FishStock 5K
May 27, 2012; New Smyrna Beach, FL
Timing & Results: Alta Vista Sports - M. Splitstone
Questions: splitstone@altavistasports.com


Male Overall Winners

                                                                                              Total  
    Place    Name                              City              Bib No  Age   Overall         Time  
       1    Jordan Tager                      New Smyrna Beach  F   947   20        1          16:53

Male 11 and under

                                                                                              Total  
    Place    Name                              City              Bib No  Age   Overall         Time  
       1    Luis Ortiz                        Orlando  FL           926   11       40          21:46
       2    Zachary Kelly                     Deland  FL            870   11       79          23:41
       3    Carson Linker                     Edgewater  FL         661    8       83          23:52
       4    Gavin O'Brien                     Mims  FL              703   10      107          24:42
       5    Zachary Booker                    Port Orange  FL       467   10      199          27:47
       6    Colton Coffell                    Mims  FL              888   10      206          27:56
       7    Spencer Dally                     Winter Park  FL       519    9      267          30:01
       8    Luis Gavilanes                    Port Orange  FL       564   11      318          32:54
       9    Michael Nichols                   Ormond Beach  FL      699    6      336          33:52
      10    Gabriel Dally                     Winter Park  FL       520    9      349          34:39
      11    Isaac Dally                       Winter Park  FL       518   10      373          36:21
      12    Josh Shaver                       Clermont  FL          963   10      391          37:47
      13    Ryder Deshazo                     Deland  FL            890   11      392          37:53
      14    Cooper Sullenberger               Daytona Beach  FL     795    9      395          38:02
      15    Joey Luebbering                   Flagler Beach  FL     951   9       403          38:43
      16    John Bazel                        New Smyrna Beach  F   979   8       449          44:38
      17    Conner Woodard                    Orlando  FL           851   10      458          45:47

Male 12 to 14

                                                                                              Total  
    Place    Name                              City              Bib No  Age   Overall         Time  
       1    Jimmy Toscano                     Orlando  FL           881   13       88          24:00
       2    Kevin O'Kave                      Orlando  FL           968   12       90          24:10
       3    Max Mac Mahon                     Winter Springs  FL    872   14      119          25:12
       4    Matthew Adams                     New Smyrna Beach  F   441   13      172          26:57

Male 15 to 17

                                                                                              Total  
    Place    Name                              City              Bib No  Age   Overall         Time  
       1    Matthew Smith                     Edgewater  FL         924   17        4          17:42
       2    Chase Morgan                      Orlando  FL           692   16        6          18:05
       3    Taylor Huch                       Deltona  FL           969   16       12          19:59
       4    Brad Johnson                      Saint Cloud  FL       633   15       17          20:23
       5    Madison Santos                    Ormond Beach  FL      751   16       34          21:28
       6    Jake Borton                       Apopla  FL            469   17       54          22:40
       7    Eric Oleen                        Cocoa  FL             710   15       66          23:12
       8    Luis Nunez                        Casselberry  FL       902   16      112          24:52
       9    Coopes Norris                     New Smyrna Beach  F   917   16      127          25:32
      10    Devan Earnest                     Debary  FL            537   15      234          28:48
      11    John Hamilton                     Debary  FL            592   15      307          32:19

Male 18 to 29

                                                                                              Total  
    Place    Name                              City              Bib No  Age   Overall         Time  
       1    Blaine Ramsdell                   Mount Dora  FL        727   19        3          17:28
       2    Joseph Bernardo                   Port Orange  FL       952   20        5          18:02
       3    Hayden Taylor                     Orlando  FL           798   20        7          18:17
       4    Andrew Townes                     Maitland  FL          916   18        9          19:22
       5    Johnny Brennan                    Mount Dora  FL        474   25       18          20:23
       6    Nick Thomas                       Lake Mary  FL         802   27       20          20:32
       7    Thomas Dooley                     Oviedo  FL            527   25       24          20:55
       8    Benjamin Mollenhour               Altamonte Springs     689   26       39          21:46
       9    Blayne Stanger                    Ormond Beach  FL      781   28       57          22:50
      10    Joe Halpin                        Ormond Beach  FL      587   29       61          23:01
      11    Ryan Gaschel                      Fort Hood  TX         560   24       86          23:57
      12    Chris Lesshafft                   Atlanta  GA           658   28      131          25:36
      13    Jackson Rob                       Nashville  TN         913   28      133          25:40
      14    Tayler Magnuson                   W.  FL                971   25      155          26:18
      15    Cory O'Connor                     Holly Hill  FL        965   23      170          26:50
      16    Dustin Heil                       Port Orange  FL       604   25      204          27:54
      17    Ryan Sitton                       Monett  MO            776   20      223          28:24
      18    Andrew Haug                       Ponce Inlet  FL       601   22      225          28:29
      19    Cameron Wood                      New Smyrna Beach  F   883   29      242          29:07
      20    Matthew Hinman                    Leesburg  FL          613   27      253          29:33
      21    Joseph Thomas Jr                  Lake Mary  FL         806   20      254          29:35
      22    David Fields                      Keytone Heights  FL   547   27      258          29:46
      23    Christian Cruz                    Sanford  FL           513   26      364          35:28
      24    Garyn Guzikowski                  Sanford  FL           976   24      394          38:02
      25    Thomas Porter                     Maitland  FL          726   29      475          47:51

