Palmer Chiropractic Clinics Healthy Heart 10K   
February 18, 2012; Port Orange, FL
Timing & Results: Alta Vista Sports-Jeremy Davidson
Questions: jdavidson@SportsTarget.biz

Male Open Winners

                                                                                               Chip         Gun  
    Place    Name                              City              Bib No  Age   Overall         Time        Time  
       1    Joey Matuszczak                   New Smyrna Beach FL   261   29        1          37:05       37:05
       2    Joey Bernardo                     Port Orange  FL       229   20        2          37:41       37:41
       3    Tommy Torgersen                   Jessheim  FL          171   41        3          37:52       37:52

Male Masters Winners

                                                                                               Chip         Gun  
    Place    Name                              City              Bib No  Age   Overall         Time        Time  
       1    Tri Thornhill                     Winter Haven  FL      703   43        4          38:01       38:01

Male 19 and under

                                                                                               Chip         Gun  
    Place    Name                              City              Bib No  Age   Overall         Time        Time  
       1    Nicholas Antonio                  Port Orange  FL       731   19        9          41:56       42:05
       2    Gabe Cornejo                      Deland  FL            732   14       36          47:12       47:17
       3    Benjamin Northrop                 Daytona Beach  FL     728   19       75          51:52       52:02
       4    Julian Povilaitis                 New Smyrna Beach FL   189   13       76          51:55       52:02
       5    Nick Ohlwein                      Debary  FL            135   14       78          51:58       52:04
       6    Travis Smith                      Daytona Beach Shore   162   19      160        1:00:08     1:00:18
       7    Don C Bell                        Port Orange  FL        13   12      208        1:07:39     1:07:47

Male 20 to 29

                                                                                               Chip         Gun  
    Place    Name                              City              Bib No  Age   Overall         Time        Time  
       1    Ryan Brimmer                      Orlando  FL           232   27        5          39:26       39:27
       2    Kurt Barnhill                     Daytona Beach Shore   283   23        6          40:48       40:48
       3    William Meng                      Daytona Beach  FL     719   27        8          41:46       41:48
       4    Dominic Lubosch                   Port Orange  FL       115   27       11          42:37       42:39
       5    Joshua Brimmer                    Daytona Beach  FL     233   29       27          46:04       46:04
       6    Kevin Lee                         Ormond Beach  FL      107   28       47          48:28       48:37
       7    Robert Brown                      Port Orange  FL       234   24       62          50:07       50:20
       8    Sean Baum                         New Smyrna Beach FL    12   27       73          51:12       51:20
       9    John Fauerbach                                          669   25       91          53:10       53:36
      10    Abdulaziz Albasher                Daytona Beach  FL       7   24       99          53:52       54:15
      11    Solomen Nader Nader               Daytona Beach  FL     130   25      116          55:55       56:19
      12    Eric O'Bryan                      Daytona Beach  FL     133   22      119          56:09       56:09
      13    Harry Thomas                      Ormond Beach  FL      737   26      136          57:03       57:13
      14    Todd Hutcheson                    Montgomery  AL        184   24      148          58:51       59:10
      15    Christopher Jones                 Daytona Beach  FL     103   29      177        1:01:58     1:02:13
      16    Tyeler Berry                      Daytona Beach Shore   191   22      194        1:04:59     1:05:25
      17    Joseph Sellix                     Daytona Beach  FL     156   28      226        1:10:57     1:11:12

