Dirty Foot Adventure Run
June 9, 2012; Fort Meade, FL
Timing & Results: Alta Vista Sports - M. Splitstone
Questions: splitstone@altavistasports.com

Competitive Wave

ONLY PARTICIPANTS WHO REGISTERED FOR WAVE 1 - COMPETITIVE WAVE - ARE LISTED IN THE AGE GROUP RESULTS. PARTICIPANTS IN ALL OTHER WAVES ARE LISTED BELOW THE AGE GROUP RESULTS IN THE OVERALL FINISH LIST.

Male Overall Winners

                                                                                              Total  
    Place    Name                              City              Bib No  Age   Overall         Time  
       1    Ra (robert) Bemman                Winter Haven  FL       45   18        1          48:53

Male 12 to 19

                                                                                              Total  
    Place    Name                              City              Bib No  Age   Overall         Time  
       1    Parker Brown                      Port Charlotte  FL     91   15        4          56:58
       2    Douglas Dyer                      Frostproof  FL        222   19        7        1:00:03
       3    Forrest Schaffer                  Hoover  AL            671   19       16        1:08:14
       4    Chandler Michael - Williams       Punta Gorda  FL       498   17       20        1:11:51
       5    Nathanael Carrillo                Brooksville  FL       124   19       43        1:24:18
       6    Cole Keaser                       Englewood  FL         376   19       46        1:25:37
       7    Luke Leonard                      Tampa  FL             433   15       47        1:26:46
       8    Joshua Talastas                   Fort Washington  MD   744   18       82        1:46:16
       9    Zane Daniels                      Crawfordville  FL     173   15       93        1:53:11
      10    Martin Brown                      Lutz  FL               90   19      102        1:56:38
      11    Bruce Hicks                       Ocoee  FL             325   17      111        2:46:16

Male 20 to 28

                                                                                              Total  
    Place    Name                              City              Bib No  Age   Overall         Time  
       1    Luke Berry                        Englewood  FL          53   20        6          59:44
       2    Garrett Pangle                    Crestvuew  FL         571   24       10        1:01:33
       3    Matthew Sosna                     Fort Lauderdale  FL   709   27       11        1:02:27
       4    Michael Deater                    Palm Bay  FL          186   23       21        1:12:21
       5    Alejandro Garibay                 Naples  FL            248   20       22        1:13:15
       6    Leonardo Moreira                  North Miami Beach     515   28       38        1:23:43
       7    Paul Balogh                       Brooksville  FL        33   25       39        1:23:55
       8    Justin Rosquites                  Orlando  FL           650   28       40        1:24:08
       9    David Balogh                      Brooksville  FL        34   23       42        1:24:17
      10    Tyler Hines                       Lutz  FL              330   20       44        1:24:23
      11    Martin Rodriguez                  Naples  FL            638   25       49        1:29:23
      12    Jeff Carrillo                     Lakeland  FL          123   23       64        1:39:43
      13    Wesley Chandler                   Lakeland  FL          136   22       65        1:39:48
      14    Phillip Carrillo                  Lutz  FL              122   21       66        1:40:06
      15    Samuel Suskin                     Brandon  FL           737   25       72        1:43:14
      16    Ryan Berggren                     Tampa  FL              49   28       73        1:43:16
      17    Evan Berggren                     Sarasota  FL           48   20       74        1:43:20
      18    Kyle Boothe                       Tampa  FL              68   25       94        1:53:41
      19    Parker Woodruff                   Lakeland  FL          847   23       98        1:54:25
      20    Arlo Sumer                        Kissimmee  FL         731   23      101        1:56:30
      21    Michael Johnson                   Lehigh Acres  FL      364   28      104        2:11:53
      22    Waldemar Carmona                  Orlando  FL           119   26      112        3:25:11

Male 29 to 38

                                                                                              Total  
    Place    Name                              City              Bib No  Age   Overall         Time  
       1    Vinny Fountain                    Tampa  FL             243   30        2          49:47
       2    Jimmy Spears                      Grand Island  FL      710   31        3          56:12
       3    Curtis Morgan                     Eustis  FL            520   31        9        1:01:21
       4    Nathan Kerr                       Land O Lakes  FL      383   30       12        1:05:12
       5    Eduardo Gonzalez                  Melbourne  FL         264   31       13        1:05:56
       6    James Nelson                      Tampa  FL             540   29       17        1:09:00
       7    Thomas Harrelson                  Vero Beach  FL        304   38       18        1:09:03
       8    Jeff Olofson                      Valrico  FL           558   36       23        1:13:21
       9    Brian Hollinger                   Bradenton  FL         337   31       26        1:16:38
      10    Chet Taff                         Windermere  FL        741   38       32        1:20:53
      11    Mark Mobley                       Ocala  FL             503   29       36        1:23:29
      12    Jerson Daganzo                    Ocoee  FL             172   38       37        1:23:32
      13    Jeanpaul Valencia                 Riverview  FL         779   37       48        1:29:11
      14    John Giga                         Coral Springs  FL     254   29       55        1:36:53
      15    Aaron Raschke                     Lakeland  FL          616   38       59        1:38:26
      16    Jonathan Rincon                   Oveido  FL            278   32       62        1:39:01
      17    Scott Shillibeer                  Brandon  FL           691   29       69        1:41:42
      18    Joshua Vanderpuyl                 Tampa  FL             784   32       80        1:45:56
      19    Brandon Talastas                  Fort Washington  MD   745   30       81        1:46:16
      20    Coe Rangel                        Tampa  FL             614   30       83        1:48:21
      21    Dustin Mayo                       Tampa  FL             486   30       84        1:48:23
      22    Justin Capper                     Tampa  FL             114   35       92        1:53:09
      23    Timon Lewis                       Frostproof  FL        441   34       96        1:54:03
      24    Shane Mikulenka                   Clearwater  FL        500   30      100        1:56:29
      25    Jeffrey Hall                      Fort Lauderdale  FL   292   32      109        2:30:07

Male 39 to 49

                                                                                              Total  
    Place    Name                              City              Bib No  Age   Overall         Time  
       1    Arnel Banawa                      Tampa  FL              36   41        8        1:00:24
       2    Matthew Dolitsky                  Tampa  FL             209   42       15        1:07:48
       3    Edward Ryan                       Fort Myers  FL        656   46       19        1:09:30
       4    Troy Vansacik                     Winter Haven  FL      785   39       27        1:16:55
       5    Nestor Salazar                    Valrico  FL           661   45       29        1:19:24
       6    Fred Powell                       Tampa  FL             597   39       30        1:19:38
       7    Tony Trotti                       Winter Haven  FL      771   44       31        1:20:12
       8    James Daniels                     Crawfordville  FL     174   41       34        1:22:42
       9    James Marchione                   Montverde  FL         468   49       35        1:23:07
      10    Robb Walton                       Tampa  FL             803   44       41        1:24:16
      11    Tim Wright                        Port Orange  FL       851   42       45        1:24:25
      12    Jim Hazlett                       Clearwater  FL        310   46       51        1:29:57
      13    Eric Obrien                       St Petersburg  FL     556   43       61        1:38:37
      14    Kirk Budd                         Clearwater  FL         94   41       63        1:39:04
      15    Jeremey Kreischer                 Riverview  FL         401   40       71        1:42:00
      16    Keith Bernstein                   Riverview  FL          52   39       75        1:43:28
      17    Trent Robinson                    Riverview  FL         637   48       88        1:52:51
      18    Robert Potes                      Kissimmee  FL         595   40       89        1:52:56
      19    Elymar Talabong                   Orlando  FL           742   44       90        1:53:00
      20    Nick Schirmer                     Lake Wales  FL        673   46      103        1:57:52
      21    Juanito Talastas                  Fort Washington  MD   746   43      106        2:15:50

Male 50 to 59

                                                                                              Total  
    Place    Name                              City              Bib No  Age   Overall         Time  
       1    Jack Cain                         Tampa  FL             108   52       54        1:36:39
       2    Barry Marotte                     Port Orange  FL       471   52       58        1:37:33
       3    George Davis                      Tampa  FL             183   55       67        1:40:30
       4    Allen Williams                    Dunedin  FL           825   55      113        4:12:50

Female Overall Winners

                                                                                              Total  
    Place    Name                              City              Bib No  Age   Overall         Time  
       1    Krystal Bemman                    Winter Haven  FL       46   23        5          58:28

Female 12 to 19

                                                                                              Total  
    Place    Name                              City              Bib No  Age   Overall         Time  
       1    Tessa Bridges                     Riverview  FL          84   19       87        1:52:50

Female 20 to 28

                                                                                              Total  
    Place    Name                              City              Bib No  Age   Overall         Time  
       1    Tracy Shields                     Lake Wales  FL        690   26       50        1:29:53
       2    Samantha Roman                    Jacksonville  FL      643   23       56        1:37:00
       3    Lisa Andersen                     Clearwater  FL         13   28       60        1:38:35
       4    Michelle Laina                    Riverview  FL         412   23       78        1:44:14
       5    Heather Boothe                    Tampa  FL              67   27       95        1:53:59
       6    Samantha McElhaney                Winter Springs  FL    490   25      105        2:14:44
       7    Laurie Kusmaul                    Boca Raton  FL        408   28      110        2:30:09

