Palmer Chiropractic Clinics Healthy Heart 5K   
February 18, 2012; Port Orange, FL
Timing & Results: Alta Vista Sports-Jeremy Davidson
Questions: jdavidson@SportsTarget.biz

Male Open Winners

                                                                                               Chip         Gun  
    Place    Name                              City              Bib No  Age   Overall         Time        Time  
       1    Joey Matuszczak                   New Smyrna Beach FL   261   29        1          17:50       17:50
       2    Joey Bernardo                     Port Orange  FL       229   20        2          18:20       18:20
       3    George Meerdo                     Altamonte Springs     503   48        3          19:09       19:09

Male Masters Winners

                                                                                               Chip         Gun  
    Place    Name                              City              Bib No  Age   Overall         Time        Time  
       1    John Dodd                         Ormond Beach  FL      242   47        8          19:55       19:55

Male 9 and under

                                                                                               Chip         Gun  
    Place    Name                              City              Bib No  Age   Overall         Time        Time  
       1    Griffin Cooney                    Port Orange  FL       377    8       27          21:45       21:45
       2    Daniel Mitchell                   Ormond Beach  FL      508    8      149          27:21       27:22
       3    Matthew Zirpoli                   Port Orange  FL       967    8      231          30:45       31:16
       4    Nathan Lacerna                    Port Orange  FL       653    9      308          33:59       34:14
       5    Maclane Stanley                   Ormond Beach  FL      582    9      333          35:08       35:47
       6    Cameron Sasser                    Ormond Beach  FL      554    9      358          36:59       37:48

Male 10 to 14

                                                                                               Chip         Gun  
    Place    Name                              City              Bib No  Age   Overall         Time        Time  
       1    Jonathan Amon                     Port Orange  FL       311   14       28          21:46       21:50
       2    Eoghan Harrington                 Daytona Beach Shore   441   12       49          22:58       23:06
       3    Jack Bots                         Port Orange  FL       769   13       56          23:34       23:37
       4    Jordan Sasser                     Ormond Beach  FL      552   13       94          25:11       25:38
       5    Zachary Booker                    Port Orange  FL       346   10       95          25:12       25:12
       6    Avery Yeats                       New Smyrna Beach FL   755   13       98          25:16       25:19
       7    Byron Hitson                      Port Orange  FL       454   11       99          25:20       25:21
       8    Reed Ekey                         Port Orange  FL       402   11      128          26:34       26:34
       9    Bryan Gregory                     Daytona Beach  FL     434   14      151          27:23       27:36
      10    Christian Ruden                   Port Orange  FL       543   13      204          29:43       30:35
      11    Justin Stafford                   Port Orange  FL       581   14      212          30:09       30:10
      12    Matt Collins                      Port Orange  FL       374   14      224          30:29       31:17
      13    Luis Gavilanes                    Port Orange  FL       420   11      272          32:36       32:46
      14    Zachary Blum                      Port Orange  FL       341   11      315          34:21       35:08
      15    John Washington                   Daytona Beach  FL     612   11      317          34:26       35:07
      16    Sammy Bookhardt                   Edgewater  FL         349   10      318          34:38       35:35
      17    Malone Stanley                    Ormond Beach  FL      584   13      327          35:04       35:47
      18    Nolan Franklin                    Daytona Beach  FL     414   12      377          38:04       38:45
      19    Drew Barrett                      Edgewater  FL         323   12      378          38:06       38:40
      20    Jillian Stiltner                  Port Orange  FL       591   12      385          38:58       39:16
      21    Jamie Ralston                     Port Orange  FL       697   10      389          39:40       39:59
      22    Justin Schrader                   Port Orange  FL       560   13      404          40:32       41:26
      23    Max Johnson                       Port Orange  FL       465   12      430          43:41       44:30
      24    Jamie Loondike                    Port Orange  FL       688   12      452          46:25       47:17
      25    Jeremy Blowers                    Port Orange  FL       340   13      472          47:37       48:26
      26    Corey Lemmon                      Edgewater  FL         933   11      495          51:38       52:05
      27    Brad Ferner                       New Smyrna Beach FL   406   12      500          53:17       54:20

Male 15 to 17

                                                                                               Chip         Gun  
    Place    Name                              City              Bib No  Age   Overall         Time        Time  
       1    Oisin Harrington                  Daytona Beach Shore   442   15        4          19:15       19:15
       2    Michael Beute                     Holly Hill  FL        338   17       11          20:00       20:02
       3    Ian Thomson                       Port Orange  FL       746   16      100          25:33       25:39
       4    Alexander Rodriguez               Lake Mary  FL         539   17      180          28:37       29:02
       5    Michael F Zirpoli                 Port Orange  FL       968   16      183          28:44       28:46

Male 18 to 24

                                                                                               Chip         Gun  
    Place    Name                              City              Bib No  Age   Overall         Time        Time  
       1    Christopher Kennedy               Daytona Beach  FL     473   21       10          20:00       20:01
       2    Eric Wilson                       Palm Coast  FL        622   19       12          20:01       20:01
       3    Jonathan Murphy                   Port Orange           650   22       14          20:15       20:25
       4    Mark Mease                        Edgewater  FL         635   23       18          20:58       21:10
       5    Gric Stumpff                      Port Orange  FL       704   23       22          21:28       21:39
       6    Brookes Saunders                  Port Orange  FL       705   23       24          21:31       21:40
       7    Harish Prasad                     Federal Way  WA       528   18       40          22:28       23:13
       8    Brian Northridge                  Daytona Beach  FL     513   20       51          22:59       23:07
       9    Shane Stebler                     Daytona Beach  FL     814   18       54          23:14       23:59
      10    Robert Brown                      Port Orange  FL       234   24       79          24:35       25:21
      11    Jeffrey Eyerly                    New Smyrna Beach FL   695   24      103          25:38       26:03
      12    Brian Mann                        Port Orange  FL       798   23      124          26:23       26:36
      13    Taylor Smith                      Orange City  FL       574   21      134          26:42       27:32
      14    Reginald Mittelsdorf              Daytona Beach  FL     509   23      136          26:44       26:44
      15    Alejandro Baza                    Daytona Beach  FL     330   18      220          30:26       31:14
      16    Kris Field                        Daytona Beach  FL     818   21      222          30:27       31:14
      17    Cody Cassady                      Port Orange  FL       368   22      235          30:58       31:37
      18    Michael Mason                     Port Orange  FL       497   23      248          31:27       31:56
      19    Scott Stephens                    Port Orange  FL       793   22      288          33:05       34:12
      20    Jarrett Starbuck                  Daytona Beach  FL     585   18      299          33:29       34:15
      21    Gary Cervera                      Daytona Beach  FL     369   21      313          34:15       34:49
      22    Christopher Zabro                 Port Orange  FL       693   22      364          37:37       38:07
      23    Jason Rollman                     Port Orange  FL       790   19      384          38:51       39:09
      24    Matt Golsen                       Deltona  FL           430   23      458          46:41       46:57
      25    Scott Hughes                      Port Orange  FL       677   24      519        1:00:11     1:00:11

