Home | Upcoming Events | Back
Faith Lutheran Church

October 20th, 2012 - Eustis, FL
Results by: Alta Vista Sports (Batista)
Questions? Click here to email timer
Tweet
Men: 14 & under 15-19 20-24 25-29 30-34 35-39 40-44 45-49 50-54 55-59 60-64 65-69 70-74 75-79 80+
Women: 14 & under 15-19 20-24 25-29 30-34 35-39 40-44 45-49 50-54 55-59 60-64 65-69 70-74 75-79 80+

Female Overall Winners

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Chip Time Gun Time
1 Terri Rejimbal Tampa FL 48 44 1 19:31 19:31
Top

Female 14 & Under

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Chip Time Gun Time
1 Jenna Skinner Leesburg FL 63 9 34 35:11 35:11
2 Leah Skinner Leesburg FL 64 7 35 35:13 35:13
Top

Female 15 to 19

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Chip Time Gun Time
1 Melanie Ladley Eustis FL 35 19 14 26:04 26:04
2 Neilah Morris Eustis FL 41 16 21 32:02 32:02
3 Shelby O'Gara Tavares FL 42 15 55 49:59 49:59
Top

Female 20 to 24

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Chip Time Gun Time
1 Moriah Morris Eustis FL 40 21 42 38:01 38:01
2 Leah Devine Umatilla FL 14 24 58 54:48 54:48
Top

Female 25 to 29

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Chip Time Gun Time
1 Meslissa Palmer Okahumpka FL 66 27 22 32:17 32:17
2 Nicole Fretwell Eustis FL 22 27 33 35:05 35:05
Top

Female 30 to 34

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Chip Time Gun Time
1 Tricia Portmess Mount Dora FL 46 33 16 27:37 27:37
2 Lee Ann Byrom Sorrento FL 8 32 28 33:14 33:14
3 Yliah Johnson Eustis FL 74 32 32 34:55 34:55
4 Joanie Paxman Altamonte Springs FL 70 32 39 37:21 37:21
5 Joanne Balkaran Mount Dora FL 3 34 48 43:01 43:01
6 Autumn Hoover Eustis FL 30 34 50 45:53 45:53
Top

Female 35 to 39

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Chip Time Gun Time
1 Cyndi Kountanis Eustis FL 33 35 27 33:09 33:09
2 Tiffany Guido Eustis FL 23 37 36 35:24 35:24
Top

Female 40 to 44

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Chip Time Gun Time
1 Elizabeth Porter Mount Dora FL 45 42 15 26:49 26:49
2 Kristie Willis Tavaris FL 62 41 19 28:41 28:41
3 Shawna Sherman Eustis FL 51 44 20 31:28 31:28
4 Delana Brooks Eustis FL 5 41 24 32:34 32:34
5 Merry Skinner Leesburg FL 65 41 37 35:25 35:25
Top

Female 45 to 49

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Chip Time Gun Time
1 Karen Hohman Sorrento FL 29 49 11 25:28 25:28
2 Mirthaza Villarreal Eustis FL 52 46 17 27:42 27:42
3 Tammy Heider Eustis FL 27 49 31 34:20 34:20
4 Nancy Ary Umatilla FL 2 49 51 45:54 45:54
5 Marylou Morris Eustis FL 39 49 59 54:48 54:48
Top

Female 50 to 54

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Chip Time Gun Time
1 Linda Paradise Eustis FL 44 50 49 44:25 44:25
2 Donna Dawkins Leesburg FL 13 52 60 56:56 56:56
Top

Female 55 to 59

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Chip Time Gun Time
1 Judy Fanta Grand Island FL 20 55 25 32:59 32:59
2 Christine Mercer Mount Dora FL 69 55 29 33:35 33:35
3 Debra Davenport Eustis FL 11 55 43 38:08 38:08
4 Cindy Handley Eustis FL 24 57 45 40:35 40:35
5 Martha Beyers Leesburg FL 4 58 52 47:30 47:30
Top

Female 60 to 64

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Chip Time Gun Time
1 Ruth Heichelbeck Sorrento FL 26 63 61 58:03 58:03
Top

Female 70 to 74

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Chip Time Gun Time
1 Linda Jones Eustis FL 31 70 53 49:32 49:32
Top

Male Overall Winners

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Chip Time Gun Time
1 Eric Eichinger Eustis FL 19 37 2 20:57 20:57
Top

Male 1 to 14

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Chip Time Gun Time
1 Timothy Feezor Grand Island FL 67 11 7 24:35 24:35
Top

Male 15 to 19

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Chip Time Gun Time
1 Collin-James Burke Eustis FL 7 16 54 49:57 49:57
Top

Male 20 to 24

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Chip Time Gun Time
1 Mikee Devine Umatilla FL 15 24 23 32:29 32:29
Top

Male 25 to 29

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Chip Time Gun Time
1 Chuck Babbino Eustis FL 61 29 3 20:58 20:58
Top

Male 30 to 34

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Chip Time Gun Time
1 Wayland Paxman Altamont Springs FL 71 34 40 37:21 37:21
2 Woody Wilson Mount FL 72 32 62 58:04 58:04
Top

Male 35 to 39

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Chip Time Gun Time
1 Christopher Watson Eustis FL 55 38 8 24:35 24:35
2 George Kountanis Eustis FL 34 36 26 33:07 33:07
Top

Male 40 to 44

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Chip Time Gun Time
1 Michael Sheffield Cocoa FL 50 42 41 37:39 37:39
Top

Male 45 to 49

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Chip Time Gun Time
1 David Olson Umatilla FL 43 47 30 33:56 33:56
Top

Male 50 to 54

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Chip Time Gun Time
1 Carl Ollivierra Leesburg FL 60 53 4 21:28 21:28
2 Jerry Arnold Leesburg FL 56 52 10 24:46 24:46
3 Steve Handley Eustis FL 25 54 46 40:36 40:36
Top

Male 55 to 59

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Chip Time Gun Time
1 Robert Ladley Eustis FL 36 56 12 25:37 25:37
2 Richard Bergholtz Sorrento FL 73 58 18 28:02 28:02
Top

Male 60 to 64

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Chip Time Gun Time
1 Raymond Bruneau Eustis FL 6 60 5 23:18 23:18
2 Adam Rafalski Lake Mary FL 59 62 9 24:36 24:36
Top

Male 65 to 69

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Chip Time Gun Time
1 John Keefe Orlando FL 32 66 6 23:38 23:38
2 Ronald Watson Eustis FL 54 67 13 26:01 26:01
3 Richard Walker Mount Dora FL 53 69 56 50:03 50:03
Top

Male 70 to 74

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Chip Time Gun Time
1 Don Ross Mount Dora FL 49 72 57 50:03 50:03
Top

Male 75 to 79

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Chip Time Gun Time
1 Al Grigull The Villages FL 68 75 47 41:30 41:30
Top

Male 80 and over

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Chip Time Gun Time
1 Phil Radford The Villages FL 47 80 38 36:02 36:02
2 Wallace Hoffman Leesburg FL 28 80 44 39:32 39:32