Swamp House Half Marathon  
March 11, 2012; DeBary, FL
Timing & Results: Alta Vista Sports-Jeremy Davidson
Questions: jdavidson@SportsTarget.biz

Male Open Winners

                                                                                               Chip         Gun  
    Place    Name                              City              Bib No  Age   Overall         Time        Time  
       1    J Royston                         Orlando  FL           763   33        1        1:20:06     1:20:06

Male Masters Winners

                                                                                               Chip         Gun  
    Place    Name                              City              Bib No  Age   Overall         Time        Time  
       1    Steve Scivally                    Winter Park  FL       792   41        5        1:27:11     1:27:11

Male 17 and under

                                                                                               Chip         Gun  
    Place    Name                              City              Bib No  Age   Overall         Time        Time  
       1    Austin Peacock                    Port Orange  FL       702   15        9        1:28:52     1:28:52
       2    Jeremy Freeman                    Lake Mary  FL         354   16      205        2:01:53     2:02:00
       3    Ryan Gordon                       Eustis  FL            385   13      310        2:12:15     2:12:50
       4    Anthony Troy                      Lake Helen  FL        891   12      365        2:17:40     2:18:13
       5    Max Gibson                        DeLand  FL            374    9      410        2:21:15     2:21:24
       6    Alex Willhoite                    DeBary  FL            938   11      543        2:36:04     2:36:37

Male 18 to 24

                                                                                               Chip         Gun  
    Place    Name                              City              Bib No  Age   Overall         Time        Time  
       1    Joey Bernardo                     Port Orange  FL       967   20        2        1:23:56     1:23:56
       2    Marshall Serres                   Apopka  FL            799   20       31        1:38:04     1:38:11
       3    Justin Ramsey                     Orange City  FL       731   20       67        1:48:26     1:48:30
       4    Robert Brown                      Port Orange  FL       195   24      104        1:51:49     1:52:14
       5    Christopher Trinidad              Altamonte Springs     889   24      107        1:52:11     1:52:15
       6    John Stansbury                    Orange City  FL       836   21      128        1:54:06     1:54:09
       7    Kevin Moderie                     Port Orange  FL       631   24      154        1:57:17     1:57:42
       8    Anthony Deac                      Lake Mary  FL         286   18      164        1:57:58     1:57:58
       9    Joshua Houle                      Sanford  FL           454   18      197        2:00:59     2:01:00
      10    Jacob Stansbury                   Orange City  FL       835   19      207        2:01:56     2:02:00
      11    Geoffrey Grau                     New Smyrna Beach FL   393   20      213        2:02:26     2:02:31
      12    Justin Vonsik                     Orlando  FL           911   21      239        2:04:37     2:04:44
      13    Alex Bosak                        Orlando  FL           182   21      264        2:07:26     2:07:29
      14    John Slane                        Daytona Beach  FL     818   22      272        2:08:43     2:08:51
      15    Matthew Wolfson                   Daytona Beach  FL     952   22      273        2:08:44     2:08:51
      16    Christopher Cirillo               Orlando  FL           234   24      330        2:14:32     2:14:43
      17    Nicholas Pavgouzas                Lake Mary  FL         701   23      520        2:32:19     2:33:42
      18    Chase Matheson                    Orlando  FL           593   18      636        2:51:34     2:51:52

Male 25 to 29

                                                                                               Chip         Gun  
    Place    Name                              City              Bib No  Age   Overall         Time        Time  
       1    Samuel Morris                     Deltona  FL           651   28       11        1:29:52     1:29:53
       2    Cole Vance                        Deltona  FL           903   25       16        1:32:26     1:32:26
       3    Rob Marens                        Orlando  FL           585   29       18        1:33:33     1:33:33
       4    Rito Arenas                       DeLand  FL            133   26       25        1:36:43     1:36:45
       5    Brendan Mertz                     Altamonte Springs     623   29       44        1:42:48     1:42:52
       6    Brian Scanlon                     Saint Augustine  FL   782   26       48        1:43:22     1:43:22
       7    Jacob Board                       Jacksonville  FL      177   25       97        1:51:12     1:51:15
       8    Wile E. Coyote                    Lake Mary  FL         265   28      110        1:52:35     1:53:48
       9    Christopher Kirk                  Edgewater  FL         513   29      168        1:58:15     1:58:24
      10    Benjamin Mollenhour               Altamonte Springs     634   26      169        1:58:15     1:58:26
      11    Jeremy Grau                       Edgewater  FL         392   29      192        1:59:59     2:00:05
      12    Omar Perez                        Orlando  FL           706   29      196        2:00:55     2:01:16
      13    Todd Gretton                      Winter Garden  FL     397   29      249        2:06:05     2:07:10
      14    Cuyler Hillcuylerh                Orlando  FL           442   26      321        2:13:17     2:13:32
      15    John White                        Maitland  FL          930   27      437        2:24:20     2:25:30
      16    Brandon Ferwerda                  Longwood  FL          335   27      438        2:24:21     2:25:30

Male 30 to 34

                                                                                               Chip         Gun  
    Place    Name                              City              Bib No  Age   Overall         Time        Time  
       1    Stanley Maina                     Orlando  FL           578   34        3        1:26:03     1:26:03
       2    Patrick Wehrman                   Pinckney  MI          921   31        4        1:26:13     1:26:13
       3    Mike Magner                       Sanford  FL           577   34        8        1:28:37     1:28:37
       4    Austin Hardy                      Sorrento  FL          417   33       12        1:30:24     1:30:24
       5    Steve Drabyn                      DeLand  FL            304   30       14        1:32:06     1:32:12
       6    Kevin Moran                       Orlando  FL           645   32       24        1:36:11     1:36:16
       7    Michael Kendig                    Sanford  FL           502   32       37        1:40:08     1:40:09
       8    Erik Wise                         DeLand  FL            949   31       42        1:41:50     1:42:04
       9    Michael Luxton                    Oshawa                569   31       53        1:44:24     1:44:48
      10    Joel Folber                       Longwood  FL          348   32       56        1:45:13     1:45:16
      11    Rob Kirby                         DeLand  FL            511   33       62        1:46:51     1:46:54
      12    Enrique Serrano                   Woodstock             797   34       63        1:47:27     1:47:44
      13    Eric Mosblech                     Sebastian  FL         655   31       82        1:50:14     1:50:58
      14    Blair Duoos                       Deltona  FL           308   32       83        1:50:17     1:50:29
      15    Charlie West                      Deltona  FL           927   33       84        1:50:17     1:50:29
      16    Joe Rivett                        Orlando  FL           750   31       92        1:50:57     1:51:27
      17    Michael Garber                    DeBary  FL            359   30       93        1:50:59     1:51:16
      18    Franklin Coker                    DeBary  FL            245   34      101        1:51:32     1:52:33
      19    Ryan Lee                          Orlando  FL           547   30      114        1:52:51     1:52:53
      20    Adam Burke                        Lakeland  FL          200   33      122        1:53:29     1:53:35
      21    Pieter Van Zyl                    Winter Springs  FL    901   33      127        1:54:02     1:54:04
      22    Nick Seaman                       Deltona  FL           793   31      131        1:54:25     1:54:29
      23    Brandon Kearney                   Sanford  FL           499   31      148        1:56:46     1:57:03
      24    David Harrington                  Orlando  FL           419   34      177        1:58:56     1:59:48
      25    Doug Taylor                       Orlando  FL           873   30      214        2:02:32     2:02:40
      26    Kevin Clark                       Oviedo  FL            236   32      244        2:05:29     2:05:52
      27    Michael Iriarte                   Lake Mary  FL         470   30      253        2:06:34     2:06:49
      28    Joshua Moore                      DeBary  FL            641   30      255        2:06:55     2:07:23
      29    Richard Smith                     Port Orange  FL       825   33      262        2:07:25     2:08:22
      30    David Olsen                       Casselberry  FL       684   34      281        2:09:00     2:09:26
      31    Paul Buteau                       DeLand  FL            204   34      298        2:11:17     2:11:38
      32    Ben Hughlett                      Oviedo  FL            462   31      341        2:15:44     2:16:37
      33    Christopher Knode                 Orlando  FL           517   34      387        2:19:19     2:20:01
      34    Steve Gehlbach                    DeBary  FL            369   34      391        2:19:58     2:20:18
      35    H West Costa                      DeLand  FL            258   32      420        2:22:17     2:23:17
      36    Ricky Delk                        DeLand  FL            289   33      422        2:22:22     2:22:47
      37    David Farmer                      Edgewater  FL         326   33      447        2:25:30     2:25:35
      38    Brandon Edmonds                   Oviedo  FL            313   30      533        2:34:31     2:35:20
      39    Johanna Doege                     Lake Mary  FL         251   34      551        2:36:50     2:37:08
      40    Siegfried Schlieper               Deltona  FL           786   34      664        2:59:24     3:00:38
      41    Alejandro Silva                   Orlando  FL           812   30      674        3:03:14     3:03:31
      42    David Stough                      Deltona  FL           851   32      739        3:36:52     3:37:07

