Home | Upcoming Events | Back
Jingle Bells 5K

December 15, 2012 - Baldwin Park, FL
Results by: Alta Vista Sports (M.Splitstone)
Questions? Click here to contact timer
Tweet



Overall Male Winner

  Bib   Overall  
AG Place Name City Number Age Place Finish Time
1 David Witter Winter Park FL 613 36 1 17:38
2 Unknown Partic. 793 793 2 17:47
3 Hunter Taylor Orlando FL 576 20 3 17:54
 

Overall Female Winner

  Bib   Overall  
AG Place Name City Number Age Place Finish Time
1 Anne Elise Creamer Maitland FL 867 22 5 18:59
2 Mary Masterton Orlando FL 704 26 16 20:42
3 Ashley Moses Maitland FL 383 14 37 22:26
 
 

Please Email Timer

  Bib   Overall  
AG Place Name City Number Age Place Finish Time
1 Lyndsay Palmer Sanford FL 424 0 128 28:12
2 Megan T. Winter Haven FL 857 0 196 31:43
3 Caitlyn Niccum Orlando FL 405 0 459 1:15:12
 

Male 14 and under

  Bib   Overall  
AG Place Name City Number Age Place Finish Time
1 Preston Copenhaver Winter Park FL 122 14 9 19:34
2 Brian Hoepfl Orlando FL 239 14 15 20:14
3 Daniel Flatch Oviedo FL 174 9 19 20:54
4 Gabriel Kress Orlando FL 301 13 20 20:59
5 Milan Davich Orlando FL 131 10 29 22:03
6 Austin Stella Orlando FL 561 10 41 22:47
7 Nicky Howell Orlando FL 248 12 44 22:58
8 Kyle Stella Orlando FL 562 10 51 23:28
9 Isaac Brown Clermont FL 693 13 103 26:38
10 Andrew Korman Oviedo FL 298 8 115 27:19
11 Aidan Dwyer Port Orange FL 149 10 124 28:00
12 Blake Lofing Gainesville FL 329 11 131 28:20
13 Liam Negron Orlando FL 398 10 137 28:35
14 Mattew Bittner Windermere FL 54 8 219 33:02
15 Joseph Metzger Orlando FL 372 12 268 37:53
16 Nick Bowman Orlando FL 65 13 269 37:54
17 Nicholas Bittner Windermere FL 55 6 277 38:27
18 Darren Chappell Orlando FL 106 14 279 38:35
19 Nathan Parks Orlando FL 428 11 281 39:04
20 Aahmad Leverette Orlando FL 658 6 308 41:54
21 Brandon Beal Orlando FL 864 14 318 43:32
22 Nicholas Belanger Winter Park FL 823 10 325 43:45
23 Cole Preble Orlando FL 452 13 337 45:06
24 Virgil E Kilpatrick Orlando FL 294 7 410 57:54
25 Alexandro Kilpatrick Orlando FL 295 5 412 58:00
26 Wellington Ovalle Jr. Orlando FL 418 5 420 58:08
27 Kian Preble Orlando FL 453 10 448 1:04:34
 

Female 14 and under

  Bib   Overall  
AG Place Name City Number Age Place Finish Time
1 Alexis Hicks Orlando FL 826 13 53 23:33
2 Amber Schulz Orlando FL 722 9 83 25:25
3 Mary Flatch Oviedo FL 834 7 91 25:51
4 Bryn Walsh Orlando FL 599 8 130 28:16
5 Samantha Snowden Orlando FL 679 9 154 29:14
6 Isabella Lugo Orlando FL 837 11 172 30:15
7 Amber Tillman Winter Haven FL 859 14 197 31:43
8 Taylor Kuperberg Heathrow FL 304 14 203 32:04
9 Savannah Stoops Orlando FL 567 9 217 33:01
10 Emily Lofing Gainesville FL 328 12 261 36:44
11 Hannah Parks Orlando FL 429 9 291 40:04
12 Shanyia Gary Orlando FL 646 11 309 41:55
13 Stephanie Lucas Winter Haven FL 858 13 319 43:32
14 Isabella Cisneros Orlando FL 112 12 322 43:36
15 Angelina Khourisader Orlando FL 818 11 328 43:47
16 Meranda Khourisader 819 10 327 43:47
17 Taylor Orris Englewood FL 848 6 332 44:27
18 Sami Kuperberg Heathrow FL 305 10 350 46:10
19 Hannah Gaskin Orlando FL 190 9 397 56:01
20 Sarah Gaskin Orlando FL 191 7 400 56:04
21 Allie Yesbeck Orlando FL 624 12 451 1:04:43
 