Male 30 to 34

                                                                                              Total  
    Place    Name                              City              Bib No  Age   Overall         Time  
       1    Joe Matuszczk                     New Smyrna Beach  F   676   30        2          17:26
       2    Stewart Edwards                   New Smyrna Beach  F   964   32        8          18:20
       3    Joe Ventura                       Ormond Beach  FL      817   34       16          20:08
       4    Joseph Yelvington                 New Smyrna  FL        855   34       26          21:04
       5    Rodgers Jon                       South Daytona  FL     909   34       31          21:18
       6    John Greacen                      Tallahassee  FL       578   31       32          21:24
       7    James Wright                      Deland  FL            852   34       33          21:27
       8    Loneie Hubbart                    Altamonte Springs     869   30       35          21:29
       9    Noah Herbert                      Orlando  FL           974   30       37          21:35
      10    Ethan Turner                      Orange Party  FL      813   31       43          21:51
      11    Brian Hack                        Deltona  FL           584   33       50          22:22
      12    Michael Adams                     New Smyrna Beach  F   440   33       55          22:46
      13    Aaron Hess                        South Daytona  FL     609   34       56          22:46
      14    Christopher Greenwood             Deltona  FL           579   31       70          23:17
      15    Dustin Holmes                     Deland  FL            620   31       82          23:48
      16    Scott Deemer                      Daytona Beach  FL     523   32       93          24:18
      17    Otto Hoover                       Ormond Beach  FL      624   30       96          24:23
      18    Clinton Magnuson                  Clermont  FL          973   34      149          26:08
      19    Ryan Johnston                     Deland  FL            634   32      186          27:21
      20    James Henderson                   Deltona  FL           606   31      272          30:18
      21    Glenn Jones                       New Smyrna Beach  F   636   31      284          31:08
      22    Richard Cooper                    Edgewater  FL         504   32      358          35:10
      23    Mike Azzinaro                     New Smyrna Beach  F   456   34      380          36:48
      24    Brian Woodard                     Orlando  FL           850   34      459          45:48

Male 35 to 39

                                                                                              Total  
    Place    Name                              City              Bib No  Age   Overall         Time  
       1    Dennis Earley                     Tampa  FL             920   35       19          20:31
       2    Andrew Thompson                   New Smyrna Beach  F   808   37       44          21:54
       3    Michael Filakosky                 New Smyrna Beach  F   892   39       65          23:12
       4    Greg Johnson                      Saint Cloud  FL       632   38       91          24:11
       5    Chad Shindoll                     New Smyrna Beach  F   769   36      111          24:52
       6    Luke Rimek                        Port Orange  FL       736   35      205          27:56
       7    Israel Gonzalez                   Port Orange  FL       576   37      214          28:08
       8    Stewart Mann                      Babson Park  FL       936   35      216          28:13
       9    James Halpin                      Edgewater  FL         588   35      282          31:07
      10    Paul Fennewald                    Orange City  FL       543   37      311          32:35
      11    Chris Schlageter                  New Smyrna Beach  F   757   37      316          32:47
      12    Ira Sukrungruang                  Brandon  FL           792   35      330          33:38
      13    Brent Appy                        Edgewater  FL         452   35      411          39:13

Male 40 to 44

                                                                                              Total  
    Place    Name                              City              Bib No  Age   Overall         Time  
       1    Joe Miller                        Stuart  FL            876   41       27          21:08
       2    Alan Holt                         Ormond Beach  FL      622   40       47          22:00
       3    James High                        Brandon  FL           611   42       52          22:31
       4    Mike Nichols                      Ormond Beach  FL      697   40       77          23:32
       5    Brandon Perry                     Flagler Beach  FL     720   40       87          23:58
       6    Doug Weiner                       Maitland  FL          832   41      121          25:19
       7    Matthew Wolfe                     New Smyrna Beach  F   847   42      148          26:05
       8    Steven Martinez                   Mount Dora  FL        674   40      162          26:39
       9    Todd Kalisz                       Lake Mary  FL         638   44      164          26:41
      10    Stefan Buntenbach                 Port Orange  FL       481   43      185          27:21
      11    Tony Stinchcomb                   Orlando  FL           786   41      243          29:07
      12    Wade Severson                     New Smyrna Beach  F   765   41      261          29:50
      13    Ian Ratliff                       New Smyrna Beach  F   731   41      273          30:18
      14    Robert Kimmy                      South Daytona  FL     643   42      302          32:08
      15    Mark Segreto                      Ormond Beach  FL      763   41      337          34:02
      16    John Wernke                       Lawrenceburg  IN      958   44      342          34:13
      17    Garrett Durham                    Deltona  FL           940   44      366          35:32
      18    Erik Nestle                       Orlando  FL           696   44      370          36:07
      19    Ralph Sullenberger                Daytona Beach  FL     794   43      399          38:09
      20    Dane Lacasse                      Port Orange  FL       648   44      437          43:36
      21    James Warner                      Deltona  FL           829   43      448          44:27
      22    Thomas Aloise                     Deltona  FL           444   42      450          44:39
      23    Matt Bazel                        New Smyrna Beach  F   980   44      451          44:41