Female 29 to 38

                                                                                              Total  
    Place    Name                              City              Bib No  Age   Overall         Time  
       1    Whit Lasseter                     Tampa  FL             419   32       14        1:05:58
       2    Narayana Riggs                    Vero Beach  FL        629   33       24        1:14:12
       3    Lauran Walker                     Orlando  FL           800   37       25        1:16:11
       4    Carissa Dolitsky                  Tampa  FL             208   34       52        1:35:22
       5    Katherine Duvall                  Bartow  FL            220   35       57        1:37:07
       6    Jessica Ruttley                   Tampa  FL             654   30       68        1:41:41
       7    Adrianna Cadenas                  Wimauma  FL           106   31       77        1:44:03
       8    Christina Ashley                  Winter Haven  FL       22   32       79        1:44:23
       9    Jennifer Capper                   Tampa  FL             113   32       91        1:53:01
      10    Nichole Summers                   Lakeland  FL          732   31       97        1:54:22
      11    Melissa Potes                     Kissimmee  FL         596   33       99        1:54:38

Female 39 to 49

                                                                                              Total  
    Place    Name                              City              Bib No  Age   Overall         Time  
       1    Kimberly Ryan                     Fort Myers  FL        655   47       33        1:21:19
       2    Rebecca Cook                      North Port  FL        157   43       53        1:36:14
       3    Kristy Kreischer                  Riverview  FL         402   40       70        1:41:59
       4    Jennifer Lane                     Clear Water  FL       414   43       76        1:43:34
       5    Bobbie Daniels                    Crawfordville  FL     175   42       85        1:51:44
       6    Mocha Robinson                    Riverview  FL         636   42       86        1:52:44
       7    Mageli Talastas                   Fort Washington  MD   743   45      107        2:16:10
       8    Monika Talastas                   Fort Washington  MD   747   46      108        2:16:17

Female 50 to 59

                                                                                              Total  
    Place    Name                              City              Bib No  Age   Overall         Time  
       1    Heidi Williams                    Punta Gorda  FL       833   53       28        1:17:32

Overall Finish List

Having trouble finding your results? For an alphabetized listing of these results, click here   

Place    Name                              City               Bib No  Age Gend                Time  
       1    Ra (robert) Bemman                Winter Haven  FL       45    18   M                 48:53
       2    Vinny Fountain                    Tampa  FL             243    30   M                 49:47
       3    Jimmy Spears                      Grand Island  FL      710    31   M                 56:12
       4    Parker Brown                      Port Charlotte  FL     91    15   M                 56:58
       5    Krystal Bemman                    Winter Haven  FL       46    23   F                 58:28
       6    Robert Chronister                 Tampa  FL             143    22   M                 58:39
       7    Luke Berry                        Englewood  FL          53    20   M                 59:44
       8    Douglas Dyer                      Frostproof  FL        222    19   M               1:00:03
       9    Arnel Banawa                      Tampa  FL              36    41   M               1:00:24
      10    Robert Walker                     Lakeland  FL          799    35   M               1:00:59
      11    Curtis Morgan                     Eustis  FL            520    31   M               1:01:21
      12    Mark Hulbert                      Lakeland  FL          353    46   M               1:01:22
      13    Jacob Irwin                       St Petersburg  FL     357    24   M               1:01:33
      14    Garrett Pangle                    Crestvuew  FL         571    24   M               1:01:33
      15    Pete Williams                     Safety Harbor  FL     831    42   M               1:01:47
      16    Matthew Sosna                     Fort Lauderdale  FL   709    27   M               1:02:27
      17    Matthew Butler                    Osprey  FL            104    20   M               1:04:26
      18    Nathan Kerr                       Land O Lakes  FL      383    30   M               1:05:12
      19    Eduardo Gonzalez                  Melbourne  FL         264    31   M               1:05:56
      20    Whit Lasseter                     Tampa  FL             419    32   F               1:05:58
      21    Cameron Halfacre                  Pinellas Park  FL     290    24   M               1:06:03
      22    Jeffrey Bullock                   Saint Petersburg  F    95    35   M               1:06:20
      23    Robert Bowen                      St Petersburg  FL      70    34   M               1:07:15
      24    Lawrence Bellini                  Orlando  FL            43    31   M               1:07:15
      25    Matthew Dolitsky                  Tampa  FL             209    42   M               1:07:48
      26    David Blanchard                   Lantana  FL            62    41   M               1:08:08
      27    Forrest Schaffer                  Hoover  AL            671    19   M               1:08:14
      28    Sheila Saltzman                   Sarasota  FL          662    35   F               1:08:24
      29    James Nelson                      Tampa  FL             540    29   M               1:09:00
      30    Thomas Harrelson                  Vero Beach  FL        304    38   M               1:09:03
      31    Tricia Curl                       Casselberry  FL       169    32   F               1:09:03
      32    Glenn Nakamura                    Lakeland  FL          534    42   M               1:09:18
      33    Mark Berte                        Bradenton  FL          56    53   M               1:09:29
      34    Edward Ryan                       Fort Myers  FL        656    46   M               1:09:30
      35    Andy Hollis                       Saint Petersburg  F   338    26   M               1:10:07
      36    Nancy Roman                       Brandon  FL           642    41   F               1:10:22
      37    Andrew Darda                      Cape Coral  FL        176    24   M               1:11:07
      38    Sal Giufre                        Ocoee  FL             257    25   M               1:11:17
      39    David Cookson                     Tampa  FL             159    32   M               1:11:26
      40    Mario Valenzuela                  Brandon  FL           780    24   M               1:11:46
      41    Chandler Michael - Williams       Punta Gorda  FL       498    17   M               1:11:51
      42    David Hicks                       Brandon  FL           327    28   M               1:11:52
      43    Alexzander Hisey                  Land O Lakes  FL      332    17   M               1:12:13
      44    Michael Deater                    Palm Bay  FL          186    23   M               1:12:21
      45    Randy Simone                      Boca Raton  FL        695    28   M               1:12:27
      46    Lisa Goff                         Tampa  FL             260    34   F               1:13:02
      47    Timothy Orsini                    Tampa  FL             559    26   M               1:13:12
      48    Alejandro Garibay                 Naples  FL            248    20   M               1:13:15
      49    Jeff Olofson                      Valrico  FL           558    36   M               1:13:21
      50    Matthew Znoj                      Rockledge  FL         859    24   M               1:13:22
      51    Duane Starkey                     Citrus Springs  FL    715    28   M               1:13:29
      52    Ben Dissinger                     Lakeland  FL          206    32   M               1:13:38
      53    Justin Morgan                     Delray Beach  FL      519    24   M               1:13:38
      54    Narayana Riggs                    Vero Beach  FL        629    33   F               1:14:12
      55    Dustin Glowacki                   Saint Petersburg  F   258    17   M               1:14:13
      56    Michael Meyer                     Saint Petersburg  F   497    31   M               1:14:23
      57    Abraham Redoble                   Tampa  FL             618    29   M               1:14:27
      58    Jason Brown                       Largo  FL              92    38   M               1:14:42
      59    Jason Taylor                      Tampa  FL             751    24   M               1:14:44
      60    Gauge Lee                         Winter Haven  FL      429    29   M               1:14:53
      61    Vincent Crampton                  Gotha  FL             165    44   M               1:15:12
      62    Cindi Keaser                      Englewood  FL         377    46   F               1:15:36
      63    Phillip Altman                    Clearwater  FL         11    37   M               1:15:48
      64    Lauran Walker                     Orlando  FL           800    37   F               1:16:11
      65    Brian Hollinger                   Bradenton  FL         337    31   M               1:16:38
      66    Jason Beach                       Valrico  FL            41    39   M               1:16:39
      67    Troy Vansacik                     Winter Haven  FL      785    39   M               1:16:55
      68    Heidi Williams                    Punta Gorda  FL       833    53   F               1:17:32
      69    Peter Chavez IV                   Tampa  FL             137    31   M               1:17:35
      70    Kyle Austin                       Lakeland  FL           25    21   M               1:17:49
      71    Vincent Namaga                    Brandon  FL           536    29   M               1:18:10
      72    James Fleming                     Pinellas Park  FL     237    26   M               1:18:18
      73    David Jones                       Lake Wales  FL        366    56   M               1:18:24
      74    Marliese Carmona                  Orlando  FL           120    24   F               1:19:02
      75    Nestor Salazar                    Valrico  FL           661    45   M               1:19:24
      76    Fred Powell                       Tampa  FL             597    39   M               1:19:38
      77    Christopher Hampton               Ocala  FL             296    32   M               1:20:08
      78    Tony Trotti                       Winter Haven  FL      771    44   M               1:20:12
      79    Nate Treskovich                   Orlando  FL           765    29   M               1:20:17
      80    Deborah Pike                      Riverview  FL         587    41   F               1:20:21
      81    Tiffany Karamitsos                Englewood  FL         373    33   F               1:20:39
      82    Isaac Lachance                    Nokomis  FL           409    31   M               1:20:51
      83    Chet Taff                         Windermere  FL        741    38   M               1:20:53
      84    Kevin Rickett                     Wauchula  FL          628    39   M               1:20:54
      85    Zach Diaz                         Lakeland  FL          204    36   M               1:20:54
      86    Kelsey Bergh                      Orlando  FL            50    24   F               1:21:05
      87    Craig Sacra                       Dunedin  FL           659    21   M               1:21:13
      88    Kimberly Ryan                     Fort Myers  FL        655    47   F               1:21:19
      89    Sam Visconti                      Riverview  FL         792    41   M               1:21:49
      90    Daniel Kapusta                    Orange Park  FL       372    23   M               1:21:57
      91    Jeffey Cloud                      Brooksville  FL       148    35   M               1:22:05
      92    John Szlezak                      Lakeland  FL          740    44   M               1:22:35
      93    James Daniels                     Crawfordville  FL     174    41   M               1:22:42
      94    Jeff Solomon                      Mount Dora  FL        708    36   M               1:22:46
      95    Mario Cruise                      Miami  FL             167    44   M               1:22:59
      96    Peter Szlezak                     Kissimmee  FL         738    49   M               1:22:59
      97    James Marchione                   Montverde  FL         468    49   M               1:23:07
      98    Matthew Dunn                      Oviedo  FL            218    31   M               1:23:19
      99    Adam Chitty                       Orlando  FL           140    28   M               1:23:23
     100    Mark Mobley                       Ocala  FL             503    29   M               1:23:29