Male 30 to 34

                                                                                               Chip         Gun  
    Place    Name                              City              Bib No  Age   Overall         Time        Time  
       1    James Barone                      Deland  FL            226   30       20          44:17       44:21
       2    Keith Burmaster                   Lake Mary  FL          27   33       40          47:58       48:04
       3    Joe Call                          Port Orange  FL        30   34       63          50:12       50:15
       4    Jon Rodgers                       South Daytona  FL     146   34       65          50:28       50:37
       5    Mattew Thompson                   Deland  FL            169   32       68          50:43       50:51
       6    Jeremy Breitenbach                Ormond Beach  FL      231   32      100          54:03       54:03
       7    Victor Lugo                       Deltona  FL           117   31      101          54:04       54:21
       8    Richard Smith                     Port Orange  FL       161   33      113          55:19       55:39
       9    Chris Barton                      Daytona Beach  FL      11   31      140          57:30       57:46
      10    Steve Gehlbach                    Debary  FL            245   34      154          59:42       59:42
      11    David Farmer                      Edgewater  FL          60   33      159        1:00:07     1:00:32
      12    Jennifer Lyons                    Debary  FL            101   30      206        1:07:36     1:08:04
      13    Thai Pichon                       S Daytona  FL         224   34      209        1:07:40     1:07:56

Male 35 to 39

                                                                                               Chip         Gun  
    Place    Name                              City              Bib No  Age   Overall         Time        Time  
       1    Craig McGray                      Port Orange  FL       125   39       12          42:37       42:39
       2    Joe Gavigan                       Maitland  FL           70   39       19          43:56       43:56
       3    Alan Holt                         Ormond Beach  FL       94   39       58          49:38       49:49
       4    Derek Wainscott                   New Smyrna Beach FL   960   37       77          51:55       52:15
       5    Zachary Hoots                     Edgewater  FL          96   38       95          53:36       53:57
       6    Cristiano Bianchi                 Port Orange  FL        18   38       97          53:47       54:06
       7    Anthony Ulfig                     Port Orange  FL       173   39      132          56:53       57:04
       8    Nicholas Hoen                     Daytona Beach  FL     250   38      141          57:39       58:14
       9    Steve Povilaitis                  New Smyrna Beach FL   188   39      161        1:00:12     1:00:30
      10    Matt Coleman                      Ormond Beach  FL      240   39      227        1:11:17     1:11:45
      11    Derek Grieve                      Deltona  FL            76   39      251        1:14:47     1:15:10

Male 40 to 44

                                                                                               Chip         Gun  
    Place    Name                              City              Bib No  Age   Overall         Time        Time  
       1    Mauricio Soto                     Daytona Beach  FL     715   40       28          46:06       46:07
       2    Tony Trolano                      Ormond Beach  FL      199   44       44          48:12       48:16
       3    David Megge                       Port Orange  FL       735   43       45          48:19       48:21
       4    Scott Kirschner                   Port Orange  FL       105   40       57          49:31       49:34
       5    Andrew Hands                      Port Orange  FL       711   41       81          52:18       52:30
       6    James Naumann                     Ormond Beach  FL      131   42      103          54:07       54:07
       7    Patrick Johns                     Port Orange  FL       102   42      149          58:56       59:08
       8    Jeff Sita                         Port Orange  FL       159   43      181        1:02:29     1:02:41
       9    Lawrence Skinner                  Deland  FL            160   42      187        1:03:15     1:03:40
      10    Josh Dettman                      New Smynra Beach      972   40      219        1:09:26     1:09:46
      11    Russell Holloway                  Port Orange  FL        92   43      229        1:12:12     1:12:32

Male 45 to 49

                                                                                               Chip         Gun  
    Place    Name                              City              Bib No  Age   Overall         Time        Time  
       1    John Dodd                         Ormond Beach  FL      242   47        7          40:51       40:52
       2    Chip Thomas                       Port Orange  FL       276   45       14          42:43       42:43
       3    Tim Snook                         Ormond Beach  FL      271   48       15          42:58       42:58
       4    C. Paul Hill                      New Smyrna Beach FL    89   49       22          45:09       45:09
       5    Matt Parker                       Lawrenceville  GA     706   47       33          46:48       46:53
       6    Robert Maxwell                    Port Orange  FL       262   46       34          46:55       46:57
       7    Tim Neal                          Silver Springs  FL    709   47       38          47:21       47:26
       8    Mike Cornejo                      Deland  FL            733   49       39          47:21       47:26
       9    Todd Stoner                       Ormond Beach  FL      273   45       43          48:08       48:14
      10    Don Bell                          Port Orange  FL       227   47       56          49:22       49:30
      11    Chris Riley                       Port Orange  FL       714   48       85          52:41       52:49
      12    Igor Makarov                      Port Orange  FL       119   47       92          53:11       53:18
      13    Scott Buckingham                  New Smyrna Beach FL   186   46       93          53:31       53:47
      14    Kevin Geddings                    Holly Hill  FL         72   47      118          56:09       56:22
      15    Joseph Forte                      Palm Coast  FL         65   48      144          58:24       58:29
      16    Tim Beyrle                        New Smyrna Beach FL    16   46      156          59:49       59:55