Male 45 to 49

                                                                                              Total  
    Place    Name                              City              Bib No  Age   Overall         Time  
       1    Sam Fernandez                     New Symrna Beach  F   544   47       14          20:05
       2    Terry Hinn                        Rushville  NE         614   47       29          21:14
       3    Kevin Ferrick                     Lake Mary  FL         864   48       36          21:30
       4    Johnny Yeats                      New Smyrna Beach  F   854   46       45          21:55
       5    Todd Stoner                       Ormond Beach  FL      787   45       48          22:03
       6    Bob Hadden                        Lake Mary  FL         585   45       53          22:34
       7    Drew Kehr                         Deltona  FL           641   48       69          23:17
       8    Jon Willey                        Oviedo  FL            841   49       73          23:23
       9    Gary Schultz                      Deland  FL            759   48       74          23:25
      10    Jeff Deynzer                      Tuscola  TX           918   48      104          24:35
      11    Brian Mac Mahon                   Winter Springs  FL    873   48      106          24:38
      12    Michael Conricode                 Orlando  FL           502   48      115          24:59
      13    Scott Buckingham                  New Smyrna Beach  F   479   46      118          25:07
      14    Chris Bainbridge                  Titusville  FL        457   49      156          26:26
      15    Darren Coleman                    Port Orange  FL       981   48      174          26:59
      16    Jim Luebbering                    Flagler Beach  FL     950   47      177          27:03
      17    Andy Hagan                        Port Orange  FL       586   45      178          27:05
      18    Thom Smith                        Ooltewah  TN          778   48      183          27:13
      19    Miles Gathright                   New Smyrna Beach  F   561   45      193          27:43
      20    Chip Costantini                   Orlando  FL           508   46      198          27:47
      21    Tim Beyrle                        New Smyrna Beach  F   464   46      224          28:26
      22    Chris Waterman                    Rockledge  FL         830   45      232          28:45
      23    Frank Calbeto                     Debary  FL            486   46      233          28:45
      24    Scott Salyers                     Packetto Bay  FL      984   48      235          28:50
      25    Roy Filippucci                    Windermere  FL        548   49      257          29:43
      26    John Burke                        Edgewater  FL         482   48      331          33:40
      27    Will Hamilton                     Debary  FL            591   48      343          34:13
      28    Mark Gable                        Tampa  FL             553   49      352          34:53
      29    Leonard Walsh                     South Daytona  FL     825   49      354          34:57
      30    Scott Milliron                    Sanford  FL           686   48      462          45:57

Male 50 to 54

                                                                                              Total  
    Place    Name                              City              Bib No  Age   Overall         Time  
       1    Randall Hitchcock                 New Smyrna Beach  F   617   52       11          19:40
       2    Robert Pike                       Oak Hill  FL          724   51       13          20:00
       3    Jim Musante                       New Smyrna Beach  F   693   54       15          20:07
       4    Richard Trujillo                  Orlando  FL           812   50       51          22:26
       5    Steve Clark                       Oviedo  FL            495   52       62          23:09
       6    Douglas Stadel                    Edgewater  FL         780   52       63          23:09
       7    Martin Mayo                       Sorrento  FL          677   51       78          23:32
       8    James Tager                       New Smyrna Beach  F   948   52       85          23:56
       9    Greg Ramsdell                     Mount Dora  FL        729   51       94          24:20
      10    Fred McEver                       New Smyrna Beach  F   682   53      101          24:33
      11    Glen Hendrickson                  Debary  FL            607   53      103          24:35
      12    Maurice Amaz                      Altamonte Springs     927   54      117          25:01
      13    George Bernardo                   Port Orange  FL       954   50      120          25:14
      14    Bob McEver                        New Smyrna Beac  FL   681   51      128          25:32
      15    James Whitworth                   New Smyrna Beach  F   837   53      144          25:55
      16    Hutcheson Kennedy                 Orlando  FL           906   53      180          27:05
      17    Charles Barresi                   Weston  FL            921   51      182          27:09
      18    Wagner Darrell                    New Smyrna Beach  F   911   52      187          27:23
      19    Anthony McCormick                 Jacksonville  IL      678   53      222          28:24
      20    Doug Unger                        Lake Mary  FL         814   52      238          28:53
      21    Michael O'Heron                   New Smyrna Beach  F   707   53      247          29:16
      22    David Lesiuk                      Fairfax Station  VA   656   50      248          29:25
      23    Carl Crampton                     Winter Park  FL       509   52      265          30:00
      24    Roger Rowan                       Daytona Beach  FL     743   54      268          30:04
      25    Dave Chafin                       Stuart  FL            956   52      293          31:35
      26    Dave Ebner                        Port Orange  FL       934   54      368          35:51
      27    Greg Fields                       Deland  FL            546   50      382          36:49
      28    Kevin Curley                      Oviedo  FL            515   53      383          36:51
      29    Robert Gilmore                    Deltona  FL           574   53      387          37:21
      30    Tom Sim                           Melbourne  FL         774   50      442          43:52
      31    Moji Babazadeh                    Ormond Beach  FL      929   53      471          46:52