Male 25 to 29

                                                                                               Chip         Gun  
    Place    Name                              City              Bib No  Age   Overall         Time        Time  
       1    Ryan Brimmer                      Orlando  FL           232   27        9          19:56       19:59
       2    Doug Lafond                       Port Orange  FL       726   28       25          21:34       21:38
       3    Justin Kochenour                  Flager Beach  FL      479   29       46          22:51       22:55
       4    Ryan Nickens                      Port Orange  FL       780   27       59          23:43       24:00
       5    Jesse Shultz                      Port Orange  FL       567   26       83          24:44       25:18
       6    Christopher Kirk                  Edgewater  FL         660   29       84          24:44       24:58
       7    Fauerbach John                                          669   25      102          25:33       26:01
       8    Jeremy Grau                       Edgewater  FL         642   29      108          25:43       25:55
       9    Anthony Amato                     Ormond Beach  FL      788   25      114          25:54       26:28
      10    Mike Scanlan                      Ormond Beach  FL      555   27      127          26:31       26:51
      11    Ross Batiste                      Port Orange  FL       647   25      133          26:41       26:56
      12    Andrew Doughty                    Port Orange  FL       391   25      143          27:08       27:10
      13    Mike New                          Titusville  FL        631   25      255          31:43       32:55
      14    Joshua Brimmer                    Daytona Beach  FL     233   29      356          36:56       37:00
      15    Ken Nutter                        Port Orange  FL       666   28      382          38:47       39:13
      16    Stephanie Swyers                  Winter Garden  FL     594   29      453          46:28       47:09
      17    Brad Marovich                     Titusville  FL        628   29      498          53:10       54:25
      18    Brian Hughes                      Port Orange  FL       676   28      511          59:23     1:00:14
      19    Aaron Jenkins                     Port Orange  FL       463   26      513          59:29     1:00:15

Male 30 to 34

                                                                                               Chip         Gun  
    Place    Name                              City              Bib No  Age   Overall         Time        Time  
       1    Jeremy Breitenbach                Ormond Beach  FL      231   32       26          21:44       23:03
       2    Chad Caruso                       Port Orange  FL       366   32       39          22:24       23:05
       3    Eric Shaw                         Port Orange  FL       562   32       50          22:59       22:59
       4    Steven Drazen                     Lake Mary  FL         395   33       69          24:17       24:21
       5    James Barone                      Deland  FL            226   30       76          24:30       25:09
       6    Scott Deemer                      Daytona Beach  FL     384   32       82          24:40       24:43
       7    Aaron Damon                       Ormond Beach  FL      380   30       88          24:53       25:04
       8    John Bennett                      Holly Hill  FL        333   32      120          26:11       26:48
       9    Joe Cover                         New Smyrna Beach FL   907   32      156          27:33       28:20
      10    Christopher Zivitski              Holly Hill  FL        764   31      162          27:39       28:05
      11    Ryan Zivitski                     Ormond Beach  FL      771   30      166          27:59       28:27
      12    Matt Barrowman                    Titusville  FL        626   30      176          28:28       29:42
      13    Ronald Holley                     Daytona Beach  FL     456   30      190          28:54       28:57
      14    Justin Horvath                    New Smyrna Beach FL   637   31      206          29:45       29:59
      15    Marlin Petersen                   Winter Park  FL       767   33      207          29:46       30:47
      16    Jeremy Bird                       Port Orange  FL       686   32      256          31:44       31:52
      17    Casey Watson                      Deland  FL            758   33      302          33:44       34:07
      18    Wes Marovich                      Titusville  FL        633   32      359          37:02       38:15
      19    John Santana                      Port Orange  FL       787   32      383          38:50       39:08
      20    Jonathan Richter                  Daytona Beach  FL     734   31      409          40:49       41:12
      21    Jody Grubbs                       Daytona Beach  FL     816   34      420          42:10       42:49
      22    Timothy Weston                    Ormond Beach  FL      616   31      437          44:49       45:56
      23    Tyrone Bolden                     Daytona Beach  FL     673   31      485          50:51       50:51

Male 35 to 39

                                                                                               Chip         Gun  
    Place    Name                              City              Bib No  Age   Overall         Time        Time  
       1    John Shireman                     Port Orange  FL       636   35        7          19:42       19:42
       2    John Roberts                      Ormond Beach  FL      534   39       20          21:15       21:21
       3    Tristian Rodriguez                Ormond Beach  FL      774   35       21          21:18       21:18
       4    Brian Bodnar                      Port Orange  FL       342   39       48          22:58       23:06
       5    Mike Williams                     Port Orange  FL       621   37       58          23:42       23:53
       6    Daniel Fleishman                  Port Orange  FL       411   35      175          28:26       28:26
       7    Nicholas Hoen                     Daytona Beach  FL     250   38      182          28:42       30:26
       8    Benjamin Ekey                     Port Orange  FL       401   35      200          29:22       29:28
       9    Edward Rue                        Port Orange  FL       760   36      219          30:24       30:43
      10    Walter Borgen                     Daytona Beach Shore   351   35      324          34:51       35:13
      11    Matt Coleman                      Ormond Beach  FL      240   39      350          36:25       37:22

Male 40 to 44

                                                                                               Chip         Gun  
    Place    Name                              City              Bib No  Age   Overall         Time        Time  
       1    Joseph Dr. Ghahari                Port Orange  FL       393   41       19          20:59       20:59
       2    Timothy Dougherty                 New Smyrna Beach FL   827   42       38          22:20       22:27
       3    Gavin Ritzler                     New Smyrna Beach FL   947   42       65          24:05       24:24
       4    Kirby Buchanan                    Chicago  IL           361   41      163          27:43       28:15
       5    Marc Battagia                     Port Orange  FL       326   42      421          42:39       42:44
       6    Robert Snyder                     Port Orange  FL       577   42      471          47:36       47:46

Male 45 to 49

                                                                                               Chip         Gun  
    Place    Name                              City              Bib No  Age   Overall         Time        Time  
       1    Tim Snook                         Ormond Beach  FL      271   48       17          20:34       20:36
       2    Chip Thomas                       Port Orange  FL       276   45       31          22:02       22:05
       3    Brett Boismenu                    Liverpool  NY         344   49       34          22:10       22:19
       4    Robert Maxwell                    Port Orange  FL       262   46       53          23:14       23:23
       5    Demi Brownrigg                    Ormond Beach  FL      752   48       57          23:41       23:46
       6    Rodney Bookhardt                  Edgewater  FL         348   49       66          24:10       24:15
       7    Don Bell                          Port Orange  FL       227   47       67          24:16       24:26
       8    Mike Kurey                        Port Orange  FL       803   47       74          24:23       24:40
       9    George Bernardo                   Port Orange  FL       336   49       81          24:38       24:51
      10    Chris Stanley                     Ormond Beach  FL      583   49       91          25:00       25:42
      11    Tim Neal                          Silver Springs  FL    709   47       92          25:05       25:13
      12    David Morrison                    Port Orange  FL       511   45      104          25:40       25:44
      13    Darren Coleman                    Port Orange  FL       373   48      125          26:26       26:47
      14    Steven Mitchell                   Ormond Beach  FL      507   45      147          27:16       27:17
      15    Joe Armstrong                     Nsb  FL               315   48      186          28:50       29:46
      16    David Herstein                    Port Orange  FL       449   49      198          29:12       29:28
      17    Tom Gibbins                       Titusville  FL        427   46      232          30:51       30:51
      18    David Sasser                      Ormond Beach  FL      550   45      263          32:03       32:51
      19    Patrick Sullivan                  Daytona Beach  FL     593   46      307          33:58       34:22
      20    Mitch Beatty                      New Smyrna Beach FL   904   47      391          39:44       40:37
      21    Sergio Rodriquez                  Lake Mary  FL         541   47      415          41:39       42:05