                                                                                                 Total  
    Place    Name                              City               Bib No  Age Gend                Time  
     101    Jerson Daganzo                    Ocoee  FL             172    38   M               1:23:32
     102    Geoffrey Dwyer                    Orlando  FL           221    28   M               1:23:37
     103    Leonardo Moreira                  North Miami Beach     515    28   M               1:23:43
     104    Robby Donaghy                     Lutz  FL              211    18   M               1:23:43
     105    Paul Balogh                       Brooksville  FL        33    25   M               1:23:55
     106    Marisol Garcia                    Tampa  FL             247    33   F               1:23:57
     107    Justin Rosquites                  Orlando  FL           650    28   M               1:24:08
     108    Robb Walton                       Tampa  FL             803    44   M               1:24:16
     109    David Balogh                      Brooksville  FL        34    23   M               1:24:17
     110    Nathanael Carrillo                Brooksville  FL       124    19   M               1:24:18
     111    Josh Johnson                      Gainesville  FL       362    25   M               1:24:21
     112    Tyler Hines                       Lutz  FL              330    20   M               1:24:23
     113    Ryan Seebeck                      Oviedo  FL            683    30   M               1:24:23
     114    Tim Wright                        Port Orange  FL       851    42   M               1:24:25
     115    Austin Cain                       Gainesville  FL       107    29   M               1:24:33
     116    Kelly Lynn McConnachie            Brandon  FL           488    34   F               1:24:43
     117    Dawn Brunt                        Brandon  FL            93    30   F               1:24:52
     118    Luz Lopez                         Kissimmee  FL         449    41   F               1:25:06
     119    Michael Shaver                    Land O Lakes  FL      688    21   M               1:25:23
     120    Larry Collier                     Lakeland  FL          149    47   M               1:25:25
     121    Christopher Kitchens              Lakeland  FL          393    18   M               1:25:36
     122    Peter Stec                        Delray Beach  FL      718    26   M               1:25:36
     123    Cole Keaser                       Englewood  FL         376    19   M               1:25:37
     124    Randy Conover                     Englewood  FL         156    58   M               1:25:47
     125    Jason Pursel                      Palm Harbor  FL       606    26   M               1:25:51
     126    Alan Davis                        Englewood  FL         185    52   M               1:26:01
     127    Scot Nelson                       Orlando  FL           542    45   M               1:26:28
     128    Anthony Caban                     Palm Harbor  FL       105    30   M               1:26:44
     129    Luke Leonard                      Tampa  FL             433    15   M               1:26:46
     130    Joseph Roberts                    Land O' Lakes  FL     635    34   M               1:26:58
     131    Erika Corso-Laplante              Delray Beach  FL      163    39   F               1:27:00
     132    Chris Auf Dem Kampe               Saint Petersburg  F    24    35   M               1:27:03
     133    Jennifer Ebbley                   Tampa  FL             223    39   F               1:27:06
     134    Jason Powers                      St Petersburg  FL     598    35   M               1:27:13
     135    Aly Hollis                        Saint Petersburg  F   339    26   F               1:27:45
     136    Troy Herr                         Valrico  FL           323    46   M               1:28:01
     137    David Benedetti                   Sarasota  FL           47    55   M               1:28:10
     138    Sara Egglefield                   Nokomis  FL           224    54   F               1:28:11
     139    Brandon Brooks                    Brandon  FL            86    29   M               1:28:36
     140    Craig Czellecz                    Lakeland  FL          171    25   M               1:28:51
     141    Nicholas Kapusta                  Orange Park  FL       370    18   M               1:29:06
     142    Jeanpaul Valencia                 Riverview  FL         779    37   M               1:29:11
     143    Allen Shaver                      Land O Lakes  FL      689    53   M               1:29:14
     144    Pat McGuire                       Valrico  FL           492    16   M               1:29:16
     145    Martin Rodriguez                  Naples  FL            638    25   M               1:29:23
     146    Steve Martin                      Pompano Beach  FL     475    39   M               1:29:33
     147    Greg Bales                        Pompano Beach  FL      32    44   M               1:29:35
     148    Chris Williams                    Auburndale  FL        829    33   M               1:29:43
     149    Brennan Deittrick                 Venice  FL            193    38   M               1:29:47
     150    Tom Williams                      Lutz  FL              827    30   M               1:29:51
     151    Tracy Shields                     Lake Wales  FL        690    26   F               1:29:53
     152    Joseph Sikorsky                   Tampa  FL             693    31   M               1:29:53
     153    Adam Wojdakowski                  Tampa  FL             842    27   M               1:29:55
     154    Jim Hazlett                       Clearwater  FL        310    46   M               1:29:57
     155    Christina Prose                   North Miami Beach     604    33   F               1:30:03
     156    Matthew Lewis                     Tampa  FL             436    14   M               1:30:14
     157    Michael Darda                     Cape Coral  FL        177    44   M               1:30:16
     158    John Maser                        Sarasota  FL          483    25   M               1:30:17
     159    Brittany Rosen                    Port Charlotte  FL    648    21   F               1:30:23
     160    Kristina Commesso                 Casselberry  FL       153    37   F               1:30:32
     161    Andrew Lourake                    Seminole  FL          454    42   M               1:30:35
     162    Courtney McIntyre                 Tampa  FL             494    32   M               1:30:51
     163    Travis Goulet                     Punta Gorda  FL       272    34   M               1:31:06
     164    Capri Hodge                       Cape Coral  FL        334    38   F               1:31:09
     165    Josh Youngblood                   Tampa  FL             856    22   M               1:31:13
     166    Gerry Suarez Jr                   Eustis  FL            727    48   M               1:31:49
     167    Harry Torres                      Clearwater  FL        762    25   M               1:31:51
     168    Amber Fite                        Orlando  FL           235    25   F               1:32:03
     169    Robert Born                       Boca Raton  FL         69    45   M               1:32:05
     170    Cindy Loria                       Venice  FL            450    47   F               1:32:06
     171    Sean Ramsey                       Orlando  FL           613    25   M               1:32:09
     172    Bonnie Helgemo                    Punta Gorda  FL       315    37   F               1:32:26
     173    Brian Helgemo                     Punta Gorda  FL       316    38   M               1:32:27
     174    Christa Acosta                    Winter Haven  FL        1    19   F               1:32:38
     175    Tiffany Halfacre                  Pinellas Park  FL     289    24   F               1:32:45
     176    Jessica Ortiz                     Winter Haven  FL      562    18   F               1:32:57
     177    Joey Kirkland                     Wauchula  FL          391    42   M               1:33:12
     178    Jessica Spell                     Winter Haven  FL      712    17   F               1:33:19
     179    Jimmie Youngblood                 Tampa  FL             855    46   M               1:33:39
     180    Jeff Youngblood                   Tampa  FL             857    41   M               1:33:39
     181    Juan Rodriguez Estrada            Land O Lakes  FL      640    37   M               1:33:56
     182    Jeff Bewsher                      Obrien  FL             59    36   M               1:34:05
     183    Andre'A Collins                   Wesley Chapel  FL     150    35   M               1:34:44
     184    Raymond Santiago                  Tampa  FL             670    26   M               1:34:49
     185    Paul Cerami                       Port Charlotte  FL    132    49   M               1:34:55
     186    Eduardo Davila                    Tampa  FL             181    36   M               1:35:06
     187    Carissa Dolitsky                  Tampa  FL             208    34   F               1:35:22
     188    Danielle Tewmey                   Seffner  FL           756    25   F               1:35:32
     189    Harold Simpson                    Ocoee  FL             696    48   M               1:35:33
     190    Jessica Collins                   North Port  FL        151    32   F               1:35:50
     191    Josh Wilson                       Seminole  FL          835    43   M               1:35:52
     192    Jamie Hagin                       Tampa  FL             286    29   F               1:36:10
     193    Rebecca Cook                      North Port  FL        157    43   F               1:36:14
     194    Yecenia Paradela                  Tampa  FL             572    28   F               1:36:18
     195    Bill Naill                        Valrico  FL           533    45   M               1:36:19
     196    Aaron Trommater                   Gibsonton  FL         770    33   M               1:36:23
     197    Victor Kaidas                     Tampa  FL             368    27   M               1:36:30
     198    Matt Gehrke                       Wellington  FL        251    37   M               1:36:35
     199    Thomas Johnston                   St. Petersburg  FL    365    28   M               1:36:35
     200    Jack Cain                         Tampa  FL             108    52   M               1:36:39

