08       32:18
      11    Sandra Cooper                     Sanford  FL            87   49      203          32:29       32:36
      12    Edith Walton                      Orlando  FL          1978   48      206          32:33       32:54
      13    Suzanne Knight                    Orlando  FL           846   48      211          32:57       33:19
      14    Daisy Aracena-Oro                 Orlando  FL           286   48      242          34:42       34:42
      15    Jo Haag                           Orlando  FL           164   45      256          36:15       36:27
      16    Linda Pereira                     Clermont  FL         1884   47      266          37:11       37:40
      17    Kelly Vanhorn                     Daytona Beach  FL    1968   49      298          39:25       39:25
      18    Pamela McCoy                      Orlando  FL           244   47      310          40:31       40:40
      19    Daisy Cruz                        Orlando  FL            92   45      328          42:59       43:20
      20    Susan Branch                      Tavares  FL            57   46      343          44:46       45:09
      21    Cynthia Reece                     Orland  FL           1906   47      346          45:12       45:54
      22    Karen Bradley                     Orlando  FL            53   47      377          50:08       50:43
      23    Gail Nelson                       Orlando  FL          1861   49      396          52:15       52:50
      24    Kelly Chesnut                     Orlando  FL            76   45      398          52:20       52:52
      25    Cindi Hampshire                   Orlando  FL           168   49      399          52:21       52:52
      26    Heather Lucas                     Kissimmee  FL         859   46      411          53:37       53:57
      27    Debby Norvell                     Saint Cloud  FL      1865   49      436          57:58       58:20
      28    Ellen Elliott                     Orlando  FL           119   47      437          59:40     1:00:07
      29    Lisa Parrish                      Orlando  FL          1877   49      448        1:06:04     1:06:34

Female 50 to 54

                                                                                               Chip         Gun  
    Place    Name                              City              Bib No  Age   Overall         Time        Time  
       1    Evelyn McClin                     Orlando  FL          1833   51       88          26:24       26:27
       2    Dru Fridsma                       Winter Springs  FL    139   52       89          26:24       26:27
       3    Kristen Flaniken                  Orlando  FL           131   53      220          33:17       33:59
       4    Carla Cartwright                  Orlando  FL            71   51      251          35:30       35:56
       5    Wilda Pickett                     Ocoee  FL             230   50      254          35:44       36:09
       6    Donna Moody                       Auburndale  FL       1845   50      260          36:38       37:12
       7    Connie Randazzo                   Kissimmee  FL        1904   52      275          37:51       38:04
       8    Tamara Ostling                    Saint Cloud  FL      1873   50      313          40:53       41:30
       9    Joy Sizemore                      Kissimmee  FL        1936   52      351          45:21       46:06
      10    Dot Beck                          Orlando  FL            26   53      382          50:27       50:39
      11    Judy Stackpoole                   Deland  FL           1944   54      390          51:04       51:14
      12    Lisa Powell                       Orlando  FL          1896   51      403          52:52       53:31
      13    Claudia Hurley                    Oviedo  FL            196   51      410          53:32       53:46
      14    Sheryl Funk                       St. Cloud  FL         141   50      425          55:28       56:07
      15    Janet Kraft                       Orlando  FL           841   50      441        1:01:35     1:01:46
      16    Stephanie Hutchinson              Orlando  FL           197   52      443        1:01:37     1:01:47

Female 55 to 59

                                                                                               Chip         Gun  
    Place    Name                              City              Bib No  Age   Overall         Time        Time  
       1    Jack-E Goodwin                    Canada  FL            151   59       91          26:29       26:32
       2    Janet Beck                        Orlando  FL            27   59      119          28:05       28:09
       3    Beverly Bennett                   Melbourne Beach  FL    32   58      166          30:15       30:45
       4    Bari Rack                         Tavares  FL          1899   58      326          42:20       42:43
       5    Linda White                       Pearland  TX         1983   55      364          47:01       47:05
       6    Virginia Heyne                    Orlando  FL           180   56      367          47:09       47:19
       7    Dixie Keller                      Orlando  FL           856   56      369          47:34       48:03
       8    Debbie Sullivan                   Kissimmee  FL        1950   57      376          49:29       49:45
       9    Paula Diaz                        Orlando  FL           572   58      394          52:01       52:15
      10    Roberta Bostrom                   Orlando  FL            50   56      408          53:27       53:40
      11    Jeannie Cummings                  Orlando  FL            95   56      435          57:30       58:02

Female 60 to 64

                                                                                               Chip         Gun  
    Place    Name                              City              Bib No  Age   Overall         Time        Time  
       1    Jan Gidel                         Orlando  FL           258   60      212          32:59       33:05
       2    Jody Mahonik                      Orlando  FL          1818   64      255          35:49       35:49
       3    Diana Laurie                      Orlando  FL          1803   62      412          53:47       54:17
       4    Sandi Engel                       Orlando  FL           122   64      431          55:40       56:18
       5    Sharon Glenn                      Saint Cloud  FL       148   61      449        1:06:14     1:06:39
       6    Andrea West                       Orlando  FL          1982   60      453        1:06:59     1:07:08

Female 65 to 69

                                                                                               Chip         Gun  
    Place    Name                              City              Bib No  Age   Overall         Time        Time  
       1    Susanne Gupte                     Orlando  FL           160   67      401          52:31       52:45
       2    Barbara Deschenes                 Orlando  FL           108   65      423          55:26       55:39
       3    Ellen Ponsford                    Orlando  FL          1894   68      432          55:56       56:25

Female no age given

                                                                                               Chip         Gun  
    Place    Name                              City              Bib No  Age   Overall         Time        Time  
       1    Beth Dutton                       Orlando  FL           208            61          25:01       25:13
       2    Brittney Nodorft                  Orlando  FL           203           154          29:15       29:19
       3    April Causey                      Orlando  FL           283           277          38:02       38:31
       4    Katherine Castillo                Kissimmee  FL         213           315          41:05       41:08
       5    Beth Holtz                        Orlando  FL           857           368          47:34       48:03
       6    Elizabeth Schenkel                Orlando  FL           255           380          50:14       50:42
       7    Wen Lin Chung                     Altamonte Springs     261           393          51:24       52:09