Male 35 to 39

                                                                                               Chip         Gun  
    Place    Name                              City              Bib No  Age   Overall         Time        Time  
       1    Scott Hicks                       North Palm Beach  F   440   36       13        1:31:55     1:31:55
       2    Christopher Armoreda              Macclenny  FL         135   37       19        1:33:46     1:33:46
       3    Josh Ebert                        DeLand  FL            312   38       32        1:38:31     1:38:32
       4    Richard Chesler                   Titusville  FL        225   37       36        1:40:07     1:40:10
       5    Joe Gavigan                       Maitland  FL          367   39       40        1:41:29     1:41:29
       6    David Mann                        DeLand  FL            579   38       47        1:43:19     1:43:26
       7    Tom Ziska                         Windermere  FL        966   35       50        1:43:58     1:44:11
       8    Philip Geha                       Lake Mary  FL         368   35       61        1:46:36     1:47:05
       9    Jeremy Felty                      Orlando  FL           331   39       77        1:49:42     1:49:46
      10    Trevor Brewer                     Longwood  FL          191   36       89        1:50:46     1:50:55
      11    Ezequiel Cuellar                  Orlando  FL           271   39      105        1:51:52     1:51:53
      12    Paul Rozzero                      Orlando  FL           764   35      112        1:52:41     1:52:53
      13    Scott Ostrom                      Orlando  FL           691   39      133        1:54:46     1:55:20
      14    Juan Allodi                       Orlando  FL           119   39      153        1:57:16     1:57:18
      15    Edward Lewicki Jr                 DeLand  FL            551   39      155        1:57:19     1:57:52
      16    Erik Riccardi                     Altamonte Springs     746   37      157        1:57:23     1:58:04
      17    David Sorondo                     Deltona  FL           829   36      180        1:59:01     1:59:30
      18    Donald Teer                       Orlando  FL           875   39      189        1:59:48     2:00:01
      19    Gavin Winterfeldt                 Oviedo  FL            947   35      194        2:00:31     2:00:53
      20    Paul Beckman                      Oviedo  FL            152   39      195        2:00:35     2:00:46
      21    James Justice                     Sanford  FL           487   35      199        2:01:03     2:02:07
      22    Bryan Arnold                      Winter Park  FL       137   36      204        2:01:31     2:01:42
      23    Keith Evans                       Edgewater  FL         323   39      258        2:07:13     2:07:58
      24    Michael Butler                    Rockledge  FL         207   35      260        2:07:17     2:08:02
      25    Chris Rabe                        DeLand  FL            724   36      271        2:08:29     2:08:30
      26    Brian Schoonover                  Saint Augustine  FL   788   36      314        2:12:30     2:12:30
      27    Shannon Hux                       DeLand  FL            468   35      326        2:14:11     2:16:03
      28    Paul Armato                       Lake Mary  FL         134   36      333        2:14:52     2:15:13
      29    Rob Zakrzewski                    Sanford  FL           963   36      446        2:25:27     2:25:48
      30    D.j. Bajgier                      Caselberry  FL        141   35      448        2:25:31     2:26:10
      31    David Harrison                    Orlando  FL           423   36      450        2:25:45     2:26:51
      32    Brad Cory                         Edgewater  FL         757   36      461        2:27:04     2:27:48
      33    Keith Hall                        DeBary  FL            408   39      511        2:31:12     2:31:41
      34    Anthony Gardner                   Apopka  FL            363   37      529        2:33:53     2:34:08
      35    James Beller                      DeBary  FL            155   39      584        2:41:57     2:42:21
      36    Steve Douglas                     Enterprise  FL        301   38      592        2:42:20     2:42:20

Male 40 to 44

                                                                                               Chip         Gun  
    Place    Name                              City              Bib No  Age   Overall         Time        Time  
       1    Todd Lashley                      DeBary  FL            538   40       20        1:34:16     1:34:16
       2    David Zabukovec                   Longwood  FL          962   43       21        1:34:55     1:35:31
       3    Daniel McCarthy                   Lake Mary  FL         600   43       27        1:37:04     1:37:04
       4    Peter Formisano                   Sanford  FL           350   42       33        1:38:45     1:38:54
       5    Jason Kring                       Port Orange  FL       196   40       69        1:48:45     1:49:10
       6    Robert Rupnik                     Newmarket             767   42       85        1:50:23     1:50:23
       7    John Petersen                     DeBary  FL            711   42       86        1:50:28     1:50:34
       8    Daniel Hillman                    Billings  MT          443   43      115        1:52:56     1:53:09
       9    David Scheer                      Longwood  FL          784   42      121        1:53:26     1:53:33
      10    Charles Hatcher                   DeLand  FL            426   44      124        1:53:44     1:53:44
      11    Hazem Behiry                      Orlando  FL           154   42      129        1:54:12     1:54:19
      12    Robert Chamberlin                 Winter Garden  FL     221   41      130        1:54:17     1:54:31
      13    Troy Serres                       Apopka  FL            798   43      144        1:56:24     1:56:32
      14    Chris Lowry                       Winter Springs  FL    564   41      150        1:56:52     1:57:07
      15    Martin Cermeno                    Orlando  FL           219   42      170        1:58:16     1:58:18
      16    Michael Ray                       DeLand  FL            735   43      212        2:02:19     2:02:23
      17    Carlton Blow                      Winter Park  FL       176   41      219        2:02:54     2:03:15
      18    Andy Hagan                        Port Orange  FL       405   44      238        2:04:34     2:04:35
      19    Mike Grogan                       DeLand  FL            400   40      248        2:06:03     2:06:17
      20    Randy Cutler                      Orlando  FL           275   41      266        2:07:39     2:08:22
      21    Jeff Kaminsky                     Deltona  FL           491   42      274        2:08:48     2:08:49
      22    Mark Stachowicz                   Longwood  FL          832   41      278        2:08:54     2:09:12
      23    Danny Ron                         Deltona  FL           758   42      289        2:09:25     2:09:25
      24    Scott Allen                       Ocoee  FL             117   42      305        2:11:38     2:11:38
      25    Michael Radish                    Port Orange  FL       725   42      312        2:12:18     2:12:34
      26    Bill Gosch                        Deltona  FL           388   44      320        2:13:15     2:13:28
      27    Brad Roberts                      Longwood  FL          752   42      355        2:17:05     2:17:44
      28    Chuck Johnston                    Orlando  FL           480   40      392        2:20:03     2:20:35
      29    Donald Stoner                     Enterprise  FL        849   40      394        2:20:06     2:20:07
      30    Mike Stork                        Melbourne  FL         838   41      397        2:20:16     2:20:53
      31    Troy Dennis                       Maitland  FL          292   42      414        2:21:41     2:22:15
      32    Tom Goedde                        Lake Mary  FL         380   41      417        2:21:53     2:22:52
      33    Matthew Wolfe                     New Smyrna Beach FL   951   42      478        2:28:23     2:29:07
      34    Mattia Montuoro                   Lake Mary  FL         638   41      481        2:28:32     2:29:25
      35    David Murdock                     Winter Springs  FL    660   40      487        2:29:06     2:30:00
      36    Lawrence Skinner                  DeLand  FL            817   43      492        2:29:26     2:30:10
      37    Wil Holder                        Seattle  WA           449   40      559        2:37:08     2:38:00
      38    Gary Duttlinger                   Kissimmee  FL         310   40      560        2:37:08     2:37:08
      39    William Hinkey                    Windermere  FL        445   42      614        2:45:43     2:45:48
      40    Shawn Adams                       Ocala  FL             111   43      711        3:15:45     3:16:06
      41    Dan Scales                        Port Orange  FL       780   44      713        3:16:51     3:17:51

Male 45 to 49

                                                                                               Chip         Gun  
    Place    Name                              City              Bib No  Age   Overall         Time        Time  
       1    George Meerdo                     Altamonte Springs     618   48       15        1:32:14     1:32:17
       2    Hung K Ng                         Orlando  FL           667   47       34        1:39:11     1:39:15
       3    Shane Fitzpatrick                 DeBary  FL            342   49       39        1:41:24     1:41:27
       4    Bryan Cichon                      Jacksonville  FL      232   45       41        1:41:32     1:41:36
       5    Jay Couture                       DeLand  FL            261   46       65        1:48:16     1:48:36
       6    Oscar Huerfano                    Kissimmee  FL         459   48       66        1:48:17     1:48:17
       7    Michael Leader                    DeBary  FL            542   46       70        1:48:52     1:49:01
       8    Richard Hayes                     Belle Isle  FL        429   46       76        1:49:23     1:49:44
       9    Kenneth Birkhofer                 Eustis  FL            167   45       87        1:50:43     1:51:17
      10    Michael Gillespie                 Winter Springs  FL    376   49      108        1:52:17     1:52:23
      11    Kevin Ferrick                     Lake Mary  FL         333   47      119        1:53:13     1:53:30
      12    Tim Schneiter                     Orlando  FL           787   45      136        1:55:15     1:55:59
      13    Drew Kehr                         Deltona  FL           500   48      139        1:55:55     1:56:26
      14    Richard Shore                     Alexandria  VA        807   45      158        1:57:28     1:58:10
      15    Venky Naravulu                    Heathrow  FL          663   45      160        1:57:36     1:57:44
      16    Daniel Kaleel                     Orlando  FL           489   45      183        1:59:10     1:59:25
      17    Kendell Keith                     Orlando  FL           501   47      201        2:01:14     2:02:05
      18    Jim Weber                         Winter Park  FL       919   45      209        2:02:05     2:02:38
      19    Robert Coyle                      Osteen  FL            263   45      220        2:02:54     2:03:03
      20    Jon Meeks                         Sanford  FL           617   48      222        2:02:57     2:03:05
      21    Carlos Caballero                  Orlando  FL           208   49      224        2:03:29     2:04:06
      22    Jimmie Crabtree                   DeLand  FL            315   47      227        2:03:40     2:03:47
      23    Timothy Verwey                    Orlando               908   47      267        2:07:42     2:08:00
      24    Steve Pueschel                    Orlando  FL           723   49      285        2:09:13     2:09:20
      25    Bill Umlauf                       DeBary  FL            898   49      304        2:11:36     2:11:46
      26    Rick Cohn                         Maitland  FL          244   48      346        2:16:03     2:16:43
      27    Brad Sefter                       Orlando  FL           795   47      449        2:25:34     2:25:49
      28    Stephen Moss                      Orlando  FL           657   49      451        2:25:49     2:26:33
      29    Dan Williams                      DeBary  FL            941   48      466        2:27:27     2:27:38
      30    Alex Reitenbach                   St. Cloud  FL         741   46      517        2:31:50     2:31:53
      31    Angela Ramsey                     Winter Park  FL       728   47      534        2:34:52     2:35:11
      32    Eddie Roseboom                    Ormond Beach  FL      968   48      538        2:35:08     2:35:22
      33    Stephen Timmer                    DeBary  FL            886   49      540        2:35:34     2:36:39
      34    Brian Fleming                     Deleon Springs  FL    344   46      639        2:52:14     2:52:35
      35    Tom Willhoite                     DeBary  FL            939   48      683        3:07:04     3:07:38
      36    Jay Gunter                        Deltona  FL           402   47      745        3:42:26     3:43:20