                                                                                                 Total  
    Place    Name                              City               Bib No  Age Gend                Time  
     201    Veronica Gatta                    Tampa  FL             250    31   F               1:36:41
     202    Kelly Main                        Tampa  FL             464    33   F               1:36:42
     203    Samantha Scott                    Cape Coral  FL        678    27   F               1:36:47
     204    Nikki Gehrke                      Wellington  FL        252    36   F               1:36:52
     205    John Giga                         Coral Springs  FL     254    29   M               1:36:53
     206    Emily Nabong                      Winter Haven  FL      532    18   F               1:36:53
     207    Brooke Peters                     Winter Haven  FL      583    18   F               1:36:54
     208    Jayson Wilson                     Seminole  FL          836    17   M               1:36:56
     209    Justin Schaufelberger             Seminole  FL          672    38   M               1:36:58
     210    Samantha Roman                    Jacksonville  FL      643    23   F               1:37:00
     211    Katherine Duvall                  Bartow  FL            220    35   F               1:37:07
     212    Thomas Dilks                      Venice  FL            205    47   M               1:37:09
     213    David Micheel                     North Port  FL        499    52   M               1:37:09
     214    Barry Marotte                     Port Orange  FL       471    52   M               1:37:33
     215    Luke Imig                         Lakeland  FL          354    16   M               1:37:43
     216    Carlotta Huber                    Tampa  FL             346    35   F               1:37:48
     217    Borga Brandon                     Winter Haven  FL       78    32   M               1:38:02
     218    Michelle Leslie                   Riverview  FL         434    34   F               1:38:05
     219    Tiffany Gingerich                 Eustis  FL            255    26   F               1:38:06
     220    David Ashey                       Largo  FL              21    37   M               1:38:08
     221    Brent Cooper                      Pring Hill  FL        160    43   M               1:38:10
     222    Daniel Munguia                    Lakeland  FL          528    19   M               1:38:22
     223    Aaron Raschke                     Lakeland  FL          616    38   M               1:38:26
     224    Melissa Perrin                    Brandon  FL           581    31   F               1:38:28
     225    Mike Ryan                         Valrico  FL           657    36   M               1:38:28
     226    Lisa Andersen                     Clearwater  FL         13    28   F               1:38:35
     227    Eric Obrien                       St Petersburg  FL     556    43   M               1:38:37
     228    Christian Rylott                  Port Charlotte  FL    658    15   M               1:38:59
     229    Jonathan Rincon                   Oveido  FL            278    32   M               1:39:01
     230    Kirk Budd                         Clearwater  FL         94    41   M               1:39:04
     231    Deon Moser                        Odessa  FL            521    17   M               1:39:05
     232    Landus Moser                      Odessa  FL            522    12   M               1:39:08
     233    Raymond Moser                     Odessa  FL            524    29   M               1:39:17
     234    Stacy Moser                       Odessa  FL            523    41   F               1:39:17
     235    Roxana Kingsford                  Palm Harbor  FL       390    33   F               1:39:36
     236    Jimmy Larkins                     New Port Richey  FL   417    43   M               1:39:37
     237    Myke Hanna                        New Port Richey  FL   298    42   M               1:39:37
     238    Jason Sepeda                      Land O Lakes  FL      685    34   M               1:39:39
     239    Ryan O'Conner                     Land O Lakes  FL      557    37   M               1:39:41
     240    Nicholas Bradford                 Land O Lakes  FL       75    26   M               1:39:41
     241    Leonard Regnetta                  Tampa  FL             621    29   M               1:39:42
     242    Dave Warden                       Odessa  FL            804    23   M               1:39:42
     243    Jeff Carrillo                     Lakeland  FL          123    23   M               1:39:43
     244    Wesley Chandler                   Lakeland  FL          136    22   M               1:39:48
     245    Kyle Smith                        Orlando  FL           701    32   M               1:39:58
     246    Samantha Aguirre                  Ocoee  FL               7    22   F               1:40:02
     247    Heather Hudson                    Winter Park  FL       348    37   F               1:40:05
     248    Phillip Carrillo                  Lutz  FL              122    21   M               1:40:06
     249    Herman Hudson                     Winter Park  FL       349    38   M               1:40:10
     250    Ashley Johnson                    Cocoa Beach  FL       363    38   F               1:40:15
     251    Terry Carfagno                    Rotonda West  FL      117    47   M               1:40:16
     252    Corey Nowlan                      Venice  FL            552    24   M               1:40:29
     253    George Davis                      Tampa  FL             183    55   M               1:40:30
     254    Travis Nottingham                 Venice  FL            546    24   M               1:40:33
     255    Jeff Kirkman                      Orlando  FL           392    35   M               1:40:34
     256    Robert Nowlan                     Venice  FL            551    31   M               1:40:34
     257    Andrew Bachmann                   Tampa  FL              30    19   M               1:40:34
     258    Lindsey Tkaczow                   Valrico  FL           760    29   F               1:40:40
     259    Trey Heath                        Babson Park  FL       311    40   M               1:40:42
     260    Michelle Heath                    Babson Park  FL       312    31   F               1:40:43
     261    Meghan Fornoff                    Lakeland  FL          242    28   F               1:40:43
     262    Tina Stavros                      Winter Haven  FL      717    22   F               1:40:44
     263    Ryan Conkel                       Lakeland  FL          154    34   M               1:40:44
     264    Carolyn Hoffman                   Lakeland  FL          336    28   F               1:40:44
     265    Jose Cordero Castro               Brandon  FL           161    29   M               1:40:50
     266    Margee Nutting                    Valrico  FL           553    39   F               1:41:01
     267    Todd Nottingham                   Venice  FL            545    25   M               1:41:05
     268    Nicholas Guinn                    Tampa  FL             280    30   M               1:41:19
     269    Wayne Nottingham                  Venice  FL            547    48   M               1:41:23
     270    Bradly Pollard                    Auburndale  FL        593    18   M               1:41:24
     271    Tony Purdy                        Tampa  FL             605    25   M               1:41:35
     272    Brandon Christopher               Gulfport  FL          142    26   M               1:41:40
     273    Amanda Obloy                      Cocoa Beach  FL       555    32   F               1:41:40
     274    Taylor Luzey                      Tampa  FL             458    26   M               1:41:41
     275    Jessica Ruttley                   Tampa  FL             654    30   F               1:41:41
     276    Scott Shillibeer                  Brandon  FL           691    29   M               1:41:42
     277    Vivia Bewsher                     Obrien  FL             58    32   F               1:41:42
     278    Danny Hipp                        Eagle Lake  FL        331    43   M               1:41:46
     279    Kari Thomas                       Eagle Lake  FL        757    32   F               1:41:47
     280    Andrew Spencer                    Orlando  FL           713    24   M               1:41:53
     281    Craig Steward                     Land O Lakes  FL      721    44   M               1:41:56
     282    Bailey Butler                     Osprey  FL            103    17   M               1:41:58
     283    Sharon Butler                     Osprey  FL            102    51   F               1:41:58
     284    Kristy Kreischer                  Riverview  FL         402    40   F               1:41:59
     285    Chris Hill                        Crestview  FL         328    35   M               1:42:00
     286    Jeremey Kreischer                 Riverview  FL         401    40   M               1:42:00
     287    Juan Reyes                        Tampa  FL             622    32   F               1:42:02
     288    Alisha Reyes                      Tampa  FL             623    30   F               1:42:02
     289    James Watson                      Lakeland  FL          810    40   M               1:42:15
     290    Parker Hale                       Oviedo  FL            288    19   M               1:42:28
     291    Breanna Mobley                    Altamonte Springs     504    20   F               1:42:28
     292    Heidi Voigt                       Winter Haven  FL      794    30   F               1:42:48
     293    Jacob Douglas                     Lakeland  FL          212    15   M               1:42:56
     294    Austin Ware                       Lakeland  FL          805    17   M               1:42:59
     295    Mathew Esker                      Palm Harbor  FL       228    31   M               1:43:02
     296    William Leagan                    Land O Lakes  FL      424    39   M               1:43:06
     297    Jeffrey Leagan                    Land O Lakes  FL      425    14   M               1:43:06
     298    Samuel Suskin                     Brandon  FL           737    25   M               1:43:14
     299    Rodolfo Bravo                     Weston  FL             81    42   M               1:43:14
     300    Leo Watson                        Lithia  FL            807    30   M               1:43:15