Male 50 to 54

                                                                                               Chip         Gun  
    Place    Name                              City              Bib No  Age   Overall         Time        Time  
       1    Rob Vivari                        Meriden  CT           278   50       29          21:49       21:51
       2    Vince Zuniga                      Edgewater  FL         754   54       68          24:16       24:26
       3    Robert Baranowski                 Ormond Beach  FL      753   54      118          26:04       26:17
       4    Scott Olson                       Port Orange  FL       940   51      177          28:34       28:42
       5    Glen Hendrickson                  Debary  FL            249   53      185          28:47       29:06
       6    Rowan Roger                       Daytona Beach  FL     700   53      214          30:11       30:23
       7    Don Lisi                          Port Orange  FL       487   54      294          33:20       34:22
       8    Bob Stengel                       New Smyrna Beach FL   586   50      339          35:27       36:30
       9    Elijah Smith                      Deltona  FL           749   53      374          37:56       38:25
      10    John Fields                       Deland  FL            408   50      380          38:33       38:47

Male 55 to 59

                                                                                               Chip         Gun  
    Place    Name                              City              Bib No  Age   Overall         Time        Time  
       1    Joe Brumenschenkel                Port Orange  FL       235   56       36          22:14       22:19
       2    Brian Meyer                       Holly Hill  FL        504   56       78          24:32       24:33
       3    Ed Gentry                         Port Orange  FL       422   55      141          26:52       27:24
       4    Brad Cochrane                     Port Orange  FL       239   59      181          28:41       28:49
       5    Russell Mason                     Port Orange  FL       495   58      363          37:37       38:07
       6    Michael T Zirpoli                 Port Orange  FL       969   56      393          40:07       40:53
       7    Jeffrey Messer                    New Smyrna Beach FL   937   55      429          43:12       44:08
       8    Gene Forrester                    Port Orange  FL       920   58      468          47:33       48:26
       9    Thomas White                      Daytona Beach         617   58      481          49:06       50:14

Male 60 to 64

                                                                                               Chip         Gun  
    Place    Name                              City              Bib No  Age   Overall         Time        Time  
       1    Tim Payne                         Orillia  FL           524   61       23          21:29       21:29
       2    Ray Franklin                      Orlando  FL           415   61       77          24:31       24:35
       3    Don Koons                         Daytona Beach Shore   480   62      126          26:29       26:41
       4    Peyton Quarles                    South Daytona  FL     529   62      213          30:10       30:46
       5    Gus Caruso                        Port Orange  FL       365   63      239          31:05       31:49
       6    Larry Miller                      Overland Park  KS     792   63      251          31:33       32:33
       7    Bill Deaton                       Port Orange  FL       383   60      254          31:36       32:05
       8    Ken Edwards                       Ormond Beach  FL      750   62      362          37:11       38:12
       9    Peter Smulcheski                  New Smyrna Beach FL   953   64      372          37:52       38:44
      10    Dan Johnson                       Port Orange  FL       928   63      466          47:33       48:25

Male 65 to 69

                                                                                               Chip         Gun  
    Place    Name                              City              Bib No  Age   Overall         Time        Time  
       1    Victor Eno                        Claremont  NH         744   66      121          26:16       26:28
       2    Lee Stewart                       New Smyrna Beach FL   587   66      154          27:28       27:44
       3    Paul Harris                       Port Orange  FL       445   68      194          29:02       29:14
       4    Chick Kleinschmidt                Marshall  FL          930   65      209          29:58       30:09
       5    Frank Neitzey                     Port Orange  FL       512   69      289          33:06       33:26
       6    Doug King                         Port Orange  FL       475   67      335          35:19       35:34
       7    Michael Bagnato                   Port Orange  FL       317   65      337          35:23       35:33

Male 70 to 74

                                                                                               Chip         Gun  
    Place    Name                              City              Bib No  Age   Overall         Time        Time  
       1    Paul Grise                        Guelph  FL            435   72      165          27:58       28:08
       2    John Elwarner                     New Smyrna Beach FL   403   72      342          35:46       36:23
       3    Curt Robinson                     Port Orange  FL       536   70      347          36:06       37:04
       4    Pete McCallum                     Port Orange  FL       500   70      512          59:26     1:00:13

Male 75 to 79

                                                                                               Chip         Gun  
    Place    Name                              City              Bib No  Age   Overall         Time        Time  
       1    Dom Mercurio                      New Smyrna Beach FL   762   75      203          29:34       30:07

Male 80 and over

                                                                                               Chip         Gun  
    Place    Name                              City              Bib No  Age   Overall         Time        Time  
       1    Arthur Lirot                      Daytona Beach  FL     486   82      439          45:19       45:47
       2    Jack Curtin                       New Smyrna Beach FL   379   80      486          50:52       51:48

Male no age given

                                                                                               Chip         Gun  
    Place    Name                              City              Bib No  Age   Overall         Time        Time  
      20    Tom Radell                        New Smyrna Beach FL   945    0      491          51:33       52:05

Female Open Winners

                                                                                               Chip         Gun  
    Place    Name                              City              Bib No  Age   Overall         Time        Time  
       1    Marianne Opsahl                   Jessheim              517   39        5          19:27       19:27
       2    Vanessa Finlay                    Daytona Beach  FL     410   25        6          19:29       19:29
       3    Sabrina Guzsvany                  Port Orange  FL       436   20       13          20:08       20:08

Female Masters Winners

                                                                                               Chip         Gun  
    Place    Name                              City              Bib No  Age   Overall         Time        Time  
       1    Sheila Sullivan                   Daytona Beach  FL     274   45       42          22:40       22:40

Female 9 and under

                                                                                               Chip         Gun  
    Place    Name                              City              Bib No  Age   Overall         Time        Time  
       1    Ella Gibbins                      Titusville  FL        428    8      243          31:10       32:13
       2    Taylor Watson                     Deland  FL            757    6      303          33:45       34:06
       3    Emma McGray                       Port Orange  FL       502    8      434          44:09       44:29