Male 50 to 54

                                                                                               Chip         Gun  
    Place    Name                              City              Bib No  Age   Overall         Time        Time  
       1    Mike Cain                         Ormond Beach  FL      730   52       10          42:24       42:24
       2    Rob Vivari                        Meriden  CT           278   50       13          42:43       42:43
       3    John Barrett                      Orlando  FL           722   52       23          45:19       45:20
       4    Paul Rice                         Daytona Beach  FL     143   53       24          45:27       45:32
       5    Harold Leroy                      New Smyrna Beach FL   109   52       48          48:35       48:42
       6    Mark Miller                       Port Orange  FL       127   52       66          50:31       50:34
       7    Douglas Stadel                    Edgewater  FL         225   52       72          51:12       51:12
       8    Glen Hendrickson                  Debary  FL            249   53       88          53:08       53:14
       9    John Banks                        Ormond Beach  FL      198   54      117          56:09       56:12
      10    Lloyd Davis                       Ormond Beach  FL       50   52      123          56:34       56:46
      11    Manuel Marquez                    Deland  FL            120   53      155          59:47     1:00:05
      12    Joe Elam                          New Smyrna Beach FL   912   53      270        1:46:51     1:46:51

Male 55 to 59

                                                                                               Chip         Gun  
    Place    Name                              City              Bib No  Age   Overall         Time        Time  
       1    Joe Brumenschenkel                Port Orange  FL       235   56       18          43:53       43:56
       2    Keith Riger                       Ormond Beach  FL      144   56       32          46:36       46:45
       3    Norbert Lubosch                   Port Orange  FL       114   57       55          49:14       49:15
       4    Greg Lohman                       Jacksonville  FL      111   57       98          53:51       54:01
       5    Brad Cochrane                     Port Orange  FL       239   59      110          55:03       55:06
       6    Raymond Agurkis                   Deland  FL              4   55      139          57:28       57:41
       7    Leonard Guida                     Port Orange  FL        78   57      163        1:00:15     1:00:23
       8    Yong Tsai                         Ormond Beach  FL      717   56      234        1:13:11     1:13:37
       9    James Gabriel                     Port Orange  FL        66   58      236        1:13:17     1:13:24

Male 60 to 69

                                                                                               Chip         Gun  
    Place    Name                              City              Bib No  Age   Overall         Time        Time  
       1    Gary Hastings                     Burlington             84   64       29          46:06       46:09
       2    Ken Vanslette                     Daytona Beach  FL     174   63       96          53:38       53:45
       3    George Conefrey                   Ormond Beach  FL       42   69      108          54:55       54:57
       4    John Clark                        Port Orange  FL        38   66      190        1:03:42     1:04:04
       5    Howard Haug                       Ponce Inlet  FL        85   61      197        1:05:34     1:05:55
       6    Bill Winters                      Ormond Beach  FL      181   67      235        1:13:16     1:13:24

Male 70 and over

                                                                                               Chip         Gun  
    Place    Name                              City              Bib No  Age   Overall         Time        Time  
       1    John Boyle                        Deland  FL            712   70       60          50:02       50:05
       2    Jay McDonald                      Melvin Village  NH    124   71      128          56:47       56:56
       3    Bill Davies                       Ingersoll  FL          48   71      245        1:14:07     1:14:26