Male 55 to 59

                                                                                              Total  
    Place    Name                              City              Bib No  Age   Overall         Time  
       1    Donnie Walker                     Palm Coast  FL        824   59       71          23:21
       2    Steve Ball                        Eustis  FL            459   59       75          23:28
       3    Randall Brown                     Sanford  FL           475   59       92          24:11
       4    Allen Duane                       Lake Helen  FL        532   56      108          24:43
       5    Kris Lind                         Palm Coast  FL        659   56      113          24:53
       6    Tim Fitsimones                    Winter Park  FL       894   56      123          25:23
       7    Edward Deustachio                 Port Orange  FL       525   55      138          25:45
       8    Greg Lohman                       Jacksonville  FL      663   57      146          25:59
       9    Guenther Gartner                  Lake Mary  FL         559   58      150          26:09
      10    Joe Knestrick                     Port Orange  FL       645   58      161          26:39
      11    Raymond Agurkis                   Deland  FL            859   55      171          26:54
      12    John Angiulli                     Ponce Inlet  FL       449   56      179          27:05
      13    Tom Draus                         New Smyrna Beach  F   529   55      184          27:15
      14    Joseph Thomas                     Lake Mary  FL         800   57      228          28:36
      15    Jim Marshall                      New Smyrna Beach  F   671   59      239          28:54
      16    Kenneth Nelson                    New Smyrna Beach  F   695   58      241          29:00
      17    Michael Stewart                   Port Orange  FL       785   55      270          30:11
      18    Drew Townes                       Maitland  FL          983   57      287          31:17
      19    Jim Milsom                        Daytona Beach  FL     688   56      289          31:21
      20    Dale Ruleau                       Rushville  NE         747   56      326          33:21
      21    Rik Ojeda                         Merritt Island  FL    709   56      389          37:33
      22    David Mann Sr.                    Orlando  FL           668   57      402          38:40

Male 60 to 64

                                                                                              Total  
    Place    Name                              City              Bib No  Age   Overall         Time  
       1    Scott Piccola                     Pt Orange  FL         722   62       38          21:45
       2    Bob Hamlin                        Palm Coast  FL        593   61       58          22:53
       3    Gary Reeves                       New Smyrna Beach  F   923   63      143          25:52
       4    Terry Griffin                     New Smyrna Beach  F   580   62      236          28:50
       5    Ben Luzano                        Palm Coast  FL        664   60      256          29:39
       6    Michael Parker                    New Smyrna Beach  F   713   61      259          29:47
       7    Richard Dunn                      Maitland  FL          922   62      290          31:28
       8    Gus Caruso                        Port Orange  FL       490   63      294          31:49
       9    Howard Haug                       Ponce Inlet  FL       600   61      300          32:00
      10    Robert O'Donnell                  Deltona  FL           705   63      378          36:38
      11    Andrew Chmielewski                Leesburg  FL          494   61      444          44:22

Male 65 to 69

                                                                                              Total  
    Place    Name                              City              Bib No  Age   Overall         Time  
       1    Bob Broadwater                    Palm Coast  FL        932   68      140          25:46
       2    Bill Waters                       New Smyrna Beach  F   831   67      181          27:08
       3    Joseph Fink                       Daytona Beach  FL     551   66      335          33:50
       4    Bruce Woodard                     Altamonte Springs     848   65      348          34:36
       5    John Rozzero                      Deltona  FL           744   65      430          40:17
       6    Richard Rosenthal                 Ormond Beach  FL      741   69      441          43:50
       7    Ron George                        New Smyrna Beach  F   567   67      476          48:15

Male 70 and over

                                                                                              Total  
    Place    Name                              City              Bib No  Age   Overall         Time  
       1    Joe Bellamy                       Sanford  FL           462   70      158          26:27
       2    John Elwarner                     New Smyrna Beach  F   540   72      250          29:27
       3    Horace Brannon                    New Smyrna Beach  F   473   74      314          32:42
       4    John Corbett                      Winter Park  FL       506   72      317          32:48
       5    Frank Neitzey                     Port Orange  FL       925   70      365          35:31

Female Overall Winners

                                                                                              Total  
    Place    Name                              City              Bib No  Age   Overall         Time  
       1    Katie Hoover                      Ormond Beach  FL      623   30       10          19:30

Please See Timer

                                                                                              Total  
    Place    Name                              City              Bib No  Age   Overall         Time  
       1    Teresa Parker                     South Daytona  FL     711    0      469          46:17

Female 11 and under

                                                                                              Total  
    Place    Name                              City              Bib No  Age   Overall         Time  
       1    Taylor Hibel                      Port Orange  FL       610   11       60          23:01
       2    Julia Weiner                      Maitland  FL          833   10      122          25:21
       3    Allyson Sabatelli                 Ponce Inlet  FL       749   11      201          27:50
       4    Ward Summer                       New Smyrna Beach  F   912    9      217          28:14
       5    Isabel Harris                     Ormond Beach  FL      599   11      255          29:38
       6    Amy Walker                        Orlando  FL           823   11      279          30:48
       7    Sofia Gerena                      Apopka  FL            866   10      295          31:50
       8    Emma Jane Schlageter              New Smyrna Beach  F   758    9      315          32:47
       9    Jadis Satkunas                    Edgewater  FL         753   10      359          35:10
      10    Daria Babazadeh                   Ormond Beach  FL      930   10      421          39:42
      11    Mckenna Gill                      Sorrento  FL          573   10      446          44:23