Male 15 to 19

  Bib   Overall  
AG Place Name City Number Age Place Finish Time
1 Anthony Rojas Orlando FL 723 17 4 18:43
2 Gabriel Aaron Camacho Sanford FL 89 19 11 19:56
3 Jacob Goldberg Winter Park FL 202 15 13 20:00
4 Tyler Howell Orlando FL 249 15 14 20:06
5 Ramon C Alejo Orlando FL 11 16 67 24:33
6 Matt Hyland Mount Dora FL 260 15 114 27:15
7 Ben Metzger Orlando FL 371 15 160 29:23
8 Adam Kane Orlando FL 283 17 166 29:57
9 Teddy Dwyer Port Orange FL 150 15 178 30:41
10 Benjamin Slaby Mount Dora FL 850 15 189 31:22
 

Female 15 to 19

  Bib   Overall  
AG Place Name City Number Age Place Finish Time
1 Marisol Alejo Orlando FL 10 19 264 37:05
2 Madison Campbell Sanford FL 91 19 266 37:47
3 Valerie Korszen Sanford FL 686 19 267 37:50
4 Julia Haas Orlando FL 218 19 338 45:24
5 Ashley Howell Orlando FL 250 18 392 55:44
6 Kayla Tufariello Sanford FL 586 18 440 1:02:32
 

Male 20 to 24

  Bib   Overall  
AG Place Name City Number Age Place Finish Time
1 Matt Hewitt Orlando FL 231 23 21 20:59
2 Brett Schambach Orlando FL 508 24 26 21:42
3 Luis Cano Orlando FL 92 20 32 22:17
4 John D. Orlando FL 879 20 70 24:36
5 Alexander Kane Orlando FL 282 20 118 27:32
6 Christopher Hazlewood Orlando FL 833 24 195 31:43
7 Cody Seibert Oviedo FL 517 21 224 33:27
8 Cody Work Longwood FL 616 23 233 34:20
9 Asif Lokhandwala Orlando FL 330 22 316 42:36
 

Female 20 to 24

  Bib   Overall  
AG Place Name City Number Age Place Finish Time
1 Melissa Hampton Piedmont OK 220 21 46 23:09
2 Kayla Baker Oviedo FL 31 21 73 24:58
3 Megan Lindsey Winter Park FL 824 23 99 26:28
4 Chrissy Jebens Sanford FL 269 24 104 26:38
5 Gabrielle Stocks Toronto 565 22 111 27:06
6 Jamie Williams Orlando FL 607 24 120 27:38
7 Katherine Clark Orlando FL 113 23 126 28:09
8 Christine Panaggio Orlando FL 866 21 141 28:45
9 Rebekah Mullikan Orlando FL 393 21 173 30:17
10 Rosanell Otero Orlando FL 415 22 180 30:45
11 Danielle Steiner Orlando FM 560 23 185 31:04
12 Caitlin Chase Orlando FL 107 24 207 32:33
13 Megan Deichen Tallahassee FL 880 24 227 33:39
14 Shannon Rogers Orlando FL 489 23 231 34:15
15 Kateri Matichak Longwood FL 352 21 236 34:31
16 Laura Kiffer Orlando FL 656 23 245 35:13
17 Ashley Cannon Orlando FL 888 24 246 35:16
18 Rosalind Alifonso Kissimmee FL 14 21 249 35:35
19 Jasmine Abdallah Orlando FL 4 23 254 35:47
20 Crystal Levell Oviedo FL 320 24 274 38:10
21 Amanda Baumgartner Orlando FL 38 22 284 39:17
22 Lindsey Hill Lake Mary FL 236 20 302 40:51
23 Heidi Queirolo Orlando FL 459 24 312 42:02
24 Leamsi Jimenez Orlando FL 270 21 323 43:37
25 Morgan Pendergast Sanford FL 432 20 336 45:03
26 Jessica Ferrer Orlando FL 169 24 339 45:25
27 Kemberly Cunto Orlando FL 129 21 340 45:32
28 Taylor Proctor Altamonte Springs FL 458 20 357 48:22
29 Kaitlyn McGuire Orlando FL 357 22 373 53:08
30 Melissa Buckner Orlando FL 78 22 374 53:08
31 Amy McGinty Orlando FL 356 24 381 54:19
32 Nikisha Karim Kissimmee FL 707 20 389 55:24
33 Alexus Colon Orlando FL 638 20 390 55:25
34 Gabrielle Simon Orlando FL 531 20 399 56:03
35 Helen Del Valle Oviedo FL 134 20 422 58:16
36 Meaghan Atwell Orlando FL 24 24 435 59:39
37 Chelsea Belcourt Loxahatchee FL 44 24 445 1:02:52
 