Female 10 to 14

                                                                                               Chip         Gun  
    Place    Name                              City              Bib No  Age   Overall         Time        Time  
       1    Alyssa Bayliff                    Ormond Beach  FL      329   14       35          22:12       22:12
       2    Camryn Cooney                     Port Orange  FL       376   12       41          22:29       22:29
       3    Taylor Hibel                      Port Orange  FL       451   10       44          22:45       22:46
       4    Isabel Harris                     Ormond Beach  FL      444   11       87          24:46       24:53
       5    Allyson Sabatelli                 Ponce Inlet  FL       545   11      123          26:17       26:20
       6    Natalie Bots                      Daytona Beach  FL     768   11      129          26:36       26:37
       7    Rachel Towe                       New Smyrna Beach FL   602   13      157          27:35       27:52
       8    Mackenzie Shepherd                Debary  FL            776   13      168          28:10       28:22
       9    Farrah Sasser                     Ormond Beach  FL      551   11      188          28:54       29:22
      10    Kinsey Lanier                     New Smyrna Beach FL   482   12      221          30:26       30:43
      11    Margaret Geren                    Daytona Beach  FL     423   13      244          31:14       31:31
      12    Annmarie Gavilanes                Port Orange  FL       419   12      287          33:02       33:11
      13    Emily Amon                        Port Orange  FL       310   11      298          33:28       33:31
      14    Brooke Battaglia                  Port Orange  FL       327   14      329          35:05       35:12
      15    Leela Ralston                     Port Orange  FL       699   12      336          35:19       35:36
      16    Megan Collins                     Port Orange  FL       375   11      371          37:50       38:07
      17    Morgan Spraker                    Port Orange  FL       580   12      373          37:54       38:39
      18    Pooja Thaker                      Port Orange  FL       596   13      375          37:58       37:58
      19    Kelley Craggs                     Port Orange  FL       689   14      422          42:39       42:45
      20    Charity King                      Port Orange  FL       476   14      423          42:39       42:45
      21    Marrisa Pane                      Daytona Beach  FL     521   12      451          46:18       47:10
      22    Cheyenne Shephard                 Port Orange  FL       564   14      508          55:40       56:48

Female 15 to 17

                                                                                               Chip         Gun  
    Place    Name                              City              Bib No  Age   Overall         Time        Time  
       1    Alex Bramlage                     Ponce Inlet  FL       692   17       52          23:06       23:09
       2    Ashton Hickox                     Port Orange  FL       452   16      132          26:41       26:47
       3    Felicia Amon                      Port Orange  FL       312   16      225          30:29       30:42
       4    Greta Hudgins                     Orange City  FL       460   15      367          37:43       38:04
       5    Grace Hudgins                     Orange City  FL       459   17      400          40:26       40:48
       6    Hope D'Alessio                    New Smyrna Beach FL   908   17      447          46:04       46:54
       7    Kylee Barrett                       FL                  322   15      488          50:54       51:48
       8    Nina Jones                        Daytona Beach  FL     821   16      506          54:22       55:44

Female 18 to 24

                                                                                               Chip         Gun  
    Place    Name                              City              Bib No  Age   Overall         Time        Time  
       1    Stine Granerud                    Jessheim              432   19       15          20:28       20:30
       2    Eric Hansard                      Port Orange  FL       926   20       80          24:35       24:39
       3    Amber Bayliff                     Ormond Beach  FL      328   19      101          25:33       25:33
       4    Nancy Farmer                      Edgewater  FL         643   24      110          25:45       25:59
       5    Meredith Dehart                   Port Orange  FL       386   22      112          25:51       25:53
       6    Rachel Steiner                    Port Orange  FL       648   24      131          26:41       26:57
       7    Megan White                       New Smyrna Beach FL   280   24      142          27:02       27:29
       8    Casey Cover                       New Smyrna Beach FL   906   24      159          27:36       28:21
       9    Sara Orfiner                      Ormond Beach  FL      518   24      195          29:05       29:24
      10    Amy Shaughnessy                   Port Orange  FL       801   23      229          30:40       30:56
      11    Hannah Hancock                    Port Orange  FL       646   24      230          30:40       30:53
      12    Amber Sala                        Port Orange  FL       694   24      236          30:58       31:24
      13    Sierra Begg                       Port Orange  FL       668   22      237          31:01       31:27
      14    Meghan Flaherty                   Port Orange  FL       644   23      238          31:05       31:20
      15    Jandi Alligood                    Port Orange  FL       309   24      246          31:20       31:44
      16    Lanie Wagenblast                  Daytona Beach  FL     279   21      250          31:32       32:03
      17    Rebecca Zgorski                   Daytona Beach  FL     624   21      253          31:35       31:37
      18    Christen Schutt                   Port Orange  FL       701   23      274          32:39       32:56
      19    Jessica Santos                    Palm Coast  FL        658   22      275          32:40       33:39
      20    Elyse Grau                        New Smyena Beach  F   638   22      276          32:41       33:41
      21    Kache Lee                         Deland  FL            259   22      309          34:03       34:04
      22    Katelyn Dittmann                  Houston  TX           389   19      334          35:13       35:41
      23    Kathryn Robson                    Daytona Beach  FL     649   24      341          35:35       35:51
      24    Sarah Wickham                     Deleon Springs  FL    784   20      349          36:13       37:19
      25    Morgan Damiecki                   Daytona Beach  FL     812   18      360          37:04       37:50
      26    Kristin Maloney                   Port Orange  FL       491   23      365          37:41       38:18
      27    Lauren Whitfill                   New Smyrna Beach FL   619   21      396          40:12       40:44
      28    Risa Hagiwara                     Daytona Beach  FL     438   22      401          40:28       41:03
      29    Bailey Hebert                     New Smyrna Beach FL   448   23      419          41:59       43:00
      30    Rebecca Gaudagno                  Port Orange  FL       783   21      444          45:59       47:10
      31    Kayla Ingram                      New Smyrna Beach FL   927   19      448          46:05       46:54
      32    Gabriela Torres                   Deltona  FL           601   24      457          46:40       46:55
      33    Amanda Johnson                    Port Orange  FL       817   23      477          48:12       49:05
      34    Rylee Martin                      Edgewater  FL         494   22      482          49:54       51:16