Female 12 to 14

                                                                                              Total  
    Place    Name                              City              Bib No  Age   Overall         Time  
       1    Madison Buckels                   Ormond Beach  FL      477   14       76          23:31
       2    Tanner Dotson                     Leesburg  FL          863   12      105          24:37
       3    Kacie Anderson                    Windermere  FL        446   13      145          25:57
       4    Ashley Cooper                     Edgewater  FL         505   13      219          28:18
       5    Annmarie Gavilanes                Port Orange  FL       563   13      324          33:10
       6    Shelbie Kennedy                   Debary  FL            898   14      388          37:32
       7    Katie Walker                      Orlando  FL           822   13      423          39:54
       8    Haley Walsh                       Debary  FL            827   14      456          45:10

Female 15 to 17

                                                                                              Total  
    Place    Name                              City              Bib No  Age   Overall         Time  
       1    Emily Mac Mahon                   Winter Springs  FL    874   17       67          23:16
       2    Dreyer Bailey                     Longwood  FL          914   17      210          28:02
       3    Jehna Wernke                      Lawrenceburg  IN      959   15      212          28:05
       4    Tatum Chafin                      Stuart  FL            955   15      286          31:16
       5    Hutcheson Gabriella               Orlando  FL           905   17      297          31:53
       6    Taylor Dreiling                   Apopla  FL            531   16      334          33:49
       7    Jessica Wernke                    Lawrenceburg  IN      961   17      340          34:09
       8    Katie Curley                      Oviedo  FL            516   15      386          37:18
       9    Hannah Tipton                     Orlando  FL           880   16      424          39:54
      10    Reynolds B                        Edgewater  FL         907   15      443          44:02
      11    Katie Hanes                       Casselberry  FL       594   16      467          46:07

Female 18 to 29

                                                                                              Total  
    Place    Name                              City              Bib No  Age   Overall         Time  
       1    Sabrina Guzsvany                  Port Orange  FL       583   20       30          21:18
       2    Kasey Cash                        Orlando  FL           860   26       72          23:21
       3    Alex Bramlage                     Ponce Inlet  FL       471   18       95          24:20
       4    Jennifer Gessler                  Deland  FL            569   27      141          25:48
       5    Jacquelyn Scannell                Lake Helen  FL        755   28      142          25:49
       6    Megan White                       New Smyrna Beach  F   835   24      147          26:03
       7    Stacy Nebergall                   Sanford  FL           901   26      151          26:10
       8    Celeste Brandon                   Daytona Beach  FL     472   28      167          26:46
       9    Brittany Knestrick                Jacksonville  FL      646   25      191          27:34
      10    Kristen Camburn                   Deland  FL            487   27      200          27:48
      11    Rachael Reeves                    Winter Park  FL       733   21      209          28:00
      12    Goldsmith Megan                   Longwood  FL          915   18      211          28:02
      13    Kristin Johnson                   Port Orange  FL       631   25      215          28:11
      14    Nikki McKinney                    Winter Haven  FL      935   27      220          28:19
      15    Micah Dowling                     New Smyrna Beach  F   528   21      221          28:22
      16    Kelley Cerovac                    Daytona  FL           491   19      263          29:58
      17    Kristin Pearsall                  New Smyrna Beach  F   718   29      266          30:00
      18    Sierra Scofield                   Apopka  FL            762   23      274          30:22
      19    Ariel Kavanagh                    Holly Hill  FL        640   19      301          32:08
      20    Michelle Stanger                  Ormond Beach  FL      782   28      303          32:14
      21    Tiffany Madeux                    Orlando  FL           666   25      304          32:17
      22    Alex Patak                        Ormond Beach  FL      715   23      306          32:19
      23    Dana Welch                        Orange City  FL       834   29      312          32:35
      24    Jessica Yelvington                New Smyrna  FL        856   29      319          32:57
      25    Heather Edmisten                  Ormond Beach  FL      538   26      327          33:30
      26    Terra Behrens                     Celebration  FL       461   27      329          33:37
      27    Jill Cronin                       New Smyrna Beach  F   512   29      332          33:40
      28    Kailey Hinman                     Leesburg  FL          612   25      339          34:08
      29    Jen Lesshafft                     Atlanta  GA           657   27      355          35:06
      30    Jayme Kish                        New Smyrna Beach  F   644   26      357          35:10
      31    Myami Plantilla                   New Smyrna Beach  F   919   29      362          35:27
      32    Tracy Curley                      Oviedo  FL            861   29      371          36:08
      33    Amy Tausch                        New Smyrna Beach  F   797   26      372          36:19
      34    Kristy Knight                     Ormond Beach  FL      647   27      374          36:24
      35    Jaqueline Viera                   Titusville  FL        819   29      376          36:31
      36    Amy Thomas                        Lake Mary  FL         803   26      396          38:05
      37    Allie Gessler                     Bartow  FL            570   28      401          38:39
      38    Ida Babazadeh                     Ormond Beach  FL      928   18      422          39:42
      39    Amanda Cruz                       Sanford  FL           514   24      432          42:37
      40    Laurel Walker                     Springfield  MO       966   18      433          42:37
      41    Rylee Martin                      Edgewater  FL         673   22      435          42:58
      42    Diane McCormick                   Deltona  FL           680   20      455          45:10
      43    Elizabeth Tipton                  Orlando  FL           879   23      460          45:57
      44    Melanie Shires                    Mount Dora  FL        770   27      473          47:22