Male 25 to 29

  Bib   Overall  
AG Place Name City Number Age Place Finish Time
1 Marcus Sobering Winter Park FL 552 29 6 19:11
2 Taylor Redman Sanford FL 469 26 43 22:54
3 Michael Kohl Apopka FL 874 25 49 23:27
4 Zahid Vahora Orlando FL 588 29 50 23:27
5 Dennis Gonzalez Orlando FL 649 26 59 24:00
6 Johnny Yamada Orlando FL 695 29 60 24:09
7 Joshua Morrison Orlando FL 380 28 68 24:33
8 Gregory Banta Longwood FL 34 29 71 24:41
9 Anthony Callender Orlando FL 88 29 80 25:17
10 Steve Simpson Orlando FL 533 28 98 26:27
11 Chris Work Orlando FL 614 27 145 28:55
12 Stephen Wright Orlando FL 618 25 201 32:01
13 Benjamin Henson Orlando FL 227 29 205 32:24
14 Christopher Lockwood Oviedo FL 705 25 235 34:30
15 Ryan Cannon Orlando FL 876 26 247 35:17
16 Steve Furey Orlando FL 184 25 298 40:35
17 Jonathan Schroeder Orlando FL 511 26 300 40:36
18 Chad Shaffer Loxahatchee FL 521 29 443 1:02:51
 

Female 25 to 29

  Bib   Overall  
AG Place Name City Number Age Place Finish Time
1 Stephanie Rogers Fern Park FL 490 28 38 22:40
2 Chelsea Pennington St. Cloud FL 433 25 66 24:27
3 Cheryl Sobering Winter Park FL 551 28 86 25:33
4 Jade Padial Orlando FL 421 28 96 26:19
5 Stephanie Zappasodi Orlando FL 625 29 97 26:19
6 Kristen Zeidner Orlando FL 626 25 102 26:37
7 Jennifer Jobson-Ross Sanford FL 273 29 106 26:41
8 Megan Mott Chuluota FL 820 29 112 27:09
9 Leeanne Feagan Orlando FL 166 29 157 29:21
10 Mary Phang Orlando FL 442 26 171 30:05
11 Martha Tischuk Orlando FL 582 29 182 30:52
12 Tammy Pham New York NY 439 26 183 30:59
13 Anna Manthey Oviedo FL 344 26 187 31:17
14 Brooke Levister Orlando FL 321 26 199 31:54
15 Stacy Fleisher Altamonte Springs FL 175 25 204 32:12
16 Jessica Johnston Orlando FL 277 29 208 32:33
17 Kristen Bodenweber Orlando FL 56 28 215 32:51
18 Jessica Muffs Orlando FL 392 26 241 34:36
19 Tiffany Chonko Orlando FL 111 26 253 35:45
20 Holly Dickmeyer Oviedo FL 862 27 259 36:35
21 Feline Telcy Orlando FL 577 27 283 39:15
22 Idalia Sevilla Orlando FL 519 28 299 40:35
23 Yomaira Mesa Orlando FL 663 28 306 41:33
24 Janna Stephens Altamonte Springs FL 563 25 382 54:19
25 Leena Patel Longwood FL 431 26 398 56:03
26 Jami Gentry Orlando FL 647 27 403 56:25
27 Rebekah Herrington Kissimmee FL 709 28 409 57:38
28 Ciji Hughes Orlando FL 253 29 415 58:02
29 Krystle Wittig Orlando FL 683 27 425 58:49
30 Nicole George Orlando FL 196 26 431 59:28
31 Kimberly Morris Longwood FL 377 25 434 59:39
32 Katharine Hoover Altamonte Springs FL 246 29 439 1:01:41
 