Female Open Winners

                                                                                               Chip         Gun  
    Place    Name                              City              Bib No  Age   Overall         Time        Time  
       1    April Darrow                      Lake Mary  FL         381   40       16          43:17       43:17
       2    Naomi Ventura                     Ormond Beach  FL      277   34       17          43:41       43:41
       3    Sheila Sullivan                   Daytona Beach  FL     274   45       21          44:54       44:54

Female Masters Winners

                                                                                               Chip         Gun  
    Place    Name                              City              Bib No  Age   Overall         Time        Time  
       1    Mary Lloyd                        Port Orange  FL       716   46       35          47:02       47:02

Female 19 and under

                                                                                               Chip         Gun  
    Place    Name                              City              Bib No  Age   Overall         Time        Time  
       1    Allyson Johnson                   Daytona Beach  FL     195   18      105          54:18       54:27
       2    Kaitlyn McKinley                  Ormond Beach  FL      720   15      185        1:02:42     1:02:49
       3    Kelsie Church                     Orlando  FL           237   17      196        1:05:20     1:05:41
       4    Summer Ward                       New Smyrna Beach FL   193    9      200        1:06:00     1:06:07
       5    Emily Williams                    New Smyrna Beach FL   180   10      211        1:07:57     1:08:15
       6    Samantha Oehlsen                  Daytona Beach  FL     134   19      222        1:10:16     1:10:16
       7    Kalley Hoots                      Edgewater  FL          95   11      225        1:10:47     1:11:05
       8    Brittany Evans                    Deltona  FL            58   12      253        1:15:18     1:15:40

Female 20 to 29

                                                                                               Chip         Gun  
    Place    Name                              City              Bib No  Age   Overall         Time        Time  
       1    Katie Knappenberger               Daytona Beach  FL     254   26       37          47:17       47:27
       2    Katie Okeefe                      Port Orange  FL       738   22       52          48:58       49:02
       3    Rhianon Rowan                     Daytona Beach  FL     147   22       54          49:08       49:12
       4    Soraya Sanchez                    South Daytona  FL     150   28       59          49:57       50:12
       5    Sarah Asma                        Port Orange  FL       901   29       80          51:59       52:13
       6    Shaina Harper                     Port Orange  FL       281   25       82          52:21       52:38
       7    Megan Perry                       Flagler Beach  FL     140   26       83          52:32       52:45
       8    Jasmine Santiago                  Lake Mary  FL         151   23       94          53:34       53:40
       9    Jessica McQuade                   New Smyrna Beach FL   126   27      102          54:07       54:15
      10    Courtney Clowers                  Port Orange            39   20      126          56:44       56:51
      11    Codi Brown                        Port Orange  FL        25   25      129          56:47       57:02
      12    Stephanie Martin                  Daytona Beach  FL     121   29      130          56:51       56:57
      13    Cara Gittner                      Daytona Beach  FL      75   26      131          56:52       57:07
      14    Melissa Murphy                    Ormond Beach  FL      129   27      133          56:54       57:08
      15    Tiffany Bonner                    Ponce Inlet  FL       736   23      137          57:08       57:13
      16    Cheryl Kohen                      Daytona Beach  FL     106   28      145          58:46       59:03
      17    Megan White                       New Smyrna Beach FL   280   24      146          58:50       58:50
      18    Tabitha Bonner                    Windermere  FL         21   23      150          59:15       59:22
      19    Shonnette Bennett                 New Smyrna Beach FL    14   27      151          59:18       59:22
      20    Beverly Cox                       Port Orange  FL       200   27      157          59:51     1:00:03
      21    Kache Lee                         Deland  FL            259   22      176        1:01:55     1:01:59
      22    Tiffany Clark                     Port Orange  FL       201   24      178        1:02:10     1:02:22
      23    Gianna Corrao                     Sanford  FL            45   25      180        1:02:28     1:02:43
      24    Leah Schecter                     Ormond Beach  FL      154   20      183        1:02:33     1:02:40
      25    Megan Summers                     Deland  FL            164   27      195        1:05:03     1:05:19
      26    Laura Case                        New Smyrna Beach FL    36   23      199        1:06:00     1:06:16
      27    Rachel Block-Stewart              Port Orange  FL        20   29      201        1:06:07     1:06:20
      28    Charlotte Zuber                   New Smyrna Beach FL   971   20      210        1:07:41     1:08:03
      29    Katrina Voelker                   Daytona Beach  FL     175   25      214        1:08:19     1:08:35
      30    Katie Patton                      Port Orange  FL       137   22      215        1:08:55     1:09:22
      31    Alla Doroshenko                   Ormond Beach  FL       52   25      217        1:09:09     1:09:27
      32    Lanie Wagenblast                  Daytona Beach  FL     279   21      242        1:14:00     1:14:00
      33    Jenny Gessler                     Deland  FL             74   27      259        1:22:55     1:23:21
      34    Caitlyn Cameron                   Oak Hill  FL           32   20      263        1:34:52     1:35:12
      35    Terrah Howry                      Lake Mary  FL         713   25      268        1:45:40     1:45:40