Female 30 to 34

                                                                                              Total  
    Place    Name                              City              Bib No  Age   Overall         Time  
       1    Tara Kilcullen                    Port Orange  FL       871   33       23          20:43
       2    Naomi Ventura                     Ormond Beach  FL      816   34       25          20:59
       3    Joanna McColl                     Titusville  FL        977   32       28          21:09
       4    Jessica Jefferys                  Port Orange  FL       630   30       42          21:49
       5    Katy Cook                         Lake Mary  FL         503   33       46          21:59
       6    Natalie Wright                    Winter Springs  FL    885   31       99          24:31
       7    Olivia Herrera                    Mount Dora  FL        608   32      154          26:17
       8    Angela O'Brien                    Mims  FL              702   34      159          26:28
       9    Amanda Jacobsen                   Port Orange  FL       629   31      165          26:41
      10    Christy Wood                      New Smyrna Beach  F   884   32      176          27:00
      11    Christina Cerrato                 Mims  FL              493   31      230          28:44
      12    Nicole Shuler                     South Daytona  FL     771   33      240          28:55
      13    Erin Zimmet                       Daytona Beach  FL     857   33      264          29:59
      14    Tara McKinney                     Port Orange  FL       875   30      271          30:12
      15    Cherie Clark                      Port Orange  FL       496   31      277          30:41
      16    Tammy Butler                      Lake Mary  FL         484   33      281          31:01
      17    Cathy Jones                       New Smyrna Beach  F   635   30      283          31:08
      18    Risa Halpin                       Edgewater  FL         589   34      298          31:53
      19    Andrea Odonnell                   Deltona  FL           704   30      313          32:38
      20    Brittany Humphrey                 Port Orange  FL       627   31      321          32:59
      21    Windy Williams                    Orlando  FL           843   34      322          33:09
      22    Jen Rodgers                       South Daytona  FL     739   32      323          33:10
      23    Tiffany McKinney                  Winter Haven  FL      937   30      325          33:21
      24    Gillian Sayyah                    New Smyrna Beach  F   754   31      328          33:34
      25    Nicole Bynum                      Leesburg  FL          485   31      333          33:46
      26    Kelly Born                        Deland  FL            468   34      344          34:18
      27    Bergandi Rimek                    Port Orange  FL       735   31      350          34:42
      28    Kahlin Adkins                     Ormond Beach  FL      442   30      356          35:07
      29    Rebecca Shindoll                  New Smyrna Beach  F   768   34      369          36:02
      30    Gina Holmes                       Deland  FL            619   30      404          38:48
      31    Rebecca Filakosky                 New Smyrna Beach  F   893   34      415          39:20
      32    Lenee Magnuson                    Clermont  FL          972   31      425          39:54
      33    Alexis Meadows                    Port Orange  FL       685   33      426          39:56
      34    Ashley Thompson                   New Smyrna Beach  F   807   31      428          40:06
      35    Brandi Tome                       Port Orange  FL       985   33      436          43:36
      36    Christin Hayes                    Longwood  FL          602   31      457          45:42
      37    Janielle Frett                    Plymouth  FL          896   31      474          47:25
      38    Stephanie Swyers                  Winter Garden  FL     986   30      481          50:45

Female 35 to 39

                                                                                              Total  
    Place    Name                              City              Bib No  Age   Overall         Time  
       1    Alexa Gemma                       South Daytona  FL     566   36       22          20:38
       2    Jenny Enslin                      Port Orange  FL       891   35       41          21:47
       3    Stephanie Rees                    Daytona Beach  FL     732   39       97          24:26
       4    Bonnie Glasgow                    Deltona  FL           575   38      114          24:54
       5    Christine Harris                  Ormond Beach  FL      598   37      116          25:00
       6    Barbara Hawk                      Titusville  FL        867   35      126          25:32
       7    Carrie Crkvenac                   New Smyrna Beach  F   982   38      129          25:32
       8    Michele Nyquist                   Longwood  FL          701   36      132          25:39
       9    Olga Costa                        Daytona Beach  FL     507   39      169          26:49
      10    Katherine Littell                 New Smyrna Beach  F   662   35      189          27:27
      11    Teri Hansen                       Deland  FL            595   37      192          27:37
      12    Taneal Coffell                    Mims  FL              887   35      229          28:42
      13    Jennifer Stachowicz               Longwood  FL          903   35      231          28:45
      14    Lisa Ward                         New Smyrna Beach  F   882   37      278          30:43
      15    Evelis Gerena                     Apopka  FL            865   39      296          31:52
      16    Trami Willey                      Oviedo  FL            842   38      338          34:04
      17    Sandra Schlageter                 New Smyrna Beach  F   756   35      381          36:48
      18    Susan Sullenberger                Daytona Beach  FL     793   39      397          38:07
      19    Michelle Povilaitis               New Smyrna Beach  F   975   39      400          38:20
      20    Tina Appy                         Edgewater  FL         451   38      410          39:11
      21    Maria Thomas                      Daytona Beach Shore   804   36      412          39:16
      22    Kami Galinanes                    Winter Springs  FL    555   35      416          39:25
      23    Starlett Mann                     Orlando  FL           667   35      434          42:57
      24    Susanne Williams                  New Smyrna Beach  F   846   36      440          43:40
      25    Allison Reynolds                  Edgewater  FL         734   36      482          51:57
      26    Kelly Carter                      Port Orange  FL       488   38      483          52:07