Male 30 to 34

  Bib   Overall  
AG Place Name City Number Age Place Finish Time
1 Victor Hung Orlando FL 841 32 8 19:24
2 Chris Shinners Winter Park FL 529 30 10 19:47
3 Joe Mott Chuluota FL 388 30 17 20:44
4 Leonardo Oliveira Orlando FL 412 31 23 21:02
5 Russell Stoewe Oviedo FL 566 34 25 21:39
6 Christopher Muerrle Orlando FL 389 30 34 22:22
7 Allen Gorney Orlando FL 213 33 35 22:24
8 Andrew Swetlik Madison FL 817 33 42 22:54
9 Marc Recca Orlando FL 466 32 62 24:12
10 Trey Coon Winter Springs FL 832 32 64 24:16
11 Dustin Janney Orlando FL 267 33 76 25:03
12 Habeel Gazi Orlando FL 192 32 77 25:04
13 Sammie Niccum Orlando FL 402 32 81 25:19
14 Jonathon Simpson Orlando FL 532 31 85 25:33
15  Chad Breeding Orlando FL 70 33 87 25:35
16 Jesse Bonaccorso Orlando FL 632 32 108 26:45
17 Zach Falatach Mount Dora FL 165 30 138 28:36
18 Brian Hunston Apopka FL 254 33 139 28:40
19 Nathan Vlasaty Oviedo FL 595 33 140 28:40
20 Mark Hoag Orlando FL 238 33 142 28:46
21 Chris Babcock Orlando FL 29 33 168 30:01
22 Nathaniel Dillard Orlando FL 138 30 179 30:44
23 Justin Crews Orlando FL 125 33 181 30:45
24 Nick Manthey Oviedo FL 343 31 186 31:16
25 Fernando Calle Kissimmee FL 87 30 191 31:26
26 Ralph Acevedo Orlando FL 7 33 229 33:46
27 Eric Glass Orlando FL 889 34 232 34:19
28 Randy Huszar Orlando FL 256 33 258 36:19
29 Aldo Garay Kissimmee FL 186 30 295 40:16
30 Scott Sturgill Longwood FL 572 32 313 42:04
31 Eric Ross Sanford FL 495 32 376 53:26
32 Shawn Murray Oviedo FL 396 34 383 54:21
33 Christopher Gaskin Orlando FL 189 34 402 56:23
 

Female 30 to 34

  Bib   Overall  
AG Place Name City Number Age Place Finish Time
1 Nicole Doak Orlando FL 139 33 39 22:42
2 Chris Denney Orlando FL 899 33 45 23:05
3 Anna Salzano Winter Park FL 504 31 61 24:10
4 Nicole Berg Orlando FL 47 30 63 24:12
5 Sarah Taitt Orlando FL 725 32 88 25:37
6 Melissa Warner Orlando FL 602 31 127 28:10
7 Linda Valdmane Orlando FL 589 32 133 28:21
8 Kristin Wright Clermont FL 617 31 144 28:52
9 Brooke Janney Orlando FL 266 33 153 29:12
10 Kat Teittinen Orlando FL 680 33 156 29:16
11 Andrea Troup Orlando FL 584 31 158 29:21
12 Alison Bartholomew Orlando FL 35 34 175 30:21
13 Winnie Oh Orlando FL 411 31 198 31:51
14 Rosemary Babcock Kissimmee FL 30 33 202 32:01
15 Jamie Castro Deltona FL 97 32 211 32:41
16 Becki Falatach Mount Dora FL 164 30 263 36:53
17 Sarah & James Pham Orlando FL 440 32 270 37:54
18 Kathryn Kealing Orlando FL 286 30 271 37:57
19 Rachel Parks Orlando FL 427 34 290 40:03
20 Rachelle Smith Orlando FL 542 31 296 40:27
21 Kenya Varner Orlando FL 682 31 311 42:02
22 Erin Hutto Orlando FL 654 31 343 45:39
23 Jessica Sergio Sanford FL 518 31 347 46:03
24 Emanuel Rivera Kissimmee FL 481 30 356 48:12
25 Maria Bracho Orlando FL 67 32 360 49:17
26 Nathalia Marroquin Orlando FL 346 34 366 51:06
27 Natassia Parr Orlando FL 430 33 368 51:12
28 Jennifer Strobak Longwood FL 570 30 372 52:33
29 Tara Conway Lake Mary FL 120 32 386 54:53
30 Heather Gaskin Orlando FL 188 32 401 56:17
31 Pamela Randle Orlando FL 463 33 411 57:59
32 Jania Shinhoster Orlando FL 528 30 413 58:00
33 Sarah Elliott Orlando FL 157 31 414 58:01
34 Monica Niccum Orlando FL 401 33 426 59:01
35 Danielle Lonnquist Orlando FL 337 31 427 59:03
36 Rosita Benitez-Santiago Altamonte Springs FL 45 31 437 1:01:20
37 Mindy Harris Altamonte Springs FL 221 32 438 1:01:20
38 Rose Myers Kissimmee FL 397 30 446 1:03:19
39 Judith Ovalle Orlando FL 416 30 460 1:15:15
 