Female 30 to 34

                                                                                               Chip         Gun  
    Place    Name                              City              Bib No  Age   Overall         Time        Time  
       1    Tara Kilcullen                    Port Orange  FL       253   33       31          46:17       46:19
       2    Christina Call                    Port Orange  FL        29   33       46          48:25       48:28
       3    Marisa Aitken                     Ormond Beach  FL        6   34       49          48:43       48:46
       4    Erin Thompson                     Deland  FL            168   31      115          55:37       55:45
       5    Amanda Jacobsen                   Port Orange  FL       100   30      124          56:44       57:00
       6    Angela Newby                      Port Orange  FL       132   30      165        1:00:23     1:00:31
       7    Selena Hoots                      Edgewater  FL          97   32      171        1:01:12     1:01:32
       8    Jaclyn Lumbert                    New Smyrna Beach FL   260   34      202        1:06:07     1:06:11
       9    Erin Hoover                       New Smyrna Beach FL    98   32      203        1:06:53     1:07:19
      10    Tamara Lugo                       Deltona  FL           116   33      207        1:07:36     1:07:54
      11    Heathter Ganem                    New Smyrna Beach FL   922   32      216        1:09:01     1:09:24
      12    Cj Gardinier                      Daytona Beach  FL      67   30      232        1:12:30     1:12:38
      13    Bobbie Jo Grieve                  Deltona  FL            77   33      238        1:13:41     1:14:04
      14    Gina Holmes                       Deland  FL             93   30      258        1:22:55     1:23:22

Female 35 to 39

                                                                                               Chip         Gun  
    Place    Name                              City              Bib No  Age   Overall         Time        Time  
       1    Jennifer Florida                  Deltona  FL           243   39       25          45:27       45:28
       2    Jenny Enslin                      Port Orange  FL        55   35       26          45:58       45:58
       3    Sara Droker                       Ormond Beach  FL       53   35       30          46:12       46:12
       4    Molly Wainscott                   New Smyrna Beach FL   959   37       41          48:01       48:07
       5    Rachael Gerow                     Port Orange  FL       246   35       90          53:10       53:21
       6    Kim Ball                          Port Orange  FL         9   35      109          54:55       55:08
       7    Melisa Schell                     Pierson  FL           267   37      147          58:50       58:53
       8    Dorthy Williams                   New Smyrna Beach FL   179   39      152          59:25       59:46
       9    Michele Povilaitis                New Smyrna Beach FL   190   39      164        1:00:17     1:00:34
      10    Guille Lopez                      Port Orange  FL       185   39      168        1:01:04     1:01:12
      11    Julianne Ita                      New Smyrna Beach FL    99   38      173        1:01:37     1:01:47
      12    Rebecca Kumpf                     Daytona Beach  FL     255   35      193        1:04:21     1:04:35
      13    Amy Taylor                        Port Orange  FL       165   36      198        1:05:43     1:05:54
      14    Courtney Martinez                 Deltona  FL           122   39      205        1:07:35     1:08:04
      15    Tara Geiger                       New Smyrna Beach FL    73   39      212        1:08:05     1:08:24
      16    Lisa Ward                         New Smyrna Beach FL   192   37      221        1:09:57     1:10:03
      17    Rashida Hakeem                    Ormond Beach  FL       80   39      223        1:10:17     1:10:17
      18    Heidi Daily                       New Smyrna Beach FL   187   39      228        1:12:06     1:12:22
      19    Theresa Evans                     Deltona  FL            57   36      254        1:15:18     1:15:41
      20    Kristen Beyazyurek                Port Orange  FL        15   35      269        1:46:18     1:46:18

