Home | Upcoming Events | Back
Lighthouse Loop 5K

October 28th, 2012 - Port Orange, FL
Results by: Alta Vista Sports (M.Splitstone)
Questions? Click here to email timer
Tweet
Men: 0 9 and under 10-14 15-19 20-24 25-29 30-34 35-39 40-44 45-49 50-54 55-59 60-64 65-69 70-74 75 and over 
Women: 0 9 and under 10-14 15-19 20-24 25-29 30-34 35-39 40-44 45-49 50-54 55-59 60-64 65-69 70-74 75 and over


Overall Male Winner

  Bib   Overall  
AG Place Name City Number Age Place Finish Time
1 Russell Maloney ------------ ---------- 1412 21 1 18:10
 
Top

Overall Female Winner

  Bib   Overall  
AG Place Name City Number Age Place Finish Time
1 Sheila Sullivan ------------ ---------- 1478 46 9 21:47
 
Top

Overall Male Masters Winner

  Bib   Overall  
AG Place Name City Number Age Place Finish Time
1 Scott Piccola ------------ ---------- 1309 62 5 21:16
 
Top

Overall Female Masters Winner

  Bib   Overall  
AG Place Name City Number Age Place Finish Time
1 Debbie Zinsmaster ------------ ---------- 1500 47 12 22:31
 
Top

Male 9 and under

  Bib   Overall  
AG Place Name City Number Age Place Finish Time
1 Asher Ravede ------------ ---------- 1447 8 15 23:40
 
Top

Female 9 and under

  Bib   Overall  
AG Place Name City Number Age Place Finish Time
1 Skylar Swanson ------------ ---------- 1480 9 88 34:27
2 Chelsea M. ------------ ---------- 1141 7 137 40:04
 
Top

Male 10 to 14

  Bib   Overall  
AG Place Name City Number Age Place Finish Time
1 Aiden Nipper ------------ ---------- 1431 10 11 22:25
2 John Hernandez ------------ ---------- 1389 14 16 23:43
3 Grant Russell ------------ ---------- 1457 12 46 29:57
4 Davis Carlson ------------ ---------- 1336 10 100 35:53
5 Hunter Nave ------------ ---------- 1426 11 131 38:41
 
Top

Female 10 to 14

  Bib   Overall  
AG Place Name City Number Age Place Finish Time
1 Mckenzie Flanagan ------------ ---------- 1372 13 41 29:10
2 Summer Ward ------------ ---------- 1486 10 44 29:44
3 Julia Dundon ------------ ---------- 1365 12 53 30:38
4 Emily Williams ------------ ---------- 1489 11 69 31:55
5 Annie Gavilanes ------------ ---------- 1374 13 76 32:29
6 Kalley Hoots ------------ ---------- 1301 12 94 35:12
7 Jillian Dundon ------------ ---------- 1364 10 103 35:58
8 Bailey McQuarrie ------------ ---------- 1140 10 120 36:57
 
Top

Male 15 to 19

  Bib   Overall  
AG Place Name City Number Age Place Finish Time
1 Conner Schuler ------------ ---------- 1462 17 2 18:17
2 Ricardo Martinez ------------ ---------- 1417 16 3 18:52
3 Daniel Martinez ------------ ---------- 1416 16 6 21:34
4 Nicholas Hirst ------------ ---------- 1205 17 7 21:38
5 Andrew Hollinger ------------ ---------- 1204 17 8 21:39
6 Emanuel Willis ------------ ---------- 1318 18 52 30:34
7 Parker Stimson ------------ ---------- 1476 15 132 38:41
 
Top

Female 15 to 19

  Bib   Overall  
AG Place Name City Number Age Place Finish Time
1 Angie Torres ------------ ---------- 1482 16 24 25:45
2 Gabriella Hutcheson ------------ ---------- 1128 17 59 31:13
3 Tess Burkett ------------ ---------- 1126 16 62 31:26
4 Madison Taylor ------------ ---------- 1315 18 71 32:07
5 Taylor Nolan ------------ ---------- 1432 19 115 36:52
6 Shelby O'Brien ------------ ---------- 1308 18 116 36:53
 
Top

Male 20 to 24

  Bib   Overall  
AG Place Name City Number Age Place Finish Time
1 Jayson Ryter ------------ ---------- 1459 22 4 18:54
2 Matt Archer ------------ ---------- 1319 20 14 23:02
3 Brandon Nicolai ------------ ---------- 1429 24 22 25:37
 