Male 35 to 39

  Bib   Overall  
AG Place Name City Number Age Place Finish Time
1 Alan Lockrem Longwood FL 324 36 22 21:01
2 Sami Teittinen Orlando FL 681 37 31 22:09
3 Stu Marroquin Orlando FL 345 35 56 23:52
4 Virgil Kilpatrick Orlando FL 292 39 65 24:19
5 Jean-Paul Ross Orlando FL 494 35 100 26:30
6 Chad Lofing Gainesville FL 327 38 132 28:21
7 Matthew Watson Orlando FL 831 38 143 28:49
8 Gary Schack Orlando FL 507 35 176 30:28
9 Kenny Pettrey Altamonte Springs FL 438 37 218 33:02
10 Ramon Alejo Orlando FL 12 37 226 33:28
11 Kirk O'Neal Orlando FL 414 37 287 39:23
12 James Pham Orlando FL 441 36 346 45:51
13 Joe Rosario Orlando FL 804 39 416 58:03
14 Darrin Yesbeck Orlando FL 620 39 423 58:29
 

Female 35 to 39

  Bib   Overall  
AG Place Name City Number Age Place Finish Time
1 Amy Sindler Orlando FL 534 38 47 23:12
2 Julie Kress Orlando FL 300 39 52 23:28
3 Katherine Gianini Orlando FL 830 39 72 24:41
4 Jennifer Bouaziz Orlando FL 59 37 101 26:35
5 Kristi-Anne Lockrem Longwood FL 325 36 107 26:42
6 Suzy Vanrees Sanford FL 590 37 125 28:08
7 Julie Tucker Orlando FL 585 35 148 29:00
8 Jill Gentile Orlando FL 886 37 150 29:08
9 Leigh Wooten Orlando FL 703 37 155 29:14
10 Katie Witter Winter Park FL 612 36 214 32:46
11 Jen Bittner Windermere FL 53 39 221 33:12
12 Stephane Alejo Orlando FL 9 36 230 33:51
13 Vanessa Johnson St. Cloud FL 816 39 251 35:39
14 Stephanie Bertucci Oviedo FL 50 36 260 36:40
15 Taryn Fields Groveland FL 171 37 285 39:19
16 Storey Book Orlando FL 57 35 286 39:22
17 Josephine Hernandez Orlando FL 229 35 297 40:34
18 Jennifer Evans Orlando FL 163 35 352 46:33
19 Alicia Murray Oviedo FL 395 36 387 54:54
20 Cinthia Galea Sanford FL 185 38 441 1:02:33
21 Shannon Skeates Orlando FL 536 36 452 1:05:22
22 Ana Kilpatrick Orlando FL 293 38 453 1:05:26
23 Maria Shorkey Winter Park FL 822 39 456 1:06:42
 