Female 40 to 44

                                                                                               Chip         Gun  
    Place    Name                              City              Bib No  Age   Overall         Time        Time  
       1    Angelika Grubel                   Ormond Beach  FL      247   40       50          48:45       48:48
       2    Jeannie Roessler                  S Daytona  FL         197   43       51          48:50       48:54
       3    Dana Ferrence                     Ormond Beach  FL       63   41       67          50:36       50:40
       4    Patricia Davidson                 Orange City  FL       282   40       71          51:01       51:03
       5    Sindy Hild                        Edgewater  FL          88   43      104          54:09       54:18
       6    Jodi Moore                        New Smyrna Beach FL   128   41      153          59:36       59:46
       7    Debra Cole                        Deland  FL             41   41      170        1:01:10     1:01:37
       8    Cheryl Wheatley                   Port Orange  FL       177   40      172        1:01:20     1:01:26
       9    Kathleen Coomans                  Port Ornage  FL        44   41      186        1:02:55     1:03:07
      10    Jennifer Joseph                   Ormond Beach  FL      727   41      192        1:03:50     1:04:04
      11    Daniela Holloway                  Port Orange  FL        91   44      220        1:12:12     1:12:32
      12    Theresa Cameron                   Oak Hill  FL           31   40      252        1:15:06     1:15:26
      13    Andrea Bushy                      South Daytona  FL      28   41      255        1:18:22     1:18:35
      14    Melissa Trenary                   Enterprise  FL        172   43      260        1:22:57     1:23:19

Female 45 to 49

                                                                                               Chip         Gun  
    Place    Name                              City              Bib No  Age   Overall         Time        Time  
       1    Sue Beyrle                        New Smyrna Beach FL    17   47       42          48:05       48:10
       2    Mary Johnson                      Daytona Beach  FL     196   45       53          49:06       49:14
       3    Gloria Lmbimbo                    Port Orange  FL       110   46       61          50:03       50:09
       4    Edel Flanagan                     Nwe Smyrna Beach  F    64   48       64          50:14       50:16
       5    Laura Stanley                     Ormond Beach  FL      272   45       69          50:46       50:51
       6    Patricia Pitterman                Port Orange  FL       141   45       84          52:33       52:51
       7    Elizabeth Coates                  Port Orange  FL       680   47       86          53:03       53:06
       8    Leanne Agurkis                    Deland  FL              5   45      114          55:27       55:41
       9    Jennifer Phelan                   Palm Bay  FL          265   49      120          56:27       56:33
      10    Adriana Hurley                    Ormond Beach  FL      194   49      121          56:31       56:47
      11    Angela Fernandez                  Port Orange  FL        62   49      125          56:44       56:59
      12    Cherise Wintz                     Ponce Inlet  FL       182   46      135          57:01       57:14
      13    Janet Gavilanes                   Port Orange  FL        71   49      169        1:01:07     1:01:17
      14    Ursula Amon                       Port Orange  FL         8   48      184        1:02:40     1:02:53
      15    Jenny Church                      Orlando  FL           238   49      191        1:03:44     1:04:05
      16    Alice Neal                        Silver Springs  FL    708   49      218        1:09:15     1:09:19
      17    Ella Adle                         New Smyrna Beach FL     3   48      256        1:18:28     1:18:45
      18    Kathy Crews                       Port Orange  FL        46   49      257        1:20:03     1:20:24
      19    Becky Scales                      Port Orange  FL       153   45      261        1:24:35     1:24:54