Top

Female 20 to 24

  Bib   Overall  
AG Place Name City Number Age Place Finish Time
1 Heather Burkhead ------------ ---------- 1289 21 28 26:10
2 Rebeca Molina ------------ ---------- 1307 24 32 27:37
3 Sterra Storm ------------ ---------- 1137 23 38 28:36
4 Jeannie Gavilanes ------------ ---------- 1376 24 65 31:30
5 Xylina MacDonald ------------ ---------- 1305 21 66 31:37
6 Rebecca Harraka ------------ ---------- 1300 22 67 31:48
7 Kristin Maloney ------------ ---------- 1411 24 82 34:04
8 Christina Pryor ------------ ---------- 1440 21 130 38:41
9 Vilinta Griciute ------------ ---------- 1383 22 150 45:03
 
Top

Male 25 to 29

  Bib   Overall  
AG Place Name City Number Age Place Finish Time
1 Joshua Leggett ------------ ---------- 1304 29 30 26:41
2 Joseph Sellix ------------ ---------- 1463 29 92 34:54
3 Andrew Yoon ------------ ---------- 846 29 102 35:56
4 Benjamin Pauley ------------ ---------- 1435 27 141 40:53
 
Top

Female 25 to 29

  Bib   Overall  
AG Place Name City Number Age Place Finish Time
1 Valerie Concolatore ------------ ---------- 1138 26 39 29:05
2 Catherine Carlson ------------ ---------- 1335 29 43 29:19
3 Danielle Kittredge ------------ ---------- 1396 27 57 31:08
4 Brittany Grau ------------ ---------- 1380 27 70 31:58
5 Jamie Edwards ------------ ---------- 1367 26 84 34:15
6 Jennifer Lawrence ------------ ---------- 508 28 86 34:23
7 Amanda Clements ------------ ---------- 1203 26 91 34:39
8 Melissa Yoon ------------ ---------- 847 28 101 35:53
9 Allison Bernstein ------------ ---------- 1329 25 114 36:51
10 Molly Kosik ------------ ---------- 1399 27 165 49:43
11 Sheena Zawacki ------------ ---------- 849 27 171 53:42
 
Top

Male 30 to 34

  Bib   Overall  
AG Place Name City Number Age Place Finish Time
1 Randall Daniel ------------ ---------- 1293 31 10 21:54
2 Nathaniel Murphy ------------ ---------- 1424 30 48 30:16
3 James England ------------ ---------- 1294 32 51 30:31
4 Josh Bloom ------------ ---------- 1331 30 164 49:43
 
Top

Female 30 to 34

  Bib   Overall  
AG Place Name City Number Age Place Finish Time
1 Kimberly Lochrane ------------ ---------- 1407 32 25 25:48
2 Melissa Kincaid ------------ ---------- 1395 32 26 25:48
3 Jocelyn Kokin ------------ ---------- 1398 30 36 28:21
4 Roxy Toler ------------ ---------- 1133 33 42 29:13
5 Rebecca Railsback ------------ ---------- 1445 30 58 31:12
6 Kimmi Wamstey ------------ ---------- 1132 32 74 32:20
7 Jennifer Daniel ------------ ---------- 1292 30 87 34:24
8 Suzan Kurtz ------------ ---------- 1400 32 107 36:17
9 Andrea Reffett ------------ ---------- 1449 32 128 37:53
10 Jacquese Slocum ------------ ---------- 1312 30 174 54:58
11 Stefanie Georg ------------ ---------- 1378 31 175 55:13
 
Top

Male 35 to 39

  Bib   Overall  
AG Place Name City Number Age Place Finish Time
1 Stewart Cruz ------------ ---------- 1349 39 20 25:19
2 Ezekiel Gerthung ------------ ---------- 1297 35 35 28:10
3 Ryan Goldbloom ------------ ---------- 1299 35 40 29:05
4 Erik Michels ------------ ---------- 569 35 90 34:34
5 Scott Donahue ------------ ---------- 1360 37 97 35:45
 