Male 40 to 44

  Bib   Overall  
AG Place Name City Number Age Place Finish Time
1 Don Zondervan Orlando FL 627 42 7 19:11
2 Nasseer Masoodi Dowling Park FL 349 41 24 21:29
3 David Lippert Orlando FL 323 41 79 25:15
4 Christopher Albright Altamonte Springs FL 8 40 110 27:05
5 Mark Bubon Longwood FL 77 44 113 27:12
6 Jeff McKenna Sanford FL 359 42 115 27:21
7 Mike Recicar Oviedo FL 468 42 135 28:25
8 Michael Gordon Orlando FL 212 41 163 29:47
9 Jim Shorkey Winter Park FL 821 42 170 30:03
10 Cleft Clee Orlando FL 871 44 276 38:26
11 Robb Bittner Windermere FL 52 40 278 38:28
12 Dane Lacasse Port Orange FL 307 44 303 40:56
13 Mario Monteleone Orlando FL 825 40 391 55:43
14 Douglas Preble Orlando FL 454 44 449 1:04:35
15 Joe Alicea West Palm Beach FL 13 43 457 1:10:52
 

Female 40 to 44

  Bib   Overall  
AG Place Name City Number Age Place Finish Time
1 Jamie Moses Maitland FL 382 43 89 25:43
2 Nancy Urban Altamonte Springs FL 587 42 116 27:21
3 Gloria Boisvert Ocoee FL 700 41 146 28:58
4 Kelley Lynch Winter Park FL 340 44 151 29:10
5 Cheryl Bowman Orlando FL 64 43 161 29:31
6 Heather Owen Orlando FL 419 41 164 29:54
7 Julie Montione Orlando FL 854 40 165 29:55
8 Litza Lugo Orlando FL 836 40 169 30:03
9 Annabelle Harte Orlando FL 801 44 177 30:31
10 Celeste Ruiz Orlando FL 498 41 194 31:33
11 Amy Tatum Orlando FL 575 43 209 32:38
12 Lisa Schott Oviedo FL 509 44 234 34:24
13 Angela Riley Casselberry FL 480 44 239 34:33
14 Wendy Hyland Mount Dora FL 261 43 242 34:55
15 Michelle Cauley Oviedo FL 98 44 273 38:09
16 Jill Slaff Kissimmee FL 540 41 294 40:12
17 Marjorie Lucas Winter Haven FL 856 44 320 43:34
18 Leanne Kenney-Arwin Winter Springs FL 289 40 334 44:37
19 Julie Snow Sanford FL 547 40 348 46:03
20 Nicole Kuperberg Heathrow FL 302 42 351 46:10
21 Janet Kenney Sanford FL 288 44 355 48:05
22 Britt McCarthy Orlando FL 863 44 365 49:58
23 Kristi Rogers Winter Springs FL 802 41 379 54:09
24 Angela Walker Orlando FL 598 42 384 54:44
25 Brenda Oliver Windermere FL 413 44 417 58:04
26 Tracy Reighard Winter Park FL 470 43 436 1:00:02
27 Mary Dwyer Port Orange FL 151 44 447 1:03:52
28 Christie Larsen Orlando FL 312 40 450 1:04:40
29 Sheila Fornoles Clermont FL 179 42 455 1:05:55
 

Male 45 to 49

  Bib   Overall  
AG Place Name City Number Age Place Finish Time
1 Oscar Mendez Kissimmee FL 368 48 12 20:00
2 Herb Rojas Orlando FL 724 47 33 22:18
3 Ronald Webber Orlando FL 805 47 57 23:56
4 Blaine Rigler Orlando FL 479 48 58 23:57
5 Paul Deler Orlando FL 885 45 74 25:00
6 Russ Thompson Orlando FL 580 49 105 26:40
7 Fernando Pires Orlando FL 445 46 121 27:41
8 Brian Hertz Orlando FL 230 45 122 27:44
9 Mikko Huttunen Orlando FL 259 45 129 28:14
10 Christopher Northan Orlando FL 410 46 147 28:59
11 Dave Muffs Oldsmar FL 390 47 190 31:23
12 Robert Butterfield Orlando FL 82 48 289 39:30
13 Ruben Ruiz Orlando FL 500 47 353 47:42
14 Steve Perkins Sanford FL 436 47 361 49:17
15 Hector Ruiz Orlando FL 501 47 393 55:44
16 Ben Metzqur Orlando FL 843 49 428 59:14
 