Male 50 to 54

                                                                                               Chip         Gun  
    Place    Name                              City              Bib No  Age   Overall         Time        Time  
       1    Bret Halliday                     Cocoa  FL             412   50        6        1:27:32     1:27:32
       2    Rick Paine                        Deltona  FL           696   50       26        1:36:56     1:36:57
       3    James Morgan                      Ormond Beach  FL      647   50       29        1:37:47     1:38:38
       4    Vinny Orlando                     Orange City  FL       689   53       46        1:43:17     1:43:17
       5    Mark Burns                        Maitland  FL          202   54       52        1:44:15     1:44:22
       6    Tom Sittema                       Winter Park  FL       816   53       98        1:51:15     1:51:21
       7    Ron Kinney                        DeBary  FL            509   53       99        1:51:20     1:51:29
       8    Tom Thaller                       Merritt Island  FL    877   52      102        1:51:34     1:52:02
       9    Bob Stevens                       Winter Garden  FL     841   52      113        1:52:44     1:52:44
      10    Paul Carringer                    Columbus  OH          217   53      116        1:52:59     1:53:06
      11    Chuck Moore                       Deltona  FL           643   52      146        1:56:33     1:57:04
      12    Andrew Nutt                       Tavares  FL           680   51      172        1:58:23     1:58:30
      13    Pete Brennan                      Orange City  FL       190   52      181        1:59:06     1:59:13
      14    Doug Unger                        Lake Mary  FL         900   52      188        1:59:34     1:59:42
      15    Glen Hendrickson                  DeBary  FL            436   53      191        1:59:49     1:59:55
      16    Maurice Amar                      Altamonte Springs     121   54      215        2:02:36     2:03:11
      17    Martin Mayo                       Sorrento  FL          597   51      223        2:03:15     2:03:45
      18    Tony Webb                         DeLand  FL            917   51      241        2:04:59     2:05:06
      19    Chuck Mollenhour                  Altamonte Springs     635   50      242        2:05:05     2:05:17
      20    Edgardo Cardetti                  Longwood  FL          214   54      259        2:07:14     2:07:25
      21    Keith Robinson                    Winter Park  FL       755   53      268        2:07:45     2:08:38
      22    Pete Dimuro                       DeLand  FL            298   52      301        2:11:29     2:11:51
      23    Bob Curley                        Winter Springs  FL    273   52      302        2:11:31     2:11:44
      24    David Anderson Sr.                Winter Springs  FL    128   53      319        2:13:11     2:14:02
      25    Frank Rhinesmith                  Oviedo  FL            744   52      338        2:15:35     2:15:49
      26    Harold Spaulding                  Sanford  FL           830   52      361        2:17:26     2:17:41
      27    Bryant Garrett                    Titusville  FL        364   52      364        2:17:40     2:17:46
      28    James D Narva                     Maitland  FL          664   50      398        2:20:19     2:20:58
      29    Jeff Ritchey                      Deltona  FL           749   50      405        2:20:47     2:21:52
      30    Rex Hunter                        Gotha  FL             465   50      406        2:20:57     2:21:26
      31    Terry Wilcox                      Sorrento  FL          935   54      475        2:28:14     2:28:14
      32    Ron Schwebs                       Longwood  FL          791   54      519        2:32:11     2:32:37
      33    Keith Straw                       Chuluota  FL          855   50      555        2:37:02     2:38:00
      34    Scott Blaser                      Oviedo  FL            173   50      587        2:42:11     2:42:11
      35    Mark Hendelson                    Lake Mary  FL         435   54      632        2:50:52     2:51:50
      36    Joe Mazza                         DeBary  FL            598   51      660        2:58:05     2:58:15
      37    Mark Rowland                      Clermont  FL          762   54      669        3:01:48     3:01:54

Male 55 to 59

                                                                                               Chip         Gun  
    Place    Name                              City              Bib No  Age   Overall         Time        Time  
       1    Dan Stojic                        Deltona  FL           844   56       22        1:35:07     1:35:09
       2    Allan Postlewait                  Kissimmee  FL         718   57      100        1:51:26     1:51:41
       3    Mark Russell                      Orlando  FL           770   55      123        1:53:33     1:54:09
       4    Mike Baron                        Sanford  FL           145   58      135        1:55:11     1:55:16
       5    Billy Mason                       Winter Park  FL       592   58      161        1:57:47     1:58:21
       6    Frank Kostrab                     Winter Springs  FL    522   56      166        1:58:03     1:58:42
       7    Randall Brown                     Lake Mary  FL         194   59      198        2:01:01     2:01:01
       8    Brad Cochrane                     Port Orange  FL       241   59      225        2:03:31     2:03:38
       9    Stephen Canfield Sr.              Winter Park  FL       211   59      294        2:10:29     2:11:55
      10    Wayne Talbott                     Winter Park  FL       868   56      337        2:15:31     2:15:52
      11    Duane Allen                       DeBary  FL            116   56      340        2:15:39     2:16:14
      12    Dennis Ramsey                     Orlando  FL           729   57      342        2:15:50     2:16:11
      13    Bill Cronin                       Indianapolis  IN      267   59      352        2:16:58     2:17:00
      14    Chris Cooper                      Sanford  FL           253   57      400        2:20:38     2:20:49
      15    Mike McConnell                    Longwood  FL          604   59      402        2:20:40     2:21:05
      16    Eddie Gorum                       Minneola  FL          387   57      468        2:27:33     2:28:20
      17    Greg Sackett                      Winter Springs  FL    772   55      503        2:30:42     2:31:22
      18    Kevin Andrachek                   White Lake  MI        129   56      504        2:30:43     2:31:26
      19    Greg McClellan                    Winter Springs  FL    601   56      527        2:33:50     2:34:14
      20    Harry Raysin                      DeBary  FL            737   56      600        2:43:56     2:43:56
      21    Joseph Fetchick                   Lake Mary  FL         336   56      611        2:45:39     2:45:51
      22    Gary Esposito                     DeBary  FL            320   57      661        2:58:07     2:58:16
      23    Randy Milford                     DeLand  FL            626   55      676        3:03:56     3:04:18
      24    Eric Christensen                  Deltona  FL           228   57      717        3:18:52     3:18:52

Male 60 to 64

                                                                                               Chip         Gun  
    Place    Name                              City              Bib No  Age   Overall         Time        Time  
       1    David Smith                       Winter Park  FL       823   63       79        1:49:50     1:49:55
       2    Terry Smith                       Orlando  FL           820   61       95        1:51:04     1:51:17
       3    Brian Martin                      Sudbury               590   60      246        2:05:32     2:05:40
       4    Dana Summers                      Orlando  FL           863   61      263        2:07:25     2:08:04
       5    Paul Dangler                      Granville  OH         279   60      335        2:15:19     2:16:01
       6    Gregory L McGowan                 Oraland  FL           608   63      566        2:38:43     2:39:21
       7    Abraham Van Zyl                   Oviedo  FL            902   63      649        2:55:48     2:56:34
       8    Gary Kane                         Winter Park  FL       494   63      650        2:56:53     2:57:36

Male 65 and over

                                                                                               Chip         Gun  
    Place    Name                              City              Bib No  Age   Overall         Time        Time  
       1    Dennis Morris                     Winter Springs  FL    649   65      202        2:01:16     2:02:05
       2    Victor Behan                      Maitland  FL          153   65      279        2:08:57     2:09:02
       3    Bruce Penn                        Sanford  FL           705   68      343        2:15:50     2:16:15
       4    Dick Green                        DeLand  FL            394   77      463        2:27:24     2:27:46
       5    Peter Johnston                    DeLand  FL            482   67      583        2:41:56     2:42:25
       6    George Mack                       Leesburg  FL          575   78      651        2:56:54     2:57:36
       7    Stuart Olson                      Chuluota  FL          685   72      693        3:10:25     3:11:32
       8    Bill Braceland                    Sanford  FL           185   83      704        3:15:15     3:15:40
       9    Frank French                      Sanford  FL           355   77      722        3:20:49     3:21:14

Female Open Winners

                                                                                               Chip         Gun  
    Place    Name                              City              Bib No  Age   Overall         Time        Time  
       1    Jessica Kennedy                   Leesburg  FL          504   34        7        1:28:13     1:28:13