Top

Female 35 to 39

  Bib   Overall  
AG Place Name City Number Age Place Finish Time
1 Greta Walker ------------ ---------- 1316 35 27 25:50
2 Katie Russell ------------ ---------- 1458 38 68 31:50
3 Lillian Quinones ------------ ---------- 1442 35 93 35:05
4 Jennifer Iannarelli ------------ ---------- 442 37 99 35:53
5 Olga Costa ------------ ---------- 1346 39 110 36:28
6 Meghan Leary ------------ ---------- 1303 35 118 36:56
7 Shannon Del Valle ------------ ---------- 1355 36 123 37:44
8 Abigail Kondos ------------ ---------- 494 37 125 37:46
9 Jonni Nash ------------ ---------- 1135 38 161 47:53
10 Kristen Brock ------------ ---------- 1134 39 162 48:07
 
Top

Male 40 to 44

  Bib   Overall  
AG Place Name City Number Age Place Finish Time
1 Craig Radzak ------------ ---------- 1444 42 13 22:45
2 Bobby Colella ------------ ---------- 1290 42 50 30:28
3 Lawrence Flanagan ------------ ---------- 1371 44 72 32:08
4 James Wittholt ------------ ---------- 1493 40 105 36:08
5 Michael McQuarrie ------------ ---------- 1136 41 117 36:56
6 Jon Williams ------------ ---------- 1490 40 149 44:53
7 Keith Magley ------------ ---------- 1130 42 154 46:46
 
Top

Female 40 to 44

  Bib   Overall  
AG Place Name City Number Age Place Finish Time
1 Lisa Smith ------------ ---------- 739 42 31 26:48
2 Lisa Battershall ------------ ---------- 1326 43 64 31:29
3 Trilby Stevens ------------ ---------- 1473 41 73 32:20
4 Sandi McKee ------------ ---------- 1419 41 89 34:28
5 Jennifer Capobianco ------------ ---------- 1334 43 98 35:52
6 Jennifer Moorhead ------------ ---------- 1422 41 112 36:30
7 Sarah Wilds ------------ ---------- 1488 41 127 37:47
8 Christina Mullins ------------ ---------- 1423 42 135 39:18
9 Sheri McQuarrie ------------ ---------- 1139 41 138 40:04
10 Joanne Magley ------------ ---------- 1129 40 156 47:10
11 Kai Lee ------------ ---------- 1406 40 166 50:29
 
Top

Male 45 to 49

  Bib   Overall  
AG Place Name City Number Age Place Finish Time
1 Jim Ravede ------------ ---------- 1448 46 17 23:43
2 Demi Brownrigg ------------ ---------- 1131 48 18 23:54
3 Robert Whitford ------------ ---------- 1317 49 33 27:51
4 Chris Smith ------------ ---------- 1470 45 153 45:58
5 Michael Martin ------------ ---------- 1415 49 170 52:36
 
Top

Female 45 to 49

  Bib   Overall  
AG Place Name City Number Age Place Finish Time
1 Patty Fennell ------------ ---------- 320 49 23 25:42
2 Michelle Lamoia ------------ ---------- 1401 46 34 27:58
3 Rose Dougherty ------------ ---------- 1361 49 55 31:04
4 Holly Browning ------------ ---------- 1332 45 61 31:23
5 Barb Croll ------------ ---------- 1125 45 113 36:43
6 Madeline Smith ------------ ---------- 1471 47 119 36:56
7 Renee Stimson ------------ ---------- 1477 46 129 38:40
8 Karen Le ------------ ---------- 1302 45 134 38:49
9 Grace Zenobi ------------ ---------- 1496 45 145 41:54
10 Jolanta Griciene ------------ ---------- 1382 47 151 45:03
11 Arlena Hutcheson ------------ ---------- 1127 49 152 45:31
12 Lynn Stewart ------------ ---------- 1474 47 155 46:55
13 Stephanie Yohman ------------ ---------- 1494 49 157 47:26
14 Denise Martin ------------ ---------- 1414 48 169 52:35
 
Top

Male 50 to 54

  Bib   Overall  
AG Place Name City Number Age Place Finish Time
1 Steve Babcock ------------ ---------- 1324 52 75 32:22
2 Manuel Marquez ------------ ---------- 1413 54 79 32:41
3 David Ebner ------------ ---------- 1366 54 95 35:20
4 Lamar Milam ------------ ---------- 1420 54 109 36:21
5 Billy Smith ------------ ---------- 1313 51 124 37:45
 
