Home | Upcoming Events | Back
6th Annual River City Run 10K

November 3rd, 2012 - Debary, FL
Results by: Alta Vista Sports (M.Splitstone)
Questions? Click here to email timer
Tweet
Men: 0 17 and under 18-29 30-34 35-39 40-44 45-49 50-54 55-59 60-64 65-69 70 and over 
Women: 0 17 and under 7 18-29 30-34 35-39 40-44 45-49 50-54 55-59 60-64 65-69 70 and over


Overall Male Overall Winner

  Bib   Overall  
AG Place Name City Number Age Place Finish Time
1 Sal Mancini Deland FL 43 32 1 39:28
 
Top

Overall Female Overall Winner

  Bib   Overall  
AG Place Name City Number Age Place Finish Time
1 Lindsey Bateman Houston TX 40 35 8 43:52
 
Top

Please Email Timer

  Bib   Overall  
AG Place Name City Number Age Place Finish Time
1 Bib #46 46 ** 43 1:15:21
 
Top

Male 18 to 29

  Bib   Overall  
AG Place Name City Number Age Place Finish Time
1 Anthony Milazzo Orange City FL 18 29 23 54:47
 
Top

Female 18 to 29

  Bib   Overall  
AG Place Name City Number Age Place Finish Time
1 Michelle Crowe Deland FL 12 19 27 56:48
2 Jessica Bomanski Sanford FL 42 27 32 58:44
3 Kelly Emond St Cloud FL 14 27 41 1:08:48
 
Top

Male 30 to 34

  Bib   Overall  
AG Place Name City Number Age Place Finish Time
1 Todd Getton Winter Garden FL 41 30 14 49:04
 
Top

Female 30 to 34

  Bib   Overall  
AG Place Name City Number Age Place Finish Time
1 Katy Cook Lake Mary FL 10 33 17 51:38
2 Kimberly Beekman Deland FL 3 34 20 54:28
3 Heather McIver Deland FL 34 33 22 54:32
4 Aimee Jackson Deland FL 35 34 35 1:02:13
5 Theresa Moore Debary FL 19 33 36 1:03:07
 
Top

Male 35 to 39

  Bib   Overall  
AG Place Name City Number Age Place Finish Time
1 Jason McCray Leesburg FL 17 36 6 42:22
2 William Pindell Deltona FL 24 37 18 53:56
 
Top

Female 35 to 39

  Bib   Overall  
AG Place Name City Number Age Place Finish Time
1 Jennifer Lockrem Deland FL 15 36 11 46:15
2 Kristi-Anne Lockrem Longwood FL 16 36 19 54:20
3 Michele Nyquist Longwood FL 22 36 21 54:32
4 Michelle Weisel Sorrento FL 29 37 30 58:35
 
Top

Male 40 to 44

  Bib   Overall  
AG Place Name City Number Age Place Finish Time
1 Nathan Weisel Sorrento FL 30 40 5 41:53
 
Top

Female 40 to 44

  Bib   Overall  
AG Place Name City Number Age Place Finish Time
1 Debra Cole Deland FL 9 42 26 55:57
2 Robin Diedrichs Deland FL 13 44 34 1:01:59
 
Top

Male 45 to 49

  Bib   Overall  
AG Place Name City Number Age Place Finish Time
1 Paul Chard Celebration FL 8 48 7 43:45
2 Federico Vasquez Deleon Springs FL 39 48 10 44:59
3 Tim Neal Debary FL 21 48 12 47:46
 
Top

Female 45 to 49

  Bib   Overall  
AG Place Name City Number Age Place Finish Time
1 Jinx Bright Tavares FL 6 49 15 50:53
2 Jill Woodham Tangerine FL 31 49 25 55:08
3 Lili Billiot Sanford FL 5 49 28 58:06
4 Carey Oliphant Orlando FL 23 45 44 1:24:21
 
Top

Male 50 to 54

  Bib   Overall  
AG Place Name City Number Age Place Finish Time
1 Alvaro Arisdicabal Altamonte Springs FL 44 52 3 40:08
2 Steve Koski Altamonte Springs FL 33 50 4 41:17
3 Greg Gulik Deland 36 50 39 1:08:08
4 Stephen Timmer St.pete Beach FL 27 50 42 1:13:50
 
Top

Female 50 to 54

  Bib   Overall  
AG Place Name City Number Age Place Finish Time
1 Vickie Blate Mount Dora FL 32 52 13 47:49
2 Terri Anderson Eustis FL 2 51 16 51:15
3 Teresa Sapp Deltona ---------- 37 52 31 58:44
4 Alice Neal Debary FL 20 50 38 1:06:43
 
Top

Male 55 to 59

  Bib   Overall  
AG Place Name City Number Age Place Finish Time
1 James Mayer Eusits FL 45 59 9 44:31
2 Robert Torbitt Deland FL 28 58 29 58:35
 
Top

Female 55 to 59

  Bib   Overall  
AG Place Name City Number Age Place Finish Time
1 Winifred Begley Eustis FL 4 56 24 54:50
 
Top

Male 60 to 64

  Bib   Overall  
AG Place Name City Number Age Place Finish Time
1 Klaus Diegritz Deltona FL 92 63 2 39:30
 
Top

Female 60 to 64

  Bib   Overall  
AG Place Name City Number Age Place Finish Time
1 Deborah Roberts Deland FL 25 63 33 1:01:55
 
Top

Male 70 and over

  Bib   Overall  
AG Place Name City Number Age Place Finish Time
1 Ken Allen Orange City ---------- 38 72 37 1:03:31
2 Jim Cox Eustis FL 11 76 40 1:08:39