Female 25 to 29

                                                                                               Chip         Gun  
    Place    Name                              City              Bib No  Age   Overall         Time        Time  
       1    Rachel Boldman                    South Daytona  FL     789   29       72          24:20       24:29
       2    Katie Knappenberger               Daytona Beach  FL     254   26       73          24:22       24:40
       3    Becky Cahill                      Daytona Beach  FL     808   29       90          24:55       24:59
       4    Sharon Benton                     Port Orange  FL       335   27      111          25:45       25:58
       5    Renee Shultz                      Port Orange  FL       566   25      137          26:44       27:19
       6    Julie Scanlan                     Ormond Beach  FL      556   28      140          26:52       27:12
       7    Celeste Brandon                   Daytona Beach  FL     356   27      150          27:23       27:26
       8    Tiffany Dirlam                    New Smyrna Beach FL   663   28      158          27:35       28:33
       9    Katie Kirk                        Edgewater  FL         634   27      160          27:36       27:50
      10    Allison Holley                    Daytona Beach  FL     457   29      191          28:55       28:57
      11    Shannon Slaybaugh                 Port Orange  FL       805   29      193          29:00       29:18
      12    Amanda Higginbotham               Port Orange  FL       778   29      210          30:06       30:12
      13    Molly Heyd                        Harrington  DE        450   28      211          30:07       30:41
      14    Stephanie Bratcher                Flagler Beach  FL     358   27      216          30:21       30:47
      15    Libby Picklo                      New Smyrna Beach FL   942   29      245          31:14       32:04
      16    Vanessa Jolly                     Port Orange  FL       467   26      261          32:02       32:21
      17    Ashley Retz                       New Smyrna Beach FL   531   25      267          32:12       32:44
      18    Esperansa Nino                    Port Orange  FL       796   29      268          32:17       32:45
      19    Alexandra Dilba                   Port Orange  FL       645   25      273          32:39       32:56
      20    Jessica Sabev                     Ormond Beach  FL      546   28      295          33:21       34:26
      21    Casey Scharnagl                   Port Orange  FL       558   26      300          33:33       34:07
      22    Michelle Stanger                  Ormond Beach  FL      661   27      312          34:08       35:09
      23    Emily Foess                       Port Orange  FL       781   29      316          34:21       34:51
      24    Suzanne Wisz                      Daytona Beach  FL     623   27      322          34:43       35:02
      25    Lacie Tobie                       Port Orange  FL       599   27      331          35:06       35:31
      26    Rebecca Saruvi                    Port Orange  FL       725   27      338          35:25       35:50
      27    Jessica Bellizio                  Port Orange  FL       664   28      381          38:47       39:48
      28    Megan Milks                       Port Orange  FL       800   27      388          39:39       39:58
      29    Kerilee Krzywicki                 Titusville  FL        630   26      398          40:23       41:35
      30    Kendra Krzywicki                  Titusville  FL        629   26      399          40:23       41:35
      31    Amber Zivitski                    Ormond Beach  FL      772   28      405          40:35       41:03
      32    Jackie Goebel                     Port Orange  FL       429   25      406          40:43       41:15
      33    Christine Amato                   Ormond Beach  FL      785   29      416          41:45       42:20
      34    Christine Pirkey                  Edgewater  FL         662   28      442          45:38       46:38
      35    Ronique Bolden                    Daytona Beach  FL     674   29      450          46:17       46:17
      36    Caroline Nickens                  Port Orange  FL       779   26      455          46:29       47:09
      37    Brittany Grau                     Edgewater  FL         656   26      474          47:56       49:10
      38    Kristen O'Bryan                   Port Orange  FL       514   27      476          48:12       49:05
      39    Ariel Brown                       Port Orange  FL       811   29      492          51:33       52:44

Female 30 to 34

                                                                                               Chip         Gun  
    Place    Name                              City              Bib No  Age   Overall         Time        Time  
       1    Naomi Ventura                     Ormond Beach  FL      277   34       37          22:15       22:18
       2    Amy Drazen                        Lake Mary  FL         394   31       43          22:42       22:47
       3    Anna Vitalis                      Daytona Beach  FL     710   30       45          22:50       22:53
       4    Tara Kilcullen                    Port Orange  FL       253   33       47          22:54       23:03
       5    Nadine Fillman                    Deland  FL            409   32       70          24:18       24:22
       6    Jennifer MacKie                   New Smyrna Beach FL   683   30       97          25:16       25:43
       7    Deborah Shireman                  Port Orange  FL       641   33      105          25:41       25:53
       8    Kristen Weitzel                   Flager Beach  FL      614   30      116          25:56       26:01
       9    Debra Schreiber                   Deltona  FL           807   31      119          26:05       26:06
      10    Megan Saillant                    Daytona Beach  FL     548   32      145          27:15       28:12
      11    Andrea Clifton                    Deltona               371   31      146          27:16       27:42
      12    Shawna Lemmon                     Edgewater  FL         932   34      161          27:37       28:28
      13    Elizabeth Jurenko                 Port Orange  FL       469   30      179          28:36       28:52
      14    Jan Watson                        Deland  FL            759   34      189          28:54       29:34
      15    Melody Lankford                   Port Orange  FL       483   33      197          29:10       29:32
      16    Flo Yarian                        Port Orange  FL       761   31      205          29:45       30:23
      17    Trish McGetrick                   Daytona Beach  FL     665   31      215          30:19       31:20
      18    Sheri Bennett                     Holly Hill  FL        334   30      226          30:30       31:09
      19    Crystal Thomas                    Palm Coast  FL        597   31      228          30:38       31:09
      20    Marijo Adamcik                    Port Orange  FL       307   31      233          30:52       31:12
      21    Rasha Reslan                      Port Orange  FL       777   30      242          31:09       31:09
      22    Jennifer Buckner                  New Smyrna Beach FL   362   32      247          31:22       32:21
      23    Rebecca Bird                      Port Orange  FL       687   30      257          31:49       31:55
      24    Cherie Clark                      Port Orange, Fl  FL   370   31      270          32:28       32:39
      25    Jaclyn Lumbert                    New Smyrna Beach FL   260   34      306          33:57       34:02
      26    Michelle Pilacik                  S Daytona  FL         813   34      325          34:55       35:33
      27    Jen Rodgers                       South Daytona  FL     537   32      328          35:05       35:30
      28    Sandra Schlageter                 New Smyrna Beach FL   559   34      357          36:59       37:50
      29    Natalie Pavone                    Port Orange  FL       523   30      394          40:11       40:47
      30    Venus Dorer-Grodi                 Holly Hill  FL        791   34      412          41:18       41:53
      31    Kahlin Adkins                     Ormond Beach  FL      308   30      433          44:01       44:09
      32    Brandi Towne                      Port Orange  FL       685   33      456          46:30       47:09
      33    Danielle Grau                     New Smyrna Beach FL   657   31      473          47:52       49:08
      34    Jamie Marovich                    Titusville  FL        627   31      497          53:10       54:25