Female Masters Winners

                                                                                               Chip         Gun  
    Place    Name                              City              Bib No  Age   Overall         Time        Time  
       1    April Darrow                      Lake Mary  FL         281   40       30        1:37:50     1:37:50

Female 17 and under

                                                                                               Chip         Gun  
    Place    Name                              City              Bib No  Age   Overall         Time        Time  
       1    Brittany McNicol                  Whitby  FL            614   17      103        1:51:39     1:51:47
       2    Malorie Kinney                    DeBary  FL            510   13      596        2:42:39     2:43:02

Female 18 to 24

                                                                                               Chip         Gun  
    Place    Name                              City              Bib No  Age   Overall         Time        Time  
       1    Allison Francisco                 Oviedo  FL            351   22       90        1:50:53     1:50:57
       2    Kristina Stone                    Oviedo  FL            847   24       91        1:50:53     1:50:57
       3    Heather Bischoff                  Longwood  FL          168   24      159        1:57:35     1:57:40
       4    Nancy Farmer                      Edgewater  FL         327   24      178        1:58:59     1:59:05
       5    Elisha Reagin                     Myakka City  FL       738   21      234        2:03:56     2:03:56
       6    Angela McLelland                  College Station  TX   612   23      245        2:05:31     2:06:05
       7    Victoria Dokken                   Gainesville  FL       299   20      270        2:08:09     2:08:12
       8    Janelle Della Volpe               Orlando  FL           290   24      328        2:14:20     2:15:27
       9    Tanci Levit                       Clermont  FL          550   23      368        2:17:50     2:18:33
      10    Kayla Baker                       Longwood  FL          143   20      432        2:24:07     2:24:22
      11    Stephanie Rose                    Orlando  FL           760   22      452        2:26:00     2:26:35
      12    Cassandra Weinz                   Orlando  FL           923   23      464        2:27:26     2:28:33
      13    Noelle Patton                     Longwood  FL          699   24      496        2:29:34     2:30:38
      14    Sharita Medrano                   Orlando  FL           616   21      499        2:30:10     2:30:16
      15    Katy Tusing                       Apopka  FL            897   22      542        2:36:03     2:36:45
      16    Jessica Bosak                     Orlando  FL           183   18      635        2:51:34     2:51:52
      17    Lauren Futral                     DeLand  FL            358   21      653        2:57:12     2:58:07
      18    Kerrie Gregory                    Orlando  FL           396   22      698        3:13:22     3:14:16

Female 25 to 29

                                                                                               Chip         Gun  
    Place    Name                              City              Bib No  Age   Overall         Time        Time  
       1    Anna Sicilino                     Maitland  FL          717   28       10        1:29:08     1:29:08
       2    Lindsey Finnegan                  Winter Park  FL       339   27       45        1:43:04     1:43:08
       3    Sarah Levy                        DeBary  FL            969   26       58        1:45:41     1:45:47
       4    Brittany Drabyn                   DeLand  FL            305   25       59        1:45:57     1:46:04
       5    Nicole Gerrish                    Oviedo  FL            372   29       75        1:49:09     1:49:26
       6    Jaime Lockhart                    Altamonte Springs     556   27       94        1:51:01     1:51:01
       7    Christine Joyce                   Casselberry  FL       486   27       96        1:51:05     1:51:17
       8    Sara Huether                      Cape Canaveral  FL    460   27      109        1:52:27     1:52:30
       9    Erica Cross                       Orlando  FL           269   25      138        1:55:44     1:55:51
      10    Lindsey Houston                   Ponte Vedra Beach     455   27      142        1:56:13     1:56:39
      11    Kristen Phillips                  DeLand  FL            713   28      151        1:56:57     1:57:56
      12    Cori Hepsworth                    Deltona  FL           437   27      185        1:59:15     1:59:15
      13    Lisa Richardville                 DeLand  NY            748   26      186        1:59:29     1:59:35
      14    Holly Rozzero                     Orlando  FL           765   29      187        1:59:32     1:59:44
      15    Allison Esposito                  Orlando  FL           322   29      217        2:02:49     2:02:52
      16    Lauren Wycuff                     Orange City  FL       958   28      233        2:03:55     2:04:05
      17    Shayna Garber                     DeBary  FL            360   28      247        2:05:43     2:06:00
      18    Widalis Camacho                   DeLand  FL            210   29      250        2:06:06     2:06:20
      19    Becky Cahill                      Port Orange  FL       209   29      252        2:06:27     2:06:38
      20    Allison Owsley                    DeLand  FL            695   27      288        2:09:18     2:10:00
      21    Lindsay Rawlins                   DeLand  FL            734   29      291        2:09:45     2:10:45
      22    Emily Sassano                     Orange City  FL       778   27      292        2:10:06     2:10:38
      23    Lauren Desimne                    DeBary  FL            294   27      297        2:10:52     2:11:22
      24    Katie Brownlee                    Ormond Beach  FL      197   29      306        2:11:53     2:11:56
      25    April Showers                     Lake Mary  FL         809   26      313        2:12:23     2:13:37
      26    Kallin Anderson                   Winter Garden  FL     127   27      318        2:13:00     2:13:54
      27    Kimberly Mejia                    Deltona  FL           620   28      334        2:15:05     2:15:42
      28    Bethany Barker                    Orlando  FL           144   27      353        2:17:03     2:18:13
      29    Stefanie Mohl                     Orlando  FL           632   27      357        2:17:10     2:18:01
      30    Danielle Hagstrom                 Lake Helen  FL        406   25      367        2:17:42     2:18:15
      31    Stephanie Perrick                 Orange City  FL       707   25      375        2:18:08     2:19:07
      32    Danielle Buenger                  Port Orange  FL       198   27      381        2:18:41     2:19:41
      33    Katherine Kirk                    Edgewater  FL         514   27      384        2:19:06     2:19:10
      34    Ashley Sasser                     Deltona  FL           779   25      408        2:20:59     2:21:11
      35    Christina Herold                  Oviedo  FL            438   25      418        2:22:12     2:22:55
      36    Cheryl Kohen                      Daytona Beach  FL     520   28      423        2:22:33     2:23:07
      37    Erin Leben                        Sanford  FL           543   26      440        2:24:57     2:25:14
      38    Renee Janzen                      Winter Springs  FL    475   26      457        2:26:48     2:27:26
      39    Shonnette Bennett                 New Smyrna Beach FL   159   27      476        2:28:15     2:28:58
      40    Megan Summers                     DeLand  FL            862   27      477        2:28:22     2:28:55
      41    Rachel Strobel                    Orange City  FL       857   28      479        2:28:23     2:28:55
      42    Lauren Sweeney                    Orlando  FL           866   28      486        2:29:05     2:29:58
      43    Brigid Barrett                    Jacksonville  FL      147   29      507        2:31:02     2:31:36
      44    Kalee King                        Altamonte Springs     508   29      508        2:31:07     2:31:34
      45    Elena Nolan                       Winter Park  FL       676   29      510        2:31:10     2:31:10
      46    Shannon Ruppert                   Redwood City  CA      768   28      522        2:32:56     2:33:36
      47    Gianna Corrao                     DeBary  FL            256   25      606        2:44:47     2:45:22
      48    Terrah Howry                      Lake Mary  FL         456   25      607        2:44:47     2:45:59
      49    Ashley Montgomery                 Maitland  FL          637   27      608        2:44:47     2:45:59
      50    Dara Edmonds                      Oviedo  FL            314   29      621        2:48:32     2:49:21
      51    Emily Heisterkamp                 Sanford  FL           434   29      648        2:54:39     2:55:22
      52    Katherine Thompson                Saint Petersburg  F   880   25      652        2:57:12     2:58:07
      53    Eva Rodriguez                     Orlando  FL           756   26      656        2:57:57     2:58:02
      54    Sheena Kolbasuk                   Oviedo  FL            521   28      659        2:57:58     2:58:02
      55    Dana Goldstein                    Winter Garden  FL     383   28      672        3:03:02     3:04:06
      56    Christine Alabau                  Orlando  FL           115   29      675        3:03:14     3:03:31
      57    Jennifer Seaman                   Deltona  FL           794   27      678        3:05:47     3:05:52
      58    Tracy Ellis                       Winter Springs  FL    316   29      687        3:08:23     3:08:42
      59    Christy Lowe                      Deltona  FL           563   26      689        3:08:34     3:09:27
      60    April Nicdao                      Davenport  FL         668   27      694        3:11:56     3:13:01
      61    Kirsten Reutebuch                 Orlando  FL           743   29      712        3:16:17     3:16:41
      62    Brandi Stough                     Deltona  FL           850   29      736        3:30:14     3:30:30
      63    Amanda Mann                       DeLand  FL            581   29      738        3:34:39     3:34:56
      64    Sasha McKinney                    Orlando  FL           609   28      740        3:36:52     3:37:08