                                                                                                 Total  
    Place    Name                              City               Bib No  Age Gend                Time  
     301    Ryan Berggren                     Tampa  FL              49    28   M               1:43:16
     302    Evan Berggren                     Sarasota  FL           48    20   M               1:43:20
     303    Christopher Roberts               Destin  FL            634    27   M               1:43:26
     304    Keith Bernstein                   Riverview  FL          52    39   M               1:43:28
     305    Danielle Spears                   Grand Island  FL      711    30   F               1:43:32
     306    Lyndsay Palmer                    Sorrento  FL          569    31   F               1:43:33
     307    Jennifer Lane                     Clear Water  FL       414    43   F               1:43:34
     308    Teri Vrchoticky                   St. Petersburg  FL    795    41   F               1:43:41
     309    Pamela Neely                      St. Petersburg  FL    539    39   F               1:43:57
     310    Adrianna Cadenas                  Wimauma  FL           106    31   F               1:44:03
     311    Michelle Laina                    Riverview  FL         412    23   F               1:44:14
     312    Christina Ashley                  Winter Haven  FL       22    32   F               1:44:23
     313    Barry Lawrance                    Lutz  FL              420    32   M               1:44:25
     314    Katie Namtu                       Tampa  FL             537    30   F               1:44:28
     315    Maci Lowery                       Clermont  FL          455    40   F               1:44:45
     316    Shawn Taylor                      Winter Haven  FL      752    33   M               1:44:48
     317    Eduardo Busquets                  Lutz  FL              100    31   M               1:44:49
     318    Beth Carberry                     Seminole  FL          115    39   F               1:45:00
     319    Jon Zollo                         Parrish  FL           860    44   M               1:45:04
     320    Barry Blood                       Parrish  FL            63    44   M               1:45:05
     321    Jessica Hemingway                 Newberry  FL          318    29   F               1:45:09
     322    Kevin Sanders                     Newberry  FL          665    31   M               1:45:10
     323    Marla Tanski                      St. Petersburg  FL    748    41   F               1:45:21
     324    Ashlee Sullivan                   Deerfield Beach  FL   729    23   F               1:45:22
     325    Peter Sullivan                    Deerfield Beach  FL   730    23   M               1:45:23
     326    Robin Palmer                      Punta Gorda  FL       570    29   F               1:45:26
     327    Brianna Oberg                     St Petersburg  FL     554    28   F               1:45:51
     328    Karen Willis                      St Petersburg  FL     834    39   F               1:45:52
     329    Chad Henrikson                    St. Petersburg  FL    319    38   M               1:45:52
     330    Joshua Vanderpuyl                 Tampa  FL             784    32   M               1:45:56
     331    Joel Morales                      Wesley Chapel  FL     514    40   M               1:46:03
     332    Tiffany Barrera                   Punta Gorda  FL        37    27   F               1:46:03
     333    James Smith                       Pinellas Park  FL     705    53   M               1:46:11
     334    Byron Evetts                      Cocoa Beach  FL       229    53   M               1:46:14
     335    Brandon Talastas                  Fort Washington  MD   745    30   M               1:46:16
     336    Joshua Talastas                   Fort Washington  MD   744    18   M               1:46:16
     337    Andrew Prose                      North Miami Beach     603    34   M               1:46:21
     338    Ashley Nelson                     Bradenton  FL         541    22   F               1:46:34
     339    Galen Baxter                      Hahira  GA             40    40   M               1:46:42
     340    Joseph Kapusta                    Orange Park  FL       371    58   M               1:46:45
     341    Tony Vizzari                      Lutz  FL              793    42   M               1:46:46
     342    James Green                       Tampa  FL             279    37   M               1:46:55
     343    Ian Mayville                      Boca Raton  FL        487    41   M               1:46:55
     344    Stephen Skelton                   Seminole  FL          697    28   M               1:46:57
     345    Damian King                       Kissimmee  FL         388    34   M               1:47:15
     346    Adam Statti                       Fort Myers  FL        716    29   M               1:47:19
     347    Nate Zervos                       Fort Myers  FL        858    28   M               1:47:19
     348    Carrie Harden                     Lakeland  FL          299    31   F               1:47:26
     349    David Cranor                      Lakeland  FL          166    32   M               1:47:29
     350    Richard Kerby                     Valdosta  GA          382    59   M               1:47:33
     351    Kyle Hulbert                      Lakeland  FL          352    15   M               1:47:39
     352    Chelsea Carter                    Tampa  FL             126    21   F               1:47:48
     353    Clay Hines                        Ridge Manor  FL       329    22   M               1:47:58
     354    Jonathan Miller                   Brandon  FL           502    37   M               1:48:13
     355    Kenneth Layne                     Naples  FL            422    41   M               1:48:20
     356    Coe Rangel                        Tampa  FL             614    30   M               1:48:21
     357    Dustin Mayo                       Tampa  FL             486    30   M               1:48:23
     358    Rebecca Davidson                  Ocoee  FL             180    27   F               1:48:50
     359    Kelly Doyle                       Orlando  FL           216    37   F               1:48:50
     360    Franchescaortiz Ortiz             Winter Garden  FL     561    21   F               1:48:50
     361    Kenneth Doyle                     Orlando  FL           215    48   M               1:48:50
     362    Anthony Rosado                    Fort Myers  FL        646    26   M               1:48:55
     363    Michael Carrier                   Altamonte Springs     121    30   M               1:49:01
     364    Melissa Giblin                    Altamonte Springs     253    30   F               1:49:02
     365    Michael Morgan                    Orlando  FL           518    27   M               1:49:03
     366    Natasha Wolf                      Winter Garden  FL     843    31   F               1:49:03
     367    Obed Aguilar                      Winter Garden  FL       5    21   M               1:49:04
     368    Aaron Darnell                     Valdosta  GA          178    37   M               1:49:23
     369    Michael Laplante                  Delray Beach  FL      416    45   M               1:49:28
     370    Courtney Lawrance                 Lutz  FL              421    26   F               1:49:28
     371    Nicole Yensan                     Palmetto  FL          852    38   F               1:49:42
     372    Gena Smoot                        Sarasota  FL          706    41   F               1:49:44
     373    Keri Darnell                      Valdosta  GA          179    37   M               1:49:44
     374    David Aguilar                     Winter Garden  FL       6    24   M               1:49:57
     375    Lauren Martinez                   Orlando  FL           477    31   F               1:50:00
     376    Jose Martinez                     Orlando  FL           476    36   M               1:50:00
     377    Mark Canty                        Orlando  FL           112    50   M               1:50:26
     378    Dan Crain                         Orlando  FL           164    45   M               1:50:27
     379    Carrie Namaga                     Brandon  FL           535    34   F               1:50:34
     380    Jennifer Stites                   Riverview  FL         723    28   F               1:50:37
     381    Christina Grant                   Brandon  FL           274    28   F               1:50:43
     382    Sean Bishop                       Brooksville  FL        61    33   M               1:50:46
     383    Mary Thomas                       Brooksville  FL       758    31   M               1:50:48
     384    Stephanie Sharp                   Lehigh Acres  FL      687    34   F               1:50:56
     385    Jesse Broome                      Odessa  FL             88    32   M               1:51:01
     386    Derek Willard                     Wesley Chapel  FL     824    24   M               1:51:10
     387    Lindsey Novitske                  Greenacres  FL        549    30   F               1:51:16
     388    Alexandria Hayes                  Land O' Lakes  FL     309    26   F               1:51:21
     389    Lori King                         Tampa  FL             387    28   F               1:51:23
     390    Shane Miller                      Wesley Chapel  FL     501    36   M               1:51:27
     391    James Owens                       Wesley Chapel  FL     566    38   M               1:51:30
     392    Garrett Caslow                    Maitland  FL          129    21   M               1:51:39
     393    Bobbie Daniels                    Crawfordville  FL     175    42   F               1:51:44
     394    Karyn Brantley                    Melbourne  FL          79    36   F               1:51:53
     395    J.c. Vargas                       Wesley Chapel  FL     786    38   M               1:51:59
     396    Kerry Martin                      Sarasota  FL          473    46   M               1:52:04
     397    Nicholas Legg                     Oviedo  FL            430    32   M               1:52:04
     398    Jenafer Kennedy                   Haines City  FL       379    26   F               1:52:08
     399    Mike Kennedy                      Haines City  FL       380    28   M               1:52:11
     400    Joshua Baltzell                   Bradenton  FL          35    27   M               1:52:13