Female 35 to 39

                                                                                               Chip         Gun  
    Place    Name                              City              Bib No  Age   Overall         Time        Time  
       1    Stacie Tonkin                     Port Orange  FL       600   36       16          20:29       20:39
       2    Jennifer Florida                  Deltona  FL           243   39       32          22:04       22:04
       3    Barbara Beard                     St Johns  FL          747   37       33          22:09       22:09
       4    Molly Wainscott                   New Smyrna Beach FL   959   37       75          24:27       24:47
       5    Chrissy Harris                    Ormond Beach  FL      443   36       89          24:54       25:00
       6    Laura Bowen                       Daytona Beach  FL     354   35      113          25:51       26:50
       7    Alyssa Roberts                    Ormond Beach  FL      533   37      117          25:58       26:04
       8    Rachael Gerow                     Port Orange  FL       246   35      135          26:42       26:49
       9    Andrea Borst                      Port Orange  FL       352   36      199          29:14       29:36
      10    Dianachi Frederico                Pierson  FL           416   36      202          29:27       29:30
      11    Jennifer Engler                   New Smyrna Beach FL   915   36      240          31:08       31:58
      12    Melisa Schell                     Pierson  FL           267   37      252          31:35       31:35
      13    Rebecca Kumpf                     Daytona Beach  FL     255   35      260          31:57       32:12
      14    Amy Zimmerman                     Ruskin  FL            966   35      269          32:22       33:14
      15    Christine Niezabitowski           Port Orange  FL       939   35      271          32:33       33:25
      16    La Toya Gregory                   Daytona Beach  FL     433   36      296          33:23       33:37
      17    Kristina Belanger                 Port Orange  FL       331   37      301          33:43       34:47
      18    Jennifer McCann                   Port Orange  FL       501   37      330          35:05       36:01
      19    Jennifer Hoffman                  Port Orange  FL       455   35      351          36:31       36:46
      20    Kelly Sabrina                     Ormond Beach  FL      547   36      354          36:43       37:05
      21    Cindy Stretz                      St Augustine  FL      797   37      368          37:43       38:48
      22    January Monday                    Port Orange  FL       510   36      379          38:33       39:41
      23    Gail Oney                         Daytona Beach  FL     515   35      395          40:12       40:47
      24    Becky Spraker                     Port Orange  FL       579   38      408          40:45       41:31
      25    Shannon Del Valle                 Edgewater  FL         387   35      418          41:49       43:11
      26    Elizabth Santana                  Port Orange  FL       786   35      438          45:17       45:54
      27    Jen Demarco                       Daytona Beach  FL     672   39      445          46:04       46:04
      28    Ginny Paterno                     Port Orange  FL       522   36      461          46:53       47:04
      29    Ashley Barrett                    Edgewater  FL         321   37      487          50:53       51:48
      30    Robin Bartkiewicz                 New Smyrna Beach FL   902   38      494          51:38       52:05
      31    Kai Lee                           Port Orange  FL       484   39      496          51:44       52:12

Female 40 to 44

                                                                                               Chip         Gun  
    Place    Name                              City              Bib No  Age   Overall         Time        Time  
       1    Ruth Kent                         South Daytona  FL     775   40       71          24:19       24:27
       2    Angelika Grubel                   Ormond Beach  FL      247   40       85          24:44       24:53
       3    Stephanie Epifanio                Deland  FL             56   43       86          24:45       25:05
       4    Patricia Davidson                 Orange City  FL       282   40      107          25:42       25:48
       5    Rochelle Andonian                 Chardon  OH           313   43      130          26:39       27:02
       6    Mary Bots                         Port Orange  FL       770   43      138          26:46       26:49
       7    Melissa Graham                    New Smyrna Beach FL   431   43      152          27:25       28:05
       8    Kim Walsh                         Port Orange  FL       611   40      169          28:12       28:23
       9    Jody Radcliff                     Ponce Inlet  FL       530   44      170          28:16       28:16
      10    Ruth Anne Yeats                   New Smyrna Beach FL   756   40      192          28:58       29:00
      11    Lisa Perry                        Flagler Beach  FL     526   44      223          30:27       30:46
      12    Nicole Shepard                    Port Orange  FL       563   40      241          31:08       31:50
      13    Marye Edenfield                   Jacksonville  FL      400   44      290          33:08       34:01
      14    Lori Arture                       Port Orange  FL       316   40      292          33:11       34:05
      15    Shannon Arenas                    Deltona  FL           314   42      297          33:27       33:39
      16    Kelley Bookhardt                  Edgewater  FL         347   43      320          34:40       35:36
      17    Julia Gibbins                     Titusville  FL        426   40      343          35:50       36:56
      18    Paige Sasser                      Ormond Beach  FL      553   43      361          37:05       37:52
      19    Shelly Weaver                     New Smyrna Beach FL   613   44      366          37:43       38:33
      20    Lori Butler                       Daytona Beach  FL     363   44      369          37:44       38:35
      21    Karrie Aubucleon                  Port Orange  FL       698   41      390          39:40       39:58
      22    Amy Johnson                       Port Orange  FL       466   42      413          41:18       42:08
      23    Barbara Croll                     Edgewater  FL         378   44      417          41:48       43:09
      24    Jennifer Thomas                   Port Orange  FL       598   41      425          43:01       43:55
      25    Rachel Truxall                    Port Orange  FL       606   41      435          44:37       45:04
      26    Virginia Pennington               Deland  FL            742   42      440          45:21       45:53
      27    Janell Lucero                     Daytona Beach  FL     671   43      446          46:04       46:04
      28    Jenifer Baker                     Daytona Beach  FL     670   41      449          46:17       46:17
      29    Julie Stiltner                    Port Orange  FL       590   41      462          47:08       47:42
      30    Rhonda Snyder                     Port Orange  FL       578   40      470          47:35       47:46
      31    Robin Keller                      Palm Coast  FL        472   41      483          49:57       50:22
      32    Stacy Ferner                      New Smyrna Beach FL   405   43      499          53:16       54:20
      33    Lourdes Rodriguez                 Lake Mary  FL         540   40      510          56:26       56:53

Female 45 to 49

                                                                                               Chip         Gun  
    Place    Name                              City              Bib No  Age   Overall         Time        Time  
       1    Jana Lainer                       New Smyrna Beach FL   481   45      155          27:33       27:49
       2    Carmn Dominquez                   New Smyrna Beach FL   911   45      173          28:19       28:51
       3    Paivi Smith                       Deltona  FL           748   45      184          28:46       29:15
       4    Jennifer Phelan                   Palm Bay  FL          265   49      208          29:47       29:54
       5    Vicki Pugh                        Ormond Beach  FL      810   45      259          31:57       32:21
       6    Jill Beatty                       New Smyrna Beach FL   903   45      277          32:43       33:31
       7    Jill Mason                        Port Orange  FL       496   48      283          32:50       33:19
       8    Lisa Gaddis                       Port Orange  FL       745   47      284          32:53       32:59
       9    Dora Forte                        Palm Coast  FL        412   46      285          32:56       32:58
      10    Dana Evans                        Sanford  FL           404   48      291          33:10       33:54
      11    Jenny Church                      Orlando  FL           238   49      293          33:17       33:51
      12    Alice Neal                        Silver Springs  FL    708   49      304          33:47       33:57
      13    Laura Duren                       Port Orange  FL       651   45      310          34:03       34:19
      14    Kely Vanhorn                      Port Orange  FL       609   49      321          34:43       35:45
      15    Deanna Ford                       New Smyrna Beach FL   918   45      323          34:48       35:28
      16    Diana Schantz                     Port Orange  FL       557   46      326          35:00       35:36
      17    Laura Stanley                     Ormond Beach  FL      272   45      332          35:08       35:47
      18    Sharon Haas                       Port Orange  FL       437   45      345          35:51       36:57
      19    Alice Pardus                      Port Orange  FL       941   49      352          36:40       37:01
      20    Lisa Hickox                       Port Orange  FL       453   47      376          38:00       38:06
      21    Robin Pliapol                     Port Orange  FL       943   45      386          39:08       39:37
      22    Carolyn MacMillan                 Holly Hill  FL        490   49      392          39:53       40:43
      23    Glenda Sita                       Port Orange  FL       569   45      424          43:00       43:55
      24    Cathy Sarjeant                    Port Orange  FL       950   45      454          46:28       47:26