Female 30 to 34

                                                                                               Chip         Gun  
    Place    Name                              City              Bib No  Age   Overall         Time        Time  
       1    Diana Spielman                    Oviedo  FL            831   30       28        1:37:04     1:37:04
       2    Kelly Cory                        Edgewater  FL         257   34       35        1:39:48     1:39:51
       3    Julie Kersey                      DeLand  FL            505   34       38        1:41:02     1:41:22
       4    Junella Handley                   Orlando  FL           414   34       43        1:42:15     1:42:18
       5    Jaclynn Johnston                  Mount Dora  FL        483   32       51        1:44:01     1:44:03
       6    Tammy Kirby                       DeLand  FL            512   33       57        1:45:30     1:45:32
       7    Katie Perry                       Orlando  FL           708   31       73        1:49:01     1:49:12
       8    Shanna Ewert                      Orange City  FL       324   34       74        1:49:05     1:49:22
       9    Katy Cook                         Lake Mary  FL         250   32       78        1:49:46     1:49:47
      10    Chris Denney                      Orlando  FL           291   33       80        1:50:01     1:50:11
      11    Tricia Curl                       Casselberry  FL       272   32      106        1:52:06     1:52:12
      12    Nicole Mosblech                   Sebastian  FL         656   30      118        1:53:09     1:53:54
      13    Laura Langford                    Orlando  FL           532   33      125        1:53:56     1:54:08
      14    Kendra Liila                      Saint Michael  MN     552   30      143        1:56:13     1:56:39
      15    Natalie Buteau                    DeLand  FL            205   32      156        1:57:21     1:57:40
      16    Kelly Englett                     Orlando  FL           317   32      203        2:01:28     2:01:28
      17    Karen Stowell                     Orlando  FL           852   34      206        2:01:55     2:02:11
      18    Kellee Colvard                    Apopka  FL            248   30      208        2:01:59     2:02:29
      19    Kristi Holgren                    Orlando  FL           450   33      231        2:03:46     2:04:25
      20    Whitney Feldsted                  Cross Lake Rd  FL     329   32      240        2:04:53     2:04:57
      21    Nicole Bertran                    West Melbourne  FL    162   30      275        2:08:52     2:09:05
      22    Kristin Haynes                    Casselberry  FL       431   30      280        2:09:00     2:09:25
      23    Elizabeth Scanlon                 Saint Augustine  FL   783   31      315        2:12:30     2:12:30
      24    Taryn Clark                       Oviedo  FL            237   34      323        2:13:21     2:13:28
      25    Kristi Lynn Hughlett              Altamonte Springs     463   34      382        2:18:46     2:19:38
      26    Beth Kryger                       Longwood  FL          524   33      383        2:18:48     2:19:42
      27    Lisa Ide                          Orange City  FL       469   33      385        2:19:14     2:19:23
      28    Andi Danahy                       Lake Mary  FL         278   34      388        2:19:45     2:20:46
      29    Laura Cutler                      Orlando  FL           274   31      395        2:20:09     2:20:53
      30    Angela Fischer                    Longwood  FL          340   32      401        2:20:39     2:21:06
      31    Julie Ciocca                      Winter Springs  FL    233   32      403        2:20:41     2:21:06
      32    Tamara Monroe                     Orlando  FL           636   33      415        2:21:49     2:22:17
      33    Theresa Moore                     DeBary  FL            642   32      416        2:21:50     2:22:18
      34    Courtney Janka                    Winter Park  FL       474   33      427        2:23:29     2:24:21
      35    Jessica Berster                   Orlando  FL           161   34      428        2:23:39     2:24:22
      36    Crystal Roach                     Murphy  TX            751   32      434        2:24:10     2:24:31
      37    Jaclynn Nielsen                   Sanford  FL           670   31      441        2:24:58     2:25:14
      38    Jill Gwinn                        Orlando  FL           403   34      442        2:25:03     2:25:47
      39    Brandi Zakrzewski                 Sanford               964   33      443        2:25:14     2:25:36
      40    Alison Cooper                     Lake Helen  FL        252   33      460        2:26:59     2:27:53
      41    Bobbie Jo Grieve                  Deltona  FL           398   33      472        2:27:50     2:27:50
      42    Amber Bender                      DeBary  FL            157   33      480        2:28:28     2:28:28
      43    Jaclyn Lumbert                    New Smyrna Beach FL   568   34      497        2:29:38     2:29:41
      44    Haley Healy                       Casselberry  FL       432   31      498        2:29:54     2:30:22
      45    Jamie Lee Ochsenhirt              DeLand  FL            682   31      500        2:30:24     2:30:40
      46    Rebecca Holcomb                   Winter Park  FL       448   30      502        2:30:42     2:31:22
      47    Megan Clutter                     Orlando  FL           240   32      521        2:32:38     2:33:45
      48    Jennifer Proctor                  Kingsland  GA         722   30      530        2:33:56     2:34:37
      49    Laura Mikovsky                    Apopka  FL            625   34      532        2:34:26     2:35:17
      50    Karen Khelawan-Michaud            Orange City  FL       506   33      535        2:35:00     2:35:33
      51    Erin Flynn                        Winter Springs  FL    347   31      545        2:36:20     2:37:13
      52    Sueann Schlack                    Edgewater  FL         785   31      557        2:37:05     2:37:51
      53    Danita Kirkland                   Winter Springs  FL    515   33      562        2:37:39     2:38:47
      54    Lindsey Janiszewski               South Daytona  FL     473   32      570        2:39:08     2:39:29
      55    Dawn Sullivan                     Ocoee  FL             861   34      576        2:40:54     2:41:10
      56    Andrea Anderkin                   DeBary  FL            123   32      577        2:41:04     2:41:46
      57    Christine Sharpe                  Apopka  FL            802   34      578        2:41:05     2:41:47
      58    Leah Douglas                      Enterprise  FL        302   34      593        2:42:20     2:42:20
      59    Jennifer Lyons                    DeBary  FL            570   30      598        2:43:10     2:43:51
      60    Megan Cassidy                     DeBary  FL            218   30      601        2:44:03     2:44:21
      61    Jennifer Peets                    DeLand  FL            703   33      604        2:44:38     2:45:11
      62    Nicole Caraballo                  Titusville  FL        213   32      610        2:45:12     2:46:09
      63    Crystal Kansier                   Maitland  FL          496   32      624        2:49:26     2:50:16
      64    Michelle Kilponen                 Sanford  FL           507   32      633        2:51:02     2:51:23
      65    Amanda Morehead                   Orlando  FL           646   30      637        2:51:48     2:52:26
      66    Stephanie Varner                  Windermere  FL        906   33      643        2:54:09     2:54:15
      67    Elie Harris                       Orlando  FL           421   30      657        2:57:57     2:58:32
      68    Missy McDermont                   Hollister  FL         606   34      663        2:58:31     2:59:34
      69    Michele Welch                     Tampa  FL             925   32      668        3:00:47     3:01:07
      70    Melissa Hartman                   Lake Mary  FL         425   30      670        3:02:13     3:02:24
      71    Kate Bowes                        New Smyrna Beach FL   184   30      671        3:03:01     3:03:56
      72    Jessica Grim                      Winter Garden  FL     399   31      673        3:03:03     3:04:05
      73    Rainia Ruth                       Wesley Chapel  FL     771   32      690        3:09:33     3:10:11
      74    Christina Ladd                    Palatka  FL           528   33      729        3:25:09     3:26:11
      75    Nicole Hall                       DeLand  FL            411   32      746        3:44:16     3:44:44