Female 40 to 44

                                                                                              Total  
    Place    Name                              City              Bib No  Age   Overall         Time  
       1    Mylene C. Dally                   Winter Park  FL       517   40       21          20:36
       2    Lisa Miller                       Stuart  FL            877   42       59          22:59
       3    Betsy Butler                      Cape Canaveral  FL    483   43       64          23:12
       4    Stacy Ferner                      New Smyrna  FL        545   44       84          23:53
       5    Veronica Sim                      Melbourne  FL         773   44      110          24:48
       6    Sindy Hild                        Edgewater  FL         938   43      125          25:29
       7    Debra Cole                        Deland  FL            498   41      157          26:26
       8    Connie Harper                     Oviedo  FL            597   41      163          26:41
       9    Ruth Anne Yeats                   New Smyrna Beach  F   853   40      194          27:43
      10    Lois Duncan                       Palm Coast  FL        533   42      195          27:45
      11    Jennifer Duquette                 Lake Mary  FL         534   41      237          28:51
      12    Darla Earnest                     Debary  FL            536   43      251          29:31
      13    Stephanie Blankenship             Ormond Beach  FL      941   42      252          29:31
      14    Brenda Ratliff                    New Smyrna Beach  F   730   43      280          31:00
      15    Maria Summerlin                   Holly Hill  FL        796   40      285          31:08
      16    Kristin Cerovac                   Daytona  FL           492   43      308          32:20
      17    B.j. Shepherd                     Paisley  FL           767   40      353          34:55
      18    Pauline Linker                    Edgewater  FL         660   43      363          35:27
      19    Barb Croll                        Edgewater  FL         511   44      375          36:30
      20    Michelle Gossen                   Daytona Beach  FL     577   41      384          36:59
      21    Melissa Isaacson                  Deltona  FL           628   40      407          38:55
      22    Tammy Wernke                      Lawrenceburg  IN      960   44      418          39:26
      23    Laura Gill                        Sorrento  FL          572   40      427          40:02
      24    Nicole Shepard                    Port Orange  FL       766   40      452          44:46
      25    Marilyn Patrick                   Edgewater  FL         716   42      468          46:09

Female 45 to 49

                                                                                              Total  
    Place    Name                              City              Bib No  Age   Overall         Time  
       1    Sue Beyrle                        New Smyrna Beach  F   465   48       68          23:16
       2    Edel Flanagan                     New Smyrna Beach  F   552   48       80          23:44
       3    Patricia Pitterman                Port Orange  FL       725   45       81          23:48
       4    Rebecca Merritt                   New Smyrna Beach  F   957   45      109          24:43
       5    Charis Gaines                     Viera  HI             554   45      152          26:16
       6    Leanne Agurkis                    Deland  FL            858   45      160          26:32
       7    Lynette Stueve                    Topeka  KS            789   48      166          26:43
       8    Tammy Perry                       Port Orange  FL       719   47      168          26:47
       9    Darlene Shuman                    Tampa  FL             772   49      188          27:23
      10    Lisa Anderson                     Windermere  FL        445   46      196          27:46
      11    Rowena Hemingway                  Port Orange  FL       605   46      213          28:08
      12    Janet Gavilanes                   Port Orange  FL       562   49      244          29:10
      13    Melinda Ramsdell                  Mount Dora  FL        728   48      245          29:13
      14    Cheryl O'Heron                    New Smyrna Beach  F   706   46      246          29:15
      15    Lisa Perry                        Flagler Beach  FL     721   45      260          29:50
      16    Nina Buntenbach                   Port Orange  FL       480   45      262          29:55
      17    Tish Monroe                       Deland  FL            691   48      276          30:38
      18    Karen Williams                    Sanford  FL           845   49      291          31:29
      19    Wendy Schwoerer                   New Smyrna Beach  F   760   45      292          31:31
      20    Kim Davies                        Ormond Beach  FL      521   47      305          32:19
      21    Jennifer Hamilton                 Debary  FL            590   47      310          32:31
      22    Donna Evans                       Orlando  FL           542   48      345          34:30
      23    Wryht Kathy                       New Smyrna Beach  F   908   48      346          34:31
      24    Daniela Holloway                  Port Orange  FL       618   45      351          34:45
      25    Kathy Crews                       Port Orange  FL       510   49      360          35:23
      26    Kerri Markey                      Ormond Beach  FL      670   49      377          36:37
      27    Beth Shaver                       Clermont  FL          962   46      390          37:47
      28    Beth Luebbering                   Flagler Beach  FL     949   45      405          38:54
      29    Janet Pierce                      New Braintree  MA     723   49      417          39:25
      30    Becky Holmstrom                   Mount Doa  FL         621   48      420          39:32
      31    Lorraine Stephens                 Leesburg  FL          783   47      445          44:22
      32    Sharon Warner                     Deltona  FL           828   45      447          44:26
      33    Patty Milliron                    Sanford  FL           687   48      464          45:58
      34    Linda McKenzie                    Deland  FL            683   48      465          46:01
      35    Anna Hanes                        Casselberry  FL       450   49      466          46:07
      36    Michele Garcia                    Sanford  FL           556   45      472          47:08
      37    Barbara Walsh                     Debary  FL            826   49      480          50:30