Female 50 to 54

                                                                                               Chip         Gun  
    Place    Name                              City              Bib No  Age   Overall         Time        Time  
       1    Pamela Hanson-Peterson            Port Orange  FL       440   52       64          23:55       23:55
       2    Ann Simpson                       Daytona Beach  FL     568   53       96          25:14       25:34
       3    Nancy Hastings                    Burlington  ON        446   52      115          25:56       26:19
       4    Peggy Bernardo                    Port Orange  FL       228   50      144          27:15       27:28
       5    Sharon Scheppele                  Daytona Beach  FL     268   50      148          27:21       27:45
       6    Cecile Cole                       Port Orange  FL       905   50      174          28:24       28:27
       7    Jodi Manning                      Deland  FL            493   53      178          28:34       29:36
       8    Vicky Trainer                     Port Orange  FL       604   54      196          29:09       29:37
       9    Jill Quarles                      South Daytona  FL     266   54      217          30:21       30:56
      10    Rosa Bahena                       Deland  FL            318   54      218          30:22       30:26
      11    Laurie Gawriluk                   Port Orange  FL       421   53      234          30:54       31:28
      12    Elizabeth Blackburn               Daytona Beach  FL     230   51      265          32:11       32:53
      13    Beth Boggs                        Deland  FL            343   51      286          33:00       33:00
      14    Christine Stewart                 Port Orange  FL       588   51      305          33:49       34:03
      15    Anna Rodriguez                    Deland  FL            538   54      340          35:35       35:58
      16    Hollie Newnam                     Port Orange  FL       763   51      344          35:50       36:47
      17    Terri Karol                       Port Orange  FL       470   50      353          36:40       37:46
      18    Linda Valois                      Casselberry  FL       607   52      355          36:46       36:56
      19    Jane Radell                       New Smyrna Beach FL   944   50      370          37:48       38:38
      20    Theresa Nichols                   Port Orange  FL       938   52      402          40:30       40:52
      21    Barbara Snell                     New Smyrna Beach FL   954   53      403          40:32       40:54
      22    Cheryl Evans                      New Smyrna Beach FL   917   50      411          40:58       41:49
      23    Arlene Peacock                    Port Orange  FL       525   50      414          41:39       42:03
      24    Cynthia Hebert                    New Smyrna Beach FL   447   53      426          43:01       44:02
      25    Marjorie Tautkus                  Port Orange  FL       595   52      431          43:54       44:38
      26    Teresa Lister                     Edgewater  FL         488   51      436          44:40       45:39
      27    Joetia Raylots                    Deland  FL            741   51      443          45:53       45:53
      28    Sherry Bartholomew                Port Orange  FL       324   54      478          48:41       49:26
      29    Liz Kaehl                         Port Orange  FL       929   53      479          48:41       49:26
      30    April Hansard                     Port Orange  FL       925   53      489          51:00       51:22
      31    Pat Hughes                        Port Orange  FL       675   52      515          59:49     1:00:31

Female 55 to 59

                                                                                               Chip         Gun  
    Place    Name                              City              Bib No  Age   Overall         Time        Time  
       1    Nancy Jeffreys                    Orange City  FL       252   58      106          25:41       25:48
       2    Joni Dwyer                        New Smyrna Beach FL   398   55      109          25:44       25:52
       3    Carol Hansen-Vessa                Ormond Beach  FL      439   57      139          26:50       26:54
       4    Bridget Gallagher                 Ormond Beach  FL      702   56      153          27:26       27:47
       5    Jade Danna                        Daytona Beach  FL     743   59      281          32:44       33:08
       6    Karen Horzepa                     Daytona Beach  FL     458   56      348          36:09       37:16
       7    Bridget Cohen                     Port Orange  FL       372   55      397          40:20       41:07
       8    Elizabeth Duncan                  Ormond Beach  FL      397   56      407          40:43       41:50
       9    Dianne Messer                     New Smyrna Beach FL   936   56      427          43:10       44:07
      10    Linda Nasser Edwards              Ormond Beach  FL      751   56      428          43:12       44:14
      11    Michele Ward                      New Smyrna Beach FL   961   56      432          43:55       44:24
      12    Ann Brown                         Port Orange  FL       359   57      441          45:30       46:33
      13    Mary Erikson                      New Smyrna Beach FL   916   59      460          46:45       47:28
      14    Anne Dumas                        Inyokern  CA          396   55      463          47:28       48:34
      15    Susan Fournier                    Guelph  FL            413   58      464          47:32       48:42
      16    Diana Forrester                   Port Orange  FL       919   55      465          47:32       48:26
      17    Ruth Stewart                      Long Beach  CA        589   59      467          47:33       48:38
      18    Marilyn Dykstra                   Port Orange  FL       399   59      469          47:34       47:45
      19    Sharon Smith                      Edgewater  FL         575   59      484          50:30       51:29
      20    Deborah White                     Daytona Beach  FL     618   58      490          51:03       52:11
      21    Adrienne Owen                     Port Orange  FL       519   57      502          53:22       54:04
      22    Patricia Kirton                   Port Orange  FL       696   57      503          53:34       54:18
      23    Patti Williams                    Port Orange  FL       963   59      504          54:16       54:20
      24    Geralyn McGuire-Dicey             Port Orange  FL       935   59      507          55:02       55:02

Female 60 to 64

                                                                                               Chip         Gun  
    Place    Name                              City              Bib No  Age   Overall         Time        Time  
       1    Jeanie Burgess                    Port Orange  FL       236   61      187          28:52       29:03
       2    Teri Barbato                      Orlando  FL           320   61      262          32:02       32:08
       3    Nancy Snapp                       Daytona Beach Shore   576   60      280          32:44       33:07
       4    Fran Caruso                       Port Orange  FL       364   60      311          34:05       34:47
       5    Jeanne Keiper                     Port Orange  FL       471   63      314          34:19       34:39
       6    Vicki Jaques                      Orange City  FL       462   60      319          34:38       35:42
       7    Kathy Gianos                      Port Orange  FL       425   63      387          39:20       40:00
       8    Randee Laskewitz                  Port Orange  FL       931   60      480          49:04       49:56
       9    Pam Rocca                         Port Orange  FL       948   63      493          51:37       52:03
      10    Susan West                        Port Orange  FL       962   60      505          54:18       54:24
      11    Sandra Kmita                      New Smyrna Beach FL   477   63      509          56:05       57:02
      12    Irene Wustrow                     New Smyrna Beach FL   965   60      517          59:59     1:00:29

Female 65 to 69

                                                                                               Chip         Gun  
    Place    Name                              City              Bib No  Age   Overall         Time        Time  
       1    Irene Robinson                    Port Orange  FL       535   66      167          28:07       28:28
       2    Susan Rossetter                   Indianapolis  IN      542   68      201          29:23       29:47
       3    Susan Leonard                     Orange City  FL       485   65      227          30:36       30:57
       4    Phyllis King                      Port Orange  FL       474   65      410          40:56       41:10
       5    Wanda Baker                       Milton  FL            319   65      459          46:43       46:58
       6    Jean Minerd                       Port Orange  FL       505   65      475          48:12       49:16
       7    Jeanne McCallum                   Port Orange  FL       499   65      514          59:44     1:00:30
       8    Carol Witmeyer                    Ormond Beach  FL      964   68      516          59:57     1:00:29