Female 35 to 39

                                                                                               Chip         Gun  
    Place    Name                              City              Bib No  Age   Overall         Time        Time  
       1    Kandy Ferris                      Apopka  FL            334   38       17        1:32:43     1:32:43
       2    Alexa Gemma                       South Daytona  FL     370   35       23        1:35:12     1:35:12
       3    Robin MacDonald                   Winter Springs  FL    571   39       55        1:45:09     1:45:15
       4    Katie Goedde                      Lake Mary  FL         381   37       60        1:46:07     1:47:06
       5    Jennifer Lockrem                  DeLand  FL            557   35       64        1:48:00     1:48:03
       6    Molly Wainscott                   New Smyrna Beach FL   912   37       68        1:48:44     1:48:56
       7    Khoi Tran                         Sanford  FL           887   39       71        1:48:53     1:48:56
       8    Dlynn Larson                      Philadelphia  PA      535   38       81        1:50:07     1:50:07
       9    Charlene Lepane                   Orlando  FL           548   38      120        1:53:13     1:53:17
      10    Sara Droker                       Ormond Beach  FL      306   35      134        1:55:05     1:55:06
      11    Emily Turner                      Lake Mary  FL         895   37      140        1:55:59     1:56:11
      12    Leslie Cowan                      Longwood  FL          262   36      145        1:56:28     1:56:42
      13    Jenn Bonaskiewich                 Altamonte Springs     178   35      147        1:56:42     1:57:01
      14    Stephanie Rees                    Daytona Beach  FL     739   39      163        1:57:56     1:58:26
      15    Brandy Kamm                       DeBary  FL            492   35      167        1:58:03     1:58:04
      16    Rachael Gerow                     Port Orange  FL       371   35      171        1:58:18     1:58:32
      17    Aileen Trivedi                    Orlando  FL           890   37      176        1:58:56     1:59:48
      18    Rachael Joachim                   Oviedo  FL            477   39      179        1:59:00     1:59:11
      19    Teri Hansen                       DeLand  FL            415   37      200        2:01:13     2:01:14
      20    Molly Gillmore                    Sanford  FL           377   36      211        2:02:16     2:02:27
      21    Mari Coyle                        Osteen  FL            264   39      221        2:02:54     2:03:03
      22    Kristina Commesso                 Casselberry  FL       249   37      226        2:03:32     2:03:38
      23    Clarissa Welbaum                  DeBary  FL            924   37      237        2:04:34     2:04:41
      24    Jennifer Amaral                   DeBary  FL            122   37      243        2:05:08     2:05:14
      25    Brooke Palmer                     DeLand  FL            697   38      251        2:06:07     2:06:07
      26    Prudence Meads                    Sebastian  FL         615   37      257        2:07:08     2:07:10
      27    Leslie Whitney                    Ormond Beach  FL      932   39      261        2:07:18     2:07:30
      28    Gemma Villapando                  DeLand  FL            909   36      283        2:09:07     2:09:09
      29    Marie Oury                        Longwood  FL          692   39      284        2:09:09     2:09:23
      30    Gail Oney                         Daytona Beach  FL     688   35      287        2:09:17     2:10:03
      31    Deborah Brady                     Mount Dora  FL        187   37      293        2:10:14     2:10:41
      32    Melanie Webb                      Orlando  FL           918   38      295        2:10:30     2:10:59
      33    Tara Hamilton                     West Melbourne  FL    413   38      308        2:12:05     2:12:50
      34    Lisa Pesce                        Lake Mary  FL         710   38      316        2:12:43     2:13:23
      35    Stephanie Borland                 New Smryna Beach  F   181   39      351        2:16:34     2:16:54
      36    Amanda Bajgier                    Caselberry  FL        142   35      354        2:17:03     2:17:42
      37    Jennifer O'Mara                   Orlando  FL           687   39      356        2:17:06     2:17:45
      38    Kerri Butler                      West Melbourne  FL    206   35      363        2:17:36     2:18:21
      39    Lauren Hall                       Melbourne  FL         410   37      366        2:17:41     2:18:24
      40    Elizabeth Dalton                  Longwood  FL          277   36      370        2:17:52     2:18:31
      41    Kim Harris                        Titusville  FL        420   39      372        2:18:02     2:18:43
      42    Angela Arruda                     Sorrento  FL          138   36      386        2:19:14     2:19:24
      43    Daniele Shearer                   Mims  FL              803   37      396        2:20:16     2:20:53
      44    Shelly Lindner                    Clermont  FL          553   39      404        2:20:42     2:21:09
      45    Jody Westfall                     DeLand  FL            928   36      419        2:22:12     2:22:55
      46    Stacy O'Mara                      Orlando  FL           686   36      425        2:23:28     2:23:32
      47    Jeannine Williams                 Orlando  FL           944   37      426        2:23:28     2:23:33
      48    Jessica Lucyshyn                  Winter Park  FL       566   37      455        2:26:27     2:26:43
      49    Brittany Stranahan                Lake Mary  FL         853   36      458        2:26:53     2:27:27
      50    Melissa Abato                     Deltona  FL           110   35      462        2:27:12     2:27:23
      51    Jaime Shomock                     Clermont  FL          806   35      467        2:27:32     2:28:20
      52    Alexis Munsey                     DeBary  FL            659   38      469        2:27:33     2:27:44
      53    Olivia Henson                     DeBary  FL            409   35      470        2:27:38     2:28:02
      54    Teresa Hunter                     Deltona  FL           466   35      473        2:28:07     2:28:25
      55    Kerri Baumis                      Longwood  FL          150   36      482        2:28:34     2:29:09
      56    Pam Gordon                        Eustis  FL            386   39      483        2:28:34     2:29:09
      57    Heather Crookston                 Sanford  FL           268   35      490        2:29:25     2:30:16
      58    Gretchen Goel                     Winter Park  FL       382   39      494        2:29:30     2:29:50
      59    Sharon Carpenter                  Casselberry  FL       216   37      509        2:31:07     2:31:46
      60    Brandy Sintscha                   DeBary  FL            815   35      512        2:31:12     2:31:12
      61    Lisa Ward                         New Smyrna Beach FL   914   37      515        2:31:26     2:31:36
      62    Annie Hedberg                     Farmington  UT        433   36      516        2:31:50     2:31:54
      63    Michelle Norville                 Winter Garden  FL     679   37      525        2:33:39     2:33:45
      64    Melissa Hopkins                   Deltona  FL           453   38      539        2:35:27     2:35:53
      65    Wendy Tumlin                      Winter Park  FL       893   38      548        2:36:34     2:37:08
      66    Grace Marin                       Orlando  FL           587   39      549        2:36:44     2:37:16
      67    Jeanine Nolan                     Palm Bay  FL          677   36      556        2:37:05     2:37:51
      68    Amy Cervantes                     DeLand  FL            220   37      565        2:38:33     2:38:38
      69    Lysette Wittholt                  Titusville  FL        950   36      567        2:38:55     2:39:37
      70    Katrina Laudeman                  Orlando  FL           539   37      580        2:41:07     2:41:28
      71    Lorie Simmons                     Orlando  FL           814   37      582        2:41:52     2:42:45
      72    Katie Russell                     DeBary  FL            769   37      590        2:42:15     2:42:45
      73    Erin Charlton                     Orlando  FL           224   35      591        2:42:15     2:42:20
      74    Courtney Martinez                 Deltona  FL           591   39      597        2:43:10     2:43:51
      75    Amy Grandjean                     Orlando  FL           391   35      599        2:43:34     2:44:11
      76    Missy Robinson                    Lutz  FL              754   37      602        2:44:03     2:44:22
      77    Sherri Johnston                   Orlando  FL           481   36      605        2:44:46     2:45:45
      78    Michelle Prats                    Port Orange  FL       721   36      625        2:49:38     2:50:25
      79    Sharon Parks                      Wesley Chapel  FL     698   37      634        2:51:13     2:51:51
      80    Jacqulyn Webster                  Daytona Beach  FL     920   39      641        2:53:00     2:53:12
      81    Maria Fulford                     Windermere  FL        357   37      646        2:54:38     2:54:43
      82    Brooke Pfleger                    Windermere  FL        712   36      654        2:57:19     2:57:40
      83    Catrina Overstreet                Orlando  FL           693   38      658        2:57:57     2:58:02
      84    Catherine Garcia                  Lake Mary  FL         362   37      679        3:06:11     3:07:07
      85    Jennifer Crowley                  New Smyrna Beach FL   270   37      691        3:09:33     3:10:29
      86    Kerri Rankin                      Geneva  FL            732   38      699        3:13:30     3:13:42
      87    August Murray                     Ocala  FL             661   35      705        3:15:24     3:15:47
      88    Holly Taylor                      Edgewater  FL         874   37      706        3:15:32     3:15:56
      89    Melissa Adams                     Ocala  FL             112   38      710        3:15:44     3:16:06
      90    Melissa Santiago                  Orlando  FL           776   35      715        3:18:21     3:18:35
      91    Julie McMillan                    Lake Worth  FL        613   37      725        3:22:02     3:23:00
      92    Jacquelyn Bailey                  Sanford  FL           140   36      727        3:24:13     3:24:31
      93    Bernadette McGinley               Winter Park  FL       607   35      732        3:28:50     3:29:40
      94    Starlett Mann                     Orlando  FL           580   35      737        3:34:39     3:34:56
      95    Rebecca Kumpf                     Daytona Beach  FL     525   35      743        3:40:51     3:41:03