                                                                                                 Total  
    Place    Name                              City               Bib No  Age Gend                Time  
     401    Lori White                        Cape Canaveral  FL    821    52   F               1:52:27
     402    Casey Hahn                        Cocoa Beach  FL       287    50   F               1:52:28
     403    Gina Platt                        Wesley Chapel  FL     589    57   F               1:52:36
     404    Mocha Robinson                    Riverview  FL         636    42   F               1:52:44
     405    Tessa Bridges                     Riverview  FL          84    19   F               1:52:50
     406    Trent Robinson                    Riverview  FL         637    48   M               1:52:51
     407    Robert Potes                      Kissimmee  FL         595    40   M               1:52:56
     408    Elymar Talabong                   Orlando  FL           742    44   M               1:53:00
     409    Jennifer Capper                   Tampa  FL             113    32   F               1:53:01
     410    Justin Capper                     Tampa  FL             114    35   M               1:53:09
     411    Zane Daniels                      Crawfordville  FL     173    15   M               1:53:11
     412    Irene Harucki                     Tampa  FL             307    54   F               1:53:38
     413    Spencer Steward                   Seffner  FL           722    42   M               1:53:39
     414    Kyle Boothe                       Tampa  FL              68    25   M               1:53:41
     415    Daniel Chacon                     Lakeland  FL          133    13   M               1:53:47
     416    Heidi Heil                        Wesley Chapel  FL     313    53   F               1:53:55
     417    Kenneth Walls                     Geneva  FL            801    49   M               1:53:58
     418    Becky Wade                        Wesley Chapel  FL     797    46   F               1:53:59
     419    Heather Boothe                    Tampa  FL              67    27   F               1:53:59
     420    Timon Lewis                       Frostproof  FL        441    34   M               1:54:03
     421    Jake Fassnacht                    Holiday  FL           233    35   M               1:54:08
     422    Zoe Lacour                        Mulberry  FL          410    13   F               1:54:09
     423    Jeff Kingsford                    Palm Harbor  FL       389    34   M               1:54:14
     424    Rayma Tatum                       Tampa  FL             749    45   F               1:54:21
     425    Nichole Summers                   Lakeland  FL          732    31   F               1:54:22
     426    Thomas Cerami                     Sebring  FL           131    53   M               1:54:23
     427    Parker Woodruff                   Lakeland  FL          847    23   M               1:54:25
     428    Jessica Flacke                    Tampa  FL             236    26   F               1:54:26
     429    Karalee Kulek-Luzey               Tampa  FL             407    51   F               1:54:30
     430    Melissa Potes                     Kissimmee  FL         596    33   F               1:54:38
     431    Naila Maroon                      Sarasota  FL          470    30   F               1:54:59
     432    Jessica Exline                    Sarasota  FL          230    22   F               1:55:00
     433    Ashley Suchoval                   Osprey  FL            728    24   F               1:55:00
     434    Michael Eshack                    Riverview  FL         227    31   M               1:55:01
     435    Bill Hackett                      Lakeland  FL          284    50   M               1:55:05
     436    Chad Hoedebeck                    Riverview  FL         335    31   M               1:55:06
     437    Jeff Lichatz                      Zephyrhills  FL       444    28   M               1:55:08
     438    Christie Kight                    Dade City  FL         384    36   F               1:55:23
     439    Tamra Lichatz                     Wesley Chapel  FL     443    31   F               1:55:26
     440    Cristina Treskovich               Orlando  FL           766    26   F               1:55:26
     441    David Suraci                      Tampa  FL             734    28   M               1:55:28
     442    Kristen Derderian                 Tampa  FL             199    28   F               1:55:28
     443    Steven Smith                      Zephyrhills  FL       700    50   M               1:55:32
     444    Stefanie Magee Magnuson           Ocala  FL             463    37   F               1:55:33
     445    Tammy Carter                      Tampa  FL             125    41   F               1:55:43
     446    Peter Hornbuckle                  Kissimmee  FL         342    30   M               1:55:43
     447    Brenda Chobanian                  Jacksonville  FL      141    42   F               1:55:50
     448    Nick Lichatz                      Wesley Chapel  FL     442    32   M               1:55:55
     449    Alyssa Tibcken                    Fort Myers  FL        759    40   F               1:56:02
     450    Alan Cruz                         Zephyrhills  FL       168    28   M               1:56:11
     451    Jennifer Mason                    Fort Myers  FL        484    43   F               1:56:12
     452    Deb Britch                        Valrico  FL            85    45   F               1:56:19
     453    Shane Mikulenka                   Clearwater  FL        500    30   M               1:56:29
     454    Arlo Sumer                        Kissimmee  FL         731    23   M               1:56:30
     455    Patricia Cvejkus                  Tampa  FL             170    30   F               1:56:30
     456    Martin Brown                      Lutz  FL               90    19   M               1:56:38
     457    Shelby Adkins                     Orlando  FL             2    20   F               1:56:40
     458    Michael Jacob                     Winter Garden  FL     358    38   M               1:56:49
     459    Carolyn Degon                     Tampa  FL             192    34   F               1:57:02
     460    Luis F Rosario                    Clearwater  FL        647    42   M               1:57:02
     461    Rachel Payne                      Clermont  FL          576    33   F               1:57:33
     462    Margie Sanfilippo                 Bradenton  FL         668    47   F               1:57:34
     463    Jeff Henriquez                    Orlando  FL           321    25   M               1:57:44
     464    Adam Myers                        Winter Haven  FL      531    31   M               1:57:51
     465    Nick Schirmer                     Lake Wales  FL        673    46   M               1:57:52
     466    Damion Trombley                   Palm Bay  FL          769    31   M               1:57:56
     467    Tracy Trombley                    Palm Bay  FL          768    31   F               1:57:56
     468    Juanita Martinez                  Orlando  FL           480    24   F               1:57:57
     469    Stacey Osmon                      Lakeland  FL          564    39   F               1:58:04
     470    Chris Osmon                       Lakeland  FL          563    44   M               1:58:04
     471    Jonathan Lotero                   Tampa  FL             451    13   M               1:58:37
     472    Angela Cibula                     Oldsmar  FL           144    33   F               1:58:39
     473    Scott Kobler                      Riverview  FL         396    44   F               1:58:54
     474    Damion Debarr                     Oldsmar  FL           187    39   M               1:58:54
     475    Joanna Diaz                       Land O Lakes  FL      202    28   F               1:58:57
     476    Cindy Kobler                      Riverview  FL         395    45   F               1:59:12
     477    Kirsten Silvernail                Winter Haven  FL      694    25   F               1:59:16
     478    Megan Steiner                     Clearwater  FL        719    25   F               1:59:38
     479    Bryan Karaus                      Clearwater  FL        374    27   M               1:59:39
     480    Michael Truan                     Tampa  FL             772    33   M               2:00:15
     481    Nicole Denunzio                   Orlando  FL           196    30   F               2:00:26
     482    Jessica Denunzio                  Orlando  FL           195    24   F               2:00:27
     483    Jason Harmeling                   Babson Park  FL       302    31   M               2:00:41
     484    Tiffanie Hargraves                Tampa  FL             300    23   F               2:00:42
     485    Tom Lunsford                      Eagle Lake  FL        456    51   M               2:01:10
     486    Lee Ink                           Lutz  FL              356    27   M               2:01:13
     487    Crystal Ink                       Lutz  FL              355    27   F               2:01:54
     488    Wade Pearson                      Lutz  FL              577    47   M               2:01:55
     489    Pj Perez                          Orlando  FL           579    39   M               2:02:19
     490    Yvonne Perez                      Orlando  FL           580    37   F               2:02:20
     491    Javier Tejera                     Orlando  FL           755    40   M               2:02:54
     492    Colton Jones                      Oviedo  FL            367    20   M               2:02:56
     493    Christine Schuler                 Winter Springs  FL    674    18   F               2:02:57
     494    Patricia Portillo                 Orlando  FL           594    31   F               2:03:01
     495    Laura Felix                       Lake Wales  FL        234    26   F               2:03:10
     496    Dana Goulet                       Punta Gorda  FL       271    35   F               2:03:11
     497    Kelli Wiggins                     Lake Wales  FL        823    24   F               2:03:21
     498    Maricela Torres                   Haines City  FL       763    30   F               2:03:21
     499    Jessica Wayne                     Stuart  FL            811    26   F               2:03:23
     500    Debbie Orth                       Sarasota  FL          560    54   F               2:03:37