Top

Female 50 to 54

  Bib   Overall  
AG Place Name City Number Age Place Finish Time
1 Carmel Shearer ------------ ---------- 1311 52 49 30:20
2 Pennie Traber ------------ ---------- 1483 53 63 31:29
3 Janet Gavilanes ------------ ---------- 1375 50 80 32:54
4 Sandra Garner ------------ ---------- 1296 52 81 33:11
5 Lynn Conrad ------------ ---------- 1291 51 104 36:02
6 Ann Davis ------------ ---------- 265 53 111 36:29
7 Daria Siciliano ------------ ---------- 1467 53 126 37:46
8 Marylou Davis ------------ ---------- 1351 52 136 39:58
9 Roxy Karschner ------------ ---------- 1393 52 148 44:32
10 Kate Godbee ------------ ---------- 1298 51 173 54:56
11 Laura Williams ------------ ---------- 1491 51 177 56:37
 
Top

Male 55 to 59

  Bib   Overall  
AG Place Name City Number Age Place Finish Time
1 Mark Krodel ------------ ---------- 497 59 37 28:35
2 Michael Stewart ------------ ---------- 1475 55 47 30:15
3 George Dejarnette III ------------ ---------- 1353 56 96 35:26
4 Dave Beveridge ------------ ---------- 1330 55 121 37:09
5 Leonard Larsen ------------ ---------- 1404 55 140 40:28
6 Kevin Newnam ------------ ---------- 1428 55 167 50:51
 
Top

Female 55 to 59

  Bib   Overall  
AG Place Name City Number Age Place Finish Time
1 Evelyn Cook ------------ ---------- 1344 58 54 31:01
2 Sandy Archer ------------ ---------- 1320 57 78 32:37
3 Kathy Nahoun ------------ ---------- 1425 57 106 36:16
4 Judy Krodel ------------ ---------- 496 57 108 36:20
5 Joan Supeau ------------ ---------- 1479 55 133 38:42
6 Pam Sardeson ------------ ---------- 1461 57 168 50:52
7 Kathi Zawacki ------------ ---------- 1495 58 172 53:42
8 Susan Gregory ------------ ---------- 1381 57 178 56:39
9 Jo-Ann Losito ------------ ---------- 1408 59 179 56:41
 
Top

Male 60 to 64

  Bib   Overall  
AG Place Name City Number Age Place Finish Time
1 Tom Conley ------------ ---------- 1124 62 21 25:23
2 John Hernandez ------------ ---------- 1388 63 29 26:26
3 Ken Archibald ------------ ---------- 1321 60 60 31:18
4 Gustin Caruso ------------ ---------- 1338 64 83 34:08
5 Jim Dinneen ------------ ---------- 282 62 160 47:34
6 Charles Haile ------------ ---------- 1384 62 176 56:37
 
Top

Female 60 to 64

  Bib   Overall  
AG Place Name City Number Age Place Finish Time
1 Elaine Dove ------------ ---------- 1362 63 45 29:50
2 Frances Caruso ------------ ---------- 1337 60 85 34:18
3 Carol Cowgill ------------ ---------- 1347 63 142 41:02
4 Michael Harbour ------------ ---------- 390 62 147 42:28
5 Lois Dinneen ------------ ---------- 1359 63 159 47:31
 
Top

Male 65 to 69

  Bib   Overall  
AG Place Name City Number Age Place Finish Time
1 Jack Slifer ------------ ---------- 1469 65 77 32:35
2 Richard Rosenthal ------------ ---------- 1455 69 144 41:52
 
Top

Female 65 to 69

  Bib   Overall  
AG Place Name City Number Age Place Finish Time
1 Joanne Papierski ------------ ---------- 1433 65 143 41:03
2 Donna Arnette ------------ ---------- 1322 65 146 41:56
3 Linda Snayely ------------ ---------- 1472 69 163 48:56
 
Top

Male 70 to 74

  Bib   Overall  
AG Place Name City Number Age Place Finish Time
1 Hugh Wilson ------------ ---------- 1492 72 19 24:57
2 Frank Netzey ------------ ---------- 1200 70 122 37:39
 
Top

Female 70 to 74

  Bib   Overall  
AG Place Name City Number Age Place Finish Time
1 Sandra Kangas ------------ ---------- 1392 70 158 47:31
 
Top

Male 75 and over

  Bib   Overall  
AG Place Name City Number Age Place Finish Time
1 Jerry Lardinois ------------ ---------- 1403 77 56 31:07
2 Pat Gallagher ------------ ---------- 1295 80 139 40:23