Female 40 to 44

                                                                                               Chip         Gun  
    Place    Name                              City              Bib No  Age   Overall         Time        Time  
       1    Jodi Meinema                      Apopka  FL            619   44       49        1:43:40     1:43:41
       2    Debra Bilz                        Umatilla  FL          166   40       54        1:44:51     1:45:05
       3    Patricia Davidson                 Orange City  FL       282   40       72        1:48:56     1:49:15
       4    Lisa Miller                       Stuart  FL            630   41       88        1:50:46     1:50:48
       5    Bego Lopez                        DeLand  FL            560   43      111        1:52:38     1:53:00
       6    Maura Merrick                     Orlando  FL           621   41      117        1:53:05     1:53:25
       7    Felicia Taylor                    DeLand  FL            872   41      126        1:54:02     1:54:03
       8    Debbie Worden                     Orlando  FL           955   44      141        1:56:13     1:56:44
       9    Belinda Huttmann                  DeLand  FL            467   44      174        1:58:44     1:58:45
      10    Dana Beller                       Winter Springs  FL    156   41      184        1:59:12     1:59:35
      11    Shannon Bordin                    Winter Garden  FL     179   43      193        2:00:04     2:00:17
      12    Sarah Sieg                        DeLand  FL            811   43      228        2:03:42     2:03:43
      13    Geraldine Freeman                 Lake Mary  FL         353   43      232        2:03:53     2:03:59
      14    Cathy Ennett                      DeBary  FL            318   44      254        2:06:36     2:06:54
      15    Shonnie Arnaiz                    DeLand  FL            136   40      265        2:07:34     2:07:48
      16    Julie Glubb                       Altamonte Springs     379   41      290        2:09:43     2:10:14
      17    Hope Debevoise                    Schenectady  NY       287   43      299        2:11:26     2:12:12
      18    Teresa Chmelir                    Lake Mary  FL         226   40      300        2:11:29     2:11:57
      19    Holly Lammons                     Orlando  FL           530   41      303        2:11:31     2:12:00
      20    Yariela Thompson                  Orlando  FL           882   41      307        2:12:00     2:12:14
      21    Michelle Radish                   Port Orange  FL       726   42      311        2:12:18     2:12:33
      22    Shannon Battoe                    Winter Park  FL       149   41      317        2:12:57     2:13:27
      23    Debra Cole                        DeLand  FL            246   41      332        2:14:47     2:15:13
      24    Susan Berridy                     Palm City  FL         160   41      348        2:16:15     2:16:29
      25    Kelly-Ann Pounds                  Lake Mary  FL         720   40      349        2:16:24     2:16:38
      26    Jennifer Dundon                   DeLand  FL            307   42      389        2:19:50     2:20:19
      27    Kelly Carlson                     DeLand  FL            215   42      390        2:19:52     2:20:20
      28    Stacy Stoner                      Enterprise  FL        848   41      393        2:20:06     2:20:07
      29    Kimber Stanley                    Maitland  FL          834   40      399        2:20:20     2:21:13
      30    Sheri Gibson                      DeLand  FL            375   40      411        2:21:19     2:21:28
      31    Darla Earnest                     DeBary  FL            311   43      412        2:21:29     2:21:49
      32    Jo Ellen McLean                   Maitland  FL          611   42      413        2:21:41     2:22:15
      33    Carol Morrison                    Umatilla  FL          654   41      436        2:24:14     2:24:42
      34    Maria Katz                        Lake Mary  FL         498   40      439        2:24:21     2:24:53
      35    Cindy Miller                      Longwood  FL          628   41      454        2:26:10     2:26:14
      36    Lorri Moyer                       Kissimmee  FL         658   42      456        2:26:29     2:26:43
      37    Kim Perry                         Maitland  FL          709   43      485        2:28:44     2:29:08
      38    Vicki Deutsch                     Winter Garden  FL     295   41      488        2:29:09     2:29:54
      39    Wendy Reitenbach                  St. Cloud  FL         742   44      518        2:31:51     2:31:53
      40    Lisa Chapman                      Warrenton  MO         223   44      523        2:33:05     2:33:50
      41    Stacey Faulk                      Altamonte Springs     328   40      524        2:33:38     2:34:28
      42    Heather Lasher                    DeBary  FL            537   42      526        2:33:45     2:34:54
      43    Joanna Leck                       Orlando  FL           544   42      547        2:36:29     2:36:34
      44    Betsy Laureano                    Heathrow  FL          540   41      550        2:36:47     2:37:47
      45    Diane MacHado                     Lake Mary  FL         573   42      552        2:36:51     2:37:24
      46    Sunny Delaney                     Seattle  WA           288   43      558        2:37:07     2:37:59
      47    Tracie Branz                      DeLand  FL            189   40      564        2:38:33     2:38:38
      48    Rhonda Taylor                     Land O Lakes  FL      870   43      568        2:38:59     2:39:18
      49    Monica Goss                       Sanford  FL           389   41      571        2:39:35     2:40:18
      50    Kerry Anderson                    Orlando  FL           126   41      572        2:39:36     2:40:20
      51    Darlene Hughes                    Apopka  FL            461   44      573        2:39:49     2:39:53
      52    Lisa Blaser                       Oviedo  FL            174   42      581        2:41:09     2:42:11
      53    Tina Kampouris                    DeLand  FL            493   44      588        2:42:13     2:43:22
      54    Lucy McBride                      Sanford  FL           599   42      613        2:45:41     2:45:50
      55    Chelle Hoffman                    Windermere  FL        446   43      615        2:46:04     2:46:20
      56    Celina Morales                    DeBary  FL            644   44      619        2:47:26     2:47:36
      57    Nicole Felty                      Orlando  FL           332   41      622        2:49:06     2:49:43
      58    Mary Kansier                      Winter Park  FL       495   44      623        2:49:26     2:50:16
      59    Renee Poklemba                    Sanford  FL           716   41      626        2:49:40     2:50:29
      60    Lauren Marchione                  Orange City  FL       584   42      627        2:50:11     2:50:50
      61    Christina Kalisz                  Lake Mary  FL         490   41      628        2:50:13     2:51:15
      62    Jennifer Garcia                   Oviedo  FL            361   43      638        2:51:54     2:53:12
      63    Denise Stratton                   Port Orange  FL       854   41      645        2:54:38     2:55:16
      64    Pauline Huck                      Port Orange  FL       457   42      647        2:54:39     2:55:16
      65    Lisa Czapka                       Oviedo  FL            276   42      655        2:57:34     2:58:51
      66    Trisha Jones                      Mims  FL              484   41      667        3:00:43     3:01:40
      67    Lynn Dewberry                     Clermont  FL          296   43      677        3:05:11     3:05:23
      68    Linda Larkin                      Sanford  FL           534   43      682        3:06:27     3:07:21
      69    Melissa Trenary                   Enterprise  FL        888   43      684        3:07:06     3:07:09
      70    Andrea Bustly                     South Daytona  FL     203   41      695        3:13:14     3:13:59
      71    April Lopes                       Clermont  FL          559   40      707        3:15:41     3:16:04
      72    Shenandoah Turner                 Orlando  FL           894   40      708        3:15:41     3:16:05
      73    Vicki Smith                       Clermont  FL          821   40      719        3:20:18     3:20:34
      74    Angela Zambaux                    Apopka  FL            965   44      731        3:28:50     3:29:40

Female 45 to 49

                                                                                               Chip         Gun  
    Place    Name                              City              Bib No  Age   Overall         Time        Time  
       1    Angela Chang                      Orlando  FL           222   47      132        1:54:33     1:54:45
       2    Dana Downing                      Orlando  FL           303   47      137        1:55:32     1:55:46
       3    Sheryl Derosa                     Port Orange  FL       293   49      165        1:58:03     1:58:21
       4    Rachel Eichelberger               Orlando  FL           186   45      173        1:58:29     1:58:51
       5    Susan Morgan                      Ormond Beach  FL      648   47      175        1:58:49     1:59:41
       6    Mary Lu Williams                  Oviedo  FL            945   49      210        2:02:12     2:02:15
       7    Luanne MacIsaac                   Deltona  FL           574   48      216        2:02:43     2:03:09
       8    Mari Azarcon                      Orlando  FL           139   46      256        2:07:06     2:07:45
       9    Sharlene McDaniel                 Oviedo  FL            605   48      276        2:08:52     2:09:11
      10    Jeri Weigandt                     Casselberry  FL       922   48      282        2:09:04     2:09:24
      11    Vanessa Felix                     Winter Park  FL       330   46      286        2:09:17     2:09:53
      12    Josie Ruiz                        Deltona  FL           766   46      324        2:13:30     2:14:00
      13    Regina MacFadyen                  Altamonte Springs     572   46      327        2:14:13     2:15:12
      14    Sue Arbuckle                      Orlando  FL           131   48      344        2:15:50     2:16:11
      15    Kimberly Hayes                    Belle Isle  FL        430   45      345        2:15:50     2:16:11
      16    Andrea Lucas                      Melbourne  FL         565   46      347        2:16:14     2:16:20
      17    Denise Thaller                    Merritt Island  FL    878   45      359        2:17:12     2:17:39
      18    Nancy Hillman                     Billings  MT          444   48      360        2:17:22     2:17:37
      19    Sheila Kirkpatrick                Winter Garden  FL     516   48      374        2:18:06     2:18:19
      20    Arwa Saidi                        Winter Park  FL       773   47      376        2:18:09     2:18:49
      21    Kay Shafer                        Maitland  FL          801   46      378        2:18:16     2:18:39
      22    Renne Corbin                      Orange City  FL       255   45      429        2:23:55     2:24:21
      23    Barbara Alston                    Lake Mary  FL         120   45      431        2:24:05     2:24:55
      24    Lili Billiot                      Sanford  FL           165   48      433        2:24:10     2:24:49
      25    Cheri Block                       Clermont  FL          175   49      445        2:25:25     2:25:52
      26    Sheila Williams                   DeBary  FL            942   47      465        2:27:27     2:27:38
      27    Tracy Fetchick                    Lake Mary  FL         337   49      471        2:27:49     2:27:59
      28    Jenny Church                      Orlando  FL           231   49      489        2:29:11     2:29:44
      29    Victoria Isaacs                   Panama City  FL       471   48      493        2:29:26     2:30:17
      30    Jenny Fisher                      Winter Springs  FL    341   47      495        2:29:33     2:30:15
      31    Kim Fleming                       Deleon Springs  FL    345   49      528        2:33:51     2:34:11
      32    Carol Blair                       Swisher  IA           172   47      531        2:34:25     2:34:45
      33    Sharon Grzanich                   DeLand  FL            401   46      536        2:35:04     2:35:59
      34    Lisa Metts                        Clermont  FL          624   47      544        2:36:08     2:36:53
      35    Deborah Dorber                    Edgewater  FL         300   49      546        2:36:22     2:37:16
      36    Terri Ward                        Schenectady  NY       915   49      569        2:39:03     2:39:50
      37    Sue Mohr                          Longwood  FL          633   45      574        2:39:56     2:40:50
      38    Dawn Clark                        Saint Petersburg FL   970   47      579        2:41:06     2:41:28
      39    Sophia Allman                     Deltona  FL           118   48      586        2:42:10     2:43:18
      40    Sandy Cooper                      Sanford  FL           254   49      595        2:42:30     2:43:02
      41    Debbie West                       New Smyrna Beach FL   192   47      603        2:44:32     2:45:26
      42    Trina Huck                        Deltona  FL           458   46      609        2:45:11     2:45:11
      43    Kristen Jaffe                     Sanford  FL           472   46      612        2:45:41     2:45:51
      44    Lenilce Esposito                  DeBary  FL            321   45      616        2:46:19     2:46:29
      45    Alma Ortiz                        Deltona  FL           690   46      620        2:48:02     2:48:37
      46    Diane Loar                        Orlando  FL           555   49      640        2:52:21     2:52:57
      47    Cheryl Tano                       Lake Mary  FL         869   49      662        2:58:30     2:59:15
      48    Betty Morris                      Orlando  FL           650   45      665        3:00:25     3:01:02
      49    Sara Sneen                        Tampa  FL             828   47      666        3:00:36     3:00:59
      50    Debra Bearb                       Port Orange  FL       151   46      685        3:08:16     3:09:14
      51    Lou Wolsefer                      Clermont  FL          953   46      692        3:09:34     3:09:57
      52    Theresa Harter-Miles              Orlando  FL           424   47      696        3:13:19     3:14:15
      53    Carrie Borho                      Orlando  FL           180   48      697        3:13:20     3:14:17
      54    Becky Scales                      Port Orange  FL       781   45      702        3:14:41     3:15:41
      55    Linda Filegar                     Port Orange  FL       338   47      714        3:18:14     3:19:13
      56    Tammie Christensen                Deltona  FL           229   47      716        3:18:52     3:18:52
      57    Donna Janell Moore                DeLand  FL            640   48      720        3:20:25     3:21:25
      58    Ella Adle                         New Smyrna Beach FL   114   48      723        3:20:50     3:21:47
      59    Lisa Anderson                     Port Orange  FL       125   46      724        3:20:53     3:21:48
      60    Michelle Swint                    New Smyrna Beach FL   867   48      726        3:23:00     3:23:00
      61    Michele Sandon                    Casselberry  FL       774   49      728        3:24:38     3:25:28
      62    Catherine Walker                  Satsuma  FL           913   48      730        3:26:07     3:27:10
      63    Terry Hoffman                     Sanford  FL           447   47      733        3:28:51     3:29:40
      64    Marisa Biever                     Sanford  FL           163   45      744        3:40:52     3:41:03