Female 50 to 54

                                                                                              Total  
    Place    Name                              City              Bib No  Age   Overall         Time  
       1    Peggy Bernardo                    Port Orange  FL       953   51       98          24:28
       2    Vicki Vossler                     Topeka  KS            820   50      100          24:31
       3    Brigid Noonan-Klima               Orlando  FL           700   51      130          25:34
       4    Patti Sponsler                    Rockledge  FL         939   54      134          25:43
       5    Kathy Ojeda                       Merritt Island  FL    708   52      135          25:43
       6    Kathleen Tager                    New Smyrna Beach  F   942   51      137          25:45
       7    Laura Hitchcock                   New Smyrna Beach  F   616   50      175          27:00
       8    Robin Buckels                     Ormond Beach  FL      478   50      190          27:31
       9    Polly Strouse                     Deland  FL            788   50      197          27:46
      10    Nancy Rowan                       Daytona Beach  FL     742   53      218          28:14
      11    Diana Pavgouzas                   Lake Mary  FL         717   51      226          28:29
      12    Karla Ruleau                      Rushville  NE         746   53      227          28:31
      13    Kammie Ball                       Eustis  FL            460   52      249          29:26
      14    Elizabeth Ebner                   Port Orange  FL       933   53      288          31:20
      15    Christine Stewart                 Port Orange  FL       784   51      320          32:58
      16    Anna Rodriguez                    Deland  FL            740   54      361          35:24
      17    Debbie Kagle                      Edgewater  FL         637   52      379          36:46
      18    Michele Dreiling                  Apopla  FL            530   51      385          37:11
      19    Barbara Head                      Debary  FL            603   52      406          38:55
      20    Kelley McCormick                  Jacksonville  IL      679   51      419          39:31
      21    Marianne Vanarsdall               Deland  FL            815   50      438          43:36
      22    Denise Robinson                   Deland  FL            738   52      439          43:36
      23    Tammy Tipton                      Orlando  FL           878   51      461          45:57
      24    Patti Luzano                      Palm Coast  FL        665   52      487        1:14:05

Female 55 to 59

                                                                                              Total  
    Place    Name                              City              Bib No  Age   Overall         Time  
       1    Kitty Musante                     New Smyrna Beach  F   694   55       49          22:13
       2    Myers Jacque                      Tallahassee  FL       910   56      124          25:26
       3    Kathleen Hawkins                  New Smyrna Beach  F   868   55      136          25:44
       4    Mary McLendon                     New Smyrna Beach  F   684   55      139          25:45
       5    Joni Dwyer                        New Smyrna Beach  F   535   56      153          26:17
       6    Deborah Gaw                       Alachua  FL           565   56      202          27:52
       7    Kathy Walker                      Orlando  FL           821   55      207          27:57
       8    Carol Hansen-Vessa                Ormond Beach  FL      596   57      208          27:59
       9    Debra Kanalas                     New Smyrna Beach  F   639   55      275          30:35
      10    Jean Woodard                      Altamonte Springs     849   59      347          34:36
      11    Yvonne Grudzina-Glaser            New Smyrna Beach  F   582   57      367          35:42
      12    Donna Parker                      Oviedo  FL            712   55      393          38:01
      13    Dot Thomas                        Lake Mary  FL         801   55      398          38:08
      14    Sherril Findley                   Oak Hill  FL          549   59      408          38:57
      15    Cathy Scofield                    Apopka  FL            761   55      409          39:09
      16    Teresa Marcs                      Lake Helen  FL        967   55      453          44:54
      17    Charlotte Smith                   New Smyrna  FL        777   55      454          45:10
      18    Georgeann Gardner                 Ormond Beach  FL      557   55      463          45:58
      19    Michelle Fink                     Daytona Beach  FL     550   55      477          48:15
      20    Shirley Wiles                     Gordon  NE            840   56      484          52:57

Female 60 to 64

                                                                                              Total  
    Place    Name                              City              Bib No  Age   Overall         Time  
       1    Daisy Gartner                     Lake Mary  FL         558   60       89          24:01
       2    Carolyn Mather                    Morganton  FL         675   63      102          24:34
       3    Kathy Lesiuk                      Fairfax Station  VA   655   60      299          31:56
       4    Linda Lenk                        Daytona Beach  FL     653   62      309          32:28
       5    Fran Caruso                       Port Orange  FL       489   60      341          34:11
       6    Diane Rozzero                     Deltona  FL           745   63      413          39:16
       7    Mary Parkinson                    Edgewater  FL         714   64      431          41:21
       8    Linda Ventura                     New Smyrna  FL        818   62      479          49:16

Female 65 to 69

                                                                                              Total  
    Place    Name                              City              Bib No  Age   Overall         Time  
       1    Cler Hudgins                      New Symrna Beach  F   626   67      203          27:53
       2    Peggy Thompson                    Tampa  FL             809   65      429          40:09
       3    Donna Arnette                     Palm Coast  FL        453   65      470          46:43

Female 70 and over

                                                                                              Total  
    Place    Name                              City              Bib No  Age   Overall         Time  
       1    Sharon Adams                      New Smyrna Beach  F   439   71      414          39:17
       2    Mara Whitridge                    New Symrna Beach  F   836   73      478          48:38
       3    Margie Hinn                       Gordon  NE            615   81      485          52:57

Please Email Timer to Update Information

                                                                                              Total  
    Place    Name                              City              Bib No  Age   Overall         Time  
       *    Teresa Parker                     South Daytona  FL     711           467          46:17 
       *    Please See Timer                                        889           173          26:58
       *    Please See Timer                                        970           268          30:07