Female 45 to 49

  Bib   Overall  
AG Place Name City Number Age Place Finish Time
1 Leslie Voll Altamonte Springs FL 596 46 75 25:03
2 Carol Sugars Longwood FL 696 48 94 26:14
3 Sarah Copenhaver Winter Park FL 121 49 95 26:14
4 Kelly Atterbury Maitland FL 23 46 134 28:23
5 Noemi Nieves Orlando FL 407 49 200 31:55
6 Laura Tuttle Dade City FL 865 45 206 32:32
7 Carol Ireland Orlando FL 808 46 213 32:44
8 Susan Scott Orlando FL 677 49 216 33:01
9 Tracey Muffs Oldsmar FL 391 46 240 34:35
10 Doreen Torres-Gray Orlando FL 583 45 257 36:04
11 Bridget Torres Winter Park FL 861 45 262 36:48
12 Julie Cabrera Orlando FL 83 47 280 38:45
13 Natalie Scoville Orlando FL 516 46 282 39:10
14 Rebecca Kaercher Orlando FL 281 47 305 41:15
15 Roxy Santiago Orlando FL 506 45 315 42:30
16 Colleen Gehrls Port Orange FL 193 48 317 42:51
17 Dawn Douglas Orlando FL 145 46 321 43:35
18 Carol Menzel Orlando FL 803 46 324 43:38
19 Michele Orris Englewood FL 849 46 333 44:28
20 Susan Kowalski Orlando FL 701 48 335 45:02
21 Nancy Jordan Sanford FL 278 49 349 46:08
22 Robin Proctor Altamonte Springs FL 457 46 358 48:24
23 Meredith Skelton Orlando FL 539 45 367 51:08
24 Trisha Noland Winter Springs FL 409 48 380 54:10
25 Patty Howell Orlando FL 251 47 394 55:44
26 Laurie Miller Orlando FL 900 46 406 56:42
27 Tina Smith Orlando FL 884 46 407 56:43
28 Cynthia Metzger Orlando FL 370 45 429 59:16
 

Male 50 to 54

  Bib   Overall  
AG Place Name City Number Age Place Finish Time
1 Tim Howell Orlando FL 247 51 28 21:51
2 Ken Hutchenson Orlando FL 844 54 82 25:24
3 Ken Anuszkiewicz Orlando FL 18 54 159 29:22
4 David Virtus Altamonte Springs FL 594 50 193 31:28
5 Ken Flieder Cocoa FL 177 54 220 33:09
6 Michael D. Orlando FL 860 53 228 33:39
7 David Lonnquist Orlando FL 338 54 432 59:33
8 Mark Belcourt Loxahatchee FL 43 52 444 1:02:51
 

Female 50 to 54

  Bib   Overall  
AG Place Name City Number Age Place Finish Time
1 Ana Jarquin Oviedo FL 268 53 149 29:08
2 Kathy Stout Deltona FL 568 51 152 29:12
3 Lee Loving Winter Springs FL 339 50 167 29:58
4 Maureen Phillips Orlando FL 806 51 184 31:01
5 Bev Nadin Orlando FL 809 51 212 32:44
6 Yolanda Quinones Tampa FL 460 50 223 33:27
7 Maryah Thomas Orlando FL 578 50 225 33:27
8 Shelly Durichek Orlando FL 878 50 237 34:32
9 Debbie McKweon Orlando FL 362 53 256 36:04
10 Kristi Work Longwood FL 615 52 272 37:57
11 Mary McMurtrie Orlando FL 363 54 301 40:47
12 Sheri Hawkins Orlando FL 653 50 342 45:38
13 Murrie Burk Lake Mary FL 79 53 345 45:44
14 Cindy Perkins Sanford FL 435 54 362 49:42
15 Kim Smith Orlando FL 545 54 371 52:33
16 Janet Gonzalez Kissimmee FL 203 51 375 53:23
17 Cheryl Hill Lake Mary FL 234 52 378 53:44
18 Kathy St. Onge Winter Springs FL 556 52 385 54:50
19 Maria Smith Orlando FL 873 53 419 58:07
20 Maureen Lonnquist Orlando FL 336 52 430 59:17
21 Kathy Belcourt Loxahatchee FL 42 50 442 1:02:44
 