Female 50 to 54

                                                                                               Chip         Gun  
    Place    Name                              City              Bib No  Age   Overall         Time        Time  
       1    Linda Pistulka                    Orlando  FL           715   50      152        1:57:09     1:57:32
       2    Kimberly Smith                    Orlando  FL           826   53      162        1:57:54     1:57:56
       3    Sheri Whitaker                    Maitland  FL          929   53      190        1:59:48     2:00:41
       4    Lea Moore                         Winter Park  FL       639   53      235        2:03:59     2:04:19
       5    Bobbie Sue Angelucci              Winter Park  FL       130   54      236        2:04:14     2:04:49
       6    Karla Starkey                     Maitland  FL          839   51      269        2:08:08     2:08:48
       7    Leslie Nitsch                     Oviedo  FL            672   51      277        2:08:52     2:09:11
       8    Deborah Milford                   DeLand  FL            627   54      296        2:10:34     2:10:56
       9    Diana Smith                       DeBary  FL            827   51      309        2:12:09     2:12:44
      10    Peggy Gaset                       Windermere  FL        365   54      322        2:13:21     2:13:56
      11    Ana Verdejo                       Deltona  FL           907   54      325        2:13:33     2:14:29
      12    Kimberly Winters                  DeLand  FL            948   50      329        2:14:26     2:15:20
      13    Susan O'Grady                     Winter Park  FL       683   53      331        2:14:35     2:14:55
      14    Jeanne Miller                     Deltona  FL           629   54      336        2:15:20     2:16:08
      15    Polly Strouse                     DeLand  FL            858   50      339        2:15:39     2:16:14
      16    Lynne Pendleton                   Deltona  FL           704   53      362        2:17:34     2:18:05
      17    Anne Brand                        Orlando  FL           188   50      371        2:18:00     2:18:19
      18    Mary Tumbleson                    St. Cloud  FL         892   54      377        2:18:15     2:18:39
      19    Tracy Holman                      DeLand  FL            451   50      409        2:21:10     2:21:18
      20    Natalie Wells                     Winter Park  FL       926   51      421        2:22:19     2:22:57
      21    Susan Myers                       Orlando  FL           662   51      424        2:22:54     2:23:46
      22    Beverly Smith                     Longwood  FL          824   51      444        2:25:21     2:26:04
      23    Dawn Tusing                       Apopka  FL            896   50      453        2:26:00     2:26:43
      24    Babette Addems                    Longwood  FL          113   52      459        2:26:56     2:27:17
      25    Christine Gould                   Winter Park  FL       390   54      484        2:28:43     2:29:08
      26    Diana Pavgouzas                   Lake Mary  FL         700   51      513        2:31:17     2:32:39
      27    Laura Umlauf                      DeBary  FL            899   51      553        2:36:56     2:37:05
      28    Jan Santelli                      Geneva  IL            775   54      554        2:36:57     2:37:58
      29    Lizette Mantilla                  Orlando  FL           582   50      561        2:37:34     2:38:01
      30    Carol Haile                       Longwood  FL          407   54      563        2:38:05     2:38:58
      31    Sharon Wardingley                 Apopka  FL            916   50      594        2:42:22     2:42:58
      32    Nancy Thompson                    DeBary  FL            883   51      618        2:47:26     2:47:35
      33    Jane O'Brien                      Port Orange  FL       681   52      642        2:54:04     2:54:06
      34    Virginia Brouillard               Sanford  FL           193   51      644        2:54:16     2:55:04
      35    Della Riccardi                    Kissimmee  FL         745   50      709        3:15:44     3:16:06
      36    Joan Bishop                       Deleon Springs  FL    169   54      718        3:18:52     3:18:52
      37    Joani Dann                        Orlando  FL           280   52      734        3:28:55     3:29:24
      38    Paula Coffman                     Orlando  FL           243   54      735        3:29:23     3:29:52

Female 55 to 59

                                                                                               Chip         Gun  
    Place    Name                              City              Bib No  Age   Overall         Time        Time  
       1    Brenda Lovett                     Orlando  FL           561   56      149        1:56:49     1:57:07
       2    Lynne Kendig                      Lake Mary  FL         503   57      182        1:59:07     1:59:14
       3    Joyce Postlewait                  Kissimmee  FL         719   55      218        2:02:52     2:03:08
       4    Sue Clifton                       Deleon Springs  FL    239   55      230        2:03:45     2:03:58
       5    Louise Fakess                     Sanford  FL           325   59      350        2:16:33     2:16:45
       6    Karen Yerkes                      Orlando  FL           959   59      358        2:17:11     2:18:01
       7    Linda McClellan                   Winter Springs  FL    602   55      373        2:18:03     2:18:27
       8    Liz Lee                           Winter Springs  FL    546   57      380        2:18:36     2:18:42
       9    Janice Suggs                      Heathrow  FL          860   58      435        2:24:11     2:24:51
      10    Doreen Ratigan                    Orlando  FL           733   58      491        2:29:26     2:30:18
      11    Edna Ramsey                       Orlando  FL           730   58      501        2:30:31     2:30:50
      12    Betty Froyd                       Lake Mary  FL         356   59      514        2:31:20     2:31:44
      13    Johnna Langwell                   Clermont  FL          533   58      541        2:35:53     2:36:38
      14    Carol Strum                       Orlando  FL           859   58      585        2:42:08     2:43:04
      15    Melissa Swedberg                  Orlando  FL           865   57      617        2:46:31     2:47:03
      16    Jeannette Gassie                  Maitland  FL          366   58      629        2:50:52     2:51:49
      17    Ellen Womack                      Altamonte Springs     954   55      631        2:50:52     2:51:50
      18    Pat Neal                          Altamonte Springs     665   56      680        3:06:23     3:07:19
      19    Sara Stevens                      Ormond Beach  FL      842   56      686        3:08:23     3:09:21
      20    Lee Noga                          Deltona  FL           675   55      688        3:08:34     3:09:27
      21    Marji Hightower                   Palatka  FL           441   57      701        3:14:23     3:15:24
      22    Ellen Colletti                    Port Orange  FL       247   55      721        3:20:29     3:21:30
      23    Kay Nix                           Hastings  FL          673   58      741        3:37:03     3:38:07
      24    Jill Bennett                      Ash  NC               158   59      742        3:40:50     3:41:02

Female 60 to 64

                                                                                               Chip         Gun  
    Place    Name                              City              Bib No  Age   Overall         Time        Time  
       1    Jeanie Burgess                    Port Orange  FL       199   61      229        2:03:45     2:03:47
       2    Mary Jane Summers                 Orlando  FL           864   62      369        2:17:51     2:18:30
       3    Janet Harris                      Port Orange  FL       422   61      407        2:20:57     2:20:57
       4    Maureen Barrett                   Jacksonville  FL      146   61      430        2:23:55     2:24:30
       5    Cindy Wilcox                      Sorrento  FL          934   62      474        2:28:14     2:28:14
       6    Theresa Slifer                    Ocala  FL             819   64      506        2:30:57     2:31:04
       7    Samuelle Vittoria                 Orlando  FL           910   62      537        2:35:05     2:35:47
       8    Sue Espinosa                      Longwood  FL          319   61      575        2:39:57     2:40:29
       9    Cindy Noble                       Orlando  FL           674   64      681        3:06:25     3:07:20
      10    Michael Harbour                   Holly Hill  FL        416   61      700        3:13:32     3:14:30

Female 65 and over

                                                                                               Chip         Gun  
    Place    Name                              City              Bib No  Age   Overall         Time        Time  
       1    Rose Reeves                       Casselberry  FL       740   66      379        2:18:32     2:18:38
       2    Barbara Davis                     Lake Helen  FL        284   65      589        2:42:13     2:43:22
       3    Gloria Hatfield                   Orlando  FL           427   66      630        2:50:52     2:51:29
       4    Caroline Mack                     Leesburg  FL          576   75      703        3:14:59     3:15:42