Female 70 to 74

                                                                                               Chip         Gun  
    Place    Name                              City              Bib No  Age   Overall         Time        Time  
       1    Pat Doyle                         Port Orange  FL       392   72      501          53:22       54:10
       2    Nancy Rieger                      Port Orange  FL       946   70      518        1:00:01     1:00:30

Female 80 and over

                                                                                               Chip         Gun  
    Place    Name                              City              Bib No  Age   Overall         Time        Time  
       1    Lois Clark Loesch                 Ormond Beach  FL      489   83      266          32:12       32:14

Final Team Results

Team - Here for the Shirt Finish Position - 1

Team Score (average times): 25:59

                                                                  O'all  Cum.
   Place Bib No Name                     City                Gend Place  Place      Time   Ave. Time
      1    636  John Shireman           Port Orange  FL        M     5      5       19:42        19:42
      2    635  Mark Mease              Edgewater  FL          M    13     18       20:58        20:20
      3    641  Deborah Shireman        Port Orange  FL        F    84    102       25:41        22:07
      4    642  Jeremy Grau             Edgewater  FL          M    85    187       25:43        23:01
      5    643  Nancy Farmer            Edgewater  FL          F    87    274       25:45        23:34
      6    634  Katie Kirk              Edgewater  FL          F   132    406       27:36        24:14
      7    637  Justin Horvath          New Smyrna Beach FL    M   174    580       29:45        25:01
      8    638  Elyse Grau              New Smyena Beach  F    F   238    818       32:41        25:59

Team - Palmer 143 - NP Finish Position - 2

Team Score (average times): 28:56

                                                                  O'all  Cum.
   Place Bib No Name                     City                Gend Place  Place      Time   Ave. Time
      1    650  Jonathan Murphy         Port Orange            M    10     10       20:15        20:15
      2    798  Brian Mann              Port Orange  FL        M   101    111       26:23        23:19
      3    648  Rachel Steiner          Port Orange  FL        F   108    219       26:41        24:26
      4    647  Ross Batiste            Port Orange  FL        M   110    329       26:41        25:00
      5    469  Elizabeth Jurenko       Port Orange  FL        F   151    480       28:36        25:43
      6    801  Amy Shaughnessy         Port Orange  FL        F   195    675       30:40        26:33
      7    646  Hannah Hancock          Port Orange  FL        F   196    871       30:40        27:08
      8    644  Meghan Flaherty         Port Orange  FL        F   204   1075       31:05        27:38
      9    645  Alexandra Dilba         Port Orange  FL        F   235   1310       32:39        28:11
     10    649  Kathryn Robson          Daytona Beach  FL      F   298   1608       35:35        28:56

Team - Q1 Finish Position - 3

Team Score (average times): 30:23

                                                                  O'all  Cum.
   Place Bib No Name                     City                Gend Place  Place      Time   Ave. Time
      1    669  Fauerbach John                                 M    81     81       25:33        25:33
      2    695  Jeffrey Eyerly          New Smyrna Beach FL    M    82    163       25:38        25:35
      3    694  Amber Sala              Port Orange  FL        F   202    365       30:58        27:23
      4    668  Sierra Begg             Port Orange  FL        F   203    568       31:01        28:17
      5    666  Ken Nutter              Port Orange  FL        M   337    905       38:47        30:23

Team - Team USTA Finish Position - 4

Team Score (average times): 32:43

                                                                  O'all  Cum.
   Place Bib No Name                     City                Gend Place  Place      Time   Ave. Time
      1    354  Laura Bowen             Daytona Beach  FL      F    90     90       25:51        25:51
      2    493  Jodi Manning            Deland  FL             F   150    240       28:34        27:12
      3    368  Cody Cassady            Port Orange  FL        M   201    441       30:58        28:27
      4    359  Ann Brown               Port Orange  FL        F   396    837       45:30        32:43

Team - Go Daisy Go Finish Position - 5

Team Score (average times): 34:01

                                                                  O'all  Cum.
   Place Bib No Name                     City                Gend Place  Place      Time   Ave. Time
      1    653  Nathan Lacerna          Port Orange  FL        M   267    267       33:59        33:59
      2    651  Laura Duren             Port Orange  FL        F   268    535       34:03        34:01

Team - Expect Delays Finish Position - 6

Team Score (average times): 35:17

                                                                  O'all  Cum.
   Place Bib No Name                     City                Gend Place  Place      Time   Ave. Time
      1    663  Tiffany Dirlam          New Smyrna Beach FL    F   130    130       27:35        27:35
      2    665  Trish McGetrick         Daytona Beach  FL      F   182    312       30:19        28:57
      3    661  Michelle Stanger        Ormond Beach  FL       F   270    582       34:08        30:40
      4    664  Jessica Bellizio        Port Orange  FL        F   336    918       38:47        32:42
      5    662  Christine Pirkey        Edgewater  FL          F   397   1315       45:38        35:17

Team - Here for the Shirt II Finish Position - 7

Team Score (average times): 38:18

                                                                  O'all  Cum.
   Place Bib No Name                     City                Gend Place  Place      Time   Ave. Time
      1    660  Christopher Kirk        Edgewater  FL          M    65     65       24:44        24:44
      2    658  Jessica Santos          Palm Coast  FL         F   237    302       32:40        28:42
      3    657  Danielle Grau           New Smyrna Beach FL    F   428    730       47:52        35:05
      4    656  Brittany Grau           Edgewater  FL          F   429   1159       47:56        38:18

Team - Poor Unfortunate Soles Finish Position - 8

Team Score (average times): 40:37

                                                                  O'all  Cum.
   Place Bib No Name                     City                Gend Place  Place      Time   Ave. Time
      1    626  Matt Barrowman          Titusville  FL         M   148    148       28:28        28:28
      2    631  Mike New                Titusville  FL         M   219    367       31:43        30:06
      3    633  Wes Marovich            Titusville  FL         M   314    681       37:02        32:24
      4    630  Kerilee Krzywicki       Titusville  FL         F   353   1034       40:23        34:24
      5    629  Kendra Krzywicki        Titusville  FL         F   354   1388       40:23        35:36
      6    627  Jamie Marovich          Titusville  FL         F   452   1840       53:10        38:32
      7    628  Brad Marovich           Titusville  FL         M   453   2293       53:10        40:37

Team - Heart Throbs Finish Position - 9

Team Score (average times): 47:07

                                                                  O'all  Cum.
   Place Bib No Name                     City                Gend Place  Place      Time   Ave. Time
      1    672  Jen Demarco             Daytona Beach  FL      F   400    400       46:04        46:04
      2    671  Janell Lucero           Daytona Beach  FL      F   401    801       46:04        46:04
      3    670  Jenifer Baker           Daytona Beach  FL      F   404   1205       46:17        46:08
      4    674  Ronique Bolden          Daytona Beach  FL      F   405   1610       46:17        46:11
      5    673  Tyrone Bolden           Daytona Beach  FL      M   440   2050       50:51        47:07