                                                                                                 Total  
    Place    Name                              City               Bib No  Age Gend                Time  
     501    Amy Wittman                       Bradenton  FL         839    33   F               2:03:38
     502    Gisselle Gutierrez                Orlando  FL           283    41   F               2:04:00
     503    Alan Pineda                       Tampa  FL             588    21   M               2:04:00
     504    Laurie Diaz                       Orlando  FL           203    29   F               2:04:03
     505    Enrique Gutierrez                 Orlando  FL           282    49   M               2:04:04
     506    Caty Gormley                      Winter Haven  FL      267    28   F               2:04:11
     507    Margaret Dunayer                  Deltona  FL           217    41   F               2:04:16
     508    Darren Brent                      Weston  FL             82    43   M               2:04:17
     509    Kimberly Wingender                Orlando  FL           837    18   F               2:04:30
     510    Ashley Cook                       Haines City  FL       158    29   F               2:04:30
     511    Richard Honer                     Winter Haven  FL      340    59   M               2:04:34
     512    Chester Scott                     Bradenton  FL         681    52   M               2:04:39
     513    Keri Schuster                     Sebastian  FL         675    28   F               2:04:41
     514    Chris Auerbach                    Melbourne  FL          23    28   M               2:04:41
     515    Sherry Moore                      Dundee  FL            511    29   F               2:04:42
     516    Matthew Lanahan                   Tallahassee  FL       413    24   M               2:04:45
     517    Angelia Viles                     Winter Haven  FL      790    36   F               2:04:46
     518    Tierra Monroe                     Winter Haven  FL      510    21   F               2:04:47
     519    Miranda Scott                     Bradenton  FL         682    20   F               2:04:48
     520    Donald Ruth                       Sarasota  FL          653    50   M               2:04:52
     521    Mandy Monahan                     Hosford  FL           509    19   F               2:05:15
     522    Janann Woody                      Orlando  FL           849    35   F               2:05:27
     523    Phil Woody                        Orlando  FL           848    35   M               2:05:29
     524    Andi Reyes                        Orlando  FL           625    38   F               2:05:32
     525    William Koulisis                  Tallahassee  FL       398    23   M               2:05:34
     526    Cori Adkins                       Orlando  FL             3    41   F               2:05:38
     527    Shawn Whitaker                    Casselberry  FL       819    29   M               2:05:51
     528    Adrianne Noss                     Winter Springs  FL    544    36   F               2:06:11
     529    Julie Arnold                      Clermont  FL           18    34   F               2:06:14
     530    Glenn Campbell                    Dade City  FL         109    58   M               2:06:20
     531    Wai Sion Bowman                   Land O Lakes  FL       71    40   F               2:06:32
     532    Michele Gray                      Clearwater  FL        275    31   F               2:07:19
     533    Juan Martinez                     Orlando  FL           481    28   M               2:07:50
     534    Kathleen Powers                   Wesley Chapel  FL     599    46   F               2:07:55
     535    Morgan Powers                     Wesley Chapel  FL     600    13   F               2:07:55
     536    Staci Warren                      Boynton Beach  FL     806    26   F               2:08:25
     537    Erin Vatland                      Vero Beach  FL        787    35   F               2:08:29
     538    Laurie Bernard                    Vero Beach  FL         51    47   F               2:08:30
     539    Beth Ratliff                      Vero Beach  FL        617    40   F               2:08:30
     540    Sean Toole                        Vero Beach  FL        761    42   M               2:08:30
     541    Amy MacCoy                        Vero Beach  FL        459    38   F               2:08:30
     542    Heather Young                     Vero Beach  FL        853    32   F               2:08:30
     543    Megan Dewitt                      Fort Pierce  FL       201    34   F               2:08:31
     544    John Young                        Vero Beach  FL        854    34   M               2:08:32
     545    Alison Walls                      Geneva  FL            802    50   F               2:08:32
     546    Brian Bedard                      Vero Beach  FL         42    37   M               2:08:33
     547    James Hicks                       Vero Beach  FL        326    46   M               2:08:33
     548    Lauren Moquin                     St. Petersburg  FL    512    48   F               2:08:42
     549    Anthony Ang                       Orlando  FL            14    26   M               2:08:59
     550    Patrick Madigan                   Zephyrhills  FL       462    46   M               2:08:59
     551    Kolton Madigan                    Zephyrhills  FL       461    19   M               2:08:59
     552    Kathy Conner                      Lakeland  FL          155    47   F               2:09:06
     553    Tana Meredith                     Orlando  FL           496    23   F               2:09:10
     554    Larmie Shannon                    Orlando  FL           686    26   F               2:09:11
     555    Jacob Jimenez                     Auburndale  FL        361    25   M               2:09:11
     556    Jill Stross                       Auburndale  FL        725    35   F               2:09:13
     557    Katherine Seebeck                 Oviedo  FL            684    29   F               2:09:17
     558    Jeorje Mulrooney                  Haines City  FL       526    35   M               2:09:17
     559    Sabrina Martinez                  Orlando  FL           482    45   F               2:09:20
     560    Doug Wohlstein                    High Springs  FL      841    39   M               2:09:25
     561    John Williams                     Riverview  FL         826    35   M               2:09:42
     562    Jason Turchiano                   Ocoee  FL             773    39   M               2:10:15
     563    Cari Turchiano                    Ocoee  FL             774    38   F               2:10:17
     564    Priscilla Arellano                Arcadia  FL            16    32   F               2:10:25
     565    Crystal Burke                     Nort Port  FL          97    30   F               2:10:27
     566    Timothy Burke                     Nort Port  FL          98    32   M               2:10:28
     567    Nathan Weaver                     Brandon  FL           813    32   M               2:10:33
     568    Jody Weaver                       Brandon  FL           812    32   F               2:10:43
     569    James Hisey                       Land O Lakes  FL      333    39   M               2:10:44
     570    Megan Hauger                      St Petersburg  FL     308    30   F               2:11:07
     571    Sean Bailey                       St. Petersburg  FL     31    42   M               2:11:07
     572    Tiffany Trask                     St Petersburg  FL     764    27   F               2:11:08
     573    Melissa Wohlstein                 High Springs  FL      840    39   F               2:11:22
     574    Gary Trombley                     Palm Bay  FL          767    53   M               2:11:27
     575    Nicole Burnett                    Palm Bay  FL           99    15   F               2:11:27
     576    Gaby Bonville                     Arcadia  FL            66    31   F               2:11:30
     577    Faith Turner                      Riverview  FL         775    33   F               2:11:32
     578    Michael Johnson                   Lehigh Acres  FL      364    28   M               2:11:53
     579    Arturo Deorta                     Haines City  FL       197    28   M               2:11:54
     580    Humberto Ramirez                  Davenport  FL         612    27   M               2:11:55
     581    Glenn Goff                        Tampa  FL             259    50   M               2:12:17
     582    Gloria Deorta                     Haines City  FL       198    29   F               2:12:18
     583    Julie Slater                      Tampa  FL             699    37   F               2:12:22
     584    Catherine Chandler                St Petersburg  FL     135    42   F               2:13:18
     585    April Debord                      Saint Petersburg  F   188    35   F               2:13:21
     586    James Cherry                      Land O Lakes  FL      138    31   M               2:13:22
     587    Randi Kaplan                      Tampa  FL             369    32   F               2:13:28
     588    Dean Flores                       Wesley Chapel  FL     240    43   M               2:13:31
     589    Francis Bautista                  Wesley Chapel  FL      39    43   M               2:13:38
     590    Teresa Konowal                    Orlando  FL           397    34   F               2:14:04
     591    T. Scott Williams                 Orlando  FL           832    35   M               2:14:04
     592    David Gonzalez                    Tampa  FL             262    44   M               2:14:15
     593    Debra Gonzalez                    Tampa  FL             263    44   F               2:14:37
     594    John Woodall                      Boca Raton  FL        846    51   M               2:14:39
     595    Samantha McElhaney                Winter Springs  FL    490    25   F               2:14:44
     596    Dean Horianopoulos                Odessa  FL            341    30   M               2:14:56
     597    Linda Lima                        Lutz  FL              445    41   F               2:15:00
     598    Megan Gray                        Hudson  FL            276    31   F               2:15:03
     599    Angel Golliner                    Trinity  FL           261    48   F               2:15:03
     600    Samantha Heller                   Hudson  FL            317    12   F               2:15:04