Male 55 to 59

  Bib   Overall  
AG Place Name City Number Age Place Finish Time
1 Daniel Baker Winter Park FL 851 56 18 20:54
2 Fred Dorsey Tampa FL 694 56 36 22:25
3 Dave Berry Orlando FL 49 55 55 23:50
4 Dennis Ramsey Orlando FL 462 58 93 26:13
5 Steve Wilson Orlando FL 610 56 162 29:35
6 Gary Dwyer Winter Springs FL 153 58 244 35:08
7 Gary Hill Lake Mary FL 235 55 275 38:12
8 Alan Jobson Clifford MI 272 57 377 53:26
9 Eric Morris Longwood FL 378 59 433 59:37
 

Female 55 to 59

  Bib   Overall  
AG Place Name City Number Age Place Finish Time
1 Christine Banta Longwood FL 33 57 69 24:34
2 Ann Moro Apopka FL 875 55 90 25:44
3 Joan Sindler Canon City CO 842 57 109 26:54
4 Jane Cormier Orlando FL 123 56 117 27:30
5 Edna Ramsey Orlando FL 461 59 136 28:30
6 Linda Miller Orlando FL 375 59 174 30:18
7 Joan Landon Altamonte Springs FL 308 58 188 31:19
8 Michele Ward Orlando FL 600 55 210 32:39
9 Tammy Esser Deltona FL 160 59 310 41:57
10 Anne Polvani Longwood CO 451 58 331 44:19
11 Nejha Mason Orlando FL 662 57 364 49:46
12 Linda Jobson Clifford MI 271 55 370 52:13
13 Bj Larkin Orlando FL 311 58 408 57:34
14 Cindy Wilson Orlando FL 611 55 418 58:05
15 Jermichael Duffy Orlando FL 146 55 421 58:12
 

Male 60 to 64

  Bib   Overall  
AG Place Name City Number Age Place Finish Time
1 Howard Abell Orlando FL 6 60 27 21:49
2 Joe Guthrie Deland FL 217 62 40 22:43
3 Randy Moro Apopka FL 870 60 54 23:34
4 Steven Moses Orlando FL 381 60 123 27:59
5 Tom Miller Orlando FL 872 60 255 35:50
6 Steven Strang Orlando FL 569 60 326 43:45
7 George Schott Oviedo FL 510 60 404 56:32
 

Female 60 to 64

  Bib   Overall  
AG Place Name City Number Age Place Finish Time
1 Tricia Dymond St. Cloud FL 154 62 252 35:39
2 Marcia Cockrell Clermont FL 116 63 292 40:09
3 Cynthia Sucharski Clermont FL 573 62 293 40:10
4 Pam Rousseau Orlando FL 497 64 314 42:25
5 Beth Sindler Sorrento FL 535 60 359 49:06
6 Joyce Bragg Lake Mary FL 68 63 363 49:42
7 Elaine Jackowski Orlando FL 263 64 388 55:19
8 Kitty Vierbickas Apopka FL 593 62 405 56:34
 

Male 65 to 69

  Bib   Overall  
AG Place Name City Number Age Place Finish Time
1 Frank Chiozza Orlando FL 109 67 78 25:14
2 Mujtaba Husain Orlando FL 255 67 84 25:28
3 Tom Watson Winter Park FL 882 67 119 27:37
4 Michael Dolce Lakeland FL 141 66 250 35:36
5 Carlos Cabrera Orlando FL 84 66 288 39:25
6 Ruben Ruiz Esquilin Orlando FL 502 66 458 1:10:53
 

Female 65 to 69

  Bib   Overall  
AG Place Name City Number Age Place Finish Time
1 Jennifer Sheffield Winter Park FL 883 68 248 35:28
2 Jan Bosworth Bradenton FL 58 65 265 37:09
3 Pat Fornoles Deland FL 827 69 454 1:05:54
 

Male 70 and over

  Bib   Overall  
AG Place Name City Number Age Place Finish Time
1 William Pons Orlando FL 706 72 307 41:46
 

Female 70 and over

  Bib   Overall  
AG Place Name City Number Age Place Finish Time
1 Jacqueline Nelson Orlando FL 399 73 304 41:08
2 Marjorie Perron Orlando FL 437 71 369 51:38
3 Marilyn Kastory Winter Springs FL 855 75 395 55:47
4 Frances Yesbeck Weston FL 621 72 396 55:53