Female 50 to 54

                                                                                               Chip         Gun  
    Place    Name                              City              Bib No  Age   Overall         Time        Time  
       1    Peggy Bernardo                    Port Orange  FL       228   50       87          53:07       53:13
       2    Sharon Scheppele                  Daytona Beach  FL     268   50      107          54:39       54:49
       3    Diana Pavgouzas                   Lake Mary  FL         138   50      127          56:46       56:59
       4    Nancy Ruckert                     Orange City  FL       149   50      134          57:00       57:06
       5    Nancy Rowan                       Daytona Beach  FL     148   53      142          57:41       57:45
       6    Laurel Stevenson                  Port Orange  FL       163   53      158          59:56     1:00:18
       7    Jill Quarles                      South Daytona  FL     266   54      162        1:00:13     1:00:34
       8    Elizabeth Blackburn               Daytona Beach  FL     230   51      166        1:00:34     1:00:51
       9    Mary Pat Jones                    Port Orange  FL       707   51      179        1:02:14     1:02:19
      10    Lynne Pendleton                   Deltona  FL           300   53      189        1:03:40     1:04:01
      11    Elena Semenchenko                 Port Orange  FL       157   50      204        1:07:31     1:07:38
      12    Ann Davis                         Ormond Beach  FL       49   52      231        1:12:30     1:12:39
      13    Patti McKinley                    Ormond Beach  FL      721   51      233        1:12:30     1:12:39
      14    Nancy Zuber                       New Smyrna Beach FL   970   50      262        1:27:40     1:28:03
      15    Lisa Carter                       Deland  FL             35   52      264        1:36:48     1:37:13
      16    Connie Shroyer                    Deltona  FL           158   53      265        1:36:49     1:37:13

Female 55 to 59

                                                                                               Chip         Gun  
    Place    Name                              City              Bib No  Age   Overall         Time        Time  
       1    Debora Diaz                       Ormond Beach  FL       51   55       70          50:50       50:52
       2    Nancy Jeffreys                    Orange City  FL       252   58       74          51:25       51:28
       3    Bridget Gallagher                 Ormond Beach  FL      702   56      106          54:35       54:35
       4    Ho Tsai                           Ormond Beach  FL      718   56      138          57:19       57:36
       5    Louise Fakess                     Sanford  FL            59   58      167        1:00:53     1:01:03
       6    Gigi Gardner                      Ormond Beach  FL       69   55      224        1:10:27     1:10:47

Female 60 to 69

                                                                                               Chip         Gun  
    Place    Name                              City              Bib No  Age   Overall         Time        Time  
       1    Susan Gummey                      Daytona Beach  FL      79   61       79          51:58       52:00
       2    Jeanie Burgess                    Port Orange  FL       236   61      111          55:04       55:08
       3    Lynda Cogar                       Ormond Bch  FL        729   60      112          55:16       55:28
       4    Molly Christman                   Ormond Beach  FL       37   61      143          58:12       58:27
       5    Janet Harris                      Port Orange  FL        82   61      175        1:01:51     1:01:57
       6    Dale Magee                        Ann Arbor  MI         118   69      182        1:02:33     1:02:51
       7    Cindy Wilcox                      Sorrento  FL          178   62      188        1:03:26     1:03:38
       8    Janet Hohenstein                  Deland  FL             90   66      213        1:08:13     1:08:29
       9    Valerie Boughner                  Deltona  FL            22   61      266        1:36:50     1:37:14
      10    Cynthia McConkey                  Debary  FL            123   60      267        1:36:51     1:37:13

Female no age given

                                                                                               Chip         Gun  
    Place    Name                              City              Bib No  Age   Overall         Time        Time  
       1    Ali Rivera                        Sanford               145    0      174        1:01:51     1:02:03
       2    Emily Valencia                    Port Orange  FL       958    0      220        1:09:55     1:10:16