                                                                                                 Total  
    Place    Name                              City               Bib No  Age Gend                Time  
     601    Anna Woodall                      Boca Raton  FL        845    23   F               2:15:20
     602    Evan Rosenthal                    Tampa  FL             649    30   M               2:15:29
     603    Aleta Casbohm                     Tampa  FL             127    39   F               2:15:49
     604    Juanito Talastas                  Fort Washington  MD   746    43   M               2:15:50
     605    Gary Arsenault                    St Petersburg  FL      19    40   M               2:15:52
     606    Tina Vaughan                      Land O Lakes  FL      788    37   F               2:15:55
     607    Ryan Casbohm                      Tampa  FL             128    38   M               2:15:59
     608    Mageli Talastas                   Fort Washington  MD   743    45   F               2:16:10
     609    Jennifer Arsenault                St Petersburg  FL      20    41   F               2:16:13
     610    Monika Talastas                   Fort Washington  MD   747    46   F               2:16:17
     611    David Schworm                     Placida  FL           676    23   M               2:16:20
     612    Micheal Mumm                      Riverview  FL         527    39   F               2:16:31
     613    Laura Stonaker                    Riverview  FL         724    44   F               2:16:32
     614    Robin Furmanski                   Plantation  FL        245    26   F               2:16:38
     615    Suanny Morales                    Biscayne Park  FL     513    41   F               2:16:52
     616    Steve Correia                     Valrico  FL           162    26   M               2:16:58
     617    Kathy Schworm                     Placida  FL           677    47   F               2:17:08
     618    Alexander Kreischer               Riverview  FL         400    18   M               2:17:31
     619    Ryan Mohler                       Palmetto  FL          507    30   M               2:17:54
     620    Phil Berry                        Wesley Chapel  FL      54    37   M               2:17:56
     621    Kevin Sandridge                   Winter Haven  FL      667    39   M               2:17:57
     622    Jennifer Berry                    Wesley Chapel  FL      55    39   F               2:17:57
     623    Kara Mohler                       Palmetto  FL          508    28   F               2:18:20
     624    Sara Moreno                       Palmetto  FL          516    24   F               2:18:21
     625    Bonnie Hamm                       Naples  FL            295    33   F               2:18:27
     626    Brittney Burdette                 Lakeland  FL           96    16   F               2:18:30
     627    Rebecca Brewer                    Naples  FL             83    33   F               2:18:33
     628    Spring Neal                       Pembroke Pines  FL    538    30   F               2:18:58
     629    Shannon Douglas                   Lakeland  FL          214    43   M               2:19:01
     630    Chris Moreno                      Palmetto  FL          517    26   M               2:19:23
     631    Christy Mohler                    Palmetto  FL          506    53   F               2:19:28
     632    Jeff Mohler                       Palmetto  FL          505    53   M               2:19:30
     633    Mary McCoy                        Pinellas Park  FL     489    31   F               2:19:40
     634    Kelly Pollard                     Auburndale  FL        592    42   F               2:19:48
     635    Susan Whalen                      Lakeland  FL          818    51   F               2:19:52
     636    Lee Smith                         Port St. Lucie  FL    703    50   M               2:20:02
     637    Lisa Smith                        Port St. Lucie  FL    702    34   F               2:20:06
     638    Jeanine Hickox                    Port St Lucie  FL     324    30   F               2:20:08
     639    Helen Goss                        St. Petersburg  FL    268    24   F               2:20:25
     640    William Bravo                     Hialeah  FL            80    48   M               2:20:38
     641    Talitha Leacock                   Miami  FL             423    39   F               2:21:40
     642    Nicholas Pagoria                  Lakeland  FL          567    20   M               2:22:06
     643    Liz Surroca                       Longwood  FL          736    38   F               2:22:18
     644    Cisco Surroca                     Longwood  FL          735    41   M               2:22:21
     645    Margie Cardona-Opio               Lakeland  FL          116    41   F               2:22:24
     646    Shelley Leggett                   Plant City  FL        431    32   F               2:22:26
     647    Yancy Cleveland                   Nobleton  FL          145    45   M               2:22:39
     648    Aaron Cleveland                   Nobleton  FL          146    19   M               2:22:41
     649    Cari Greb                         Lakeland  FL          277    34   F               2:22:44
     650    Glenn Bates                       Lakeland  FL           38    47   M               2:23:41
     651    Gerald Urquico                    Lakeland  FL          777    36   M               2:24:02
     652    Liz Nowacki                       Valrico  FL           550    39   F               2:24:45
     653    Renee Worthington                 Land O Lakes  FL      850    33   F               2:25:06
     654    Alison Galley                     Valrico  FL           246    37   F               2:25:12
     655    Katherine Branch                  Lakeland  FL           77    39   F               2:25:12
     656    Bobbie Jentz                      Melbourne  FL         360    30   F               2:25:21
     657    Athena Reed                       Valrico  FL           619    39   F               2:25:59
     658    Anny Bido                         Riverview  FL          60    41   F               2:26:00
     659    Ami Kindley                       Melbourne  FL         386    38   F               2:26:25
     660    Ashley Bowman                     Port Saint Lucie  F    73    19   F               2:26:56
     661    Taylor Austin                     Lakeland  FL           26    18   M               2:27:11
     662    Joy Delabahan                     Lakeland  FL          194    33   F               2:27:13
     663    Nicole Sanchez                    Orlando  FL           664    35   F               2:27:17
     664    Alicia Queiruga-Sanchez           Orlando  FL           609    36   F               2:27:29
     665    George Roman                      Brandon  FL           641    40   M               2:27:56
     666    Michele Bowman                    Port Saint Lucie  F    72    46   F               2:28:05
     667    Mary Harnisch                     Tampa  FL             303    51   F               2:28:07
     668    Shawn Howard                      Macon  GA             343    41   M               2:28:16
     669    Linda Howard                      Macon  GA             344    34   F               2:28:28
     670    Eric Faggiole                     Tampa  FL             231    43   M               2:28:47
     671    Mari Lewis                        Tampa  FL             438    37   F               2:29:49
     672    Carmela Gottfried                 Lutz  FL              270    48   F               2:29:51
     673    Lisa Lourake                      Seminole  FL          453    40   F               2:30:04
     674    Ashley Austin                     Lakeland  FL           27    19   F               2:30:04
     675    Jeffrey Hall                      Fort Lauderdale  FL   292    32   M               2:30:07
     676    Laurie Kusmaul                    Boca Raton  FL        408    28   F               2:30:09
     677    Kristin Peterkin                  Melbourne  FL         582    33   F               2:30:52
     678    Jonathan Watson                   Ocoee  FL             809    26   M               2:31:05
     679    James Watson                      Ocoee  FL             808    19   M               2:31:08
     680    Julie Austin                      Lakeland  FL           28    45   F               2:31:52
     681    Bryan Austin                      Lakeland  FL           29    44   M               2:31:54
     682    Robin Mantor                      Orlando  FL           467    45   F               2:31:56
     683    Michael Mantor                    Orlando  FL           466    53   M               2:31:58
     684    Melissa Fuentes                   Tampa  FL             244    26   F               2:32:34
     685    Clay Womack                       Dade City  FL         844    32   M               2:32:35
     686    Rod Kight                         Dade City  FL         385    35   M               2:32:37
     687    Stacey Salada                     Tampa  FL             660    34   F               2:32:51
     688    George Roman Jr                   Brandon  FL           644    19   M               2:33:11
     689    Justyna Buszewski                 Tampa  FL             101    28   F               2:33:55
     690    Vlad Pauleus                      Wesley Chapel  FL     575    41   M               2:34:12
     691    Roben Alfonso                     Tampa  FL              10    32   M               2:34:23
     692    Ash Player                        Tampa  FL             590    28   F               2:34:54
     693    Michael Harrison                  Tampa  FL             306    35   M               2:35:04
     694    Karen Harrison                    Tampa  FL             305    35   F               2:35:07
     695    Mark Radulich                     Valrico  FL           611    36   M               2:35:09
     696    Susanna Fodor                     Clearwater  FL        241    30   F               2:35:18
     697    William Scott                     Tampa  FL             679    35   M               2:35:40
     698    Bernadette Kennedy                Tampa  FL             378    34   F               2:35:52
     699    Scott West                        Tampa  FL             816    45   M               2:35:52
     700    Melissa Rivera                    Tampa  FL             631    34   F               2:35:58

                                                                                                 Total  
    Place    Name                              City               Bib No  Age Gend                Time  
     701    Thomas Russell                    Tampa  FL             652    36   M               2:37:03
     702    Stephanie Douglas                 Lakeland  FL          213    37   F               2:37:36
     703    Allyson Pollard                   Auburndale  FL        591    22   F               2:37:38
     704    Jessica Markow                    Pembroke Pines  FL    469    30   F               2:38:14
     705    Katherine Sobolewski              Plantation  FL        707    18   F               2:41:52
     706    Kara Petty                        Davie  FL             586    34   F               2:42:06
     707    Jennifer Chance                   Sunrise  FL           134    35   F               2:42:14
     708    Alyssa Kuhlman                    Lutz  FL              405    14   F               2:42:43
     709    Justin Kuhlman                    Lutz  FL              404    12   M               2:42:53
     710    Scott Kuhlman                     Lutz  FL              406    45   M               2:42:54
     711    Amber Gottfried                   Lutz  FL              269    13   F               2:44:38
     712    Joshua Candamo                    Tampa  FL             110    34   M               2:45:25
     713    Kevin Lotero                      Tampa  FL             452    12   M               2:45:29
     714    Forrest Lee                       Winter Haven  FL      426    43   M               2:45:40
     715    Rebecca Scott                     Riverview  FL         680    28   F               2:45:52
     716    Bruce Hicks                       Ocoee  FL             325    17   M               2:46:16
     717    Cameron Paul                      Pensacola  FL         574    22   M               2:46:52
     718    Jaclyn Cavalier                   Clermont  FL          130    33   F               2:47:10
     719    Stephanie Reed                    Pensacola  FL         620    20   F               2:47:39
     720    Rachel Kling                      Tampa  FL             394    14   F               2:48:22
     721    Sandra Garren                     Tampa  FL             249    45   F               2:48:56
     722    Daniel Hamilton                   Tamp  FL              293    14   M               2:52:08
     723    Chris Hamilton                    Tamp  FL              294    48   M               2:52:10
     724    Samantha Alvarado                 Tampa  FL              12    29   F               2:52:13
     725    Marielli Ossa                     Tampa  FL             565    33   F               2:52:20
     726    Shelley Ulmer                     Saint Petersburg  F   776    41   F               2:52:31
     727    Lindsay Peterson                  Clearwater  FL        584    31   F               2:52:50
     728    Catalina Quintero                 Tampa  FL             610    31   F               2:55:26
     729    Diego Perez                       Tampa  FL             578    31   M               2:56:10
     730    Christian Maturano                New Port Richey  FL   485    36   M               2:56:29
     731    John Bonanno                      Orlando  FL            65    42   M               2:57:46
     732    Michael Munro                     Orlando  FL           530    30   M               2:58:54
     733    Ian Howe                          Orlando  FL           345    39   M               3:00:03
     734    Kathy Henriquez                   Orlando  FL           320    42   F               3:00:09
     735    Tonia Richardson                  Tampa  FL             627    42   F               3:05:07
     736    Christina Heindel                 Land O Lakes  FL      314    37   F               3:05:14
     737    Ana Maria Mendoza                 Tampa  FL             495    29   F               3:08:04
     738    Liz Vanderberg                    Orlando  FL           782    33   F               3:08:07
     739    Erich Vanderberg                  Orlando  FL           781    43   M               3:08:14
     740    Waldemar Carmona                  Orlando  FL           119    26   M               3:25:11
     741    Maritza Carmona                   Orlando  FL           118    27   F               3:25:12
     742    Carmen Williams                   Riverview  FL         828    35   F               3:30:13
     743    Norma Martinez                    Davenport  FL         478    30   F               3:40:20
     744    Andrew Gordon                     Tampa  FL             266    36   M               3:54:27
     745    Daniel Lewis                      Tampa  FL             439    39   M               3:56:45
     746    Allen Williams                    Dunedin  FL           825    55   M               4:12:50
     747    Jesus Martinez                    Orlando  FL           479    50   M               4:13:58
     748    Nicholas Boyles                   Lakeland  FL           74    31   M               4:50:08
     749    Daniel Hall                       Windermere  FL        291    33   M               4:54:52
     750    C W Huckaby                       Nocatee  FL           347    36   M               5:17:18